|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Winter Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 3-2-2017 13:29
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Giant Slalom
Final Results

ANDO Asa
2:25.681:15.98+1:09.70

AJLEC Desiree
2:26.811:15:30+1:11.51

SHKANOVA Maria
2:27.281:16.09+1:11.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:17.56
1:10.85
2:28.41
5
LUUKKO Nea
1:17.72
1:10.92
2:28.64
6
DUBOVSKA Martina
1:18.16
1:10.82
2:28.98
7
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:18.08
1:11.72
2:29.80
8
WIDNER Denise
1:18.99
1:10.90
2:29.89
9
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1:19.05
1:10.95
2:30.00
10
ISHIBASHI Miki
1:18.66
1:11.45
2:30.11
11
SPERANZONI Michela
1:18.12
1:12.13
2:30.25
12
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:19.08
1:11.43
2:30.51
13
SMALDORE Petra
1:19.52
1:11.95
2:31.47
14
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
1:19.80
1:11.86
2:31.66
15
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1:19.54
1:12.66
2:32.20
16
FIEGL Rebecca
1:19.95
1:12.28
2:32.23
17
WEDSJOE Lisa
1:19.24
1:13.13
2:32.37
18
HUEBNER Monica
1:20.40
1:12.26
2:32.66
19
CAMKOVA Veronika
1:19.43
1:13.35
2:32.78
20
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:20.03
1:13.24
2:33.27
21
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1:21.09
1:12.28
2:33.37
22
ARNOLD Andrea Louise
1:20.60
1:12.82
2:33.42
23
GIM So-Hui
1:21.68
1:12.08
2:33.76
24
YURIKOVA Elena
1:20.69
1:13.14
2:33.83
25
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1:20.86
1:13.50
2:34.36
26
DAVID Sandrine
1:22.06
1:12.71
2:34.77
27
KLUSAK Magdalena
1:20.81
1:14.62
2:35.43
28
JANSSON Louise
1:20.75
1:15.07
2:35.82
29
POITRAS Adrienne
1:22.23
1:13.67
2:35.90
30
MACAULAY Alice
1:22.11
1:13.87
2:35.98
31
NICASTRO Claudia
1:22.12
1:14.75
2:36.87
32
MATHIS Katrin
1:22.20
1:14.88
2:37.08
33
NOLIN Frederique
1:24.44
1:14.50
2:38.94
34
ORANGE Virginia
1:25.81
1:17.88
2:43.69
35
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:27.65
1:18.36
2:46.01
36
BERNARD Juliette
1:30.98
1:18.77
2:49.75
37
CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
1:33.33
1:24.27
2:57.60
38
PONOMARENKO Mariia
1:33.09
1:26.20
2:59.29
39
MOHBAT Natacha
1:36.46
1:26.71
3:03.17
40
ABBASI Forough
1:35.99
1:33.16
3:09.15
41
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Sadaf
1:40.95
1:28.21
3:09.16
42
IS Ece
1:42.15
1:31.35
3:13.50
43
FAYAD Isabelle Catherine
1:41.66
1:36.22
3:17.88
44
XIE Yue
2:07.26
1:58.08
4:05.34
45
LU Xin
2:19.65
1:56.22
4:15.87
KOLASA Anna
-
-
DNS2
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
-
-
DNS1
MIREK Katarzyna
-
-
DNF2
CHU Sa-Rang
-
-
DNF2
MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna
-
-
DNF2
ASP Mette
-
-
DNF2
HILTULA Lisa
-
-
DNF2
SCHMIDT Hannah
-
-
DNF2
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNF2
BAKRADZE Tamar
-
-
DNF1
ZALI TOROJENI Najmeh
-
-
DNF1
VAHER Lise Anette
-
-
DNF1
KEMPENAERS Elle
-
-
DNF1
MALINOWSKA Aleksandra
-
-
DNF1
ZIMSEK Ana
-
-
DNF1
NOH Jin-Soul
-
-
DNF1
HONG Ye-Bin
-
-
DNF1
MIKLOSOVA Katarina
-
-
DNF1
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
-
-
DNF1
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
-
-
DNF1
DESROSIERS Marie
-
-
DNF1
OLIVIERI Veronica
-
-
DNF1
GIDLUND Sofie
-
-
DNF1
STENVALL Emma
-
-
DNF1
KANTOROVA Barbara
-
-
DNF1

Post time: 3-2-2017 13:48
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 12.5km Pursuit
Final Results

KORASTYLEV Sergey
32:08.30+0+0+0

IVANOV Dmitrii
32:19.22+0+1+0

SUCHILOV Semen
32:26.91+0+1+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
LATYPOV Eduard
2+0+0+1
32:41.3
5
LEGRAND Mathieu
1+0+0+0
32:59.2
6
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1+1+0+2
33:04.3
7
PANTOV Anton
1+1+1+0
33:06.8
8
YERYOMIN Roman
2+2+0+1
33:19.7
9
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1+2+0+0
33:25.5
10
DUMONT Clement
1+1+1+0
33:41.6
11
IVKO Maksym
1+0+0+0
34:25.3
12
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2+1+1+0
34:53.0
13
NASYKO Denys
1+0+2+2
34:58.4
14
BRAUN Maxim
2+0+0+1
35:04.1
15
JOUTY Baptiste
1+0+1+2
35:06.7
16
BEREZIAT Alexandre
0+1+2+2
35:15.0
17
KUTS Timur
0+1+1+2
35:21.7
18
ORPANA Sami
0+0+1+0
35:24.1
19
MYHDA Anton
2+0+1+1
35:29.7
20
RUSINOV Dmytro
0+3+0+0
35:36.7
21
BRANDT Oskar
0+0+1+2
36:01.7
22
BURIAN Jan
0+0+1+3
36:01.7
23
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
3+1+0+3
36:04.7
23
VITENKO Vladislav
1+1+2+1
36:04.7
25
CHAVOUTIER Dany
1+1+3+3
36:32.9
26
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
1+0+0+1
36:35.6
27
MORIEV Okeksandr
0+1+1+1
36:57.4
28
TOLAR David
0+1+2+1
36:59.7
29
HUILLIER Yohan
3+2+0+0
38:15.0
30
OLSSON Per Victor
1+4+0+2
38:15.0
31
LIPAI Yauheni
0+3+2+1
38:28.1
32
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
2+0+2+1
38:42.6
33
MALUKHA Raman
1+1+2+0
38:57.6
34
FILIP Bartlomiej
2+2+1+0
39:16.4
35
LONSKY Henrich
1+0+2+2
41:04.2
MIADZIUKHA Uladzislau
3+0+3+-
LAP
JURCZAK Tomasz
4+2+2+-
LAP
KUBALIAK Michal
2+2+1+-
LAP
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
2+2+1+-
LAP
PIASECKI Marcin
0+1+3+-
LAP
BOYD-PORTER Seamus
4+-+-+-
LAP
JOUKAL Lukas
1+-+3+-
LAP
PELTONIEMI Lauri
2+1+2+-
LAP
KIM Cheolyoung
2+1+-+-
LAP
ECCLESTON Sasha
0+1+-+-
LAP
FLANAGAN Jeremy
4+-+-+-
LAP
MATVEEV Nikolai
1+2+-+-
LAP
KIM Jusung
1+2+-+-
LAP
BUKI Adam
2+3+-+-
LAP
MILLS Reagan
0+2+-+-
LAP
FLANAGAN Tim
1+-+-+-
LAP

Post time: 3-2-2017 13:58
| Show all posts
Freestyle Skiing

Women's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GALYSHEVA Yuliya
-Big Final

BEZGODOVA Elizaveta
-Big Final

RAMSAUER Katharina
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAHTI Anniina
-S.F.
5
PETROVA Tetiana
-QF
6
REDEKER Svenja Anna
-QF
7
DYATKINA Antonina
-QF
8
PFEIFFER Gina
-QF
9
PERVUSHINA Anastasiia
-Q
10
SCHONHOFER Nicoline
-Q
11
MUILU Ida-Maria
-Q
12
WALLACE Elodie Rosa
-Q
SAFIULINA Anastasiia
DNFQ

Post time: 3-2-2017 14:04
| Show all posts
Freestyle Skiing

Men's Dual Moguls
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

REIKHERD Dmitriy
-Big Final

SHIMBUEV Sergei
-Big Final

KOLMAKOV Pavel
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GEDROVICH Evgenii
-S.F.
5
SEIGNEUR Yohann
-QF
6
HONZIG Daniel
-QF
7
CABROL Clement
-QF
8
GUSEV Vladislav
-QF
9
GEBERT Alexandr
-Q
10
GORLACHEV Konstantin
-Q
11
MASYRA Oleh
-Q
12
JONES Samuel Henry
-Q
13
LEBEDYK Andrii
-Q
SVETLAKOV Nikita
DNFQ
KEYES Liam Thomas
DNFQ

Post time: 3-2-2017 14:13
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Men's 1000m
Final Results

CHA Min-Kyu
1:09.56

VAN OOSTEN Martijn Renier
1:10.12

KOSAKA Ryu
1:10.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GOLUBEV Kirill
1:10.59
5
FUJINO Yuto
1:10.69
6
KIM Youngjin
1:10.71
7
KIM Junho
1:10.76
8
KRECH Roman
1:10.94
9
LOBAS Victor
1:10.99
10
PALKIN Stanislav
1:11.19
11
GOLOVATSIUK Ignat
1:11.27
12
MEZENTSEV Fedor
1:11.33
13
BOBYR Danila
1:11.53
14
NAKAMURA Hayato
1:11.85
15
ZHANG Hongqiang
1:11.94
16
SUNG Ching-Yang
1:12.03
17
YANG Seungyong
1:12.07
18
TRENTINI Alessio
1:12.12
19
ARZHANIKOV Ivan
1:12.71
20
HUANG Ta-Yuan
1:13.06
21
KALVERDIJK Joep
1:13.18
22
HARTMAN Steven
1:13.78
23
KERSTEN Cornelius Giuseppe Ger.
1:13.90
24
RONCHAK Kyle
1:13.95
25
HAGER Armin
1:14.09
26
GORSHKOV Aleksei
1:14.29
27
ZHANG Chuang
1:14.89
28
YALALT Zorigtbaatar
1:15.01
29
COLJE Gerwin Pieter
1:15.164
30
KALJUVEE Kaspar
1:15.167
31
GERRITSEN Olof
1:15.23
32
KAPUSTSIN Anton
1:15.48
33
LYU Bo
1:15.71
34
DAHLE Magnus
1:16.04
35
SUT Wojciech
1:16.70
36
KOENIG Michael
1:16.84
37
GRUBEN Robin Nicolai Oppi
1:17.41
38
LUIK Aleks
1:17.56
39
BAADAI Tulga
1:18.89
40
MILLER Nathan
1:19.62
41
MYAGMARBAATAR Munkh-Od
1:19.86
SHINHAMA Tatsuya
DNF
CHABAN Artsiom
WDR

Post time: 3-2-2017 14:25
| Show all posts
Nordic Combined

Men's Individual Normal Hill Mass Start
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

CIESLAR Adam
242.2

SIMON Tobias
240.4

SONEHARA Go
233.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SLOWIOK Pawel
231.0
5
YAMAMOTO Go
230.9
6
WELDE David
222.0
7
PASICHNYK Viktor
216.5
8
BORISOV Timofey
209.8
9
MARUSARZ Wojciech
207.2
10
YAMAMOTO Kazuma
204.3
11
HORIGOME Shota
198.8
12
ZEMAN Martin
194.7
13
RAKPAROV Chingiz
177.7
14
KIPIN Maksim
177.3
15
OKS Nikita
171.7
16
BALANDA Ruslan
170.6
17
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
161.5
18
GELVIG Dmitry
152.8
19
HEIDE Raiko
84.8
20
AYBEK Aly
82.7
21
GAIRBEKOV Rassul
79.8
22
ORUSSAYEV Eldar
53.2
23
MOROZOV Valerii
40.2
24
BOCHKAREV Vyacheslav
38.1
MASTIEV Samir
DNF
KRAUSE Tom
DNS

Post time: 4-2-2017 08:56
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Women's 1000m
Final Results

KACHURKINA Aleksandra
1:19.10

KIM Hyun-Yung
1:19.19

AIDOVA Yekaterina
1:19.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MATSUZAWA Yukari
1:20.26
5
TSUJIMOTO Arisa
1:20.55
6
YAMADA Rio
1:20.83
7
QU Yi
1:21.09
8
HIJLKEMA Aveline
1:21.30
9
WOJCIK Andzelika
1:21.52
10
BORTOLOTTI Linda
1:21.92
11
TSUJINAKA Anna
1:22.07
12
KARANNIKOVA Tatiana
1:22.10
13
VOSKAMP Dione
1:22.25
14
HWANG Dasom
1:22.39
15
SHA Yuning
1:22.49
16
KAPRUZIAK Aleksandra Milena
1:23.67
17
BAI Dan
1:23.702
18
VORONINA Daria
1:23.703
19
SMIT Ariane
1:23.97
20
QIN Yangyang
1:24.25
21
SIDELNIK Nadezhda
1:24.27
22
SIZOVA Mariya
1:24.72
23
WESTERVELD Sanne
1:24.85
24
NAM Yewon
1:24.95
25
SMEDING Ellia Georgina
1:25.46
26
FALEIDE Nille Martha Norhaug
1:25.77
27
SARAP Mariin
1:26.51
28
CHEPIL Anastasiia
1:26.56
29
ALTAN-OCHIR Zul
1:27.26
30
BOCOX Brianna
1:28.60
31
KNOKE LINDQVIST Ann-Marie
1:29.71
32
MUZYKA Anna
1:32.99
33
BILOZERSKA Yelyzaveta
1:37.60
LAGRANGE Eva Luzia
DSQ

Post time: 4-2-2017 09:52
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Mixed Team Sprint Freestyle
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Kazakhstan
SHEVCHENKO Anna
KLIMIN Olzhas

18:23.48

France
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine
SCHWARTZ Louis

18:28.67

Russia
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
FROLOV Vladimir

18:29.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUILLET Marion
GUIGONNET Loic
18:37.64
5
GLAVATSKIKH Oxana
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
18:37.76
6
MANDRIKA Olga
MALYSHEV Sergey
19:11.72
7
TAKIZAWA Kozue
SATO Tomoki
19:15.07
8
LUKONINA Ina
VORANAU Aliaksandr
19:29.06
9
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
GRAEF Jakub
19:48.21
10
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
HAMMER Simon
19:55.29
11
STOKFISZ Katarzyna
ANTOLEC Kacper
19:55.87
12
TANAKA Yukari
SUZUKI Takahiro
20:02.03
13
KAZNACENKO Marija
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
20:18.03
14
CONFORTOLA Consuelo
BECCHIS Emanuele
20:40.09
15
OLEKH Viktoriya
KOPYLOV Vladyslav
Semifinal
16
THEBERGE Andree-Anne
MORIN Alexis
Semifinal
17
NASYKO Mariya
LAZORAK Volodymyr
Semifinal
18
CAMICIOLI Emma
SHIELDS Gavin
Semifinal
19
LI Lei
NIE Han
Semifinal
20
CZUSZ Magdalena
BRIL Dawid
Semifinal
21
COMPAGNONI Jael
CARLET Alessandro
Semifinal
22
JECH Sierra
WOLFENDEN Imran
Semifinal
23
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
Semifinal
24
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
BAASANSUREN Amarsanaa
Semifinal
25
LEE Ji-Yun
LEE Ho-Jin
Semifinal
26
WU Aiting
TIAN Jun
Semifinal
27
KIM Eun-Ji
HONG Yeon-Ki
Semifinal
28
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
Semifinal
29
CUTTING Helen
GEISEN Kevin
Semifinal

Post time: 4-2-2017 15:04
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Giant Slalom
Final Results

BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
2:12.771:04.95+1:07.82

MUELLER Joel
2:12.991:04:60+1:08.39

NOGER Cedric
2:13.391:05.06+1:08.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GUALAZZI Michele
1:05.22
1:08.80
2:14.02
5
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:06.05
1:08.07
2:14.12
6
PYASIK Evgenij
1:05.10
1:09.05
2:14.15
7
EFIMOV Simon
1:05.90
1:08.48
2:14.38
8
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1:06.99
1:08.11
2:15.10
9
BRONDEX Alexis
1:06.12
1:09.07
2:15.19
10
DELSANTE Rocco
1:06.27
1:09.00
2:15.27
11
STRICKER Martin
1:06.01
1:09.27
2:15.28
12
RIVET Philippe
1:06.55
1:09.08
2:15.63
13
PIOLAINE Simon
1:06.46
1:09.19
2:15.65
14
TENTORI Michelangelo
1:06.62
1:09.09
2:15.71
15
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1:07.05
1:08.68
2:15.73
16
KOGLER Tobias
1:06.56
1:09.36
2:15.92
17
KATRENIC Henrich
1:06.71
1:09.44
2:16.15
18
ARENE Martin
1:06.84
1:09.47
2:16.31
19
DOBLER Yannik
1:06.48
1:09.98
2:16.46
20
PAULUS Daniel
1:06.36
1:10.12
2:16.48
21
FALAT Matej
1:07.34
1:09.18
2:16.52
22
COLTIER Alexandre
1:07.44
1:09.27
2:16.71
23
ANGUENOT Leo
1:07.44
1:09.36
2:16.80
24
BERETTA Carlo
1:07.13
1:09.74
2:16.87
25
HYSKA Martin
1:06.78
1:10.30
2:17.08
26
PERSSON Jesper
1:06.73
1:10.54
2:17.27
27
GRUBER Christof
1:07.30
1:10.02
2:17.32
28
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1:07.74
1:09.88
2:17.62
29
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1:07.74
1:10.01
2:17.75
30
LAMHAMEDI Sami
1:07.67
1:10.20
2:17.87
31
NARITA Hideyuki
1:07.69
1:10.29
2:17.98
32
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1:07.74
1:10.66
2:18.40
33
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1:07.93
1:10.87
2:18.80
34
BAROUNOS Alex
1:07.77
1:11.12
2:18.89
35
LEE Dong-Geun
1:08.56
1:10.58
2:19.14
36
NAPOTNIK Jan
1:08.87
1:10.47
2:19.34
37
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:08.08
1:11.33
2:19.41
38
BORSBOOM Olaf
1:07.75
1:11.84
2:19.59
39
FIGUEROA Andres
1:07.19
1:12.75
2:19.94
40
MERCIER ROBIN William
1:07.80
1:12.21
2:20.01
41
LAJOIE Vincent
1:09.14
1:11.14
2:20.28
42
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1:09.20
1:11.76
2:20.96
43
KRAL Petr
1:09.12
1:12.64
2:21.76
44
KUCHIN Zakhar
1:09.78
1:12.60
2:22.38
45
HEINZMANN Simon
1:09.86
1:12.63
2:22.49
46
JO Kwang-Ho
1:09.78
1:12.78
2:22.56
46
KIM Dong-Woo
1:09.11
1:13.45
2:22.56
48
OHLSSON Erik
1:09.93
1:12.68
2:22.61
49
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1:09.33
1:13.52
2:22.85
50
VUKOVIC Andrija
1:09.60
1:14.22
2:23.82
51
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1:10.20
1:13.71
2:23.91
52
CHOI Chang-Hyun
1:10.56
1:13.55
2:24.11
53
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1:10.09
1:14.40
2:24.49
54
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1:11.32
1:14.72
2:26.04
55
DANOV Sergey
1:11.20
1:15.10
2:26.30
56
DENIZ Serdar
1:11.97
1:17.04
2:29.01
57
BEHLOK Allen
1:15.22
1:16.92
2:32.14
58
MARIICHYN Andriy
1:15.86
1:16.33
2:32.19
59
BACIGALUPO Tomas
1:13.69
1:18.66
2:32.35
60
VIRRO Sten-Mark
1:14.35
1:18.22
2:32.57
61
ZINA Jeffrey
1:15.75
1:17.63
2:33.38
62
HAM Ihor
1:16.15
1:21.24
2:37.39
63
KOVBASNYUK Taras
1:19.47
1:21.63
2:41.10
64
BUKHARBAEV Damir
1:25.35
1:23.04
2:48.39
65
SOKHIBNAZARI Tursunmurod
1:26.88
1:32.59
2:59.47
66
SAYFIDDINI Nizomiddin
1:34.33
1:32.92
3:07.25
67
FANG Xiang
1:33.51
1:45.65
3:19.16
68
SUN Ji
1:39.45
1:42.32
3:21.77
ZIKA Adam
-
-
DSQ1
KIM Dong-Cheul
-
-
DNS1
TSIBELENKO Levko
-
-
DNF2
SZEPESI Bertold
-
-
DNF2
KLUSAK Jakub
-
-
DNF2
ERIKSSON Jakob
-
-
DNF2
KAAHRE Rickard
-
-
DNF2
NYBERG Jonas
-
-
DNF2
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
-
-
DNF2
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
-
-
DNF2
SENDLHOFER Lukas
-
-
DNF2
NATADZE Shota
-
-
DNF1
OGBAIDZE Sandro
-
-
DNF1
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
-
-
DNF1
KARIMOV Doniyor
-
-
DNF1
GORDEEV Maksim
-
-
DNF1
ABOU JAOUDE Alexandre
-
-
DNF1
SYSSOYEV Alexey
-
-
DNF1
TOPALOGLU Mustafa
-
-
DNF1
LEE Jang-Woo
-
-
DNF1
OPPLIGER Lucas
-
-
DNF1
STEPAN Martin
-
-
DNF1
KLUFTS Evan
-
-
DNF1
KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF1
RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1
LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF1
KOTZMANN Adam
-
-
DNF1
STUKOV Maksim
-
-
DNF1
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-
-
DNF1
MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF1

Post time: 4-2-2017 15:13
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Men's 10000m
Final Results

GHIOTTO Davide
13:48.12

OBAYASHI Masahito
14:24.95

MOON Hyun-Woong
14:26.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OGAWA Shohya
14:27.96
5
HEIDEGGER Linus
14:32.72
6
BACHANEK Marcin
14:55.40
7
SERGIYENKO Artur
15:01.33
8
KIRPICHNIK Aliaksei
15:02.82
9
KIM Dohyoung
15:03.76
10
OSTASZEWSKI Michal
15:04.76
11
ANDREYEV Fedor
15:16.29
12
STAROSTIN Mikhail
15:27.01
13
MELINE Thomas
15:28.28
TYLKA Daniel
DNF
ICHINOHE Seitaro
DSQ
LEE Jinyeong
WDR
VREUGDENHIL Jacob Gerard
WDR
FURNEE Anders Bjerkreim
WDR

Post time: 4-2-2017 15:30
| Show all posts
Figure Skating

Mixed Ice Dance
Final Results

Ukraine
NAZAROVA Alexandra
NIKITIN Maxim

165.62

Russia
EVDOKIMOVA Sofia
BAZIN Egor

156.96

Germany
KOCH Shari
NUECHTERN Christian

154.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUELLER Katharina
DIECK Tim
141.22
5
DAVANKOVA Vasilisa
SHIBNEV Anton
137.86
6
HONG Chen
YAN Zhao
137.24
7
KUZMICHOVA Nicole
SINICYN Alexandr
135.00
8
TURKKILA Juulia
VERSLUIS Matthias
130.12
9
URBAN Jennifer
STEFFAN Benjamin
126.92
10
HAROLD Mathilde
DEMOUGEOT Mael
126.04
11
YUZHU Guo
PENGKUN Zhao
112.48
12
STAVITSKAIA Maria
BAGIN Andrei
111.26
13
XIAOTONG Wang
KAIGE Zhao
100.02
14
KAUNATSKAIA Kristsina
HULITSKI Yuri
86.86

Post time: 4-2-2017 15:57
| Show all posts
Ski Jumping

Mixed Team Normal Hill
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Japan
IWASA Haruka88.5+94.5
NAKAMURA Naoki100.0+98.0

445.1

Czech Republic
KREPELKOVA Marta85.0+89.0
KOZISEK Cestmir100.5+100.0

434.9

Japan
KOBAYASHI Yuka91.0+94.5
KOHA Max98.0+96.0

430.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
4
NADYMOVA Stefaniya
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
81.5
98.5
93.5
98.0
428.4
5
PALASZ Magdalena
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
78.5
101.0
86.5
95.5
413.5
6
INDRACKOVA Karolina
SAKALA Filip
79.5
93.5
78.5
90.0
354.9
7
SUTIAGINA Alena
NAZAROV Mikhail
63.0
98.5
69.5
94.5
319.1
8
AKHMETVALIYEVA Dayana
TKACHENKO Sergey
55.5
99.0
57.5
DNS
153.4
9
DONG Bing
WANG Bingrong
71.5
70.5
-
-
104.2
10
FORSSTROEM Susanna
TAEHKAEVUORI Frans
85.0
DNS
-
-
80.2

Post time: 4-2-2017 16:23
| Show all posts
Figure Skating

Men's Singles
Final Results

TEN Denis
266.97

TANAKA Keiji
252.09

MAJOROV Alexander
246.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DMITRIEV Artur
237.82
5
RIGHINI Ivan
235.47
6
HINO Ryuju
226.01
7
BREZINA Michal
225.05
8
KIM Jin Seo
220.22
9
LAZUKIN Andrei
220.00
10
GUAN Yuhang
209.01
11
PONSART Romain
207.17
12
RAKIMGALIEV Abzal
204.23
13
ZANDRON Maurizio
203.00
14
SHULEPOV Anton
200.64
15
PAVLOV Ivan
200.44
16
LEE June Hyoung
182.53
17
TESSON Adrien
180.95
18
TSAO Chih-I
174.71
19
KENNES Thomas
174.57
20
KAWAHARA Sei
173.86
21
DEMIRBOGA Burak
169.04
22
SPIEGL Ondrej
163.48
23
HOCQUAUX Simon
161.08
24
NEUMAN Michael
155.61
25
PAPP Bela
56.08
26
PARRY-EVANS Charlie
55.49
27
LIU Runqi
54.63
28
PANIKHIN Artur
54.11
29
KOPPEL Samuel
53.52
30
LEE Dong Won
50.76
31
BJORK Marcus
47.69
32
TSIBA Michel
43.35
33
LEE Harry Hau Yin
41.95
34
PIKHOVYCH Vladyslav
40.02
35
IONIAN Mario-Rafael
36.99
36
KLEPOCH Marco
36.53

Post time: 5-2-2017 09:40
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Mixed Team Event
Final Results

Czech Republic
DUBOVSKA Martina
KMOCHOVA Tereza
PAULUS Daniel
ZIKA Adam

-Big Final

Austria
FIEGL Rebecca
KOGLER Tobias
LEITGEB Richard
WIDNER Denise

-Big Final

Russia
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
PLESHKOVA Iulija
PYASIK Evgenij
SILANTEVA Anastasiia

-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
DELSANTE Rocco
SMALDORE Petra
SPERANZONI Michela
-S.F.
5
DAVID Sandrine
RIVET Philippe
SCHMIDT Hannah
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
-QF
5
BERNARD Juliette
BERTSCH Nina Lea
NIEMEYER Nicola
STRICKER Martin
-QF
5
FALAT Matej
HYSKA Martin
KANTOROVA Barbara
MIKLOSOVA Katarina
-QF
5
ASP Mette
JANSSON Luise
KAAHRE Rickard
NYBERG Jonas
-QF
9
DANOV Sergey
GRIGOROVA Mariya
KARPOVA Yekaterina
KUCHIN Zakhar
-R16
9
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
GIM So-Hui
KIM Dong-Woo
LEE Jang-Woo
-R16
9
BEHLOK Allen
FAYAD Isabelle Catherine
MOHBAT Natacha
ZINA Jeffrey
-R16
9
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
KLUSAK Jakub
KLUSAK Magdalena
MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna
-R16
9
AJLEC Desiree
KRALJ Zan
NAPOTNIK Jan
ZIMSEK Ana
-R16
9
CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
DENIZ Serdar
IS Ece
TOPALOGLU Mustafa
-R16
9
MARIICHYN Andriy
PONOMARENKO Mariia
TSIBELENKO Levko
-R16

Post time: 5-2-2017 10:08
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Mixed 2x6km+2x7.5km Team Relay
Final Results

Russia
KUKLINA Larisa
SHESTERIKOVA Olga
SUCHILOV Semen
KORASTYLEV Sergey

1:14:37.80+6

Kazakhstan
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
USSANOVA Daria
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
PANTOV Anton

1:15:08.41+9

Ukraine
BIELKINA Nadiia
BONDAR Yana
IVKO Maksym
TYSHCHENKO Artem

1:17:10.41+11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
TRZASKA Karolina
BIELECKA Dominika
JURCZAK Tomasz
FILIP Bartlomiej
0+1 0+3
0+2 0+0
0+2 0+3
0+0 0+2
1:22:21.50+13
5
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
NETIKOVA Anna
KUBALIAK Michal
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+3
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+3
1:23:16.60+12
6
HOLOPAINEN Mira
HAATAJA Riikka
ORPANA Sami
PELTONIEMI Lauri
0+0 1+3
0+3 0+2
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+1
1:25:06.21+13
7
PATERSON Jessica
JUCE Eveline
MANN Talj Isaac
ECCLESTONE Sasha
0+1 0+2
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+0 1+3
LAP1+8
8
HOWELL Sabrina
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
FLANAGAN Jeremy
FLANAGAN Tim
0+0 1+3
0+1 0+3
0+1 0+1
0+1 2+3
LAP3+13
GUSTAFSSON Frida Maria
LINDQVIST Felicia
BRANDT Oskar
OLSSON Per Victor
- -
- -
- -
- -
DNS

Post time: 5-2-2017 10:25
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Women's Team Pursuit
Final Results

South Korea
NAM Jie-Un
JUN Ye-Jin
LIM Jung-Soo
PARK Cho-Won

3:15.02

Russia
ZDRAVKOVA Anastasiia
CHERNEGA Olesya
SOKHRYAKOVA Elena
ZUEVA Anastasiia

3:16.67

Japan
FURUSHO Ai
SAKAI Nene
TAKAHASHI Nana
YAMADA Mai

3:18.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BORTOLOTTI Linda
LOLLOBRIGIDA Giulia
MALFATTI Gloria
3:19.18
5
WESTERVELD Sanne
BOER Annemarie
CNOSSEN Willemijn
HIJLKEMA Aveline
3:23.61
6
WLODARCZYK Urszula
FUDALEJ Angelika Magdalena
KAPRUZIAK Aleksandra Milena
WOJCIK Andzelika
3:28.66
7
AIDOVA Yekaterina
KLIMCHUK Tatyana
SIDELNIK Nadezhda
SIZOVA Mariya
3:24.17
YAN Yuzhuo
GAO Yue
WU Dan
YANG Jie
DSQ

Post time: 5-2-2017 10:36
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Women's Slopestyle
Final Results

RUSIN Katarzyna
82.25F

ARAZNY Amber
75.00F

LOGINOVA Anastasiia
70.50F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHAI Yue
64.75F
5
IGNJATOV Jelena
30.00F
6
ZHANG Tong
28.75F
7
LI Dongyu
7.00Q
8
YANG Rui
1.25Q
KOSTENKO Elena
DNSQ

Post time: 5-2-2017 10:44
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Men's Slopestyle
Final Results

MATVEEV Mikhail
94.50F

PARTANEN Aleksi
90.25F

MIKYSKA Martin
87.75F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHOI Jun-Ha
79.75F
5
MCALPIN Joss
78.50F
6
SMELOV Aleksandr
77.50F
7
IRARRAZAVAL Inaqui
73.50F
8
PATON Calum
61.75F
9
ODRIOZOLA Inaki
57.75F
10
FALHABER Bart
52.75F
11
PODLOGAR Peter
42.50F
12
FOMCHENKO Mihail
39.00F
13
DEONISYEV Stepan
45.75Q
14
LI Fengfeng
34.75Q
15
BAISAMY Timothe
34.00Q
16
FENG Changjun
32.50Q
17
CHOI Jun-Young
32.25Q
18
YANG Chengying
31.00Q
19
TOURKI Yannis
30.75Q
20
KOLAREVIC Janko
28.75Q
21
LEE Hyun-Su
26.25Q
22
GRIGORJEV Kaspar
24.50Q
23
LOHYNSKY Jan
21.50Q
24
CHOI Jun-Kyu
21.00Q
MAKHMUDOV Daniyar
DNSQ
CUNY Matteo
DNSQ
MAWEJJE Brolin
DNSQ

Post time: 5-2-2017 11:03
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Men's Team Pursuit
Final Results

South Korea
KIM Doh-Young
LEE Jin-Yeong
MOON Hyun-Woong
OH Hyun-Min

4:00.43

Japan
OBAYASHI Masahito
ICHINOHE Seitaro
MIWA Junya
OFAWA Shohya

4:03.77

Netherlands
VREUGDENHIL Jacob Gerard
COLJE Gerwin Pieter
GERRITSEN Olof
LIGTENBERG Ronald Marinus

4:04.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHANG Hongqiang
TUERSONGHAN Dasituer
WANG Shiwei
ZHU Jiayao
4:06.66
5
SERGIYENKO Artur
MEZENTSEV Fedor
MOROZOV Dmitriy
PALKIN Stanislav
4:08.29
6
CHABAN Artsiom
GOLOVATSIUK Ignat
KAPUSTSIN Anton
KIRPICHNIK Aliaksei
4:15.69
7
SOLODUKHIN Ivan
BOBYR Danila
LOBAS Victor
RAZORENOV Aleksandr
4:08.06
8
TYLKA Daniel
BACHANEK Marcin
OSTASZEWSKI Michal
SUT Wojciech
4:20.73
9
KOENIG Michael
HARTMAN Steven
MILLER Nathan
RONCHAK Kyle
4:21.78

Post time: 5-2-2017 11:17
| Show all posts
Nordic Combined

Men's Team Gundersen Normal Hill
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Poland
MARUSARZ Wojciech
SLOWIOK Pawel
CIESLAR Adam

34:27.9

Russia
BORISOV Timofey
MASTIEV Samir
BARKOV Viacheslav

34:57.7

Japan
HORIGOME Shota
SONEHARA Go
YAMAMOTO Go

35:29.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRAUSE Tom
SIMON Tobias
WELDE David
35:48.7
5
MOROZOV Valerii
BALANDA Ruslan
PASICHNYK Viktor
38:58.2
6
GAIRBEKOV Rassul
AYBEK Aly
RAKPAROV Chingiz
41:52.9

Post time: 5-2-2017 12:06
| Show all posts
Short Track Speed Skating

Women's 1500m
Final Results

SON Ha-Kyung
2:34.591FA

KIM A-Lang
2:35.010FA

KIKUCHI Moemi
2:35.251FA

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Long A
2:35.316FA
5
ZANG Yize
NoTimeFA
6
ZHANG Xiyang
2:23.042FB
7
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena
2:23.239FB
8
HIRAI Ami
2:25.927FB
9
ZHANBUSSINOVA Madina
2:25.934FB
10
MIGUNOVA Anastasiia
2:26.699FB
11
TIKHONOVA Olga
NoTimeFB
12
NOH Do-Hee
PENFA
13
KROMIDO Yuliia
2:30.327H
14
TOMNOLATO Federica
2:33.450H
15
ROZMAKHOVA Daria
2:40.763H
16
UZAKOVA Mariia-Mahdalyna
2:43.471H
17
MATSUSHIMA Joannayoko
2:33.594H
18
WANG Siyu
2:39.972H
19
GAWLICA Oliwia Maria
2:41.231H
20
SELDIMIROVA Anna
NoTimeH
21
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya
2:43.910H
GRZADKOWSKA Monika
PENH

Post time: 5-2-2017 12:14
| Show all posts
Short Track Speed Skating

Men's 1500m
Final Results

PARK Ji-Won
2:30.622FA

KIM Do-Kyoum
2:30.773FA

ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen
2:31.287FA

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHAO Shuai
2:31.534FA
5
ZAKHAROV Timur
2:32.184FA
6
LIM Kyoung Won
3:10.602FA
7
XU Fu
2:24.032FB
8
NIKISHA Denis
2:24.120FB
9
YU Wei
2:24.344FB
10
YARDIMCI Firat
2:24.575FB
11
MIKHASEV Andrey
2:24.592FB
12
DENISOV Artem
NoTimeFB
13
DENIZ Mukerrem
2:30.052SF
14
KIKUCHI Teppei
2:20.845SF
15
MISAWA Natsuhi
2:26.526SF
16
IWASHITA Hijiri
2:27.316SF
17
GRUGNI Milan
2:30.156SF
18
MELINE Thibaut
2:21.980SF
19
NEMIRO Nikita
2:24.974H
20
VIGANTS Endijs
2:26.362H
21
DOMANSKI Michal
2:28.559H
22
MARTINEZ Yoann
2:29.425H
23
KOENIG Michael
2:32.845H
24
WONG de Vin
2:42.530H
25
HYDZIK Sebastian Patryk
2:30.025H
26
AKAR Burak
2:30.594H
27
ANDERSON Lukas
2:32.880H
28
KAZHGALI Nurtilek
NoTimeH

Post time: 5-2-2017 16:31
| Show all posts
Ski Jumping

Women's Team Normal Hill
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Japan
KOBAYASHI Yuka92.0+90.5
IWASA Haruka
94.5+94.0

432.8

Czech Republic
INDRACKOVA Karolina77.5+77.5
KREPELKOVA Marta
89.0+87.5

344.4

Russia
NADYMOVA Stefaniya89.0+89.5
SUTIAGINA Alena
69.0+70.5

307.8

Post time: 5-2-2017 16:52
| Show all posts
Ski Jumping

Men's Team Normal Hill
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
BAZHENOV Aleksandr102.0+103.0
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich98.5+104.5
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
101.0+102.0

789.9

Slovenia
LAVTIZAR Anze101.0+97.0
MODIC Andraz99.0+101.5
VODAN Aljaz
101.5+104.5

783.8

Poland
MIETUS Krzysztof99.0+97.0
BIELA Stanislaw99.0+99.0
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
100.5+104.0

761.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
4
SAKALA Filip
MICHALEK Jan
KOZISEK Cestmir
99.0
90.5
101.5
98.0
92.5
104.5
736.4
5
SIMON Tobias
HAMMANN Petrick Steffen
MAYLAENDER Jan
95.0
94.5
98.0
95.0
97.0
103.0
730.4
6
WATANABE Tomoya
WATANABE Rikuta
NAKAMURA Naoku
96.5
94.5
102.0
96.0
89.0
103.5
708.8
7
VALTA Ossi-Pekka
VAENSKAE Elias
TAEHKAEVUORI Riku
97.0
95.0
93.0
92.5
96.0
99.0
695.1
8
ADILOV Akram
TKACHENKO Sergey
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
86.0
96.5
98.5
84.5
99.0
100.0
687.2
9
ZELENCHUK Ivan
YAKIBYUK Igor
KLYMCHUK Andrii
78.5
76.0
90.0
-
-
-
236.6

Post time: 6-2-2017 15:19
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's 3x5km Team Relay
Final Results

Russia
VASILIEVA Lilia
REPNITSYNA Olga
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna

42:25.1

Kazakhstan
SHEVCHENKO Anna
MANDRIKA Olga
BYKOVA Irina

43:17.2

France
BENTZ Coralie
DAMIANI Lea
CHPARD LALLIER Celine

44:11.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUKINICH Maryna
ROSHCHYNSKAYA Mariya
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
47:16.3
5
TARASENKO Yulia
OLEKH Viktoriya
NASYKO Mariya
48:07.8
6
LI Lei
WU Aiting
ZHANG Xue
49:19.3
7
PICHARD-JOLICOEUR Christel
DICKEY Shelby
VANDERZWET Kyla
50:11.8
8
SULSER Elise
KENT Meghan
THOMAS Yara
50:17.3
9
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
BAT-OCHIR Delgermaa
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
52:04.8
LEE Ji-Yun
BAE Min-Ju
KIM Eun-Ji
DNF

Post time: 6-2-2017 15:27
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Women's Mass Start
Final Results

PRISTALOVA Anna
10:43.7468

SAKAI Nene
10:45.1240

JUN Ye-Jin
10:45.3321

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUZYKA Anna
10:56.398
5
LOLLOBRIGIDA Giulia
10:52.905
6
SMEDING Ellia Georgina
11:10.965
7
CNOSSEN Willemijn
10:58.475
8
WU Dan
11:23.445
9
HIJLKEMA Aveline
10:45.560
10
VATN Marte
10:51.890
11
MALFATTI Gloria
10:53.780
12
LIM Jungsoo
11:13.090
13
CHERNEGA Olesya
11:23.700
14
GAO Yue
11:24.120
15
TAKAHASHI Nana
11:39.810
WOJCIK Andzelika
DNF
SARAP Mariin
DNF
FUDALEJ Angelika Magdalena
DNS
HELLEM Ingvild
WDR

Post time: 6-2-2017 15:33
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Men's Mass Start
Final Results

ICHINOHE Seitaro
8:56.9865|F

LEE Jin-Yeong
8:57.1840|F

RAZORENOV Aleksandr
9:01.1120|F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRENTINI Alessio
9:11.1113|F
5
MELINE Thomas
9:11.716|F
6
GRUBEN Robin Nicolai Oppi
9:09.393|F
7
OH Hyunmin
9:06.620|F
8
GHIOTTO Davide
9:06.650|F
9
OGAWA Shohya
9:11.380|F
10
HEIDEGGER Linus
9:13.930|F
11
HAGER Armin
9:16.420|F
12
VREUGDENHIL Jacob Gerard
9:24.640|F
13
BACHANEK Marcin
9:32.120|F
14
MEZENTSEV Fedor
DNFF
15
HUANG Ta-Yuan
DNFF
16
KERSTEN Cornelius Giuseppe Gerard
DNFF
17
ZHU Jiayao
8:40.32H
18
STAROSTIN Mikhail
9:25.49H
19
PALKA Szymon Edward
8:43.38H
20
VAN OOSTEN Martijn Renier
9:27.58H
21
ANDREYEV Fedor
8:43.49H
22
KIRPICHNIK Aliaksei
9:27.96H
23
KAPUSTSIN Anton
8:43.73H
24
KALJUVEE Kaspar
9:29.85H
25
MILLER Nathan
8:44.24H
26
HARTMAN Steven
9:41.36H
27
LUIK Aleks
8:54.87H
28
DAHLE Magnus
9:08.91H
29
WANG Shiwei
DNFH

Post time: 6-2-2017 15:59
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Slalom
Final Results

SHKANOVA Maria
1:32.5745.41+47.16

HUEBNER Monice
1:32.6745:03+47.64

JANSSON Louise
1:32.8045.87+46.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ANDO Asa
45.81
47.10
1:32.91
5
HILTULA Lisa
45.83
47.11
1:32.94
6
LUUKKO Nea
45.64
47.92
1:33.56
7
FIEGL Rebecca
46.17
47.78
1:33.95
8
BERTSCH Nina Lea
46.70
47.26
1:33.96
9
KMOCHOVA Tereza
46.05
48.02
1:34.07
10
DAVID Sandrine
46.34
47.94
1:34.28
11
POITRAS Adrienne
46.43
48.22
1:34.65
12
ASP Mette
47.27
47.79
1:35.06
13
STENVALL Emma
46.96
48.21
1:35.17
14
WEDSJOE Lisa
47.22
48.21
1:35.43
15
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
47.52
47.96
1:35.48
16
SMALDORE Petra
47.75
47.97
1:35.72
17
CAMKOVA Veronika
47.39
48.53
1:35.92
18
ISHIBASHI Miki
47.56
48.60
1:36.16
19
WIDNER Denise
47.73
48.54
1:36.27
20
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
47.79
48.64
1:36.43
21
VOROZHEIKO Galina
48.33
48.43
1:36.76
22
GOLENKOVA Valentina
48.75
48.71
1:37.46
23
SCHMIDT Hannah
47.23
50.28
1:37.51
24
PLESHKOVA Iulija
48.70
48.96
1:37.66
25
VIRKKULA Sohvi
48.64
49.16
1:37.80
26
NOLIN Frederique
48.82
49.32
1:38.14
27
YURIKOVA Elena
49.21
50.22
1:39.43
28
KEMPENAERS Elle
49.58
50.36
1:39.94
29
ZIMSEK Ana
49.59
51.48
1:41.07
29
ARNOLD Andrea Louise
49.40
51.67
1:41.07
31
MATHIS Katrin
51.71
51.80
1:43.51
32
MIREK Katarzyna
50.99
53.94
1:44.93
33
BERNARD Juliette
54.27
52.68
1:46.95
34
ORANGE Virginia
53.45
55.07
1:48.52
35
GRIGOROVA Mariya
53.67
55.21
1:48.88
36
ABBASI Forough
54.61
56.91
1:51.52
37
PONOMARENKO Mariia
56.99
57.59
1:54.58
38
ZALI TOROJENI Najmeh
1:03.10
1:01.32
2:04.42
SPERANZONI Michela
-
-
DNS2
BAKRADZE Tamar
-
-
DNS1
CHU Sa-Rang
-
-
DNS1
NOH Jin-Soul
-
-
DNS1
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
-
-
DNS1
GIM So-Hui
-
-
DNS1
MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna
-
-
DNF2
DESROSIERS Marie
-
-
DNF2
MACAULAY Alice
-
-
DNF2
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
-
-
DNF2
OLIVIERI Veronica
-
-
DNF2
DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNF2
FAYAD Isabelle Catherine
-
-
DNF1
IS Ece
-
-
DNF1
MOHBAT Natacha
-
-
DNF1
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Sadaf
-
-
DNF1
CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
-
-
DNF1
VAHER Lise Anette
-
-
DNF1
KOLASA Anna
-
-
DNF1
MALINOWSKA Aleksandra
-
-
DNF1
MIKLOSOVA Katarina
-
-
DNF1
KLUSAK Magdalena
-
-
DNF1
NICASTRO Claudia
-
-
DNF1
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
-
-
DNF1
GIDLUND Sofie
-
-
DNF1
AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF1
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
-
-
DNF1
KANTOROVA Barbara
-
-
DNF1

Post time: 6-2-2017 16:26
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's 4x7.5km Team Relay
Final Results

Russia
BEREZIN Egor
GONTAR Valeriy
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy

1:12:49.3

Kazakhstan
MALYSHEV Sergey
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
MUKHIN Rinat
KLIMIN Olzhas

1:12:51.1

Czech Republic
ANTOS Jakub
RYPL Miroslav
PSENICKA Jakub
GRAEF Jakub

1:14:51.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FUJINOKI Hikari
UDA Akihito
BABA Naoto
SUZUKI Takahiro
1:14:52.9
5
VORANAU Aliaksandr
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1:15:52.4
6
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
YEREMENKO Konstyantyn
MARCHENKO Andriy
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1:16:11.9
7
WINKER Christian
STRUEBEL Josua
ESCHER Toni
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1:17:44.9
8
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
HAMMER Reto
NICOLLIER Philippe
HAMMER Simon
1:18:55.5
9
BRIL Dawid
PRADZIAD Andrzej
RUCKI Bartlomiej
ANTOLEC Kacper
1:19:22.9
10
BJERKRJEIM Kjetil Andre
HULBAK Ole Sollien
RISETH Jonas
GRAV Joergen
1:20:35.7
11
CASCAGNETTE Jordan
THOMPSON Conor
POMEROY Carrington
DUMAS William
1:22:52.2
12
VINCENT Mason
HANSON Leif
MOORE Cameron
TIMMONS Will
1:25:46.3
13
LEE Geon-Yong
LEE Jae-Bong
CHO Young-Chan
LEE Ho-Jin
1:27:13.0

SCHWARTZ Louis
POUYE Alexandre
PHILIPOT Mickael
GUIGONNET Loic
DNS

Post time: 6-2-2017 16:34
| Show all posts
Short Track Speed Skating

Women's 500m
Final Results

ZANG Yize
44.015FA

XU Aili
44.124FA

KIM A-Lang
44.191FA

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIKUCHI Moemi
44.299FA
5
KRESTOVA Anastassiya
44.731FB
6
KIM Iong A
44.752FB
7
NOH Do Hee
44.775FB
8
GAWLICA Oliwia Maria
45.312FB
9
NAGAY Anita
46.381QF
10
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena
44.274QF
11
TOMBOLATO Federica
44.844QF
12
ROZMAKHOVA Daria
45.816QF
13
SON Ha Kyung
44.517QF
14
SUN Xinlin
44.450QF
15
YANAKA Miyu
45.931QF
16
MIGUNOVA Anastasiia
45.458QF
17
HIRAI Ami
45.989H
18
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya
46.623H
19
UZAKOVA Mariia-Mahdalyna
45.945H
20
GRZADKOWSKA Monika
46.631H
21
ZAKHAROVA Valeriya
46.865H
22
KROMIDO Yuliia
49.248H

Post time: 6-2-2017 16:47
| Show all posts
Short Track Speed Skating

Men's 500m
Final Results

KIM Do-Kyoum
41.175FA

AZHGALIYEV Abzal
41.479FA

NIKISHA Denis
58.169FA

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIM Hyo Jun
58.425FA
5
SONG Haochen
41.939FB
6
GRUGNI Milan
42.030FB
7
CHEN Guang
PENFA
8
ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen
40.676SF
9
SAITO Kei
40.788QF
10
ZHANG Hongchao
40.927QF
11
ZAKHAROV Timur
41.612QF
12
KOVAL Aleksandr
43.124QF
13
PARK Ji Won
42.095QF
14
IWASHITA Hijiri
42.210QF
15
EREN Menderes
43.523QF
16
SHASHIN Kirill
41.998QF
17
MELINE Thibaut
42.451H
18
YARDIMCI Firat
42.799H
19
WATANABE Ryu
43.227H
20
ANDERSON Lukas
44.574H
21
NEMIRO Nikita
44.712H
22
MARTINEZ Yoann
42.478H
23
KOENIG Michael
44.557H
24
VIGANTS Endijs
44.681H
25
HYDZIK Sebastian Patryk
44.921H
26
WONG de Vin
46.180H
27
DENIZ Mukerrem
46.423H
28
DOMANSKI Michal
NoTimeH

Post time: 6-2-2017 17:47
| Show all posts
Ice Hockey

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Russia
BATALOVA Mariia
BELYAKOVA Liudmila
DERGACHEVA Elena
DYUBANOK Inna
DYUPINA Evgenia
GANEEVA Liana
GONCHARENKO Angelina
KADIROVA Fanuza
LOBOVA Ekaterina
MALIAVKO Lidiia
MITROFANOVA Elina
MOROZOVA Nadezhda
NIKOLAEVA Ekaterina
PIROGOVA Nina
PODKAMENNAIA Elena
SHIBANOVA Anna
SHOKHINA Anna
SHTAREVA Alevtina
SOROKINA Maria
SOSINA Olga
TARAKANOVA Valeriya
VAFINA Alexandra
VOVRUSHKO Aleksandra

-

Canada
APPERSON Kelty Eileen Long
BAILEY Katherine Louise
BOUCHARD Melodie
CORMIER Jessica
DUBOIS Catherine
GAVELIN Kylie Dawn
GOSLING Katelyn Elizabeth Anne
GRIBBONS Kelly Kristin
IAZZOLINO Brianna Marie
LABELLE Alexandra
LAMENTA Valerie
LARAMEE Maude
LARSON Alexis Marie Larson
MAGWOOD Jaycee Lee
MARRIOTT Rachel
MURRAY Kelly
ODDY Daley Anne
POZNIKOFF Alexandra Isabella
RIEDER Erica Lynn
SHARMAN Alanna Nicole
SLUYS Stephanie Michelle
WILLOUGHBY Kaitlin Jade

-

United States
ALLEN Lauren
ANDERSON Jordan
ASH Kathleen
AUGUSTINE Katelyn
BOOTH Rachael
BROWN Alexandra
CAMP Sabrena
DUNNE Cassandra
GREENE Amber
JAECKLE Kelsey
LANZILLI Brittani
LEVASSEUR Brittany
MACARTHUR Leah
MATTHEWS Nicole
MYERS Kendra
ODEN Lyndsay
RUSHING Jessica
SENDEN Rebecca
TWOHIG Livia
VISALLI Alyssa
WOLSMANN Madeline

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
China
-
5
Japan
-
6
Kazakhstan
-
7
Great Britain
-

Post time: 7-2-2017 13:28
| Show all posts
Curling

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Canada
ROCQUE Kelsey
SCHMIEMANN Danielle
McDONALD Taylor
THEROUX Taylore

-

Russia
MOISEEVA Victoria
VASILEVA Uliana
ARSENKINA Galina
PORTUNOVA Julia
DUYUNOVA Maria

-

Sweden
WRANAA Isabella
WAHLIN Jennie
WINQVIST DE VAL Almida
SJOEBERG Fanny

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Switzerland
-
5
Great Britain
-
6
South Korea
-
7
China
-
8
Germany
-
9
Norway
-
10
Kazakhstan
-

Post time: 7-2-2017 13:45
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 12.5km Mass Start
Final Results

VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
36:15.40+0+0+1

BONDAR Yana
37:17.70+0+3+2

KUKLINA Larisa
37:28.50+0+0+2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+2+0+1
37:42.4
5
USSANOVA Darya
0+1+1+4
38:26.3
6
BIELKINA Nadiia
2+0+3+0
38:39.3
7
SMIRNOVA Inna
0+0+2+0
38:55.8
8
VORONINA Tamara
0+1+0+0
39:05.1
9
KRUCHOVA Mariya
1+0+2+0
39:12.4
10
BRYGYNETS Yuliya
0+0+1+1
39:48.6
11
PATERSON Jessica
1+0+0+1
40:02.0
12
EGOROVA Anastasiia
3+1+1+2
40:17.5
13
SASSINA Alexandra
0+0+3+1
40:38.2
14
BIELECKA Dominika
1+2+1+0
41:22.6
15
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
2+1+2+1
41:57.1
16
CERNA Kristyna
0+0+1+0
42:08.8
17
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
2+1+1+2
42:19.0
18
HORCIKOVA Andrea
1+0+0+2
42:51.2
19
TRZASKA Karolina
2+1+3+1
43:26.2
20
HAATAJA Riikka
1+1+1+2
44:03.4
21
CICHON Klaudia
2+1+2+3
45:09.4
22
NETIKOVA Anna
0+0+3+2
46:41.2
23
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
2+0+1+4
47:06.4
RAIKOVA Alina
2+2+-+-
DNF
PAVLOVA Evgeniia
0+2+-+-
DNF
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
0+2+0+-
DNF
DEI CAS Francesca
1+1+3+2
DNF
HOWELL Sabrina
2+2+0+-
DNF
RATSCHILLER Lisa
0+0+2+-
DNF

Post time: 7-2-2017 13:57
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Slalom
Final Results

LEITGEB Richard
1:55.1656.56+58.60

BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1:56.4456:61+59.83

KOGLER Tobias
1:56.5757.06+59.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NARITA Hideyuki
57.21
59.39
1:56.60
5
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
56.97
59.79
1:56.76
6
NYBERG Jonas
57.20
59.83
1:57.03
7
PIOLAINE Simon
57.22
59.85
1:57.07
8
SORIO Francesco
57.64
59.64
1:57.28
9
KAAHRE Rickard
56.87
1:00.43
1:57.30
10
BEGUELIN Axel
58.37
59.32
1:57.69
11
NIEMEYER Nicola
57.91
59.86
1:57.77
11
PYASIK Evgenij
57.59
1:00.18
1:57.77
13
GRUBER Christof
57.05
1:00.87
1:57.92
14
STRICKER Martin
57.83
1:00.28
1:58.11
15
BRONDEX Alexis
59.27
59.09
1:58.36
16
KRALJ Zan
58.36
1:00.10
1:58.46
17
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
58.39
1:00.10
1:58.49
18
HYSKA Martin
58.47
1:00.29
1:58.76
19
PERSSON Jesper
58.27
1:00.50
1:58.77
20
ZELGER Gian
59.22
59.70
1:58.92
20
GUALAZZI Michele
58.99
59.93
1:58.92
22
ZIKA Adam
58.52
1:00.62
1:59.14
23
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
59.02
1:00.48
1:59.50
24
PAULUS Daniel
59.07
1:00.61
1:59.68
25
DOBLER Yannik
59.46
1:00.23
1:59.69
26
STUKOV Maksim
59.19
1:00.66
1:59.85
27
TENTORI Michelangelo
59.19
1:00.75
1:59.94
28
LAJOIE Vincent
1:00.30
1:01.71
2:02.01
29
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1:00.37
1:01.80
2:02.17
30
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1:00.56
1:01.84
2:02.40
31
OHLSSON Erik
1:01.15
1:01.99
2:03.14
32
KRAL Petr
1:01.07
1:02.15
2:03.22
33
STEPAN Martin
1:02.28
1:01.81
2:04.09
34
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1:01.16
1:03.76
2:04.92
35
VIRRO Sten-Mark
1:04.26
1:05.92
2:10.18
36
BACIGALUPO Tomas
1:07.75
1:10.12
2:17.87
37
BORSBOOM Olaf
1:17.21
1:01.49
2:18.70
38
SAYFIDDINI Nizomiddin
1:23.74
1:21.23
2:44.97
KLUSAK Jakub
-
-
DNS1
MARIICHYN Andriy
-
-
DNF2
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
-
-
DNF2
MAINS Gabriel
-
-
DNF2
BAROUNOS Alex
-
-
DNF2
USHAKOV Andrey
-
-
DNF2
LAMHAMEDI Sami
-
-
DNF2
ANGUENOT Leo
-
-
DNF2
KLUFTS Evan
-
-
DNF2
COLTIER Alexandre
-
-
DNF2
NATADZE Shota
-
-
DNF1
OGBAIDZE Sandro
-
-
DNF1
SOKHIBNAZARI Turusunmurod
-
-
DNF1
GORDEEV Maksim
-
-
DNF1
SYSSOYEV Alexey
-
-
DNF1
BUKHARBAEV Damir
-
-
DNF1
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
-
-
DNF1
DANOV Sergey
-
-
DNF1
ABOU JAOUDE Alexandre
-
-
DNF1
TSIBELENKO Levko
-
-
DNF1
BEHLOK Allen
-
-
DNF1
TOPALOGLU Mustafa
-
-
DNF1
KUCHIN Zakhar
-
-
DNF1
OPPLIGER Lucas
-
-
DNF1
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
-
-
DNF1
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
-
-
DNF1
ZINA Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1
ERIKSSON Jakob
-
-
DNF1
KATRENIC Henrich
-
-
DNF1
NAPOTNIK Jan
-
-
DNF1
DENIZ Serdar
-
-
DNF1
VUKOVIC Andrija
-
-
DNF1
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
-
-
DNF1
VITTORI Antonio
-
-
DNF1
DELSANTE Rocco
-
-
DNF1
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
-
-
DNF1
SZEPESI Bertold
-
-
DNF1
ALAERTS Xan
-
-
DNF1
KOTZMANN Adam
-
-
DNF1
MERCIER ROBIN William
-
-
DNF1
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
-
-
DNF1
LAMHAMEDI Adam
-
-
DNF1
RIVET Philippe
-
-
DNF1
SENDLHOFER Lukas
-
-
DNF1
ARENE Martin
-
-
DNF1
EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF1
FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1
RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1

Post time: 7-2-2017 14:06
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's 15km Mass Start Classical
Final Results

VASILIEVA Lilla
44:09.7

NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
44:11.7

SHEVCHENKO Anna
44:17.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REPNITSYNA Olga
44:26.5
5
MANDRIKA Olga
44:57.8
6
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
45:32.4
7
TAKIZAWA Kozue
45:57.7
8
SHURYGA Angelina
45:57.9
9
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
46:56.1
10
MATROSSOVA Marina
47:15.1
11
ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia
47:24.0
12
MOSKALENKO Anastasia
47:33.6
13
KVARATSKHELIA Lali
47:33.7
14
EBEL Valentina
47:34.0
15
TARASENKO Yulia
48:19.9
16
SULSER Elise
48:59.3
17
TANAKA Yukari
49:10.0
18
SIHETI Oksana
49:14.0
19
SOLOVEI Iryna
49:28.5
20
STOYAN Anna
50:03.6
21
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
50:06.4
22
CONFORTOLA Consuelo
50:51.5
23
COMPAGNONI Jael
51:08.3
24
PICHARD-JOLICOEUR Christel
51:18.0
25
DICKEY Shelby
51:33.5
26
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
51:35.5
27
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
51:51.3
28
LI Lei
52:28.9
29
KAZNACENKO Marija
52:59.7
30
THEBERGE Andree-Anne
53:22.3
31
VANDERZWET Kyla
53:32.3
32
NASYKO Mariya
53:32.6
33
BAT-OCHIR Delgermaa
53:43.1
34
MOURA Bruna
54:37.9
35
MALMQUIST Emma
54:57.5
36
CAMICIOLI Emma
56:06.0
37
MAZUR Daryna
59:56.7
CUTTING Helen
DNS
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
DNS
KENT Meghan
DNF

Post time: 7-2-2017 14:15
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Women's Big Air
Final Results

LOGINOVA Anastasiia
85.25F

KOSTENKO Elena
83.75F

RUSIN Katarzyna
81.25F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARAZNY Amber
73.00F
5
IGNJATOV Jelena
55.50F
6
ZHAI Yue
21.50F
7
ZHANG Tong
51.50Q
YANG Rui
DNSQ
LI Dongyu
DNSQ

Post time: 7-2-2017 14:22
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Men's Big Air
Final Results

MATVEEV Mikhail
94.75F

MCALPIN Joss
88.25F

MIKYSKA Martin
87.75F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IRARRAZAVAL Inaqui
81.25F
5
PODLOGAR Peter
76.00F
6
SMELOV Aleksandr
74.50F
7
ODRIOZOLA Inaki
71.50F
8
FOMCHENKO Mihail
71.25F
9
CHOI Jun-Young
70.50F
10
CHOI Jun-Kyu
65.75F
11
TOURKI Yannis
56.00F
12
CUNY Matteo
16.50F
13
FALHABER Bart
65.50Q
14
LOHYNSKY Jan
62.75Q
15
GRIGORJEV Kaspar
58.50Q
16
FENG Changjun
58.00Q
17
BAISAMY Timothe
55.50Q
18
LEE Hyun-Su
54.25Q
19
PARTANEN Aleksi
45.50Q
20
KOLAREVIC Janko
42.00Q
21
YANG Chengying
41.25Q
22
CHOI Jun-Ha
35.50Q
23
KARMOZIN Gleb
34.50Q
24
DEONISYEV Stepan
19.00Q
25
LI Fengfeng
17.50Q
26
ALEXEYEV Alexandr
16.50Q
SUTER Mario
DNSQ
MAKHMUDOV Daniyar
DNSQ

Post time: 7-2-2017 14:31
| Show all posts
Freestyle Skiing

Women's Ski Cross
Final Results

ANTONOVA Anna
-Big Final

AVERYANOVA Mayya
-Big Final

MALTSEVA Ekaterina
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHELI Zoe
-B.F.
5
SAFONOVA Elizaveta
-S.F.
6
FREY Vanessa
-S.F.
7
MCNATT Leta
-S.F.
8
SAPIYANOVA Aizhan
-S.F.
9
MARINO Julia
1:05.71Q

Post time: 7-2-2017 14:41
| Show all posts
Freestyle Skiing

Men's Ski Cross
Final Results

CECH Jiri
-Big Final

MERENKOV Kirill
-Big Final

FROMM Enrico
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAECH Noah
DNFB.F.
5
KHALEMIN Anton
-S.F.
6
HUBER Fabian
-S.F.
7
TEDIASHVILI Davit
-S.F.
8
HENZI Timothe
DNSS.F.
9
CROESE Riccardo
-QF
10
KATRENIC Henrich
-QF
11
LEBER Bjoern
-QF
12
MULLAYEV Alon
-QF
13
KOLGOTIN Pavel
DNFQF
14
PARK Hyun
DNFQF
15
STUDER Loris
DSQQF
16
WILLOWS Laurence
-QF
17
KRENEK Jakub
-R32
18
HAYWARD Thomas
-R32
19
VANDEVELDE Patrick
-R32
20
KAIRAT Olzhas
-R32
21
JURICA Vit
-R32
22
HENIG Jakub
-R32
23
BABAKIN Danil
-R32
24
ALDABERGENOV Madi
-R32
25
CHOI Ji-Hoon
-R32
26
CHARTOLANI Besiki
-R32
27
KOVBASNYUK Taras
-R32
28
HAM Ihor
-R32
KLUSAK Michal
DNSQ
KLUSAK Jakub
DNSQ
NABIULIN Artem
DNSQ

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

8-5-2021 23:50 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list