Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 2514|Reply: 31

Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 13-10-2016 09:54
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 4-4-2017 21:42

Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2016 - 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 16 October 2016 - 2 April 2017




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
October 16th, 2016 Oslo
Open
Completed
October 23rd, 2016 Helsinki
Open
Completed
October 30th, 2016 Lyon
Open
Completed
November 13th, 2016 Verona
Open
Completed
November 20th, 2016 Stuttgart
Open
Completed
November 27th, 2016 Madrid
Open
Completed
December 11th, 2016 La Coruña
Open
Completed
December 18th, 2016 London
Open
Completed
December 30th, 2016 Mechelen
Open
Completed
January 22nd, 2017 Leipzig
Western European League 10
Open
Completed
January 29th, 2017 Zürich
Western European League 11
Open
Completed
February 5th, 2017 Bordeaux
Western European League 12
Open
Completed
February 26th, 2017 Göteborg
Western European League 13
Open
Completed
March 27th - April 2nd, 2017 Omaha
World Cup Final
Open
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Open Individual Jumping
14


Points System
Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2016 - 2017 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
20
2nd
17
3rd
15
4th
13
5th
12
6th
11
7th
10
8th
9
9th
8
10th
7
11th
6
12th
5
13th
4
14th
3
15th
2
16th
1
 Author| Post time: 13-10-2016 09:55
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 27-2-2017 20:22

Open Individual Jumping
Western European League Final Ranking
The Top 18 Athletes after Western European League 13 will qualify for the World Cup Final

STAUT, Kevin
78

DE LUCA, Lorenzo
67

LYNCH, Denis
64


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik
59
5
BEERBAUM, Ludger
56
6
GUERDAT, Steve
47
7
KLATTE, Guido Jun.
47
8
WATHELET, Gregory
45
9
VAN ASTEN, Leopold
44
10
DELESTRE, Simon
44
11
DUGUET, Romain
43
12
LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Carlos Enrique
43
13
WULSCHNER, Holger
42
14
EHNING, Marcus
41
15
KÜHNER, Max
41
16
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio
40
17
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola
39
18
ROBERT, Olivier
39
19
BRINKMANN, Markus
39
20
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel
38
21
FUCHS, Martin
38
22
BRASH, Scott
35
23
DEVOS, Pieter
35
24
BOST, Roger Yves
34
25
HOUGH, Lauren
33
26
O'CONNOR, Cian
32
27
DEUSSER, Daniel
30
28
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo
29
28
AHLMANN, Christian
29
30
LEPREVOST, Penelope
27
31
RICHARD PHILIPS, Jane
25
32
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith
25
33
KUTSCHER, Marco
25
34
ZORZI, Alberto
23
35
LINDELÖW, Douglas
23
36
WILL, David
22
37
SAÏD, Abdel
21
38
BREEN, Shane
21
39
EPAILLARD, Julien
20
40
BUCCI, Piergiorgio
20
41
SMOLDERS, Harrie
20
42
KENNY, Darragh
20
43
VERLOOY, Jos
19
43
MAHER, Ben
19
45
BILLOT, Mathieu
18
46
BRUYNSEELS, Niels
18
47
TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina
18
48
KRIEG, Niklas
15
48
SKELTON, Nick
15
50
CHERONNET, Aldrick
15
51
JYLÄS,Juulia
15
52
WHITAKER,William
13
52
CORDON,Pilar Lucrecia
13
54
MEYER,Tobias
13
55
SMITH,Robert
12
55
WHITAKER,John
12
55
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN,Janne Fried
12
58
BENGTSSON,Rolf-Göran
11
58
RENZEL,Markus
11
58
BICOCCHI,Emilio
11
58
MENENDEZMIERES, Gerardo
11
58
ESTERMANN,Paul
11
63
GOVONI,Gianni
11
64
BARYARD-JOHNSSON,Malin
10
65
ALLEN,Bertram
10
66
MANSUR,Yuri
10
67
MUFF,Werner
9
67
FREDRICSON,Peder
9
69
SCHWIZER,Pius
9
70
PESSOA,Rodrigo
9
70
TEBBEL,Maurice
9
72
ROZIER,Philippe
8
73
FLAM, Pål
7
73
FERNANDES,Mario Wilson
7
73
GONIN,Julien
7
76
WEISHAUPT,Philipp
7
76
SPRUNGER,Janika
7
78
PATTEET,Gudrun
6
79
DREHER,Hans-Dieter
5
79
PERSSON,Helena
5
81
GUERY,Jérôme
4
82
ANCIAUME,Timothee
3
83
WHITAKER,Michael
2
83
PHILIPPAERTS,Olivier
2
83
GULLIKSEN,Johan-Sebastian
2
83
MARSCHALL,Marcel
2
87
ANDERSEN,Lars Bak
1

 Author| Post time: 13-10-2016 10:01
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
North American East Coast Sub-League Provisional Ranking as of December 20th, 2016
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Athletes from United States, the 2 best ranked Athletes from Canada between North American East Coast Sub-League and North American West Coast Sub-League and the 2 best ranked Athletes from Mexico between North American East Coast Sub-League and North American West Coast Sub-League as of March 2017 will qualify for the World Cup Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
FARRINGTON, Kent
72
2
KRAUT, Laura
50
3
COULTER, Audrey
45
4
WARD, Mclain
44
5
TISBO, Lauren
36
6
WHITE, Keean
36
7
HEINEKING, Christian
34
8
KOCHETOVA, Liubov
34
9
BLOOMBERG, Georgina
34
10
MCCREA, Jonathan
33
11
JACOBS, Charlie
32
12
TOWELL, Jack
31
13
SPRINGSTEEN, Jessica
27
14
SWEETNAM, Shane
22
15
BURR-HOWARD, Leslie
20
16
SOLEM, Callan
18
17
CONE, Mac
18
18
MOLONEY, Richie
17
19
TORANO, Danielle
16
20
MANNIX, Vanessa
16
21
ASHE, Molly
15
22
KOCHER, Andrew
15
23
TYREE, Catherine Nicole
15
23
ROBITAILLE, Alison
15
25
MADDEN, Elizabeth
13
25
MINIKUS, Todd
13
27
VALE, Aaron
12
28
STERNLICHT, Adrienne
10
29
FENNEY, Tracy
9
30
SWAIL, Conor
8
30
PAROT, Samuel
8

 Author| Post time: 16-10-2016 19:40
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
North American West Coast Sub-League Provisional Ranking as of November 22nd, 2016
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from United States, the 2 best ranked Athletes from Canada between North American East Coast Sub-League and North American West Coast Sub-League and the 2 best ranked Athletes from Mexico between North American East Coast Sub-League and North American West Coast Sub-League as of March 2017 will qualify for the World Cup Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
GONZALEZ, Enrique
42
2
NASSAR, Nayel
41
3
COOK, Karl
38
4
MCALLISTER, Jenni
36
5
SURBEY, Christopher
33
6
MENEZES, Eduardo
32
7
NAVET, Eric
22
8
TIDBALL, Laura Jane
17
8
HEIN RUUS, Nikolaj
17
10
FELLERS, Richard
17
11
MORTON, Brian
15
11
YATES, Tina
15
13
BARGE, Jamie
13
13
DUFF, Jaclyn
13
15
PHILLIPS, Tamie
12
15
MAURITZSON, Hanna
12
17
ANTHONY, Cara
12
18
RAMSAY, Andrew
12
19
RIDDELL, Brenda
11
20
SIMPSON, Will
11
21
GATES, Jennifer
10
22
RAMSAY, Ali
9
22
THOMPSON, Jenna
9
24
PASQUEL, Francisco
8
25
PASQUEL, Patricio
7
25
CARLSEN, Lisa
7
27
SULLIVAN, Tiffany
7
28
CHAWKE, James
6
29
GINGRAS, Elizabeth
4
29
SPENCER, Mavis
4

 Author| Post time: 16-10-2016 19:57
| Show all posts
Western European League 1

Oslo (NOR) - 16 October 2016




Events

  • Open Individual Jumping (1/14)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, October 16th
14:00 Open Individual Jumping


 Author| Post time: 23-10-2016 19:48
| Show all posts
Western European League 1

Oslo (NOR) - 16 October 2016


Open Individual Jumping (1/14)
Final Results

Alberto Zorzi
Horse: Fair LIght Van T Heike

0Jump-Off:0|36.93

Marcus Ehning
Horse: Funky Fred

0Jump-Off:0|37.34

Pieter Devos
Horse: Dream Of India Greenfield

0Jump-Off:0|38.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round A
Jump-Off
Result
4
Piergiorgio Bucci, Horse: Casallo Z
0
0
00|38.35
4
Steve Guerdat, Horse: Bianca
0
0
00|38.35
6
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson, Horse: Casall Ask
0
0
00|38.38
7
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum, Horse: Comanche 28
0
0
00|41.53
8
Peder Fredricson, Horse: H&m Flip's LIttle Sparrow
0
2
02|44.92
9
Niels Bruynseels, Horse: Cas De Liberte
0
4
04|37.71
10
Cian O'Connor, Horse: Good Luck
0
4
04|38.34
11
Lorenzo De Luca, Horse: Limestone Grey
0
4
04|38.42
12
Simon Delestre, Horse: Chesall Zimequest
0
4
04|38.59
13
Harrie Smolders, Horse: Emerald N.o.p.
0
4
04|39.46
14
Edwina Tops-Alexander, Horse: Caretina De Joter
0
4
04|39.84
15
Marcel Marschall, Horse: Utopia 48
0
4
04|40.29
16
Mathieu Billot, Horse: Radja Des Fontaines
0
4
04|40.38
17
Gudrun Patteet, Horse: Sea Coast Pebbles Z
0
4
04|41.44
18
Geir Gulliksen, Horse: Edesa S Banjan
0
4
04|46.14
19
Lars Bak Andersen, Horse: Carrasco
0
5
05|43.77
20
Kevin Staut, Horse: Reveur De Hurtebise H D C
0
8
08|38.18
21
Pål Flam, Horse: Skjerabergs Larkin
1
-
182.38
22
Henrik Von Eckermann, Horse: Yajamila
4
-
477.12
23
Maikel Van Der Vleuten, Horse: Vdl Groep Arera C
4
-
480.00
24
Leopold Van Asten, Horse: Vdl Groep Beauty
4
-
480.19
25
Jos Verlooy, Horse: Caracas
4
-
480.25
26
Tobias Meyer, Horse: Cerano 19
4
-
480.89
27
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar, Horse: Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot
4
-
480.97
28
Yuri Mansur, Horse: Babylotte
4
-
481.32
29
Max Kühner, Horse: Cielito LIndo 2
4
-
481.33
30
Penelope Leprevost, Horse: Ratina D'la Rousserie
5
-
582.26
31
Shane Breen, Horse: Golden Hawk
5
-
582.61
32
Marie Longem, Horse: Algorhythem
5
-
583.66
33
Bertram Allen, Horse: Molly Malone V
8
-
879.70
34
Victoria Gulliksen, Horse: Viego Les Hauts
9
-
985.25
35
Julien Epaillard, Horse: Safari D Auge
13
-
1382.16
36
Scott Brash, Horse: Hello Guv'nor
13
-
1383.33

Marco Kutscher, Horse: S I E C Carsten
RET
-
RET

Philipp Weishaupt, Horse: Carilot
RET
-
RET

Athina Onassis, Horse: Contanga 3
RET
-
RET

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2016 22:06
| Show all posts
Western European League 2

Helsinki (FIN) - 23 October 2016




Events

  • Open Individual Jumping (2/14)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, October 23rd
12:00 Open Individual Jumping


 Author| Post time: 31-10-2016 12:34
| Show all posts
Western European League 2

Helsinki (FIN) - 23 October 2016


Open Individual Jumping (2/14)
Final Results

Romain Duguet
Horse: Quorida De Treho

0Jump-Off:0|30.96

Mathieu Billot
Horse: Shiva D'amaury

0Jump-Off:0|32.70

Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Horse: Comanche 28

0Jump-Off:0|32.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round A
Jump-Off
Result
4
Pieter Devos, Horse: Dream Of India Greenfield
0
0
0J.O:0|32.92
5
Steve Guerdat, Horse: Bianca
0
0
0J.O:0|33.67
6
Marco Kutscher, Horse: S I E C Carsten
0
0
0J.O:0|34.00
7
Niels Bruynseels, Horse: Cas De Liberte
0
4
0J.O:4|31.87
8
Shane Breen, Horse: Market Irminka
0
4
0J.O:4|32.26
8
Maikel Van Der Vleuten, Horse: Vdl Groep Arera C
0
4
0J.O:4|32.26
10
Kevin Staut, Horse: Aran
0
4
0J.O:4|32.76
11
Yuri Mansur, Horse: Babylotte
0
4
0J.O:4|33.13
12
Olivier Robert, Horse: Quenelle Du Py
0
4
0J.O:4|33.71
13
Gianni Govoni, Horse: Antonio
0
4
0J.O:4|34.42
14
Philipp Weishaupt, Horse: Lord Chambertin 2
0
8
0J.O:8|35.27
15
Leopold Van Asten, Horse: Vdl Groep Beauty
0
8
0J.O:8|35.86
16
Martin Fuchs, Horse: Clooney 51
4
-
474.18
17
Lorenzo De Luca, Horse: Limestone Grey
4
-
474.31
18
Henrik Von Eckermann, Horse: Mary Lou 194
4
-
475.56
19
Peder Fredricson, Horse: H&m Flip's LIttle Sparrow
4
-
475.65
20
Scott Brash, Horse: Hello Forever
4
-
475.95
21
Marcel Marschall, Horse: Utopia 48
4
-
476.43
22
Holger Wulschner, Horse: Bsc Skipper
4
-
476.94
23
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar, Horse: Seringat
4
-
477.20
24
Maiju Mallat, Horse: Vatson Sitte
5
-
580.34
25
Julien Epaillard, Horse: Sephora Sonzeenne
8
-
872.67
26
Geir Gulliksen, Horse: Edesa S Banjan
8
-
876.80
27
Thomas Velin, Horse: Chopin Van Het Moleneind
8
-
877.36
28
Linnea Ericsson-Carey, Horse: Quidam's Flower
9
-
980.45
29
Victoria Gulliksen, Horse: Viego Les Hauts
9
-
980.96
30
Bertram Allen, Horse: Molly Malone V
12
-
1276.59
31
Julien Anquetin, Horse: Pompon Rouge
12
-
1278.92
32
Hanna Tardiveau, Horse: Prinz CLIntus
21
-
2180.92
33
Marina Ehrnrooth, Horse: Evli Luikka
24
-
2477.24

Tim Wilks, Horse: Quelbora Merze
RET
-
RET

Max Kühner, Horse: Coeur De Lion 14
RET
-
RET

Niclas Aromaa, Horse: Chairman 20
RET
-
RET

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2016 21:42
| Show all posts
Western European League 3

Lyon (FRA) - 30 October 2016




Events

  • Open Individual Jumping (3/14)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, October 30th
15:30 Open Individual Jumping


 Author| Post time: 14-11-2016 14:43
| Show all posts
Western European League 3

Lyon (FRA) - 30 October 2016


Open Individual Jumping (3/14)
Final Results

Daniel Deusser
Horse: Equita Van T Zorgvliet

0Jump-Off:0|42.93

Romain Duguet
Horse: Quorida De Treho

0Jump-Off:0|43.68

Lorenzo De Luca
Horse: Ensor De Litrange Lxii

0Jump-Off:0|43.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round A
Jump-Off
Result
4
Denis Lynch, Horse: All Star 5
0
0
0J.O:0|44.57
5
Olivier Robert, Horse: Quenelle Du Py
0
0
0J.O:0|44.96
6
Kevin Staut, Horse: Reveur De Hurtebise H D C
0
4
0J.O:4|42.65
7
Shane Breen, Horse: Golden Hawk
0
8
0J.O:8|48.51
8
Simon Delestre, Horse: Chesall Zimequest
0
EL
0J.O:EL
9
Roger Yves Bost, Horse: Pegase Du Murier
4
-
467.39
10
Darragh Kenny, Horse: Go Easy De Muze
4
-
467.45
11
Gregory Wathelet, Horse: Coree
4
-
469.67
12
Tobias Meyer, Horse: Cerano 19
4
-
469.82
13
Penelope Leprevost, Horse: Flora De Mariposa
4
-
470.20
14
Timothee Anciaume, Horse: Kiamon
4
-
470.55
15
Philippe Rozier, Horse: Rahotep De Toscane
4
-
470.73
16
Sergio Alvarez Moya, Horse: Arrayan
4
-
470.82
17
Max Kühner, Horse: Cornet Kalua
4
-
470.98
18
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi, Horse: Vadetta Vh Mettenhof
4
-
471.57
19
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo, Horse: Admara 2
5
-
572.25
20
Rene Lopez, Horse: Twig Du Veillon
5
-
573.41
21
Julien Gonin, Horse: Soleil De Cornu Ch
5
-
574.25
22
Mario Wilson Fernandes, Horse: Sahel Villa Rose
6
-
676.85
23
Jeroen Dubbeldam, Horse: Sfn Zenith
8
-
869.35
23
Yuri Mansur, Horse: Quartz De La Lande
8
-
869.35
25
Jonna Ekberg, Horse: Air Pia Vg Z
8
-
871.16
26
Paul Estermann, Horse: Lord Pepsi
8
-
871.53
27
Scott Brash, Horse: Ursula XII
8
-
871.55
28
Gerco Schröder, Horse: Glock's London N.o.p.
8
-
871.62
28
Douglas Lindelöw, Horse: Zacramento
8
-
871.62
30
Marie Longem, Horse: Algorhythem
9
-
972.83
31
John Whitaker, Horse: Echo Of Light
9
-
973.19
32
Maiju Mallat, Horse: Vatson Sitte
9
-
974.73
33
Nicolas Deseuzes, Horse: Quilane De Lezeaux
12
-
1268.67
34
Charlotte Mordasini, Horse: Romane Du Theil
12
-
1284.07
35
Jane Richard Philips, Horse: Dieudonne De Guldenboom
20
-
2084.14

Jerome Hurel, Horse: Quartz Rouge
RET
-
RET

Christian Ahlmann, Horse: Epleaser Van T Heike
RET
-
RET

Marcus Ehning, Horse: Pret A Tout
RET
-
RET

Billy Twomey, Horse: Diaghilev
RET
-
RET

Zoe Conter, Horse: Zeta DI Sabuci
RET
-
RET

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 14:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list