Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 492|Reply: 15

Speed Skating ISU European Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
8025
Threads
458
Post time: 5-1-2018 11:57
| Show all posts |Read mode
Speed Skating ISU European Championships 2018

Kolomna (RUS) - 5 January 2018 - 7 January 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Official Schedule
Moscow Standard Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 5th
16:30 Women's 500m
16:59 Men's 500m
17:48 Women's 1500m
18:54 Men's 1500m


Saturday, January 6th
15:15 Women's 1000m
15:51 Men's 1000m
16:46 Women's 3000m
18:06 Men's 5000m


Sunday, January 7th
16:30 Women's Team Pursuit
16:49 Men's Team Pursuit
17:29 Women's Team Sprint
17:40 Men's Team Sprint
18:14 Women's Mass Start
18:36 Men's Mass Start
Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 5-1-2018 11:57
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
6
3
4
13
2
Russia
5
6
3
14
3
Italy
2
2
0
4
4
Austria
1
1
1
3
5
Finland
0
2
0
2
6
Germany
0
0
2
2
6
Poland
0
0
2
2
8
Czech Republic
0
0
1
1
8
Norway
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
14
14
14
42


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
6
2
4
12
2
Russia
3
6
3
12
3
Italy
2
2
0
4
4
Austria
1
1
1
3
5
Finland
0
1
0
1
6
Germany
0
0
2
2
7
Czech Republic
0
0
1
1
7
Poland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
12
12
12
36

Post time: 5-1-2018 15:23
| Show all posts
Women's 500m
Final Results

Vanessa Herzog
37.69

Angelina Golikova
38.04

Karolina Erbanova
38.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Olga Fatkulina
38.30
5
Daria Kachanova
38.56
6
Letitia de Jong
38.70
7
Sanneke de Neeling
38.91
8
Gabriele Hirschbichler
38.97
9
Mayon Kuipers
39.17
10
Yvonne Daldossi
39.25
11
Elina Risku
39.58
12
Nikola Zdráhalova
39.65(5)
13
Kseniya Sadovskaya
39.65(6)
14
Francesca Bettrone
39.72
15
Martine Ripsrud
39.82
16
Kaja Ziomek
40.16
17
Andzelika Wójcik
40.64
18
Roxane Dufter
40.73
19
Yauheniya Varabyova
40.89
20
Rikke Jeppsson
41.90

Post time: 5-1-2018 15:30
| Show all posts
Men's 500m
Final Results

Ronald Mulder
34.80

Mika Poutala
34.85(4)

Pavel Kulizhnikov
34.85(8)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nico Ihle
35.03
5
Artyom Kuznetsov
35.06
6
Pekka Koskela
35.19
7
Michel Mulder
35.23
8
Artur Nogal
35.24
9
Ruslan Murashov
35.28
10
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
35.38
11
Piotr Michalski
35.51
12
Mathias Vosté
35.67
13
Joel Dufter
35.71
14
Sebastian Klosinski
35.84(1)
15
Bjørn Magnussen
35.84(4)
16
Harri Levo
35.89
17
Johann Jørgen Sæves
35.93
18
Marten Liiv
36.29
19
Artiom Chaban
36.55

Post time: 5-1-2018 16:57
| Show all posts
Women's 1500m
Final Results

Lotte van Beek
1:55.52

Yekaterina Shikhova
1:56.57

Marrit Leenstra
1:56.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Linda de Vries
1:57.98
5
Gabriele Hirschbichler
1:58.18
6
Natalia Czerwonka
1:58.38
7
Nikola Zdráhalova
1:59.69
8
Roxane Dufter
1:59.75
9
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
1:59.76
10
Francesca Lollobrigida
1:59.80
11
Yuliya Skokova
2:00.03
12
Elizaveta Kazelina
2:00.80
13
Luiza Zlotkowska
2:01.02
14
Michelle Uhrig
2:01.47
15
Sofie Karoline Haugen
2:01.52
16
Tatsiana Mikhailava
2:02.47
17
Camilla Lund
2:02.65
18
Francesca Bettrone
2:02.73
19
Saskia Alusalu
2:03.11
20
Anne Gulbrandsen
2:04.94
21
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
2:05.83
22
Eliska Drimalova
2:07.39
23
Gloria Malfatti
2:07.82

Post time: 5-1-2018 17:38
| Show all posts
Men's 1500m
Final Results

Denis Yuskov
1:44.53

Thomas Krol
1:45.20

Koen Verweij
1:46.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marcel Bosker
1:46.50
5
Sergey Gryaztsov
1:46.72
6
Nicola Tumolero
1:47.59
7
Haralds Silovs
1:47.60
8
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
1:47.98
9
Jan Szymanski
1:48.07
10
Zbigniew Bródka
1:48.44
11
Danil Sinitsyn
1:49.42
12
Joel Dufter
1:49.52
13
Mathias Vosté
1:50.24
14
Magnus Bakken Haugli
1:50.33
15
Runar Njåtun Krøyer
1:50.51
16
Vitaly Mikhailov
1:50.57
17
David Andersson
1:51.02
18
Michele Malfatti
1:51.53
19
Samuli Suomalainen
1:51.67
20
Riccardo Bugari
1:51.75
21
Hallgeir Engebråten
1:53.41
22
Oliver Grob
1:55.15

Post time: 6-1-2018 14:04
| Show all posts
Women's 1000m
Final Results

Yekaterina Shikhova
1:15.34

Vanessa Herzog
1:15.44

Marrit Leenstra
1:15.74(0)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lotte van Beek
1:15.74(8)
5
Letitia de Jong
1:16.34
6
Olga Fatkulina
1:16.64
7
Daria Kachanova
1:16.85
8
Natalia Czerwonka
1:17.66
9
Gabriele Hirschbichler
1:17.98
10
Yvonne Daldossi
1:18.76
11
Anne Gulbrandsen
1:19.40
12
Michelle Uhrig
1:19.75
13
Tatsiana Mikhailava
1:19.97
14
Andzelika Wójcik
1:20.03
15
Katarzyna Wozniak
1:20.21
16
Elina Risku
1:21.13
17
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
1:21.28
18
Martine Ripsrud
1:21.63
19
Rikke Jeppsson
1:22.24
20
Eliska Drimalova
1:23.06
Francesca Bettrone
DNF
Karolina Erbanova
WDR

Post time: 6-1-2018 14:38
| Show all posts
Men's 1000m
Final Results

Pavel Kulizhnikov
1:08.84

Denis Yuskov
1:08.92

Nico Ihle
1:08.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Thomas Krol
1:09.28
5
Mika Poutala
1:09.41
6
Alexey Yesin
1:09.72
7
Koen Verweij
1:09.87
8
Hein Otterspeer
1:09.91
9
Sebastian Klosinski
1:10.04
10
Haralds Silovs
1:10.22
11
Mathias Vosté
1:10.33
12
Piotr Michalski
1:10.45
13
Joel Dufter
1:10.51
14
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
1:10.72
15
Zbigniew Bródka
1:11.14
16
Marten Liiv
1:11.15
17
Johann Jørgen Sæves
1:11.42
18
David Andersson
1:11.47
19
Samuli Suomalainen
1:11.75
20
Runar Njåtun Krøyer
1:12.61
21
Oliver Grob
1:14.98

Post time: 6-1-2018 17:26
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m
Final Results

Esmee Visser
4:05.31

Carlijn Achtereekte
4:06.81

Natalia Voronina
4:07.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Francesca Lollobrigida
4:08.77
5
Anna Yurakova
4:09.33
6
Olga Graf
4:11.28
7
Camilla Lund
4:11.89
8
Annouk van der Weijden
4:12.48
9
Roxane Dufter
4:13.24
10
Nikola Zdráhalova
4:13.71
11
Sofie Karoline Haugen
4:14.25
12
Saskia Alusalu
4:14.61
13
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
4:14.84
14
Luiza Zlotkowska
4:14.91
15
Karolina Bosiek
4:15.59
16
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
4:19.90
17
Gloria Malfatti
4:28.33
18
Eliska Drimalova
4:30.20

Post time: 6-1-2018 18:59
| Show all posts
Men's 5000m
Final Results

Nicola Tumolero
6:16.85

Alexander Rumyantsev
6:18.13

Marcel Bosker
6:20.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jan Blokhuijsen
6:21.97
5
Danila Semerikov
6:24.14
6
Davide Ghiotto
6:29.08
7
Simon Schouten
6:30.08
8
Linus Heidegger
6:31.87
9
Fredrik van der Horst
6:32.41
10
Vitaly Mikhailov
6:36.06
11
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
6:36.67
12
Magnus Bakken Haugli
6:36.72
13
Danil Sinitsyn
6:37.08
14
Jan Szymanski
6:37.36
15
Andrea Giovannini
6:40.65
16
Adrian Wielgat
6:47.39
17
Hallgeir Engebråten
6:53.72
18
Jordan McMillen
6:58.25

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

11-12-2018 01:01 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list