|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Winter Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 13-10-2016 07:45
| Show all posts |Read mode
Winter Universiade 2017

Almaty (KAZ) - 29 January 2017 - 8 February 2017




Sports & Events

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Alpine Skiing
4
4
1
9
12
12
3
27
Biathlon
4
4
1
9
12
12
3
27
Cross-Country Skiing
5
5
1
11
15
15
3
33
Curling
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Figure Skating
1
1
2
4
3
3
6
12
Freestyle Skiing
5
5
0
10
15
15
0
30
Ice Hockey
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Nordic Combined
3
0
0
3
3
0
0
3
Short Track Speed Skating
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
Ski Jumping
2
2
1
5
6
6
3
15
Snowboarding
5
5
0
10
15
15
0
30
Speed Skating
7
7
0
14
21
21
0
42
Total: 12 Sports
39
35
6
80
117
105
18
240
 Author| Post time: 13-10-2016 08:01
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
29
27
15
71
2
Kazakhstan
11
8
17
36
3
South Korea
11
5
5
21
4
Japan
6
12
10
28
5
Poland
5
2
5
12
6
China
4
4
2
10
7
France
4
2
2
8
8
Italy
4
0
0
4
9
Belarus
3
2
1
6
10
Ukraine
2
3
4
9
11
Czech Republic
2
2
5
9
12
Austria
1
2
5
8
13
Canada
1
1
1
3
14
Great Britain
1
0
0
1
14
Latvia
1
0
0
1
16
Netherlands
0
3
1
4
17
Switzerland
0
2
3
5
18
Germany
0
2
1
3
19
Australia
0
2
0
2
19
Finland
0
2
0
2
19
Slovenia
0
2
0
2
22
Sweden
0
1
3
4
23
United States
0
1
1
2
24
Slovakia
0
0
2
2
25
Armenia
0
0
1
1
25
Norway
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
85
85
85
255

Post time: 30-1-2017 15:34
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Super-G
Final Results

YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:06.25

LUUKKO Nea
1:06.98

ANDO Asa
1:07.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:07.21
5
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:07.55
6
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1:07.73
7
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:07.81
8
SHKANOVA Maria
1:07.99
9
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1:08.00
10
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1:08.59
11
SPERANZONI Michela
1:08.76
12
SMALDORE Petra
1:09.02
13
AJLEC Desiree
1:09.11
14
ISHIBASHI Miki
1:09.25
15
NICASTRO Claudia
1:09.32
16
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1:09.40
17
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1:09.50
18
SCHMIDT Hannah
1:09.51
19
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1:09.61
20
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
1:09.66
21
CAMKOVA Veronika
1:10.06
22
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
1:10.65
23
GIM So-Hui
1:10.98
24
OLIVIERI Veronica
1:11.00
25
MATHIS Katrin
1:11.20
26
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1:11.64
27
ZIMSEK Ana
1:11.73
28
KARPOVA Yekaterina
1:11.97
29
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:15.23
30
CHU Sa-Rang
1:16.11
31
NOH Jin-Soul
1:16.29
32
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
1:17.42
33
HONG Ye-Bin
1:19.96

ASP Mette
DNF

KLUSAK Magdalena
DNF

ORANGE Virginia
DNF

KEMPENAERS Elle
DNF

PONOMARENKO Mariia
DNF

MACAULAY Alice Fiona
DNS

ZALI TOROJENI Najmeh
DNS

SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Sadaf
DNS

ABBASI Forough
DNS

Post time: 30-1-2017 15:48
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's 5km Classical
Final Results

VASILIEVA Lilla
14:08.6

NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
14:21.9

SHEVCHENKO Anna
14:23.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARCISZ Ewelina
14:34.7
5
MALEVANNAIA Ksenia
14:42.2
6
GALEWICZ Martyna
14:45.1
7
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
14:47.4
8
REPNITSYNA Olga
14:59.7
9
BENTZ Coralie
15:00.6
10
BYKOVA Irina
15:07.4
11
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
15:10.0
12
MANDRIKA Olga
15:11.2
13
STOYAN Anna
15:15.5
14
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine
15:16.2
15
GLAVATSKIKH Oxana
15:16.8
16
DAMIANI Lea
15:19.1
17
LUKONINA Ina
15:21.9
18
SHURYGA Angelina
15:23.9
19
TAKIZAWA Kozue
15:24.6
20
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
15:39.0
21
ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia
15:42.5
22
BUILLET Marion
15:51.9
23
SULSER Elise
16:07.0
24
PICHARD-JOLICOEUR Christel
16:11.1
25
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
16:16.0
26
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
16:18.3
27
TARASENKO Yulia
16:22.4
28
CONFORTOLA Consuelo
16:27.1
29
TANAKA Yukari
16:36.7
30
SOLOVEI Iryna
16:41.9
31
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
16:46.3
32
SEGECOVA Eva
16:48.8
33
COMPAGNONI Jael
16:51.0
34
NASYKO Mariya
16:51.9
35
SIHETI Oksana
16:54.0
36
BUKINICH Maryna
16:56.9
37
LI Lei
16:57.0
38
OLEKH Viktoriya
16:59.2
39
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
17:01.2
40
CAMICIOLI Emma
17:11.2
41
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
17:11.7
42
KAZNACENKO Marija
17:13.0
43
DICKEY Shelby
17:20.9
44
KARADEMIR Yonca
17:29.6
45
STOKFISZ Katarzyna
17:30.8
46
ZHAO Yuan
17:47.6
47
VANDERZWET Kyla
17:50.1
48
KENT Meghan
17:59.7
49
THOMAS Yara
18:09.7
50
MALMQUIST Emma
18:27.0
51
ILIC Anja
18:30.1
52
BAT-OCHIR Delgermaa
18:31.5
53
LEE Ji-Yun
18:33.0
54
BAE Min-Ju
18:48.6
55
CZUSZ Magdalena
18:51.2
56
MOURA Bruna
18:52.1
57
KIM Eun-Ji
19:01.0
58
MAZUR Daryna
19:17.6
59
KIM Bo-Ra
19:21.8
60
JECH Sierra
19:31.3
61
FOSTER Sierra
20:18.8
62
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
22:44.1
THEBERGE Andree-Anne
DNF
YOO Dan-Bi
DNS

Post time: 30-1-2017 16:02
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's 10km Classical
Final Results

GONTAR Valeriy
25:12.0

ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
25:20.9

POUYE Alexandre
25:33.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
25:49.4
5
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
25:56.1
6
RYPL Miroslav
25:56.2
7
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
26:13.5
8
MALYSHEV Alexandr
26:19.6
9
KLIMIN Olzhas
26:22.0
10
BEREZIN Egor
26:27.5
11
PSENICKA Jakub
26:29.7
11
MUKHIN Rinat
26:29.7
13
SCHWARTZ Louis
26:31.8
14
MALYSHEV Sergey
26:32.4
15
BABA Naoto
26:39.0
16
ANTOS Jakub
26:49.3
17
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
26:55.5
18
TARASOV Roman
26:58.6
19
GUIGONNET Loic
26:58.9
20
FELLNER Adam
27:01.6
21
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
27:03.3
22
SULEK Miroslav
27:03.8
23
LYUFT Ivan
27:09.0
24
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
27:18.6
25
GRAEF Jakub
27:18.8
26
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
27:20.7
27
GAVRILOV Yuriy
27:28.4
28
SATO Tomoki
27:28.5
29
PHILIPOT Mickael
27:29.4
30
ESCHER Toni
27:31.3
31
HAMMER Reto
27:32.5
32
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
27:35.6
33
STRUEBEL Josua
27:38.4
34
UDA Akihito
27:39.6
35
FUJINOKI Hikari
27:39.8
36
PRADZIAD Andrzej
27:40.8
37
MARCHENKO Andriy
27:45.5
38
WINKER Christian
27:51.3
39
GRAV Joergen
27:54.1
40
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
27:59.1
41
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
28:02.2
42
VORANAU Aliaksandr
28:02.5
43
RUCKI Bartlomiej
28:03.8
44
VINCENT Mason
28:06.0
45
SUZUKI Takahiro
28:10.7
46
HAMMER Simon
28:15.3
47
KOPYLOV Vladyslav
28:21.3
48
CHELENKO Oleksandr
28:23.6
49
CASCAGNETTE Jordan
28:24.3
50
HULBAK Ole Sollien
28:24.4
51
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
28:29.9
52
DURSUN Hamza
28:30.5
53
THOMPSON Conor
28:33.2
53
LITVIN Vladyslav
28:33.2
55
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
28:36.0
56
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
28:36.3
57
POMEROY Carrington
28:36.9
58
DUMAS William
28:41.3
59
SHIELDS Gavin
28:42.1
60
ALRAUN Fabian
28:42.3
61
BRIL Dawid
28:47.5
62
NIE Han
28:48.9
63
FRIEDRICH Christian
28:50.2
64
MONTGOMERY Nick
28:55.4
65
NICOLLIER Philippe
28:55.5
66
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
28:58.3
67
BECCHIS Emanuele
28:59.3
68
AYCICEK Omer
29:00.5
69
RISETH Jonas
29:13.5
70
CHO Young-Chan
29:17.0
71
ANTOLEC Kacper
29:24.3
72
CARLET Alessandro
29:25.1
73
TIMMONS Will
29:30.1
74
BAASANSUREN Amarsanaa
29:40.5
75
LEE Geon-Yong
29:51.3
76
BANG PEDERSEN Bendik
29:57.6
77
MORIN Alexis
29:59.5
78
DU Yunpengfei
30:11.5
79
URTNASAN Batjargal
30:22.5
80
WISWELL Sam
30:44.4
81
HONG Yeon-Ki
30:45.3
82
HOLLMAN Mitchell
31:03.2
83
LEE Ho-Jin
31:10.1
84
GEISEN Kevin
31:53.4
85
MOORE Cameron
32:22.1
86
STANEK Nejc
34:26.6
87
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
35:09.0
LEE Jae-Bong
DNF

Post time: 30-1-2017 16:11
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Super-G
Final Results

TENTORI Michelangelo
1:03.03

PYASIK Evgenij
1:03.06

EFIMOV Simon
1:03.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:03.88
5
KOGLER Tobias
1:03.96
6
BABICKI Pawel
1:04.10
7
STEVOVIC Marko
1:04.22
8
RIABITCA Konstantin
1:04.35
9
KRALJ Zan
1:04.45
10
PAULUS Daniel
1:04.78
11
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:04.93
12
KHUBER Martin
1:05.17
13
STRICKER Martin
1:05.18
14
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1:05.23
15
CASARTELLI Athos
1:05.47
16
KATRENIC Henrich
1:05.67
17
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1:05.68
18
DOBLER Yannik
1:05.72
19
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1:05.79
20
KOTZMANN Adam
1:05.80
21
NAKAMURA Shun
1:05.84
22
STUKOV Maksim
1:05.97
23
NARITA Hideyuki
1:05.98
24
KLUSAK Jakub
1:05.99
25
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1:06.22
26
BERETTA Carlo
1:06.31
27
GRUBER Christof
1:06.39
28
BEGUELIN Axel
1:06.50
29
ZIKA Adam
1:06.66
30
KIM Dong-woo
1:06.68
31
NAPOTNIK Jan
1:06.85
32
FIGUEROA Andres
1:06.92
33
USHAKOV Andrey
1:06.98
34
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1:07.05
35
VITTORI Antonio
1:07.06
36
BERETTA Filippo
1:07.34
37
KUCHIN Zakhar
1:07.40
38
JO Kwang-ho
1:07.61
39
DANOV Sergey
1:08.20
40
VUKOVIC Andrija
1:08.60
41
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1:08.64
42
ZELGER Gian
1:08.77
43
BORSBOOM Olaf
1:08.92
43
LEE Jang-woo
1:08.92
45
KOSTROV Alexandr
1:09.08
46
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1:09.35
47
CHOI Chang-hyun
1:09.36
48
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1:09.39
49
SYSSOYEV Alexey
1:09.50
50
OPPLIGER Lucas
1:09.99
51
OHLSSON Erik
1:10.21
52
KIM Dong-Cheul
1:10.87
53
ZINA Jeffrey
1:11.43
54
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1:11.87
55
MARIICHYN Andriy
1:13.10
56
VIRRO Sten-Mark
1:14.06
57
SZEPESI Bertold
1:14.62
58
KOVBASNYUK Taras
1:20.62
59
BUKHARBAEV Damir
1:24.39
60
HAM Ihor
1:26.04
KLUSAK Michal
DNF
LAJOIE Vincent
DNF
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
DNF
HYSKA Martin
DNF
FALAT Matej
DNF
LEE Dong-geun
DNF
NIEMEYER Nicola
DNF
STEPAN Martin
DNF
KRAL Petr
DNF
BACIGALUPO Tomas
DNF
TSIBELENKO Levko
DNF
MAINS Gabriel
DNF
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
DNS
PRISADOV Stefan
DNS
NUSHEV Georgi
DNS

Post time: 30-1-2017 16:23
| Show all posts
Freestyle Skiing

Women's Aerials
Final Results

ZHU Yingying
64.09F2

ARAPBAYEVA Zhibek
60.84F2

ALDABERGENOVA Zhanbota
60.48F2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIASHKEVICH Vera
50.96F2
5
KALMURZAYEVA Akmarzhan
67.34F1
6
XU Nuo
66.78F1
7
ZAYTSEVA Elena
56.17F1
8
ROSLIK Hanna
42.34F1
9
WALLACE Elodie Rosa
52.21Q

Post time: 30-1-2017 16:32
| Show all posts
Freestyle Skiing

Men's Aerials
Final Results

LI Zhonglin
97.99F2

BASHLAKOU Artsiom
90.94F2

GUO Ziming
86.31F2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHI Haitao
85.68F2
5
TRUSHKIN Maksim
73.08F2
6
GAREEV Radmir
33.93F2
7
KIM Namjeen
69.31F1
8
INKARBEK Baglan
66.27F1
9
SUN Jiaxu
65.56F1
10
SIVENKOV Lev
42.65F1
11
YOON Gichan
41.86F1
12
MUKHAMEJANOV Darkhan
DNFF1
13
SOLOVII Aleksei
41.34Q

Post time: 30-1-2017 16:49
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Women's Parallel Giant Slalom
Final Results

KROL Aleksandra
-Big Final

DANCHA Annamari
-Big Final

SZTOKFISZ Karolina
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BIELA Weronika
-S.F.
5
KOLEGOVA Vera
-QF
6
GASPARI Giulia
-QF
7
GROZNOVA Darya
-QF
8
TOYODA Asa
-QF
9
CARRIGAN Maggie
-R16
10
CUI Ming
-R16
11
HAWKRIGG Jennifer
-R16
12
TUPIK Xeniya
-R16
13
SLOBODKINA Dariya
-R16
14
HAMILTON Mackenzie
-R16
15
GENESKE Elif Kubra
-R16
16
ALBERS Dana
-R16
17
KIM A-Reum
1:01.26Q
18
VAN GRONINGEN Abby
1:02.89Q
19
KIM Do-Yeon
1:03.29Q
20
SHIRSHOVA Alexandra
1:05.14Q
21
MESCHIK Pia Maria
1:05.74Q
22
SANTIFALLER Vivien
1:06.53Q
23
CHOUROVA Katerina
1:08.35Q
24
KOPCHAK Tetiana
1:09.36Q
25
HUMMELOVA Eva
1:13.94Q
26
POZDEEVA Elizaveta
1:16.65Q
27
CAGLAR Elif Busra
1:19.80Q
28
ZVAIGZNE Elina
1:24.13Q
29
LI Yan Rui
2:48.07Q
30
HEIJT Yvette
DSQQ
31
VAN GRONINGEN Emma
DSQQ
ABI YOUNES Alda
DNSQ

Post time: 30-1-2017 17:01
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
Final Results

BOGDANOV Bogdan
-Big Final

SHKURIKHIN Vladislav
-Big Final

BELINSKYY Oleksandr
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NOWACZYK Michal
-S.F.
5
TAIMULIN Dmitrij
-QF
6
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
-QF
7
BOM Oskar
-QF
8
LEE Je-Jung
-QF
9
KHURAMSHIN Vladislav
-R16
10
SADYKOV Rollan
-R16
10
ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman
-R16
12
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
-R16
13
QIAO Yu
-R16
14
HULIY Yevheniy
-R16
15
SILVERMAN Myles
-R16
16
HILDEBRAND Andrew
-R16
17
KIM Seong-Il
56.13Q
18
BEISENOV Assylbek
56.56Q
19
CHO Soung-Hee
59.37Q
20
BIHUS Taras
1:01.60Q
21
PEHLIVAN Tanzer
1:01.84Q
22
SYKORA Daniel
1:02.56Q
23
BOHUNEK Petr
1:07.71Q
24
LI Tian Le
1:08.37Q
25
YUDAYEV Maxim
1:11.97Q
26
MAKHMUDOV Daniyar
1:12.97Q
YEGORENKO Dmitriy
DSQQ
DE RIDDER Koen
DSQQ
BACO Matej
DSQQ
POLAT Hamza
DSQQ

Post time: 31-1-2017 08:26
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's 5km Pursuit Freestyle
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
13:29.7

VASILIEVA Lilia
13:47.8

SHEVCHENKO Anna
13:51.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARCISZ Ewelina
14:09.8
5
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
14:31.4
6
REPNITSYNA Olga
14:31.8
7
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine
14:49.9
8
BENTZ Coralie
14:50.6
9
MANDRIKA Olga
14:53.6
10
GALEWICZ Martyna
14:56.4
11
DAMIANI Lea
15:11.4
12
GLAVATSKIKH Oxana
15:14.8
13
TAKIZAWA Kozue
15:29.4
14
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
15:33.0
15
BUILLET Marion
15:38.3
16
BYKOVA Irina
15:40.6
17
MALEVANNAIA Ksenia
15:40.7
18
LUKONINA Ina
15:45.5
19
SHURYGA Angelina
16:08.9
20
STOYAN Anna
16:11.4
21
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
16:26.1
22
ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia
16:26.9
23
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
17:12.0
24
SULSER Elise
17:16.8
25
TANAKA Yukari
17:24.2
26
TARASENKO Yulia
17:26.6
27
SEGECOVA Eva
17:28.2
28
OLEKH Viktoriya
17:33.2
29
NASYKO Mariya
17:36.4
30
CONFORTOLA Consuelo
17:54.7
31
PICHARD-JOLICOEUR Christel
18:05.6
32
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
18:09.7
33
SIHETI Oksana
18:12.6
34
KAZNACENKO Marija
18:17.7
35
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
18:20.2
36
COMPAGNONI Jael
18:26.7
37
BUKINICH Maryna
18:37.6
38
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
18:40.3
39
LI Lei
18:50.5
40
SOLOVEI Iryna
18:56.0
41
DICKEY Shelby
19:05.6
42
KARADEMIR Yonca
19:19.3
43
STOKFISZ Katarzyna
19:19.7
44
CAMICIOLI Emma
19:22.7
45
VANDERZWET Kyla
19:24.5
46
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
19:27.7
47
KENT Meghan
20:09.6
48
ILIC Anja
20:38.6
49
ZHAO Yuan
20:42.9
50
THOMAS Yara
20:49.7
51
CZUSZ Magdalena
20:54.6
52
MOURA Bruna
21:01.1
53
MALMQUIST Emma
21:34.4
54
MAZUR Daryna
21:56.0
55
JECH Sierra
21:56.6
56
LEE Ji-yun
22:11.5
57
BAT-OCHIR Delgermaa
22:13.1
58
KIM Eun-ji
22:34.5
59
BAE Min-ju
22:49.8
60
KIM Bo-ra
22:56.7
61
FOSTER Sierra
23:30.0
62
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
27:28.3

Post time: 31-1-2017 08:37
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Women's 1500m
Final Results

KACHURKINA Aleksandra
2:06.20

TAKAHASHI Nana
2:06.35

AIDOVA Yekaterina
2:06.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAKAI Nene
2:07.98
5
WOJCIK Andzelika
2:08.06
6
JUN Yejin
2:09.28
7
HIJLKEMA Aveline
2:09.32
8
TSUJIMOTO Arisa
2:10.03
9
PARK Chowon
2:10.06
10
YAMADA Rio
2:10.14
11
VATN Marte
2:10.15
12
CHERNEGA Olesya
2:10.20
13
KLIMCHUK Tatyana
2:10.30
14
CNOSSEN Willemijn
2:10.45
15
NAM Jieun
2:10.76
16
BOER Annemarie
2:11.53
17
LIM Jungsoo
2:12.14
18
MALFATTI Gloria
2:12.37
19
BORTOLOTTI Linda
2:12.39
20
PRISTALOVA Anna
2:12.47
21
KALASHNIKOVA Aleksandra
2:13.39
22
SIZOVA Mariya
2:13.73
23
KAPRUZIAK Aleksandra Milena
2:13.91
24
WLODARCZYK Urszula
2:14.17
25
WU Dan
2:14.27
26
LOLLOBRIGIDA Giulia
2:14.82
27
FUDALEJ Angelika Magdalena
2:15.24
28
SMEDING Ellia Georgina
2:16.13
29
STANICA Bianca Lorena
2:16.55
30
STEF Raluca Doina
2:16.75
31
WESTERVELD Sanne
2:17.51
32
LAGRANGE Eva Luzia
2:17.87
33
YAN Yuzhuo
2:18.10
34
SARAP Mariin
2:20.79
35
BOCOX Brianna
2:20.93
36
ALTAN-OCHIR Zul
2:21.28
37
KNOKE LINDQVIST Ann-Marie
2:23.51
38
HELLEM Ingvild
2:24.87
39
MUZYKA Anna
2:25.62
40
BILOZERSKA Yelyzaveta
2:29.77
SIDELNIK Nadezhda
DSQ

Post time: 31-1-2017 08:53
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 15km Individual
Final Results

RAIKOVA Alina
59:48.70+1+1+0

VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1:02:09.81+3+0+0

BIELKINA Nadiia
1:02:12.31+2+0+2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
USSANOVA Darya
1+1+0+3
1:02:44.2
5
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+2+0+2
1:02:59.2
6
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0+0+3+2
1:04:03.0
7
CERNA Kristyna
0+0+2+1
1:04:16.5
8
BONDAR Yana
1+2+0+4
1:04:24.8
9
VORONINA Tamara
0+0+0+3
1:05:06.5
10
KISTANOVA Anna
3+2+0+3
1:06:41.4
11
SMIRNOVA Inna
0+0+4+1
1:06:42.2
12
KRUCHOVA Mariya
2+2+2+0
1:06:48.9
13
EGOROVA Anastasiia
1+2+1+4
1:07:21.9
14
SASSINA Alexandra
0+0+5+0
1:07:32.3
15
BIELECKA Dominika
1+2+1+3
1:08:41.6
16
BRYGYNETS Yuliya
0+1+2+3
1:08:43.5
17
PAVLOVA Evgeniia
0+1+5+1
1:09:18.1
18
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
1+1+1+0
1:09:41.3
19
HOLOPAINEN Mira
1+0+2+3
1:10:44.8
20
TRZASKA Karolina
2+1+1+2
1:10:54.7
21
DUBOVA Nadezhda
1+3+1+4
1:11:00.9
22
GUSTAFSSON Frida Maria
2+0+4+2
1:12:47.9
23
PATERSON Jessica
1+0+2+5
1:12:54.8
24
LINDQVIST Felicia
1+0+2+1
1:13:32.9
25
HAATAJA Riikka
2+1+0+3
1:14:11.4
26
NETIKOVA Anna
0+1+0+2
1:15:41.8
27
CICHON Klaudia
1+3+4+2
1:17:04.0
28
HORCIKOVA Andrea
4+1+5+5
1:23:40.8
29
DEI CAS Francesca
3+1+5+2
1:23:49.0
30
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
1+1+4+1
1:24:52.0
31
HOWELL Sabrina
1+2+4+4
1:27:28.5
SHESTERIKOVA Olga
-
DSQ
JUCE Eveline
2+-+-+-
DNF
RATSCHILLER Lisa
-
DNS

Post time: 31-1-2017 09:17
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's 10km Pursuit Freestyle
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
26:12.5

GONTAR Valeriy
26:27.2

MIKAYELYAN Sergey
27:04.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
27:16.6
5
POUYE Alexandre
27:27.5
6
BABA Naoto
27:34.4
7
MUKHIN Rinat
27:34.8
8
MALYSHEV Sergey
27:56.2
9
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
27:57.8
10
KLIMIN Olzhas
27:58.6
11
RYPL Miroslav
28:10.3
12
BEREZIN Egor
28:16.9
13
SCHWARTZ Louis
28:30.0
14
GUIGONNET Loic
28:31.3
15
GRAEF Jakub
28:46.1
16
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
29:03.9
17
TARASOV Roman
29:04.0
18
PHILIPOT Mickael
29:10.9
19
MALYSHEV Alexandr
29:29.9
20
ESCHER Toni
29:43.9
21
SATO Tomoki
29:49.0
22
LYUFT Ivan
29:50.0
23
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
29:51.4
24
PSENICKA Jakub
30:00.1
25
STRUEBEL Josua
30:01.9
26
FUJINOKI Hikari
30:18.6
27
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
30:24.1
28
SULEK Miroslav
30:42.9
29
ANTOS Jakub
30:47.5
30
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
30:55.5
31
SUZUKI Takahiro
30:58.9
32
MARCHENKO Andriy
31:01.0
33
GAVRILOV Yuriy
31:02.5
34
UDA Akihito
31:03.8
35
PRADZIAD Andrzej
31:20.1
36
WINKER Christian
31:26.6
37
GRAV Joergen
31:26.9
38
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
31:38.2
39
KOPYLOV Vladyslav
31:38.5
40
DUMAS William
31:38.5
41
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
31:38.6
42
CHELENKO Oleksandr
31:38.9
43
HAMMER Reto
32:00.3
44
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
32:02.2
45
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
32:03.9
46
RUCKI Bartlomiej
32:13.0
47
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
32:13.2
48
POMEROY Carrington
32:13.7
49
FRIEDRICH Christian
32:14.9
50
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
32:16.7
51
ANTOLEC Kacper
32:29.9
52
THOMPSON Conor
32:45.8
53
DURSUN Hamza
32:45.9
54
NICOLLIER Philippe
32:46.1
55
VINCENT Mason
32:49.1
56
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
32:59.6
57
LITVIN Vladyslav
33:05.9
58
SHIELDS Gavin
33:07.1
59
MONTGOMERY Nick
33:08.1
60
BECCHIS Emanuele
33:17.9
61
AYCICEK Omer
33:18.7
62
CASCAGNETTE Jordan
33:37.3
63
TIMMONS Will
33:42.4
64
ALRAUN Fabian
33:52.6
65
RISETH Jonas
34:05.5
66
NIE Han
34:52.1
67
CARLET Alessandro
34:52.3
68
MORIN Alexis
34:56.6
69
HULBAK Ole Sollien
35:07.3
70
BRIL Dawid
35:40.4
71
WISWELL Sam
35:40.4
72
LEE Geon-Yong
35:44.9
73
BAASANSUREN Amarsanaa
36:34.1
74
HOLLMAN Mitchell
36:37.6
75
DU Yunpengfei
36:50.1
76
URTNASAN Batjargal
38:03.2
77
LEE Ho-Jin
38:05.8
78
GEISEN Kevin
38:20.1
79
MOORE Cameron
39:02.5
80
HONG Yeon-Ki
41:23.5
81
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
41:49.7
STANEK Nejc
DNF
FELLNER Adam
DNS
VORANAU Aliaksandr
DNS
HAMMER Simon
DNS
CHO Young-Chan
DNS
BANG PEDERSEN Bendik
DNS

Post time: 31-1-2017 10:29
| Show all posts
Freestyle Skiing

Mixed Team Aerials
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Kazakhstan
ALDABERGENOVA Zhanbota
INKARBEK Baglan

167.05F2

China
XU Nuo
SHI Haitao

113.02F2

China
ZHU Yingying
GUO Ziming

87.77F2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIASHKEVICH Vera
BASHLAKOU Artsiom
136.82F1
5
ZAYTSEVA Elena
SIVENKOV Lev
110.54Q
6
KALMURZAYEVA Akmarzhan
MUKHAMEJANOV Darkhan
99.38Q

Post time: 31-1-2017 11:42
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Women's Parallel Slalom
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BIELA Weronika
-Big Final

CARRIGAN Maggie
-Big Final

SZTOKFISZ Karolina
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAWKRIGG Jennifer
-S.F.
5
KROL Aleksandra
-QF
6
DANCHA Annamari
-QF
7
SHIRSHOVA Alexandra
-QF
8
HEIJT Yvette
-QF
9
KOLEGOVA Vera
-R16
10
TOYODA Asa
-R16
11
GROZNOVA Darya
-R16
12
GASPARI Giulia
-R16
13
HAMILTON Mackenzie
-R16
14
SANTIFALLER Vivien
-R16
15
VAN GRONINGEN Emma
-R16
16
POZDEEVA Elizaveta
-R16
17
ALBERS Dana
1:16.48Q
18
VAN GRONINGEN Abby
1:17.06Q
19
MESCHIK Pia Maria
1:17.75Q
20
KIM A-reum
1:17.95Q
21
GENESKE Elif Kubra
1:18.22Q
22
KIM Do-Yeon
1:19.26Q
23
KOPCHAK Tetiana
1:23.57Q
24
TUPIK Xeniya
1:31.05Q
25
ZVAIGZNE Elina
1:32.56Q
26
SLOBODKINA Dariya
1:34.23Q
27
LI Yan Rui
1:48.12Q
28
CUI Ming
38.78Q
29
CAGLAR Elif Busra
56.35Q

Post time: 31-1-2017 12:42
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Men's Parallel Slalom
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BOGDANOV Bogdan
-Big Final

KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
-Big Final

BELINSKYY Oleksandr
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHURAMSHIN Vladislav
-S.F.
5
TAIMULIN Dmitrij
-QF
6
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
-QF
7
NOWACZYK Michal
-QF
8
SHKURIKHIN Vladislav
-QF
9
LEE Je-Jung
-R16
10
HILDEBRAND Andrew
-R16
11
BACO Matej
-R16
12
KIM Seong-Il
-R16
13
HULIY Yevheniy
-R16
14
DE RIDDER Koen
-R16
15
SILVERMAN Myles
-R16
16
QIAO Yu
-R16
17
SADYKOV Rollan
1:14.24Q
18
PEHLIVAN Tanzer
1:14.77Q
19
BEISENOV Assylbek
1:16.53Q
20
PANIN Oleg
1:26.69Q
21
MAKHMUDOV Daniyar
1:31.10Q
22
LI Tian Le
1:56.03Q
23
POLAT Hamza
39.04Q
24
YEGORENKO Dmitriy
53.23Q
CHO Soung-Hee
DSQQ
BOM Oskar
DSQQ
YUDAYEV Maxim
DNSQ

Post time: 31-1-2017 13:38
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 20km Individual
Final Results

JOUTY Baptiste
1:03:41.01+0+0+1

KORASTYLEV Sergey
1:04:22.00+0+0+2

SUCHILOV Semen
1:04:46.50+1+1+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
LEGRAND Mathieu
0+0+0+2
1:05:15.6
5
IVANOV Dmitrii
0+1+2+3
1:06:14.7
6
OLSSON Per Victor
0+1+1+2
1:06:20.5
7
MYHDA Anton
0+1+1+1
1:06:36.8
8
BRAUN Maxim
1+1+1+2
1:06:46.5
9
PANTOV Anton
2+0+1+1
1:06:50.8
10
YERYOMIN Roman
1+1+1+3
1:07:05.5
11
DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr
1+2+0+0
1:07:19.9
12
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1+0+1+3
1:07:21.6
13
KHAMITGATIN Timur
1+1+1+1
1:07:28.4
14
RUSINOV Dmytro
0+2+0+1
1:07:47.5
15
DUMONT Clement
1+0+0+2
1:08:04.7
16
PECHENKIN Ivan
0+1+1+3
1:08:12.9
17
CHAVOUTIER Dany
0+2+2+0
1:08:20.8
18
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2+1+3+0
1:08:21.7
19
IVKO Maksym
2+1+2+0
1:08:25.0
20
ORPANA Sami
1+3+0+1
1:08:29.9
21
MORIEV Okeksandr
0+1+1+1
1:08:36.4
22
VITENKO Vladislav
0+1+3+1
1:08:59.3
23
BURIAN Jan
1+0+0+2
1:09:19.6
24
HUILLIER Yohan
1+0+1+1
1:09:28.3
25
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
0+1+0+1
1:09:53.3
26
MALUKHA Raman
2+1+0+1
1:11:45.9
27
TOLAR David
0+2+2+2
1:11:50.4
28
LIPAI Yauheni
3+2+1+2
1:12:12.1
29
FILIP Bartlomiej
1+2+2+0
1:12:29.2
30
BEREZIAT Alexandre
0+3+2+1
1:13:36.4
31
MIADZIUKHA Uladzislau
2+1+0+1
1:13:45.0
32
NASYKO Denys
2+2+3+2
1:13:56.9
33
LONSKY Henrich
0+0+2+1
1:14:02.9
34
BRANDT Oskar
1+3+3+0
1:14:20.8
35
IHNATIEV Dmytro
0+1+1+3
1:14:22.5
36
BOYD-PORTER Seamus
1+1+4+2
1:17:14.1
37
PELTONIEMI Lauri
0+3+0+4
1:17:41.4
38
JURCZAK Tomasz
3+4+2+2
1:18:41.0
39
JOUKAL Lukas
2+4+0+2
1:20:28.5
40
PIASECKI Marcin
2+3+3+2
1:23:04.6
41
WTOREK Mariusz
2+2+1+2
1:23:15.5
42
MANN Taij Isaac
0+0+2+0
1:23:18.2
43
BUKI Adam
0+4+1+2
1:23:42.2
44
KIM Cheolyoung
0+2+0+2
1:23:44.1
45
ECCLESTON Sasha
2+1+2+2
1:26:48.8
46
KIM Jusung
0+2+1+1
1:28:36.0
47
MATVEEV Nikolai
1+3+5+2
1:29:43.9
48
FLANAGAN Jeremy
1+2+0+5
1:30:48.6
49
FLANAGAN Tim
2+4+2+2
1:34:25.7
MILLS Reagan
-
DNF

Post time: 31-1-2017 13:50
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Men's 5000m
Final Results

GHIOTTO Davide
6:51.64

ICHINOHE Seitaro
6:52.94

HEIDEGGER Linus
6:55.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OBAYASHI Masahito
7:05.05
5
OGAWA Shohya
7:11.94
6
VREUGDENHIL Jacob Gerard
7:12.50
7
MOON Hyunwoong
7:16.61
8
RAZORENOV Aleksandr
7:18.13
9
BACHANEK Marcin
7:20.48
10
OH Hyunmin
7:21.00
11
LEE Jinyeong
7:22.63
12
LIGTENBERG Ronald Marinus
7:23.63
13
WANG Shiwei
7:25.42
14
ANDREYEV Fedor
7:26.57
15
SERGIYENKO Artur
7:26.72
16
OSTASZEWSKI Michal
7:26.92
17
TUERSONGHAN Dasituer
7:27.44
18
KIRPICHNIK Aliaksei
7:30.39
19
STAROSTIN Mikhail
7:31.14
20
ZHU Jiayao
7:38.93
21
GRUBEN Robin Nicolai Oppi
7:44.51
22
PALKA Szymon Edward
7:45.11
23
MELINE Thomas
7:45.81
24
HARTMAN Steven
7:46.91
25
LUIK Aleks
7:55.37
26
MILLER Nathan
8:01.13
27
NOKHRIN Maksim
8:08.43
MOROZOV Dmitriy
DSQ
COLJE Gerwin Pieter
DSQ
FURNEE Anders Bjerkreim
DSQ

Post time: 1-2-2017 12:32
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Alpine Combined
Final Results

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
2:08.24

SHKANOVA Maria
2:10.02

KANTOROVA Barbara
2:10.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDO Asa
2:10.42
5
OLIVIERI Veronica
2:11.15
6
SMALDORE Petra
2:11.45
7
PLESHKOVA Iulija
2:11.69
8
AJLEC Desiree
2:11.87
9
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
2:11.94
10
BERTSCH Nina Lea
2:12.06
11
SPERANZONI Michela
2:12.30
12
LUUKKO Nea
2:12.69
13
KMOCHOVA Tereza
2:12.79
14
ISHIBASHI Miki
2:13.66
15
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
2:15.17
16
GOLENKOVA Valentina
2:15.80
17
NICASTRO Claudia
2:16.27
18
CAMKOVA Veronika
2:16.57
19
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
2:17.81
20
ASP Mette
2:20.31
21
KOLOMOVA Darya
2:21.09
22
GIM So-Hui
2:22.09
23
MATHIS Katrin
2:22.54
24
NOH Jin-Soul
2:24.13
25
GRIGOROVA Mariya
2:31.42
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
DSQ1
HONG Ye-Bin
DNS2
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
DNS2
BOETTINGER Ramona
DNS1
SCHMIDT Rebecca
DNS1
KUEHN Bianca
DNS1
KEMPENAERS Elle
DNF2
KARPOVA Yekaterina
DNF2
KLUSAK Magdalena
DNF2
CHU Sa-Rang
DNF2
SCHMIDT Hannah
DNF2
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
DNF2
ZIMSEK Ana
DNF2
ORANGE Virginia
DNF1
PONOMARENKO Mariia
DNF1
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
DNF1

Post time: 1-2-2017 12:43
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Women's 3000m
Final Results

ZUYEVA Maryna
4:18.26

TAKAHASHI Nana
4:27.68

SOKHRYAKOVA Elena
4:27.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAKAI Nene
4:28.38
5
KLIMCHUK Tatyana
4:28.92
6
HIJLKEMA Aveline
4:31.53
7
CNOSSEN Willemijn
4:31.63
8
FURUSHO Ai
4:33.44
9
ZUEVA Anastasiia
4:34.11
10
JUN Ye-jin
4:36.73
11
ZDRAVKOVA Anastasiia
4:36.84
12
LIM Jung-soo
4:37.74
13
PARK Cho-won
4:39.74
14
MALFATTI Gloria
4:40.40
15
FUDALEJ Angelika Magdalena
4:40.88
16
VATN Marte
4:40.95
17
WU Dan
4:42.86
18
BOER Annemarie
4:43.44
19
GAO Yue
4:45.78
20
LAGRANGE Eva Luzia
4:45.81
21
LOLLOBRIGIDA Giulia
4:47.13
22
SMEDING Ellia Georgina
4:47.70
23
SIZOVA Mariya
4:49.91
24
STEF Raluca Doina
4:51.60
25
MUZYKA Anna
4:51.90
26
STANICA Bianca Lorena
4:52.28
27
KHALIKOVA Elvira
4:52.40
28
YANG Jie
4:56.94
29
KNOKE LINDQVIST Ann-Marie
5:00.44
30
BOCOX Brianna
5:01.57
31
BILOZERSKA Yelyzaveta
5:11.74
WLODARCZYK Urszula
DNF

Post time: 1-2-2017 12:55
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Men's Alpine Combined
Final Results

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
2:02.20

MEINERS Maarten
2:03.08

FALAT Matej
2:03.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOGLER Tobias
2:03.47
5
EFIMOV Simon
2:03.75
6
TENTORI Michelangelo
2:03.91
7
PYASIK Evgenij
2:03.97
8
NARITA Hideyuki
2:04.00
9
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
2:04.12
10
PAULUS Daniel
2:05.04
11
DOBLER Yannik
2:05.26
11
ZIKA Adam
2:05.26
13
ZELGER Gian
2:05.45
13
VUKICEVIC Marko
2:05.45
15
KRALJ Zan
2:05.86
16
KLUSAK Jakub
2:05.99
17
BEGUELIN Axel
2:06.01
18
CASARTELLI Athos
2:07.06
19
NIEMEYER Nicola
2:07.25
20
NAPOTNIK Jan
2:07.60
21
BERETTA Filippo
2:07.79
22
BEAURIVAGE Justin
2:08.76
23
VUKOVIC Andrija
2:09.18
24
KRAL Petr
2:09.34
25
LEE Dong-Geun
2:10.58
26
CHOI Chang-Hyun
2:11.09
27
LEE Jang-Woo
2:12.86
28
KUCHIN Zakhar
2:13.19
29
HYSKA Martin
2:13.48
30
KIM Dong-Cheul
2:15.34
31
MARIICHYN Andriy
2:16.85
32
KOVBASNYUK Taras
2:28.44
BUKHARBAEV Damir
DSQ2
BACIGALUPO Tomas
DSQ1
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
DNS2
VIRRO Sten-Mark
DNF2
SYSSOYEV Alexey
DNF2
KOSTROV Alexandr
DNF2
DANOV Sergey
DNF2
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
DNF2
OHLSSON Erik
DNF2
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
DNF2
OPPLIGER Lucas
DNF2
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
DNF2
LAJOIE Vincent
DNF2
GRUBER Christof
DNF2
FIGUEROA Andres
DNF2
KOTZMANN Adam
DNF2
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
DNF2
BERETTA Carlo
DNF2
KLUSAK Michal
DNF2
AMIRI Jawed
DNF1
BORSBOOM Olaf
DNF1
HAM Ihor
DNF1
MAINS Gabriel
DNF1
TSIBELENKO Levko
DNF1
RIABITCA Konstantin
DNF1
KIM Dong-Woo
DNF1
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
DNF1
NAKAMURA Shun
DNF1
ZAVECKAS Rokas
DNF1
SZEPESI Bertold
DNF1
STEPAN Martin
DNF1
ZINA Jeffrey
DNF1
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
DNF1
STRICKER Martin
DNF1
USHAKOV Andrey
DNF1
DELSANTE Rocco
DNF1
BABICKI Pawel
DNF1
JO Kwang-Ho
DNF1
KATRENIC Henrich
DNF1
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
DNF1
KHUBER Martin
DNF1
STEVOVIC Marko
DNF1

Post time: 1-2-2017 13:10
| Show all posts
Nordic Combined

Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill
Final Results

BARKOV Viacheslav
24:26.5

CIESLAR Adam
24:27.5

SLOWIOK Pawel
24:34.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WELDE David
24:45.3
5
YAMAMOTO Go
25:10.4
6
SIMON Tobias
25:11.1
7
PASICHNYK Viktor
25:12.1
8
MASTIEV Samir
25:25.6
9
SONEHARA Go
25:30.6
10
ZEMAN Martin
26:01.4
11
MARUSARZ Wojciech
26:25.7
12
HORIGOME Shota
26:47.4
13
YAMAMOTO Kazuma
27:15.0
14
BALANDA Ruslan
27:15.3
15
KIPIN Maksim
27:34.6
16
OKS Nikita
27:53.2
17
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
27:57.2
18
RAKPAROV Chingiz
28:54.0
19
KOLGANOV Andrey
30:07.8
20
GAIRBEKOV Rassul
33:07.4
21
ORUSSAYEV Eldar
33:09.2
22
MOROZOV Valerii
33:22.4
23
HEIDE Raiko
33:33.5
24
AYBEK Aly
34:27.2
25
BOCHKAREV Vyacheslav
34:53.2
KRAUSE Tom
DNF

Post time: 1-2-2017 13:28
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Men's 500m
Final Results

CHA Min-Kyu
70.40

NAKAO Koto
70.76

KIM Young-Jin
71.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHINHAMA Tatsuya
71.42
5
KIM Jun-Ho
71.44
6
GOTO Takuya
71.48
7
KRECH Roman
71.72
8
FUJINO Yuto
71.91
9
KRIKUNOV Artyom
72.24
10
VAN OOSTEN Martijn Renier
72.51
11
RAFIKOV Ruslan
72.56
12
PALKIN Stanislav
72.62
13
ESSAMAMBO Darsil
72.75
14
GOLOVATSIUK Ignat
73.18
15
ZVEZDIN Aleksei
73.31
16
ZHANG Hongqiang
73.33
17
ZAROVCHATSKIY Vladimir
73.37
18
YANG Seung-Yong
73.52
19
KERSTEN Cornelius Giuseppe Gerard
73.61
20
RONCHAK Kyle
73.76
21
BAI Qiuming
73.87
22
GERRITSEN Olof
73.94
23
CHABAN Artsiom
73.98
24
KALVERDIJK Joep
74.65
25
KAPUSTSIN Anton
74.87
26
LUY Bo
75.12
27
YALALT Zorigtbaatar
75.39
28
HARTMAN Steven
75.59
29
DAHLE Magnus
76.44
30
GRUBEN Robin Nicolai Oppi
76.87
31
LUIK Aleks
77.14
32
KALJUVEE Kaspar
77.23
33
SUT Wojciech
77.52
34
BAADAI Tulga
78.89
35
MILLER Nathan
79.35
36
KOENIG Michael
79.43
37
MYAGMARBAATAR Munkh-Od
80.43
KOVAL Denis
DSQ
SUNG Ching-Yang
DSQ
PALKA Szymon Edward
WDR
TYLKA Daniel
WDR
KANT Tom
WDR
TRENTINI Alessio
DSQ

Post time: 1-2-2017 13:51
| Show all posts
Ski Jumping

Women's Individual Normal Hill
Final Results

IWASA Haruka
212.690.0+95.0

KOBAYASHI Yuka
200.291.5+93.5

KREPELKOVA Marta
198.893.0+90.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
4
FORSSTROEM Susanna
93.5
92.0
188.1
5
NADYMOVA Stefaniya
87.5
91.0
184.5
6
PALASZ Magdalena
90.5
82.5
177.4
7
MARUYAMA Jun
86.0
82.5
169.5
8
INDRACKOVA Karolina
79.0
75.5
145.5
9
DOLEZELOVA Michaela
75.0
79.0
143.5
10
SUTIAGINA Alena
74.0
66.5
109.8
11
DONG Bing
76.5
70.5
100.9
12
AKHMETVALIYEVA Dayana
55.0
53.0
37.0

Post time: 1-2-2017 16:52
| Show all posts
Ski Jumping

Men's Individual Normal Hill
Final Results

NAKAMURA Naoki
265.8100.0+99.0

MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
263.498.0+98.5

LACKNER Thomas
261.298.5+99.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Jump 1
Jump 2
Result
4
VODAN Aljaz
103.0
96.0
256.9
5
MODIC Andraz
100.0
98.0
254.4
6
KOZISEK Cestmir
100.0
96.0
253.7
7
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
98.0
97.0
252.8
8
USACHEV Egor
99.0
97.5
252.2
9
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
99.0
97.5
250.2
10
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
95.5
97.5
250.0
11
TAEHKAEVUORI Frans
95.0
100.0
249.1
12
TKACHENKO Sergey
94.0
96.5
248.5
13
LANIN Ivan
100.0
96.5
248.1
14
BIELA Stanislaw
96.5
95.0
247.5
15
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
101.0
95.0
245.0
16
LAVTIZAR Anze
96.0
95.0
243.9
17
KOT Jakub
96.0
95.0
243.6
17
MIETUS Krzysztof
97.0
98.0
243.6
19
SHISHKIN Vadim
96.0
96.0
242.9
20
HAMMANN Petrick
95.0
96.5
238.7
21
SCHAFFER Lucas
102.0
93.5
238.6
22
KUKULA Artur
95.5
94.0
237.1
23
TAEHKAEVUORI Riku
93.5
96.5
236.5
24
LEJA Krzysztof
97.0
95.5
234.3
25
KOGA Max
97.0
93.0
233.8
26
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
89.5
93.0
232.5
27
VALTA Ossi-Pekka
92.5
93.5
230.6
28
VAENSKAE Elias
91.0
92.0
229.5
29
DEMIR Ayberk
96.0
94.5
225.7
30
WATANABE Rikuta
91.0
89.0
212.2
31
SAKALA Filip
91.0
-
108.4
32
WATANABE Tomoya
92.0
-
107.6
33
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
90.0
-
104.2
34
STEMBERGER Matija
88.5
-
103.3
35
GUNGEN Muhammed Munir
90.5
-
102.9
36
MICHALEK Jan
87.0
-
101.8
37
CAPUDER Martin
90.0
-
101.5
38
KLYMCHUK Andrii
88.0
-
101.3
39
MAYLAENDER Jan
95.0
-
99.1
40
SI Jeong-Heon
87.0
-
95.9
41
LEE Ju-Chan
89.5
-
95.6
42
LOIT Rauno
82.5
-
95.4
43
NOGIN Roman
85.5
-
93.2
44
ADILOV Akram
88.0
-
92.5
45
AKHABADZE Sergey
80.5
-
86.6
46
SOUCEK Jan
80.0
-
85.8
47
ZEPIC Aljaz
79.0
-
83.2
48
YAKIBYUK Igor
79.0
-
80.3
49
HEIDE Raiko
76.5
-
78.1
50
DODYUK Vitalii
75.0
-
67.5
51
WANG Bingrong
72.0
-
59.6
ZELENCHUK Ivan
-
-
DSQ
SIMON Tobias
-
-
DNS

Post time: 2-2-2017 11:59
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 7.5km Sprint
Final Results

VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
21:43.11+0

BONDAR Yana
22:05.91+1

EGOROVA Anastasiia
22:19.81+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0+1
22:33.5
5
KUKLINA Larisa
0+1
22:40.0
6
BIELKINA Nadiia
1+1
22:47.5
7
USSANOVA Darya
1+2
22:49.1
8
KISTANOVA Anna
0+2
22:54.2
9
BRYGYNETS Yuliya
0+0
22:59.0
10
SHESTERIKOVA Olga
1+0
22:59.4
11
SMIRNOVA Inna
0+0
23:07.8
12
RAIKOVA Alina
0+1
23:14.2
13
PAVLOVA Evgeniia
0+1
23:14.6
14
CERNA Kristyna
0+0
23:48.9
15
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0+0
23:51.9
16
VORONINA Tamara
2+0
24:08.5
17
KRUCHOVA Mariya
1+2
24:25.6
18
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
2+2
24:28.4
19
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
1+1
24:35.0
20
BIELECKA Dominika
0+3
24:35.3
21
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
1+2
24:48.9
22
PATERSON Jessica
0+1
24:51.4
23
TRZASKA Karolina
1+2
25:14.9
24
HOLOPAINEN Mira
1+2
25:38.8
25
HAATAJA Riikka
0+1
25:46.3
26
GUSTAFSSON Frida Maria
2+3
26:09.2
27
CICHON Klaudia
1+1
26:11.3
28
DEI CAS Francesca
1+1
26:38.4
29
HORCIKOVA Andrea
0+4
27:07.2
30
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
0+2
27:32.1
31
NETIKOVA Anna
2+1
27:41.5
32
HOWELL Sabrina
0+2
28:12.9
33
RATSCHILLER Lisa
0+0
28:48.6
LINDQVIST Felicia
-
DNS
JUCE Eveline
-
DNS

Post time: 2-2-2017 12:11
| Show all posts
Freestyle Skiing

Women's Moguls
Final Results

GALYSHEVA Yulia
73.80F2

PERVUSHINA Anastasiya
62.13F2

RAMSAUER Katharina
52.05F2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEZGODOVA Yelizaveta
48.95F2
5
PETROVA Tetiana
45.17F2
6
PFEIFFER Gina
41.03F2
7
SHAFEROVA Ekaterina
22.55F2
8
REDEKER Svenja
17.85F2
9
MUILU Ida-Maria
6.06F2
10
GAO Dongxue
2.77F2
11
LAHTI Anniina
-F2
12
SAFIULINA Anastasiya
-F2
13
SCHOENHOFER Nicoline
19.61Q
14
MA Zhuoni
13.47Q
15
WALLACE Elodie
5.13Q
16
ZHANG Yingfan
4.02Q

Post time: 2-2-2017 12:21
| Show all posts
Freestyle Skiing

Men's Moguls
Final Results

REIHERD Dmitriy
79.94F2

SHIMBUEV Sergei
79.11F2

KOLMAKOV Pavel
76.95F2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEIGNEUR Yohann
76.11F2
5
GEDROVICH Evgeniy
69.40F2
6
GATILOV Georgiy
64.30F2
7
HONZIG Daniel
54.15F2
8
GUSEV Vladislav
52.50F2
9
WU Guangjiu
41.23F2
10
LEBEDYK Andriy
34.47F2
11
MASYRA Oleh
34.26F2
12
CABROL Clement
8.16F2
13
GORLACHEV Konstantin
13.33Q
14
JONES Samuel
6.27Q
15
KEYES Liam
3.30Q
GEBERT Alexandr
DNFQ

Post time: 2-2-2017 12:41
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Women's 500m
Final Results

KIM Hyun-Hyung
77.83

TSUJIMOTO Arisa
78.52

KACHURKINA Aleksandra
78.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AIDOVA Yekaterina
78.84
5
YAMADA Rio
79.25
6
SHA Yuning
79.40
7
NAM Yewon
79.67
8
VOSKAMP Dione
79.80
9
KOZYREVA Yulia
79.88
10
ASANO Miku
79.90
11
QU Yi
79.96
12
NAKAMURA Anna
80.17
13
BAI Dan
80.49
14
WOJCIK Andzelika
80.50
15
QIN Yangyang
80.76
16
KARANNIKOVA Tatiana
80.78
17
FALEIDE Nille Martha Norhaug
82.02
18
HIJLKEMA Aveline
82.22
19
WESTERVELD Sanne
82.53
20
KAPRUZIAK Aleksandra Milena
82.81
21
HOGAS Mihaela
84.13
22
SARAP Mariin
84.19
23
MALTSEVA Svetlana
84.32
24
STAPSTOVA Alyona
84.37
25
STANICA Bianca Lorena
84.61
26
LAGRANGE Eva Luzia
85.19
27
VATN Marte
85.36
28
BOCOX Brianna
85.476
29
ALTAN-OCHIR Zul
85.481
30
SMEDING Ellia Georgina
86.07
31
HELLEM Ingvild
87.01
32
KNOKE LINDQVIST Ann-Marie
91.29
33
MUZYKA Anna
92.20
34
VOLOKHOVA Kseniia
92.74
35
BILOZERSKA Yelyzaveta
93.20
36
SIDELNIK Nadezhda
101.9
37
SMIT Ariane
118.1

HWANG Dasom
DSQ

BORTOLOTTI Linda
DSQ

Post time: 2-2-2017 12:58
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Men's 10km Sprint
Final Results

SUCHILOV Semen
27:02.30+0

IVANOV Dmitrii
27:24.10+0

YERYOMIN Roman
27:24.62+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
CHAVOUTIER Dany
0+0
27:30.9
5
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0+1
27:33.1
6
LATYPOV Eduard
1+0
27:37.7
6
PANTOV Anton
1+0
27:37.7
8
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0+1
27:48.8
9
DUMONT Clement
0+1
27:52.6
10
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2+0
28:01.0
11
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+0
28:02.6
12
LEGRAND Mathieu
0+2
28:14.0
13
NASYKO Denys
0+2
28:19.3
14
IVKO Maksym
0+1
28:25.1
15
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
2+2
28:29.2
16
KUTS Timur
0+0
28:30.2
17
MYHDA Anton
1+0
28:34.9
18
BEREZIAT Alexandre
2+1
28:38.4
19
RUSINOV Dmytro
0+1
28:40.1
20
BRAUN Maxim
1+1
29:09.6
21
JOUTY Baptiste
2+1
29:17.0
22
FILIP Bartlomiej
0+0
29:24.3
23
BURIAN Jan
1+1
29:28.3
24
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
1+1
29:29.3
25
ORPANA Sami
1+2
29:32.8
26
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
1+0
29:33.8
27
TOLAR David
0+2
29:36.5
28
MORIEV Okeksandr
0+2
29:38.3
29
BRANDT Oskar
0+0
29:40.8
30
VITENKO Vladislav
3+0
29:45.0
31
LIPAI Yauheni
0+3
30:02.4
32
OLSSON Per Victor
2+2
30:07.8
33
MIADZIUKHA Uladzislau
1+0
30:11.2
34
MALUKHA Raman
0+1
30:20.1
35
JURCZAK Tomasz
1+3
30:29.7
36
HUILLIER Yohan
0+3
30:45.0
37
KUBALIAK Michal
1+2
30:51.8
38
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
0+2
30:59.9
39
PIASECKI Marcin
2+2
31:13.7
40
BOYD-PORTER Seamus
2+1
31:29.4
41
JOUKAL Lukas
2+1
31:43.2
42
LONSKY Henrich
0+3
31:49.4
43
PELTONIEMI Lauri
1+3
32:28.1
44
KIM Cheolyoung
0+1
32:39.6
45
ECCLESTON Sasha
1+2
34:46.2
46
FLANAGAN Jeremy
1+2
34:47.3
47
MATVEEV Nikolai
2+0
35:08.8
48
KIM Jusung
0+1
35:33.9
49
BUKI Adam
2+5
36:22.2
50
MILLS Reagan
1+3
37:40.8
51
FLANAGAN Tim
2+4
37:55.9
MANN Taij Isaac
-
DNS

Post time: 2-2-2017 13:06
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Women's Snowboard Cross
Final Results

DEVOUASSOUX Sarah
-Big Final

WUFFLI Miriam
-Big Final

CHOUROVA Katerina
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WOLSKA Dominika
-B.F.
5
PARSHINA Aleksandra
-S.F.
6
WALZ Iva
-S.F.
7
ARAZNY Amber
-S.F.
8
ESTEVEZ Maeva
DSQS.F.
9
HUMMELOVA Eva
DSQQF
10
FINNERTY Gillian
DNSQF

Post time: 2-2-2017 13:21
| Show all posts
Snowboarding

Men's Snowboard Cross
Final Results

LE BLE Leo
-Big Final

APILLI Guilhem
-Big Final

PERRENOUD Sandro
-Big Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MUKHUTDINOV Evgeniy
-B.F.
5
KOPRIVITSA Anton
-S.F.
6
WHITE Austin
-S.F.
7
DREME Vincent
-S.F.
8
SUTER Mario
DNFS.F.
9
TAKAHARA Yoshiki
-QF
10
SYKORA Daniel
-QF
11
BEER Dominic
-QF
12
ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman
-QF
13
TANDLER Philipp
DSQQF
14
WAL Dawid
-QF
15
BODZIONY Piotr
-QF
16
GUBAEV Timur
-QF
17
KIYANITSYN Phillipp
-Q2
18
YUDAYEV Maxim
-Q2
19
VAKURIN Aleksey
-Q2
20
ARLAUSKAS Laurynas
-Q2
21
GREEN Douglas
-Q2
22
DEONISYEV Stepan
-Q2
23
BURDULI David
-Q2
24
PALIANI Nikoloz
-Q2
25
BIHUS Taras
DNFQ2
26
VAKURIN Pavel
DSQQ2
27
PANIN Oleg
-Q1
28
BOHUNEK Petr
-Q1
29
ODRIOZOLA Inaki
-Q1
30
MUN Jeong-Uk
-Q1
31
KUMAKBAYEV Zhomart
-Q1
32
WAGNER Robert
-Q1
MAKHMUDOV Daniyar
DNSQ1
BACO Matej
DNSQ1

Post time: 2-2-2017 13:35
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Men's 1500m
Final Results

GOLUBEV Kirill
1:49.30

VAN OOSTEN Martijn Renier
1:49.53

MIWA Junya
1:49.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ICHINOHE Seitaro
1:49.69
5
KOSAKA Ryu
1:49.70
6
OH Hyunmin
1:50.37
7
LOBAS Victor
1:50.41
8
BOBYR Danila
1:50.74
9
LEE Jinyeong
1:50.77
10
MOON Hyunwoong
1:51.00
11
MEZENTSEV Fedor
1:51.71
12
TRENTINI Alessio
1:51.81
13
NAKAMURA Hayato
1:51.84
14
BACHANEK Marcin
1:52.37
15
WANG Shiwei
1:53.31
16
SOLODUKHIN Ivan
1:53.49
17
ARZHANIKOV Ivan
1:53.50
18
TUERSONGHAN Dasituer
1:53.52
19
VREUGDENHIL Jacob Gerard
1:53.83
20
HAGER Armin
1:54.33
21
HARTMAN Steven
1:54.42
22
ZHANG Chuang
1:54.74
23
MOROZOV Dmitriy
1:54.78
24
KERSTEN Cornelius Giuseppe Gerard
1:55.02
25
ZHU Jiayao
1:55.25
26
KIM Dohyoung
1:55.29
27
KALVERDIJK Joep
1:55.39
28
KLENKO Alexandr
1:55.55
29
LIGTENBERG Ronald Marinus
1:55.74
30
KALJUVEE Kaspar
1:56.01
31
PALKA Szymon Edward
1:56.70
32
GRUBEN Robin Nicolai Oppi
1:57.46
33
MELINE Thomas
1:58.34
34
YALALT Zorigtbaatar
1:58.45
35
RONCHAK Kyle
1:58.74
36
DAHLE Magnus
1:59.50
37
SUT Wojciech
1:59.74
38
LUIK Aleks
2:00.46
39
MILLER Nathan
2:02.18
40
KOENIG Michael
2:02.42
41
MYAGMARBAATAR Munkh-Od
2:04.93
42
BAADAI Tulga
2:05.44
43
FURNEE Anders Bjerkreim
2:21.62
HUANG Ta-Yuan
DNS

Post time: 2-2-2017 13:47
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Women's Sprint Classical
Final Results

DAVYDENKOVA Maria
-

VASILIEVA Lilia
-

STOYAN Anna
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KVARATSKHELIA Lali
-
5
MOSKALENKO Anastasia
-
6
TAKIZAWA Kozue
-
7
BENTZ Coralie
-
8
MALEVANNAIA Ksenia
-
9
REPNITSYNA Olga
-
10
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine
-
11
DAMIANI Lea
-
12
LUKONINA Ina
-
13
SHURYGA Angelina
-
14
EBEL Valentina
-
15
BUKINICH Maryna
-
16
MATROSSOVA Marina
-
17
THEBERGE Andree-Anne
-
18
GALEWICZ Martyna
-
19
TANAKA Yukari
-
20
LI Lei
-
21
OLEKH Viktoriya
-
22
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
-
23
CONFORTOLA Consuelo
-
24
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
-
25
CAMICIOLI Emma
-
26
ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia
-
27
PICHARD-JOLICOEUR Christel
-
28
COMPAGNONI Jael
-
29
STOKFISZ Katarzyna
-
30
DICKEY Shelby
-
31
NASYKO Mariya
-
32
TARASENKO Yulia
-
33
KARADEMIR Yonca
-
34
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
-
35
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
-
36
KAZNACENKO Marija
-
37
CZUSZ Magdalena
-
38
VANDERZWET Kyla
-
39
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
-
40
SIHETI Oksana
-
41
ILIC Anja
-
42
BAT-OCHIR Delgermaa
-
43
MOURA Bruna
-
44
ZHAO Yuan
-
45
BAE Min-Ju
-
46
THOMAS Yara
-
47
ZHANG Xue
-
48
SOLOVEI Iryna
-
49
MALMQUIST Emma
-
50
JECH Sierra
-
51
FOSTER Sierra
-
52
MAZUR Daryna
-
53
CUTTING Helen
-
54
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
-
KIM Bo-Ra
DNS
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
DNS
SEGECOVA Eva
DNS
MARCISZ Ewelina
DNS
BUILLET Marion
DNS

Post time: 2-2-2017 13:57
| Show all posts
Cross-Country Skiing

Men's Sprint Classical
Final Results

LYUFT Ivan
-

FROLOV Vladimir
-

BEREZIN Egor
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLIMIN Olzhas
-
5
GAVRILOV Yuriy
-
6
MALYSHEV Alexandr
-
7
TARASOV Roman
-
8
UDA Akihito
-
9
RYPL Miroslav
-
10
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
-
11
VORANAU Aliaksandr
-
12
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
-
13
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
-
14
LYTNEV Sergey
-
15
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
-
16
SULEK Miroslav
-
17
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
-
18
MORIN Alexis
-
19
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
-
20
ANTOLEC Kacper
-
21
BORTSOV Konstantin
-
22
SATO Tomoki
-
23
WINKER Christian
-
24
PSENICKA Jakub
-
25
GRAV Joergen
-
26
SCHWARTZ Louis
-
27
FUJINOKI Hikari
-
28
HAMMER Simon
-
29
DURSUN Hamza
-
30
HAMMER Reto
-
31
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
-
32
LAZORAK Volodymyr
-
33
BRIL Dawid
-
34
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
-
35
SUZUKI Takahiro
-
36
NICOLLIER Philippe
-
37
DUMAS William
-
38
RUCKI Bartlomiej
-
39
LEE Geon-Yong
-
40
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
-
41
HULBAK Ole Sollien
-
42
FRIEDRICH Christian
-
43
PRADZIAD Andrzej
-
44
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
-
44
BECCHIS Emanuele
-
46
BAASANSUREN Amarsanaa
-
47
MARCHENKO Andriy
-
48
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
-
49
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
-
50
CASCAGNETTE Jordan
-
51
ALRAUN Fabian
-
52
ALRAUN Tobias
-
53
CHELENKO Oleksandr
-
54
BANG PEDERSEN Bendik
-
55
BABA Naoto
-
56
VINCENT Mason
-
57
SHIELDS Gavin
-
58
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
-
59
CARLET Alessandro
-
60
RISETH Jonas
-
61
THOMPSON Conor
-
62
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
-
63
MONTGOMERY Nick
-
64
AYCICEK Omer
-
65
LEE Jae-Bong
-
66
DRAHUN Dmytro
-
67
HOLLMAN Mitchell
-
68
DU Yunpengfei
-
69
WOLFENDEN Imran
-
70
URTNASAN Batjargal
-
71
NIE Han
-
72
GEISEN Kevin
-
73
CHO Young-Chan
-
74
HANSON Leif
-
75
STANEK Nejc
-
76
WISWELL Sam
-
77
TIAN Jun
-
POMEROY Carrington
DNS
FELLNER Adam
DNS
ANTOS Jakub
DNS
POUYE Alexandre
DNS
MALYSHEV Sergey
DNS

Post time: 2-2-2017 16:43
| Show all posts
Figure Skating

Women's Singles
Final Results

RADIONOVA Elena
196.61

NITAYA Rin
187.18

ISOBE Hinano
174.27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TUKTAMYSHEVA Elizaveta
171.68
5
LEONOVA Alena
171.06
6
RODEGHIERO Roberta
161.20
7
KIHARA Mariko
154.30
8
ZHAO Ziquan
146.94
9
HERCEG Maria-Katharina
140.89
10
GRM Dasa
138.61
11
BREZINOVA Eliska
138.05
12
RUSSO Giada
132.65
13
MAMBEKOVA Aiza
131.94
14
JANULEVICIUTE Inga
127.85
15
TALJEGARD Josefin
121.47
16
REPOND Jeromie
117.51
17
LI Jiayin
111.75
18
SCHOENBERGER Belinda
109.44
19
SAYGI Sila
108.19
20
CHOI Hwi
99.77
21
HRINAKOVA Miroslava
97.46
22
ADYKHANOVA Zhansaya
92.09
23
SHEVELEVA Veronika
90.82
24
ROSADO Aislin
28.66
25
ALAVEZ Priscila
27.89
26
WOLFSLAST Nina Larissa
24.44
27
KORRI Dimitra
21.37
28
CHAYANGKURA Masinee
17.62
29
BEDROSOVA Kristina
17.18
KIM Hae Jin
WD

Post time: 3-2-2017 13:06
| Show all posts
Biathlon

Women's 10km Pursuit
Final Results

BIELKINA Nadiia
32:39.60+0+2+1

SHESTERIKOVA Olga
33:00.71+0+1+0

KUKLINA Larisa
33:08.30+1+1+2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
BONDAR Yana
2+0+1+4
33:27.8
5
PAVLOVA Evgeniia
1+0+0+2
33:46.5
6
USSANOVA Darya
2+2+3+1
33:55.0
7
RAIKOVA Alina
0+0+1+2
34:05.8
8
EGOROVA Anastasiia
2+0+3+2
34:05.8
9
SMIRNOVA Inna
0+1+1+1
34:14.5
10
KISTANOVA Anna
1+2+2+2
35:06.3
11
BRYGYNETS Yuliya
2+1+0+0
35:11.0
12
CERNA Kristyna
0+0+1+0
35:47.0
13
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1+2+1+1
35:51.5
14
KRUCHOVA Mariya
2+0+1+1
36:01.1
15
VORONINA Tamara
1+2+2+0
36:11.7
16
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
0+1+2+1
37:39.1
17
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
1+0+1+1
37:42.5
18
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0+0+2+3
37:52.1
19
TRZASKA Karolina
2+1+1+1
38:17.8
20
BIELECKA Dominika
3+2+0+2
38:17.8
21
HAATAJA Riikka
1+0+1+1
39:41.9
22
HOLOPAINEN Mira
0+1+2+2
39:51.4
PATERSON Jessica
2+2+4+-
LAP
GUSTAFSSON Frida Maria
2+1+1+-
LAP
CICHON Klaudia
1+3+-+-
LAP
DEI CAS Francesca
2+1+-+-
LAP
HORCIKOVA Andrea
2+1+-+-
LAP
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
2+3+-+-
LAP
NETIKOVA Anna
0+0+-+-
LAP
HOWELL Sabrina
0+0+-+-
LAP
RATSCHILLER Lisa
0+0+-+-
LAP
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+5+-+-
DNF
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
-
DNS

Post time: 3-2-2017 13:14
| Show all posts
Speed Skating

Women's 5000m
Final Results

ZUYEVA Maryna
7:20.11

SAKAI Nene
7:35.14

LIM Jung-Soo
7:49.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TAKAHASHI Nana
7:52.26
5
FURUSHO Ai
7:52.90
6
ZUEVA Anastasiia
7:53.41
7
SOKHRYAKOVA Elena
7:55.87
8
FUDALEJ Angelika Magdalena
7:59.65
9
KLIMCHUK Tatyana
8:01.79
10
HIJLKEMA Aveline
8:03.54
11
MUZYKA Anna
8:13.29
12
PRISTALOVA Anna
8:14.16
13
CNOSSEN Willemijn
8:14.19
14
LAGRANGE Eva Luzia
8:16.27
15
MALFATTI Gloria
8:31.08

Post time: 3-2-2017 13:29
| Show all posts
Alpine Skiing

Women's Giant Slalom
Final Results

ANDO Asa
2:25.681:15.98+1:09.70

AJLEC Desiree
2:26.811:15:30+1:11.51

SHKANOVA Maria
2:27.281:16.09+1:11.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:17.56
1:10.85
2:28.41
5
LUUKKO Nea
1:17.72
1:10.92
2:28.64
6
DUBOVSKA Martina
1:18.16
1:10.82
2:28.98
7
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:18.08
1:11.72
2:29.80
8
WIDNER Denise
1:18.99
1:10.90
2:29.89
9
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1:19.05
1:10.95
2:30.00
10
ISHIBASHI Miki
1:18.66
1:11.45
2:30.11
11
SPERANZONI Michela
1:18.12
1:12.13
2:30.25
12
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:19.08
1:11.43
2:30.51
13
SMALDORE Petra
1:19.52
1:11.95
2:31.47
14
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
1:19.80
1:11.86
2:31.66
15
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1:19.54
1:12.66
2:32.20
16
FIEGL Rebecca
1:19.95
1:12.28
2:32.23
17
WEDSJOE Lisa
1:19.24
1:13.13
2:32.37
18
HUEBNER Monica
1:20.40
1:12.26
2:32.66
19
CAMKOVA Veronika
1:19.43
1:13.35
2:32.78
20
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:20.03
1:13.24
2:33.27
21
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1:21.09
1:12.28
2:33.37
22
ARNOLD Andrea Louise
1:20.60
1:12.82
2:33.42
23
GIM So-Hui
1:21.68
1:12.08
2:33.76
24
YURIKOVA Elena
1:20.69
1:13.14
2:33.83
25
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1:20.86
1:13.50
2:34.36
26
DAVID Sandrine
1:22.06
1:12.71
2:34.77
27
KLUSAK Magdalena
1:20.81
1:14.62
2:35.43
28
JANSSON Louise
1:20.75
1:15.07
2:35.82
29
POITRAS Adrienne
1:22.23
1:13.67
2:35.90
30
MACAULAY Alice
1:22.11
1:13.87
2:35.98
31
NICASTRO Claudia
1:22.12
1:14.75
2:36.87
32
MATHIS Katrin
1:22.20
1:14.88
2:37.08
33
NOLIN Frederique
1:24.44
1:14.50
2:38.94
34
ORANGE Virginia
1:25.81
1:17.88
2:43.69
35
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:27.65
1:18.36
2:46.01
36
BERNARD Juliette
1:30.98
1:18.77
2:49.75
37
CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
1:33.33
1:24.27
2:57.60
38
PONOMARENKO Mariia
1:33.09
1:26.20
2:59.29
39
MOHBAT Natacha
1:36.46
1:26.71
3:03.17
40
ABBASI Forough
1:35.99
1:33.16
3:09.15
41
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Sadaf
1:40.95
1:28.21
3:09.16
42
IS Ece
1:42.15
1:31.35
3:13.50
43
FAYAD Isabelle Catherine
1:41.66
1:36.22
3:17.88
44
XIE Yue
2:07.26
1:58.08
4:05.34
45
LU Xin
2:19.65
1:56.22
4:15.87
KOLASA Anna
-
-
DNS2
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
-
-
DNS1
MIREK Katarzyna
-
-
DNF2
CHU Sa-Rang
-
-
DNF2
MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna
-
-
DNF2
ASP Mette
-
-
DNF2
HILTULA Lisa
-
-
DNF2
SCHMIDT Hannah
-
-
DNF2
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNF2
BAKRADZE Tamar
-
-
DNF1
ZALI TOROJENI Najmeh
-
-
DNF1
VAHER Lise Anette
-
-
DNF1
KEMPENAERS Elle
-
-
DNF1
MALINOWSKA Aleksandra
-
-
DNF1
ZIMSEK Ana
-
-
DNF1
NOH Jin-Soul
-
-
DNF1
HONG Ye-Bin
-
-
DNF1
MIKLOSOVA Katarina
-
-
DNF1
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
-
-
DNF1
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
-
-
DNF1
DESROSIERS Marie
-
-
DNF1
OLIVIERI Veronica
-
-
DNF1
GIDLUND Sofie
-
-
DNF1
STENVALL Emma
-
-
DNF1
KANTOROVA Barbara
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 01:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list