|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Cross-Country Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 24-12-2017 09:58
| Show all posts |Read mode
Cross-Country Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2017 - 2018

Multi-Stage Event - 26 December 2017 - 12 January 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
December 26th - December 27th, 2017 Otoineppu
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 6th - January 8th, 2018 Sapporo Shirahatayama
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 11th - January 12th, 2018 Alpensia Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Distance
6
Men's Sprint
2-1
Women's Distance
6
Women's Sprint
2-1


Points System
Cross-Country Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2017 - 2018 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 24-12-2017 10:00
| Show all posts
Men's
Final Ranking

MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
548

BABA Naoto
445

YOSHIDA Keishin
340

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
EBINA Takanori
265
5
LENTING Akira
206
6
ISHIKAWA Jun
191
7
NARUSE Kaichi
177
8
FUJINOKI Hikari
157
9
HOSHINO Takeo
155
10
LEE Geon-yong
120
11
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
114
12
UDA Akihito
112
13
OTAKI Hyuga
101
14
SATO Tomoki
89
15
KIM Minwoo
86
16
JEONG Jongwon
85
16
TANAKA Masato
85
18
PARK Seongbeom
82
19
CHO Yongjin
77
20
KODAMA Munefumi
69
21
SHIMIZU Kohei
68
22
SUZUKI Takahiro
63
23
YAMASHITA Haruki
60
24
UDA Shunya
58
24
YOSHIDA Yuma
58
26
NISHIDA Jumpu
57
27
KIM Eunho
56
28
LEE Hojin
55
29
BYUN Ji-Yeong
54
30
UDA Takatsugu
53
31
KIM Daehyun
49
32
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
46
33
ICHIMURA Kotaro
43
34
PARK Sang-Yong
40
35
KIM Jin-Hyeong
37
36
CHO Young-Chan
36
37
MATSUMURA Atomu
35
38
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
32
39
SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar
30
40
NAKAJIMA Yuwa
28
41
KIM Hyeon-Su
26
41
KIM Dong-Hyun
26
43
GIM Jang-Hoe
23
43
KIM Minuk
23
45
ONDA Yuichi
22
46
GO Shoichiro
20
46
OKAMURA Kein
20
48
KOBAYASHI Hiro
18
48
TONOZUKA Yusei
18
50
TAKEHARA Yoshiyuki
17
51
ANDO Tsubasa
16
51
KITADE Ryunosuke
16
51
MURAJI Takuma
16
54
HACHISUKA Masatoshi
15
54
KIM Seon-Min
15
54
LEE Dong-Chan
15
54
YUMOTO Keita
15
58
KIM Seung-Ho
14
58
SAKATSUME Kentaro
14
58
TANAKA Hokuto
14
61
MISHIMA Ryuya
13
61
MIYAZAKI Ryoshu
13
61
TOYA Ryota
13
64
KIM Young-Kyu
12
65
HOSHINA Hiroki
11
65
KIM Hak-Yeon
11
65
LEE Jeong Chan
11
68
GOTO Taisei
8
68
IKEBE Katana
8
68
IM Min-Hyuck
8
71
ITABASHI Tatsuki
7
71
KIM Taehun
7
71
MATSUDA Atsushi
7
71
WATANABE Kodai
7
75
CHO Bum-Ki
6
75
HAM Gyeong-Won
6
75
KAMIMURA Yusuke
6
75
KASAHARA Riku
6
75
NAKAJIMA Ryunosuke
6
75
YAMAGUCHI Atsushi
6
81
KIM Min-Gyu
5
81
KIM Myeong-Chan
5
81
KOBAYASHI Kosei
5
84
NAGAYA Keigo
4
84
SHIN Seung-Su
4
86
JEONG Do-Yun
3
87
KIM Ki-Hoe
2
87
KIMURA Takeshi
2
89
HONG Sun-Ho
1

 Author| Post time: 24-12-2017 10:01
| Show all posts
Women's
Final Ranking

KODAMA Miki
371

KOBAYASHI Yuki
330

ISHIDA Masako
380

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
TAKIZAWA Kozue
288
5
LEE Chaewon
276
6
SOBUE Rin
236
7
JU Hyeri
220
8
YOKOHAMA Shiori
216
9
TSUCHIYA Masae
179
10
MIYAZAKI Hikari
158
11
TANAKA Yukari
137
12
WATANABE Yuka
123
13
KOBAYASHI Chika
120
14
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
118
15
KAISAKA Yu
116
16
TOCHITANI Nodoka
109
17
SATO Aoi
102
18
HAN Dasom
98
19
LEE Eui Jin
90
20
JE Sangmi
79
21
CHOE Shin-ae
72
22
MAITA Nao
70
23
FUJITA Nanase
69
24
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
66
25
KOBAYASHI Moeko
65
26
SAKAI Yui
64
27
OTSUKA Yuka
59
28
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
58
29
LEE Ji-Ye
56
30
HAM Hae Young
51
31
WATANABE Emi
47
32
HAYASHI Asuka
43
33
LIM Gaeul
42
34
KIM Bo-Ra
40
35
MOON So-Youn
38
36
BAE Min-Ju
34
37
IGARASHI Misuzu
31
38
PARK So-Hyun
29
39
KOJIMA Chikayo
28
40
KIM Eun-Ji
27
40
UM Da-Young
27
42
YAMAISHI Sayaka
24
43
KIM Hee-Yeon
23
43
KOSENDA Harumi
23
45
YASUMURA Rina
22
46
KIM Eu-Gene
21
47
CHA Jea-In
19
47
LEE Ji-Yun
19
47
TERUI Sara
19
50
LEE Eun Jin
17
51
IMAMIZO Hinako
16
51
MATSUMURA Akina
16
53
LEE Hyun Ha
15
54
EOM Heejin
13
55
ISHII Shoko
12
55
KITAI Shiori
12
57
PARK Sojung
9
57
UCHIDA Yumeka
9
59
YAMAMOTO Chiaki
8
60
IGARASHI Moe
7
60
KLOBUCZEK Poonyanuch
7
60
YOSHIKAWA Chie
7
63
NAKAJIMA Airi
6
64
YUM Ji Su
5
65
TAKAHASHI Misaki
4
66
NAKAJIMA Haruna
2
67
KOBAYASHI Shiori
1

 Author| Post time: 24-12-2017 10:07
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Otoineppu (JPN) - 26 December 2017 - 27 December 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Distance (1/6)
  • Men's Distance (2/6)
  • Women's Distance (1/6)
  • Women's Distance (2/6)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, December 26th
??:?? Men's 10km Classical
??:?? Women's 5km Classical


Wednesday, December 27th
??:?? Men's 10km Freestyle
??:?? Women's 5km Freestyle


 Author| Post time: 26-12-2017 10:10
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Otoineppu (JPN) - 26 December 2017 - 27 December 2017


Men's 10km Classical (1/6)
Final Results

YOSHIDA Keishin
33:10.4

BABA Naoto
33:34.8

ISHIKAWA Jun
33:39.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NARUSE Kaichi
33:58.1
5
UDA Akihito
34:08.8
6
EBINA Takanori
34:10.3
7
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
34:16.5
8
LENTING Akira
34:49.2
9
UDA Shunya
35:07.8
10
HOSHINO Takeo
35:17.2
11
SHIMIZU Kohei
35:19.6
12
UDA Takatsugu
35:23.4
13
FUJINOKI Hikari
35:28.8
14
TONOZUKA Yusei
35:34.2
15
MURAJI Takuma
35:47.5
16
KODAMA Munefumi
35:47.9
17
NAKAJIMA Yuwa
35:48.2
18
TOYA Ryota
35:49.2
19
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
35:52.0
20
YAMASHITA Haruki
35:53.1
21
SUZUKI Takahiro
35:56.2
22
MATSUMURA Atomu
36:01.8
23
GO Shoichiro
36:01.9
24
OTAKI Hyuga
36:06.7
25
KASAHARA Riku
36:09.7
26
YOSHIDA Yuma
36:18.0
27
KOBAYASHI Hiro
36:21.2
28
SAKATSUME Kentaro
36:21.5
29
NISHIDA Jumpu
36:22.9
30
SATO Tomoki
36:28.0
31
GOTO Taisei
36:31.6
31
YUMOTO Koya
36:31.6
33
ICHIMURA Kotaro
36:32.6
34
TANAKA Masato
36:33.0
35
OGASAWARA Koyo
36:35.0
36
KAMIMURA Yusuke
36:41.1
37
TSUCHIYA Yusuke
36:47.0
38
TAKAHASHI Tamon
36:49.8
39
ITABASHI Tatsuki
36:52.6
40
MIYAZAKI Ryoshu
36:53.1
41
HABUKI Yuito
36:56.6
42
YAMAGUCHI Atsushi
36:58.5
43
MISHIMA Ryuya
36:59.0
44
TANAKA Hokuto
36:59.7
45
NAKAJIMA Ryunosuke
37:03.7
46
GOZU Tomoya
37:09.8
47
IGARASHI Motohiro
37:11.2
47
HACHISUKA Masatoshi
37:11.2
49
UCHIDA Ataru
37:12.1
50
SHIMADA Masatoshi
37:13.6
51
NAGAYA Keigo
37:15.6
52
OKAMURA Kein
37:18.9
53
MATSUMURA Keigo
37:20.3
54
KIKUCHI Satoshi
37:21.7
55
FURUSE Tomohiro
37:29.2
56
HOSHINA Hiroki
37:31.7
56
HOMMA Yuji
37:31.7
58
ENDO Hiroya
37:34.8
59
SAKAI Yuji
37:41.7
60
TERASAWA Taku
37:42.3
61
IKEBE Katana
37:44.8
62
MATSUDA Atsushi
37:46.1
63
SAKAKI Yuya
37:49.0
64
OTA Kohei
37:50.5
65
KATO Mitsuya
37:51.6
66
ANDO Tsubasa
37:54.5
67
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
37:56.6
68
KIMURA Takeshi
37:59.7
69
IMAMURA Kota
38:00.0
70
YAMAMOTO Ryota
38:00.3
71
SHIMANUKI Seiya
38:02.2
72
SEKIGUCHI Kyo
38:03.8
73
KOBAYASHI Kosei
38:04.8
74
MIYAKI Ryou
38:18.0
75
KAMAISHI Wataru
38:19.9
76
JEONG Jongwon
38:27.8
77
KOASHI Soji
38:28.8
78
WATANABE Akihito
38:29.9
79
KIM Minwoo
38:30.1
80
WATANABE Kodai
38:31.3
81
KITADE Ryunosuke
38:34.2
82
FUJIMOTO Masashi
38:36.7
83
YAMAKAWA Taku
38:38.2
84
KASUGA Yosuke
38:42.3
85
CHINO Ryoga
38:42.4
86
MIYAUCHI Daichi
38:43.5
87
SASAOKA Takuto
38:46.7
87
YUMOTO Keita
38:46.7
89
HOSHIKAWA Toma
38:47.3
90
ISHIKAWA Natsuki
38:48.5
91
PARK Seongbeom
38:50.1
92
HASEGAWA Masatoshi
38:56.0
93
MUKAI Kodai
38:56.4
94
MATSUKURA Gensei
38:56.6
95
ONOZUKA Kanta
38:58.3
96
WATANABE Maha
38:58.9
97
NAGAOKA Keita
38:59.6
98
FUJIMOTO Kouhei
39:01.6
99
NAGAI Tomoya
39:03.0
100
SHIMIZU Naoya
39:04.5
101
LEE Hojin
39:06.8
102
TAKAHASHI Koya
39:07.1
103
SHIBASAKI Shunsuke
39:08.4
104
KOJIMA Hiroki
39:12.4
105
BYUN Ji-Yeong
39:16.4
106
MURATA Yuto
39:18.4
107
KOSAKA Hyuto
39:25.4
108
SAKAMOTO Tsunagu
39:25.8
109
IZUMIHARA Naoyuki
39:27.4
110
HATAZAWA Kazuki
39:28.4
111
MORI Ryuki
39:33.4
111
KUBO Ren
39:33.4
113
KAMOI Takeshi
39:36.4
114
ISHIKAWA Shinnosuke
39:37.4
115
KONO Daigo
39:38.6
116
YAKUBO Daisuke
39:38.7
117
KIKUCHI Kuu
39:39.0
118
KAWAYOKE Taiki
39:39.3
119
IGAWA Tomoyuki
39:41.9
120
KITAJIMA Taiga
39:45.8
121
FUKUDA Asahi
39:47.7
122
KURAGANE Takumi
39:51.4
123
MIURA Issei
39:51.8
124
SASAKI Yuma
39:53.9
125
SHIMOTORI Tatsumi
39:55.2
126
SATO Takuto
39:56.7
127
HASEGAWA Kaito
39:58.1
128
KUBOTA Toshiharu
39:58.4
129
KATAYAMA Tatsuki
40:01.5
130
UEYAMA Yudai
40:01.6
131
MIYAZAKI Daiju
40:02.3
132
ICHIMURA Yutaro
40:03.5
133
SATO Koki
40:04.0
134
SATO Sota
40:07.4
135
KIM Dong-Hyun
40:08.2
136
HASHIMOTO Yukinori
40:08.9
137
YOSHIDA Ren
40:09.5
138
MARUYAMA Toranosuke
40:10.4
139
KOBAYASHI Ryusei
40:11.3
140
PARK Sang-Yong
40:12.5
141
ITO Reo
40:18.1
142
HIROTA Tamaki
40:18.2
143
SUGITA Yusei
40:20.6
144
KOTA Yuhei
40:22.0
145
KOBAYASHI Daiki
40:22.8
146
KIM Eunho
40:23.5
147
HOSHINO Yoshiki
40:33.7
148
YAMAISHI Daisuke
40:37.5
149
YAMAGISHI Kisuke
40:39.8
150
WATANABE Mototsugu
40:40.8
151
TAKAHASHI Kaito
40:54.5
152
KASAHARA Kaiki
40:54.6
153
KIM Daehyun
41:01.4
154
YAMADA Takumi
41:03.6
155
MIKAMI Reo
41:07.9
156
NISHIKI Reiji
41:08.1
157
NARITA Kaito
41:09.9
158
MATSUDA Yuji
41:15.1
159
YAMAKAWA Kakeru
41:18.2
160
WAKAMATSU Ryuki
41:19.9
161
KASUGA Jun
41:23.6
162
OTSUKA Eisei
41:25.5
163
TOGAWA Ryoya
41:27.1
164
TAKEDA Haruki
41:27.8
165
KANEKO Takumi
41:32.7
166
ONOZUKA Kota
41:36.8
167
HARAYAMA Kazuya
41:37.1
168
IMAKAWA Masaki
41:46.5
169
KIM Minuk
41:48.5
170
KURIHARA Ryota
41:50.0
171
CHO Young-Chan
41:59.0
172
KAWAHATA Tetsuto
42:07.8
173
OMATA Shogo
42:09.6
174
TAKAHASHI Hiyu
42:10.0
175
WATASE Haruto
42:16.7
176
SHIMO Toshiki
42:17.3
177
YOSHIGOE Taira
42:40.8
178
ITABASHI Yuto
42:41.0
179
OBINATA Kazuki
42:44.5
180
CHO Yongjin
42:47.3
181
SHINOZAKI Hitoshi
42:53.5
182
MITSUHASHI Shohei
42:54.2
183
TAKAHASHI Renshiro
43:06.0
184
KUDO Hayato
43:19.3
185
KUWAHARA Atsuyoshi
43:57.2
186
NAKAZAWA Kazuya
44:08.3
187
YAMASHITA Shoki
44:18.9
188
OZAWA Motoki
44:19.5
189
ONOZUKA Kosei
44:36.3
190
NISHIDA Shohei
44:38.0
191
SHIBASAKI Takuya
44:45.6
192
SUZUKI Takanori
45:22.9
193
EMURA Takuya
45:39.4
194
OKAI Seita
45:40.6
195
NAITO Ao
45:49.4
196
SHIKANO Kaito
46:22.5
197
TERAO Yoshiaki
47:26.8
198
PHETRSRICHAI Pattara
47:26.9
199
YANO Taizan
47:47.5
200
HONG Yeon-Ki
48:45.6
201
KASHIHARA Koki
51:10.0
202
MIZUMA Shumpei
52:26.5

KUBOTA Takumi
DNF

IMAI Kazuhiro
DNF

TAKEHARA Yoshiyuki
DNF

LEE Geon-Yong
DNF

MORIGUCHI Shota
DNS

KAZAMAKI Hiroto
DNS

PINEYRO Antonio
DNS

INAGAKI Yuki
DNS

KATO Kota
DNS

KATO Go
DNS

HOSHINO Ryusei
DNS

CHINO Taiga
DNS

YOSHIDA Riku
DNS

MIYAO Yuji
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-12-2017 10:30
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Otoineppu (JPN) - 26 December 2017 - 27 December 2017


Women's 5km Classical (1/6)
Final Results

ISHIDA Masako
19:14.5

KOBAYASHI Yuki
20:00.1

TAKIZAWA Kozue
20:17.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIYAZAKI Hikari
21:11.8
5
KODAMA Miki
21:13.5
6
TSUCHIYA Masae
21:18.4
7
KOBAYASHI Moeko
21:26.7
8
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
21:28.4
9
TANAKA Yukari
21:30.3
10
SOBUE Rin
21:31.0
11
YOKOHAMA Shiori
21:44.4
12
TOCHITANI Nodoka
21:44.5
13
WATANABE Yuka
21:46.8
14
KAISAKA Yu
21:55.8
15
SATO Aoi
21:55.9
16
WATANABE Emi
21:59.9
17
SAKAI Yui
22:11.5
18
KOBAYASHI Chika
22:11.8
19
MAITA Nao
22:28.2
20
IMAMIZO Hinako
22:28.4
21
YAMAISHI Sayaka
22:29.6
22
WATSON Aimee
22:33.0
23
FUJITA Nanase
22:37.5
24
OTSUKA Yuka
22:44.6
25
HAYASHI Asuka
22:49.8
26
YOSHIKAWA Chie
22:51.3
27
MATSUMURA Akina
22:53.9
28
KOJIMA Chikayo
22:54.9
29
KITAI Shiori
22:57.9
30
NAKAJIMA Haruna
22:59.2
31
KOBAYASHI Shiori
23:09.4
32
TAMURA Nozomi
23:09.5
33
YONEKURA Juri
23:11.7
34
ISHII Shoko
23:22.0
34
YAMAMOTO Chiaki
23:22.0
36
FUNABA Nanako
23:25.6
37
TERUI Sara
23:27.2
38
SAKAI Rina
23:27.8
39
SAITO Mayu
23:32.2
39
LEE Eui Jin
23:32.2
41
NETSU Riho
23:34.9
42
HAN Dasom
23:36.9
43
TAKAHASHI Misaki
23:39.7
44
KOSENDA Harumi
23:45.2
45
KASUGA Miu
23:49.6
46
UCHIDA Yumeka
23:54.6
47
ISHIYAMA Rika
24:04.3
48
KARAKI Nagano
24:07.9
49
TAKIZAWA Sora
24:10.3
50
TAKENOUCHI Karin
24:10.6
51
SASAKI Misa
24:11.7
52
JE Sangmi
24:16.3
53
TSUKIOKA June
24:20.1
54
MATSUOKA Haruna
24:22.7
55
SEKI Yuzuki
24:27.2
56
CHOE Shin-Ae
24:40.0
57
IKEDA Yuika
24:54.0
58
YASUMURA Rina
25:01.7
59
NAKAJIMA Airi
25:01.9
60
KARAKI Mio
25:11.4
61
TAKADA Chisato
25:14.2
62
OGASAWARA Riri
25:20.6
63
IGARASHI Moe
25:31.3
64
NAKAHARA Akari
25:53.3
65
NAKAMACHI Ari
25:57.5
66
OKAZAWA Saki
26:15.9
67
LEE Ji-Ye
26:16.6
68
SADAMITSU Nodoka
26:51.7
69
NAKASHIMA Miya
27:03.7
70
UM Da-Young
29:19.0
71
KIKUUCHI Kurumi
29:38.3
72
TERASHIMA Riko
29:49.9
73
AZEGAMI Yumeka
30:32.6
74
NAKAHARA Sakura
30:41.1
75
SUZUKI Anna
30:51.0
76
KLOBUCZEK Poonyanuch
39:37.0
77
MATSUOKA Miyu
42:08.7
78
ARAI Mayuko
50:09.2
DYER Megan
DNS
YAGUCHI Sayuri
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-12-2017 09:05
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Otoineppu (JPN) - 26 December 2017 - 27 December 2017


Men's 10km Freestyle (2/6)
Final Results

BABA Naoto
28:44.9

YOSHIDA Keishin
29:03.8

ISHIKAWA Jun
29:15.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LENTING Akira
29:47.2
5
NARUSE Kaichi
29:58.9
6
HOSHINO Takeo
30:16.7
7
UDA Akihito
30:19.9
8
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
30:20.8
9
EBINA Takanori
30:29.4
10
OTAKI Hyuga
30:51.4
11
YOSHIDA Yuma
30:52.1
12
FUJINOKI Hikari
30:54.5
13
OKAMURA Kein
30:54.8
14
TANAKA Masato
30:55.5
15
KITADE Ryunosuke
30:56.9
16
HACHISUKA Masatoshi
31:01.0
17
UDA Shunya
31:08.0
18
MIYAZAKI Ryoshu
31:09.0
19
MISHIMA Ryuya
31:09.9
20
HOSHINA Hiroki
31:10.6
21
SUZUKI Takahiro
31:22.1
22
GO Shoichiro
31:30.6
23
GOTO Taisei
31:32.4
24
ITABASHI Tatsuki
31:32.9
25
NAKAJIMA Ryunosuke
31:33.3
26
KOBAYASHI Kosei
31:33.8
27
NISHIDA Jumpu
31:35.3
28
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
31:36.8
29
SATO Tomoki
31:38.5
30
KODAMA Munefumi
31:42.3
31
IGARASHI Motohiro
31:43.8
32
MATSUMURA Atomu
31:48.5
33
KOBAYASHI Hiro
31:50.9
34
TAKAHASHI Tamon
31:51.5
35
NAGAYA Keigo
31:52.0
36
TOYA Ryota
31:56.9
37
SHIMIZU Kohei
31:58.5
38
KOSAKA Hyuto
31:59.5
39
OGASAWARA Koyo
31:59.6
40
SAKAKI Yuya
32:02.9
41
KATO Mitsuya
32:04.9
42
KOTA Yuhei
32:06.2
43
TAKEHARA Yoshiyuki
32:06.9
44
ENDO Hiroya
32:08.1
45
UDA Takatsugu
32:08.2
46
HABUKI Yuito
32:08.3
47
TONOZUKA Yusei
32:08.4
48
YAMASHITA Haruki
32:09.4
49
WATANABE Maha
32:11.3
50
WATANABE Mototsugu
32:19.5
51
KIKUCHI Satoshi
32:19.7
52
SHIMANUKI Seiya
32:20.7
53
IMAI Kazuhiro
32:25.1
54
FUJIMOTO Masashi
32:27.8
55
KAMIMURA Yusuke
32:28.4
56
NAKAJIMA Yuwa
32:29.0
57
YAMAMOTO Ryota
32:29.7
58
TERASAWA Taku
32:33.7
59
GOZU Tomoya
32:34.2
60
MATSUDA Atsushi
32:36.0
61
HASEGAWA Kaito
32:39.8
62
SAKAI Yuji
32:40.0
63
KASUGA Yosuke
32:43.7
64
OTA Kohei
32:44.6
65
JEONG Jongwon
32:45.6
66
MATSUKURA Gensei
32:46.1
67
IKEBE Katana
32:47.3
68
ITO Reo
32:48.7
69
MURAJI Takuma
32:49.6
70
FURUSE Tomohiro
32:50.7
71
HOMMA Yuji
32:51.7
72
ANDO Tsubasa
32:52.3
73
MATSUMURA Keigo
32:53.8
74
IMAMURA Kota
32:55.1
75
KIKUCHI Kuu
32:55.7
76
KUBOTA Toshiharu
32:56.2
77
KAMOI Takeshi
32:57.2
78
WATANABE Kodai
32:57.5
79
ONOZUKA Kanta
32:57.7
80
MIYAUCHI Daichi
32:58.3
81
KAMAISHI Wataru
32:58.8
82
YAMADA Takumi
33:00.4
83
SHIMADA Masatoshi
33:00.8
84
PARK Seongbeom
33:01.6
85
SEKIGUCHI Kyo
33:03.4
86
HOSHIKAWA Toma
33:05.8
87
KITAJIMA Taiga
33:05.9
88
SHIMOTORI Tatsumi
33:08.3
89
ISHIKAWA Natsuki
33:10.8
90
YAMAKAWA Kakeru
33:13.9
91
SASAOKA Takuto
33:14.2
92
HASHIMOTO Yukinori
33:17.0
93
TSUCHIYA Yusuke
33:18.7
94
NAGAOKA Keita
33:21.3
95
ICHIMURA Yutaro
33:22.5
96
FUJIMOTO Kouhei
33:26.2
97
YAKUBO Daisuke
33:26.3
98
KOBAYASHI Daiki
33:29.6
99
YAMAGUCHI Atsushi
33:30.4
100
UCHIDA Ataru
33:30.5
101
YAMAISHI Daisuke
33:30.7
102
SHIBASAKI Shunsuke
33:32.2
103
MARUYAMA Toranosuke
33:32.9
104
SATO Sota
33:34.2
105
LEE Geon-Yong
33:35.4
106
MORI Ryuki
33:37.3
107
CHO Yongjin
33:37.9
108
ISHIKAWA Shinnosuke
33:39.3
109
HOSHINO Yoshiki
33:39.5
110
HIROTA Tamaki
33:40.3
111
KUBO Ren
33:41.6
112
MIYAKI Ryou
33:42.4
113
KURAGANE Takumi
33:43.8
114
SATO Koki
33:44.3
115
HATAZAWA Kazuki
33:44.5
116
YUMOTO Koya
33:45.0
117
HASEGAWA Masatoshi
33:46.2
118
KONO Daigo
33:46.5
119
KOJIMA Hiroki
33:47.5
120
SUGITA Yusei
33:49.8
121
YUMOTO Keita
33:50.3
122
NAGAI Tomoya
33:52.1
123
PARK Sang-Yong
33:52.6
124
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
33:53.4
125
UEYAMA Yudai
33:53.5
126
ICHIMURA Kotaro
33:54.4
126
KIM Minuk
33:54.4
128
IGAWA Tomoyuki
33:56.4
129
KATAYAMA Tatsuki
33:57.6
130
MATSUDA Yuji
33:57.7
131
KOBAYASHI Ryusei
34:00.1
132
YOSHIDA Ren
34:00.6
133
KIMURA Takeshi
34:01.1
134
SHIMIZU Naoya
34:01.2
135
KASAHARA Riku
34:02.7
136
KIM Eunho
34:02.9
137
SAKAMOTO Tsunagu
34:03.2
138
FUKUDA Asahi
34:03.3
139
KURIHARA Ryota
34:05.4
140
KASUGA Jun
34:06.6
141
YAMAGISHI Kisuke
34:08.0
142
KASAHARA Kaiki
34:08.4
143
TANAKA Hokuto
34:11.7
144
SAKATSUME Kentaro
34:13.3
145
WATANABE Akihito
34:14.7
146
TAKAHASHI Koya
34:18.9
147
OTSUKA Eisei
34:20.5
148
IMAKAWA Masaki
34:22.6
149
OZAWA Motoki
34:23.0
150
NISHIKI Reiji
34:24.9
151
LEE Hojin
34:25.0
152
MUKAI Kodai
34:28.3
153
BYUN Ji-Yeong
34:32.0
154
CHINO Ryoga
34:32.5
155
SHIBASAKI Takuya
34:33.1
156
SATO Takuto
34:35.2
157
MIKAMI Reo
34:37.1
158
KAWAYOKE Taiki
34:38.3
159
KAWAHATA Tetsuto
34:39.4
160
KOASHI Soji
34:41.8
161
MIURA Issei
34:46.3
162
NARITA Kaito
34:47.1
163
KUDO Hayato
34:50.4
164
OMATA Shogo
34:50.8
165
TAKAHASHI Kaito
35:06.9
166
HARAYAMA Kazuya
35:11.0
167
MIYAZAKI Daiju
35:18.8
168
IZUMIHARA Naoyuki
35:20.8
169
KIM Dong-Hyun
35:22.2
170
SASAKI Yuma
35:29.2
171
SHIMO Toshiki
35:30.8
172
OBINATA Kazuki
35:33.0
173
MITSUHASHI Shohei
35:39.3
174
TAKAHASHI Renshiro
35:43.5
175
TOGAWA Ryoya
35:45.2
176
WAKAMATSU Ryuki
35:46.7
177
YOSHIGOE Taira
35:49.1
178
MURATA Yuto
35:53.4
179
KUWAHARA Atsuyoshi
36:02.2
180
SHIKANO Kaito
36:07.4
181
KANEKO Takumi
36:10.6
182
TAKEDA Haruki
36:10.9
183
YAMAKAWA Taku
36:18.5
184
WATASE Haruto
36:22.2
185
TAKAHASHI Hiyu
36:23.5
186
ITABASHI Yuto
36:27.5
187
YOSHIDA Riku
36:30.1
188
HONG Yeon-Ki
36:31.5
189
ONOZUKA Kota
37:03.4
190
SUZUKI Takanori
37:09.6
191
YAMASHITA Shoki
37:12.4
192
KIM Minwoo
37:12.8
193
SHINOZAKI Hitoshi
37:13.0
194
EMURA Takuya
37:26.7
195
NISHIDA Shohei
37:27.0
196
NAKAZAWA Kazuya
37:38.4
197
ONOZUKA Kosei
38:13.7
198
NAITO Ao
38:19.3
199
OKAI Seita
38:50.5
200
TERAO Yoshiaki
39:53.6
201
PHETRSRICHAI Pattara
40:13.5
202
KIM Daehyun
40:13.9
203
YANO Taizan
42:34.2
204
KASHIHARA Koki
43:51.1
205
PINEYRO Antonio
47:55.6

MORIGUCHI Shota
DNS

MIZUMA Shumpei
DNS

KAZAMAKI Hiroto
DNS

KUBOTA Takumi
DNS

INAGAKI Yuki
DNS

KATO Kota
DNS

KATO Go
DNS

HOSHINO Ryusei
DNS

CHINO Taiga
DNS

CHO Young-Chan
DNS

MIYAO Yuji
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-12-2017 09:23
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Otoineppu (JPN) - 26 December 2017 - 27 December 2017


Women's 5km Freestyle (2/6)
Final Results

ISHIDA Masako
16:56.7

YOKOHAMA Shiori
17:40.2

KODAMA Miki
17:58.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOBAYASHI Yuki
18:00.0
5
KOBAYASHI Chika
18:14.9
6
SOBUE Rin
18:22.9
7
TSUCHIYA Masae
18:32.3
8
TAKIZAWA Kozue
18:35.8
9
WATANABE Yuka
18:38.0
10
TOCHITANI Nodoka
18:44.5
11
KAISAKA Yu
18:47.3
12
TANAKA Yukari
18:47.6
13
WATSON Aimee
18:54.5
14
MAITA Nao
18:57.5
15
MIYAZAKI Hikari
18:59.5
16
SATO Aoi
19:00.9
17
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
19:01.4
18
WATANABE Emi
19:06.3
19
KOSENDA Harumi
19:07.8
20
OTSUKA Yuka
19:14.4
21
MATSUMURA Akina
19:18.5
22
KOBAYASHI Moeko
19:21.2
23
KITAI Shiori
19:22.8
24
FUJITA Nanase
19:26.2
25
HAYASHI Asuka
19:26.4
26
SAKAI Yui
19:32.7
27
IMAMIZO Hinako
19:36.5
28
ISHII Shoko
19:43.5
29
HAN Dasom
19:50.3
30
YAMAISHI Sayaka
19:56.6
31
YOSHIKAWA Chie
20:01.2
32
KOJIMA Chikayo
20:12.3
33
KOBAYASHI Shiori
20:13.2
34
TAKENOUCHI Karin
20:13.5
35
CHOE Shin-Ae
20:19.0
36
UCHIDA Yumeka
20:21.4
37
TERUI Sara
20:23.0
38
TAMURA Nozomi
20:29.1
38
IGARASHI Moe
20:29.1
40
SEKI Yuzuki
20:32.6
41
KARAKI Nagano
20:39.5
42
IKEDA Yuika
20:40.3
43
YONEKURA Juri
20:40.4
44
SAKAI Rina
20:40.8
45
SAITO Mayu
20:42.4
46
TAKIZAWA Sora
20:43.8
47
KASUGA Miu
20:44.1
47
FUNABA Nanako
20:44.1
49
NAKAJIMA Haruna
20:47.3
50
SASAKI Misa
20:52.2
51
JE Sangmi
20:54.3
52
LEE Eui Jin
21:09.0
53
ISHIYAMA Rika
21:13.3
54
MATSUOKA Haruna
21:26.6
55
YASUMURA Rina
21:34.4
56
KARAKI Mio
21:38.8
57
LEE Ji-Ye
21:45.1
58
NAKAJIMA Airi
21:48.0
59
YAMAMOTO Chiaki
21:58.3
60
TAKADA Chisato
21:59.2
61
OGASAWARA Riri
22:12.1
62
NAKAHARA Akari
22:26.1
63
NAKAMACHI Ari
22:34.4
64
OKAZAWA Saki
22:36.3
65
SADAMITSU Nodoka
23:26.5
66
TSUKIOKA June
23:51.4
67
NAKASHIMA Miya
24:00.9
68
TERASHIMA Riko
24:23.0
69
UM Da-Young
24:45.7
70
NAKAHARA Sakura
24:54.0
71
KIKUUCHI Kurumi
25:42.2
72
SUZUKI Anna
27:46.6
73
MATSUOKA Miyu
28:36.2
74
ARAI Mayuko
28:49.2
75
KLOBUCZEK Poonyanuch
32:17.4
DYER Megan
DNS
NETSU Riho
DNS
YAGUCHI Sayuri
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-12-2017 09:31
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Sapporo Shirahatayama (JPN) - 6 January 2018 - 8 January 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Distance (3/6)
  • Men's Distance (4/6)
  • Men's Sprint (1/1)
  • Women's Distance (3/6)
  • Women's Distance (4/6)
  • Women's Sprint (1/1)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 6th
??:?? Men's 10km Classical
??:?? Women's 5km Classical


Sunday, January 7th
??:?? Men's Sprint Classical Qualification
??:?? Men's Sprint Classical Finals
??:?? Women's Sprint Classical Qualification
??:?? Women's Sprint Classical Finals


Monday, January 8th
??:?? Men's 15km Freestyle
??:?? Women's 10km Freestyle


 Author| Post time: 6-1-2018 09:19
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Sapporo Shirahatayama (JPN) - 6 January 2018 - 8 January 2018


Men's 10km Classical (3/6)
Final Results

MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
26:16.9

EBINA Takanori
26:44.3

YOSHIDA Keishin
26:45.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LENTING Akira
26:48.3
5
FUJINOKI Hikari
27:10.7
6
BABA Naoto
27:14.4
7
HOSHINO Takeo
27:16.6
8
NARUSE Kaichi
27:22.5
9
ICHIMURA Kotaro
27:32.3
10
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
27:41.5
11
SATO Tomoki
27:44.5
12
NISHIDA Jumpu
27:44.9
13
UDA Takatsugu
28:04.3
14
TANAKA Masato
28:08.4
15
YAMASHITA Haruki
28:09.3
16
KODAMA Munefumi
28:15.5
17
NAKAJIMA Yuwa
28:15.9
18
KOBAYASHI Hiro
28:17.9
19
UDA Shunya
28:22.0
19
SUZUKI Takahiro
28:22.0
21
SHIMIZU Kohei
28:23.9
21
ISHIKAWA Jun
28:23.9
23
ONDA Yuichi
28:31.5
24
TAKEHARA Yoshiyuki
28:33.9
25
TANAKA Hokuto
28:37.4
26
KAMIMURA Yusuke
28:37.7
27
UDA Akihito
28:38.5
28
GO Shoichiro
28:39.0
29
YOSHIDA Yuma
28:45.4
30
MISHIMA Ryuya
28:47.0
31
UCHIDA Ataru
28:48.8
32
SAKATSUME Kentaro
28:49.8
33
YUMOTO Koya
28:53.0
34
MATSUDA Atsushi
28:59.9
35
KATO Mitsuya
29:00.4
36
KOTA Yuhei
29:01.3
37
MIYAZAKI Ryoshu
29:01.5
38
ANDO Tsubasa
29:03.4
39
HIROTA Tamaki
29:04.1
40
HOSHINA Hiroki
29:06.6
41
GOTO Taisei
29:10.0
42
IKEBE Katana
29:10.3
43
MURAJI Takuma
29:13.6
44
MATSUKURA Gensei
29:14.4
45
KIMURA Takeshi
29:18.3
46
HABUKI Yuito
29:21.8
47
SAKAKI Yuya
29:22.8
48
HATAZAWA Kazuki
29:23.0
49
MORIGUCHI Shota
29:24.8
50
OTAKI Hyuga
29:29.5
51
WATANABE Kodai
29:31.9
52
YAMAGUCHI Atsushi
29:35.9
53
HACHISUKA Masatoshi
29:37.6
54
MUKAI Kodai
29:37.7
55
NAGAOKA Keita
29:40.2
56
NAGAYA Keigo
29:40.3
57
FURUSE Tomohiro
29:41.6
58
ISHIKAWA Shinnosuke
29:46.3
59
FUKUDA Asahi
29:47.4
60
WATANABE Maha
29:48.6
61
ITO Reo
29:53.7
62
OKAMURA Kein
29:56.0
63
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
29:56.7
64
HASEGAWA Masatoshi
29:56.8
65
KAMAISHI Wataru
30:00.7
66
OGASAWARA Koyo
30:01.3
67
YUMOTO Keita
30:01.4
68
CHO Yongjin
30:01.8
69
KIKUCHI Kuu
30:03.9
70
MARUYAMA Toranosuke
30:04.6
71
ENDO Hiroya
30:05.3
72
JEONG Jongwon
30:08.3
73
YAMAKAWA Taku
30:09.6
74
KOBAYASHI Daiki
30:10.7
75
TAKAHASHI Koya
30:11.0
75
HASEGAWA Kaito
30:11.0
77
MURATA Yuto
30:14.2
78
SATO Takuto
30:17.0
79
KIM Eunho
30:20.2
80
YAMAMOTO Ryota
30:22.2
81
SASAKI Yuma
30:23.8
82
YAKUBO Daisuke
30:24.0
83
KASUGA Yosuke
30:26.2
84
KOASHI Soji
30:28.8
85
SAKAI Yuji
30:32.0
86
KAMOI Takeshi
30:36.9
87
KIM Minwoo
30:40.1
88
KATAYAMA Tatsuki
30:41.3
89
ICHIMURA Yutaro
30:41.6
90
SATO Koki
30:48.9
91
SUGITA Yusei
30:51.1
92
FUJIMOTO Kouhei
30:55.1
93
ISHIKAWA Natsuki
30:57.8
94
SHIBASAKI Shunsuke
30:59.9
95
KUBOTA Toshiharu
31:08.1
96
KUBO Ren
31:08.2
97
HOSHIKAWA Toma
31:10.5
98
NAGAI Tomoya
31:13.0
99
YAMAKAWA Kakeru
31:14.6
100
SHIMANUKI Seiya
31:17.8
101
MIYAZAKI Daiju
31:18.8
102
HOSHINO Ryusei
31:27.4
103
WAKAMATSU Ryuki
31:27.6
104
YAMAGISHI Kisuke
31:31.1
105
WATANABE Akihito
31:32.4
106
KONO Daigo
31:34.9
107
WATANABE Mototsugu
31:36.4
108
YAMADA Takumi
31:42.5
109
LEE Hojin
31:46.7
110
KANEKO Takumi
31:50.3
111
YOSHIDA Ren
31:57.3
112
YOSHIDA Riku
32:04.2
113
SAKAMOTO Tsunagu
32:15.0
114
HARAYAMA Kazuya
32:15.9
115
PARK Sang-Yong
32:16.6
116
KOBAYASHI Ryusei
32:29.1
117
MITSUHASHI Shohei
32:34.2
118
OTSUKA Eisei
32:39.2
119
SHIBASAKI Takuya
32:54.3
120
MATSUDA Yuji
32:55.3
121
YAMAISHI Daisuke
33:03.2
122
IMAKAWA Masaki
33:17.3
123
KIM Minuk
33:17.6
124
NISHIKI Reiji
33:22.4
125
SUZUKI Takanori
33:28.6
126
OZAWA Motoki
33:35.5
127
TOGAWA Ryoya
33:39.6
128
MIKAMI Reo
33:50.7
129
WATASE Haruto
33:58.8
130
NISHIDA Shohei
34:19.7
131
TERAO Yoshiaki
34:43.9
132
PHETRSRICHAI Pattara
35:32.8
133
OKAI Seita
35:53.6
134
SHIKANO Kaito
38:07.8
135
MIZUMA Shumpei
40:03.5
136
KUBOTA Takumi
41:08.3
137
PINEYRO Antonio
45:07.4
138
KLOBUCZEK Heinrich
46:54.9
UEYAMA Yudai
DNF
MATSUMURA Atomu
DNS
MIURA Issei
DNS
KATO Kota
DNS
KAWAHATA Tetsuto
DNS
MIYAKI Ryou
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2018 09:32
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Sapporo Shirahatayama (JPN) - 6 January 2018 - 8 January 2018


Women's 5km Classical (3/6)
Final Results

ISHIDA Masako
14:51.1

KOBAYASHI Yuki
15:21.9

TAKIZAWA Kozue
15:27.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TSUCHIYA Masae
15:51.8
5
SOBUE Rin
15:54.8
6
MIYAZAKI Hikari
15:55.0
7
KODAMA Miki
16:03.5
8
YOKOHAMA Shiori
16:06.2
9
TOCHITANI Nodoka
16:12.1
10
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
16:13.4
11
KAISAKA Yu
16:16.2
12
SATO Aoi
16:16.4
13
KOBAYASHI Chika
16:17.7
14
SAKAI Yui
16:22.4
15
LEE Chaewon
16:25.5
16
OTSUKA Yuka
16:25.6
17
FUJITA Nanase
16:33.1
17
WATANABE Yuka
16:33.1
19
TANAKA Yukari
16:37.1
20
WATSON Aimee
16:46.5
21
KOBAYASHI Moeko
16:52.0
22
JU Hyeri
16:53.0
23
HAYASHI Asuka
16:59.9
24
YAMAMOTO Chiaki
17:03.3
25
MAITA Nao
17:05.0
26
WATANABE Emi
17:06.7
27
IGARASHI Misuzu
17:09.4
28
NAKAJIMA Airi
17:12.7
29
KOJIMA Chikayo
17:14.3
30
IGARASHI Moe
17:19.1
31
YAMAISHI Sayaka
17:19.4
32
HAN Dasom
17:32.4
33
YONEKURA Juri
17:35.4
34
ISHIYAMA Rika
17:36.2
35
UCHIDA Yumeka
17:38.3
36
TERUI Sara
17:39.5
37
KARAKI Nagano
17:41.3
38
SAITO Mayu
17:49.8
39
TAKAHASHI Misaki
17:50.4
40
SASAKI Misa
17:52.9
41
KITAI Shiori
17:55.9
42
JE Sangmi
18:11.8
43
YASUMURA Rina
18:12.7
44
TAKADA Chisato
18:17.5
45
IKEDA Yuika
18:19.7
46
ISHII Shoko
18:20.5
47
TAKIZAWA Sora
18:20.6
48
FUNABA Nanako
18:30.4
49
KARAKI Mio
19:13.3
50
SADAMITSU Nodoka
19:56.0
51
DYER Megan
21:31.7
52
MATSUOKA Miyu
22:49.4
53
KLOBUCZEK Poonyanuch
27:00.8
NAKAJIMA Haruna
DNS
TAKEDA Chinatsu
DNS
YAGUCHI Sayuri
DNS
SAKAI Rina
DNS
KOSENDA Harumi
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2018 09:31
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Sapporo Shirahatayama (JPN) - 6 January 2018 - 8 January 2018


Men's Sprint Classical (1/1)
Final Results

MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
-

EBINA Takanori
-

KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FUJINOKI Hikari
-
5
LENTING Akira
-
6
SATO Tomoki
-
7
OTAKI Hyuga
-
8
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
-
9
SUZUKI Takahiro
-
10
NISHIDA Jumpu
-
11
NARUSE Kaichi
-
12
SHIMIZU Kohei
-
13
KODAMA Munefumi
-
14
UDA Akihito
-
15
ANDO Tsubasa
-
16
YUMOTO Keita
-
17
ICHIMURA Kotaro
-
18
HOSHINO Takeo
-
19
YOSHIDA Yuma
-
20
ISHIKAWA Jun
-
21
MATSUMURA Atomu
-
22
YAMASHITA Haruki
-
23
TANAKA Hokuto
-
24
WATANABE Kodai
-
25
SAKATSUME Kentaro
-
26
BABA Naoto
-
27
TANAKA Masato
-
28
UDA Shunya
-
29
KIMURA Takeshi
-
30
KAMIMURA Yusuke
-
31
MIYAZAKI Ryoshu
-
32
HIROTA Tamaki
-
33
WATANABE Akihito
-
34
NAKAJIMA Yuwa
-
35
PARK Sang-Yong
-
36
MATSUDA Atsushi
-
37
ISHIKAWA Shinnosuke
-
38
HOSHINA Hiroki
-
39
ONDA Yuichi
-
40
KAMAISHI Wataru
-
41
KOTA Yuhei
-
42
KIKUCHI Kuu
-
43
NAGAYA Keigo
-
44
KOBAYASHI Daiki
-
45
MARUYAMA Toranosuke
-
46
TAKEHARA Yoshiyuki
-
47
KOBAYASHI Hiro
-
48
KATO Mitsuya
-
49
UCHIDA Ataru
-
50
UDA Takatsugu
-
51
MATSUKURA Gensei
-
52
IKEBE Katana
-
53
GOTO Taisei
-
54
MISHIMA Ryuya
-
55
SATO Takuto
-
58
MUKAI Kodai
-
59
HOSHIKAWA Toma
-
60
HARAYAMA Kazuya
-
61
YUMOTO Koya
-
62
KOASHI Soji
-
63
HABUKI Yuito
-
64
HATAZAWA Kazuki
-
65
GO Shoichiro
-
66
YAMAGUCHI Atsushi
-
67
HASEGAWA Masatoshi
-
68
ISHIKAWA Natsuki
-
69
CHO Yongjin
-
70
KOBAYASHI Ryusei
-
71
SASAKI Yuma
-
72
HASEGAWA Kaito
-
73
KASUGA Yosuke
-
74
ITO Reo
-
75
FUKUDA Asahi
-
76
ICHIMURA Yutaro
-
77
JEONG Jongwon
-
78
KATAYAMA Tatsuki
-
79
HACHISUKA Masatoshi
-
80
NAGAOKA Keita
-
81
YAMAKAWA Kakeru
-
82
WATANABE Mototsugu
-
83
MIYAZAKI Daiju
-
84
ENDO Hiroya
-
85
SHIBASAKI Takuya
-
86
SAKAMOTO Tsunagu
-
87
WATANABE Maha
-
88
TAKAHASHI Koya
-
89
SAKAI Yuji
-
90
KUBO Ren
-
91
SAKAKI Yuya
-
92
KONO Daigo
-
93
LEE Hojin
-
94
OKAMURA Kein
-
95
WAKAMATSU Ryuki
-
96
KANEKO Takumi
-
97
KAMOI Takeshi
-
98
YAKUBO Daisuke
-
99
YAMADA Takumi
-
100
YAMAISHI Daisuke
-
101
FURUSE Tomohiro
-
102
NAGAI Tomoya
-
103
SHIBASAKI Shunsuke
-
104
SHIMANUKI Seiya
-
105
YAMAGISHI Kisuke
-
106
KUBOTA Toshiharu
-
107
YOSHIDA Ren
-
108
YOSHIDA Riku
-
109
HOSHINO Ryusei
-
110
MIKAMI Reo
-
111
IMAKAWA Masaki
-
112
KIM Minuk
-
113
YAMAKAWA Taku
-
114
NISHIKI Reiji
-
115
KUDO Hayato
-
116
SUGITA Yusei
-
117
NISHIDA Shohei
-
118
WATASE Haruto
-
119
OZAWA Motoki
-
120
MATSUDA Yuji
-
121
SUZUKI Takanori
-
122
OKAI Seita
-
123
TERAO Yoshiaki
-
124
PHETRSRICHAI Pattara
-
125
KUBOTA Takumi
-
126
MIZUMA Shumpei
-
127
KLOBUCZEK Heinrich
-

KATO Kota
DNS

MIYAKI Ryou
DNS

YOSHIDA Keishin
DNS

MIURA Issei
DNS

KAWAHATA Tetsuto
DNS

MURAJI Takuma
DNS

UEYAMA Yudai
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-1-2018 09:38
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Sapporo Shirahatayama (JPN) - 6 January 2018 - 8 January 2018


Women's Sprint Classical (1/1)
Final Results

TAKIZAWA Kozue
-

SOBUE Rin
-

KODAMA Miki
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIYAZAKI Hikari
-
5
TANAKA Yukari
-
6
WATANABE Yuka
-
7
FUJITA Nanase
-
8
JU Hyeri
-
9
TSUCHIYA Masae
-
10
SATO Aoi
-
11
KAISAKA Yu
-
12
YASUMURA Rina
-
13
KOBAYASHI Yuki
-
14
TOCHITANI Nodoka
-
15
IGARASHI Misuzu
-
16
MAITA Nao
-
17
SAKAI Yui
-
18
TERUI Sara
-
19
KOJIMA Chikayo
-
20
YAMAISHI Sayaka
-
21
KOBAYASHI Chika
-
22
OTSUKA Yuka
-
23
KOBAYASHI Moeko
-
24
HAYASHI Asuka
-
25
UCHIDA Yumeka
-
26
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
-
27
IGARASHI Moe
-
28
KOSENDA Harumi
-
29
NAKAJIMA Airi
-
30
WATANABE Emi
-
31
YONEKURA Juri
-
32
SAKAI Rina
-
33
KITAI Shiori
-
34
YAMAMOTO Chiaki
-
35
JE Sangmi
-
36
HAN Dasom
-
37
SASAKI Misa
-
38
KARAKI Nagano
-
39
NAKAJIMA Haruna
-
40
TAKAHASHI Misaki
-
41
SAITO Mayu
-
42
ISHIYAMA Rika
-
43
ISHII Shoko
-
44
IKEDA Yuika
-
45
TAKADA Chisato
-
46
KARAKI Mio
-
47
SADAMITSU Nodoka
-
48
DYER Megan
-
49
MATSUOKA Miyu
-
50
KLOBUCZEK Poonyanuch
-
WATSON Aimee
DNS
LEE Chaewon
DNS
FUNABA Nanako
DNS
TAKEDA Chinatsu
DNS
YAGUCHI Sayuri
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2018 09:48
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Sapporo Shirahatayama (JPN) - 6 January 2018 - 8 January 2018


Men's 15km Freestyle (4/6)
Final Results

YOSHIDA Keishin
35:46.6

BABA Naoto
36:00.8

ISHIKAWA Jun
36:11.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ISHIKAWA Jun
36:16.2
5
TANAKA Masato
36:32.2
6
HOSHINO Takeo
36:47.9
7
EBINA Takanori
36:54.1
8
OTAKI Hyuga
36:55.7
9
LENTING Akira
37:05.8
10
NARUSE Kaichi
37:06.6
11
YAMASHITA Haruki
37:09.9
12
SATO Tomoki
37:12.1
13
FUJINOKI Hikari
37:24.3
14
KODAMA Munefumi
37:30.4
15
MATSUMURA Atomu
37:42.6
16
YOSHIDA Yuma
37:43.8
17
ONDA Yuichi
37:47.9
18
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
37:57.6
19
SHIMIZU Kohei
38:06.3
20
UDA Takatsugu
38:13.5
21
TAKEHARA Yoshiyuki
38:13.8
22
UDA Akihito
38:25.8
23
IKEBE Katana
38:30.5
24
MATSUDA Atsushi
38:30.7
25
YAMAGUCHI Atsushi
38:35.3
26
SAKATSUME Kentaro
38:47.7
27
NAGAYA Keigo
38:47.9
28
NISHIDA Jumpu
38:54.8
29
SUZUKI Takahiro
38:57.5
30
KOBAYASHI Hiro
38:58.4
31
KATO Mitsuya
39:00.3
32
HATAZAWA Kazuki
39:08.9
33
YUMOTO Koya
39:09.3
34
ICHIMURA Kotaro
39:19.0
35
UCHIDA Ataru
39:21.6
36
JEONG Jongwon
39:23.7
37
TANAKA Hokuto
39:31.3
38
MATSUKURA Gensei
39:33.0
39
PARK Sang-Yong
39:36.8
40
NAKAJIMA Yuwa
39:38.4
41
KASUGA Yosuke
39:38.5
42
UDA Shunya
39:39.4
43
MURAJI Takuma
39:39.5
44
GOTO Taisei
39:43.9
45
ITO Reo
39:44.9
46
WATANABE Kodai
39:48.9
47
KIKUCHI Kuu
39:49.3
48
CHO Yongjin
39:50.7
49
HACHISUKA Masatoshi
39:55.4
50
NAGAOKA Keita
39:56.7
51
KIMURA Takeshi
39:57.5
52
SHIMANUKI Seiya
39:58.5
53
KOTA Yuhei
39:58.6
54
OGASAWARA Koyo
40:07.2
55
MISHIMA Ryuya
40:07.3
56
KIM Eunho
40:09.8
57
ANDO Tsubasa
40:10.9
58
YAMADA Takumi
40:11.2
59
WATANABE Maha
40:18.4
60
KIM Minwoo
40:29.9
61
HOSHINA Hiroki
40:30.0
62
YAMAMOTO Ryota
40:30.1
63
SAKAKI Yuya
40:31.1
64
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
40:34.8
65
OKAMURA Kein
40:39.2
66
KUBOTA Toshiharu
40:43.0
67
HIROTA Tamaki
40:44.3
68
SHIBASAKI Shunsuke
40:46.7
69
ISHIKAWA Shinnosuke
40:49.2
70
FURUSE Tomohiro
40:49.5
71
KUBO Ren
40:49.9
72
YAMAGISHI Kisuke
40:50.2
73
FUKUDA Asahi
40:50.7
74
KOBAYASHI Ryusei
40:52.0
75
NAGAI Tomoya
40:59.4
76
KAMAISHI Wataru
41:02.7
77
LEE Hojin
41:04.0
78
MORIGUCHI Shota
41:04.4
79
OTSUKA Eisei
41:08.8
80
SATO Takuto
41:09.3
81
HOSHIKAWA Toma
41:10.0
82
MARUYAMA Toranosuke
41:10.9
83
NISHIKI Reiji
41:11.4
84
KATAYAMA Tatsuki
41:16.3
85
HASEGAWA Kaito
41:18.0
86
WATANABE Mototsugu
41:21.8
87
MUKAI Kodai
41:22.0
88
MATSUDA Yuji
41:23.3
89
ENDO Hiroya
41:23.7
90
ISHIKAWA Natsuki
41:26.9
91
SAKAI Yuji
41:28.0
92
KOBAYASHI Daiki
41:28.1
93
WATANABE Akihito
41:35.6
94
YAKUBO Daisuke
41:53.6
95
YOSHIDA Riku
41:59.1
96
YUMOTO Keita
42:03.7
97
YOSHIDA Ren
42:05.3
98
ICHIMURA Yutaro
42:06.4
99
MIYAZAKI Daiju
42:10.5
100
KONO Daigo
42:12.3
101
SUGITA Yusei
42:17.5
102
HARAYAMA Kazuya
42:24.8
103
KIM Minuk
42:24.9
104
KOASHI Soji
42:29.0
105
HOSHINO Ryusei
42:30.1
105
IMAKAWA Masaki
42:30.1
107
SASAKI Yuma
42:32.0
108
FUJIMOTO Kouhei
42:43.7
109
KUDO Hayato
42:44.6
110
TOGAWA Ryoya
42:57.5
111
MIKAMI Reo
43:04.4
112
YAMAISHI Daisuke
43:06.4
113
HASEGAWA Masatoshi
43:11.0
114
MURATA Yuto
43:18.1
115
MITSUHASHI Shohei
43:35.0
116
WAKAMATSU Ryuki
43:37.8
117
OZAWA Motoki
44:03.7
118
YAMAKAWA Taku
44:25.5
119
SHIBASAKI Takuya
44:45.8
120
NISHIDA Shohei
46:04.8
121
SUZUKI Takanori
46:44.0
122
SHIKANO Kaito
46:48.6
123
MIYAZAKI Shota
47:26.5
124
PHETRSRICHAI Pattara
48:38.3
125
OKAI Seita
49:00.6
126
TERAO Yoshiaki
49:41.3
127
PINEYRO Antonio
55:41.8
128
KLOBUCZEK Heinrich
1:03:21.5
KUBOTA Takumi
DNF
WATASE Haruto
DNF
KANEKO Takumi
DNF
MIZUMA Shumpei
DNS
UEYAMA Yudai
DNS
KATO Kota
DNS
MIURA Issei
DNS
KAWAHATA Tetsuto
DNS
MIYAKI Ryou
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2018 10:01
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Sapporo Shirahatayama (JPN) - 6 January 2018 - 8 January 2018


Women's 10km Freestyle (4/6)
Final Results

KOBAYASHI Yuki
27:37.9

YOKOHAMA Shiori
28:21.8

LEE Chaewon
28:31.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KODAMA Miki
28:34.1
5
SOBUE Rin
28:34.8
6
WATSON Aimee
28:45.8
7
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
28:47.0
8
TAKIZAWA Kozue
29:09.5
9
KOBAYASHI Chika
29:10.7
10
TANAKA Yukari
29:10.8
11
KAISAKA Yu
29:16.4
12
TSUCHIYA Masae
29:23.6
13
SATO Aoi
29:43.1
14
WATANABE Yuka
29:51.7
15
JU Hyeri
29:55.4
16
MAITA Nao
30:00.9
17
OTSUKA Yuka
30:08.6
18
TOCHITANI Nodoka
30:13.5
19
HAYASHI Asuka
30:30.5
20
SAKAI Yui
30:40.0
21
WATANABE Emi
31:01.3
22
IGARASHI Misuzu
31:14.1
23
KOJIMA Chikayo
31:14.3
24
ISHII Shoko
31:15.9
25
KOSENDA Harumi
31:16.8
26
TERUI Sara
31:23.8
27
HAN Dasom
31:28.4
28
TAKAHASHI Misaki
31:56.5
29
UCHIDA Yumeka
32:00.1
30
FUJITA Nanase
32:10.7
31
IGARASHI Moe
32:20.2
32
YAMAMOTO Chiaki
32:25.0
33
TAKADA Chisato
32:26.1
34
ISHIYAMA Rika
32:38.1
35
SASAKI Misa
32:42.4
36
NAKAJIMA Airi
32:43.2
37
YASUMURA Rina
32:44.6
38
KARAKI Nagano
32:46.2
39
JE Sangmi
32:55.1
40
SAITO Mayu
32:59.4
41
YONEKURA Juri
33:09.3
42
KARAKI Mio
34:41.2
43
SAKAI Rina
35:10.2
44
SADAMITSU Nodoka
35:59.0
45
DYER Megan
38:08.3
46
MATSUOKA Miyu
40:25.0
47
KLOBUCZEK Poonyanuch
44:36.2

TAKIZAWA Sora
DNF

TAKEDA Chinatsu
DNS

MIYAZAKI Hikari
DNS

YAGUCHI Sayuri
DNS

FUNABA Nanako
DNS

YAMAISHI Sayaka
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2018 10:07
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Alpensia Resort (KOR) - 11 January 2018 - 12 January 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Distance (5/6)
  • Men's Distance (6/6)
  • Women's Distance (5/6)
  • Women's Distance (6/6)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 11th
??:?? Men's 10km Classical
??:?? Women's 5km Classical


Friday, January 12th
??:?? Men's 10km Freestyle
??:?? Women's 5km Freestyle


 Author| Post time: 16-1-2018 14:30
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Alpensia Resort (KOR) - 11 January 2018 - 12 January 2018


Men's 10km Classical (5/6)
Final Results

MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
26:13.0

BABA Naoto
26:42.3

LEE Geon-Yong
28:43.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Minwoo
28:56.7
5
CHO Yongjin
28:58.3
6
JEONG Jongwon
29:10.4
7
BYUN Ji-Yeong
29:21.3
8
PARK Seongbeom
29:36.7
9
KIM Daehyun
29:37.4
10
LEE Hojin
29:41.0
11
KIM Jin-Hyeong
29:56.7
12
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
30:08.6
13
CHO Young-Chan
30:18.0
14
PARK Sang-Yong
30:24.8
15
KIM Eunho
30:39.9
16
SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar
30:41.6
17
KIM Dong-Hyun
30:49.7
18
KIM Minuk
30:59.1
19
KIM Young-Kyu
31:09.1
20
KIM Hak-Yeon
31:13.7
21
KIM Seung-Ho
31:16.0
22
GIM Jang-Hoe
31:20.3
23
LEE Dong-Chan
31:21.4
24
KIM Taehun
31:27.9
25
KIM Seon-Min
31:42.6
26
KIM Myeong-Chan
31:59.4
27
HAM Gyeong-Won
32:11.6
28
SHIN Seung-Su
32:17.1
29
KIM Ki-Hoe
32:49.7
30
HONG Sun-Ho
33:48.5
31
MOK Seung-Sin
33:59.8
32
CHO Bum-Ki
34:05.4
33
YOON Byunghyun
34:11.1
34
JEONG Do-Yun
34:41.5
35
IM Min-Hyuck
34:48.0
36
KIM Hanju
35:19.7
37
LEE Young-Wook
35:27.1
38
JEONG Jaeyeon
35:38.0
39
HONG Yeon-Ki
36:06.4
40
KLOBUCZEK Heinrich
48:36.1
LEE Jeong Chan
DNF
PARK Jae-Woo
DNF
KIM Hyeon-Su
DNF
KIM Min-Gyu
DNF
LEE Hyeonsu
DNF
CHOE Ji Ho
DNS
HA Jung Ho
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2018 14:38
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Alpensia Resort (KOR) - 11 January 2018 - 12 January 2018


Women's 5km Classical (5/6)
Final Results

LEE Chaewon
16:08.4

WATSON Aimee
16:20.4

JU Hyeri
16:27.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KODAMA Miki
16:42.0
5
HAN Dasom
17:03.6
6
LEE Eui Jin
17:13.4
7
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
17:41.7
8
CHOE Shin-Ae
17:53.5
9
LEE Ji-Ye
18:00.2
10
JE Sangmi
18:08.6
11
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
18:41.8
12
LIM Gaeul
18:42.3
13
HAM Hae Young
18:57.5
14
KIM Bo-Ra
19:15.7
15
BAE Min-Ju
19:20.5
16
MOON So-Youn
19:21.5
17
PARK So-Hyun
19:24.4
18
UM Da-Young
20:04.8
19
KIM Eu-Gene
20:15.3
20
KIM Eun-Ji
20:17.4
21
KIM Hee-Yeon
20:39.0
22
LEE Ji-Yun
21:03.1
23
CHA Jea-In
21:21.7
24
LEE Hyun Ha
22:01.5
25
EOM Heejin
22:05.2
26
LEE Eun Jin
23:18.9
27
YUM Ji Su
24:52.6
28
PARK Sojung
25:27.8
29
KLOBUCZEK Poonyanuch
31:12.4

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2018 14:50
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Alpensia Resort (KOR) - 11 January 2018 - 12 January 2018


Men's 10km Freestyle (6/6)
Final Results

MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
23:32.9

BABA Naoto
24:03.0

LEE Geon-Yong
25:34.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARK Seongbeom
25:35.2
5
JEONG Jongwon
25:42.0
6
KIM Eunho
25:49.6
7
KIM Minwoo
26:08.6
8
CHO Yongjin
26:11.0
9
LEE Hojin
26:18.4
10
KIM Hyeon-Su
26:29.8
11
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
26:42.3
12
PARK Sang-Yong
27:01.8
13
KIM Daehyun
27:09.1
14
BYUN Ji-Yeong
27:17.0
15
CHO Young-Chan
27:30.1
16
SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar
27:48.0
17
GIM Jang-Hoe
27:50.6
18
KIM Jin-Hyeong
27:57.2
19
KIM Dong-Hyun
28:03.5
20
LEE Jeong Chan
28:11.8
21
KIM Minuk
28:26.8
22
KIM Seon-Min
28:53.4
23
IM Min-Hyuck
29:00.1
24
LEE Dong-Chan
29:12.2
25
CHO Bum-Ki
29:28.5
26
KIM Min-Gyu
29:35.6
27
KIM Seung-Ho
29:38.1
28
JEONG Do-Yun
30:02.0
29
HAM Gyeong-Won
30:10.3
30
SHIN Seung-Su
30:40.3
31
KIM Ki-Hoe
31:17.7
32
KIM Hanju
31:28.3
33
MOK Seung-Sin
31:34.1
34
LEE Hyeonsu
31:57.4
35
JEONG Jaeyeon
32:33.3
36
LEE Young-Wook
37:14.0
37
KLOBUCZEK Heinrich
43:31.8
KIM Hak-Yeon
DNF
HONG Sun-Ho
DNF
HONG Yeon-Ki
DNF
CHOE Ji Ho
DNF
HA Jung Ho
DNF
PARK Jae-Woo
DNF
YOON Byunghyun
DNF
KIM Myeong-Chan
DNF
KIM Taehun
DNF
KIM Young-Kyu
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2018 14:59
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Alpensia Resort (KOR) - 11 January 2018 - 12 January 2018


Women's 5km Freestyle (6/6)
Final Results

LEE Chaewon
14:29.1

JU Hyeri
14:48.1

KODAMA Miki
14:49.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WATSON Aimee
15:05.7
5
JE Sangmi
15:28.2
6
LEE Eui Jin
15:55.6
7
HAN Dasom
15:56.8
8
CHOE Shin-Ae
15:58.9
9
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
16:35.1
10
HAM Hae Young
16:41.9
11
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
16:57.6
12
LEE Ji-Ye
17:04.2
13
MOON So-Youn
17:49.1
14
KIM Bo-Ra
18:02.4
15
LIM Gaeul
18:11.3
16
BAE Min-Ju
18:24.9
17
KIM Eun-Ji
18:31.7
18
PARK So-Hyun
18:41.1
19
UM Da-Young
19:03.9
20
KIM Hee-Yeon
19:08.9
20
LEE Eun Jin
19:08.9
22
CHA Jea-In
19:11.8
23
LEE Ji-Yun
19:46.7
24
KIM Eu-Gene
19:55.0
25
LEE Hyun Ha
20:39.5
26
EOM Heejin
21:26.8
27
PARK Sojung
22:34.9
28
KLOBUCZEK Poonyanuch
28:38.4
YUM Ji Su
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-1-2022 10:15 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list