Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 12-1-2018 09:23
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Women's Alpine Combined (1/3)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:45.931:02.05+43.88

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:46.731:02.50+44.23

BUREEVA Vladislava
1:48.441:03.17+45.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ARAI Makiko
1:03.12
45.96
1:49.08
5
ISHIBASHI Miki
1:03.51
45.60
1:49.11
6
KANG Youngseo
1:05.17
43.96
1:49.13
7
MAEDA Chisaki
1:04.78
44.71
1:49.49
8
CHU Sa-Rang
1:04.15
45.48
1:49.63
9
KIM Seohyun
1:03.61
46.25
1:49.86
10
ARAI Mio
1:04.93
45.13
1:50.06
11
NOH Jin-Soul
1:04.68
45.87
1:50.55
12
LEE Hyungi
1:04.73
47.82
1:52.55
13
RIM Seung-Hyun
1:08.34
45.42
1:53.76
14
BROWN Rebecca
1:08.20
46.65
1:54.85
15
HAN Ji-Hye
1:07.59
47.44
1:55.03
16
KIM Seohyun
1:08.37
49.68
1:58.05
17
EO Eun-Mi
1:09.92
48.65
1:58.57
18
SHIM Yoorim
1:09.67
49.32
1:58.99
19
OH Hyeon-Ju
1:08.97
50.35
1:59.32
20
IM Suhui
1:09.86
52.81
2:02.67
JO Eun-Hwa
DNS1
GIM Sohui
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2018 09:43
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Men's Alpine Combined (1/3)
Final Results

FALAT Matej
1:39.921:00.91+39.01

ORTEGA Albert
1:39.9959.94+40.05

ZHILIN Alexey
1:40.081:00.09+39.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KYUNG Sung Hyun
1:00.52
39.69
1:40.21
5
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:00.07
40.20
1:40.27
6
NARITA Hideyuki
59.87
40.72
1:40.59
7
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:00.03
40.66
1:40.69
8
DRUGOV Yuriy
1:01.28
39.47
1:40.75
9
NAKAMURA Shun
1:00.70
40.16
1:40.86
10
KATO Seigo
1:01.23
39.74
1:40.97
11
GARAY Aingeru
1:00.76
40.35
1:41.11
12
KIM Dong Woo
1:01.52
39.64
1:41.16
13
LEE Jang Woo
1:01.65
39.71
1:41.36
14
RICHARDS Ben
1:00.64
40.73
1:41.37
15
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1:01.82
39.56
1:41.38
16
KIM Seulkyung
1:00.90
40.53
1:41.43
17
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:01.93
39.51
1:41.44
18
KOYAMA Yohei
1:01.60
39.88
1:41.48
19
AIHARA Taro
1:01.87
39.63
1:41.50
20
RHEE Dong Geun
1:01.28
40.27
1:41.55
21
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:00.97
40.60
1:41.57
22
MITSUI Kyohei
1:00.64
41.10
1:41.74
23
SATO Shintaro
1:02.10
39.71
1:41.81
23
GOTO Yushi
1:01.10
40.71
1:41.81
25
STRAKA Jan
1:00.63
41.29
1:41.92
26
SHIOIRI Takashi
1:01.37
40.77
1:42.14
27
SHIN Masanori
1:01.22
40.98
1:42.20
28
AIHARA Shiro
1:02.12
40.50
1:42.62
29
SEINO Koyu
1:02.55
40.35
1:42.90
30
PARK hyuk
1:02.32
40.71
1:43.03
31
PARK Je-yun
1:02.36
41.16
1:43.52
32
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1:03.59
40.27
1:43.86
33
HUR Seung-wook
1:02.40
42.82
1:45.22
34
JUNG Minsik
1:04.06
41.38
1:45.44
35
LEE Jae-Jun
1:02.51
42.95
1:45.46
36
KANG Myoung-Gyu
1:04.01
43.39
1:47.40
37
KIM Jonghwan
1:04.68
43.73
1:48.41
38
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1:03.05
45.73
1:48.78
39
KANG Chang-Yeon
1:07.45
42.89
1:50.34
40
YUN Soo-Min
1:05.38
45.15
1:50.53
41
KO Seokju
1:08.30
43.98
1:52.28
42
PARK Chan-Woo
1:07.48
45.20
1:52.68
43
CHIN Han
1:06.22
47.43
1:53.65
44
GIM Kun-Hui
1:10.17
44.38
1:54.55
45
KIM Byeong-Hee
1:07.14
48.30
1:55.44
46
LEE Junghun
1:08.06
48.05
1:56.11
47
AN Hyo-Jun
1:09.57
47.34
1:56.91
48
LEE Young Ho
1:08.99
53.42
2:02.41
BYEON Jin-hwan
-
-
DNF2
LEE Woo-Jae
-
-
DNF2
KIM Sung-Jun
-
-
DNF2
JU Seongmin
-
-
DNF2
KIM Min-Hyung
-
-
DNF2
CHOI Min-seok
-
-
DNF2
YANG Dong-Hyuk
-
-
DNF2
LEE Jae-Young
-
-
DNF2
WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF2
SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF2
ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF2
KIM Hyeontae
-
-
DNF2
LEE Ji Min
-
-
DSQ2
KWON Ki-Yun
-
-
DNS2
JO Kwangho
-
-
DNS2
CHO Bum-Hee
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2018 08:55
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Women's Slalom (7/13)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:49.5554.92+54.63

KANG Youngseo
1:50.9256.29+54.63

MAEDA Chisaki
1:51.1155.83+55.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ISHIKAWA Haruna
55.99
55.20
1:51.19
5
ARAI Mio
57.95
54.63
1:52.58
6
ISHIJIMA Yoko
57.40
55.56
1:52.96
7
GIM Sohui
57.23
56.18
1:53.41
8
TOMII Yukina
57.34
56.55
1:53.89
9
ARAI Makiko
57.66
56.37
1:54.03
10
NOH Jin-Soul
58.11
56.19
1:54.30
11
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
58.38
56.32
1:54.70
12
RIM Seung-Hyun
1:00.41
56.69
1:57.10
13
BROWN Rebecca
1:00.15
58.35
1:58.50
14
KIM Seohyun
1:01.16
57.38
1:58.54
15
HAN Ji-Hye
1:01.80
59.02
2:00.82
16
SHIN Hyoim
1:01.95
1:00.77
2:02.72
17
EO Eun-Mi
1:05.69
1:01.51
2:07.20
18
SHIM Yoorim
1:06.19
1:04.28
2:10.47
19
OH Hyeon-Ju
1:10.37
1:04.94
2:15.31
20
IM Suhui
1:11.19
1:09.12
2:20.31
LEE Hyungi
-
-
DNF2
KIM Seohyun
-
-
DNF2
JO Eun-Hwa
-
-
DNF2
CHU Sa-rang
-
-
DNF2
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
-
-
DNF2
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
-
-
DNF1
BUREEVA Vladislava
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2018 09:14
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Men's Slalom (7/13)
Final Results

FALAT Matej
1:53.9955.99+58.00

TAYLOR Laurie
1:54.4056.81+57.59

DEL CAMPO Juan
1:55.0355.95+59.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SALARICH Joaquim
56.34
58.92
1:55.26
5
NARITA Hideyuki
56.96
58.53
1:55.49
6
KATO Seigo
57.53
58.06
1:55.59
7
EFIMOV Simon
56.67
59.12
1:55.79
8
MAJOR Billy
57.20
58.65
1:55.85
9
SEINO Koyu
57.42
58.56
1:55.98
10
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
57.41
58.58
1:55.99
11
KYUNG Sung Hyun
57.28
58.75
1:56.03
12
NAKAMURA Shun
57.03
59.40
1:56.43
13
PARK Je-Yun
57.95
58.62
1:56.57
14
NOVIKOV Vladislav
56.65
1:00.15
1:56.80
15
LEE Han-Hee
57.70
59.20
1:56.90
16
JASICZEK Michal
56.64
1:00.29
1:56.93
17
WAKATSUKI Hayata
59.05
58.06
1:57.11
18
KIM Hyeontae
57.52
59.64
1:57.16
19
ALEKHIN Nikita
59.13
58.25
1:57.38
20
KIM Dong Woo
59.33
58.48
1:57.81
21
KIM Hyeon-Soo
57.91
1:00.32
1:58.23
22
STRAKA Jan
59.69
58.72
1:58.41
23
DRUGOV Yuriy
1:00.07
58.38
1:58.45
24
RICHARDS Ben
1:00.03
58.52
1:58.55
25
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
59.18
59.46
1:58.64
26
AIHARA Shiro
59.89
59.73
1:59.62
27
MITSUI Kyohei
59.17
1:00.66
1:59.83
28
KIM Dong-Cheul
1:01.40
1:02.18
2:03.58
29
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1:00.66
1:03.16
2:03.82
30
BAE Jun-Woo
1:00.46
1:04.23
2:04.69
31
OK Youn-Sang
1:02.90
1:04.10
2:07.00
32
CHOI Min-Seok
1:05.53
1:06.06
2:11.59
33
LEE Jae-Young
1:05.27
1:07.63
2:12.90
34
GIM Kun-Hui
1:06.54
1:06.57
2:13.11
35
LEE Junghun
1:10.18
1:07.10
2:17.28
36
CHIN Han
1:09.89
1:08.71
2:18.60
37
LEE Young Ho
1:20.34
1:19.44
2:39.78
KO Seokju
-
-
DNF2
KIM Min-Hyung
-
-
DNF2
KANG Chang-Yeon
-
-
DNF2
PARK Hyuk
-
-
DNF2
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF2
MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF2
KOYAMA Yohei
-
-
DNF2
LEE Ji Min
-
-
DSQ2
KIM Byeong-Cheol
-
-
DNF1
JU Seongmin
-
-
DNF1
PARK Chan-Woo
-
-
DNF1
LEE Woo-Jae
-
-
DNF1
AN Hyo-Jun
-
-
DNF1
YUN Soo-Min
-
-
DNF1
SHIN Yong-Soo
-
-
DNF1
KWON Ki-Yun
-
-
DNF1
KANG Myoung-Gyu
-
-
DNF1
KIM Sung-Jun
-
-
DNF1
LEE Jae-Jun
-
-
DNF1
YANG Dong-Hyuk
-
-
DNF1
RHEE Dong Geun
-
-
DNF1
BYEON Jin-Hwan
-
-
DNF1
JO Kwangho
-
-
DNF1
KIM Seulkyung
-
-
DNF1
LEE Jang Woo
-
-
DNF1
JUNG Minsik
-
-
DNF1
JASICZEK Jedrzej
-
-
DNF1
KIM Byeong-Hee
-
-
DSQ1
KIM Jonghwan
-
-
DSQ1
WI Kyung-In
-
-
DSQ1
SHIOIRI Takashi
-
-
DSQ1
CHO Bum-Hee
-
-
DNS1
ZHILIN Alexey
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2018 08:29
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Women's Slalom (8/13)
Final Results

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:56.681:00.00+56.68

MAEDA Chisaki
1:56.8059.54+57.26

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:56.961:00.03+56.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
1:01.25
57.43
1:58.68
5
ARAI Mio
1:00.79
58.15
1:58.94
6
BUREEVA Vladislava
1:02.20
58.36
2:00.56
7
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1:02.45
58.39
2:00.84
8
TOMII Yukina
1:00.44
1:02.55
2:02.99
9
SHIN Hyoim
1:05.61
1:01.51
2:07.12
10
BROWN Rebecca
1:05.75
1:02.49
2:08.24
11
JO Eun-Hwa
1:07.17
1:01.93
2:09.10
12
LEE Hyungi
1:08.61
1:02.78
2:11.39
13
EO Eun-Mi
1:10.50
1:04.65
2:15.15
14
SHIM Yoorim
1:11.02
1:09.34
2:20.36
15
KIM Seohyun
1:14.64
1:05.78
2:20.42
16
OH Hyeon-Ju
1:13.74
1:08.59
2:22.33
KIM Seohyun
-
-
DNF2
CHU Sa-Rang
-
-
DNF2
RIM Seung-Hyun
-
-
DNF2
HAN Ji-Hye
-
-
DNF2
ISHIJIMA Yoko
-
-
DNF2
KANG Youngseo
-
-
DNF2
IM Suhui
-
-
DNF1
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
-
-
DNF1
ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNF1
NOH Jin-Soul
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2018 08:47
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Men's Slalom (8/13)
Final Results

DEL CAMPO Juan
1:44.6751.40+53.27

FALAT Matej
1:45.0451.13+53.91

SALARICH Joaquim
1:45.4051.69+53.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NARITA Hideyuki
51.74
55.06
1:46.80
5
MAJOR Billy
53.25
53.68
1:46.93
5
JASICZEK Michal
51.70
55.23
1:46.93
7
NAKAMURA Shun
51.85
55.20
1:47.05
8
KATO Seigo
53.13
54.12
1:47.25
9
KYUNG Sung Hyun
52.93
54.64
1:47.57
10
NOVIKOV Vladislav
53.43
54.54
1:47.97
11
LEE Han-Hee
53.06
54.98
1:48.04
12
KIM Hyeon-Soo
53.02
55.12
1:48.14
13
KIM Hyeontae
52.99
55.16
1:48.15
14
PARK Je-Yun
53.78
54.51
1:48.29
15
SEINO Koyu
53.92
54.48
1:48.40
16
KIM Dong Woo
54.05
54.49
1:48.54
17
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
54.48
54.68
1:49.16
18
RICHARDS Ben
55.09
54.22
1:49.31
19
MIYAMOTO Shinya
54.75
54.61
1:49.36
20
AIHARA Shiro
54.65
54.86
1:49.51
21
MITSUI Kyohei
54.67
54.98
1:49.65
22
JUNG Minsik
55.04
55.17
1:50.21
23
JO Kwangho
56.84
55.89
1:52.73
24
OK Youn-Sang
57.20
56.46
1:53.66
25
KIM Min-Hyung
57.21
59.14
1:56.35
26
LEE Jae-Jun
57.99
58.96
1:56.95
27
KANG Chang-Yeon
58.37
59.54
1:57.91
28
KIM Jonghwan
58.84
1:00.48
1:59.32
29
KO Seokju
1:00.55
1:00.23
2:00.78
30
YUN Soo-Min
1:00.53
1:01.46
2:01.99
31
LEE Woo-Jae
1:00.13
1:02.59
2:02.72
32
GIM Kun-Hui
1:01.35
1:01.95
2:03.30
33
CHIN Han
1:03.88
1:05.25
2:09.13
34
JU Seongmin
1:04.14
1:05.51
2:09.65
35
AN Hyo-Jun
1:04.75
1:08.03
2:12.78
36
PARK Chan-Woo
1:08.47
1:09.36
2:17.83
37
LEE Young Ho
1:11.07
1:12.18
2:23.25
KIM Byeong-Hee
-
-
DNF2
LEE Junghun
-
-
DNF2
LEE Jae-Young
-
-
DNF2
WI Kyung-In
-
-
DNF2
KWON Ki-Yun
-
-
DNF2
KIM Seulkyung
-
-
DNF2
PARK Hyuk
-
-
DNF2
STRAKA Jan
-
-
DNF2
TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF2
EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF2
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DSQ2
KOYAMA Yohei
-
-
DNS2
KIM Byeong-Cheol
-
-
DNF1
LEE Ji Min
-
-
DNF1
SHIN Yong-Soo
-
-
DNF1
KANG Myoung-Gyu
-
-
DNF1
CHO Bum-Hee
-
-
DNF1
KIM Sung-Jun
-
-
DNF1
YANG Dong-Hyuk
-
-
DNF1
RHEE Dong Geun
-
-
DNF1
BAE Jun-Woo
-
-
DNF1
BYEON Jin-Hwan
-
-
DNF1
SHIN Jeong-Woo
-
-
DNF1
LEE Jang Woo
-
-
DNF1
KIM Dong-Cheul
-
-
DNF1
ZHILIN Alexey
-
-
DNF1
DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF1
SHIOIRI Takashi
-
-
DNF1
WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF1
ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1
JASICZEK Jedrzej
-
-
DNF1
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
-
-
DNF1
CHOI Min-Seok
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2018 09:21
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Engaru (JPN) - 5 March 2018 - 7 March 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (7/11)
  • Men's Slalom (9/13)
  • Men's Slalom (10/13)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (7/11)
  • Women's Slalom (9/13)
  • Women's Slalom (10/13)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, March 5th
09:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:31 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:42 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:56 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, March 6th
09:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
10:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:25 Men's Slalom Run 2
13:20 Women's Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, March 7th
09:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
10:17 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:16 Men's Slalom Run 2
13:04 Women's Slalom Run 2


Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 9-3-2018 10:09
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Engaru (JPN) - 5 March 2018 - 7 March 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (7/11)
Final Results

CASSMAN Anthon
1:33.2846.52+46.76

ASK Jesper
1:33.4647.28+46.18

NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:33.6945.85+47.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ISHII Tomoya
46.52
47.20
1:33.72
5
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
46.45
47.35
1:33.80
6
ROENNGREN Mattias
46.96
47.14
1:34.10
7
TAYLOR Laurie
47.10
47.07
1:34.17
8
NARITA Hideyuki
46.37
47.88
1:34.25
9
SHIN Masanori
46.83
47.47
1:34.30
10
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
46.24
48.12
1:34.36
11
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
47.09
47.43
1:34.52
12
WAKATSUKI Hayata
46.36
48.28
1:34.64
13
FALAT Matej
47.15
47.51
1:34.66
14
JOHANSSON Emil
47.33
47.46
1:34.79
15
AIHARA Shiro
47.11
47.69
1:34.80
16
NAKAMURA Shun
46.37
48.60
1:34.97
17
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
46.36
48.65
1:35.01
18
MIYAMOTO Shinya
46.51
48.51
1:35.02
19
MIURA Asahi
47.67
47.38
1:35.05
20
SCHWAIGER Hansi
46.93
48.24
1:35.17
21
KONO Kyosuke
47.47
47.89
1:35.36
22
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
47.69
47.72
1:35.41
23
SHIMIZU Dai
47.12
48.45
1:35.57
24
SEINO Koyu
47.25
48.33
1:35.58
25
RICHARDS Ben
47.55
48.21
1:35.76
26
MITSUI Kyohei
47.07
48.80
1:35.87
27
EFIMOV Simon
47.69
48.60
1:36.29
28
SATO Shintaro
47.16
49.24
1:36.40
29
HONG Dongkwan
47.81
49.16
1:36.97
30
SASAGAWA Shunya
48.16
49.26
1:37.42
31
ALEKHIN Nikita
47.81
49.69
1:37.50
31
SHIOIRI Takashi
48.76
48.74
1:37.50
33
NAKAMURA Kazushi
48.08
49.64
1:37.72
34
KOYAMA Kei
48.45
49.37
1:37.82
35
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
48.76
49.40
1:38.16
36
FUJIYOSHI Ren
47.85
50.63
1:38.48
37
TSUGUI Yuya
48.96
49.65
1:38.61
38
LEITGEB Richard
49.06
50.13
1:39.19
39
KON Hayato
49.26
49.97
1:39.23
40
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
49.08
50.41
1:39.49
41
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
49.58
50.01
1:39.59
42
TERASHIMA Eisuke
49.46
50.45
1:39.91
42
INOMATA Yu
48.82
51.09
1:39.91
44
YOKOKAWA Satoru
49.39
50.69
1:40.08
45
YOSHIDA Kaimu
49.52
50.92
1:40.44
46
TAKAHASHI Takuya
49.95
50.75
1:40.70
47
KATO Yuu
49.78
50.95
1:40.73
48
MIYAZAWA Kota
49.96
50.92
1:40.88
49
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
50.03
50.96
1:40.99
50
USAMI Shintaro
49.75
51.59
1:41.34
51
OSHIKIRI Ryo
50.03
51.78
1:41.81
51
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
49.93
51.88
1:41.81
53
INOMATA Shun
49.62
52.22
1:41.84
KARAVASILI Leonidas
-
-
DNF2
YOSHIDA Keita
-
-
DNF2
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
-
-
DNF2
GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF2
SATO Ryuma
-
-
DNF2
AIHARA Taro
-
-
DNF2
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
-
-
DNF2
LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF2
FUKATANI Mahiro
-
-
DNQ2
KATO Taichi
-
-
DNQ2
WATANABE Yuito
-
-
DNQ2
TAKIMOTO Futa
-
-
DNQ2
MORITA Tomoya
-
-
DNQ2
KONNO Chikara
-
-
DNQ2
KOYAMA Takayuki
-
-
DNQ2
SATO Shu
-
-
DNQ2
SATO Taiga
-
-
DNQ2
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
-
-
DNQ2
YOSHIDA Shunta
-
-
DNQ2
MORIZONO Ryuki
-
-
DNQ2
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
-
-
DNQ2
TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNQ2
HAMABE Hiromu
-
-
DNF1
SATO Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
MIKAMI Masato
-
-
DNF1
TAKAHASHI Kentaro
-
-
DNF1
SAKURAI Takashi
-
-
DNF1
NAKAGAWA Shin
-
-
DNF1
TAKEUCHI Rion
-
-
DNF1
DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF1
KOYAMA Yohei
-
-
DNF1
GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 9-3-2018 10:12
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Engaru (JPN) - 5 March 2018 - 7 March 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (7/11)
Final Results

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:43.5049.11+54.39

ANDO Asa
1:44.8549.72+55.13

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:45.3449.62+55.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FORNI Josephine
49.94
55.45
1:45.39
5
FILSER Andrea
50.62
54.88
1:45.50
6
JANSSON Louise
51.36
54.40
1:45.76
7
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
50.73
55.38
1:46.11
8
KATAGIRI Asami
50.74
56.16
1:46.90
9
ARAI Makiko
50.85
56.28
1:47.13
10
OKAMOTO Noe
51.79
56.45
1:48.24
11
CLISSOLD Honor
52.53
56.51
1:49.04
12
ISHIJIMA Yoko
51.97
57.17
1:49.14
13
BUREEVA Vladislava
53.19
56.36
1:49.55
14
KOTSUGAI Seika
53.11
56.61
1:49.72
15
ABOLTINA Agnese
52.96
56.86
1:49.82
16
SATO Haruka
53.11
56.76
1:49.87
17
MAEDA Chisaki
52.56
58.00
1:50.56
18
MIYAZAWA Rio
53.04
57.63
1:50.67
19
YANAGISAWA Rika
54.24
56.94
1:51.18
20
MINAMI Fuyuka
53.82
57.60
1:51.42
21
TSUJI Ayaka
54.62
56.97
1:51.59
21
BROWN Rebecca
53.97
57.62
1:51.59
23
YAMAKITA Ayuka
54.42
57.42
1:51.84
24
SAEKI Nozomi
54.54
58.14
1:52.68
25
KOBA Misato
54.44
58.92
1:53.36
26
MINATOYA Yukina
55.04
58.39
1:53.43
27
FUNATO Runa
55.59
59.09
1:54.68
28
SUZUKI Sayaka
55.48
59.63
1:55.11
29
OSHIKIRI Aoi
56.02
59.55
1:55.57
30
HIROTA Shizuku
55.60
1:00.04
1:55.64
31
NAKANO Yuka
55.78
1:00.56
1:56.34
32
MAEDA Marino
55.82
1:00.84
1:56.66
33
SAKAI Haruna
58.78
1:05.80
2:04.58
OYA Jessica
-
-
DNF2
MIYAZAKI Junna
-
-
DNF2
GUEST Kirsty
-
-
DNF2
VILA Silvia
-
-
DNF2
KOMINAMI Ryo
-
-
DNF2
MANGOLD Luisa
-
-
DNF2
OSTLER Martina
-
-
DNF2
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF2
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
-
-
DNF2
IKARASHI Wako
-
-
DNF1
SUGANO Hiyori
-
-
DNF1
KUROGI Rio
-
-
DNF1
OHKOSHI Saya
-
-
DNF1
NISHIMURA Sae
-
-
DNF1
YOSHIDA Konomi
-
-
DNF1
HATANAKA Yukino
-
-
DNF1
KAWABATA Kaede
-
-
DNF1
FLOETGEN Leonie
-
-
DNF1
BRAND Nora
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
KAWAURA Asuka
-
-
DNF1
WAKATSUKI Arata
-
-
DNF1
TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNF1
ISHIBASHI Miki
-
-
DNF1

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 9-3-2018 10:15
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Engaru (JPN) - 5 March 2018 - 7 March 2018


Men's Slalom (9/13)
Final Results

LEITGEB Richard
1:42.8653.14+49.72

FALAT Matej
1:43.0752.77+50.30

MURISIER Justin
1:43.3953.07+50.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ROENNGREN Mattias
53.91
49.52
1:43.43
5
NARITA Hideyuki
52.69
50.76
1:43.45
6
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
52.54
51.27
1:43.81
7
JOHANSSON Emil
53.86
50.24
1:44.10
8
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
53.74
50.38
1:44.12
9
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
54.42
50.09
1:44.51
10
KONO Kyosuke
54.36
50.25
1:44.61
11
SEINO Koyu
54.69
50.38
1:45.07
12
NOVIKOV Vladislav
54.07
51.09
1:45.16
13
DRUGOV Yuriy
54.73
50.99
1:45.72
14
JASICZEK Jedrzej
54.76
51.04
1:45.80
15
TAKEUCHI Rion
54.97
51.17
1:46.14
16
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
55.50
51.03
1:46.53
17
SHIOIRI Takashi
54.87
51.76
1:46.63
18
SATO Ryuma
55.90
50.77
1:46.67
19
SHIMIZU Dai
55.35
51.59
1:46.94
20
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
56.61
50.39
1:47.00
21
NAKAGAWA Shin
57.98
51.21
1:49.19
22
OSHIKIRI Ryo
58.48
52.37
1:50.85
23
HAMABE Hiromu
58.84
52.35
1:51.19
24
SATO Shintaro
59.24
52.56
1:51.80
25
FUKATANI Mahiro
1:00.76
55.44
1:56.20
26
CHIBA Naoya
1:01.46
56.23
1:57.69
27
MORIZONO Ryuki
1:01.52
57.50
1:59.02
28
TAKAHASHI Kentaro
1:16.01
56.09
2:12.10
29
KATO Yuu
1:16.52
57.04
2:13.56
KATO Taichi
-
-
DNF2
MIYAZAWA Kota
-
-
DNF2
TAKAHASHI Uta
-
-
DNF2
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
-
-
DNF2
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF2
GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNF2
KOYAMA Yohei
-
-
DNF2
EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DSQ2
JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DSQ2
SATO Shu
-
-
DNF1
TAKAHASHI Takuya
-
-
DNF1
KARAVASILI Leonidas
-
-
DNF1
TAKIMOTO Futa
-
-
DNF1
SATO Taiga
-
-
DNF1
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
-
-
DNF1
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
-
-
DNF1
MIKAMI Masato
-
-
DNF1
YOKOKAWA Satoru
-
-
DNF1
WATANABE Yuito
-
-
DNF1
TSUGUI Yuya
-
-
DNF1
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
KON Hayato
-
-
DNF1
INOMATA Shun
-
-
DNF1
MORITA Tomoya
-
-
DNF1
SAKURAI Takashi
-
-
DNF1
USAMI Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
TERASHIMA Eisuke
-
-
DNF1
KOYAMA Kei
-
-
DNF1
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
-
-
DNF1
YOSHIDA Kaimu
-
-
DNF1
KOYAMA Takayuki
-
-
DNF1
YOSHIDA Shunta
-
-
DNF1
KONNO Chikara
-
-
DNF1
FUJIYOSHI Ren
-
-
DNF1
YOSHIDA Keita
-
-
DNF1
ISHIDA Takayuki
-
-
DNF1
TAKEDA Kazumasa
-
-
DNF1
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
-
-
DNF1
SATO Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
AIHARA Taro
-
-
DNF1
GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF1
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
-
-
DNF1
INOMATA Yu
-
-
DNF1
SASAGAWA Shunya
-
-
DNF1
MIURA Asahi
-
-
DNF1
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1
ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNF1
CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF1
YUASA Naoki
-
-
DNF1
BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNF1
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
-
-
DNF1
RICHARDS Ben
-
-
DNF1
WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF1
ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1
HONG Dongkwan
-
-
DNF1
AIHARA Shiro
-
-
DNF1
SHIN Masanori
-
-
DNF1
MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
-
-
DNF1
TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1
LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF1
SCHWAIGER Hansi
-
-
DNF1
NAKAMURA Kazushi
-
-
DNF1
MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF1
NAKAMURA Shun
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 23:09 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list