|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 19:45
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -55kg Kumite
Final Results

Valéria Kumizaki
-

Barbara Alexandra Perez Silva
-

Tihare Alejandra Astudillo Aros
-

Hiromi Sanchez Cuya
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Katty Johanna Llerena Guapacha
-
5
Yennifer Gabriela Servin Amarilla
-
7
Giuliana Mickaela Novak
-
7
Marcela Yandira Herrera Riva
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 19:50
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -67kg Kumite
Final Results

Andres Eduardo Madera Delgado
-

Vinicius Rezende Figueira
-

Camilo Esteban Velozo Zuñiga
-

Jose Guillermo Ramirez Gutierrez
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Cesar Fernandez Paz
-
5
Daniel Alejandro Viveros Acosta
-
7
Juan Francisco Nievas
-
7
Jesus Paucarcaja Lopez
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 19:55
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -50kg Kumite
Final Results

Yamila Ailen Benitez
-

Leyla Rocio Servin Amarilla
-

Giovanna Feroldi
-

Aurimer Alejandra Campos
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Lara Naimid Balderrama Llanos
-
5
Paula Andrea Ruiz Restrepo
-
7
Lady Carolina Garcia Corozo
-
7
Selene Eliset Rodriguez Arias
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 20:00
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -60kg Kumite
Final Results

Daiver Maximiliano Larrosa Baez
-

Jovanni Jose Martinez Butto
-

Agustin Emir Farah
-

Andres Felipe Rendon Llanos
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Douglas Santos Brose
-
5
Anthony Manuel Caicedo
-
7
Silvestre Roda Nuñez
-
7
Amado Escalante Quintanilla
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 21:45
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -70kg
Final Results

Yuri Alvear Orejuela
-

Noelys Yulieska Peña Ruiz
-

Bruna Campos Da Silva
-

Camila Figueroa Aquino
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Maria Rosa Britez Denis
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 21:50
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -78kg
Final Results

Vanessa Fernanda Chala Minda
-

Laislaine Sampaio Da Rocha
-

Jacqueline Cindy Usnayo
-

Karen Isabel Leon Esteves
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Lucia Noelia Cantero
-
5
Luisa Fernanda Bonilla Cuero
-
7
Kayna Marina Patiño Cossio
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 21:55
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -90kg
Final Results

Roberto Yuta Galarreta Villar
-

Giovani Henrique Ferreira
-

Alexis Uriel Duarte
-

Francisco Jose Ahumada
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Rafael Romo Jelves
-
5
Antony Matt Peña Ruiz
-
7
Jose Luis Ortega Mendoza
-
7
Leonardo Martin Lombardo Antoniotti
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 22:00
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -100kg
Final Results

Leonardo Ribeiro Goncalves
-

Pablo Alejandro Aprahamian Bakerdjian
-

Thomas Felipe Briceño Gonzalez
-

Frank Nolberto Alvarado Alegria
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Jose Marcelo Ledezma Illanes
-
5
Luis Mauricio Amezquita Urquiola
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 22:20
| Show all posts
Rugby Sevens

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Brazil
-

Argentina
-

Paraguay
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Colombia
-
5
Peru
-
6
Uruguay
-
7
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 29-5-2018 22:20
| Show all posts
Rugby Sevens

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Chile
-

Uruguay
-

Argentina
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Brazil
-
5
Colombia
-
6
Paraguay
-
7
Bolivia
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 00:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Floor
Final Results

Tomás Gonzalez Sepulveda
14.250

Andres Felipe Martinez Moreno
14.025

Julian Ezequiel Jato
13.475

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Junior Amable Rojo Mendoza
13.425
5
Santiago Mayol
13.050
6
Luis Guilherme Cavalleri Porto
12.925
7
Daniel Aguero Barrera
12.875
8
Dilan Jimenez Giraldo
12.650

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 00:05
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Vault
Final Results

Luiza Trautwein Domingues
13.250

Mayra Vaquie
13.150

Martina Dominici
13.000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ana Karina Mendez
12.938
5
Martina Andrea Castro Lazo
12.863
6
Carolyne Mercer Winche Pedro
12.800
7
Dayana Stefanny Ardila Garcia
12.525
8
Angela Perez Quezada
11.750

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Pommel Horse
Final Results

Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
14.075

Péricles Fouro Da Silva
14.000

Javier Sandoval Afanador
13.600

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jostyn Jose Fuenmayor Berroeta
13.550
5
Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno
13.200
6
Julian Ezequiel Jato
12.675
7
Santiago Mayol
12.250
8
Jose Alejandro Manama Castillo
12.075

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 00:15
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Uneven Bars
Final Results

Flavia Lopes Saraiva
13.950

Jade Fernandes Barbosa
13.600

Martina Dominici
13.300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
María Del Mar Pérez Banus
12.300
5
Ginna Escobar Betancur
12.150
6
María Del Sol Pérez Banus
11.925
7
Ana Karina Mendez
11.375
8
Agustina Pisos
11.250

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Rings
Final Results

Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti
14.950

Federico Martin Molinari
14.275

Caio Campos Souza
14.275

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniel Angel Villafañe
13.825
5
Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno
13.700
6
Carlos Alberto Calvo Agudelo
13.100
7
Jostyn Jose Fuenmayor Berroeta
12.725
8
Daniel Agüero
12.000

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 00:25
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Individual Sabre
Final Results

Maria Belen Perez Maurice
-

Eileen Marie Grench Stohrer
-

Jessica Yolima Morales Linares
-

Shia Rodriguez Ramirez
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Maria Alicia Perroni
-
5
Karina Zettermann Trois De Ávila
-
5
Yolanda Beatriz Muñoz Pinilla
-
5
Milagros Del Carmen Pastran Giron
-
9
Ana Gabriela Ramos Oliva
-
9
Sofia Nicoletta Vargas Alcazar
-
9
Karina Lakerbai
-
9
Nicole Miranda Huerta
-
9
Linda Ibeth Gonzalez Castellanos
-
9
Raisza Ivanna Lucho Montaldo
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 00:35
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Individual Epée
Final Results

Ruben Dario Limardo Gascon
-

Athos Marangon Schwantes
-

Jose Felix Dominguez
-

Jhon Edison Rodriguez Quevedo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Jesus Andres Lugones Ruggeri
-
5
Rolf Stephan Nickel Alegria
-
5
Gustavo Adolfo Coqueco Guerrero
-
5
Francisco Alberto Limardo Gascon
-
9
Nelson Rodrigo Ledezma Rivero
-
9
Nicolas Massao Ferreira Silva
-
9
Pablo Nuñez Catalan
-
9
Hernan Eduardo Gamarra Schmidt
-
9
Hugo Alejandro Cacace Escobar
-
9
Alex David Landavere Manrique
-
9
Eduardo Garcia Biel
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 00:40
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -58kg
Final Results

María Alexandra Escobar Guerrero
216

Karool Karina Blanco Gonzalez
215

Maria Camila Lobon Viafara
213

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Shoely Mabel Mego Contreras
170
5
Lucila Belen Ruiz Diaz
150
6
Sara Melgar Cajareico
138

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 00:45
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -77kg
Final Results

Hugo Fernando Montes Hurtado
342

Yony Alexander Andica Andica
331

Renson Balza
328

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Darvin Jesus Castro Palma
326
5
Bastián Andrés Lopez Farías
308
6
Ariel Eloy Batista Estrada
295
7
Ariel Galeano
263
Deinar Vargas Quette
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 00:50
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -63kg
Final Results

Jackelina Heredia Cuesta
223

Yusleidy Mariana Figueroa Roldan
220

Nathalia Llamosa Mosquera
219

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Eldi Jhasmin Paredes Vásquez
191
5
Tatiana Ullua
186
6
Gabriela Posta Taraña
115

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 01:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 1500m Freestyle
Final Results

Esteban José Enderica Salgado
15:38.16

Guilherme Pereira Da Costa
15:46.60

Rafael Davila
16:08.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andy Arteta
16:31.77
5
Juan Manuel Morales Restrepo
16:42.65
6
Gustavo Adolfo Ayala Echeverry
16:45.21
7
Gustavo Gutierrez Lozano
17:05.69
8
Joseph Agustin Macías Rubio
17:11.97
9
Walter Rodrigo Caballero Quilla
17:16.63
10
Diego Serida Matsumoto
17:30.36
Bruce Hanson Cruz De Almeida
DNF

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 01:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle
Final Results

Renzo Tjon A Joe
22.65

Cristian Quintero
22.71

Andre Luiz Calvelo De Souza
22.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alberto Mestre
22.90
5
Oliver Elliot Banados
23.08
6
Benjamin Hockin
23.09
7
Jose Alberto Quintanilla Moreno
23.35
8
Breno Martins Correia
23.56

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 01:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

Bruna Monteiro Leme
2:35.67

Beatriz Brandao Lysy
2:35.79

Mercedes Toledo
2:37.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Monserrat Gomez Peralta
2:40.82
5
Karina Alexandra Vivas Posada
2:41.80
6
Sofia Magaly Lopez Chaparro
2:48.80
7
Mariagracia Torres Nole
2:48.87
8
Astrid Monserrath Caballero Genes
3:02.02

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 01:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Butterfly
Final Results

Kaue Da Silva Carvalho
53.90

Esnaider Rey Reales Arrieta
53.92

Matheus Ferreira Gonche
54.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Benjamin Hockin
54.68
5
Bryan Chavez
55.08
6
Jesus Lopez
55.09
7
David Arias González
55.11
8
Gabriel Araya Santander
55.81

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 02:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

Gabrielle Goncalves Roncatto
2:04.61

Rafaela Trevisan Raurich
2:04.80

Maria Paula Álvarez Pugliese
2:04.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kristel Kobrich Schimpl
2:06.91
5
Andrea Garrido
2:08.82
6
Nicole Rautemberg
2:10.94
7
Paula Balansino Gimenez
2:25.48

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 02:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

Omar Andrés Pinzón García
2:06.37

Juan Sequera
2:06.58

Matias López
2:06.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jose Neumann Doig
2:16.03
5
Matheo Mateos
2:16.06
6
Rafael Montaño Carvajal
2:17.13
7
Gustavo Gutierrez Lozano
2:18.25

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 03:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Butterfly
Final Results

Beatriz Pimentel Dizotti
2:18.59

Azra Avdic Pinto
2:20.37

Maria Clara Roman Mantilla
2:21.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Karen Durango Restrepo
2:22.58
5
Silvana Cabrera Cornejo
2:35.23
Mikaela Alejandra Castillo
DNS
Bruna Monteiro Leme
DNS

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 03:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Colombia
Carlos Arturo Mahecha Pinto
David Arias González
Esnaider Rey Reales Arrieta
Jorge Mario Murillo Valdés

3:42.83

Brazil
Breno Martins Correia
Gabriel De Araujo Fantoni
Matheus Ferreira Gonche
Yuri Querino Vieira

3:43.15

Venezuela
Bryan Chavez
Cristian Quintero
Juan Sequera
Robinson Molina

3:44.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Benjamin Hockin
Charles Hockin
Matheo Mateos
Renato Prono
3:46.73
5
Facundo Rusiecki
Lorenzo Garcia
Nicolas German Greco
Santiago Theuler
3:52.27
6
Aldo Esteban Castillo Sulca
Hugo Ivan Soruco Gutierrez
Rafael Montaño Carvajal
Santiago Roberto Cavanagh
3:58.85
7
Javier Tang Juy
Jean Pierre Aragon
Jose Neumann Doig
Sebastian Arispe Silva
3:59.15
7
Carlos Varas Soler
Gabriel Araya Santander
José Tomás Gálvez Engels
Maximiliano Tomás Valdovinos
3:59.15

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 03:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Brazil
Ana Carolina Vieira
Camila Lins De Mello
Clarissa Maria Pereira Rodrigues
Rafaela Trevisan Raurich

3:50.21

Colombia
Isabella Arcila Hurtado
Karen Durango Restrepo
Maria Paula Álvarez Pugliese
Valentina Becerra Quintanilla

3:54.21

Venezuela
Andrea Garrido
Fabiana Pesce Flores
Jeserik Pinto
Mariangela Cincotti Serafini

3:56.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andrea Hurtado Pereda
Azra Avdic Pinto
Jessica Cattaneo Paulista
Mckenna De Bever Elliot
3:58.25
5
Anicka Rain Delgado Kotek
Samantha Michelle Arévalo Salinas
Sharon Minoska Bravo Rivas
Ursula Camila Demarquet Alban
3:58.70
6
Ines Remersaro Coronel
Martina Eastman Garcia
Martina Valiente La Cruz
Taissa Pedreira Vico
4:04.67
7
Maria Jose Arrua Villagra
Nicole Rautemberg
Sofia Magaly Lopez Chaparro
Stefania Piccardo
4:10.45
8
Barbara Ledesma
Maria Monserrat Gomez Peralta
Melanie Estela Zanche
Sofia Candela Fernandez
4:18.14

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 03:45
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Women's Individual
Final Results

Barbara Catalina Riveros Diaz
00:11:55|00:01:23|00:28:32|00:00:44|00:19:08|01:01:42

Luisa Bastos Duarte
00:11:53|00:01:22|00:28:35|00:00:45|00:19:26|01:02:01

Elizabeth Maria Bravo Iñiguez
00:12:06|00:01:29|00:29:32|00:00:45|00:18:54|01:02:46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Vittoria Lopes De Mello
00:11:21
00:01:26
00:29:03
00:00:44
00:20:36
01:03:10
5
Lina Maria Raga Prieto
00:11:55
00:01:21
00:28:36
00:00:45
00:20:49
01:03:26
6
Paula Andrea Jara Andrade
00:12:24
00:01:27
00:29:20
00:00:44
00:21:02
01:04:57
7
Moira Candela Miranda Vasquez
00:11:57
00:01:20
00:29:54
00:00:47
00:22:17
01:06:15
8
Diana Marcela Castillo Franco
00:12:24
00:01:31
00:30:51
00:00:46
00:20:54
01:06:26
9
Maria Inti Guzman Fernandez
00:13:15
00:01:25
00:30:04
00:00:45
00:21:13
01:06:42
10
Valentina Carvallo Prieto
00:13:13
00:01:29
00:30:03
00:00:43
00:21:25
01:06:53
11
Catalina Salazar Ezquerra
00:12:21
00:01:35
00:30:49
00:00:47
00:23:14
01:08:46
12
Maira Alejandra Vargas Vallejo
00:14:28
00:01:39
00:31:46
00:00:44
00:20:34
01:09:11
13
Gabriela Rosa Viscarra Agreda
00:13:09
00:01:35
00:30:01
00:00:43
00:23:49
01:09:17
14
Nicole Wood
00:13:37
00:01:43
00:32:23
00:01:08
00:22:42
01:11:33
15
Angela Carol Caballero Peñaloza
00:14:46
00:02:26
00:32:34
00:00:48
00:22:05
01:12:39
16
Alessandra López Chávez
00:12:46
00:01:53
00:36:28
00:00:57
00:27:04
01:19:08
Delfina Alvarez
00:13:42
00:01:50
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF
Alejandra Rocha Sahonero
00:15:52
00:01:44
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF
Diana Maria Vizcarra Montes
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 04:00
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Men's Individual
Final Results

Manoel Messias Dos Santos Junior
00:10:51|00:01:09|00:26:29|00:00:49|00:16:12|00:55:30

Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero
00:10:29|00:01:18|00:26:44|00:00:40|00:16:32|00:55:43

Kaue Willy Cardoso
00:10:34|00:01:19|00:26:36|00:00:39|00:17:21|00:56:29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Gaspar Riveros Diaz
00:10:42
00:01:11
??:??:??
??:??:??
??:??:??
00:56:40
5
Martin Miguel Bedirian
00:10:26
00:01:25
00:26:41
00:00:41
00:17:52
00:57:05
6
Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa
00:10:50
00:01:10
00:28:22
00:00:38
00:16:45
00:57:45
7
Ramon Armando Matute Alava
00:10:53
00:01:15
00:28:15
00:00:38
00:17:21
00:58:22
8
Vicente Trewhela Pfeifer
00:10:25
00:01:17
00:26:49
00:00:42
00:19:29
00:58:42
9
Francisco Alfredo Flores Flores
00:11:02
00:01:23
00:27:58
00:00:38
00:17:53
00:58:54
10
Diego Moya Chamorro
00:10:40
00:01:20
00:28:26
00:00:39
00:18:02
00:59:07
11
Brian Esteban Moya Manrique
00:10:39
00:01:13
00:26:38
00:00:39
00:21:19
01:00:28
12
Luis Fernando Flores Colque
00:12:14
00:01:22
00:28:14
00:00:39
00:18:49
01:01:18
13
Abner Emanuel Ascui Molina
00:11:05
00:01:12
00:29:32
00:00:43
00:18:53
01:01:25
14
Ibrahim Tupac Alucin
00:10:43
00:01:12
00:27:57
00:00:45
00:21:00
01:01:37
15
Petter Josuee Vega Gonzalez
00:11:26
00:01:23
00:29:00
00:00:42
00:20:41
01:03:12
16
Flavio Miguel Morandini
00:10:55
00:01:20
00:29:34
00:00:45
00:20:48
01:03:22
17
Pablo Castro Figueroa
00:12:38
00:01:31
??:??:??
??:??:??
??:??:??
01:04:00
18
Billy Joshua Gordon Castillo
00:12:22
00:01:44
00:29:54
00:00:46
00:20:12
01:04:58
19
Eduardo Londoño Naranjo
00:10:38
00:01:12
00:26:40
00:00:39
00:30:28
01:09:37
20
Bruno Festorazzi Lopez
00:13:20
00:01:39
00:31:23
00:00:41
00:23:27
01:10:30
Jose Fernando Gomez Prato
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF
Angel Alberto Velasquez Quevedo
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF
Leonel Alfredo Gonzalez Araque
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 22:15
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Mixed Team Relay
Final Results

Brazil
Kaue Willy Cardoso
Luisa De Baptista Bastos Duarte
Manoel Messias Dos Santos Junior
Vittoria Lopes De Mello

01:16:4300:19:56+00:18:35+00:20:00+00:18:12

Colombia
Brian Esteban Moya Manrique
Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero
Diana Marcela Castillo Franco
Lina Maria Raga Prieto

01:18:0100:20:29+00:18:51+00:20:52+00:17:49

Ecuador
Elizabeth Maria Bravo Iñiguez
Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa
Paula Andrea Jara Andrade
Ramon Armando Matute Alava

01:18:1000:20:45+00:18:48+00:20:22+00:18:15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Leg 1
Leg 2
Leg 3
Leg 4
4
Barbara Catalina Riveros Diaz
Diego Moya Chamorro
Gaspar Riveros Diaz
Valentina Carvallo Prieto
01:18:32
00:21:27
00:19:00
00:19:31
00:18:34
5
Ibrahim Tupac Alucin
Maria Inti Guzman Fernandez
Martin Miguel Bedirian
Moira Candela Miranda Vasquez
01:21:04
00:20:54
00:19:21
00:21:31
00:19:18
6
Abner Emanuel Ascui Molina
Angela Carol Caballero Peñaloza
Gabriela Rosa Viscarra Agreda
Luis Fernando Flores Colque
01:23:41
00:21:28
00:20:10
00:21:57
00:20:06

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 22:25
| Show all posts
Bowling

Women's Singles
Final Results

Patricia Vanessa De Faria Zamudio
-

Maria Jose Rodriguez Ospina
-

Thashaina Eliza Leandra Seraus
-

Anggie Yordanka Ramirez Perea
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Vanesa Rinke
-
5
Kamilah Myosotis Dammers
-
5
Yumi Kiara Yuzuriha Seragaki
-
5
Karen Beatriz Marcano Pickering
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 22:30
| Show all posts
Bowling

Men's Singles
Final Results

Ildemaro Ricardo Ruiz Perez
-

Donald Augusto Lee
-

Lucas Luis Legnani
-

Renan Zoghaib Ferreira
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Yannick Benigno Roos
-
5
Marcelo Antonio Suartz
-
5
Pablo Basáez Nathan
-
5
Jaime Andres Gomez Ardila
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 22:35
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Team Foil
Final Results

Brazil
Ana Beatriz Di Rienzo Bulcão
Gabriela Paczko Bozko Cecchini
Mariana Nelz Pistoia

-

Colombia
Juliana Pineda Valencia
Laura Julieth Guerra Acosta
Saskia Loretta Van Erven Garcia

-

Argentina
Agustina Macri
Flavia Johanna Mormandi
Lucia Ondarts
Maria Ludmila Terni

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alejandra Andrea Flores Gomez
Arantza Inostroza Gaete
Paula Lidia Silva Quinteros
-
5
Anabella Ileana Acurero Gonzalez
Isis Raymari Gimenez Suarez
Johanna Fuenmayor Choles
Liz Andreina Rivero Orjuela
-
6
Adriana Montaño Anivarro
Alicia Andrea Cortes Soruco
Erika Mariel Christie Acha
Sissy Claros Flores
-
7
Cynthia Roldan Bocangel
Indira Ruiz Perez
Kusi Naila Rosales Vargas
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 22:40
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Team Sabre
Final Results

Argentina
Martin Exequiel Lora Grünwaldt
Pascual Maria Di Tella
Pietro Jose Di Martino
Stefano Ivan Lucchetti

-

Venezuela
Abraham Jose Rodriguez Vargas
Eliecer Jose Romero Parra
Jose Felix Quintero Hereida
Sergio Alejandro Ramirez Rosales

-

Colombia
Luis Enrique Correa Vila
Pablo Trochez Benitez
Sebastian Cuellar Peña

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Manuel Ignacio Bahamonde Jara
Ricardo Andrés Alvarez García
Victor Salvador Contreras Kong
-
5
Diego Mauricio Ramos Oliva
Felipe Eduardo Granda Vargas
Joaquin Rejas De Acha
Ricardo Roman Montero
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 22:45
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's +78kg
Final Results

Luiza Moncalvo Machado Cruz
-

Mariannys Hernandez Perez
-

Elizabeth Graciela Alvarez
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ninnethe Loren Azurduy Rios
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 22:50
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's +100kg
Final Results

Freddy Miguel Figueroa Ortiz
-

Pedro Andres Pineda Garcia
-

Hector Fernando Campos Bermudez
-

João Marcos Cesarino Da Silva
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Hector Hing Manrique Tang
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 22:55
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -85kg
Final Results

Arley Mendez Perez
377

Keidomar Vallenilla
360

Kevin Enrique Wormald Cisterna
330

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Gustavo Adolfo Maldonado Muñoz
327
5
Marley Faustino De Almeida Linhares
285
6
Juan José Prieto
250
7
Roland David Saldias
200

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2018 23:00
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -69kg
Final Results

Mercedes Isabel Perez Tigrero
237

Miyareth Mendoza Carabali
232

Yadira María Nazareno Peralta
198

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Joana Valeria Palacios
190
5
Laura Nascimento Amaro
189
6
Carmen Raquel Asiama Olmos
133
Yurleidys Smith Arriola Betancour
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 02:26 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list