Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 01:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

Fernando Muhlenberg Scheffer
1:50.75

Cristian Quintero
1:50.89

Benjamin Hockin
1:52.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andre Luiz Calvelo De Souza
1:54.34
5
Juan Manuel Morales Restrepo
1:55.15
6
Joseph Agustin Macías Rubio
1:57.72
7
Miguel Javier Armijos Castillo
1:59.11
8
Isaac Luis Beitia Lasso
2:03.00

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 01:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Brazil
Ana Carolina Vieira
Camila Lins De Mello
Gabrielle Goncalves Roncatto
Rafaela Trevisan Raurich

8:31.93

Colombia
Isabella Arcila Hurtado
Karen Durango Restrepo
Maria Clara Roman Mantilla
Maria Paula Álvarez Pugliese

8:32.84

Peru
Azra Avdic Pinto
Jessica Cattaneo Paulista
Mckenna De Bever Elliot
Samantha Bello Soriano

8:36.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andrea Garrido
Fabiana Pesce Flores
Mariangela Cincotti Serafini
Mayerly Andreina Escala. Hernandez
9:01.51
5
Camila Isabel Mercado Terrazas
Karen Milenka Torrez Guzman
Mikaela Alejandra Castillo
Valentina Aloisio Delgado
9:07.25

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 15:15
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Individual All-Around
Final Results

Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno
82.400

Caio Campos Souza
81.500

Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
80.850

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carlos Alberto Calvo Agudelo
79.200
5
Jostyn Jose Fuenmayor Berroeta
78.450
6
Nicolas Martin Cordoba
77.950
7
Julian Ezequiel Jato
76.800
8
Joel Gonzalo Alvarez Vergara
76.500
9
Jose Alejandro Manama Castillo
75.750
10
Israel Fernando Chiriboga Guerrero
74.550
11
Victor Eduardo Rostagno Rios
74.200
12
Daniel Aguero Barrera
74.150
13
Ignacio Javier Varas Echeverria
69.350
14
Luis Pizarro Silva
69.000
15
Cristhian Nahuel Meneses Passaro
67.400
16
Gustavo Andres Cumali Añamuro
64.500
17
Jose David Lucuy Dominguez
60.650

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 15:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Team All-Around
Final Results

Brazil
Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti
Caio Campos Souza
Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
Leonardo Matheus Santos De Souza
Luis Guilherme Cavalleri Porto
Péricles Fouro Da Silva

326.700

Colombia
Andres Felipe Martinez Moreno
Carlos Alberto Calvo Agudelo
Didier Yamit Lugo Sichaca
Dilan Jimenez Giraldo
Javier Sandoval Afanador
Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno

323.150

Argentina
Daniel Angel Villafañe
Federico Martin Molinari
Julian Ezequiel Jato
Nicolas Martin Cordoba
Osvaldo Tomas Martinez Erazun
Santiago Mayol

311.200

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Adickxon Gabriel Trejo Basalo
Jorge Enrique Palacios Cespedes
Jose Alejandro Manama Castillo
Jostyn Jose Fuenmayor Berroeta
Junior Amable Rojo Mendoza
Maycol Alexander Colmenares
305.300
5
Christian Bruno Decidet
Ignacio Alonso Pizarro Ahumada
Ignacio Javier Varas Echeverria
Joel Gonzalo Alvarez Vergara
Tomás Gonzalez Sepulveda
283.450
6
Arian Leon Prado Muñoz
Daniel Aguero Barrera
Jimmy Figueroa Pio
Luis Pizarro Silva
251.700

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 16:40
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Single Sculls
Final Results

Brian Rosso
7:46.67

Bernardo Enrique Guerrero Diaz
7:47.10

Arturo Enrique Rivarola Trappe
8:05.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marcos Andres Sarraute Gallo
8:11.00
5
Eduardo Linares Ruiz
8:11.52
6
Emanuel Dantas Borges
8:32.97

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 16:45
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final Results

Argentina
Martina Antonella Melgar
Milka Kraljev

8:15.19

Chile
Josefa Ignacia Vila Betancur
Yoselyn Carcamo Ponce

8:19.42

Brazil
Caroline Corado
Vanessa Cozzi

8:29.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alessia Arianne Palacios Carrillo
Shantall Antuanet Zegarra Vargas
8:44.92

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 16:50
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Lightweight Four
Final Results

Chile
César David Abaroa Pérez
Felipe Inostroza Acuña
Felipe Oyarzún Zbinden
Roberto Liewald Heise

6:52.14

Argentina
Alejandro Matias Colomino
Carlo Roberto Lauro Gracia
Ignacio Pezzente
Matias Gabriel Boledi

6:54.00

Uruguay
Alvaro Santiago Chichizola
Bruno Cetraro Berriolo
Leandro Joaquin Rodas Correa
Mauricio Lopez Berocay

6:55.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Agustin J. Betancourt
Cesar Julio Amaris
Jose R. Guipe
Luis Gerardo Ollarves
6:56.39

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 17:20
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Pair
Final Results

Chile
Antonia Francisca Abraham Schussler
Melita Isidora Abraham Schüssler

8:38.54

Argentina
Evelyn Maricel Silvestro
Melisa Lorena Antunez

8:59.26

Uruguay
Maria Macarena Bonilla Herrera
Sabrina Diaz Gimenez

9:14.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carmen Rosa Cardenas Yapura
Flor Carina Campero Sejas
10:36.97

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Pair
Final Results

Argentina
Francisco Jonas Esteras
Rodrigo Hernan Murillo

7:34.14

Chile
Cristopher Alan Kalleg Andrade
Selim Guillermo Echeverria Aleuy

7:38.69

Brazil
Ailson Eráclito Da Silva
Evaldo Mathias Becker Morais

7:41.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Arturo Enrique Rivarola Trappe
Javier Andres Insfran Torres
7:48.84
5
Francisco Rodriguez Campanella
Marcos Andres Sarraute Gallo
7:52.52

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Badminton

Mixed Team
Final Results

Brazil
Artur Silva De Pomoceno
Fabiana Da Silva
Luana De Oliveira Vicente
Ygor Coelho De Oliveira

-

Peru
Bruno Barrueto Deza
Danica Nishimura Higa
Daniel La Torre Regal
Daniela Macias Brandes
Diego Mini Cuadros
Ines Castillo Salazar
Jose Guevara Llatas
Paula La Torre Regal

-

Chile
Ashley Montre Rubilar
Constanza Naranjo But
Cristian Mario Araya Ortiz
Fernando Sanhueza Villalobos
Ivan Leon But
Javiera Torres Vega

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alexander Jose Hernandez Moreno
Daibelis Coromoto Mendoza Flores
Damaris Mercedes Ortiz Parada
Frank De Jesus Barrios Araujo
Jesus Manuel Sanchez Lamas
Joiser Fabian Calanche Ramirez
Michelle Zorilet Martinez Machuca
Tiffany Sanchez Lamas
-
5
Barbara Maria Berruezo
Dino Nicolas Delmastro
Maria Florencia Bernatene
Serafin Zayas
-
5
Angela Joselin Condori Choque
Daniela Barrientos Cordova
Esteban Limachi Pardo
Flora Hawira Rojas Arraya
Henry Mendoza Meruvia
Juanita Siviora Puro
Paolo Cesar Arauz Obando
Roly Adalid Toledo Olmos
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-6-2019 16:47 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list