|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 03:55
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

Bruna Yumi Takahashi
-

Lin Gui
-

Daniela Yolita Gomez
-

Luisa Fernanda Zuluaga
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Judith Morales Escobar
-
5
Paula Andrea Medina
-
5
Angela Maria Mori Rios
-
5
Gremlis Andreina Arvelo
-
9
Ana Marta Codina
-
9
Camila Argüelles
-
9
Naomi Agustina Iwasa
-
9
Jessica Lie Yamada
-
9
Paulina Vega Magaña
-
9
Chelsea Aretha Edghill
-
9
Trenace Althea Lowe
-
9
Neridee Niño Dominguez
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

Vitor Seiji Ishiy
-

Juan Lamadrid Barraza
-

Gustavo Gómez Hérnandez
-

Victor Marcelo Aguirre
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Horacio Cifuentes
-
5
Eric Kenji Jouti
-
5
Andre Bryan Blas Arevalo
-
5
Marco Antonio Vizcarrondo
-
9
Gaston Alto
-
9
Pablo Ariel Tabachnik
-
9
Thiago Farias Monteiro
-
9
Felipe Olivares Jara
-
9
Joaquin Villegas Arango
-
9
Jorge Alberto Miño Puga
-
9
Darío Alejandro Toranzos
-
9
Diego Rodriguez Egocheaga
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 04:20
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -57kg
Final Results

Pedro Jesus Mejias Rodriguez
-

Oscar Eduardo Tigreros Urbano
-

Samuel Edinzon Alva Pedragas
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Luis Augusto Morales Mayancha
-
5
Marvin Chavez Claros
-
5
Andre Quispe Fajardo
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 04:20
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -65kg
Final Results

Anthony Jose Montero Chirinos
-

Agustin Alejandro Destribats
-

Sixto Miguel Auccapiña Pedragas
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Fernando Espinoza Vedia
-
5
Uber Euclides Cuero Muñoz
-
5
Freddy Leonardo Vera Fajardo
-
5
Abdoel Rehiem Mohamed
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 04:25
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -74kg
Final Results

Hernan Dario Guzman Ipuz
-

Jorge Ivan Llano
-

Mauricio Javier Sánchez Saltos
-

Kervin Ramon Olivares Diaz
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Ruben Espinoza Vedia
-
5
Thales Reis Alves
-
7
León Peralta Lanas
-
7
Dylan Palacio Pintado
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 04:25
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -86kg
Final Results

Pedro Francisco Ceballos Fuentes
-

Pool Edinzon Ambrocio Greifo
-

Meruzhan Nikoyan
-

Eduardo Gajardo Meneses
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Yohan Sebastian Delgadillo Roca
-
5
Manuel Alberto Battilana Salazar
-
7
Pedro Henrique De Oliveira Rocha
-
7
Alvis Albino Almendra Jimenez
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 04:30
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -97kg
Final Results

Jose Daniel Diaz Robertti
-

Ricardo Adrian Baez
-

Victor Julian Saa
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Huberth Soliz Mayser
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 04:30
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Freestyle -125kg
Final Results

Luis Felipe Vivenes Urbaneja
-

Catriel Pehuen Muriel
-

Jorge Luis Medina Arroyo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yony Barrios Pimentel
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 04:50
| Show all posts
Field Hockey

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Argentina
-

Uruguay
-

Chile
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Brazil
-
5
Paraguay
-
6
Bolivia
-
7
Peru
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 04:55
| Show all posts
Volleyball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Colombia
-

Argentina
-

Peru
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 05:00
| Show all posts
Basketball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Paraguay
-

Argentina
-

Chile
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Colombia
-
5
Bolivia
-
6
Peru
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 17:35
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's K1 200m
Final Results

Martina Isequilla
43.89

Stefanie Perdomo Vinces
44.34

Ana Paula Vergutz
44.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yerly Tatiana Muñoz Rua
45.05
5
Ysumy Orellana Trigo
45.32
6
Xeysy Stauber Banega
48.27
7
Mairovi Jaspe
50.76
8
Ingrid Daniela Vargas Perales
56.51

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 17:40
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's K1 200m
Final Results

César Ernesto De Cesare
36.27

Edson Freitas Da Silva
36.72

Antonio Oropeza
37.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Joaquin Malaval
37.59
5
Sebastian Delgado Curbelo
37.76
6
Miguel Ariel Valencia Melgarejo
38.05
7
Raul Armando Bahamon Giraldo
40.22
8
Sergio Daniel Velasquez Farfan
42.70

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 17:45
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's C1 200m
Final Results

Maria Jose Mailliard Rodriguez
49.15

Valdenice Conceição Do Nascimento
49.39

Anggie Nicole Avegno Salazar
49.64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Yankarla Tanwing Pariz
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 800m
Final Results

Deborah Lizeth Rodriguez Güelmo
2:16.21

Rosangelica Escobar Arriaga
2:16.89

Maria Pia Fernandez Moreira
2:17.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Johana Patricia Arrieta Madera
2:17.51
5
Andrea Elizabeth Calderon Maza
2:17.83
6
Mariana Borelli
2:17.89
7
Luz Mariana Paco Paniagua
2:21.91
8
Andrea Balderas Rodriguez
2:29.07
Javiera Belen Faletto Canales
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 17:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 800m
Final Results

Lucirio Antonio Garrido
1:51.15

Jelssin Donnovan Robledo Mena
1:51.50

Leandro Ismael Paris Jimenez
1:51.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marco Antonio Vilca Gonzales
1:52.03
5
Cristofer Jarpa Gallegos
1:55.18
6
Rafael Alonso Muñoz Nuñez
1:57.03
7
Arnaldo Irineo Perez Ampuero
1:59.17
8
Severito Deimar Sanchez
2:00.01
Rafith Rodriguez Lleneres
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

Rina Ruth Cjuro Merma
10:53.83

Edith Mamani Sandoval
10:59.06

Jhoselyn Yessica Camargo Aliaga
11:18.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carolina Lozano
11:46.18
5
Maria Caballero Rognoni
13:10.08
Andrea Ferris Quintero
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

Yuri Hedley Labra Puthuri
9:01.95

Gerad Nicolas Giraldo Villa
9:01.99

Yessy Limber Apaza Lia
9:21.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jose Gregorio Peña Trejo
9:30.00
5
Jean Manuel Perez Ampuero
10:00.44
6
Derlys Ramon Ayala Sanchez
10:58.95
Mario Alfonso Bazán Argandoña
DNF
Marvin Francisco Blanco Bompart
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 18:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 10000m
Final Results

Ivan Dario Gonzalez Gonzalez
30:25.10

Jorge Cesar Fernandez
30:37.29

Bayron Efrén Piedra Avilés
30:51.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Segundo Oswaldo Jami
31:00.62
5
Juan Carlos Huiza Arancibia
31:10.08
6
Javier Adolfo Carriqueo
32:26.63
7
Enzo Yañez Jhonson
32:27.74
8
Ulises Martin Ambrocio
33:28.94
Luis Fernando Ostos Cruz
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Pole Vault
Final Results

Augusto Dutra Da Silva
5.50

German Pablo Chiaraviglio
5.40

Walter Alejandro Viafara Leon
5.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Josue Mauricio Gutierrez Pozo
4.80
5
Martin Castañares Mariano
4.80
Jose Rodolfo Pacho Vélez
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Heptathlon
Final Results

Giovana Aparecida Cavaleti
6081

Martha Valeria Araujo Sinisterra
5719

Camila Pirelli
5503

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Luisarys Andreina Toledo Rondon
5382
5
Joice Beatriz Micolta Meza
5053

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 18:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Discus Throw
Final Results

Mauricio Alexander Ortega Giron
62.10

Juan José Caicedo Calderon
57.37

José Miguel Ballivián Achondo
52.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Douglas Junior Dos Reis
51.76
5
Jorge Donald Olmos Paz
45.75

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 18:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 4x400m Relay
Final Results

Colombia
Eliana Chavez Valencia
Melissa Gonzalez Creamer
Rosangelica Escobar Arriaga
Yenifer Padilla Gonzalez

3:31.87

Chile
Fernanda Mackenna Cooper
Isidora Jiménez Ibacache
María Echeverría Hickman
Martina Weil Restrepo

3:33.42

Argentina
Fiorella Chiappe Madsen
Maria Ayelen Diogo
Noelia Anahi Martinez
Valeria Mariana Baron

3:35.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alinny Delgadillo Silva
Fernanda Balanza Jerez
Lucia Sotomayor Arebalo
Nilsa Mariana Arce Leon
3:55.76

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 4x400m Relay
Final Results

Colombia
Bernardo Baloyes Navas
Diego Palomeque Echavarria
Jelssin Donnovan Robledo Mena
Yilmar Andres Herrera Madera

3:04.78

Venezuela
Alberto Martin Aguilar Suarez
Freddy Alberto Mezones Bolivar
Jose Daniel Melendez Mayorga
Kelvis Jose Padrino Villasana

3:05.75

Chile
Alfredo Emilio Sepulveda Sandoval
Enzo Alejandro Faulbaum Solari
Rafael Alonso Muñoz Nuñez
Sergio Alex Aldea Avilez

3:11.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alvaro Fernando Cruz Soruco
Fernando David Copa Severiche
Julian Sebastian Vargas Salazar
Pablo Alberto Cuellar Padilla
3:17.49

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 18:25
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

Sebastián Villa Castañeda
413.65

Isaac Nascimento De Souza
391.65

Víctor Hugo Ortega Serna
367.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Oscar Eduardo Ariza Briceño
363.95
5
Jackson André Rondinelli
312.45
Isaac Alejandro Alvarado Vallejo
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Colombia
Carolina Murillo Urrea
Viviana Uribe Bermúdez

237.12

Venezuela
Lisette Ramirez Noguera
Maria Betancourt Ortega

234.36

Brazil
Giovanna Almeida Pedroso
Ingrid De Oliveira

213.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Madeleine Rivadeneira Panchana
Rommy Santillan Salvatierra
175.08

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 18:45
| Show all posts
Basque Pelota

Women's Frontenis
Final Results

Chile
Magdalena Muñoz Quintana
Natalia Bozzo Muñoz

-

Argentina
Lucila Busson
Melina Anabel Spahn

-

Peru
Mia Belen Rodriguez Zapata
Nathaly Rouse Paredes Marin

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Diana Rangel
Maria Borges
-
5
Esmeralda Dana Garcia
Nohely Bejarano Castro
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 19:00
| Show all posts
Basque Pelota

Men's Frontenis
Final Results

Argentina
Jonathan Miranda
Tomas Suarez

-

Chile
Jesús García Toro
Julian González Salas

-

Peru
David Alonso Yupanqui Aguilar
Juan Gonzalo Bezada Pinto

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Juan Fernando Moron Soria
Ricardo Otalora Argote
-
5
Carlos Moffa
Jose Piña
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 21:30
| Show all posts
Basque Pelota

Women's Paleta Goma
Final Results

Argentina
Johanna Stefania Zair
Maria Lis Garcia Calderon

-

Uruguay
Mariangel Maneiro Riva
Sofia Vicente Gutierrez

-

Chile
Maritxu Bastarrica Carrasco
Zita Solas Aranzabal

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Claudia Paola Suarez Paulet
Jessenia Bernal Arebalo
-
5
Ana Evelin Diaz Chacon
Jessica Mena Vasquez
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 21:35
| Show all posts
Basque Pelota

Men's Paleta Goma
Final Results

Argentina
Facundo Andreasen
Santiago Andreasen

-

Uruguay
Lucas Rivas Garra
Raul Comesaña Crosta

-

Chile
Manuel Gordian
Raimundo Saez

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Cristopher Kevin Alvarez
Rodrigo Carrasco Pro
-
5
Jaime Vera
Jose Zarraga
-
6
Brandon Cardozo Ortega
Romert Cardozo Ortega
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 21:40
| Show all posts
Basque Pelota

Men's Mano Frontón
Final Results

Milton Cayoja Apaza
-

Nicolas Alberto Comas
-

Richard Jose Airala Pereyra
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Miklos Vidal
-
5
Manolo Barreto Alanya
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 21:50
| Show all posts
Modern Pentathlon

Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

Brazil
Maria Iêda Chaves Guimarães
Victor De Aguiar Barbosa

293|235|249|511|1288

Argentina
Emmanuel Gerardo Zapata
Pamela Gisele Zapata

291|230|264|471|1256

Ecuador
Lourdes Marcela Hernández
Nelsón Guillermo Torres Robles

295|230|256|504|1221

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swimming
Fencing
Riding
Combined
Result
4
Esteban Bustos Rodriguez
Maria José Bravo Borbalán
273
225
204
440
1206
5
Fatima Adriana Cabrera Casa
Jesus Daniel Tiñini Sthenchs
271
165
206
400
1042
6
Blanca Kometter Montoya
Nello Enzo Bernaola Melgarejo
237
165
EL
259
661

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 22:00
| Show all posts
Futsal

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Colombia
-

Paraguay
-

Bolivia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Argentina
-
5
Peru
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-4-2021 10:32 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list