Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 8-1-2018 10:22
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (5/11)
Final Results

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:46.3755.10+51.27

ARAI Mio
1:46.4054.03+52.37

ISHIBASHI Miki
1:46.8854.83+52.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
55.36
52.04
1:47.40
5
ARAI Makiko
54.95
52.55
1:47.50
6
GIM Sohui
56.26
52.22
1:48.48
7
KANG Youngseo
56.28
52.47
1:48.75
8
JO Eun-Hwa
55.93
52.99
1:48.92
9
TOMII Yukina
55.94
53.17
1:49.11
10
ISHIJIMA Yoko
56.71
52.50
1:49.21
11
BUREEVA Vladislava
55.95
53.38
1:49.33
12
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
57.39
53.26
1:50.65
13
WAKATSUKI Arata
57.60
53.16
1:50.76
14
KATAGIRI Asami
57.83
53.62
1:51.45
15
MAEDA Chisaki
57.93
54.26
1:52.19
16
NOH Jin-Soul
58.30
54.12
1:52.42
17
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
58.00
54.82
1:52.82
18
BROWN Rebecca
57.86
55.06
1:52.92
19
LEE Hyungi
58.50
54.51
1:53.01
20
RIM Seung-Hyun
58.22
54.83
1:53.05
21
HAN Ji-Hye
59.66
55.29
1:54.95
22
CHU Sa-Rang
1:00.22
55.14
1:55.36
23
SHIN Hyoim
1:00.06
56.27
1:56.33
24
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
59.89
56.57
1:56.46
25
EO Eun-Mi
1:01.49
56.40
1:57.89
26
KIM Seohyun
1:00.64
57.55
1:58.19
27
SHIM Yoorim
1:00.68
57.83
1:58.51
28
IM Suhui
1:03.35
57.54
2:00.89
29
OH Hyeon-Ju
1:05.88
1:00.42
2:06.30
KIM Seohyun
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2018 10:46
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (5/11)
Final Results

RAPOSO Charlie
1:41.3152.98+48.33

NOGER Cedric
1:41.5551.93+49.62

ZHILIN Alexey
1:41.7652.52+49.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NOVIKOV Vladislav
52.45
49.51
1:41.96
5
KOYAMA Yohei
52.69
49.66
1:42.35
6
KIM Hyeontae
52.71
49.66
1:42.37
7
KYUNG Sung Hyun
52.98
49.40
1:42.38
8
DEL CAMPO Juan
53.36
49.24
1:42.60
9
SHIN Masanori
53.26
49.50
1:42.76
10
DRUGOV Yuriy
52.99
49.94
1:42.93
11
NARITA Hideyuki
52.69
50.28
1:42.97
12
SATO Shintaro
53.56
49.76
1:43.32
13
EFIMOV Simon
53.37
49.97
1:43.34
14
NAKAMURA Shun
53.71
49.64
1:43.35
15
MIYAMOTO Shinya
53.46
49.91
1:43.37
16
PARK Je-Yun
53.51
49.88
1:43.39
17
FALAT Matej
53.57
49.94
1:43.51
18
AIHARA Shiro
53.87
49.68
1:43.55
19
SHIOIRI Takashi
54.15
49.43
1:43.58
20
WAKATSUKI Hayata
54.48
49.22
1:43.70
21
ORTEGA Albert
53.68
50.08
1:43.76
22
RICHARDS Ben
53.51
50.43
1:43.94
23
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
54.18
49.77
1:43.95
24
LEE Han-Hee
54.14
49.89
1:44.03
25
STRAKA Jan
53.78
50.36
1:44.14
26
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
54.62
49.83
1:44.45
27
SEINO Koyu
54.26
50.23
1:44.49
28
KIM Dong Woo
54.61
50.14
1:44.75
29
AIHARA Taro
54.43
50.43
1:44.86
30
ALEKHIN Nikita
54.50
51.14
1:45.64
31
TAKEUCHI Rion
54.79
50.99
1:45.78
32
SALARICH Joaquim
54.99
51.19
1:46.18
33
PARK Hyuk
55.27
51.25
1:46.52
34
SATO Ryuma
55.70
51.60
1:47.30
35
SHIN Jeong-Woo
55.75
51.66
1:47.41
36
JO Kwangho
55.60
51.89
1:47.49
37
KIM Seulkyung
56.26
51.39
1:47.65
38
HUR Seung-Wook
56.28
51.60
1:47.88
39
LEE Jang Woo
56.21
51.92
1:48.13
40
KIM Hyeon-Soo
56.30
51.94
1:48.24
41
JUNG Minsik
55.88
52.59
1:48.47
42
RHEE Dong Geun
56.55
52.10
1:48.65
43
LEE Jae-Jun
56.08
52.64
1:48.72
44
YANG Dong-Hyuk
56.81
52.27
1:49.08
45
KANG Myoung-Gyu
56.44
53.23
1:49.67
46
OK Youn-Sang
57.72
53.07
1:50.79
47
KIM Min-Hyung
57.42
53.77
1:51.19
48
WI Kyung-In
58.41
53.41
1:51.82
49
BAE Jun-Woo
59.90
53.04
1:52.94
50
BYEON Jin-Hwan
58.81
54.31
1:53.12
51
GIM Kun-Hui
58.58
54.61
1:53.19
52
KANG Chang-Yeon
59.13
54.77
1:53.90
53
CHO Bum-Hee
59.77
54.43
1:54.20
54
CHOI Min-Seok
59.48
54.83
1:54.31
55
CHIN Han
59.59
56.97
1:56.56

LEE Junghun
-
-
DNF2

PARK Chan-Woo
-
-
DNF2

LEE Ji Min
-
-
DNF2

KIM Sung-Jun
-
-
DNF2

HONG Dongkwan
-
-
DNF2

KIM Byeong-Hee
-
-
DNQ2

JU Seongmin
-
-
DNQ2

KIM Byeong-Cheol
-
-
DNQ2

AN Hyo-Jun
-
-
DNQ2

KO Seokju
-
-
DNQ2

LEE Woo-Jae
-
-
DNQ2

KIM Jonghwan
-
-
DNF1

JANG Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1

KWON Ki-Yun
-
-
DNF1

LEE Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1

KIM Dong-Cheul
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1

GARAY Aingeru
-
-
DNF1

KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1

GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF1

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
-
-
DNF1

MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1

LEE Young Ho
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2018 08:53
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (6/11)
Final Results

ARAI Mio
1:44.1453.23+50.91

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:44.2953.58+50.71

ISHIBASHI Miki
1:44.3653.71+50.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ISHIKAWA Haruna
55.41
50.28
1:45.69
5
GIM Sohui
55.24
50.87
1:46.11
6
ARAI Makiko
54.74
51.54
1:46.28
7
KANG Youngseo
55.06
51.30
1:46.36
8
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
55.54
51.11
1:46.65
9
BUREEVA Vladislava
55.05
52.40
1:47.45
10
TOMII Yukina
55.20
52.73
1:47.93
11
WAKATSUKI Arata
56.59
52.08
1:48.67
12
BROWN Rebecca
56.35
52.49
1:48.84
13
KATAGIRI Asami
57.12
52.02
1:49.14
14
JO Eun-Hwa
55.99
53.19
1:49.18
15
NOH Jin-Soul
56.80
52.81
1:49.61
16
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
56.62
53.83
1:50.45
17
MAEDA Chisaki
57.53
53.52
1:51.05
18
KIM Seohyun
57.38
53.99
1:51.37
19
LEE Hyungi
58.02
53.73
1:51.75
20
CHU Sa-Rang
1:00.39
53.36
1:53.75
21
SHIN Hyoim
58.87
55.93
1:54.80
22
KIM Seohyun
59.48
55.36
1:54.84
23
EO Eun-Mi
59.14
56.22
1:55.36
24
SHIM Yoorim
1:00.64
56.66
1:57.30
25
OH Hyeon-Ju
1:02.32
58.26
2:00.58
26
IM Suhui
1:04.41
57.09
2:01.50
HAN Ji-Hye
-
-
DNF2
RIM Seung-Hyun
-
-
DNF1
ISHIJIMA Yoko
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 9-1-2018 09:14
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (6/11)
Final Results

NOGER Cedric
1:42.9550.02+52.93

NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:44.4750.94+53.53

SHIN Masanori
1:44.5650.58+53.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KATO Seigo
51.49
53.14
1:44.63
5
NARITA Hideyuki
51.26
53.50
1:44.76
6
ORTEGA Albert
50.86
53.95
1:44.81
7
GARAY Aingeru
50.91
54.05
1:44.96
8
KOYAMA Yohei
51.28
53.80
1:45.08
9
KIM Hyeontae
51.18
53.92
1:45.10
10
PARK Je-Yun
51.56
53.68
1:45.24
11
FALAT Matej
51.13
54.12
1:45.25
12
ZHILIN Alexey
50.57
54.79
1:45.36
13
NAKAMURA Shun
51.51
54.12
1:45.63
14
SHIOIRI Takashi
52.14
53.66
1:45.80
15
SATO Shintaro
52.07
53.89
1:45.96
16
WAKATSUKI Hayata
52.13
53.87
1:46.00
17
KIM Dong Woo
51.72
54.42
1:46.14
18
AIHARA Taro
52.02
54.18
1:46.20
19
MITSUI Kyohei
52.41
53.90
1:46.31
20
SATO Ryuma
52.24
54.26
1:46.50
21
ALEKHIN Nikita
52.49
54.04
1:46.53
22
RICHARDS Ben
51.97
54.75
1:46.72
23
SALARICH Joaquim
52.09
55.18
1:47.27
24
TAKEUCHI Rion
52.92
54.80
1:47.72
25
RHEE Dong Geun
52.60
55.15
1:47.75
26
KIM Hyeon-Soo
53.44
55.59
1:49.03
27
SHIN Jeong-Woo
53.40
56.36
1:49.76
28
YANG Dong-Hyuk
54.14
56.26
1:50.40
29
JO Kwangho
53.72
56.83
1:50.55
30
BAE Jun-Woo
54.14
56.76
1:50.90
31
KANG Myoung-Gyu
54.01
57.28
1:51.29
32
KIM Dong-Cheul
54.45
57.13
1:51.58
33
KIM Min-Hyung
54.79
57.49
1:52.28
34
KIM Jonghwan
55.33
57.02
1:52.35
35
KIM Sung-Jun
54.92
57.55
1:52.47
36
KO Seokju
56.61
58.86
1:55.47
37
LEE Woo-Jae
56.79
59.10
1:55.89
38
GIM Kun-Hui
57.08
58.91
1:55.99
39
CHO Bum-Hee
57.82
59.07
1:56.89
40
AN Hyo-Jun
57.67
1:00.17
1:57.84
41
CHIN Han
57.39
1:01.09
1:58.48
42
LEE Ji Min
57.73
1:01.43
1:59.16
43
JANG Jae-Young
58.08
1:01.42
1:59.50
PARK Chan-Woo
-
-
DNF2
WI Kyung-In
-
-
DNF2
KWON Ki-Yun
-
-
DNF2
KIM Seulkyung
-
-
DNF2
LEE Jang Woo
-
-
DNF2
JUNG Minsik
-
-
DNF2
GOTO Yushi
-
-
DNF2
AIHARA Shiro
-
-
DNF2
STRAKA Jan
-
-
DNF2
LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF2
EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF2
MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF2
RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2
DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF2
KYUNG Sung Hyun
-
-
DNF2
KANG Chang-Yeon
-
-
DNS2
HUR Seung-Wook
-
-
DNS2
KIM Byeong-Hee
-
-
DNQ2
JU Seongmin
-
-
DNQ2
CHOI Min-Seok
-
-
DNQ2
BYEON Jin-Hwan
-
-
DNQ2
LEE Jae-Young
-
-
DNQ2
KIM Byeong-Cheol
-
-
DNF1
LEE Junghun
-
-
DNF1
LEE Jae-Jun
-
-
DNF1
OK Youn-Sang
-
-
DNF1
PARK Hyuk
-
-
DNF1
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
-
-
DNF1
SEINO Koyu
-
-
DNF1
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
-
-
DNF1
DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF1
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
-
-
DNF1
HONG Dongkwan
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2018 08:49
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Women's Slalom (5/13)
Final Results

TOMII Yukina
1:44.5350.06+54.47

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:44.5950.49+54.10

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:45.3050.10+55.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GIM Sohui
51.04
55.06
1:46.10
5
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
51.20
55.17
1:46.37
6
ISHIJIMA Yoko
50.40
56.01
1:46.41
7
MAEDA Chisaki
50.88
55.86
1:46.74
8
ARAI Makiko
52.06
55.65
1:47.71
9
ARAI Mio
51.96
55.89
1:47.85
10
KATAGIRI Asami
52.07
56.40
1:48.47
11
WAKATSUKI Arata
50.89
57.89
1:48.78
12
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
52.78
56.56
1:49.34
13
NOH Jin-Soul
52.95
57.01
1:49.96
14
CHU Sa-Rang
54.28
57.46
1:51.74
15
HAN Ji-Hye
54.60
58.50
1:53.10
16
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
54.95
59.22
1:54.17
17
SHIN Hyoim
56.16
58.71
1:54.87
18
KIM Seohyun
58.71
1:03.84
2:02.55
19
OH Hyeon-Ju
1:01.61
1:03.76
2:05.37
20
IM Suhui
1:05.17
1:07.01
2:12.18
SHIM Yoorim
-
-
DNF2
KIM Seohyun
-
-
DNF2
JO Eun-Hwa
-
-
DNF2
RIM Seung-Hyun
-
-
DNF2
BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNF2
BUREEVA Vladislava
-
-
DNF2
KANG Youngseo
-
-
DNF2
EO Eun-Mi
-
-
DNF1
ISHIBASHI Miki
-
-
DNF1
LEE Hyungi
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2018 09:12
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Men's Slalom (5/13)
Final Results

SALARICH Joaquim
1:41.1149.53+51.58

EFIMOV Simon
1:41.8349.75+52.08

FALAT Matej
1:41.8749.98+51.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DEL CAMPO Juan
49.72
52.30
1:42.02
5
NARITA Hideyuki
48.87
53.18
1:42.05
6
TAYLOR Laurie
50.56
51.52
1:42.08
7
ALEKHIN Nikita
51.17
51.49
1:42.66
8
NAKAMURA Shun
49.31
53.60
1:42.91
9
KATO Seigo
51.37
51.60
1:42.97
10
KOYAMA Yohei
50.02
53.03
1:43.05
11
MAJOR Billy
50.48
52.64
1:43.12
12
KIM Hyeontae
50.31
52.89
1:43.20
13
JASICZEK Jedrzej
50.97
52.30
1:43.27
14
KYUNG Sung Hyun
50.92
52.46
1:43.38
15
WAKATSUKI Hayata
51.01
52.38
1:43.39
16
SEINO Koyu
50.71
52.69
1:43.40
17
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
50.51
53.16
1:43.67
18
TAKEUCHI Rion
50.62
53.10
1:43.72
19
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
50.65
53.10
1:43.75
20
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
51.24
52.82
1:44.06
21
KIM Hyeon-Soo
50.66
53.43
1:44.09
22
JASICZEK Michal
50.66
53.57
1:44.23
23
RICHARDS Ben
51.88
52.45
1:44.33
24
SHIOIRI Takashi
50.96
53.44
1:44.40
25
SHIN Masanori
51.01
53.42
1:44.43
26
JUNG Minsik
51.17
53.33
1:44.50
27
PARK Je-Yun
52.04
53.25
1:45.29
28
GOTO Yushi
51.92
54.03
1:45.95
29
DRUGOV Yuriy
52.78
54.25
1:47.03
30
SATO Ryuma
52.04
56.16
1:48.20
31
KIM Dong-Cheul
52.26
56.48
1:48.74
32
BAE Jun-Woo
53.56
55.69
1:49.25
33
KIM Dong Woo
52.25
58.60
1:50.85
34
KIM Min-Hyung
55.42
57.56
1:52.98
35
GIM Kun-Hui
56.48
58.05
1:54.53
36
WI Kyung-In
58.79
59.14
1:57.93
37
CHIN Han
59.67
1:03.77
2:03.44
38
AN Hyo-Jun
1:00.43
1:04.49
2:04.92
39
KIM Byeong-Hee
1:04.09
1:04.79
2:08.88
KO Seokju
-
-
DNF2
JU Seongmin
-
-
DNF2
LEE Ji Min
-
-
DNF2
JANG Jae-Young
-
-
DNF2
CHOI Min-Seok
-
-
DNF2
KIM Sung-Jun
-
-
DNF2
KANG Chang-Yeon
-
-
DNF2
OK Youn-Sang
-
-
DNF2
BYEON Jin-Hwan
-
-
DNF2
SHIN Jeong-Woo
-
-
DNF2
JO Kwangho
-
-
DNF2
LEE Jang Woo
-
-
DNF2
AIHARA Taro
-
-
DNF2
ORTEGA Albert
-
-
DNF2
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
-
-
DNF2
AIHARA Shiro
-
-
DNF2
MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF2
ZHILIN Alexey
-
-
DNS2
PARK Chan-Woo
-
-
DNF1
LEE Woo-Jae
-
-
DNF1
LEE Junghun
-
-
DNF1
KIM Jonghwan
-
-
DNF1
LEE Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1
KWON Ki-Yun
-
-
DNF1
KANG Myoung-Gyu
-
-
DNF1
CHO Bum-Hee
-
-
DNF1
LEE Jae-Jun
-
-
DNF1
YANG Dong-Hyuk
-
-
DNF1
RHEE Dong Geun
-
-
DNF1
KIM Seulkyung
-
-
DNF1
PARK Hyuk
-
-
DNF1
SATO Shintaro
-
-
DNF1
GARAY Aingeru
-
-
DNF1
STRAKA Jan
-
-
DNF1
LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF1
JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNS1
HONG Dongkwan
-
-
DNS1
NOVIKOV Vladislav
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 11-1-2018 09:17
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Women's Slalom (6/13)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:47.0955.17+51.92

MAEDA Chisaki
1:47.4655.63+51.83

KANG Youngseo
1:47.5855.89+51.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ISHIKAWA Haruna
55.95
51.77
1:47.72
5
ISHIJIMA Yoko
57.28
50.92
1:48.20
6
KATAGIRI Asami
56.26
52.27
1:48.53
7
GIM Sohui
56.82
51.95
1:48.77
8
ISHIBASHI Miki
57.25
51.60
1:48.85
9
ARAI Mio
56.92
52.79
1:49.71
10
WAKATSUKI Arata
59.34
51.47
1:50.81
11
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
58.24
52.62
1:50.86
12
NOH Jin-Soul
59.23
52.72
1:51.95
13
HAN Ji-Hye
1:01.21
53.97
1:55.18
14
SHIN Hyoim
1:01.67
56.07
1:57.74
15
EO Eun-Mi
1:06.70
57.20
2:03.90
16
OH Hyeon-Ju
1:10.80
58.76
2:09.56
17
KIM Seohyun
1:28.04
58.37
2:26.41
ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNF2
TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNF2
IM Suhui
-
-
DNF1
SHIM Yoorim
-
-
DNF1
CHU Sa-Rang
-
-
DNF1
KIM Seohyun
-
-
DNF1
JO Eun-Hwa
-
-
DNF1
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
-
-
DNF1
RIM Seung-Hyun
-
-
DNF1
BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNF1
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
-
-
DNF1
BUREEVA Vladislava
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 11-1-2018 09:40
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Men's Slalom (6/13)
Final Results

DEL CAMPO Juan
1:35.5848.02+47.56

EFIMOV Simon
1:36.2848.60+47.68

KOYAMA Yohei
1:36.5448.09+48.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NARITA Hideyuki
48.08
48.55
1:36.63
5
KYUNG Sung Hyun
48.67
48.62
1:37.29
6
FALAT Matej
48.51
48.79
1:37.30
6
KIM Hyeontae
48.56
48.74
1:37.30
8
JASICZEK Michal
48.57
48.89
1:37.46
9
KATO Seigo
49.19
48.56
1:37.75
10
JASICZEK Jedrzej
48.54
49.23
1:37.77
11
SEINO Koyu
48.84
49.28
1:38.12
12
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
48.67
49.63
1:38.30
13
GARAY Aingeru
49.84
48.56
1:38.40
14
MAJOR Billy
49.87
48.56
1:38.43
15
LEE Han-Hee
49.31
49.15
1:38.46
16
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
49.50
49.19
1:38.69
17
PARK Je-yun
50.06
48.78
1:38.84
18
NOVIKOV Vladislav
49.22
49.67
1:38.89
19
WAKATSUKI Hayata
50.64
48.31
1:38.95
20
AIHARA Shiro
50.13
49.03
1:39.16
21
ORTEGA Albert
50.82
48.55
1:39.37
22
TAKEUCHI Rion
50.14
49.33
1:39.47
23
KIM Dong Woo
50.84
49.27
1:40.11
24
SATO Shintaro
50.59
49.86
1:40.45
25
DRUGOV Yuriy
50.93
49.92
1:40.85
26
GOTO Yushi
51.61
50.35
1:41.96
27
RHEE Dong Geun
51.77
50.75
1:42.52
28
RICHARDS Ben
52.22
50.36
1:42.58
29
BAE Jun-Woo
51.95
51.69
1:43.64
30
JO Kwangho
52.01
52.11
1:44.12
31
OK Youn-Sang
52.72
52.57
1:45.29
32
SHIN Jeong-Woo
53.41
52.23
1:45.64
33
BYEON Jin-hwan
53.65
53.41
1:47.06
34
KANG Chang-Yeon
53.36
54.67
1:48.03
35
KIM Min-Hyung
54.62
55.18
1:49.80
36
KANG Myoung-Gyu
57.54
53.05
1:50.59
37
LEE Jae-Young
55.75
54.85
1:50.60
38
KWON Ki-Yun
55.77
55.48
1:51.25
39
KO Seokju
56.65
55.82
1:52.47
40
LEE Junghun
56.48
58.83
1:55.31
41
JANG Jae-Young
58.10
59.33
1:57.43
42
AN Hyo-Jun
58.41
59.26
1:57.67
43
LEE Ji Min
1:01.44
56.28
1:57.72
44
JU Seongmin
59.34
1:01.18
2:00.52
45
KIM Byeong-Hee
1:00.51
1:01.12
2:01.63
46
PARK Chan-Woo
56.72
1:05.76
2:02.48
47
CHIN Han
58.03
1:06.94
2:04.97
GIM Kun-Hui
-
-
DNF2
CHOI Min-seok
-
-
DNF2
KIM Jonghwan
-
-
DNF2
LEE Jae-Jun
-
-
DNF2
YANG Dong-Hyuk
-
-
DNF2
PARK hyuk
-
-
DNF2
KIM Dong-Cheul
-
-
DNF2
AIHARA Taro
-
-
DNF2
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF2
TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF2
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
-
-
DNF2
KIM Hyeon-soo
-
-
DNF2
SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF2
LEE Young Ho
-
-
DNQ2
LEE Woo-Jae
-
-
DNF1
CHO Bum-Hee
-
-
DNF1
KIM Sung-Jun
-
-
DNF1
KIM Seulkyung
-
-
DNF1
STRAKA Jan
-
-
DNF1
SATO Ryuma
-
-
DNF1
JUNG Minsik
-
-
DNF1
ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1
SHIOIRI Takashi
-
-
DNF1
MITSUI Kyohei
-
-
DNF1
MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF1
SHIN Masanori
-
-
DNF1
NAKAMURA Shun
-
-
DNF1
HONG Dongkwan
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2018 08:56
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Women's Super-G (1/5)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:02.05

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:02.50

ARAI Makiko
1:03.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUREEVA Vladislava
1:03.17
5
ISHIBASHI Miki
1:03.51
6
KIM Seohyun
1:03.61
7
CHU Sa-Rang
1:04.15
8
NOH Jin-Soul
1:04.68
9
LEE Hyungi
1:04.73
10
MAEDA Chisaki
1:04.78
11
ARAI Mio
1:04.93
12
KANG Youngseo
1:05.17
13
HAN Ji-Hye
1:07.59
14
BROWN Rebecca
1:08.20
15
RIM Seung-Hyun
1:08.34
16
KIM Seohyun
1:08.37
17
OH Hyeon-Ju
1:08.97
18
SHIM Yoorim
1:09.67
19
IM Suhui
1:09.86
20
EO Eun-Mi
1:09.92
JO Eun-Hwa
DNS
GIM Sohui
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2018 09:12
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


Men's Super-G (1/5)
Final Results

NARITA Hideyuki
59.87

ORTEGA Albert
59.94

NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:00.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:00.07
5
ZHILIN Alexey
1:00.09
6
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:00.33
7
KYUNG Sung Hyun
1:00.52
8
STRAKA Jan
1:00.63
9
RICHARDS Ben
1:00.64
9
MITSUI Kyohei
1:00.64
11
NAKAMURA Shun
1:00.70
11
KIM Hyeontae
1:00.70
13
GARAY Aingeru
1:00.76
14
KIM Seulkyung
1:00.90
15
FALAT Matej
1:00.91
16
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1:00.97
17
GOTO Yushi
1:01.10
18
SHIN Masanori
1:01.22
19
KATO Seigo
1:01.23
20
DRUGOV Yuriy
1:01.28
20
RHEE Dong Geun
1:01.28
22
SHIOIRI Takashi
1:01.37
23
KIM Dong Woo
1:01.52
24
KOYAMA Yohei
1:01.60
25
LEE Jang Woo
1:01.65
26
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1:01.77
27
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1:01.82
28
AIHARA Taro
1:01.87
29
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1:01.93
30
SATO Shintaro
1:02.10
31
AIHARA Shiro
1:02.12
32
PARK hyuk
1:02.32
33
PARK Je-yun
1:02.36
33
JO Kwangho
1:02.36
35
HUR Seung-Wook
1:02.40
36
LEE Jae-Jun
1:02.51
37
SALARICH Joaquim
1:02.54
38
SEINO Koyu
1:02.55
39
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1:03.05
40
YANG Dong-Hyuk
1:03.56
41
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1:03.59
42
KANG Myoung-Gyu
1:04.01
43
JUNG Minsik
1:04.06
44
CHOI Min-Seok
1:04.09
45
BYEON Jin-Hwan
1:04.60
46
KIM Jonghwan
1:04.68
47
KIM Sung-Jun
1:05.16
48
YUN Soo-Min
1:05.38
49
KIM Min-Hyung
1:05.54
50
LEE Jae-Young
1:06.21
51
CHIN Han
1:06.22
52
KIM Byeong-Hee
1:07.14
53
LEE Woo-Jae
1:07.28
54
KANG Chang-Yeon
1:07.45
55
KWON Ki-Yun
1:07.47
56
PARK Chan-Woo
1:07.48
57
LEE Ji Min
1:07.74
58
LEE Junghun
1:08.06
59
KO Seokju
1:08.30
60
LEE Young Ho
1:08.99
61
AN Hyo-Jun
1:09.57
62
GIM Kun-Hui
1:10.17
63
JU Seongmin
1:17.48
CHO Bum-Hee
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 22:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list