|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Racquetball

Women's Singles
Final Results

Maria Jose Vargas Parada
-

Yasmine Sabja Aliss
-

Carla Paola Muñoz Montesinos
-

Cristina Amaya Cassino
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Natalia Mendez Erlwein
-
5
Valeria Centellas Claros
-
5
Maria Carolina Gomez Reyes
-
5
Ana Lucia Sarmiento Quituizaca
-
9
María José Muñoz Albornoz
-

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 17:55
| Show all posts
Racquetball

Men's Singles
Final Results

Conrrado Kevin Moscoso Ortiz
-

Mario Osvaldo Valenzuela
-

Carlos Keller Vargas
-

José Daniel Ugalde Albornoz
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Fernando Diego Kurzbard
-
5
Francisco Javier Troncoso
-
5
Sebastian Franco Franco
-
5
Christian Mateo Chávez Loyola
-
9
Rodrigo José Salgado Quiñones
-
9
Jonathan Luque Alvites
-
9
Oscar Carrion Navarro
-

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 20:25
| Show all posts
Racquetball

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Argentina
Maria Jose Vargas Parada
Natalia Mendez Erlwein

-

Bolivia
Jenny Romaneth Daza Navia
Stefanny Angelica Barrios Reyes

-

Colombia
Cristina Amaya Cassino
Maria Carolina Gomez Reyes

-

Ecuador
Ana Lucia Sarmiento Quituizaca
María José Muñoz Albornoz

-

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 20:30
| Show all posts
Racquetball

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Bolivia
Kadim Carrasco Salazar
Roland Keller Vargas

-

Colombia
Mario Osvaldo Valenzuela
Sebastian Franco Franco

-

Chile
Francisco Javier Troncoso
Rodrigo José Salgado Quiñones

-

Ecuador
José Daniel Ugalde Albornoz
Juan Francisco Cueva Webster

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Juan Carlos Zamora
Oscar Carrion Navarro
-

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 20:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 10km Marathon
Final Results

Samantha Michelle Arévalo Salinas
2:05:49.00

Romina Soledad Imwinkelried
2:06:47.00

Nataly Rosalia Caldas Calle
2:10:25.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mahina Nic. Valdivia Dannenberg
2:11:38.00
5
Ruthseli Guadalupe Aponte Teran
2:11:52.00
6
Paola Valentina Perez Sierra
2:13:59.00
7
Camila Isabel Mercado Terrazas
2:21:31.00
8
Alexandra Rossell Blanco
2:21:32.00
Mariana Lippert Vignoli
DNF
Maria Alej. Bramont-Arias Garcia
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 20:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 10km Marathon
Final Results

Esteban José Enderica Salgado
1:52:01.52

Diego Armando Vera Delgado
1:52:19.89

Wilder Alfonso Carreño Mendoza
1:54:50.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Henrique Ferreira Figueirinha
1:56:37.12
5
Aquiles Balaudo
2:03:09.65
6
Piero Fabricio Nascimento
2:03:10.20
7
Zedheir Torrez Villacorta
2:04:44.11
8
Walter Rodrigo Caballero Quilla
2:08:32.71
Claudio Urzúa Urzúa
DNF
Iván Alejandro Enderica Ochoa
DNF
Rodrigo Alejand. Ramirez Montes
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 21:00
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Team Sabre
Final Results

Venezuela
Jornely Yohana Velasquez Guevara
Luismar Gabriela Banezca Colon
Milagros Del Carmen Pastran Giron
Shia Rodriguez Ramirez

-

Argentina
Maria Alicia Perroni
Maria Belen Perez Maurice
Maria Macarena Moran

-

Colombia
Jessica Yolima Morales Linares
Linda Klimavicius Palma
Linda Ibeth Gonzalez Castellanos

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Javiera Rozas Fuentealba
Nicole Miranda Huerta
Yolanda Beatriz Muñoz Pinilla
-
5
Ana Gabriela Ramos Oliva
Camila Jazmin Torrico Siles
Laura Elena Bustos Quiton
Sofia Nicoletta Vargas Alcazar
-

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 21:00
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Team Epée
Final Results

Venezuela
Francisco Alberto Limardo Gascon
Gabriel Eduardo Lugo Lugo
Jesus Antonio Limardo Gascon
Ruben Dario Limardo Gascon

-

Argentina
Agustin Adolfo Gusman
Alessandro Taccani
Jesus Andres Lugones Ruggeri
Jose Felix Dominguez

-

Colombia
Gustavo Adolfo Coqueco Guerrero
Hernando Roa Rodríguez
Jhon Edison Rodriguez Quevedo

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Athos Marangon Schwantes
Bernardo Carlos Schwuchow
Nicolas Massao Ferreira Silva
-
5
Pablo Nuñez Catalan
Rodrigo Gonzalez Alarcon
Rolf Stephan Nickel Alegria
-
6
Alex David Landavere Manrique
Bruno Giron Zambrano
Eduardo Garcia Biel
-
7
Fernando Antonio Julio Menacho
Julio Urquidi Mostajo
Nelson Rodrigo Ledezma Rivero
Ronal Nelson Burgos Cuellar
-

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 23:15
| Show all posts
Waterski

Women's Slalom
Final Results

Maria Alejandra Bedoya
1.50|55|11.25

Valentina Antonia González Ezquerra
2.50|55|12.00

Paloma Camil Giordano
1.50|55|12.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Fernanda Paz Naser Hizmeri
0.50|55|13.00
5
Terhi Erika Gisler Englander
2.50|55|14.25
Andrea Tejada Cavero
-

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 23:20
| Show all posts
Waterski

Men's Slalom
Final Results

Santiago Correa Jaramillo
3.50|58|12.00

Diego Chicharro Benavente
3.00|58|12.00

Martin Malarczuk
0.50|58|12.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ignacio Giorgis
3.00|58|13.00
5
Roberto Linares Alvarez
2.50|58|13.00
Felipe Cristian Miranda Arellano
-

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 23:25
| Show all posts
Waterski

Women's Jump
Final Results

Valentina Antonia González Ezquerra
40.0

Maria Alejandra Bedoya
38.2

Andrea Tejada Cavero
30.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Terhi Erika Gisler Englander
28.4
5
Violeta Mociulsky
26.4
6
Daniela Verswyvel Garcia
19.6

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Waterski

Men's Jump
Final Results

Rodrigo Andres Miranda Arellano
57.1

Felipe Cristian Miranda Arellano
55.3

Rafael De Osma Bedoya
47.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Roberto Linares Alvarez
47.2
5
Tobias Giorgis
46.7
6
Jose Luis Tejada Cavero
41.5

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 01:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Sprint
Final Results

Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata
2Gold Medal Race

Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera
0Gold Medal Race

Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jaïr Tjon En Fa
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 01:35
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Colombia
Brayan Sanchez Vergara
Bryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza
Carlos Andres Tobón Vásquez
Juan Martin Mesa Perez

3:56.084Gold Medal Race

Chile
Claudio Garcia Rivera
Felipe Andres Peñaloza Yañez
Luis Fernando Sepulveda Villar
Pablo Seisdedos Duque

OVLGold Medal Race

Venezuela
Angel Ramiro Pulgar Araujo
Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano
Clever Martinez
Enrique Luis Diaz

-Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Facundo Olaf Crisafulli
Joaquin Gonzalo Garcia
Gabriel Ramos
Tomas Contte
OVLB.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 01:40
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Omnium
Final Results

Irma Cristina Greve
153

Yeny Lorena Colmenares
152

Wellyda Dos Santos Rodrigues
133

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia
127
5
Daniela Andrea Guajardo Cornejo
121
6
Elizabeth Vasquez Avila
113
7
Fabiana Andrea Granizal Fernandez
112
8
Miryam Maritza Nuñez Padilla
78
9
Angie Marielle Paulet Bustamante
34

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Volleyball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Argentina
-

Chile
-

Venezuela
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Colombia
-
5
Peru
-
6
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 17:40
| Show all posts
Waterski

Women's Overall
Final Results

Valentina Antonia González Ezquerra
2556.90

Daniela Verswyvel Garcia
2087.05

Terhi Erika Gisler Englander
1854.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Violeta Mociulsky
1690.00
Maria Alejandra Bedoya
-

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Waterski

Men's Overall
Final Results

Felipe Cristian Miranda Arellano
3000.00

Rodrigo Andres Miranda Arellano
2487.99

Roberto Linares Alvarez
2429.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Rafael De Osma Bedoya
2306.01
5
Tobias Giorgis
2211.06
Ignacio Giorgis
-

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 21:30
| Show all posts
Waterski

Women's Wakeboard
Final Results

Eugenia De Armas
69.45

Maria Victoria De Armas
60.90

Maria Jose Velez Arango
52.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ana Cristina Sisul
40.00
5
Jacinta Bernales Rodríguez
26.12
6
Manuela María Castro Jalil
24.33

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 21:30
| Show all posts
Waterski

Men's Wakeboard
Final Results

Ulf Ditsch
88.33

Jorge Alfredo Rocha Olarte
80.89

Kai Ditsch
79.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jamie Geovanny Bazán Pérez
52.78
5
Vicente Andrés Paulmann
28.00
6
Giovanni Daniel Vigo Maciel
23.33

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 21:40
| Show all posts
Golf

Men's Individual
Final Results

Jorge Antonio Garcia Catanese
-7

Carlos Franco
-1

Santiago Gomez Hoyos
-1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Roberto Martin Contini
E
5
Jose Luis Montaño Sanchez
+4
6
Juan Alberto Alvarez Soto
+5
6
Daniel Zuluaga Ocampo
+5
8
Rudy Muriel Chonono
+6
9
Herik Machado Oliveira
+7
10
Rafael Clemente Ponce
+11
10
Juan Alberto Moncayo Lara
+11
10
Luis Fernando Barco Leon
+11
13
Joaquin Lolas Bellido
+14
14
Mateo Fernandez De Oliveira
+15
15
Gustavo Silvero
+18
16
Juan Pablo Ng Tang
+87

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 21:50
| Show all posts
Golf

Women's Individual
Final Results

Paola Moreno Perez
E

Milagros Chaves
+5

Sofia Garcia
+5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Manuela Carbajo Re
+8
5
Maria Jose Uribe Duran
+9
6
Ela Belen Anacona
+5
7
Micaela Desiree Farah
+12
7
Laura Restrepo Botero
+12
9
Natalia Daniela Villavicencio
+22
10
Alazne Miren Urizar Zapata
+25
11
Michelle Lederman
+33
12
Ines Rapetti Marquès
+34
13
Daniela Siles
+43
14
Lauren Nunes Grinberg
+49
15
Daniela Salazar Coral
+52

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 22:00
| Show all posts
Golf

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Paraguay
Carlos Franco
Milagros Chaves

+4

Colombia
Daniel Zuluaga Ocampo
Paola Moreno Perez

+5

Argentina
Manuela Carbajo Re
Roberto Martin Contini

+8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Jose Uribe Duran
Santiago Gomez Hoyos
+8
5
Alazne Miren Urizar Zapata
Jorge Antonio Garcia Catanese
+18
6
Luis Fernando Barco Leon
Micaela Desiree Farah Alva
+23
6
Gustavo Silvero
Sofia Garcia
+23
8
Ela Belen Anacona
Mateo Fernandez De Oliveira
+25
9
Ines Rapetti Marquès
Juan Alberto Alvarez Soto
+39
10
Jose Luis Montaño Sanchez
Michelle Lederman
+40
11
Daniela Siles
Rudy Muriel Chonono
+49
12
Herik Machado Oliveira
Lauren Nunes Grinberg
+56
13
Daniela Salazar Coral
Rafael Clemente Ponce
+63
14
Juan Pablo Ng Tang
Laura Restrepo Botero
+99

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 23:15
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Individual Jumping
Final Results

Sergio Henriques Neves Marins
0Jump-Off:4|45.21

Ignacio Montesinos Anwandter
0Jump-Off:4|46.01

Nicole Neidl Mena
5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Fernando Comune
8
4
Diego Javier Vivero Viteri
8
4
Iván Christiansen Delgado
8
4
Heidi Leonor Bär Salvat
8
8
Gonzalo Bedoya Aguilar
10
9
Andres Ricardo Lausen Ruhe
12
9
Mauricio Esteban Rapaport
12
11
Raul Sebastian Guarino Madeira
13
12
Fabrizio Caffarena Paredes
16
13
Martin Rodriguez Vanni
17
14
Eduardo Bedoya
24
Valeria Maria Jimenez Caballero
EL
Martin Alejandro Vera Caballero
WD
Alfonso Anguita Von Marées
WD

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 23:25
| Show all posts
3x3 Basketball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Venezuela
-

Argentina
-

Uruguay
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Paraguay
-
5
Bolivia
-
5
Chile
-

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
3x3 Basketball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Uruguay
-

Argentina
-

Venezuela
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Chile
-
5
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 23:35
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Trampoline

Women's Individual Trampoline
Final Results

Camilla Lopes Gomes
51.930

Katish Hidari Hernandez Recalde
51.085

Mara Cecilia Colombo
49.535

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alida Katherin Rojo Mendoza
48.920
5
Grisvel Katiuska Gutierrez Rodriguez
45.235
6
Daniela Dayanara Zacari Cornejo
44.825
7
Mariana Micaela Espejo Maldonado
41.600

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 23:40
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Trampoline

Men's Individual Trampoline
Final Results

Angel Hernandez Recalde
57.595

Federico Ezequiel Cury
52.960

Santiago Gabriel Marcano
47.655

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Steven Xavier Castrillon Gutierrez
45.920
5
Lucas Tomas Adorno
39.140
6
Fabian Antonio Sepulveda
38.760
7
Alvaro Calero Ramon
17.165

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2018 23:45
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Madison
Final Results

Colombia
Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano
Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas

73

Venezuela
Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia
Daniely Del Valle Garcia Buitriago

26

Argentina
Irma Cristina Greve
Maribel Aguirre Mangue

25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez
Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon
-5

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 01:15
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Women's Sprint
Final Results

Martha Bayona Pineda
2Gold Medal Race

Mariesthela Carolina Vilera
0Gold Medal Race

Natalia Andrea Vera
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Diana Maria Garcia Orrego
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 01:25
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Keirin
Final Results

Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera
W

Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata
-

Leandro Hernan Bottasso
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Flavio Vagner Cipriano
-
5
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro
-
6
Kacio Fonseca Da Silva Freitas
-

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 01:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Track

Men's Madison
Final Results

Chile
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
Felipe Andres Peñaloza Yañez

27

Argentina
Gabriel Ramos
Ivan Gabriel Ruiz

17

Venezuela
Luis Fernando Mendoza Suarez
Maximo Eliecer Rojas Romero

17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Fabio Pereira Dalamaria
Ricardo Pereira Dalamaria
12
5
Eduardo Estrada Celis
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
10
6
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Carlos Eduardo Quishpe Quishpe
-7
Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuñiga
Robinson Steven Ruiz Calle
DNF
Alan Matias Presa Pirez
Alexander Gutierrez Goñi
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 14:55
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

Montserrat Gonzalez
-

Daniela Seguel Carvajal
-

Fernanda Brito Reyes
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez
-
5
Melany Solange Krywoj
-
5
Noelia Zeballos Melgar
-
5
Camila Giangreco
-
5
Aymet Uzcategui Golding
-
9
Juliana Valero Zamorano
-
9
Paula Andrea Perez Garcia
-
9
Camila Andrea Romero Saquel
-
9
Lisalou Charlotte Paredes Romer
-
9
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
-
9
Dominique Schaefer Carreño
-
9
Daniela Ramirez Masini
-
9
Maria Linares De Faria
-
17
Eugenia Ganga
-
17
Jazmin Azul Ortenzi
-
17
Hortencia Johan Villafuerte
-
17
Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas
-
17
Lara Escauriza
-
17
Anastasia Iamachkine Samarina
-
17
Camila Del Carmen Soares Zorrilla
-
17
Anouk Ma-Ajong
-
17
Isabella Tiscornia Monteverde
-
17
Maria Fernanda Secinaro Palanco
-

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 15:00
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

Tomás Barrios Vera
-

Francisco Cerundolo
-

Juan Pablo Varillas Patiño
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Eduardo Pedro Struvay Jaramillo
-
5
Federico Zeballos Melgar
-
5
Alejandro Tabilo Tello
-
5
Gonzalo Lama Feliu
-
5
Diego Cornelio Hidalgo Cañizares
-
9
Boris Enrique Arias Campuzano
-
9
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
-
9
Cristian Camilo Rodriguez Sanchez
-
9
William Felipe Mantilla Barriga
-
9
Emilio Gabriel Gómez Estrada
-
9
Arklon Manuel Huertas Cordova
-
9
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
-
9
Gian Issa
-
17
Tomas Farjat
-
17
Agustin Riquelme Coppari
-
17
Ivan Endara Rosales
-
17
Yigal Bergen
-
17
Franco Roncadelli Silva
-
17
William Gabriel Gonzalez
-
17
Luis David Martinez Garcia
-

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 16:30
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Chile
Alexa Guarachi Mathison
Daniela Seguel Carvajal

-

Paraguay
Camila Giangreco
Montserrat Gonzalez

-

Ecuador
Camila Andrea Romero Saquel
Lisalou Charlotte Paredes Romer

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez
Juliana Valero Zamorano
-
5
Jazmin Azul Ortenzi
Melany Solange Krywoj
-
5
Anastasia Iamachkine Samarina
Dominique Schaefer Carreño
-
5
Daniela Ramirez Masini
Maria Linares De Faria
-
5
Isabella Tiscornia Monteverde
Maria Fernanda Secinaro Palanco
-
9
Noelia Zeballos Melgar
Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas
-

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 16:35
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Ecuador
Diego Cornelio Hidalgo Cañizares
Emilio Gabriel Gómez Estrada

-

Peru
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
Juan Pablo Varillas Patiño

-

Colombia
Cristian Camilo Rodriguez Sanchez
Eduardo Pedro Struvay Jaramillo

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alejandro Tabilo Tello
Tomás Barrios Vera
-
5
Agustin Riquelme Coppari
Francisco Cerundolo
-
5
Boris Enrique Arias Campuzano
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
-
5
Gian Issa
Yigal Bergen
-
5
Luis David Martinez Garcia
Roberto Andres Maytin Castillo
-
9
Franco Roncadelli Silva
William Gabriel Gonzalez
-

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 16:40
| Show all posts
Tennis

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Venezuela
Aymet Yulieta Uzcategui Golding
Roberto Andres Maytin Castillo

-

Argentina
Melany Solange Krywoj
Tomas Farjat

-

Chile
Alexa Guarachi Mathison
Gonzalo Lama Feliu

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Federico Zeballos Melgar
Noelia Zeballos Melgar
-
5
Paula Andrea Perez Garcia
William Felipe Mantilla Barriga
-
5
Ivan Endara Rosales
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
-
5
Camila Del Carmen Soares Zorrilla
Arklon Manuel Huertas Cordova
-

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Team Recurve
Final Results

Brazil
Ana Clara Dias Machado
Ana Luiza Sliachticas Caetano
Graziela Paulino Dos Santos

-

Colombia
Ana Maria Rendon Martinez
Maira Alejandra Sepulveda Villa
Valentina Contreras Perez

-

Venezuela
Mayra Alejandra Fuenmayor
Verona Isabel Villegas Hernandez
Yerubi Coromoto Rosales

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Florencia González Lombardo
Javiera Andrades Yañez
Tania Maldonado Hermosilla
-
5
Florencia Leithold Juarez
Maria Agustina Carozza
Melisa Fabiana Escarlon Gaite
-
5
Dahara Nazareth Claros
Ebe Fernandez Tondelli
Ingrid Melina Zurita Santillan
-

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 17:55
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Team Recurve
Final Results

Colombia
Andres Manuel Pila Solano
Daniel Felipe Pineda Osorio
Estiven Ramirez Gonzalez

-

Brazil
Edson Jin Su Kim
Gustavo Paulino Dos Santos
Lugui Barroso Da Cruz

-

Argentina
Ignacio Ariel Escalante Osorio
Kevin Sabado
Mario Jajarabilla

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andres Felipe Aguilar Gimpel
Felipe Ignacio Pérez Alvarez
Ricardo Soto Pedraza
-
5
Adrian Lopez Escobar
Jose Luis Gamarra Portal
Jorge Luis Rosales Amurrio
-
5
Elias Javier Malave Burgos
Manuel Enrique Rojas Burgos
Ricardo Antonio Vasquez Niño
-

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2018 23:20
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Road Race
Final Results

Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
1:51.04

Yeny Lorena Colmenares
1:51.10

Daniely Del Valle Garcia Buitriago
1:51.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
3
Serika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz
1:51.35
5
Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez
1:52.54
6
Lilibeth Del Carmen Chacon
1:53.06
7
Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas
1:53.15
8
Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez
1:53.53
9
Wilmarys Del Valle Moreno Duran
1:53.53
10
Maribel Roxana Aguirre Mangue
1:54.00
11
Angie Marielle Paulet Bustamante
1:54.02
12
Irma Cristina Greve
1:54.26
13
Fernanda Soto Subiabre
1:56.04
14
Luddy Alheli Fernandez Quispe
1:56.13
15
Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano
1:56.13
16
Araceli Galeano
1:56.42
17
Jimena Dolores Rodriguez Rey
1:57.38
18
Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon
1:58.06
19
Estefania Sibila Pilz
1:58.06
20
Jennifer Mariana Cesar Salazar
1:58.27
21
Wellyda Dos Santos Rodrigues
1:59.29
22
Jhessica Minerva Herrera Camacho
1:59.31
23
Fabiana Andrea Granizal Fernandez
2:00.26
24
Ghillma Anabel Bendezu Flores
2:02.16
25
Constanza Paredes Martínez
2:02.25
26
Carla Fedora Darras Salgado
2:03.34
27
Sharon Raquel Sarabia Ricaldez
2:03.34
28
Talita Da Luz De Oliveira
2:04.06
29
Rocio Cruz Hurtado
2:05.43
30
Raquel Cristiane Torrico Escalera
2:06.58
Angela Francesca Ramírez Alva
DNF
Thayna Araujo De Lima
DNF
Rebeca Sarabia Ricaldez
DNF
Yaneth Amurrio Barrientos
DNF
Paula Villalon Sanchez
DNF
Zuralmy Coromoto Rivas Molina
DNF
Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia
DNF
Miryam Maritza Nuñez Padilla
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-7-2021 21:15 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list