|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 02:55
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -57kg
Final Results

Caroline Gomes Dos Santos
-

Carolena Jean Carstens
-

Alba Lucero Gomez Varela
-

Josefina Arzuaga Kroeff
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Cristina Daiana Vazquez
-
5
Andrea Hernandez Quevedo
-
5
Fernanda Nicole Aguirre Ramirez
-
5
Adriana Carolina Martinez Morales
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 02:55
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's +67kg
Final Results

Gloria Camila Mosquera Riascos
-

Carolina Del Valle Gonzalez
-

Candela Cazzappa
-

Dayana Patricia Mina
-


 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:00
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's -68kg
Final Results

Ignacio Alfonso Morales Puentes
-

Alexander Romain Ortiz Gutierrez
-

Franco Dario Rios Blanco
-

Edgar Jesus Contreras Triana
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Lucas Lautaro Guzman
-
5
Cristian Steven Torres Rueda
-
5
Carlos Francisco Caicedo Vivero
-
5
Federico Gonzalez Gomez
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:05
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's +80kg
Final Results

Maicon De Andrade Siqueira
-

Martin Leandro Sio
-

Jesus Antonio Perea Tarira
-

Braian Edward Elliot Hernandez
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Elias David Herbas Fernandez
-
5
Moises Efrain Molinares Tavera
-
5
Luis Alvarez
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:10
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -50kg
Final Results

Carolina Castillo Hidalgo
-

Thalia Jihann Mallqui Peche
-

Jacqueline Mollocana Eleno
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Evelin Del Carmen Sosa
-
5
Sonia Huallpa Calleja
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:10
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -53kg
Final Results

Luisa Elizabeth Valverde Melendres
-

Betzabeth Angelica Arguello Villegas
-

Dannia Stefanny Figueroa Duque
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Cynthia Paola Aviles Caman
-
5
Banesa Nichache Gutierrez
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:15
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -57kg
Final Results

Giullia Penalber De Oliveira
-

Eva Yajaira Gonzalez Landazury
-

Betzabeth Rebeca Sarco
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ninfa Yupari Bernal
-
5
Estefani Aguilera Sanchez
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:15
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -62kg
Final Results

Lais Nunes De Oliveira
-

Nathaly Josefina Griman Herrera
-

Jackeline Renteria Castillo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Karla Johanna Campos González
-
5
Veralucia Susano Justiniano
-
5
Jessica Gloria Olivares Bendezu
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:20
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -68kg
Final Results

Yanet Ursula Sovero Niño
-

Soleymi Caraballo Hernandez
-

Dailane Gomes Dos Reis
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mahealani Ramirez Nobre
-
5
Hilda Condori Bautista
-
5
Leonela Aleyda Ayovi Parraga
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:20
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Freestyle -76kg
Final Results

Andrea Carolina Olaya Gutierrez
-

Aline Da Silva Ferreira
-

Maria Jose Acosta Acosta
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Diana Luisa Victoria Cruz Arroyo
-
5
Maria Isabel Pacheco Polares
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:25
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Light Flyweight (46kg-49kg)
Final Results

Yuberjen Herney Martinez Rivas
-

Leandro Jose Blanc
-

Brian Fernandez Caceres
-

Miguel Ramos
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Carlos Eduardo Quipo Pilataxi
-
5
Martin Perez
-
5
Isaac Herrera
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:25
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Flyweight (-52kg)
Final Results

Rogger Rivera Tomayro
-

Ceiber David Avila Segura
-

Ramon Nicanor Quiroga
-

Carlos Mujica
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Jose Luis Mamani Parada
-
5
Roberto Carlos Cuesta Correa
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:30
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Bantamweight (-56kg)
Final Results

Yoel Finol
-

Carlos Maria Alanis
-

Jean Carlos Caicedo Pachito
-

Keevin Allicock
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Sergio Jones Alcocer Lopez
-
5
Arilson Da Silva Gonçalves
-
5
Leonel Antonio Gutierrez Castillo
-
5
Lucas Alexander Fernandez Garcia
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:30
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Lightweight (-60kg)
Final Results

Wanderson De Oliveira
-

Luis Angel Cabrera Machado
-

Segundo David Padilla Bennet
-

Leodan Pezo Saboya
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Albeiro Jose Paredes Romero
-
5
Orlando Martinez Sanchez
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:35
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Light Welterweight (-64kg)
Final Results

John Lenon Gutierrez Agudelo
-

Miguel Alejandro Ferrín Torres
-

Colin Lewis
-

Ricardo Tamay Revilla
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Ignacio David Iribarren
-
5
Erick Erwin Aguirre Velasquez
-
5
Jairo Marcelo Albiso Quinteros
-
5
Christian Jose Palacios Medina
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:35
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Welterweight (-69kg)
Final Results

Gabriel Jose Maestre
-

Luiz Fernando Rodrigues Da Silva
-

Eduardo Andrés Zuleta Jara
-

Jose Gabriel Rodriguez Tenorio
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Francisco Daniel Veron
-
5
Ronald Fernando Echalar
-
5
Alexander Rangel Madariaga
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:40
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Middleweight (-75kg)
Final Results

Jorge Luis Vivas Palacios
-

Diego Andres Pereira Mejia
-

Hebert Wilian Carvalho Sousa
-

Bryan Alejandro Angulo George
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Leandro Ezequiel Almiron
-
5
Joseph Cherkashyn Romo
-
5
Luis Carlos Hernandez
-
5
Gerardo Omar Ibañez Murguia
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:40
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Final Results

Nalek Korbaj
-

Diego Alejandro Motoa Carabali
-

Carlos Enrique Peralta Ramos
-

Cleverton Lucas Galindo De Melo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Carlos Andrés Mina Caicedo
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:45
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Heavyweight (-91kg)
Final Results

Deivis Julio Blanco
-

Julio César Castillo Torres
-

Rodrigo Felipe Carvajal Garrido
-

Juan Diaz
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Abner Teixeira Da Silva Junior
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:45
| Show all posts
Boxing

Men's Super Heavyweight (+91kg)
Final Results

Cristian Camilo Salcedo Codazzi
-

Ever Augusto Quisbert Callisaya
-

Miguel Angel Veliz Correa
-

Jose Maria Lucar Jaime
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Luis Maximiliano Calderon
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:50
| Show all posts
Boxing

Women's Flyweight (48kg-51kg)
Final Results

Ingrit Lorena Valencia Victoria
-

Tayonys Anaonis Cedeño Rojas
-

Graziele Jesus De Sousa
-

Lucy Rosario Valdivia Bravo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Clara Lescurat
-
5
Nadia Barriga Villarroel
-
5
Cristina Isabel Porozo Mina
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:50
| Show all posts
Boxing

Women's Lightweight (57kg-60kg)
Final Results

Beatriz Iasmim Soares Ferreira
-

Yeni Marcela Arias Castañeda
-

Maria Teresa Duran Soliz
-

María José Palacios Espinoza
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Dayana Erika Iohanna Sanchez
-
5
Minerva Magali Montiel Mieres
-
5
Yhamila Dahiana Cabrera Perez
-
5
Omailyn Carolina Alcala Cegovia
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:50
| Show all posts
Boxing

Women's Middleweight (69kg-75kg)
Final Results

Atheyna Bylon
-

Jessica Paola Caicedo Sinisterra
-

Erika Stefania Pachito Jurado
-

Francelis Dilmar Carmona Paez
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Lucia Noelia Perez
-
5
Evelyn Andrea Lozano
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 03:55
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

Natália Azevedo Gaudio
63.250

Barbara De Kassia Domingos
57.800

Lina Marcela Dussan Orozco
50.100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Grisbel Andreina Lopez Ortega
48.700
5
Sol Andrea Martinez Fainberg
45.000
6
Vanessa Galindo Saavedra
44.800
7
Javiera Rubilar Sanhueza
42.200
8
Fabiana Abastoflor Nurnberg
40.750
9
Sofia Bergliaffa
37.750
10
Maria Waleska Ojeda Pacheco
28.900

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Group 5 Hoops
Final Results

Brazil
Alanis Popper Cassaniga Avila
Deborah Medrado Barbosa
Gabriela Paixão Ribeiro
Gabrielle Moraes Da Silva
Jessica Sayonara Maier
Nicole Pircio Nunes Duarte

15.150

Venezuela
Dahilin Chiquinquira Chirinos
Juliette Angeles Quiroz Correa
Kizzy De Los Angeles Rivas Martinez
Maria Waleska Ojeda Pacheco
Sofia Alejandra Suarez Martinez

10.800

Chile
Catalina Andrea Araya Tejada
Isidora Vergara García-Huidobro
Javiera Fernanda Aravena Fuentes
Maria Ignacia Leon Navarro
Valentina Alejandra Cuello

9.500

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ana Paula Arrascaeta
Giuliana Casini Rabasa
Maria Eugenia Reyna
Paula Valentina Londero
Virginia Lopez
8.950
5
Aitana Orrego Martinez
Camila Rodriguez Huaita
Carmen Leon Pino
Georgina Ramirez
Sharon Davila Turpo
6.950

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes
Final Results

Brazil
Alanis Popper Cassaniga Avila
Deborah Medrado Barbosa
Gabriela Paixão Ribeiro
Gabrielle Moraes Da Silva
Jessica Sayonara Maier
Nicole Pircio Nunes Duarte

13.650

Venezuela
Dahilin Chiquinquira Chirinos
Juliette Angeles Quiroz Correa
Kizzy De Los Angeles Rivas Martinez
Maria Waleska Ojeda Pacheco
Sofia Alejandra Suarez Martinez

11.850

Argentina
Ana Paula Arrascaeta
Giuliana Casini Rabasa
Maria Eugenia Reyna
Paula Valentina Londero
Virginia Lopez

10.350

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Catalina Andrea Araya Tejada
Isidora Vergara García-Huidobro
Javiera Fernanda Aravena Fuentes
Maria Ignacia Leon Navarro
Valentina Alejandra Cuello
9.000
5
Aitana Orrego Martinez
Camila Rodriguez Huaita
Carmen Leon Pino
Georgina Ramirez
Sharon Davila Turpo
6.150

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:05
| Show all posts
Skating - Artistic

Men's Free Skating
Final Results

Gustavo Casado De Melo
10.0

Jose Luis Diaz Benavides
9.0

Victor Florencio Lopez Blanco
8.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Edgar Peta Waterbor
7.0
5
Juan Sebastian Otalora
6.0
6
Jairo Arturo Ortiz Muñoz
5.0
7
Juan Francisco Sanchez
4.0
8
Diego Andre Rodriguez Salinas
3.0
9
Eduardo Jesus Mujica Godoy
2.0
10
Omar Alejandro Camacho
1.0
11
Emilio Quispe
0.0

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:10
| Show all posts
Skating - Artistic

Women's Free Skating
Final Results

Bruna De Castro Wurts
13.0

Giselle Soler
12.0

Samia Michelle Alava Bitar
11.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Azul Sara Romagnoli
10.0
5
Johanna Apolinar Sachica
9.0
6
Nataly Otalora Lopez
8.0
7
Laila Priscila Ozuna Weimann
7.0
8
Francisca Paz Cabrera Antoine
6.0
9
María Eduarda Fuentes Choez
5.0
10
Lucia Feldman Ilarraz
4.0
11
Maria Agustina Suanes Ortiz
3.0
12
Florencia Irrazabal Florentin
2.0
13
Brigitte Els Lopez Huerta
1.0
14
Anahi Carmen Saavedra Copa
0.0

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:15
| Show all posts
Field Hockey

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Argentina
-

Chile
-

Brazil
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Venezuela
-
5
Peru
-
6
Uruguay
-
7
Paraguay
-
8
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:15
| Show all posts
Handball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Brazil
-

Argentina
-

Chile
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Uruguay
-
5
Venezuela
-
6
Peru
-
7
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:20
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Brazil
Bruna Yumi Takahashi
Vitor Seiji Ishiy

-

Colombia
Joaquin Villegas Arango
Paula Andrea Medina

-

Argentina
Camila Argüelles
Horacio Cifuentes

-

Ecuador
Astrid Salazar Moran
Emiliano Riofrio Aguirre

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Felipe Olivares Jara
Daniela Yolita Gomez
-
5
Leyla Gomez
Victor Marcelo Aguirre
-
5
Andre Bryan Blas Arevalo
Angela Maria Mori Rios
-
5
Cecilio Rafael Correa Figueroa
Neridee Niño Dominguez
-
9
Naomi Agustina Iwasa
Pablo Ariel Tabachnik
-
9
Ana Marta Codina
Gaston Alto
-
9
Jessica Lie Yamada
Thiago Farias Monteiro
-
9
Gustavo Gómez Hérnandez
Judith Morales Escobar
-
9
Juan Lamadrid Barraza
Paulina Vega Magaña
-
9
John Espinoza Villamar
Mylena Plaza Rivadeneira
-
9
Chelsea Aretha Edghill
Shemar Ronaldo Britton
-
9
Gremlis Andreina Arvelo
Marco Antonio Vizcarrondo
-
17
Andrea Belen Choquecallata
Santiago Osinaga Severiche
-
17
Franco Ezequiel Gareca
Maria Belen Herrera Vargas
-
17
Jose Eduardo Lizarazu Ortiz
Megan Lenny Rocha Garcia
-
17
Jorge Alberto Miño Puga
Nathaly Paredes Murillo
-
17
Andrea Guzman Sarango
Rodrigo Hidalgo Garcia Pacheco
-
17
Diego Rodriguez Egocheaga
Isabel Duffoo Guevara
-
17
Camila Victoria Obando Silva
Luis Miguel Vanegas Medina
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:25
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Brazil
Bruna Yumi Takahashi
Jessica Lie Yamada

-

Chile
Judith Morales Escobar
Paulina Vega Magaña

-

Colombia
Luisa Fernanda Zuluaga
Paula Andrea Medina

-

Ecuador
Astrid Salazar Moran
Nathaly Paredes Murillo

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Ana Marta Codina
Camila Argüelles
-
5
Luisa Fernanda Zuluaga
Paula Andrea Medina
-
5
Angela Maria Mori Rios
Andrea Guzman Sarango
-
5
Gremlis Andreina Arvelo
Neridee Niño Dominguez
-
9
Megan Lenny Rocha Garcia
Andrea Belen Choquecallata
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 04:30
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Argentina
Gaston Alto
Horacio Cifuentes

-

Paraguay
Axel Rafael Gavilan Villalba
Victor Marcelo Aguirre

-

Brazil
Eric Kenji Jouti
Vitor Seiji Ishiy

-

Chile
Gustavo Gómez Hérnandez
Juan Lamadrid Barraza

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Jose Eduardo Lizarazu Ortiz
Santiago Osinaga Severiche
-
5
Emiliano Riofrio Aguirre
Jorge Alberto Miño Puga
-
5
Andre Bryan Blas Arevalo
Rodrigo Hidalgo Garcia Pacheco
-
5
Cecilio Rafael Correa Figueroa
Marco Antonio Vizcarrondo
-
9
Bruno Maximiliano Moleda Suarez
Damian Andres Moleda Suarez
-

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:35
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's K1 500m
Final Results

Ana Paula Vergutz
1:58.87

Martina Isequilla
2:01.75

Ysumy Orellana Trigo
2:03.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ruth Adriana Pita Niño
2:04.33
5
Stefanie Perdomo Vinces
2:05.53
6
Mara Sarai Guerrero Gil
2:09.88
7
Xeysy Stauber Banega
2:11.47
8
Denisse Soraya Nina Zenteno
2:43.20

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:40
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's C2 500m
Final Results

Chile
Karen Macarena Roco Aceituno
Maria Jose Mailliard Rodriguez

2:05.67

Brazil
Andrea Santos De Oliveira
Angela Aparecida Elias Da Silva

2:08.53

Ecuador
Anggie Nicole Avegno Salazar
María Belén Ibarra Triviño

2:09.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Adriana Mamani Rojas
Laura Gonzales Olmos
3:55.30

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:40
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's K2 500m
Final Results

Colombia
Diexe Narem Molina Zuluaga
Yerly Tatiana Muñoz Rua

1:51.56

Brazil
Ana Paula Vergutz
Cinara Camargo Barbosa

1:52.29

Chile
Fabiola Alejandra Zamorano Pavez
Goviana Stefhanie Reyes Vilches

1:55.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Neida Maoli Angulo Lerma
Stefanie Perdomo Vinces
1:58.57
5
Angelica Jimenez
Diana Ramos
2:00.69
6
Denisse Soraya Nina Zenteno
Ingrid Daniela Vargas Perales
2:22.36

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:45
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's K4 500m
Final Results

Brazil
Edson Freitas Da Silva
Pedro Henrique Da Costa
Roberto Maehler
Vagner Junior Souta

1:25.74

Argentina
Facundo Ivan Gonzalez
Facundo Simon Lucero
Matias Malaval
Mauricio Adrian Acuña

1:26.49

Venezuela
Antonio Oropeza
Cristhian Luis Cabeza
Joel Gonzalez
Ray Acuña Sanchez

1:27.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
César Ernesto De Cesare
Cristhian Altamirano Oyarzun
Walter Ernesto Rojas Cabrera
Washington Becerra Jaramillo
1:28.00
5
Fernando Lohengrin Aguayo
Jose Luis Garces Muñoz
Julian Ignacio Cartes Guzman
Miguel Ariel Valencia Melgarejo
1:29.56
6
Edwin Esneyder Amaya Serna
Raul Armando Bahamon Giraldo
Victor Alexander Baron Macias
Yojan Adolfo Cano Gonzalez
1:31.23
7
Carlos Esteban Jimenez Terrazas
Leonel Alvaro Ortega Marquez
Luis Bernal Jimenez Tejerina
Sergio Daniel Velasquez Farfan
1:40.64

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:50
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Women's K4 500m
Final Results

Chile
Fabiola Alejandra Zamorano Pavez
Fernanda Iracheta González
Goviana Reyes Vilches
Ysumy Orellana Trigo

1:43.47

Colombia
Diexe Narem Molina Zuluaga
Karen Mayli Molina Zuluaga
Ruth Adriana Pita Niño
Yerly Tatiana Muñoz Rua

1:43.79

Venezuela
Angelica Jimenez
Diana Ramos
Mairovi Jaspe
Mara Sarai Guerrero Gil

1:46.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carla Silvana Garzon Gimenez
Denisse Soraya Nina Zenteno
Derthy Maria Aleman Cuevas
Ingrid Daniela Vargas Perales
2:14.40

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 23:55
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

Diana Isabel Pineda Zuleta
296.85

Maria Betancourt Ortega
285.80

Viviana Andrea Uribe Bermúdez
274.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Madeleine Rivadeneira Panchana
191.35
5
Rommy Santillan Salvatierra
190.45
6
Alibet Noguera Santander
151.75
Lisette Ramirez Noguera
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-6-2018 00:00
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Colombia
Alejandro Arias Muñoz
Sebastián Villa Castañeda

356.52

Chile
Diego Carquin Saavedra
Donato Neglia Escudero

311.16

Peru
Adrian Josue Infante Ynfante
Daniel Alfredo Pinto Soto

304.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Isaac Alvarado Vallejo
Walter Vera Franco
259.62

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-7-2021 21:38 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list