|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 22:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump
Final Results

Emiliano Lasa Sanchez
8.26

Paulo Sergio Dos Santos Oliveira
8.12

Alexsandro Do Nascimento De Melo
8.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniel Pineda Contreras
7.81
5
Leodan Manuel Torrealba Ramos
7.76
6
Diego Ali Hernandez Carrasquel
7.65
7
Quincy Yamail Alexandro Breell
7.36
8
Erick Luis Suarez Lima
7.14
9
Jose Luca Villarroel Loras
6.93
Jorge McFarlane Olazabal
NM

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 22:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Hammer Throw
Final Results

Joaquin Gabriel Gomez
75.10

Humberto Mansilla Arzola
74.71

Wagner Carvalho Domingos
72.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Gabriel Kehr Sabra
72.06
5
Allan Da Silva Wolski
71.51
6
Manuel Alejandro Teran Aida
52.42

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 22:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 5000m
Final Results

Bayron Efrén Piedra Avilés
14:32.47

Vidal Basco Mamani
14:32.58

Luis Fernando Ostos Cruz
14:32.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniel Toroya Paqui
14:45.01
5
Ivan Dario Gonzalez Gonzalez
15:14.69
6
Victor Anibal Aravena Pincheira
15:26.85
7
Yerson Yuhuan Orellana Porras
15:29.28
Javier Adolfo Carriqueo
DNF
Derlys Ayala Sanchez
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 22:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 10000m
Final Results

Santa Ines Melchor Huiza
35:57.86

Gladys Tejeda Pucuharanga
35:59.45

Irma Vila Sonco
36:12.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carmen Amelia Toaquiza
37:07.35
5
Tatiele Roberta Carvalho
37:31.36
6
Carmen Martinez Aguilera
39:33.45
Salome Mendoza Gutierrez
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 23:55
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's -58kg
Final Results

Sebastian Roberto Navea Gonzalez
-

Yohandri Jose Granado Gonzalez
-

Paulo Ricardo Souza De Melo
-

Luis Oblitas Toledo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Jorge Ezequiel Navarro
-
5
Osmar Villarroel Salazar
-
5
Jefferson Alfredo Ochoa Fernandez
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 23:55
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's -80kg
Final Results

Miguel Angel Trejos Salas
-

Carlos Eduardo Rivas
-

Paul Isaac Cornejo Guevara
-

Jonatan Adrian Rodriguez Suarez
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Jorge Ernesto Alvarez
-
5
Juan Pablo Canedo Levy
-
5
Bastian Felipe Muñoz Garrido
-
5
Carlos Hugo Kroll Hernandez
-

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 00:00
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -49kg
Final Results

Virginia Del Carmen Dellan Morao
-

María Belén Bucheli Jiménez
-

Camila Silva Bezerra
-

Belen Andrea Briceño
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Sofia Marcela Tournier
-
5
Viviana Ramirez Rojas
-
5
Laura Sofia Garcia Barrera
-
5
Julissa Diez Canseco Verde
-

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 00:00
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -67kg
Final Results

Freymar Alejandra Marcano
-

Alexis Daniela Arnoldt
-

Rocio Del Valle Romero Osorio
-

Sandra Julieth Vanegas Valderrama
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Fernanda Javiera Flores González
-

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 02:10
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Greco-Roman -60kg
Final Results

Andrés Roberto Montaño Arroyo
-

Dicther Hans Toro Castañeda
-

Anthony Javier Palencia Puentes
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Cristobal Torres Nuñez
-
5
Efrain Mamani Bautista
-
5
Joao Marcos Benavides Rochabrund
-

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 02:10
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Greco-Roman -67kg
Final Results

Joilson De Brito Ramos Junior
-

Mario Bernado Molina Cortez
-

José Jelmar Sánchez Betancourt
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Julian Stiven Horta Acevedo
-
5
Elias Ismael Lucio
-
5
Juan Carlos Villarroel Joffre
-

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 02:15
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Greco-Roman -77kg
Final Results

Jair Alexis Cuero Muñoz
-

Luis Eduardo Avendaño Rojas
-

Angelo Rafael Marques Moreira
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nilton Gonzalo Soto Garcia
-
5
Francisco Albano Barrio
-
5
Cristian Alberto Nova Roca
-
5
Enrique Javier Cuero Ortiz
-

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 02:15
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Greco-Roman -87kg
Final Results

Carlos Andres Muñoz Jaramillo
-

Yorgen Jose Cova Pulido
-

Alvis Albino Almendra Jimenez
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Enzo Nicolas Baez
-
5
Brayan Vinaya Chuquimia
-
5
Jose Antonio Moreno Bustos
-

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 02:20
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Greco-Roman -97kg
Final Results

Luillys Jose Perez Mora
-

Oscar Loango Solis
-

Davi Jose Albino
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Luis Alberto Vaca Morant
-
5
Li Herbert Castillo Florian
-

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 02:20
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Final Results

Yasmani Acosta Fernandez
-

Erwin Jose Caraballo Cabrera
-

Luciano Del Rio
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
David Alejandro Gutierrez Cabrera
-

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 02:26
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Ribbon
Final Results

Natália Azevedo Gaudio
15.500

Barbara De Kassia Domingos
13.450

Grisbel Andreina Lopez Ortega
12.100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lina Marcela Dussan Orozco
11.000
5
Vanessa Galindo Saavedra
10.750
6
Sol Andrea Martinez Fainberg
10.200
7
Fabiana Abastoflor Nurnberg
9.800
8
Sofia Bergliaffa
9.400

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 02:30
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Group All-Around
Final Results

Brazil
Alanis Popper Cassaniga Avila
Deborah Medrado Barbosa
Gabriela Paixão Ribeiro
Gabrielle Moraes Da Silva
Jessica Sayonara Maier
Nicole Pircio Nunes Duarte

29.000

Venezuela
Dahilin Chiquinquira Chirinos
Juliette Angeles Quiroz Correa
Kizzy De Los Angeles Rivas Martinez
Maria Waleska Ojeda Pacheco
Sofia Alejandra Suarez Martinez

22.300

Argentina
Ana Paula Arrascaeta
Giuliana Casini Rabasa
Maria Eugenia Reyna
Paula Valentina Londero
Virginia Lopez

20.650

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Catalina Andrea Araya Tejada
Isidora Vergara García-Huidobro
Javiera Fernanda Aravena Fuentes
Maria Ignacia Leon Navarro
Valentina Alejandra Cuello
20.250
5
Aitana Orrego Martinez
Camila Rodriguez Huaita
Carmen Leon Pino
Georgina Ramirez
Sharon Davila Turpo
13.900

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Football

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Chile
-

Uruguay
-

Colombia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Argentina
-
5
Venezuela
-
6
Ecuador
-
7
Paraguay
-
8
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 18:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 400m
Final Results

Yenifer Padilla Gonzalez
52.14

Geisa Aparecida Coutinho
52.93

Fernanda Mackenna Cooper
53.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Eliana Chavez Valencia
53.74
5
María Echeverría Hickman
54.52
6
Maria Ayelen Diogo
55.07
7
Maite Torres Cordova
55.53
8
Noelia Anahi Martinez
55.64

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m
Final Results

Lucas Da Silva Carvalho
45.61

Yilmar Andres Herrera Madera
45.64

Winston Oudkerk George
45.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Hederson Alves Estefani
46.15
5
Jose Daniel Melendez Mayorga
46.62
6
Fernando David Copa Severiche
47.12
7
Kelvis Jose Padrino Villasana
47.93
8
Marco Antonio Vilca Gonzales
48.04

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 18:35
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's 10m Platform
Final Results

Ingrid De Oliveira
293.90

Maria Betancourt Ortega
283.30

Carolina Murillo Urrea
279.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Giovanna Almeida Pedroso
263.50
5
Lisette Ramirez Noguera
261.50
6
Viviana Uribe Bermúdez
248.70
7
Rommy Santillan Salvatierra
129.40
Madeleine Rivadeneira Panchana
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 18:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Javelin Throw
Final Results

Laila Ferrer Domingos
60.25

Maria Lucelly Murillo
58.81

Eloah Caetano Scramin
57.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Paz Rios Lama
53.32
5
Juleisy Anahí Angulo Bonilla
49.33
6
Berenice Flores Mendieta
37.85
7
Valery Moreno Ortiz
34.75

 Author| Post time: 6-6-2018 18:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Long Jump
Final Results

Paola Mautino Ruiz
6.66

Eliane Martins
6.66

Nathalee Aranda Robinson
6.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jessica Carolina Alves Oliveira
6.56
5
Macarena Rocio Reyes Meneses
6.53
6
Valeria Quispe Fuentes
5.99
7
Silvana Daniela Sánchez
5.87
8
Adriana Cortez Arellano
5.54
9
Aries Sanchez Urbina
3.13

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 00:05
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's C1 1000m
Final Results

Isaquias Queiroz Dos Santos
4:18.81

Sergio Johann David Diaz
4:26.69

Michael Alejandro Garcia Alegria
4:30.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ronny Rattia
4:30.49
5
Luciano Daniel Mendez
4:38.74
Juan Singury Barrientos
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 00:05
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's K1 1000m
Final Results

Agustin Rodriguez
3:55.60

Vagner Junior Souta
3:57.77

Sebastian Delgado Curbelo
3:59.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Edwin Esneyder Amaya Serna
4:02.64
5
Julian Ignacio Cartes Guzman
4:09.11
6
Juan Pablo Montoya Flores
4:21.03
7
Carlos Esteban Jimenez Terrazas
4:43.67

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's C2 1000m
Final Results

Brazil
Erlon De Souza Silva Santos
Isaquias Queiroz Dos Santos

3:44.07

Colombia
Daniel Pacheco Cipagauta
Sergio Johann David Diaz

3:46.68

Venezuela
Jose Miguel Solano Perez
Ronny Rattia

3:59.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carlos Enrique Arevalo Ayala
Michael Alejandro Garcia Alegria
4:12.62
5
Cristian Ariel Claros Arenas
Yurgen Bernabe Orellana Perez
7:18.53

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Sprint

Men's K2 1000m
Final Results

Argentina
Agustin Rodriguez
Joaquin Malaval

3:26.77

Brazil
Edson Freitas Da Silva
Roberto Maehler

3:29.27

Uruguay
Erick Julian Cabrera Verdier
Matias Valentin Otero Ezcurra

3:30.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Victor Alexander Baron Macias
Yojan Adolfo Cano Gonzalez
3:36.15
5
Fernando Lohengrin Aguayo
Julian Ignacio Cartes Guzman
3:36.89
6
Cristhian Luis Cabeza
Juan Pablo Montoya Flores
3:40.26
7
Candelario Sanchez Cruz
Hector Romero Yucra
4:21.77

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 00:15
| Show all posts
Artistic Swimming

Women's Teams
Final Results

Colombia
Estefanía Álvarez Piedrahita
Ingrid Vanessa Cubillos González
Jennifer Cerquera Hatiusca
Jhoselyne Taborda Filigrana
Juliana Jaramillo Corrales
Kerly Isabel Barrera Muñoz
Mónica Sarai Arango Estrada
Sarah Beatriz Rodriguez Posso
Valentina Orozco Guerrero

160.8420

Chile
Antonia Massoni Vicuña
Beatriz Paz Osorio Lizana
Bianca Paola Consigliere Enei
Catalina Sofia Fleckenstein Alende
Gloria Belen Carrasco Olea
Isidora Letelier Martínez
Kelley Kobler Pedemonte
Natalie Lubascher Mena
Rafaella Signorelli Verdugo

150.7962

Argentina
Brunela Neri
Camila Maria Arregui
Candela Rapelli
Chiara Neri
Constanza Re
Lucia Marelli
Luisina Caussi
Trinidad Brasesco
Valentina Marelli

149.9615

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carla Lucia Morales Gamboa
Cielomar Nicole Romero Garcia
Karen Janeth Rolando Walter
María Fe Lopez Coronado
Maria Jose Ccoyllo Rumiche
Sandy Quiroz Villaran
Tania Alejandra Patiño Huerta
Valeria Belen Romero Garcia
Yamile Carrasco Chavez
140.4661
5
Anastasia Roque Mendez
Diana Carolina Sibriani
Lilia Elena Nuñez
Maria Fernanda Romero
Naigeris Sanchez
Nicolle Salazar Lopez
Sandry Del Valle Navarro
Sharon Andrea Bastardo
Ursula Alvarez
138.2610

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final Results

Alexis Exequiel Eberhardt
440.0

Daniel Eduardo Vizcarra Gallegos
436.2

Anyelo Parada Yañez
423.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bruno Lion Gomes Heck
411.0
5
Cassio Cesar De Mello Rippel
401.2
6
Martin Alejandro Pasero
390.1
7
Daniel Da Silva
382.1
8
Ivan Camilo Lopez Gasca
380.3

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 00:25
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

Julieta Mautone Jimenez
232.7

Diana Cristina Durango Flores
232.2

Annia Kathleen Becerra Núñez
212.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andrea Marina Pérez Peña
193.7
5
Juana Rueda Vargas
173.5
6
Yasna Ester Valenzuela Becerra
153.2
7
Rachel Maria De Castro Da Silveira
131.2
8
Maribel Pineda Calzadilla
106.6

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

Marko Antonio Carrillo Zevallos
231.7

Yautung Boanerges Cueva Córdova
230.9

Julio Antonio De Souza Almeida
211.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alex Fernan Peralta Enciso
191.3
5
Rudolf Knijnenburg Cordero
169.1
6
Ricardo Chandeck
152.7
7
Juan Manuel Fragueiro
133.5
8
Felipe Beuvrin Jelambi
113.6

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 01:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m Hurdles
Final Results

Genesis Josianne Romero Fernandez
13.08

Diana Carolina Bazalar Álava
13.36

Jenea Stacia Mc Cammon
13.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Fabiana Dos Santos Moraes
13.40
5
Briggite Maria Merlano Pajaro
13.57
Maribel Vanessa Caicedo Vernaza
DNF
Ignacia Eguiguren Zalaquett
DNS
Mariza Karabia
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 01:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 110m Hurdles
Final Results

Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
13.44

Fanor Andres Escobar Sinisterra
13.61

Juan Carlos Moreno Moreno
13.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Eder Antonio Souza
13.70
5
Javier Mc Farlane Olazabal
13.75
6
Juan Pablo Germain Ronco
13.89
7
Agustin Facundo Carrera
14.00
Mauricio Garrido Mayer
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 01:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 1500m
Final Results

Muriel Coneo Paredes
4:27.10

Maria Pia Fernandez Moreira
4:30.56

Micaela Levaggi
4:30.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Soledad Torre Marín
4:36.80
5
Rosibel Garcia Mina
4:40.25
6
Edith Mamani Sandoval
4:46.48
7
Maria Luz Tesuri
4:49.19
8
Helen Daniela Baltazar Medina
4:50.89
Javiera Belen Faletto Canales
DNF
Andrea Ferris Quintero
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 01:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 1500m
Final Results

Carlos Martin Diaz Del Rio
3:50.82

Willy Canchanya Canchanya
3:51.23

Federico Bruno
3:54.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Freddy Ernesto Espinosa Caceres
3:55.50
5
Carlos Santiago Hernandez Samaca
3:56.18
6
Marvin Francisco Blanco Bompart
3:58.69
7
Yessy Limber Apaza Lia
3:59.20
8
Ruben Erick Arando Quispe
4:00.48
9
Ruben Gerardo Palma Fuentealba
4:05.23
Mario Alfonso Bazán Argandoña
DNF
Lucirio Antonio Garrido
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's High Jump
Final Results

Eure Javier Yanez Ruiz
2.28

Fernando Carvalho Ferreira
2.25

Carlos Daniel Layoy
2.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Talles Frederico Sousa Silva
2.22
5
Alexander Raphael Bowen Smith
2.19
6
Cristobal Jose Hurtado Arteaga
2.13
7
Arturo Chavez Korfiatis
2.10
8
Ramon Sebastian Torrico Roca
1.95
9
Miguelangel Armando Ortuste
1.90

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 02:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw
Final Results

Arley Ibarguen Ibarguen
80.11

Leslain Alvino Baird
78.65

Braian Ezequiel Toledo
78.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Francisco Javier Muse Mehech
72.73
5
José Orlando Escobar Valencia
66.75
6
Larson Diaz
67.39
7
Victor Fatecha
65.37
8
Melbin Soto Vallejos
64.78
9
Ghaddy Hocuvere Poma
51.53

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 02:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m
Final Results

Narcisa Landazuri Benitez
11.12

Angela Gabriela Tenorio Micolta
11.13

Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa
11.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andrea Michelle Purica Guevara
11.26
5
Isidora Jiménez Ibacache
11.33
6
Rosangela Oliveira Santos
11.39
7
Maria Victoria Woodward
11.77
Nercely Desiree Soto
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 02:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 100m
Final Results

Alonso Reno Edward Henry
10.01

Alex Leonardo Quiñónez Martínez
10.09

Vitor Hugo Silva Dos Santos
10.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jhonny Renteria Jimenez
10.25
5
Aldemir Gomes Da Silva Junior
10.32
6
Alexis Jose Nieves Chaparro
10.33
7
Diego Palomeque Echavarria
10.39
8
Andy Steven Martinez Chiroque
10.54

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 02:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Decathlon
Final Results

Geormi Gregorio Jaramillo Casares
7977

Jose Gregorio Lemos Rivas
7757

Felipe Vinicius Dos Santos
7739

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Gerson Izaguirre Rangel
7287
5
Sergio Miguel Pandiani
7260
6
Andy Federico Preciado Madrigal
6796

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2018 02:30
| Show all posts
Modern Pentathlon

Women's Individual
Final Results

Iryna Khokhlova
253|282|286|381|1202

Johanna Ayelen Zapata
223|266|290|412|1191

Maria Iêda Chaves Guimarães
235|266|286|356|1143

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swimming
Fencing
Riding
Combined
Result
3
Pamela Gisele Zapata
239
258
286
381
1164
5
Maria José Bravo Borbalán
208
154
271
361
994
6
Lourdes Marcela Hernández
227
210
264
229
930
7
Mariela Tania Ayala Villegas
102
170
287
304
836
8
Fatima Adriana Cabrera Casa
217
210
EL
218
645
9
Valerie Nicole Leon Calero
251
202
DNS
138
591
10
María Fernanda León Calero
242
170
DNS
137
549
11
Blanca Kometter Montoya
238
202
EL
DNS
440
12
Edelmira Condori Flores
99
130
DNS
173
402
13
Julieta Solsol Vasquez
90
178
DNS
31
299
Andrea Celeste Alvarez Villanueva
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

11-7-2020 01:48 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list