Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 26-3-2018 09:05
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 14 March 2018 - 20 March 2018


Men's Slalom (13/13)
Final Results

TAYLOR Laurie
1:38.3750.85+47.52

NARITA Hideyuki
1:38.7650.29+48.47

HADALIN Stefan
1:38.8950.29+48.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
51.54
48.12
1:39.66
5
ZAMPA Adam
52.03
47.79
1:39.82
6
NOVIKOV Vladislav
51.32
48.84
1:40.16
7
JASICZEK Jedrzej
51.74
48.79
1:40.53
8
EFIMOV Simon
51.77
48.99
1:40.76
9
WAKATSUKI Hayata
51.61
49.38
1:40.99
10
KOYAMA Yohei
53.23
48.59
1:41.82
11
JASICZEK Michal
52.40
49.49
1:41.89
12
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
52.87
49.07
1:41.94
13
VENNERSTROEM Filip
53.34
49.19
1:42.53
14
ISHII Tomoya
53.54
49.32
1:42.86
15
HEDELIN Olof
53.58
49.72
1:43.30
16
HAGBERG Johan
53.79
50.14
1:43.93
17
GUSEV Grigoriy
54.12
50.34
1:44.46
18
TRYASOV Leonid
54.00
50.51
1:44.51
19
VOROBEV Denis
54.11
50.49
1:44.60
20
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
54.27
50.35
1:44.62
21
VORONOV Aleksandr
54.17
50.89
1:45.06
22
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
55.19
50.50
1:45.69
23
OSIPOV Vladislav
55.02
50.99
1:46.01
24
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
55.68
50.98
1:46.66
25
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
56.19
50.92
1:47.11
26
SVITKOV Gennadiy
56.29
51.37
1:47.66
27
KAZAZAEV Nikita
56.09
51.63
1:47.72
28
TARASOV Dmitriy
56.66
52.34
1:49.00
29
BILMAK Georgii
58.60
53.76
1:52.36
30
BURMISTROV Evgeny
1:01.04
56.25
1:57.29
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
-
-
DNF2
BELOV Dmitry
-
-
DNF2
RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF2
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNF2
NAKAMURA Shun
-
-
DNF2
MURZAYEV Artur
-
-
DNF1
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF1
MELCHAKOV Valeriy
-
-
DNF1
ASTAPOV Dmitrii
-
-
DNF1
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
-
-
DNF1
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF1
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
-
-
DNF1
ANISIMKOV Leonid
-
-
DNF1
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1
DZHIOEV Kirill
-
-
DNF1
KABLUKOV Konstantin
-
-
DNF1
SIMONOV Daniil
-
-
DNF1
LIM Son Te
-
-
DNF1
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
-
-
DNF1
VALYNKIN Mikhail
-
-
DNF1
KAZAKOV Kirill
-
-
DNF1
GURYANOV Nikita
-
-
DNF1
MOSESOV Gleb
-
-
DNF1
BORODAYKIN Artem
-
-
DNF1
FRISK David
-
-
DNF1
KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1
MYAGKOV Fedor
-
-
DNF1
PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNF1
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
-
-
DNF1
DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF1
SHIN Masanori
-
-
DNF1
JONSSON Carl
-
-
DNF1
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
-
-
DNF1
LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF1
HEDSTROEM Tobias
-
-
DNF1
ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
-
-
DNF1
TENISHEV Danila
-
-
DSQ1
KHROMOV Alexey
-
-
DSQ1
CHERNOV Nazar
-
-
DSQ1
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
-
-
DSQ1
CHENTSOV Ivan
-
-
DNS1
GALUZIN Roman
-
-
DNS1
MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNS1
MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 26-3-2018 09:13
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 22 March 2018 - 23 March 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Super-G (4/4)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (3/3)
  • Women's Super-G (4/5)
  • Women's Super-G (5/5)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, March 22nd
11:05 Women's Super-G


Friday, March 23rd
08:30 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
08:30 Men's Super-G
10:30 Women's Super-G
12:40 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2


Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 26-3-2018 11:47
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 22 March 2018 - 23 March 2018


Women's Super-G (4/5)
Final Results

ARAI Makiko
1:30.43

WAKATSUKI Miyu
1:31.09

TSUJI Ayaka
1:31.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAKINO Rena
1:32.30
5
ISHIBASHI Miki
1:32.46
6
SAITO Miyu
1:33.42
7
KIRIKUBO Miori
1:33.72
8
CHIKUNI Fuka
1:34.24
9
NISHIMURA Sae
1:34.39
10
SATO Riho
1:34.46
11
SEKI Hikari
1:34.74
12
WATANABE Nagisa
1:34.93
13
YAMAMOTO Haruna
1:35.18
14
SUZUKI Sayaka
1:35.30
15
ICHIKAWA Sarina
1:36.64
16
YAMAURA Miyu
1:36.77
17
MINAMI Fuyuka
1:37.30
18
NAMBA Toomi
1:39.23
19
KAMIMURA Sakura
1:42.19
20
MINAMISAWA Riko
1:43.29
HIROSE Nami
DNF
SHIMIZU Iori
DNF
ITO Kasumi
DNF
KANG Rine
DNF
FUNATO Runa
DNF
MUKAI Aya
DNS
MASUDA Anna
DNS
ITO Momoka
DNS
IINO Mahiro
DNS
HATA Urara
DNS
TAKAHASHI Moe
DNS
SATO Rinka
DNS
KANAI Rinka
DNS
ONO Ayaka
DNS
SATO Miku
DNS
TAKAHASHI Akari
DNS
NAKANO Yuka
DNS
OGAWA Akari
DNS
IMAMURA Yuki
DNS
WAKATSUKI Arata
DNS
YOSHIDA Konomi
DNS
NARA Kirari
DNS
TAKADA Shiori
DNS
TAKADA Aoi
DNS
YAMAKITA Ayuka
DNS

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 26-3-2018 11:52
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 22 March 2018 - 23 March 2018


Men's Super-G (4/4)
Final Results

SHIMIZU Dai
1:26.97

TAKAHASHI Taisei
1:27.02

GOTO Yushi
1:27.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SATO Kei
1:27.48
5
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1:27.90
6
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:28.00
7
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1:28.31
8
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1:28.55
9
AIHARA Shiro
1:28.87
10
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:28.88
11
KATO Yuu
1:28.94
12
OHMURA Kazuya
1:29.43
13
SHIOIRI Takashi
1:29.62
14
SEKI Hikaru
1:29.63
14
MITSUI Kyohei
1:29.63
16
NISHIDA Yutaka
1:29.70
17
KOSE Yamato
1:29.79
18
AIHARA Taro
1:29.90
19
HIRATA Daiki
1:29.94
20
OKADA Takeru
1:30.06
21
DOBASHI Gimpei
1:30.11
22
MIKAMI Taiga
1:30.13
23
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1:30.23
24
YAMADA Kyosuke
1:30.33
25
MISHIMA Taiga
1:30.70
26
HASHIMOTO Izumi
1:30.82
27
MATSUDA Yuki
1:30.87
28
NISHI Sota
1:30.91
29
USUI Takahiro
1:30.95
30
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1:30.97
31
INOMATA Shun
1:31.03
32
MASUDO Yuma
1:31.16
33
SAKAMOTO Naotoshi
1:31.34
34
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
1:31.40
35
ITO Takumi
1:31.42
36
TAKAHASHI Kentaro
1:31.49
37
XU Mingfu
1:31.51
38
HASEGAWA Ryotaro
1:31.52
39
TAKAMURA Seiya
1:31.60
40
WASHIZAWA Ken
1:31.64
41
SHIN Masanori
1:31.82
42
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
1:31.88
43
IKEDA Taichi
1:31.98
44
HARADA Tatsuya
1:32.03
45
USAMI Shintaro
1:32.19
46
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:32.24
47
SHIMOKAWARA Ryota
1:32.29
48
TOMIZAWA Motoya
1:32.39
49
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1:32.52
50
IMAIZUMI Yuya
1:32.53
51
SATO Shintaro
1:32.56
52
KUROKI Kento
1:32.71
53
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1:33.00
54
KONO Shintaro
1:33.08
55
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
1:33.09
56
MIYAZAKI Taisuke
1:33.13
57
NAKAJIMA Yusuke
1:33.27
58
YOKOKAWA Daigo
1:33.36
59
NANYA Sunao
1:33.56
60
NAGASAKI Ayumu
1:33.63
61
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1:33.79
62
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1:33.94
63
KAGEYU Shinnosuke
1:34.03
64
FUKATANI Mahiro
1:34.05
65
ARATANI Shoya
1:34.23
66
SAITO Shoki
1:34.30
67
TANABE Kensuke
1:34.35
68
ZHANG Xiaosong
1:34.37
69
AKIMOTO Kenta
1:34.49
70
MITSUBOSHI Rui
1:34.59
71
SUZUKI Shutaro
1:34.71
72
ZHANG Yangming
1:34.96
73
HATAKEYAMA Taisei
1:35.08
74
AKAZAWA Yugo
1:35.12
75
AZEGAMI Daichi
1:35.99
75
WANG Liwei
1:35.99
77
KONO Asuto
1:36.06
78
CHIN Han
1:36.44
79
KITABAYASHI Ryo
1:37.09
YOSHIDA Tsuyoshi
DNF
YOSHIOKA Shuto
DNF
TOMI Leo
DNF
LEE Young Ho
DNF
INOMATA Yu
DNF
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
DNF
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
DNF
MIKAMI Masato
DNF
UENO Kodai
DNF
SHIMANUKI Aguri
DSQ
WANG Jisen
DNS

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 26-3-2018 11:54
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 22 March 2018 - 23 March 2018


Women's Super-G (5/5)
Final Results

ARAI Makiko
1:28.49

TSUJI Ayaka
1:28.89

ISHIBASHI Miki
1:29.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TAKADA Shiori
1:29.90
5
SATO Riho
1:29.94
6
TAKADA Aoi
1:30.18
7
TAKAHASHI Moe
1:30.20
8
MAKINO Rena
1:30.24
9
NISHIMURA Sae
1:30.29
10
WAKATSUKI Arata
1:30.33
11
YAMAKITA Ayuka
1:30.67
12
TAKAHASHI Akari
1:30.72
12
YAMAMOTO Haruna
1:30.72
14
SAITO Miyu
1:30.76
15
ITO Kasumi
1:30.86
16
IMAMURA Yuki
1:31.12
17
HATA Urara
1:31.25
18
YOSHIDA Konomi
1:31.31
19
WAKATSUKI Miyu
1:31.32
20
SEKI Hikari
1:31.46
21
SUZUKI Sayaka
1:31.75
22
CHIKUNI Fuka
1:31.89
23
KIRIKUBO Miori
1:32.18
24
NARA Kirari
1:32.32
25
KANG Rine
1:32.41
26
SHIMIZU Iori
1:32.54
27
FUNATO Runa
1:32.62
28
WATANABE Nagisa
1:32.86
29
MINAMI Fuyuka
1:33.38
30
OGAWA Akari
1:33.58
31
ITO Momoka
1:33.91
32
NAMBA Toomi
1:33.95
33
NAKANO Yuka
1:34.06
34
YAMAURA Miyu
1:34.67
35
ICHIKAWA Sarina
1:34.93
36
SATO Miku
1:35.14
37
KONG Fanying
1:35.31
38
ONO Ayaka
1:36.33
39
ZHU Tianhui
1:36.49
40
LIU Yang
1:36.52
41
NI Yueming
1:36.81
42
SATO Rinka
1:37.57
43
IINO Mahiro
1:39.23
44
MUKAI Aya
1:40.26
45
MINAMISAWA Riko
1:41.55
46
MASUDA Anna
1:44.40
KANAI Rinka
DNF

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 26-3-2018 11:58
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Ontake (JPN) - 22 March 2018 - 23 March 2018


Men's Alpine Combined (3/3)
Final Results

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
2:17.611:28.88+48.73

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
2:17.831:28.00+49.83

KOBAYASHI Ryuto
2:17.861:27.90+49.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SHIMIZU Dai
1:26.97
51.23
2:18.20
5
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1:27.02
51.55
2:18.57
6
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1:30.97
47.85
2:18.82
7
MIKAMI Taiga
1:30.13
48.78
2:18.91
8
AIHARA Taro
1:29.90
49.12
2:19.02
9
GOTO Yushi
1:27.45
51.61
2:19.06
10
YAMADA Kyosuke
1:30.33
48.93
2:19.26
11
AIHARA Shiro
1:28.87
50.44
2:19.31
12
DOBASHI Gimpei
1:30.11
49.52
2:19.63
13
NISHI Sota
1:30.91
48.76
2:19.67
14
MITSUI Kyohei
1:29.63
50.27
2:19.90
15
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1:28.55
51.79
2:20.34
16
HASHIMOTO Izumi
1:30.82
49.58
2:20.40
17
OKADA Takeru
1:30.06
50.47
2:20.53
18
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1:30.23
50.40
2:20.63
19
KOSE Yamato
1:29.79
51.47
2:21.26
20
USUI Takahiro
1:30.95
51.10
2:22.05
21
SHIOIRI Takashi
1:29.62
52.57
2:22.19
22
HIRATA Daiki
1:29.94
52.45
2:22.39
23
OHMURA Kazuya
1:29.43
53.15
2:22.58
24
SEKI Hikaru
1:29.63
53.23
2:22.86
25
MASUDO Yuma
1:31.16
51.91
2:23.07
26
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:32.24
50.91
2:23.15
27
USAMI Shintaro
1:32.19
51.65
2:23.84
27
HASEGAWA Ryotaro
1:31.52
52.32
2:23.84
29
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
1:31.88
52.32
2:24.20
30
SAKAMOTO Naotoshi
1:31.34
53.07
2:24.41
31
TAKAHASHI Kentaro
1:31.49
53.42
2:24.91
32
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1:32.52
52.54
2:25.06
33
MATSUDA Yuki
1:30.87
54.33
2:25.20
34
ITO Takumi
1:31.42
54.19
2:25.61
35
IKEDA Taichi
1:31.98
54.14
2:26.12
36
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
1:33.09
53.24
2:26.33
37
SATO Shintaro
1:32.56
53.99
2:26.55
38
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1:33.94
52.88
2:26.82
39
XU Mingfu
1:31.51
55.48
2:26.99
40
TOMIZAWA Motoya
1:32.39
54.83
2:27.22
41
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1:33.00
54.43
2:27.43
42
MIYAZAKI Taisuke
1:33.13
54.31
2:27.44
43
HARADA Tatsuya
1:32.03
56.63
2:28.66
44
WASHIZAWA Ken
1:31.64
57.09
2:28.73
45
FUKATANI Mahiro
1:34.05
54.73
2:28.78
46
AKIMOTO Kenta
1:34.49
55.82
2:30.31
47
KAGEYU Shinnosuke
1:34.03
56.38
2:30.41
48
TANABE Kensuke
1:34.35
56.27
2:30.62
49
SAITO Shoki
1:34.30
56.39
2:30.69
50
AZEGAMI Daichi
1:35.99
54.80
2:30.79
51
ZHANG Xiaosong
1:34.37
57.01
2:31.38
52
ZHANG Yangming
1:34.96
56.86
2:31.82
53
ARATANI Shoya
1:34.23
57.80
2:32.03
54
AKAZAWA Yugo
1:35.12
57.28
2:32.40
55
SHIMOKAWARA Ryota
1:32.29
1:00.39
2:32.68
56
NAGASAKI Ayumu
1:33.63
59.27
2:32.90
57
SUZUKI Shutaro
1:34.71
58.25
2:32.96
58
KATO Yuu
1:28.94
1:04.72
2:33.66
59
HATAKEYAMA Taisei
1:35.08
1:03.67
2:38.75
60
CHIN Han
1:36.44
1:02.44
2:38.88
61
MISHIMA Taiga
1:30.70
1:19.59
2:50.29
IMAIZUMI Yuya
-
-
DNF2
YOKOKAWA Daigo
-
-
DNF2
NANYA Sunao
-
-
DNF2
NISHIDA Yutaka
-
-
DNF2
MITSUBOSHI Rui
-
-
DNF2
KITABAYASHI Ryo
-
-
DNF2
KONO Asuto
-
-
DNF2
TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF2
KONO Shintaro
-
-
DNF2
KUROKI Kento
-
-
DNF2
NAKAJIMA Yusuke
-
-
DNF2
INOMATA Shun
-
-
DNF2
MURAKOSHI Kohei
-
-
DNF2
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
-
-
DNF2
TAKAMURA Seiya
-
-
DNF2
SATO Kei
-
-
DNF2
WANG Liwei
-
-
DNF2
SHIN Masanori
-
-
DNF2
YOSHIDA Tsuyoshi
-
-
DNF1
YOSHIOKA Shuto
-
-
DNF1
TOMI Leo
-
-
DNF1
LEE Young Ho
-
-
DNF1
INOMATA Yu
-
-
DNF1
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
-
-
DNF1
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
-
-
DNF1
MIKAMI Masato
-
-
DNF1
UENO Kodai
-
-
DNF1
SHIMANUKI Aguri
-
-
DSQ1
WANG Jisen
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 21:51 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list