|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 23:25
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Team Compound
Final Results

Colombia
Camilo Andres Cardona Montañez
Daniel Fernando Muñoz Perez
Manuel Sebastian Arenas Diaz

-

Venezuela
Eduardo Jesus Gonzalez Jones
Maico Gomez Colmenares
Nelson Eduardo Torres Angel

-

Argentina
Nelson Fabio Salinas
Pablo Gustavo Maio
Walter Daniel Sabado

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Felix Andres Alfonso Sosa
Julio Daniel Barboza Espinoza
Luis Artemio Britez Noguera
-
5
Carlos Alberto Ibañez Blanco
Edgar Vasquez Escalante
Miguel Alejandro Vargas Ocampo
-

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Team Compound
Final Results

Colombia
Alejandra Milena Usquiano Gomez
Nora Cecilia Valdez Gomez
Sara Jose Lopez Bueno

-

Venezuela
Ana Gabriela Mendoza Reina
Luzmary Carolina Guedez Cuicas
Olga Lucia Bosch Duran

-

Argentina
Cynthia Mitchell
Maria Eugenia Briozzo
Melissa Agustina Regnasco

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Isabel Araneda Aracena
Karem Doiz Koch
Mayte Camila Cachi
-

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 23:45
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Road Race
Final Results

Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernández
3:58.16

Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
3:58.36

Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
3:59.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bayron Guama De La Cruz
3:59.34
5
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
3:59.54
6
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
4:00.15
7
Royner Grover Navarro Calle
4:04.52
8
Pablo Alarcon Cares
4:07.11
9
Alonso Miguel Zuñiga
4:07.48
10
Eduardo Rojas
4:08.32
11
Gilver Zurita Ferrufino
4:08.42
Diego Gaston Valenzuela
DNF
Facundo Olaf Crisafulli
DNF
Gabriel Ramos
DNF
Jairo Jesus Rios
DNF
Joaquin Gonzalo Garcia
DNF
Bacilio Ramos Ticona
DNF
Carlos Amurrio Barrientos
DNF
Freddy Gonzales Soto
DNF
Javier Arando Ramos
DNF
Piter Campero Villarroel
DNF
Fabio Pereira Dalamaria
DNF
Leonardo Henrique Finkler
DNF
Ricardo Pereira Dalamaria
DNF
Adrian Alvarado Teneb
DNF
German Alfredo Aravales
DNF
Gonzalo Andrés Zenteno
DNF
Matías Arriagada Pizarro
DNF
Matias Delgado Moreira
DNF
Brayan Sanchez Vergara
DNF
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
DNF
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
DNF
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
DNF
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
DNF
Jorge Luis Montenegro Revelo
DNF
Francisco Riveros
DNF
Victor Grange
DNF
Alain Rossbell Quispe Colque
DNF
Cesar Enrique Garate Guarniz
DNF
Hugo Emiliano Ruiz Calle
DNF
Renato Jose Tapia Landa
DNF
Pablo Sebastian Anchieri
DNF
Alexander Gutierrez Goñi
DNF
Anderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez
DNF
Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano
DNF
Fernando Briceño
DNF
Maky Roman
DNF
Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2018 00:05
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's Trap
Final Results

Pamela Salman Bighikian
38

Medeleine Velasco Zambrana
30

Janice Gil Teixeira
23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Gina Milena Baez Silva
16

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Trap
Final Results

Danilo Caro Guarnieri
48

Alessandro Ferreira Berisso
45

Roberto Schmits
34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jaison Sandro Santin
29
5
Federico Carlos Bourdichon
21
6
Leonel Enrique Martinez Villamizar
18

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2018 00:15
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Fernanda Maria Russo Romero
252.5

Alliana Volkart
252.4

Camila Osorio Arias
218.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sara Gabriela Vizcarra Gallegos
198.2
5
Lucia Fernanda Cruz Torres
179.0
6
Gabriela Belen Lobos Plaza
158.7
7
Karina Paola Vera Cerpa
138.1
8
Geovana Meyer
116.4

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Alexis Exequiel Eberhardt
241.7

Anyelo Parada Yañez
237.5

Daniel Eduardo Vizcarra Gallegos
216.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bruno Lion Gomes Heck
198.3
5
Daniel Da Silva
176.6
6
Cassio Cesar De Mello Rippel
156.6
7
Eusebio Calderon Figueroa
136.8
8
Marcelo Zoccali Albizu
118.5

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Racquetball

Women's Team
Final Results

Argentina
Maria Jose Vargas Parada
Natalia Mendez Erlwein

-

Bolivia
Jenny Romaneth Daza Navia
Stefanny Angelica Barrios Reyes
Valeria Centellas Claros
Yasmine Sabja Aliss

-

Colombia
Adriana Selagch Riveros Gonzalez
Cristina Amaya Cassino
Maria Paz Riquelme Capriles

-

Ecuador
Ana Lucia Sarmiento Quituizaca
María José Muñoz Albornoz
María Paz Muñoz Albornoz

-

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Racquetball

Men's Team
Final Results

Bolivia
Carlos Keller Vargas
Conrrado Kevin Moscoso Ortiz
Kadim Carrasco Salazar
Roland Keller Vargas

-

Colombia
Mario Osvaldo Mercado Valenzuela
Sebastian Franco Franco
Set De Jesus Cubillos Ruiz

-

Chile
Francisco Javier Troncoso
Rodrigo José Salgado Quiñones

-

Ecuador
Christian Mateo Chávez Loyola
José Daniel Ugalde Albornoz
Juan Francisco Cueva Webster

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Jonathan Luque Alvites
Juan Carlos Zamora
Oscar Carrion Navarro
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's 25m Pistol
Final Results

Diana Cristina Durango Flores
28

Andrea Marina Pérez Peña
25

Amanda Haydee Mondol Cuellar
20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Pia Herrera
14
5
Rachel Maria De Castro Da Silveira
11
6
Miriam Mariana Quintanilla Camargo
7
7
Maribel Pineda Calzadilla
5
8
Brianda Rivera Villegas
3

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 00:35
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Hoop
Final Results

Natália Azevedo Gaudio
15.900

Barbara De Kassia Domingos
14.900

Lina Marcela Dussan Orozco
14.050

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Vanessa Galindo Saavedra
13.550
5
Javiera Rubilar Sanhueza
13.550
6
Sol Andrea Martinez Fainberg
12.500
7
Sofia Bergliaffa
12.100
8
Grisbel Andreina Lopez Ortega
11.500

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 00:40
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Ball
Final Results

Barbara De Kassia Domingos
15.600

Lina Marcela Dussan Orozco
14.900

Oriana Valentina Viñas Perez
14.450

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Natália Azevedo Gaudio
14.200
5
Grisbel Andreina Lopez Ortega
13.650
6
Sol Andrea Martinez Fainberg
11.500
7
Sofia Bergliaffa
10.650
8
Maria Waleska Ojeda Pacheco
8.450

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 00:50
| Show all posts
Squash

Women's Singles
Final Results

Catalina Pelaez Casasfranco
-

Laura Viviana Tovar Pérez
-

Maria Paula Tovar Pérez
-

Lujan Palacios
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Lorena Alejandra Pascuzzi
-
5
Maria Antonella Falcione
-
5
Pilar Etchechoury
-
5
Maria Paula Moya Lopez
-
9
Camila Grasso
-
9
Astrid Alisson Perez Arevalo
-
9
Nicole Belen Rafael Soto
-
9
Sandra Pinto Arias
-
9
Lucia Paola Bautista Sarmiento
-
9
Andrea Gabriela Soria Madrigal
-
9
Maria Caridad Buenaño Araque
-
9
Alejandra Zavala Arana
-
17
Andrea Michelle Quiroga Aparicio
-
17
Vanessa Gabriela Rios Pereira
-
17
Emilia Borja Velarde
-
17
Maria Borja Velarde
-
17
Maria Pia Hermoza Reaño
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 01:00
| Show all posts
Squash

Men's Singles
Final Results

Diego Elias
-

Juan Camilo Vargas Heredia
-

Roberto Luciano Pezzota
-

Juan Felipe Tovar Pérez
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Federico Cioffi
-
5
Edgar Ramirez Bautista
-
5
Francesco Marcantonio
-
5
Alonso Escudero
-
9
Francisco Obregon
-
9
Leandro Ezequiel Romiglio
-
9
Jaime Nicolás Pinto Arias
-
9
Maximiliano Camiruaga
-
9
Rafael Allendes Perez
-
9
Ronald Palomino Galeano
-
9
Alvaro Jose Buenaño Araque
-
9
Andres Duanny
-
17
Andres Rodriguez Valverde
-
17
Gabriel Harold Torrez Porcel
-
17
Luis Alberto Vargas Aguilar
-
17
Marcelo Angel Vargas Aguilar
-
17
David Sebastian Costales Sandoval
-
17
Ernesto José Dávila Chiriboga
-
17
Carlos Nicolas Caballero
-
17
Rafael Galvez Zeuner
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 02:35
| Show all posts
Squash

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Colombia
Laura Viviana Tovar Pérez
Maria Paula Tovar Pérez

-

Argentina
Camila Grasso
Pilar Etchechoury

-

Chile
Ana Maria Pinto Arias
Giselle Delgado Castillo

-

Ecuador
Andrea Gabriela Soria Madrigal
Maria Paula Moya Lopez

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Astrid Alisson Perez Arevalo
Vanessa Gabriela Rios Pereira
-
5
Alejandra Zavala Arana
Maria Borja Velarde
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 02:40
| Show all posts
Squash

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Peru
Alonso Escudero
Diego Elias

-

Paraguay
Carlos Nicolas Caballero
Esteban Casarino

-

Argentina
Francisco Obregon
Roberto Luciano Pezzota

-

Colombia
Edgar Ramirez Bautista
Juan Camilo Vargas Heredia

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Luis Alberto Vargas Aguilar
Marcelo Angel Vargas Aguilar
-
5
Jaime Nicolás Pinto Arias
Rafael Allendes Perez
-
5
Alvaro Jose Buenaño Araque
Ernesto José Dávila Chiriboga
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 02:45
| Show all posts
Squash

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Colombia
Catalina Pelaez Casasfranco
Ronald Palomino Galeano

-

Argentina
Federico Cioffi
Maria Antonella Falcione

-

Chile
Maximiliano Camiruaga
Sandra Pinto Arias

-

Ecuador
David Sebastian Costales Sandoval
Maria Caridad Buenaño Araque

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Andrea Michelle Quiroga Aparicio
Gabriel Harold Torrez Porcel
-
5
Francesco Marcantonio
Lujan Palacios
-
5
Andres Duanny
Maria Pia Hermoza Reaño
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 02:55
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Team
Final Results

Brazil
Bruna Yumi Takahashi
Jessica Lie Yamada
Lin Gui

-

Chile
Daniela Yolita Gomez
Judith Morales Escobar
Paulina Vega Magaña

-

Colombia
Luisa Fernanda Zuluaga
Manuela Echeverry Ocampo
Paula Andrea Medina

-

Venezuela
Camila Victoria Obando Silva
Gremlis Andreina Arvelo
Neridee Niño Dominguez

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Ana Marta Codina
Camila Argüelles
Naomi Agustina Iwasa
-
5
Chelsea Aretha Edghill
Natalie Natasha Cummings
Trenace Althea Lowe
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 03:00
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Team
Final Results

Brazil
Eric Kenji Jouti
Thiago Farias Monteiro
Vitor Seiji Ishiy

-

Chile
Felipe Olivares Jara
Gustavo Gómez Hérnandez
Juan Lamadrid Barraza

-

Argentina
Gaston Alto
Horacio Cifuentes
Pablo Ariel Tabachnik

-

Paraguay
Axel Rafael Gavilan Villalba
Darío Alejandro Toranzos
Victor Marcelo Aguirre

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Emiliano Riofrio Aguirre
John Espinoza Villamar
Jorge Alberto Miño Puga
-
5
Cecilio Rafael Correa Figueroa
Luis Miguel Vanegas Medina
Marco Antonio Vizcarrondo
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 03:00
| Show all posts
Football

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Paraguay
-

Colombia
-

Ecuador
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Chile
-
5
Argentina
-
6
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 20km Race Walk
Final Results

Gabriela Kimberly García León
1:33:11

Angela Melania Castro Chirivechz
1:34:25

Maritza Jeaneth Guamán Maza
1:36:23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Paola Bibiana Pérez Saquipay
1:38:08
5
Arabelly Orjuela Sanchez
1:39:29
6
Odeth Roselen Huanca Rasguido
1:48:35
Sandra Viviana Galvis Gomez
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 17:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 20km Race Walk
Final Results

Brian Daniel Pintado Alvarez
1:24:56

Cesar Augusto Rodriguez Diburga
1:26:23

Yerko Ignacio Araya Cortes
1:29:37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jhon Alexander Castañeda Angulo
1:30:29
5
Pablo Armando Rodriguez Pardo
1:39:43
Jose Leonardo Montaña Arevalo
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 50km Race Walk
Final Results

Cristian Andrés Chocho León
3:55:48

Luis Henry Campos Cruz
3:59:23

Ronal Rey Quispe Misme
4:05:05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Claudio Paulino Villanueva Flores
4:13:53
5
Rodrigo Javier Zeballos Peña
4:18:53
James Aurelio Rendon Villegas
DNF
Omar Daniel Sierra Morales
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 18:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Hammer Throw
Final Results

Jennifer Dahlgren
70.98

Rosa Andreina Rodriguez Pargas
70.93

Valeria Chiliquinga Zambrano
66.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mariana Grasielly Marcelino
66.01
5
Eli Yohana Moreno Valencia
64.64
6
Mariana Garcia Walker
57.81

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 18:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's High Jump
Final Results

Maria Fernanda Murillo Duarte
1.90

Valdileia Martins
1.83

Amanda Vergara Montilla
1.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Joice Beatriz Micolta Meza
1.80
5
Jennifer Rodriguez Carvajal
1.80
6
Lorena Cecilia Aires Neves
1.75
7
Carla Lorena Rios Paz
1.65

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 18:20
| Show all posts
Archery

Mixed Team Recurve
Final Results

Argentina
Florencia Leithold Juarez
Kevin Sabado

-

Venezuela
Elias Javier Malave Burgos
Mayra Alejandra Fuenmayor

-

Colombia
Ana Maria Rendon Martinez
Daniel Felipe Pineda Osorio

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Edson Jin Su Kim
Graziela Paulino Dos Santos
-
5
Ebe Fernandez Tondelli
Roberto Adrian Palacios Zelaya
-
5
Andres Felipe Aguilar Gimpel
Florencia González Lombardo
-
5
Fernan Alejandro Benitez
Paz Ariel Britez Isidre
-
5
Mariana Illescas Buendia
William O'Brien Tejada
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 18:25
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Recurve
Final Results

Graziela Paulino Dos Santos
-

Ana Clara Dias Machado
-

Mayra Alejandra Fuenmayor
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Valentina Contreras Perez
-
5
Javiera Andrades Yañez
-
5
Ana Maria Rendon Martinez
-
5
Maira Alejandra Sepulveda Villa
-
5
Verona Isabel Villegas Hernandez
-
9
Florencia Leithold Juarez
-
9
Maria Agustina Carozza
-
9
Melisa Fabiana Escarlon Gaite
-
9
Ebe Fernandez Tondelli
-
9
Ana Luiza Sliachticas Caetano
-
9
Florencia González Lombardo
-
9
Tania Maldonado Hermosilla
-
9
Paz Ariel Britez Isidre
-
17
Ana Micaela Espinoza Garcia
-
17
Dahara Nazareth Claros
-
17
Ingrid Melina Zurita Santillan
-
17
Mariana Illescas Buendia
-
17
Yerubi Coromoto Rosales
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Individual Recurve
Final Results

Daniel Felipe Pineda Osorio
-

Ricardo Soto Pedraza
-

Estiven Ramirez Gonzalez
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Fernan Alejandro Benitez
-
5
Mario Jajarabilla
-
5
Edson Jin Su Kim
-
5
Andres Felipe Aguilar Gimpel
-
5
Elias Javier Malave Burgos
-
9
Ignacio Ariel Escalante Osorio
-
9
Kevin Sabado
-
9
Roberto Adrian Palacios Zelaya
-
9
Gustavo Paulino Dos Santos
-
9
Lugui Barroso Da Cruz
-
9
Felipe Ignacio Pérez Alvarez
-
9
Andres Manuel Pila Solano
-
9
William O'Brien Tejada
-
17
Adrian Lopez Escobar
-
17
Jose Luis Gamarra Portal
-
17
Jorge Luis Rosales Amurrio
-
17
Juan Tomasini Abalo
-
17
Manuel Enrique Rojas Burgos
-
17
Ricardo Antonio Vasquez Niño
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 18:45
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's 3m Springboard
Final Results

Alejandro Arias Muñoz
402.55

Luis Felipe Uribe Bermudez
393.00

Oscar Eduardo Ariza Briceño
361.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Donato Neglia Escudero
344.90
5
Daniel Alfredo Pinto Soto
339.35
6
Diego Carquin Saavedra
329.90
7
Walter Vera Franco
319.05
8
Isaac Alvarado Vallejo
228.75

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 18:50
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Colombia
Diana Isabel Pineda Zuleta
Viviana Uribe Bermúdez

244.80

Venezuela
Lisette Ramirez Noguera
Maria Betancourt Ortega

219.57

Ecuador
Madeleine Rivadeneira Panchana
Rommy Santillan Salvatierra

202.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniela Luna Mendez
Luciana Gil De Villaflor
185.13

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 18:55
| Show all posts
Cycling - Mountain Bike

Women's Cross-Country
Final Results

Laura Valentina Abril Restrepo
1:16:36

Agustina Maria Apaza
1:17:47

Leidy Johana Mera Cadena
1:20:02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Michela Adriana Molina Arizaga
1:21:20
5
Paula Gimena Quiros
1:24:57
6
Maria Castro Gonzalez
1:29:56
7
Sara Torres
-1LAP
8
Bruna Saalfeld Elias
-1LAP
9
Mirian Muñoz Jimenez
-1LAP
10
Lucero Liliana Rubio Lino
-2LAP
11
Tereza Noelia Nina Villalpando
-2LAP
Miryam Maritza Nuñez Padilla
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 19:00
| Show all posts
Cycling - Mountain Bike

Men's Cross-Country
Final Results

Fabio Hernando Castañeda Monsalve
1:26:18

Luiz Henrique Cocuzzi
1:28:03

William Fernando Mogrovejo
1:28:13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jorge Alvaro Macias
1:30:48
5
Catriel Andres Soto
1:31:30
6
Juan Fernando Monroy Cerquera
1:31:31
7
Ever Alejandro Gomez Diaz
1:32:41
8
Sebastian Alejandro Miranda
1:34:57
9
Nicolas Patricio Delich Pardo
1:38:49
10
Ihrgan Renet Quispe Alvarez
-3LAP
11
Edilio Nehemias Curo Vargas
-3LAP
12
Jeyson Daniel Ramos Bartolo
-4LAP
Esteban Moises Portillo Fleitas
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Shooting

Mixed Team Trap
Final Results

Chile
Claudio Cesar Vergara Bernabe
Pamela Salman Bighikian

140

Brazil
Jaison Sandro Santin
Janice Gil Teixeira

139

Colombia
Danilo Caro Guarnieri
Gina Milena Baez Silva

137

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Juan Carlos Perez Gacha
Medeleine Velasco Zambrana
127

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Shooting

Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Argentina
Alexis Exequiel Eberhardt
Fernanda Maria Russo Romero

489.6

Colombia
Camila Osorio Arias
Ivan Camilo Lopez Gasca

479.4

Brazil
Bruno Lion Gomes Heck
Geovana Meyer

417.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anyelo Parada Yañez
Gabriela Belen Lobos Plaza
378.8
5
Daniel Eduardo Vizcarra Gallegos
Sara Gabriela Vizcarra Gallegos
338.1

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Final Results

Emerson Duarte
24

Marko Antonio Carrillo Zevallos
23

Diego Andres Cossio Quiroga
17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bernardo Julian Tobar Prado
14
5
Felipe Beuvrin Jelambi
12
6
Silvio Martin Ciaburri
5

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Archery

Mixed Team Compound
Final Results

Colombia
Camilo Andres Cardona Montañez
Sara Jose Lopez Bueno

-

Venezuela
Luzmary Carolina Guedez Cuicas
Nelson Eduardo Torres Angel

-

Chile
Alejandro Martín Arriagada
Fernanda Lagos Perez

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Eugenia Briozzo
Pablo Gustavo Maio
-
5
Edgar Vasquez Escalante
Isabel Araneda Aracena
-
5
Felix Andres Alfonso Sosa
Mariel Mercedes Paz Abente
-
5
Eberth Castillo Vargas
Violeta Escobedo Abarca
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 19:35
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Compound
Final Results

Sara Jose Lopez Bueno
-

Nora Cecilia Valdez Gomez
-

Ana Gabriela Mendoza Reina
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Melissa Agustina Regnasco
-
5
Maria Eugenia Briozzo
-
5
Alejandra Milena Usquiano Gomez
-
5
Luzmary Carolina Guedez Cuicas
-
5
Olga Lucia Bosch Duran
-
9
Cynthia Mitchell
-
9
Isabel Araneda Aracena
-
9
Karem Doiz Koch
-
9
Mayte Camila Cachi
-
9
Sophie Flores Torrejon
-
9
Fernanda Lagos Perez
-
9
Mariel Mercedes Paz Abente
-
9
Violeta Escobedo Abarca
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 19:40
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Individual Compound
Final Results

Camilo Andres Cardona Montañez
-

Daniel Fernando Muñoz Perez
-

Alejandro Martín Arriagada
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nelson Eduardo Torres Angel
-
5
Nelson Fabio Salinas
-
5
Pablo Gustavo Maio
-
5
Manuel Sebastian Arenas Diaz
-
5
Eduardo Jesus Gonzalez Jones
-
9
Walter Daniel Sabado
-
9
Edgar Vasquez Escalante
-
9
Felix Andres Alfonso Sosa
-
9
Julio Daniel Barboza Espinoza
-
9
Luis Artemio Britez Noguera
-
9
Oscar Garcia Escalante
-
9
Nicolas Walter Neuschul Dauksas
-
9
Maico Joaquiniky Colmenares
-
17
Carlos Alberto Ibañez Blanco
-
17
Miguel Alejandro Vargas Ocampo
-
17
Victor Hugo Zamora Castedo
-
17
Eberth Castillo Vargas
-

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 22:25
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Clubs
Final Results

Natália Azevedo Gaudio
14.400

Grisbel Andreina Lopez Ortega
13.800

Lina Marcela Dussan Orozco
13.800

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Barbara De Kassia Domingos
13.300
5
Vanessa Galindo Saavedra
12.650
6
Fabiana Abastoflor Nurnberg
12.400
7
Sol Andrea Martinez Fainberg
10.950
8
Javiera Rubilar Sanhueza
9.500

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2018 22:30
| Show all posts
Artistic Swimming

Women's Duets
Final Results

Colombia
Estefanía Álvarez Piedrahita
Mónica Sarai Arango Estrada

164.0329

Brazil
Luisa Nunes Porto Borges
Maria Clara Lobo Coutinho

162.5704

Argentina
Camila Maria Arregui
Trinidad Lopez Brasesco

154.7106

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bianca Paola Consigliere Enei
Isidora Letelier Martínez
150.9956
5
Carla Lucia Morales Gamboa
Cielomar Nicole Romero Garcia
141.9615
6
Lilia Elena Nuñez
Maria Fernanda Romero
134.6746
7
Ana Paula Madeira Pintos
Clara De Leon De Mello
131.9624

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-6-2021 22:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list