|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:50
| Show all posts
Boxing

Women's Middleweight (69kg-75kg)
Final Results

Atheyna Bylon
-

Jessica Paola Caicedo Sinisterra
-

Erika Stefania Pachito Jurado
-

Francelis Dilmar Carmona Paez
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Lucia Noelia Perez
-
5
Evelyn Andrea Lozano
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:55
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

Natália Azevedo Gaudio
63.250

Barbara De Kassia Domingos
57.800

Lina Marcela Dussan Orozco
50.100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Grisbel Andreina Lopez Ortega
48.700
5
Sol Andrea Martinez Fainberg
45.000
6
Vanessa Galindo Saavedra
44.800
7
Javiera Rubilar Sanhueza
42.200
8
Fabiana Abastoflor Nurnberg
40.750
9
Sofia Bergliaffa
37.750
10
Maria Waleska Ojeda Pacheco
28.900

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Group 5 Hoops
Final Results

Brazil
Alanis Popper Cassaniga Avila
Deborah Medrado Barbosa
Gabriela Paixão Ribeiro
Gabrielle Moraes Da Silva
Jessica Sayonara Maier
Nicole Pircio Nunes Duarte

15.150

Venezuela
Dahilin Chiquinquira Chirinos
Juliette Angeles Quiroz Correa
Kizzy De Los Angeles Rivas Martinez
Maria Waleska Ojeda Pacheco
Sofia Alejandra Suarez Martinez

10.800

Chile
Catalina Andrea Araya Tejada
Isidora Vergara García-Huidobro
Javiera Fernanda Aravena Fuentes
Maria Ignacia Leon Navarro
Valentina Alejandra Cuello

9.500

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ana Paula Arrascaeta
Giuliana Casini Rabasa
Maria Eugenia Reyna
Paula Valentina Londero
Virginia Lopez
8.950
5
Aitana Orrego Martinez
Camila Rodriguez Huaita
Carmen Leon Pino
Georgina Ramirez
Sharon Davila Turpo
6.950

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes
Final Results

Brazil
Alanis Popper Cassaniga Avila
Deborah Medrado Barbosa
Gabriela Paixão Ribeiro
Gabrielle Moraes Da Silva
Jessica Sayonara Maier
Nicole Pircio Nunes Duarte

13.650

Venezuela
Dahilin Chiquinquira Chirinos
Juliette Angeles Quiroz Correa
Kizzy De Los Angeles Rivas Martinez
Maria Waleska Ojeda Pacheco
Sofia Alejandra Suarez Martinez

11.850

Argentina
Ana Paula Arrascaeta
Giuliana Casini Rabasa
Maria Eugenia Reyna
Paula Valentina Londero
Virginia Lopez

10.350

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Catalina Andrea Araya Tejada
Isidora Vergara García-Huidobro
Javiera Fernanda Aravena Fuentes
Maria Ignacia Leon Navarro
Valentina Alejandra Cuello
9.000
5
Aitana Orrego Martinez
Camila Rodriguez Huaita
Carmen Leon Pino
Georgina Ramirez
Sharon Davila Turpo
6.150

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:05
| Show all posts
Skating - Artistic

Men's Free Skating
Final Results

Gustavo Casado De Melo
10.0

Jose Luis Diaz Benavides
9.0

Victor Florencio Lopez Blanco
8.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Edgar Peta Waterbor
7.0
5
Juan Sebastian Otalora
6.0
6
Jairo Arturo Ortiz Muñoz
5.0
7
Juan Francisco Sanchez
4.0
8
Diego Andre Rodriguez Salinas
3.0
9
Eduardo Jesus Mujica Godoy
2.0
10
Omar Alejandro Camacho
1.0
11
Emilio Quispe
0.0

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:10
| Show all posts
Skating - Artistic

Women's Free Skating
Final Results

Bruna De Castro Wurts
13.0

Giselle Soler
12.0

Samia Michelle Alava Bitar
11.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Azul Sara Romagnoli
10.0
5
Johanna Apolinar Sachica
9.0
6
Nataly Otalora Lopez
8.0
7
Laila Priscila Ozuna Weimann
7.0
8
Francisca Paz Cabrera Antoine
6.0
9
María Eduarda Fuentes Choez
5.0
10
Lucia Feldman Ilarraz
4.0
11
Maria Agustina Suanes Ortiz
3.0
12
Florencia Irrazabal Florentin
2.0
13
Brigitte Els Lopez Huerta
1.0
14
Anahi Carmen Saavedra Copa
0.0

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:15
| Show all posts
Field Hockey

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Argentina
-

Chile
-

Brazil
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Venezuela
-
5
Peru
-
6
Uruguay
-
7
Paraguay
-
8
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:15
| Show all posts
Handball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Brazil
-

Argentina
-

Chile
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Uruguay
-
5
Venezuela
-
6
Peru
-
7
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:20
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Brazil
Bruna Yumi Takahashi
Vitor Seiji Ishiy

-

Colombia
Joaquin Villegas Arango
Paula Andrea Medina

-

Argentina
Camila Argüelles
Horacio Cifuentes

-

Ecuador
Astrid Salazar Moran
Emiliano Riofrio Aguirre

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Felipe Olivares Jara
Daniela Yolita Gomez
-
5
Leyla Gomez
Victor Marcelo Aguirre
-
5
Andre Bryan Blas Arevalo
Angela Maria Mori Rios
-
5
Cecilio Rafael Correa Figueroa
Neridee Niño Dominguez
-
9
Naomi Agustina Iwasa
Pablo Ariel Tabachnik
-
9
Ana Marta Codina
Gaston Alto
-
9
Jessica Lie Yamada
Thiago Farias Monteiro
-
9
Gustavo Gómez Hérnandez
Judith Morales Escobar
-
9
Juan Lamadrid Barraza
Paulina Vega Magaña
-
9
John Espinoza Villamar
Mylena Plaza Rivadeneira
-
9
Chelsea Aretha Edghill
Shemar Ronaldo Britton
-
9
Gremlis Andreina Arvelo
Marco Antonio Vizcarrondo
-
17
Andrea Belen Choquecallata
Santiago Osinaga Severiche
-
17
Franco Ezequiel Gareca
Maria Belen Herrera Vargas
-
17
Jose Eduardo Lizarazu Ortiz
Megan Lenny Rocha Garcia
-
17
Jorge Alberto Miño Puga
Nathaly Paredes Murillo
-
17
Andrea Guzman Sarango
Rodrigo Hidalgo Garcia Pacheco
-
17
Diego Rodriguez Egocheaga
Isabel Duffoo Guevara
-
17
Camila Victoria Obando Silva
Luis Miguel Vanegas Medina
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:25
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Brazil
Bruna Yumi Takahashi
Jessica Lie Yamada

-

Chile
Judith Morales Escobar
Paulina Vega Magaña

-

Colombia
Luisa Fernanda Zuluaga
Paula Andrea Medina

-

Ecuador
Astrid Salazar Moran
Nathaly Paredes Murillo

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Ana Marta Codina
Camila Argüelles
-
5
Luisa Fernanda Zuluaga
Paula Andrea Medina
-
5
Angela Maria Mori Rios
Andrea Guzman Sarango
-
5
Gremlis Andreina Arvelo
Neridee Niño Dominguez
-
9
Megan Lenny Rocha Garcia
Andrea Belen Choquecallata
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:30
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Argentina
Gaston Alto
Horacio Cifuentes

-

Paraguay
Axel Rafael Gavilan Villalba
Victor Marcelo Aguirre

-

Brazil
Eric Kenji Jouti
Vitor Seiji Ishiy

-

Chile
Gustavo Gómez Hérnandez
Juan Lamadrid Barraza

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Jose Eduardo Lizarazu Ortiz
Santiago Osinaga Severiche
-
5
Emiliano Riofrio Aguirre
Jorge Alberto Miño Puga
-
5
Andre Bryan Blas Arevalo
Rodrigo Hidalgo Garcia Pacheco
-
5
Cecilio Rafael Correa Figueroa
Marco Antonio Vizcarrondo
-
9
Bruno Maximiliano Moleda Suarez
Damian Andres Moleda Suarez
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:35
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's K1 500m
Final Results

Ana Paula Vergutz
1:58.87

Martina Isequilla
2:01.75

Ysumy Orellana Trigo
2:03.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ruth Adriana Pita Niño
2:04.33
5
Stefanie Perdomo Vinces
2:05.53
6
Mara Sarai Guerrero Gil
2:09.88
7
Xeysy Stauber Banega
2:11.47
8
Denisse Soraya Nina Zenteno
2:43.20

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:40
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's C2 500m
Final Results

Chile
Karen Macarena Roco Aceituno
Maria Jose Mailliard Rodriguez

2:05.67

Brazil
Andrea Santos De Oliveira
Angela Aparecida Elias Da Silva

2:08.53

Ecuador
Anggie Nicole Avegno Salazar
María Belén Ibarra Triviño

2:09.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Adriana Mamani Rojas
Laura Gonzales Olmos
3:55.30

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:40
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's K2 500m
Final Results

Colombia
Diexe Narem Molina Zuluaga
Yerly Tatiana Muñoz Rua

1:51.56

Brazil
Ana Paula Vergutz
Cinara Camargo Barbosa

1:52.29

Chile
Fabiola Alejandra Zamorano Pavez
Goviana Stefhanie Reyes Vilches

1:55.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Neida Maoli Angulo Lerma
Stefanie Perdomo Vinces
1:58.57
5
Angelica Jimenez
Diana Ramos
2:00.69
6
Denisse Soraya Nina Zenteno
Ingrid Daniela Vargas Perales
2:22.36

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:45
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's K4 500m
Final Results

Brazil
Edson Freitas Da Silva
Pedro Henrique Da Costa
Roberto Maehler
Vagner Junior Souta

1:25.74

Argentina
Facundo Ivan Gonzalez
Facundo Simon Lucero
Matias Malaval
Mauricio Adrian Acuña

1:26.49

Venezuela
Antonio Oropeza
Cristhian Luis Cabeza
Joel Gonzalez
Ray Acuña Sanchez

1:27.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
César Ernesto De Cesare
Cristhian Altamirano Oyarzun
Walter Ernesto Rojas Cabrera
Washington Becerra Jaramillo
1:28.00
5
Fernando Lohengrin Aguayo
Jose Luis Garces Muñoz
Julian Ignacio Cartes Guzman
Miguel Ariel Valencia Melgarejo
1:29.56
6
Edwin Esneyder Amaya Serna
Raul Armando Bahamon Giraldo
Victor Alexander Baron Macias
Yojan Adolfo Cano Gonzalez
1:31.23
7
Carlos Esteban Jimenez Terrazas
Leonel Alvaro Ortega Marquez
Luis Bernal Jimenez Tejerina
Sergio Daniel Velasquez Farfan
1:40.64

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:50
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's K4 500m
Final Results

Chile
Fabiola Alejandra Zamorano Pavez
Fernanda Iracheta González
Goviana Reyes Vilches
Ysumy Orellana Trigo

1:43.47

Colombia
Diexe Narem Molina Zuluaga
Karen Mayli Molina Zuluaga
Ruth Adriana Pita Niño
Yerly Tatiana Muñoz Rua

1:43.79

Venezuela
Angelica Jimenez
Diana Ramos
Mairovi Jaspe
Mara Sarai Guerrero Gil

1:46.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carla Silvana Garzon Gimenez
Denisse Soraya Nina Zenteno
Derthy Maria Aleman Cuevas
Ingrid Daniela Vargas Perales
2:14.40

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:55
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

Diana Isabel Pineda Zuleta
296.85

Maria Betancourt Ortega
285.80

Viviana Andrea Uribe Bermúdez
274.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Madeleine Rivadeneira Panchana
191.35
5
Rommy Santillan Salvatierra
190.45
6
Alibet Noguera Santander
151.75
Lisette Ramirez Noguera
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 00:00
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Colombia
Alejandro Arias Muñoz
Sebastián Villa Castañeda

356.52

Chile
Diego Carquin Saavedra
Donato Neglia Escudero

311.16

Peru
Adrian Josue Infante Ynfante
Daniel Alfredo Pinto Soto

304.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Isaac Alvarado Vallejo
Walter Vera Franco
259.62

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 00:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Triple Jump
Final Results

Miquel Van Assen
16.81

Mateus Daniel Adão De Sá
16.76

Leodan Manuel Torrealba Ramos
16.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jhon Fredy Murillo Murillo
16.16
5
Maximiliano Andres Diaz
15.74
6
Bruno Alan Zambrana
14.69
7
Miguel Alfaro Lopez
14.51
Almir Cunha Dos Santos
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put
Final Results

Natalia Duco
18.15

Ahimara Espinoza Echenique
18.09

Geisa Rafaela Arcanjo
17.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anyela Marcela Rivas Moreno
16.80
5
Ivana Gallardo Cruchet
16.45

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 00:15
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Skeet
Final Results

Nicolas Rodolfo Pacheco Espinosa
56

Fernando Luis Gazzotti
52

Ariel Walter Romero
43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jorge Nicolas Atalah Moya
32
5
Matias Ignacio Martinez Aravena
23
6
Jose Carlos Vendruscolo Junior
15

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 00:15
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's Skeet
Final Results

Georgia Furquim Bastos
50

Daniella Borda Olaechea
45

Francisca Crovetto Chadid
34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Medeleine Jessica Velasco
DNF
Gina Milena Baez Silva
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

Colombia
Alex Fernan Peralta Enciso
Juana Rueda Vargas

471.2

Brazil
Julio Antonio De Souza Almeida
Rachel Maria De Castro Da Silveira

467.8

Ecuador
Diana Cristina Durango Flores
Yautung Boanerges Cueva Córdova

406.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Felipe Beuvrin Jelambi
Maribel Pineda Calzadilla
364.6
5
Juan Manuel Fragueiro
Maria Pia Herrera
320.0

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final Results

Amelia Rosa Fournel
439.8

Angela Rodriguez Barrera
435.2

Gabriela Belen Lobos Plaza
424.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Sofia Lamarque
413.1
5
Sara Gabriela Gallegos
402.9
6
Karina Paola Vera Cerpa
393.2
7
Sofía Estefanía Padilla Bustamante
380.4
8
Alexia Carolina Arenas Paredes
379.4

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 01:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 200m
Final Results

Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa
22.87

Angela Gabriela Tenorio Micolta
23.07

Nercely Desiree Soto
23.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Isidora Jiménez Ibacache
23.13
5
Narcisa Landazuri Benitez
23.65
6
Sunayna Wahi
24.15
7
Alinny Delgadillo Silva
24.92
8
Nilsa Mariana Arce Leon
25.82

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 200m
Final Results

Alex Leonardo Quiñónez Martínez
19.93

Vitor Hugo Silva Dos Santos
20.21

Bernardo Baloyes Navas
20.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Aldemir Gomes Da Silva Junior
20.30
5
Winston Oudkerk George
20.55
6
Virjilio James Griggs Algumedes
20.59
7
Enzo Alejandro Faulbaum Solari
21.17
Rafael De Jesus Vasquez Leon
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 02:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Fiorella Chiappe Madsen
56.39

Melissa Gonzalez Creamer
56.86

Gianna Woodruff Washington
57.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Valeria Mariana Baron
1:01.23
5
Marina Salomé Poroso Navarro
1:01.31
Kimberly Carolina Cardoza Ramírez
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 02:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

Guillermo Manuel Ruggeri
49.28

Alfredo Emilio Sepulveda Sandoval
49.62

Marcio Soares Teles
49.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andres Bayron Silva Lemos
50.29
5
Emerson Alejandro Chala
51.04
6
Alvaro Fernando Soruco
54.73
Hederson Alves Estefani
DNS
Fanor Andres Escobar Sinisterra
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 02:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 5000m
Final Results

Saida Irma Meneses Marin
16:47.37

Luz Mery Rojas Llanco
17:09.59

Carmen Amelia Toaquiza Iza
17:16.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Florencia Borelli
18:01.76
5
Salome Mendoza Gutierrez
18:06.42
6
Celfy Madeleen Ramirez
18:28.38
Maria Luz Tesuri
DNF
Tatiele Roberta Carvalho
DNF
Muriel Coneo Paredes
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 02:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Triple Jump
Final Results

Nubia Aparecida Soares
14.59

Silvana Daniela Segura Sánchez
13.56

Giselly Andrea Landazury Parra
13.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Giselly Andrea Landazury Parra
13.37

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 02:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Shot Put
Final Results

Darlan Romani
21.21

Aldo Luis Gonzales Barbery
18.33

Levin Moreno Denis
17.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
José Miguel Ballivián Achondo
17.28

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 02:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Pole Vault
Final Results

Robeilys Mariley Peinado
4.70

Juliana De Menis Campos
4.20

Carmen Victoria Villanueva Perez
3.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Valeria Chiaraviglio
3.70
5
Catalina Amarilla Vargas
3.50

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 02:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Venezuela
Andrea Michelle Purica Guevara
Genesis Josianne Romero Fernandez
Luisarys Andreina Toledo Rondon
Nercely Desiree Soto

44.17

Bolivia
Alinny Delgadillo Silva
Carolina Ocampo Barca
Danitza Deydamia Avila Caceres
Guadalupe Torrez Torrez

46.17

Peru
Diana Carolina Bazalar Álava
Kimberly Carolina Cardoza Ramírez
Maite De La Flor Torres Cordova
Paola Mautino Ruiz

46.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Angela Gabriela Tenorio Micolta
Maribel Vanessa Caicedo Vernaza
Marina Salomé Poroso Navarro
Narcisa Landazuri Benitez
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 02:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Colombia
Bernardo Baloyes Navas
Diego Palomeque Echavarria
Jessi Chara Lasso
Jhonny Renteria Jimenez

38.97

Venezuela
Alberto Martin Aguilar Suarez
Alexis Jose Nieves Chaparro
Arturo Jose Ramirez Alvarez
Rafael De Jesus Vasquez Leon

39.03

Brazil
Aldemir Gomes Da Silva Junior
Felipe Vinicius Dos Santos
Lucas Da Silva Carvalho
Vitor Hugo Silva Dos Santos

39.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Enrique Polanco Valdes
Enzo Alejandro Faulbaum Solari
Juan Pablo Germain Ronco
Rodrigo Anguita Herreros
39.97
5
Christopher Ortiz
Fredy Maidana
Jesus Caceres
Nilo Dure
39.99
6
Carlos Sebastian Aban Orihuela
Julian Sebastian Vargas Salazar
Pablo Roberto Aban Marquez
Roberto Alfredo Bustillos Rojas
40.46

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 02:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Discus Throw
Final Results

Andressa Oliveira De Morais
58.86

Fernanda Raquel Borges Martins
57.29

Ailen Armada
48.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ivana Gallardo Cruchet
47.47
5
Ana Laura Mendez Moreno
36.65
6
Nicohol Caballero Molina
34.35

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 03:00
| Show all posts
Beach Volleyball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Paraguay
Michelle Valiente
Patricia Caballero

-

Venezuela
Gabriela Yoxire Brito Colmenares
Norisbeth Isais Agudo Gonzalez

-

Paraguay
Erika Mongelos
Gabriela Filippo

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Diana Marcela Rios Arcila
Yuly Tatiana Ayala Machado
-
5
Ana Maria Gallay
Fernanda Pereyra
-
5
Maria Fernanda Maida
Melanie Vargas Gonzales
-
5
Andrea Carolina Galindo Rodriguez
Claudia Patricia Galindo Rodriguez
-
5
Ariana Vilela Becerra
Valeria Batioja Ocampo
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 03:05
| Show all posts
Beach Volleyball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Venezuela
Carlos Eduardo Rangel Hernandez
Jose Gregorio Gomez Briceño

-

Uruguay
Marco Cairus Lucarelli
Mauricio Sebastian Vieyto

-

Chile
Esteban Grimalt Fuster
Marco Grimalt Krogh

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andres Fernando Serrudo Oliva
Rolando Osman Ismael Montenegro
-
5
Diego Camilo Corredor Camacho
Juan David Paternina Villero
-
5
Johan Andres Murray Ramirez
Jorge Luis Manjarres Duque
-
5
Pedro Alberto Jaramillo Hurtado
Ronald Andres Quiñonez Mendoza
-
5
Gaston Baldi Alvarez
Hans Federico Fuentes
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 03:10
| Show all posts
Modern Pentathlon

Men's Individual
Final Results

Esteban Bustos Rodriguez
288|268|279|547|1382

Benjamin Ortiz Jaque
280|259|300|497|1336

Sergio Ali Villamayor
274|259|264|521|1318

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swimming
Fencing
Riding
Combined
Result
4
Victor De Aguiar Barbosa
282
259
258
511
1310
5
Emmanuel Gerardo Zapata
283
241
293
481
1298
6
Leandro Nicolas Silva
300
223
244
526
1293
7
Nelsón Guillermo Torres Robles
288
241
279
478
1286
8
Berengerth Jose Sequera Gonzalez
281
277
240
404
1202
9
Jesus Daniel Tiñini Sthenchs
263
205
286
423
1177
10
Joaquin Diego Ledesma Musto
250
187
281
429
1147
11
Eduardo Luque Torrez
160
175
258
479
1072
12
Missael Francisco Aguilar Gonzalez
190
205
271
403
1069
13
Said Edwin Rollano Cerrogrande
180
196
153
478
1007
14
Nello Enzo Bernaola Melgarejo
141
196
248
318
903
15
Angel Andres Hernandez Briceño
221
223
EL
411
855
16
Oswaldo Sebastian García Ponce
283
151
EL
411
845
17
Bryam Israel Bonilla Betancourth
262
187
DNS
385
834
18
Bryan Fabian Blanco Aranda
245
160
EL
386
791
19
Samuel Smith Brown
240
187
EL
347
774
20
Luis Ramirez Forcellado
198
214
EL
231
643
Jeffrey Hasub Leyva Morales
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 03:45
| Show all posts
Squash

Women's Team
Final Results

Colombia
Catalina Pelaez Casasfranco
Laura Viviana Tovar Pérez
Lucia Paola Bautista Sarmiento
Maria Paula Tovar Pérez

-

Argentina
Camila Grasso
Lorena Alejandra Pascuzzi
Maria Antonella Falcione
Pilar Etchechoury

-

Chile
Ana Maria Pinto Arias
Giselle Delgado Castillo
Sandra Pinto Arias

-

Ecuador
Andrea Gabriela Soria Madrigal
Maria Caridad Buenaño Araque
Maria Paula Moya Lopez

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Andrea Michelle Quiroga Aparicio
Astrid Alisson Perez Arevalo
Nicole Belen Rafael Soto
Vanessa Gabriela Rios Pereira
-
6
Alejandra Zavala Arana
Emilia Borja Velarde
Maria Borja Velarde
Maria Pia Hermoza Reaño
-

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 03:50
| Show all posts
Squash

Men's Team
Final Results

Peru
Alonso Escudero
Andres Duanny
Diego Elias
Rafael Galvez Zeuner

-

Argentina
Federico Cioffi
Francisco Obregon
Leandro Ezequiel Romiglio
Roberto Luciano Pezzota

-

Chile
Jaime Nicolás Pinto Arias
Maximiliano Camiruaga
Rafael Allendes Perez

-

Colombia
Edgar Ramirez Bautista
Juan Camilo Vargas Heredia
Juan Felipe Tovar Pérez
Ronald Palomino Galeano

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Carlos Nicolas Caballero
Esteban Casarino
Francesco Marcantonio
-
6
Alvaro Jose Buenaño Araque
David Sebastian Costales Sandoval
Ernesto José Dávila Chiriboga
-
7
Andres Rodriguez Valverde
Gabriel Harold Torrez Porcel
Luis Alberto Vargas Aguilar
Marcelo Angel Vargas Aguilar
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-4-2021 10:33 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list