Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 23:25
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -68kg Kumite
Final Results

Marianth Maribel Cuervo Baute
-

Susana Li Zhang
-

Gabrielle Sepe
-

Milagros Alfaro Gamarra
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Florencia Romero
-
5
Maria Victoria Barrios Martinez
-
7
Priscilla Lissette Lazo Nieto
-

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 23:25
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -84kg Kumite
Final Results

Freddy Enrique Valera Puerta
-

Israel Aco Bravo
-

Mohamed Yusuf Dames Chavez
-

Esteban Fernando Espinoza Leon
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Ruben Dario Henao Amu
-
5
Juan Alen Macedo Navarro
-
7
Kaique Carneiro Rodrigues
-
7
Jorge Manuel Acevedo Bravo
-

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -61kg Kumite
Final Results

Jacqueline Andrea Factos Henao
-

Alexandra Vanessa Grande Risco
-

Érica Carla Castro Dos Santos
-

Carolina Dayana Videla Toro
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Laura Diaz Cano
-
5
Oriana Alexandra Rodriguez Tovar
-
7
Stefanny Medina Arbeláez
-
7
Yaremi Borzelli Soto
-

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -75kg Kumite
Final Results

Juan Felipe Landazuri Avenia
-

Hernani Antonio Verissimo
-

Jose Ronaldo Valdivia Vidal
-

Jhosed David Ortuño Fajardo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
German Antonio Charpentier Herrera
-
5
Adol Fernando Servin Amarilla
-
7
Li Duang Diaz Diaz
-
7
Amadeo Main
-

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 23:45
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -62kg
Final Results

Jhon Jairo Serna Mendoza
292

Luis Fernando Higuita Barrera
282

Cristhian David Zurita Vallejo
281

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Miguel Ángel Preciado Reyes
262
5
Roger Ochoa
261
6
Ayrton Danel Kappes
209
7
Sergio Ivan Intimayta
165

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 23:55
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -53kg
Final Results

Yenny Sinisterra Torres
193

Tessy Karen Sandi Pizango
188

Karen Lucia Fernandez Aponte
179

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Cinthya Elizabeth Sanmartín Matute
177
5
Sofia Julia Rito Enocksson
149
6
Mariana Soledad Diaz
142
7
Sheyda Yhanet Quiroz Chino
122

Vanessa Quiñones Martinez
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 00:05
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Individual Epée
Final Results

Clara Isabel De Las Mercedes Di Tella
-

Amanda Bueno Simeão Rodrigues
-

Eliana Elizabeth Lugo Gomez
-

Maria Gabriela Martinez Gascon
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Vivian Maria Verduguez Vargas
-
5
Analia Belen Fernandez Canales
-
5
Gabriela Montserrat Mendoza
-
5
Alessandra Aicardi
-
9
Stefania Urania
-
9
Macarena Hultazo Hinojosa
-
9
Diana Rodriguez Quevedo
-
9
Susana Salazar Aldana
-
9
Anahi Belen Cacace Escobar
-
9
Cynthia Roldan Bocangel
-
9
Karol Andrea Larico Montes
-
9
Maria Alejandra Papuchi Santestevan
-
17
Jhenny Gabriela Zarate Villarroel
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Individual Foil
Final Results

Guilherme Amaral Toldo
-

Antonio Junior Leal Pina
-

Felipe Leon Alvear Zamora
-

Dimitri Patrick Clairet Roa
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Augusto Antonio Servello
-
5
Felipe Guillermo Saucedo
-
5
Henrique Tavian Pereira Marques
-
5
Johan Manuel Mora
-
9
Mateo Lucas Granda Rico
-
9
Mateo Tellez Gonzales
-
9
Rubén Cristóbal Silva Quinteros
-
9
Daniel Thomas Sconzo Delgado
-
9
Federico Canchez Sifuentes
-
9
Marcio Orihuela Gutierrez
-
9
Jose Ignacio Culasso Alonso
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 800m Freestyle
Final Results

Kristel Kobrich Schimpl
8:47.82

Samantha Michelle Arévalo Salinas
9:00.95

Beatriz Pimentel Dizotti
9:02.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Clara Roman Mantilla
9:13.84
5
Maria Paula Álvarez Pugliese
9:29.16
6
Maria Alej. Bramont-Arias Garcia
9:31.94
7
Rafaela Trevisan Raurich
9:34.24
8
Mariangela Cincotti Serafini
10:03.80

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 00:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Butterfly
Final Results

Kaue Da Silva Carvalho
2:02.37

David Arias González
2:03.37

Miguel Javier Armijos Castillo
2:05.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Matheus Ferreira Gonche
2:05.53
5
Esnaider Rey Reales Arrieta
2:05.65
6
Anyelo Steveen Menendez
2:07.83
7
Gabriel Araya Santander
2:10.57
8
Jean Pierre Aragon
2:10.64

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-6-2019 17:31 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list