Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
8847
Threads
488
Post time: 9-3-2018 10:18
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Engaru (JPN) - 5 March 2018 - 7 March 2018


Women's Slalom (9/13)
Final Results

FORNI Josephine
1:43.3450.61+52.73

FILSER Andrea
1:43.7951.31+52.48

KOECK Hannah
1:44.6351.27+53.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MAEDA Chisaki
51.82
53.69
1:45.51
5
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
52.66
53.14
1:45.80
6
ISHIKAWA Haruna
52.09
53.88
1:45.97
7
GUEST Charlie
51.95
54.09
1:46.04
8
TOMII Yukina
52.73
53.85
1:46.58
9
MANGOLD Luisa
54.23
53.71
1:47.94
10
KATAGIRI Asami
52.62
55.36
1:47.98
11
ISHIBASHI Miki
53.42
54.68
1:48.10
12
ARAI Makiko
52.81
55.33
1:48.14
13
ABOLTINA Agnese
53.72
54.52
1:48.24
14
BUREEVA Vladislava
54.12
54.38
1:48.50
15
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
54.83
54.15
1:48.98
16
TAMURA Minori
56.28
54.87
1:51.15
17
MAEDA Marino
55.77
55.57
1:51.34
18
KAWABATA Kaede
56.26
55.25
1:51.51
19
HATANAKA Yukino
56.29
55.30
1:51.59
20
OHKOSHI Saya
56.24
55.94
1:52.18
21
KOMINAMI Ryo
56.47
57.14
1:53.61
22
VILA Silvia
56.87
56.75
1:53.62
23
HIROTA Shizuku
57.33
56.33
1:53.66
23
MIYAZAWA Rio
56.96
56.70
1:53.66
25
MIYAZAKI Junna
57.47
59.62
1:57.09
26
IKARASHI Wako
58.08
59.34
1:57.42
27
MINAMI Fuyuka
59.19
59.02
1:58.21
28
MINATOYA Yukina
59.00
59.43
1:58.43
29
KOBA Misato
58.45
1:00.68
1:59.13
30
NISHIMURA Sae
1:01.68
58.03
1:59.71
31
NAKANO Yuka
1:00.65
1:01.11
2:01.76
32
OSHIKIRI Aoi
1:01.16
1:00.73
2:01.89
33
SAKAI Haruna
1:06.63
1:05.86
2:12.49
SAEKI Nozomi
-
-
DNF2
CLISSOLD Honor
-
-
DNF2
TSUJI Ayaka
-
-
DNF2
FUNATO Runa
-
-
DNF2
GUEST Kirsty
-
-
DNF2
YANAGISAWA Rika
-
-
DNF2
YAMAKITA Ayuka
-
-
DNF2
OKAMOTO Noe
-
-
DNF2
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
-
-
DNF2
WAKATSUKI Arata
-
-
DNF2
ISHIJIMA Yoko
-
-
DNF2
BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNS2
SUGANO Hiyori
-
-
DNF1
OYA Jessica
-
-
DNF1
KUROGI Rio
-
-
DNF1
SUZUKI Sayaka
-
-
DNF1
YOSHIDA Konomi
-
-
DNF1
KAWAURA Asuka
-
-
DNF1
SATO Haruka
-
-
DNF1
KOTSUGAI Seika
-
-
DNF1
BRAND Nora
-
-
DNF1
OSTLER Martina
-
-
DNF1
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF1
JANSSON Louise
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
-
-
DNF1
FLOETGEN Leonie
-
-
DNS1

Posts
8847
Threads
488
Post time: 9-3-2018 10:21
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Engaru (JPN) - 5 March 2018 - 7 March 2018


Men's Slalom (10/13)
Final Results

NARITA Hideyuki
1:40.9348.84+52.09

BACHER Fabian
1:41.1449.85+51.29

TAYLOR Laurie
1:41.2849.09+52.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
JASICZEK Michal
49.40
52.10
1:41.50
5
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
50.67
50.86
1:41.53
6
ROENNGREN Mattias
50.31
51.56
1:41.87
7
MURISIER Justin
50.67
51.49
1:42.16
8
LEITGEB Richard
50.17
52.06
1:42.23
9
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
49.60
52.99
1:42.59
10
JOHANSSON Emil
51.74
50.87
1:42.61
11
EFIMOV Simon
50.07
52.63
1:42.70
12
KONO Kyosuke
50.51
52.72
1:43.23
13
MIYAMOTO Shinya
51.12
52.35
1:43.47
14
NAKAMURA Shun
50.82
52.81
1:43.63
15
ALEKHIN Nikita
51.60
52.20
1:43.80
16
NAKAMURA Kazushi
51.71
52.47
1:44.18
17
SEINO Koyu
50.80
53.52
1:44.32
18
SHIMIZU Dai
52.96
51.47
1:44.43
19
SASAGAWA Shunya
52.21
52.56
1:44.77
20
SHIOIRI Takashi
51.24
53.68
1:44.92
21
AIHARA Shiro
52.13
52.99
1:45.12
22
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
53.28
51.88
1:45.16
23
DRUGOV Yuriy
51.73
53.63
1:45.36
24
SATO Ryuma
53.99
52.58
1:46.57
25
RICHARDS Ben
54.11
52.81
1:46.92
26
NAKAGAWA Shin
53.63
53.69
1:47.32
27
TAKEUCHI Rion
52.32
56.52
1:48.84
28
SATO Taiga
57.04
56.40
1:53.44
29
YOKOKAWA Satoru
57.07
57.24
1:54.31
30
KARAVASILI Leonidas
57.62
58.04
1:55.66
31
KATO Taichi
57.77
59.12
1:56.89
32
MORITA Tomoya
55.28
1:05.02
2:00.30
33
TAKAHASHI Takuya
1:13.06
57.38
2:10.44
MIYAZAWA Kota
-
-
DNF2
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
-
-
DNF2
KON Hayato
-
-
DNF2
OSHIKIRI Ryo
-
-
DNF2
USAMI Shintaro
-
-
DNF2
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
-
-
DNF2
LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF2
NOVIKOV Vladislav
-
-
DNF2
SATO Shu
-
-
DNF1
CHIBA Naoya
-
-
DNF1
MORIZONO Ryuki
-
-
DNF1
TAKIMOTO Futa
-
-
DNF1
TAKAHASHI Kentaro
-
-
DNF1
KATO Yuu
-
-
DNF1
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
-
-
DNF1
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
-
-
DNF1
MIKAMI Masato
-
-
DNF1
WATANABE Yuito
-
-
DNF1
TSUGUI Yuya
-
-
DNF1
INOMATA Shun
-
-
DNF1
FUKATANI Mahiro
-
-
DNF1
TAKAHASHI Uta
-
-
DNF1
SAKURAI Takashi
-
-
DNF1
HAMABE Hiromu
-
-
DNF1
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
-
-
DNF1
TERASHIMA Eisuke
-
-
DNF1
KOYAMA Kei
-
-
DNF1
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
-
-
DNF1
YOSHIDA Kaimu
-
-
DNF1
KOYAMA Takayuki
-
-
DNF1
YOSHIDA Shunta
-
-
DNF1
KONNO Chikara
-
-
DNF1
SATO Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
FUJIYOSHI Ren
-
-
DNF1
YOSHIDA Keita
-
-
DNF1
ISHIDA Takayuki
-
-
DNF1
TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF1
SATO Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
AIHARA Taro
-
-
DNF1
GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF1
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
-
-
DNF1
INOMATA Yu
-
-
DNF1
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
-
-
DNF1
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
-
-
DNF1
MIURA Asahi
-
-
DNF1
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1
GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNF1
WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF1
HONG Dongkwan
-
-
DNF1
SHIN Masanori
-
-
DNF1
MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
-
-
DNF1
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
-
-
DNF1
SCHWAIGER Hansi
-
-
DNF1
JASICZEK Jedrzej
-
-
DNF1
FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1
KOYAMA Yohei
-
-
DNF1
ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DSQ1
CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNS1

Posts
8847
Threads
488
Post time: 9-3-2018 10:24
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Engaru (JPN) - 5 March 2018 - 7 March 2018


Women's Slalom (10/13)
Final Results

FORNI Josephine
1:45.3351.10+54.23

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:46.0151.59+54.42

JANSSON Louise
1:47.3752.95+54.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GUEST Charlie
52.63
55.18
1:47.81
5
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
52.97
54.93
1:47.90
6
ABOLTINA Agnese
54.41
54.45
1:48.86
7
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
54.10
56.32
1:50.42
8
HUDSON Piera
54.21
56.31
1:50.52
9
FILSER Andrea
56.85
53.83
1:50.68
10
KATAGIRI Asami
54.43
56.37
1:50.80
11
OKAMOTO Noe
55.76
55.53
1:51.29
12
KOTSUGAI Seika
56.41
56.01
1:52.42
13
KAWABATA Kaede
56.42
56.21
1:52.63
14
MAEDA Marino
55.95
57.77
1:53.72
15
ISHIBASHI Miki
55.04
59.30
1:54.34
16
HATANAKA Yukino
57.01
57.64
1:54.65
17
VILA Silvia
57.70
57.69
1:55.39
18
KOMINAMI Ryo
57.33
58.61
1:55.94
19
YOSHIDA Konomi
58.55
57.68
1:56.23
20
MIYAZAWA Rio
58.01
58.29
1:56.30
21
TAMURA Minori
57.72
59.16
1:56.88
22
KOBA Misato
58.71
1:00.16
1:58.87
23
WAKATSUKI Arata
1:00.39
58.66
1:59.05
24
MIYAZAKI Junna
58.95
1:00.94
1:59.89
25
IKARASHI Wako
1:00.39
1:01.60
2:01.99
26
MINATOYA Yukina
59.88
1:02.81
2:02.69
27
OSHIKIRI Aoi
1:00.17
1:04.90
2:05.07
SAEKI Nozomi
-
-
DNF2
SUGANO Hiyori
-
-
DNF2
OYA Jessica
-
-
DNF2
CLISSOLD Honor
-
-
DNF2
TSUJI Ayaka
-
-
DNF2
MINAMI Fuyuka
-
-
DNF2
GUEST Kirsty
-
-
DNF2
OSTLER Martina
-
-
DNF2
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF2
MANGOLD Luisa
-
-
DNF2
KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF2
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
-
-
DNF2
MAEDA Chisaki
-
-
DNF2
ISHIJIMA Yoko
-
-
DNF2
TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNF2
ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNF2
SAKAI Haruna
-
-
DNF1
KUROGI Rio
-
-
DNF1
NAKANO Yuka
-
-
DNF1
HIROTA Shizuku
-
-
DNF1
FUNATO Runa
-
-
DNF1
YANAGISAWA Rika
-
-
DNF1
KAWAURA Asuka
-
-
DNF1
OHKOSHI Saya
-
-
DNF1
YAMAKITA Ayuka
-
-
DNF1
SATO Haruka
-
-
DNF1
NISHIMURA Sae
-
-
DNF1
BRAND Nora
-
-
DNF1
BUREEVA Vladislava
-
-
DNF1
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
-
-
DNF1
SUZUKI Sayaka
-
-
DSQ1

Posts
8847
Threads
488
Post time: 9-3-2018 10:35
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Sapporo Teine (JPN) - 11 March 2018




Events

  • Men's Slalom (11/13)
  • Women's Slalom (11/13)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, March 11th
09:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
10:11 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:24 Women's Slalom Run 2
13:12 Men's Slalom Run 2


Posts
8847
Threads
488
Post time: 12-3-2018 10:01
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Sapporo Teine (JPN) - 11 March 2018


Women's Slalom (11/13)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:52.8254.97+57.85

FILSER Andrea
1:53.6755.89+57.78

HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:54.9656.72+58.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HUDSON Piera
56.43
58.92
1:55.35
5
FLOETGEN Leonie
58.03
58.12
1:56.15
6
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
56.82
59.56
1:56.38
7
ISHIBASHI Miki
57.46
1:00.00
1:57.46
8
NISHIMURA Sae
57.30
1:00.71
1:58.01
9
KOTSUGAI Seika
59.66
1:02.34
2:02.00
10
ABE Manami
1:03.94
1:02.10
2:06.04
11
YOSHIDA Konomi
1:02.09
1:03.98
2:06.07
12
HIROTA Shizuku
1:03.14
1:03.31
2:06.45
13
TSUJI Ayaka
1:02.33
1:04.69
2:07.02
14
KAWABATA Kaede
1:03.73
1:04.03
2:07.76
15
MIYAZAWA Rio
1:04.07
1:03.95
2:08.02
16
YANAGISAWA Rika
1:05.02
1:03.39
2:08.41
17
MIYAZAKI Junna
1:02.72
1:05.79
2:08.51
18
MINAMI Fuyuka
1:04.85
1:04.39
2:09.24
19
HATANAKA Yukino
1:08.10
1:01.42
2:09.52
20
NIIYAMA Nagisa
1:05.45
1:04.98
2:10.43
21
OYA Jessica
1:07.76
1:07.39
2:15.15
22
NAKANO Yuka
1:08.21
1:07.15
2:15.36
23
OSHIMI Hikaru
1:12.75
1:12.99
2:25.74
24
TOKITA Masumi
1:26.54
1:11.82
2:38.36
SAEKI Nozomi
-
-
DNF2
BRAND Nora
-
-
DNF2
OSTLER Martina
-
-
DNF2
MAEDA Chisaki
-
-
DNF2
KATAGIRI Asami
-
-
DNF2
ANDO Asa
-
-
DNS2
ARIJI Ai
-
-
DNF1
KAMIMURA Nika
-
-
DNF1
KUROGI Rio
-
-
DNF1
CLISSOLD Honor
-
-
DNF1
IKARASHI Wako
-
-
DNF1
VILA Silvia
-
-
DNF1
FUNATO Runa
-
-
DNF1
SUZUKI Sayaka
-
-
DNF1
GUEST Kirsty
-
-
DNF1
MINATOYA Yukina
-
-
DNF1
KOBA Misato
-
-
DNF1
KAWAURA Asuka
-
-
DNF1
OHKOSHI Saya
-
-
DNF1
YAMAKITA Ayuka
-
-
DNF1
SATO Haruka
-
-
DNF1
TAMURA Minori
-
-
DNF1
MANGOLD Luisa
-
-
DNF1
JANSSON Louise
-
-
DNF1
KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF1
ABOLTINA Agnese
-
-
DNF1
GUEST Charlie
-
-
DNF1
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
-
-
DNF1
ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNF1
OKAMOTO Noe
-
-
DNF1
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
-
-
DNF1
WAKATSUKI Arata
-
-
DNF1
FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF1
ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNF1
ISHIJIMA Yoko
-
-
DNF1
TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNF1
BUREEVA Vladislava
-
-
DNS1

Posts
8847
Threads
488
Post time: 12-3-2018 10:04
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Sapporo Teine (JPN) - 11 March 2018


Men's Slalom (11/13)
Final Results

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:39.3551.82+47.53

KONO Kyosuke
1:40.0651.47+48.59

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1:40.2050.90+49.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ALEKHIN Nikita
51.98
48.33
1:40.31
5
EFIMOV Simon
51.44
49.24
1:40.68
6
JASICZEK Michal
51.18
49.85
1:41.03
7
MURISIER Justin
52.74
48.38
1:41.12
8
JOHANSSON Emil
52.01
49.30
1:41.31
9
ISHII Tomoya
52.67
49.01
1:41.68
10
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
52.84
48.85
1:41.69
11
KOYAMA Yohei
53.01
48.82
1:41.83
12
JASICZEK Jedrzej
53.41
48.68
1:42.09
13
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
53.08
49.22
1:42.30
14
SHIMIZU Dai
52.40
50.18
1:42.58
15
AIHARA Shiro
53.51
49.88
1:43.39
16
TAKEUCHI Rion
53.11
51.07
1:44.18
17
MIYAMOTO Shinya
52.99
51.91
1:44.90
18
NAKAGAWA Shin
55.61
50.05
1:45.66
19
FUJIYOSHI Ren
54.78
51.57
1:46.35
20
SATO Shintaro
55.29
51.54
1:46.83
21
KUBOTA Taku
56.08
52.14
1:48.22
22
SATO Taiga
56.23
53.01
1:49.24
23
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
56.63
54.34
1:50.97
24
CHIBA Naoya
58.31
54.13
1:52.44
25
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
55.00
1:01.68
1:56.68
ICHIHASHI Seiya
-
-
DNF2
KARAVASILI Leonidas
-
-
DNF2
KOYAMA Kei
-
-
DNF2
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
-
-
DNF2
YOSHIDA Kaimu
-
-
DNF2
NISHI Sota
-
-
DNF2
ISHIDA Takayuki
-
-
DNF2
WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF2
SASAGAWA Shunya
-
-
DNF2
DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF2
BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNF2
ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF2
NOVIKOV Vladislav
-
-
DNF2
TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF2
SEINO Koyu
-
-
DNF2
NAKAMURA Shun
-
-
DNF2
NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNF2
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
-
-
DNS2
KATO Taichi
-
-
DNF1
MIYAZAWA Kota
-
-
DNF1
SATO Shu
-
-
DNF1
TAKAHASHI Takuya
-
-
DNF1
MORIZONO Ryuki
-
-
DNF1
TAKIMOTO Futa
-
-
DNF1
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
-
-
DNF1
MIKAMI Masato
-
-
DNF1
YOKOKAWA Satoru
-
-
DNF1
TSUGUI Yuya
-
-
DNF1
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
INOMATA Shun
-
-
DNF1
SAKURAI Takashi
-
-
DNF1
USAMI Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
HAMABE Hiromu
-
-
DNF1
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
-
-
DNF1
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
-
-
DNF1
KOYAMA Takayuki
-
-
DNF1
YOSHIDA Shunta
-
-
DNF1
MIKAMI Taiga
-
-
DNF1
KONNO Chikara
-
-
DNF1
RICHARDS Ben
-
-
DNF1
OMORI Mon
-
-
DNF1
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
-
-
DNF1
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1
SATO Ryuma
-
-
DNF1
SATO Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
AIHARA Taro
-
-
DNF1
GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF1
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
-
-
DNF1
INOMATA Yu
-
-
DNF1
HONG Dongkwan
-
-
DNF1
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
-
-
DNF1
MIURA Asahi
-
-
DNF1
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1
CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF1
SHIN Masanori
-
-
DNF1
SHIOIRI Takashi
-
-
DNF1
MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1
SCHWAIGER Hansi
-
-
DNF1
LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF1
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
-
-
DNF1
LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF1
NAKAMURA Kazushi
-
-
DNF1
FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1
OSHIKIRI Ryo
-
-
DNS1
TERASHIMA Eisuke
-
-
DNS1
GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNS1

Posts
8847
Threads
488
Post time: 12-3-2018 10:13
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 14 March 2018 - 20 March 2018




Events

  • Men's Super-G (2/5)
  • Men's Super-G (3/5)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (8/9)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (9/9)
  • Men's Slalom (12/13)
  • Men's Slalom (13/13)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (2/3)
  • Women's Super-G (2/5)
  • Women's Super-G (3/5)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (8/9)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (9/9)
  • Women's Slalom (12/13)
  • Women's Slalom (13/13)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (2/3)


Official Schedule
Sakhalin Time (GMT +11)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, March 14th
10:00 Women's Super-G
10:45 Men's Super-G


Thursday, March 15th
10:00 Women's Super-G
10:45 Men's Super-G


Friday, March 16th
10:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
11:20 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:30 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2
14:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2


Sarturday, March 17th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:05 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
14:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
15:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, March 18th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:20 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:25 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, March 19th
09:40 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:20 Women's Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, March 20th
09:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:25 Men's Slalom Run 2
12:00 Women's Slalom Run 2
13:05 Men's Slalom Run 1
14:40 Men's Slalom Run 2


Posts
8847
Threads
488
Post time: 16-3-2018 17:47
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 14 March 2018 - 20 March 2018


Women's Super-G (2/5)
Final Results

PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:07.91

BUREEVA Vladislava
1:08.74

TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1:09.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:09.17
5
MATVEEVA Sofia
1:09.38
6
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:10.34
7
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:10.61
8
KOLOMOVA Darya
1:10.83
9
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1:10.95
9
ARAI Makiko
1:10.95
11
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:11.20
12
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
1:11.28
13
KROKHINA Sofia
1:11.47
14
FOKINA Milena
1:11.72
15
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:11.97
16
MAEDA Chisaki
1:12.33
17
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
1:12.84
18
STEPANETC Ekaterina
1:13.15
19
KOLTSOVA Olga
1:13.44
20
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1:13.73
21
SHERINA Natalia
1:13.85
22
MELNIKOVA Polina
1:14.10
23
KARACHUN Aleksandra
1:14.21
24
SHUSTROVA Daria
1:14.34
25
GERASIMOVA Iana
1:14.42
26
NAGAJTSEVA Anna
1:14.86
27
DZHIOEVA Alena
1:14.88
28
TAMURA Minori
1:15.78
29
LIU Yang
1:15.81
30
VTYRINA Anastasia
1:15.98
31
KUDRIAVTSEVA Ekaterina
1:16.07
32
SANINA Diana
1:16.66
33
NI Yueming
1:16.84
34
KONG Fanying
1:17.33
35
ZHU Tianhui
1:17.77
36
ARKHIPOVA Sofia
1:17.78
GORBENKO Anna
DNF
SAUTIEVA Daria
DNF
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
DNF
ISHIKAWA Haruna
DNF

Posts
8847
Threads
488
Post time: 16-3-2018 17:49
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 14 March 2018 - 20 March 2018


Men's Super-G (2/5)
Final Results

HAGBERG Johan
1:06.76

LISITSA Evgeniy
1:07.42

BORODAYKIN Artem
1:07.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HADALIN Stefan
1:07.59
4
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:07.59
6
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:07.64
7
ZHILIN Alexey
1:07.72
8
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:07.79
9
PRIELOZNY Matej
1:07.80
10
NARITA Hideyuki
1:07.84
11
KONKOV Aleksey
1:07.86
12
MYAGKOV Fedor
1:08.02
13
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1:08.35
14
DRUGOV Yuriy
1:08.40
15
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:08.45
16
TRYASOV Leonid
1:08.78
17
PYASIK Evgenij
1:09.02
18
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1:09.15
19
KOYAMA Yohei
1:09.31
20
SIMONOV Maksim
1:09.38
21
TARASOV Dmitriy
1:09.43
22
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1:09.54
23
GALUZIN Roman
1:09.55
24
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1:09.57
25
BOISOV Alexandr
1:09.60
26
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
1:09.71
27
JONSSON Carl
1:09.77
27
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:09.77
29
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1:09.89
30
SIMONOV Daniil
1:09.92
31
OSIPOV Vladislav
1:09.95
32
GUSEV Grigoriy
1:09.97
33
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1:10.00
33
VOROBEV Denis
1:10.00
35
SHIN Masanori
1:10.01
36
RIABITCA Konstantin
1:10.10
37
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
1:10.21
38
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1:10.40
39
MITSUI Kyohei
1:10.45
40
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:10.52
41
VORONOV Aleksandr
1:10.85
42
KASHINTCEV Artem
1:10.93
43
LUPAREV Daniil
1:10.96
44
KAZAZAEV Nikita
1:10.99
45
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1:11.05
46
MOSESOV Gleb
1:11.08
47
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1:11.25
48
KAZAKOV Kirill
1:11.37
49
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1:11.38
50
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1:11.39
51
TENISHEV Danila
1:11.70
52
CHENTSOV Ivan
1:11.82
53
BELOV Dmitry
1:12.01
54
DZHIOEV Kirill
1:12.02
55
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1:12.21
56
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
1:12.27
56
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
1:12.27
58
MELCHAKOV Valeriy
1:12.35
59
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
1:13.12
60
LIM Son Te
1:13.18
61
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
1:13.23
62
CHERNOV Nazar
1:13.33
63
BILMAK Georgii
1:14.19
64
XU Mingfu
1:14.66
65
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
1:14.87
66
ZHANG Xiaosong
1:15.18
67
ZHANG Yangming
1:15.82
68
WANG Liwei
1:18.42

ASTAPOV Dmitrii
DNF

WANG Jisen
DNF

WANG Rongtao
DNF

KHROMOV Alexey
DNF

GURYANOV Nikita
DNF

BURMISTROV Evgeny
DNF

SAZONOV Egor
DNF

ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
DNF

VALYNKIN Mikhail
DNF

NAKAMURA Shun
DNF

MURZAYEV Artur
DNS

TERENTYEV Dmitrii
DNS

EFIMOV Simon
DNS

Posts
8847
Threads
488
Post time: 16-3-2018 17:51
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) - 14 March 2018 - 20 March 2018


Women's Super-G (3/5)
Final Results

PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:07.70

ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:08.38

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:08.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:09.01
5
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1:09.39
6
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
1:09.65
7
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:09.72
7
MATVEEVA Sofia
1:09.72
9
SHERINA Natalia
1:09.97
10
FOKINA Milena
1:10.05
11
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1:10.24
12
ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:10.56
13
BUREEVA Vladislava
1:10.58
14
KOLOMOVA Darya
1:10.69
15
STEPANETC Ekaterina
1:10.73
16
KARACHUN Aleksandra
1:10.81
17
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1:10.99
18
POPOVA Ekaterina
1:11.15
19
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
1:11.59
20
ARAI Makiko
1:11.71
21
KOLTSOVA Olga
1:12.06
22
SHUSTROVA Daria
1:12.21
23
KROKHINA Sofia
1:12.29
24
NAGAJTSEVA Anna
1:12.37
25
GORBENKO Anna
1:12.49
26
SAUTIEVA Daria
1:12.52
27
MELNIKOVA Polina
1:12.59
28
MAEDA Chisaki
1:12.77
29
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1:12.81
30
KUDRIAVTSEVA Ekaterina
1:13.17
31
GERASIMOVA Iana
1:13.57
32
VTYRINA Anastasia
1:13.60
33
DZHIOEVA Alena
1:13.65
34
SANINA Diana
1:14.32
35
ARKHIPOVA Sofia
1:14.82
36
LIU Yang
1:15.41
37
TAMURA Minori
1:15.58
38
KONG Fanying
1:15.76
39
ZHU Tianhui
1:15.83
NI Yueming
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-8-2019 19:24 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list