|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 23:50
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Vault
Final Results

Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti
14.263

Victor Eduardo Rostagno Rios
14.075

Daniel Aguero Barrera
14.025

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Luis Guilherme Cavalleri Porto
13.988
5
Dilan Jimenez Giraldo
13.925
6
Junior Amable Rojo Mendoza
13.900
7
Daniel Angel Villafañe
13.850
8
Cristhian Nahuel Meneses Passaro
13.788

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 23:55
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Balance Beam
Final Results

Flavia Lopes Saraiva
13.275

Jade Fernandes Barbosa
12.750

Martina Dominici
12.675

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Laura Valentina Pardo Garzon
12.350
5
Ginna Escobar Betancur
12.025
6
Simona Paz Castro Lazo
11.850
7
María Del Sol Pérez Banus
11.425
8
Venere Horna
10.000

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 00:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Parallel Bars
Final Results

Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno
15.275

Caio Campos Souza
14.925

Javier Sandoval Afanador
14.375

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Péricles Fouro Da Silva
13.825
5
Osvaldo Tomas Martinez Erazun
12.750
6
Daniel Angel Villafañe
12.475
7
Joel Gonzalo Alvarez Vergara
12.025
8
Maycol Alexander Colmenares
11.850

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 00:05
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Floor
Final Results

Thais Fidelis Dos Santos
13.425

Anna Julia De Brito Reis
13.225

Martina Dominici
12.775

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ginna Escobar Betancur
12.775
5
Ariana Orrego Martinez
12.500
6
Melba Yurany Avendaño Romero
12.325
7
Martina Andrea Castro Lazo
12.275
8
Ayelen Tarabini
10.925

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Horizontal Bar
Final Results

Caio Campos Souza
13.950

Javier Sandoval Afanador
13.475

Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
13.450

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jostyn Jose Fuenmayor Berroeta
13.425
5
Carlos Alberto Calvo Agudelo
13.200
6
Adickxon Gabriel Trejo Basalo
12.975
7
Nicolas Martin Cordoba
12.250
8
Israel Fernando Chiriboga Guerrero
12.000

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Water Polo

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Argentina
-

Colombia
-

Venezuela
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Peru
-
5
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 00:25
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -94kg
Final Results

Jeyson Alonso Arias Mosquera
363

Brayan Santiago Rodallegas Carvajal
362

Paul Alexander Ferrin Arroyo
360

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Angel Jose Luna Marin
353
5
Ronald Arzamendia
300
6
Enrique Juanico Puppo
285
7
Fabio Zapata Cadenas
232

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -75kg
Final Results

Neisi Patricia Dajomes Barrera
249

Tamara Yajaira Salazar Arce
233

Dayana Aracelis Chirinos Leon
231

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lenka Yanara Rojas Castillo
200
5
Carla Magnoni
126

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 00:35
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Team Sprint
Final Results

Colombia
Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro
Ruben Dario Murillo Minota

43.086Gold Medal Race

Venezuela
Adamil Javier Aguero Oropeza
César Mervin Marcano Sánchez
Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera

43.159Gold Medal Race

Brazil
Flavio Vagner Cipriano
Joao Vitor Da Silva
Kacio Fonseca Da Silva Freitas

43.877Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Farid Gustavo Suarez
Juan Pablo Serrano Esper
Leandro Hernan Bottasso
44.096B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 00:40
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Team Sprint
Final Results

Colombia
Diana Maria Garcia Orrego
Martha Bayona Pineda

33.417Gold Medal Race

Argentina
Mariana Diaz
Natalia Andrea Vera

34.129Gold Medal Race

Venezuela
Andrea Valentina De La Cabada
Mariesthela Carolina Vilera

34.232Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carolina Alves Do Nascimento
Gabriela Yumi Nishi Gomes
34.575B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 00:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle
Final Results

Isabella Arcila Hurtado
25.25

Karen Milenka Torrez Guzman
25.60

Jeserik Pinto
25.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anicka Rain Delgado Kotek
26.17
5
Clarissa Maria Pereira Rodrigues
26.20
6
Luanna Nunes Martins De Oliveira
26.51
7
Maria Jose Ribera Pinto
26.57
8
Catherine Alana Cooper Gomez
26.95

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 00:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

Jorge Mario Murillo Valdés
2:14.43

Carlos Arturo Mahecha Pinto
2:18.49

Juan Sequera
2:20.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
José Tomás Gálvez Engels
2:26.89
5
Edgar Roberto Crespo Echeverria
2:30.10
6
Miklos Ivan Szabo Peredo
2:32.17
7
Renato Prono
2:33.10
8
Miguel Alonso Castillo Romero
2:36.15

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 00:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Backstroke
Final Results

Isabella Arcila Hurtado
1:01.82

Fernanda De Goeij
1:02.94

Mckenna De Bever Elliot
1:04.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mayerly Andreina Escal. Hernandez
1:05.04
5
Jeserik Pinto
1:05.63
6
Andrea Hurtado Pereda
1:05.82
7
Rafaela Trevisan Raurich
1:07.73

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 01:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

Breno Martins Correia
49.40

Cristian Quintero
49.86

Renzo Tjon A Joe
50.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andre Luiz Calvelo De Souza
50.13
5
Benjamin Hockin
50.34
6
Alberto Mestre
50.44
7
Cardenio Andrés Urueta
51.78
8
Facundo Rusiecki
52.15

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 01:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

Ana Carolina Vieira
1:11.59

Mercedes Toledo
1:11.83

Bruna Monteiro Leme
1:11.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Karina Alexandra Vivas Posada
1:11.94
5
Sofia Magaly Lopez Chaparro
1:16.08
6
Paula Tamashiro Matsumoto
1:16.15
7
Maria Monserrat Gomez Peralta
1:17.43
8
Valentina Aloisio Delgado
1:17.47

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 01:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

Matias López
4:38.76

Andy Arteta
4:46.15

Gustavo Gutierrez Lozano
4:49.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bruce Hanson Cruz De Almeida
4:53.09
5
Juan Sequera
4:56.76
6
Walter Rodrigo Caballero Quilla
4:57.18
7
Joseph Agustin Macías Rubio
5:01.08
8
Jean Pierre Monteagudo Aragon
5:02.52
9
Aldo Esteban Castillo Sulca
5:17.54
Guilherme Pereira Da Costa
DNS

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 01:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Brazil
Ana Carolina Vieira
Clarissa Maria Pereira Rodrigues
Fernanda De Goeij
Rafaela Trevisan Raurich

4:13.68

Colombia
Isabella Arcila Hurtado
Karina Alexandra Vivas Posada
Maria Paula Álvarez Pugliese
Valentina Becerra Quintanilla

4:14.33

Peru
Andrea Hurtado Pereda
Azra Avdic Pinto
Jessica Cattaneo Paulista
Mckenna De Bever Elliot

4:26.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andrea Garrido
Fabiana Pesce Flores
Mayerly Andreina Escal. Hernandez
Mercedes Toledo
4:27.40
5
Anicka Rain Delgado Kotek
Doménica Paulette Ocampo
Sharon Minoska Bravo Rivas
Ursula Camila Demarquet Alban
4:31.77
6
Karen Milenka Torrez Guzman
Maria Jose Ribera Pinto
Mikaela Alejandra Castillo
Valentina Aloisio Delgado
4:33.38
7
Maria Jose Arrua Villagra
Nicole Rautemberg
Sofia Magaly Lopez Chaparro
Stefania Piccardo
4:34.19
8
Barbara Ledesma
Maria Monserrat Gomez Peralta
Melanie Estela Zanche
Sofia Candela Fernandez
4:34.92

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 01:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Venezuela
Alberto Mestre
Bryan Chavez
Cristian Quintero
Jesus Lopez

3:19.52

Brazil
Andre Luiz Calvelo De Souza
Breno Martins Correia
Fernando Muhlenberg Scheffer
Marco Antonio Ferreira Junior

3:20.13

Colombia
Cardenio Andrés Urueta
Carlos Arturo Mahecha Pinto
David Arias González
Esnaider Rey Reales Arrieta

3:27.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Benjamin Hockin
Charles Hockin
Matheo Mateos
Willian Vallejos
3:27.66
5
Facundo Rusiecki
Lorenzo Garcia
Nicolas German Greco
Santiago Theuler
3:31.12
6
Carlos Varas Soler
Gabriel Araya Santander
Maximiliano Tomás Valdovinos
Oliver Eduardo Elliot Banados
3:33.25
7
Adrian Paseta Aguilar
Javier Tang Juy
Jose Neumann Doig
Sebastian Arispe Silva
3:33.55
8
Anyelo Steveen Mendoza Menendez
Joseph Agustin Macías Rubio
Leonardo Enrique Gonzalez
Miguel Javier Armijos Castillo
3:35.91
9
Aldo Esteban Castillo Sulca
Gabriel Nicolas Yañez Hinojosa
Hugo Ivan Soruco Gutierrez
Rafael Montaño Carvajal
3:38.43

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 01:55
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Omnium
Final Results

Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
174

Angel Ramiro Pulgar Araujo
154

Jorge Luis Montenegro Revelo
150

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Pablo Seisdedos Duque
133
5
Tomas Contte
130
6
Ricardo Pereira Dalamaria
128
7
Pablo Sebastian Anchieri
119
8
Horacio Gallardo Burgos
95
9
Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle
62

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Futsal

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Colombia
-

Paraguay
-

Argentina
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Peru
-
5
Panama
-
6
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 15:50
| Show all posts
Badminton

Men's Singles
Final Results

Ygor Coelho De Oliveira
-

Artur Silva De Pomoceno
-

Daniel La Torre Regal
-

Jose Guevara Llatas
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Cristian Mario Araya Ortiz
-
5
Fernando Sanhueza Villalobos
-
5
Ivan Leon But
-
5
Diego Mini Cuadros
-
9
Dino Nicolas Delmastro
-
9
Serafin Zayas
-
9
Roly Adalid Toledo Olmos
-
9
Ren Jie Leo Lee Hsien
-
9
Mitch Nai Chung Tong
-
9
Frank De Jesus Barrios Araujo
-
9
Jesus Manuel Sanchez Lamas
-
9
Joiser Fabian Calanche Ramirez
-
17
Esteban Limachi Pardo
-
17
Paolo Cesar Arauz Obando
-
17
Narayan Tolamani Ramdhani
-
17
Julio Gonzalez
-

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 16:00
| Show all posts
Badminton

Women's Singles
Final Results

Fabiana Da Silva
-

Daniela Macias Brandes
-

Ines Castillo Salazar
-

Paula La Torre Regal
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Maria Florencia Bernatene
-
5
Ashley Montre Rubilar
-
5
Constanza Naranjo But
-
5
Tiffany Sanchez Lamas
-
9
Barbara Maria Berruezo
-
9
Angela Joselin Condori Choque
-
9
Daniela Barrientos Cordova
-
9
Juanita Siviora Puro
-
9
Javiera Torres Vega
-
9
Maria Delia Zambrano Solano
-
9
Daibelis Coromoto Mendoza Flores
-
9
Damaris Mercedes Ortiz Parada
-

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Badminton

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Brazil
Artur Silva De Pomoceno
Ygor Coelho De Oliveira

-

Peru
Bruno Barrueto Deza
Diego Mini Cuadros

-

Chile
Cristian Mario Araya Ortiz
Ivan Leon But

-

Peru
Daniel La Torre Regal
Jose Guevara Llatas

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Dino Nicolas Delmastro
Serafin Zayas
-
5
Esteban Limachi Pardo
Roly Adalid Toledo Olmos
-
5
Alexander Jose Hernandez Moreno
Joiser Fabian Calanche Ramirez
-
5
Frank De Jesus Barrios Araujo
Jesus Manuel Sanchez Lamas
-
9
Henry Mendoza Meruvia
Paolo Cesar Arauz Obando
-
9
Julio Gonzalez
Ren Jie Leo Lee Hsien
-
9
Matias Villalba
Mauricio Torres
-

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Badminton

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Peru
Danica Nishimura Higa
Daniela Macias Brandes

-

Brazil
Fabiana Da Silva
Luana De Oliveira Vicente

-

Chile
Ashley Montre Rubilar
Constanza Naranjo But

-

Peru
Ines Castillo Salazar
Paula La Torre Regal

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Barbara Maria Berruezo
Maria Florencia Bernatene
-
5
Daniela Barrientos Cordova
Juanita Siviora Puro
-
5
Angela Joselin Condori Choque
Flora Hawira Rojas Arraya
-
5
Daibelis Coromoto Mendoza Flores
Tiffany Sanchez Lamas
-
9
Damaris Mercedes Ortiz Parada
Michelle Zorilet Martinez Machuca
-

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Badminton

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Peru
Danica Nishimura Higa
Daniel La Torre Regal

-

Brazil
Artur Silva De Pomoceno
Luana De Oliveira Vicente

-

Chile
Ashley Montre Rubilar
Ivan Leon But

-

Venezuela
Jesus Manuel Sanchez Lamas
Michelle Zorilet Martinez Machuca

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Esteban Limachi Pardo
Juanita Siviora Puro
-
5
Angela Joselin Condori Choque
Paolo Cesar Arauz Obando
-
5
Diego Mini Cuadros
Paula La Torre Regal
-
5
Joiser Fabian Calanche Ramirez
Tiffany Sanchez Lamas
-
9
Barbara Maria Berruezo
Dino Nicolas Delmastro
-
9
Maria Florencia Bernatene
Serafin Zayas
-
9
Fernando Sanhueza Villalobos
Javiera Torres Vega
-

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 20:00
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Team Epée
Final Results

Venezuela
Eliana Elizabeth Lugo Gomez
Lizze Carolina Asis Escalona
Maria Gabriela Martinez Gascon
Patrizia Piovezan Silva

-

Argentina
Clara Isabel De Las Mercedes Di Tella
Josefina Maria Mendez Bello
Stefania Urania

-

Chile
Analia Belen Fernandez Canales
Ignacia Cifuentes Guzmán
Macarena Hultazo Hinojosa

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anahi Belen Cacace Escobar
Gabriela Montserrat Mendoza
Natalia Belen Fleitas Ortigoza
-
5
Diana Rodriguez Quevedo
Oriana Tovar Karaindros
Susana Salazar Aldana
-
6
Cynthia Roldan Bocangel
Karol Andrea Larico Montes
Indira Ruiz Perez
-
7
Isabel Rendon Campanini
Jhenny Gabriela Zarate Villarroel
Laura Fabiana Rendon Campanini
Vivian Maria Verduguez Vargas
-

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 22:30
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Team Foil
Final Results

Brazil
Guilherme Amaral Toldo
Heitor Shimbo Carmona
Henrique Tavian Pereira Marques

-

Chile
Felipe Leon Alvear Zamora
Gustavo Alonso Alarcon Sirriya
Rubén Cristóbal Silva Quinteros

-

Venezuela
Antonio Junior Leal Pina
Cesar Alejandro Aguirre Barrera
Johan Manuel Mora
Victor Manuel Garcia

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniel Thomas Sconzo Delgado
Dimitri Patrick Clairet Roa
Santiago Pachon Niño
-
5
Augusto Antonio Servello
Erik Gabriel Varas
Felipe Guillermo Saucedo
Nicolas Marino
-
6
Eduardo Garcia Biel
Federico Canchez Sifuentes
Marcio Orihuela Gutierrez
-
7
Andres Montaño Anivarro
Jose Antonio Siles Cuellar
Mateo Lucas Granda Rico
Mateo Tellez Gonzales
-

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 22:35
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -90kg
Final Results

María Fernanda Valdés Paris
250

Oliba Seledina Nieve Arroyo
244

Naryury Alexandra Perez Reveron
233

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carolina Alejandra Rivera
162
Adriana Camila Jorgensen Ibañez
-

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 22:40
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -105kg
Final Results

Jesus Gonzalez
385

Jorge David Arroyo Valdez
384

Hernán Moises Viera Espinoza
356

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Wilmer Eduardo Contreras Chamorro
355
5
Mario Martinez
309

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 23:00
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Team Jumping
Final Results

Chile
Alfonso Anguita Von Marées
Andres Ricardo Lausen Ruhe
Cristobal Boetto Halcartegaray
Heidi Leonor Bär Salvat
Ignacio Montesinos Anwandter

0

Ecuador
Diego Javier Vivero Viteri
Iván Christiansen Delgado
Nicole Neidl Mena
Pablo Andrade Torres

12

Paraguay
Fabrizio Caffarena Paredes
Martin Alejandro Vera Caballero
Stieven Philipp Barwind Gonzalez
Valeria Maria Jimenez Caballero

55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fernando Comune
Ignacio Javier Piccolo
Lucas Agustin Mesa
Mauricio Esteban Rapaport
EL
Diego Iturralde Aponte
Eduardo Bedoya
Gonzalo Bedoya Aguilar
Rodrigo Alberto Bedoya
EL

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Sailing

Men's Laser
Final Results

Joao Pedro Herrlein De Oliveira
14.0

Francisco Guaragna Rigonat
22.0

Ignacio Cipriano Rodriguez
22.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Clemente Seguel Lacamara
30.0
5
Matías Dyck Córdova
33.0
6
Renzo Arturo Velasco
33.0
7
Federico Cabello
57.0
8
Carlos Luis Aguirre Pacheco
60.0

 Author| Post time: 31-5-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Sailing

Women's Sunfish
Final Results

Caterina Isabel Romero Aguirre
6.0

Daniela Rivera Hernandez
11.0

Kelly Gonzalez Dreyer
18.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniela Rivera Hernandez
25.0
5
Diana Maria Tudela Ballon
31.0

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 00:25
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's +90kg
Final Results

Yaniuska Isabel Espinosa
255

Mirufay Jesuith Morillo Peña
218

Nicol Valeska Matamala Araya
216

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Micaela Obando
145

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's +105kg
Final Results

Anderson Jimmy Calero Torres
365

Joel Paul Kuiperi
319

Alejo Gaston Solito
318

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Juan Carlos Gutierrez Yupanqui
217

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 00:35
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Colombia
Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano
Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas
Serika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz
Yesi Tatiana Dueñas Gomez

3:18.201Gold Medal Race

Chile
Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez
Constanza Paredes Martínez
Daniela Andrea Guajardo Cornejo
Paula Villalon Sanchez

OVLGold Medal Race

Venezuela
Daniely Del Valle Garcia Buitriago
Jennifer Mariana Cesar Salazar
Lilibeth Del Carmen Chacon
Zuralmy Coromoto Rivas Molina

-Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Angela Francesca Ramírez Alva
Angie Marielle Paulet Bustamante
Ghillma Anabel Bendezu Flores
Luddy Alheli Fernandez Quispe
OVLB.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 00:40
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Keirin
Final Results

Martha Bayona Pineda
W

Diana Maria Garcia Orrego
-

Gabriela Yumi Nishi Gomes
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andrea Valentina Ortiz De La Cabada
-
5
Natalia Andrea Vera
-
6
Daniela Colilef Barrios
-

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 02:25
| Show all posts
Basketball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Colombia
-

Bolivia
-

Paraguay
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Argentina
-
5
Chile
-
6
Peru
-

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 02:30
| Show all posts
Handball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Brazil
-

Argentina
-

Chile
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Paraguay
-
5
Uruguay
-
6
Peru
-
7
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 16:40
| Show all posts
Waterski

Women's Tricks
Final Results

Daniela Verswyvel Garcia
5510

Maria Alejandra Bedoya
4990

Violeta Mociulsky
3850

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Valentina Antonia González Ezquerra
3490
5
Josefa Gonzalez Ezquerra
3300
6
Paloma Camil Giordano
2620

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 16:40
| Show all posts
Waterski

Men's Tricks
Final Results

Felipe Cristian Miranda Arellano
6910

Ignacio Giorgis
6770

Tobias Giorgis
6220

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Roberto Linares Alvarez
5740
5
Rafael De Osma Bedoya
5210
6
Rodrigo Andres Miranda Arellano
4220

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-4-2021 11:11 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list