|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Winter Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-2-2017 15:01
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 15km Mass Start
Final Results

JOUTY Baptiste
43:30.00+1+0+1

YERYOMIN Roman
43:43.51+2+0+2

PANTOV Anton
43:57.71+0+0+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0+1+2+0
44:32.9
5
PECHENKIN Ivan
1+1+0+0
44:42.8
6
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2+1+0+0
44:58.8
7
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
0+0+0+1
45:15.4
8
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+0+1+2
45:21.7
9
MYHDA Anton
0+0+0+2
45:31.5
10
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
1+0+1+4
45:37.7
11
IVKO Maksym
0+1+1+1
45:41.6
12
OLSSON Per Victor
1+1+1+1
45:54.8
13
KUTS Timur
1+1+0+0
46:17.2
14
RUSINOV Dmytro
1+0+1+1
46:38.2
15
HUILLIER Yohan
0+2+2+1
46:42.1
16
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
1+0+1+1
46:47.2
17
VITENKO Vladislav
2+2+2+1
47:10.6
18
MORIEV Okeksandr
1+0+0+1
47:16.9
19
LIPAI Yauheni
2+1+2+3
47:32.3
20
CHAVOUTIER Dany
1+1+1+4
48:28.2
21
NASYKO Denys
1+2+2+1
48:43.9
22
BURIAN Jan
2+2+2+2
49:13.5
23
JURCZAK Tomasz
1+3+3+3
50:30.1
24
TOLAR David
1+0+2+0
51:35.1
25
KHAMITGATIN Timur
5+1+1+1
53:42.1
26
BOYD-PORTER Seamus
1+3+2+4
55:32.5
IVANOV Dmitrii
1+1+-+-
DNF
LEGRAND Mathieu
0+0+2+0
DNF
BRANDT Oskar
3+2+-+-
DNF
MALUKHA Raman
0+2+1+-
DNF

Post time: 7-2-2017 15:11
| Show all posts
Short Track Speed Skating

Women's 1000m
Final Results

SON Ha-Kyung
1:33.858FA

XU Aili
1:34.013FA

NAKANO Ayame
1:36.248FA

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM A Lang
2:05.986FA
5
SUN Yingying
1:39.615FB
6
KRESTOVA Anastassiya
1:40.031FB
7
GAWLICA Oliwia Maria
1:40.479FB
8
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena
PENFA
9
KIKUCHI Moemi
1:32.075SF
10
NOH Do Hee
1:36.734SF
11
TOMBOLATO Federica
1:35.471QF
12
ZHANBUSSINOVA Madina
1:37.456QF
13
ROZMAKHOVA Daria
1:34.201QF
14
YANAKA Miyu
1:34.981QF
15
ZANG Yize
1:34.220QF
16
KIM Iong A
1:35.691QF
17
UZAKOVA Mariia-Mahdalyna
1:38.657H
18
KROMIDO Yuliia
1:41.898H
19
GRZADKOWSKA Monika
1:34.245H
20
RIABOVA Ekaterina
1:38.130H
21
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya
1:38.261H
22
ZAKHAROVA Valeriya
1:40.874H

Post time: 7-2-2017 15:21
| Show all posts
Short Track Speed Skating

Men's 1000m
Final Results

LIM Kyoung-Won
1:28.024FA

PARK Ji-Won
1:28.051FA

NIKISHA Denis
1:28.189FA

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEKZHANOV Aidar
1:28.428FA
5
WATANABE Ryu
1:31.654FA
6
ZHANG Hongchao
NoTimeFB
7
KIM Do Kyoum
1:28.940SF
8
ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen
1:29.657SF
9
DENISOV Artem
1:26.883QF
10
ZAKHAROV Timur
1:28.001QF
11
GRUGNI Milan
1:30.806QF
12
MIKHASEV Andrey
1:31.950QF
13
SAITO Kei
1:27.925QF
14
CHEN Guang
1:26.012QF
15
EREN Menderes
1:29.327QF
16
MISAWA Natsuhi
1:26.067QF
17
MELINE Thibaut
1:28.339H
18
MARTINEZ Yoann
1:29.241H
19
VIGANTS Endijs
1:31.192H
20
NEMIRO Nikita
1:31.953H
21
KOENIG Michael
1:36.816H
22
YARDIMCI Firat
1:28.671H
23
DENIZ Mukerrem
1:29.869H
24
HYDZIK Sebastian Patryk
1:30.063H
25
ANDERSON Lukas
1:33.308H
26
WONG de Vin
1:36.182H
27
DOMANSKI Michal
NoTimeH
XU Fu
DNSH

Post time: 7-2-2017 15:38
| Show all posts
Short Track Speed Skating

Women's 3000m Relay
Final Results

South Korea
HWANG Hyun-Sun
KANG Ji-Hee
KIM A-Lang
NOH Do-Hee
SON Ha-Kyung

4:13.630FA

China
SUN Xilin
SUN Yingying
XU Aili
ZANG Yize
ZHANG Xiyang

4:13.808FA

Kazakhstan
KIM Long-A
KRESTOVA Anastassiya
NAGAY Anita
TIKHONOVA Olga
ZHANBUSSINOVA Madina

4:18.369FA

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HIRAI Ami
KIKUCHI Moemi
MATSUSHIMA Joannayoko
NAKANO Ayame
YANAKA Miyu
4:18.517FA
5
GAWLICA Oliwia Maria
GRZADKOWSKA Monika
IWACH Katarzyna Helena
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena
4:24.526FB
6
MIGUNOVA Anastasiia
RIABOVA Ekaterina
ROZMAKHOVA Daria
SELDIMIROVA Anna
ZAKHAROVA Valeriya
4:24.825FB

Post time: 7-2-2017 15:51
| Show all posts
Short Track Speed Skating

Men's 5000m Relay
Final Results

China
CHEN Guang
SONG Haochen
XU Fu
YU Wei
ZHANG Hongchao

7:04.443FA

Russia
DENISOV Artem
KOVAL Aleksandr
MIKHASEV Andrey
SHASHIN Kirill
ZAKHAROV Timur

7:04.551FA

Kazakhstan
AZHGALIYEV Abzal
BEKZHANOV Aidar
KAZHGALI Nurtilek
NIKISHA Denis
ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen

7:13.799FA

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IWASHITA Hijiri
KIKUCHI Teppei
MISAWA Natsuhi
SAITO Kei
WATANABE Ryu
6:45.002FB
5
AKAR Burak
DENIZ Mukerrem
EREN Menderes
YARDIMCI Firat
6:58.100FB
6
KIM Do-Kyoum
LEE Mun-Hyeon
LIM Hyo-Jun
LIM Kyoung-Won
PARK Ji-Won
PENFA

Post time: 8-2-2017 12:32
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's 30km Mass Start Classical
Final Results

ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1:19:37.5

GONTAR Valeriy
1:19:37.8

MALYSHEV Sergey
1:19:38.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
1:19:58.6
5
FUJINOKI Hikari
1:22:17.6
6
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1:22:28.4
7
UDA Akihito
1:23:06.7
8
ANTOS Jakub
1:23:09.4
9
FROLOV Vladimir
1:23:24.7
10
FRIEDRICH Christian
1:23:28.6
11
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1:24:07.8
12
FELLNER Adam
1:24:22.6
13
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1:24:25.5
14
PRADZIAD Andrzej
1:24:27.2
15
TARASOV Roman
1:24:45.1
16
SULEK Miroslav
1:24:52.3
17
NICOLLIER Philippe
1:24:52.7
18
HAMMER Reto
1:24:57.5
19
MARCHENKO Andriy
1:25:01.9
20
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1:25:02.0
21
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1:25:22.6
22
LYTNEV Sergey
1:25:30.5
23
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1:25:39.5
24
SUZUKI Takahiro
1:25:53.7
25
ESCHER Toni
1:25:54.3
26
ALRAUN Fabian
1:25:55.8
27
PSENICKA Jakub
1:26:51.7
28
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1:28:07.0
29
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1:28:21.3
30
LAZORAK Volodymyr
1:28:45.4
31
ALRAUN Tobias
1:29:01.5
32
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1:29:10.4
33
LITVIN Vladyslav
1:29:43.1
34
DUMAS William
1:30:26.6
35
RISETH Jonas
1:30:28.0
36
BECCHIS Emanuele
1:30:59.1
37
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
1:31:00.3
38
THOMPSON Conor
1:31:02.8
39
URTNASAN Batjargal
1:31:18.9
40
MORIN Alexis
1:31:43.5
41
BAASANSUREN Amarsanaa
1:32:08.1
42
POMEROY Carrington
1:33:24.6
43
SHIELDS Gavin
1:34:10.8
44
DU Yunpengfei
1:34:30.5
45
NIE Han
1:34:31.4
46
HULBAK Ole Sollien
1:35:18.2
47
WISWELL Sam
1:36:08.5
48
HANSON Leif
LAP
49
WOLFENDEN Imran
LAP
50
STANEK Nejc
LAP
51
BUKI Adam
LAP
CASCAGNETTE Jordan
DNS
TIMMONS Will
DNS
WINKER Christian
DNS
HAMMER Simon
DNS
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
DNS
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
DNS
VORANAU Aliaksandr
DNS
KLIMIN Olzhas
DNS
GRAEF Jakub
DNS
GRAV Joergen
DNS
MALYSHEV Alexandr
DNS
BABA Naoto
DNS
MONTGOMERY Nick
DNF
CARLET Alessandro
DNF
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
DNF
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
DNF

Post time: 8-2-2017 12:50
| Show all posts
Ice Hockey

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Russia
ALEKSEEV Andrei
ANDRIUKHOV Ilia
BILALOV Timur
EFREMOV Vladislav
EROFEEV Andrei
ILIN Daniil
IVANOV Ivan
KIRILLOV Dmitrii
KOZLOVSKIY Yury
KUDINOV Roman
KUDRIASHOV Maksim
ORLOV Mikhail
OSIPOV Artem
PILIPENKO Kirill
REPIN Vladimir
SAMONOV Alexander
SHCHERBOV Andrei
SHUTOV Vadim
SIROTKIN Nikita
SMUROV Sergei
TARASOV Aleksandr
TATALIN Roman
ZABORNIKOV Stanislav

-

Kazakhstan
AKOLZIN Pavel
ANTSIFEROV Alexey
ASSETOV Alikhan
BURDELEV Artem
DULNEV Georgiy
GREBENCHSHIKOV Vladimir
GRENTS Dmitriy
GRYAZNOV Maxim
IBRAIBEKOV Madiyar
KUDRYAVTSEV Sergey
MIKHAILIS Nikita
NIKULIN Vladislav
NUREK Alexandr
PETROV Anton
PISSAREV Alexandr
POLUEKTOV Pavel
RAKHMANOV Mikhail
SAGADEYEV Anton
SAVENKOV Konstantin
SAVITSKIY Kirill
STEPANENKO Ivan
YEVDOKIMOV Yaroslav
ZINCHENKO Stanislav

-

Canada
ABRAHAM Spencer John Joesph
ASSELIN Guillaume
AUGER Sebastien
BAILIE Kevin
BASSO Alexander Robert
BEAUDOIN Charles-David
BOUTET Etienne
CHIARLITTI Nathan
DOGGETT Slater Kenneth
DUROCHER Corey Raymond
GIROUX Tommy
HINSE Olivier
LEFEBVRE Martin
MCNAMEE Michael Terrence Allan
MING Eric
MOFFAT Michael
MORIN Pierre-Olivier
PEDERSEN Brent
POMPEI Mathieu
SIMMONDS Scott David
VAN STRALEN Ryan Mikael Wouter
WELYCHKA Brett William

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Czech Republic
-
5
Slovakia
-
6
Latvia
-
7
Sweden
-
8
Japan
-
9
United States
-
10
Great Britain
-
11
South Korea
-
12
China
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-3-2021 01:38 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list