|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

South American Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 13-1-2018 18:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
South American Games 2018

Cochabamba (BOL) - 26 May 2018 - 8 June 2018




Sports & Events

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
3x3 Basketball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Archery
4
4
2
10
12
12
6
30
Artistic Swimming
0
2
0
2
0
6
0
6
Athletics
23
22
0
45
69
66
0
135
Badminton
2
2
2
6
8
8
7
23
Basketball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Basque Pelota
3
2
0
5
9
6
0
15
Beach Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Bowling
2
2
0
4
7
7
0
14
Boxing
10
3
0
13
40
12
0
52
Canoeing - Sprint
6
6
0
12
18
18
0
36
Cycling - BMX
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Cycling - Mountain Bike
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Cycling - Road
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Cycling - Track
6
6
0
12
18
18
0
36
Diving
3
4
0
7
9
12
0
21
Equestrian
0
0
2
2
0
0
6
6
Fencing
6
6
0
12
21
21
0
42
Field Hockey
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Football
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Futsal
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Golf
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
9
Gymnastics - Artistic
8
6
0
14
24
18
0
42
Gymnastics - Rhythmic
0
8
0
8
0
24
0
24
Gymnastics - Trampoline
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Handball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Judo
7
7
0
14
28
27
0
55
Karate
6
6
0
12
24
24
0
48
Modern Pentathlon
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
9
Racquetball
3
3
0
6
12
12
0
24
Rowing
8
6
0
14
24
18
0
42
Rugby Sevens
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Sailing
2
2
1
5
6
6
3
15
Shooting
6
6
3
15
18
18
9
45
Skating - Artistic
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Skating - Speed
5
5
0
10
15
15
0
30
Squash
3
3
1
7
12
12
4
28
Swimming
17
17
0
34
51
51
0
102
Table Tennis
3
3
1
7
12
12
4
28
Taekwondo
4
4
0
8
16
16
0
32
Tennis
2
2
1
5
6
6
3
15
Triathlon
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
9
Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Water Polo
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
Waterski
5
5
0
10
15
15
0
30
Weightlifting
8
8
0
16
24
24
0
48
Wrestling
12
6
0
18
38
18
0
56
Total: 46 Sports
183
174
16
373
593
556
51
1200
 Author| Post time: 13-1-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Colombia
94
74
71
239
2
Brazil
90
58
56
204
3
Venezuela
43
59
55
157
4
Argentina
42
60
63
165
5
Chile
38
34
60
132
6
Ecuador
25
17
52
94
7
Peru
22
29
41
92
8
Paraguay
6
10
14
30
9
Uruguay
5
10
17
32
10
Bolivia
4
15
15
34
11
Panama
2
4
4
10
12
Suriname
2
0
1
3
13
Aruba
0
2
1
3
14
Guyana
0
1
4
5
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
373
373
454
1200

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 15:10
| Show all posts
Skating - Speed

Women's 300m Time Trial
Final Results

Andrea Estefania Cañon Batista
25.847

Yesenia Escobar Ramirez
26.111

Javiera Vargas Espinoza
26.413

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Pamela Verdugo Campos
26.517
5
Ingrid Estefanía Factos Henao
26.734
6
Rocio Berbel Alt
27.101
7
Aylen Tuya
27.280
8
Solymar Del Valle Vivas Jaimes
27.325
9
Karolane Susej Sosa Gonzalez
27.924
10
Genesis Castro Lopez
32.219

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 15:15
| Show all posts
Skating - Speed

Men's 300m Time Trial
Final Results

Jhoan Sebastian Guzman Bitar
23.851

Pedro Armando Causil Rojas
23.955

Emanuelle Silva Santibañez
24.005

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andres Felipe Muñoz Franco
24.115
5
Cristopher Verdugo Campos
24.195
6
Wilfredo Alexander Valbuena Carrillo
24.737
7
Bernardo Angel Timoteo Gomez
27.386
8
Leonid Parfenyev
28.904
9
Alvaro Leonel Aguirre Colque
30.260

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 17:45
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Double Sculls
Final Results

Argentina
Agustin Diaz
Cristian Alberto Rosso

7:06.21

Chile
Alfredo Tomás Abraham Schussler
Francisco Jose Lapostol Piderit

7:11.50

Venezuela
Ali Jose Leiva Ruiz
Jakson Miguel Monasterio

7:19.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Eduardo Linares Ruiz
Johann Geronimo Hamann Slatar
7:25.97
5
Arturo Enrique Rivarola Trappe
Javier Andres Insfran Torres
7:46.80
6
Bryan Riddder Alconz Mercado
Paolo Cesar Garcia Grageda
8:14.16

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Lightweight Single Sculls
Final Results

Melita Isidora Abraham Schüssler
8:23.63

Martina Antonella Melgar
8:35.22

Sabrina Diaz Gimenez
8:39.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Vanessa Cozzi
8:40.70
5
Gabriela Alexandra Mosqu. Benitez
8:54.73
6
Jenesis Carolina Perez Pastran
9:22.09

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 17:55
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final Results

Chile
Eber Sebastian Sanhueza Rojas
Felipe Andres Cardenas Morales

6:53.02

Argentina
Alejandro Matias Colomino
Carlo Roberto Lauro Gracia

6:54.19

Brazil
Emanuel Dantas Borges
Evaldo Mathias Becker Morais

7:03.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Gianfranco Colmenares Viale
Renzo Fernando Leon Garcia
7:04.03
5
Bruno Cetraro Berriolo
Mauricio Lopez Berocay
7:14.55
6
Bryan Gabriel Sola Zambrano
Cristhian Gabriel Sola Zambrano
7:39.96

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Single Sculls
Final Results

Antonia Francisca Abraham Schussler
8:34.94

Karina Veronica Wilvers
8:51.18

Zoe Danae Acosta Vassella
9:08.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Dayane Pacheco Dos Santos
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 18:05
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Four
Final Results

Chile
Felipe Augusto Leal Atero
Ignacio Andres Abraham Schussler
Nelson Martínez Hodde
Oscar Mauricio Vasquez Ochoa

6:34.29

Argentina
Axel Haack
Ivan German Carino
Joaquin Iwan
Nicolas Agustin Silvestro

6:43.28

Uruguay
Francisco Rodriguez Campanella
Jhonatan Darwin Esquivel Montes De Oca
Marcos Andres Sarraute Gallo
Martin Gonzalez Volkmann

6:55.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Arturo Enrique Rivarola Trappe
Franco Michelle Chiola Annicchiarico
Giancarlo Oreggioni Roig
Javier Andres Insfran Torres
7:00.45
5
Dicmar Choque Rodriguez
Juan Jose Caballero Garcia
Julio Brandon Suarez Gutierrez
Misael Abrahan Hoyos
7:53.53

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Bowling

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Colombia
Jaime Andres Gomez Ardila
Manuel Hernando Otalora Ortiz

4786

Venezuela
Ildemaro Ricardo Ruiz Perez
Rogelio Felice

4685

Argentina
Lucas Luis Legnani
Ricardo Javier Dalla Rosa

4655

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marcelo Antonio Suartz
Renan Zoghaib Ferreira
4513
5
Adrian Guibu Kawahira
Juan Andres Yuzuriha Seragaki
4438
6
Elias Ramsey Justin Halabi
Yannick Benigno Roos
4394
7
Pablo Basáez Nathan
Patricio Bórquez Vargas
4375
8
Gustavo David Wong Chauvet
Mario Guillermo Lemos Bayas
4335
9
Carlos Alberto Torres Yañez
Donald Augusto Lee
4250
10
Diego Friedmann Joffe
Joaquin Manrique Diana
4099
11
Jose Ignacio Miranda Nemtala
Pablo Isrrael Arrien Oporto
4053
12
Gabriel Andres Penino De Souza
Jorge Tomas
1875

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 19:45
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Individual Time Trial
Final Results

Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
27:54.59

Serika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz
28:35.72

Miryam Maritza Nuñez Padilla
28:44.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lilibeth Del Carmen Chacon
29:16.87
5
Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez
29:21.00
6
Daniely Del Valle Garcia Buitriago
29:24.95
7
Estefania Sibila Pilz
30:49.64
8
Luddy Alheli Fernandez Quispe
31:21.59
9
Araceli Galeano
31:34.60
10
Micaela Sarabia Ricaldez
32:11.80
11
Angie Marielle Paulet Bustamante
32:20.10
12
Raquel Cristiane Torrico Escalera
33:34.32

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 19:50
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Individual Time Trial
Final Results

Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
50:42.73

Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
52:02.29

Freddy Gonzales Soto
52:31.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Gabriel Ramos
52:47.93
5
Anderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez
53:01.07
6
Maky Roman
53:27.26
7
Jorge Luis Montenegro Revelo
53:30.71
8
Royner Grover Navarro Calle
54:04.17
9
Victor Grange
54:22.82
10
Pablo Alarcon Cares
54:41.36
11
Leonardo Henrique Finkler
54:46.97
12
German Alfredo Aravales
55:11.68
13
Javier Arando Ramos
57:06.92
14
Joaquin Gonzalo Garcia
57:36.21

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 22:10
| Show all posts
Skating - Speed

Women's 1000m Sprint
Final Results

Rocio Berbel Alt
1:34.715

Yesenia Escobar Ramirez
1:34.724

Gabriela Vargas Sarmiento
1:34.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Javiera San Martín Pendavis
1:34.892
5
Alejandra Andrea Traslaviña Lopez
1:35.419
6
Cintia Magali Martos Tano
1:41.529

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 22:15
| Show all posts
Skating - Speed

Men's 1000m Sprint
Final Results

Pedro Armando Causil Rojas
1:22.914

Juan Cruz Araldi
1:23.291

Andres Felipe Muñoz Franco
1:23.297

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Hugo Ramirez Boada
1:23.319
5
Jhoan Sebastian Guzman Bitar
1:23.632
Ken Kuwada
-

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -48kg
Final Results

Luz Adiela Alvarez Salzar
-

Ingrid Keisy Perafan Altamirano
-

Larissa Rianne Guimarães Farias
-

Mary Dee Vargas Ley
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Lesly Carolyn Cano Velasquez
-
5
Marlyn Castillo Ortega
-
7
Lizeth Valeria Villegas Mendiola
-

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -52kg
Final Results

Larissa Cincinato Pimenta
-

Thalia Brillith Gamarra Carbajal
-

Ayelen Elizeche
-

Kristine Lisbeth Jimenez
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Maria Luz Alvarez Martinez
-
5
Judith Carla González Jaque
-
7
Yormarlyn Del Valle Romero Marcano
-

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 23:35
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -60kg
Final Results

Lenin Fernando Preciado Alvarado
-

Robson Segantin Penna
-

Hugo Alejandro Vera Araya
-

Dilmer Calle Morocho
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Bernabe Vergara Hawkins
-
5
Luis Eduardo Morandi Cordero
-
7
Maikel Alan Auza Pinto
-
7
Gabriel Kryger Mesa
-

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 23:35
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -66kg
Final Results

Michael Vinicius De Oliveira Marcelino
-

Ricardo Wrayan Valderrama Perez
-

Sebastián Pérez Millacura
-

David Bara Prestes Leguizamon
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Minoru Kevin Alexis Tamashiro
-
5
Juan Pablo Hernandez Echavarria
-
7
Juan Miguel Postigos Acuña
-

 Author| Post time: 27-5-2018 23:55
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's Kata
Final Results

Ingrid Lizbeth Aranda Javes
-

Valerya Valentina Hernandez Moyeda
-

Nicole Helena Yonamine Mota
-

Cristina Denisse Orbe Arcos
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Elizabeth Zelada Terceros
-
5
Catalina Patricia Peña Cardenas
-

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 00:00
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's Kata
Final Results

Antonio Jose Diaz Fernandez
-

Hector Cencion
-

Walter Ezequiel Orellano
-

Mariano Wong Alfaro
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Williames Souza Santos
-
5
Andres Eduardo Tejada Cevallos
-
7
Alejandro Ramiro Maldonado Gumiel
-

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 00:05
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's -68kg Kumite
Final Results

Isabel Mallory Aco Bravo
-

Valeria Lorena Echever Marmolejo
-

Valentina Castro
-

Shanee Torres Doncel
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Dayne Salvatierra Da Silva
-
5
Omaira Alexandra Molina Fernandez
-
7
Isabela Dos Santos Rodrigues
-

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 00:10
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's -84kg Kumite
Final Results

Rodrigo Rojas Macchiavello
-

Diego Fernando Lenis Calderon
-

German Agustin Perez
-

Franklin Rolando Mina Guerron
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Guillermo Enrique Zambrana Orellana
-
5
Rafael Eduardo Verhelst Medina
-
7
Paulo Victor Torres Campos Da Silva
-
7
Jorge Beltran Rojas
-

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 00:20
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Individual Foil
Final Results

Saskia Loretta Van Erven Garcia
-

Arantza Inostroza Gaete
-

Flavia Johanna Mormandi
-

Ana Beatriz Di Rienzo Bulcão
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Gabriela Paczko Bozko Cecchini
-
5
Laura Julieth Guerra Acosta
-
5
Johanna Fuenmayor Choles
-
5
Paula Lidia Silva Quinteros
-
9
Lucia Ondarts
-
9
Kusi Naila Rosales Vargas
-
9
Isis Raymari Gimenez Suarez
-
9
Erika Mariel Christie Acha
-
9
Alicia Andrea Cortes Soruco
-
9
Indira Ruiz Perez
-
9
Micaela Natalia Serna Morales
-
9
Maria Alejandra Papuchi Santestevan
-
17
Macarena Rossana Sapena Mendoza
-
17
Minerva Rabi Quiroz
-

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 00:30
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Individual Sabre
Final Results

Eliecer Jose Romero Parra
-

Pascual Maria Di Tella
-

Stefano Ivan Lucchetti
-

Jose Felix Quintero Hereida
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Sebastian Cuellar Peña
-
5
Victor Salvador Contreras Kong
-
5
Pablo Trochez Benitez
-
5
William Zeytounlian De Moraes
-
9
Diego Mauricio Ramos Oliva
-
9
Joaquin Rejas De Acha
-
9
Enrico Grisolia Pezzi
-
9
Ricardo Andrés Alvarez García
-
9
Pablo Manuel Martinez Mancuello
-
9
Angel Adriel Torreblanca Javel
-
9
Fabian Huapaya Villafana
-

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 00:40
| Show all posts
Bowling

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Venezuela
Karen Beatriz Marcano Pickering
Patricia Vanessa De Faria Zamudio

4554

Aruba
Kamilah Myosotis Dammers
Thashaina Eliza Leandra Seraus

4485

Colombia
Anggie Yordanka Ramirez Perea
Maria Jose Rodriguez Ospina

4338

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Laura Lanzavecchia
Vanesa Rinke
4193
5
Ana Mariela Gutierrez De Oelsner
Monica Roxana Pacheco Sanjinez
3729
6
Sophie Aimi Oshiro Watanabe
Yumi Kiara Yuzuriha Seragaki
3484

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 00:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle
Final Results

Kristel Kobrich Schimpl
4:19.58

Gabrielle Goncalves Roncatto
4:25.70

Maria Paula Álvarez Pugliese
4:25.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Rafaela Trevisan Raurich
4:28.11
5
Maria Clara Roman Mantilla
4:30.63
6
Andrea Garrido
4:37.31
7
Camila Isabel Mercado Terrazas
4:46.20
8
Mariangela Cincotti Serafini
4:53.31

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 00:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Backstroke
Final Results

Gabriel De Araujo Fantoni
2:04.41

Matias López
2:04.62

Omar Andrés Pinzón García
2:05.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Charles Hockin
2:05.83
5
Nicolas German Greco
2:08.97
6
Jesus Lopez
2:09.44
7
Bruce Hanson Cruz De Almeida
2:10.43
8
Gaetano Zapata Jimenez
2:12.28

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 01:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Butterfly
Final Results

Jeserik Pinto
1:00.70

Karen Milenka Torrez Guzman
1:00.96

Clarissa Maria Pereira Rodrigues
1:02.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Valentina Becerra Quintanilla
1:02.73
5
Luanna Nunes Martins De Oliveira
1:03.20
6
Azra Avdic Pinto
1:03.89
7
Maria Clara Roman Mantilla
1:04.93
8
Martina Eastman Garcia
1:06.84

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 01:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

Jorge Mario Murillo Valdés
1:01.14

Renato Prono
1:02.10

Carlos Arturo Mahecha Pinto
1:03.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Edgar Roberto Crespo Echeverria
1:03.43
5
Martin Andres Melconian Alvez
1:03.80
6
Santiago Roberto Cavanagh
1:04.09
7
Santiago Saint-Upery Diaz
1:04.53
8
Juan Sequera
1:04.86

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 01:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

Gabrielle Goncalves Roncatto
2:20.11

Bruna Monteiro Leme
2:20.88

Mckenna De Bever Elliot
2:21.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andrea Hurtado Pereda
2:24.68
5
Laura Sofia Melo Barrera
2:25.58
6
Mercedes Toledo
2:27.87
7
Maria Monserrat Gomez Peralta
2:29.91
8
Mayerly Andreina Escal. Hernandez
2:31.14

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 01:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

Fernando Muhlenberg Scheffer
1:50.75

Cristian Quintero
1:50.89

Benjamin Hockin
1:52.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andre Luiz Calvelo De Souza
1:54.34
5
Juan Manuel Morales Restrepo
1:55.15
6
Joseph Agustin Macías Rubio
1:57.72
7
Miguel Javier Armijos Castillo
1:59.11
8
Isaac Luis Beitia Lasso
2:03.00

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 01:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Brazil
Ana Carolina Vieira
Camila Lins De Mello
Gabrielle Goncalves Roncatto
Rafaela Trevisan Raurich

8:31.93

Colombia
Isabella Arcila Hurtado
Karen Durango Restrepo
Maria Clara Roman Mantilla
Maria Paula Álvarez Pugliese

8:32.84

Peru
Azra Avdic Pinto
Jessica Cattaneo Paulista
Mckenna De Bever Elliot
Samantha Bello Soriano

8:36.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andrea Garrido
Fabiana Pesce Flores
Mariangela Cincotti Serafini
Mayerly Andreina Escala. Hernandez
9:01.51
5
Camila Isabel Mercado Terrazas
Karen Milenka Torrez Guzman
Mikaela Alejandra Castillo
Valentina Aloisio Delgado
9:07.25

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 15:15
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Individual All-Around
Final Results

Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno
82.400

Caio Campos Souza
81.500

Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
80.850

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carlos Alberto Calvo Agudelo
79.200
5
Jostyn Jose Fuenmayor Berroeta
78.450
6
Nicolas Martin Cordoba
77.950
7
Julian Ezequiel Jato
76.800
8
Joel Gonzalo Alvarez Vergara
76.500
9
Jose Alejandro Manama Castillo
75.750
10
Israel Fernando Chiriboga Guerrero
74.550
11
Victor Eduardo Rostagno Rios
74.200
12
Daniel Aguero Barrera
74.150
13
Ignacio Javier Varas Echeverria
69.350
14
Luis Pizarro Silva
69.000
15
Cristhian Nahuel Meneses Passaro
67.400
16
Gustavo Andres Cumali Añamuro
64.500
17
Jose David Lucuy Dominguez
60.650

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 15:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Team All-Around
Final Results

Brazil
Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti
Caio Campos Souza
Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
Leonardo Matheus Santos De Souza
Luis Guilherme Cavalleri Porto
Péricles Fouro Da Silva

326.700

Colombia
Andres Felipe Martinez Moreno
Carlos Alberto Calvo Agudelo
Didier Yamit Lugo Sichaca
Dilan Jimenez Giraldo
Javier Sandoval Afanador
Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno

323.150

Argentina
Daniel Angel Villafañe
Federico Martin Molinari
Julian Ezequiel Jato
Nicolas Martin Cordoba
Osvaldo Tomas Martinez Erazun
Santiago Mayol

311.200

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Adickxon Gabriel Trejo Basalo
Jorge Enrique Palacios Cespedes
Jose Alejandro Manama Castillo
Jostyn Jose Fuenmayor Berroeta
Junior Amable Rojo Mendoza
Maycol Alexander Colmenares
305.300
5
Christian Bruno Decidet
Ignacio Alonso Pizarro Ahumada
Ignacio Javier Varas Echeverria
Joel Gonzalo Alvarez Vergara
Tomás Gonzalez Sepulveda
283.450
6
Arian Leon Prado Muñoz
Daniel Aguero Barrera
Jimmy Figueroa Pio
Luis Pizarro Silva
251.700

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 16:40
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Single Sculls
Final Results

Brian Rosso
7:46.67

Bernardo Enrique Guerrero Diaz
7:47.10

Arturo Enrique Rivarola Trappe
8:05.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marcos Andres Sarraute Gallo
8:11.00
5
Eduardo Linares Ruiz
8:11.52
6
Emanuel Dantas Borges
8:32.97

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 16:45
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final Results

Argentina
Martina Antonella Melgar
Milka Kraljev

8:15.19

Chile
Josefa Ignacia Vila Betancur
Yoselyn Carcamo Ponce

8:19.42

Brazil
Caroline Corado
Vanessa Cozzi

8:29.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alessia Arianne Palacios Carrillo
Shantall Antuanet Zegarra Vargas
8:44.92

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 16:50
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Lightweight Four
Final Results

Chile
César David Abaroa Pérez
Felipe Inostroza Acuña
Felipe Oyarzún Zbinden
Roberto Liewald Heise

6:52.14

Argentina
Alejandro Matias Colomino
Carlo Roberto Lauro Gracia
Ignacio Pezzente
Matias Gabriel Boledi

6:54.00

Uruguay
Alvaro Santiago Chichizola
Bruno Cetraro Berriolo
Leandro Joaquin Rodas Correa
Mauricio Lopez Berocay

6:55.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Agustin J. Betancourt
Cesar Julio Amaris
Jose R. Guipe
Luis Gerardo Ollarves
6:56.39

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 17:20
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Pair
Final Results

Chile
Antonia Francisca Abraham Schussler
Melita Isidora Abraham Schüssler

8:38.54

Argentina
Evelyn Maricel Silvestro
Melisa Lorena Antunez

8:59.26

Uruguay
Maria Macarena Bonilla Herrera
Sabrina Diaz Gimenez

9:14.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carmen Rosa Cardenas Yapura
Flor Carina Campero Sejas
10:36.97

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Pair
Final Results

Argentina
Francisco Jonas Esteras
Rodrigo Hernan Murillo

7:34.14

Chile
Cristopher Alan Kalleg Andrade
Selim Guillermo Echeverria Aleuy

7:38.69

Brazil
Ailson Eráclito Da Silva
Evaldo Mathias Becker Morais

7:41.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Arturo Enrique Rivarola Trappe
Javier Andres Insfran Torres
7:48.84
5
Francisco Rodriguez Campanella
Marcos Andres Sarraute Gallo
7:52.52

 Author| Post time: 28-5-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Badminton

Mixed Team
Final Results

Brazil
Artur Silva De Pomoceno
Fabiana Da Silva
Luana De Oliveira Vicente
Ygor Coelho De Oliveira

-

Peru
Bruno Barrueto Deza
Danica Nishimura Higa
Daniel La Torre Regal
Daniela Macias Brandes
Diego Mini Cuadros
Ines Castillo Salazar
Jose Guevara Llatas
Paula La Torre Regal

-

Chile
Ashley Montre Rubilar
Constanza Naranjo But
Cristian Mario Araya Ortiz
Fernando Sanhueza Villalobos
Ivan Leon But
Javiera Torres Vega

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alexander Jose Hernandez Moreno
Daibelis Coromoto Mendoza Flores
Damaris Mercedes Ortiz Parada
Frank De Jesus Barrios Araujo
Jesus Manuel Sanchez Lamas
Joiser Fabian Calanche Ramirez
Michelle Zorilet Martinez Machuca
Tiffany Sanchez Lamas
-
5
Barbara Maria Berruezo
Dino Nicolas Delmastro
Maria Florencia Bernatene
Serafin Zayas
-
5
Angela Joselin Condori Choque
Daniela Barrientos Cordova
Esteban Limachi Pardo
Flora Hawira Rojas Arraya
Henry Mendoza Meruvia
Juanita Siviora Puro
Paolo Cesar Arauz Obando
Roly Adalid Toledo Olmos
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

11-7-2020 03:31 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list