|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Alpine Skiing FIS Far East Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 11:14
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Songhua Lake Ski Resort (CHN) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/11)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (4/11)
  • Men's Slalom (3/13)
  • Men's Slalom (4/13)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/11)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (4/11)
  • Women's Slalom (3/13)
  • Women's Slalom (4/13)


Official Schedule
China Standard Time (GMT +8)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, December 13th
08:40 Women's Slalom Run 1
09:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
11:30 Women's Slalom Run 2
12:20 Men's Slalom Run 2


Thursday, December 14th
08:40 Women's Slalom Run 1
09:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
11:30 Women's Slalom Run 2
12:20 Men's Slalom Run 2


Friday, December 15th
08:50 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:05 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
12:50 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Saturday, December 16th
08:40 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:25 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
12:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Post time: 13-12-2017 09:19
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Songhua Lake Ski Resort (CHN) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Slalom (3/13)
Final Results

DVORNIK Neja
1:43.3151.00+52.31

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:44.8351.92+52.91

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:45.6152.38+53.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ISHIJIMA Yoko
51.43
54.54
1:45.97
5
MAEDA Chisaki
52.45
54.16
1:46.61
6
BUREEVA Vladislava
53.60
53.43
1:47.03
7
GIM Sohui
53.37
54.13
1:47.50
8
ARAI Makiko
53.04
54.77
1:47.81
9
KATAGIRI Asami
53.52
54.80
1:48.32
10
WAKATSUKI Arata
54.04
54.37
1:48.41
11
NAKAZAWA Mao
56.03
55.17
1:51.20
12
MIYAZAWA Rio
56.11
55.88
1:51.99
13
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
58.32
54.23
1:52.55
14
YOKOUCHI Maharu
57.47
56.63
1:54.10
15
MAKINO Rena
57.12
57.05
1:54.17
16
NI Yueming
57.29
58.72
1:56.01
17
MINAMI Fuyuka
59.03
57.97
1:57.00
18
GRIGOROVA Mariya
59.16
58.36
1:57.52
19
SHIN Hyoim
1:01.42
59.39
2:00.81
20
HAN Ji-Hye
1:06.87
58.66
2:05.53
21
HUANG Pei-Chen
1:16.75
1:14.14
2:30.89

ARAI Mio
53.63
-
DNF2

OKAMOTO Noe
53.53
-
DNF2

TOMII Yukina
51.66
-
DNF2

GRIGOREVA Kseniya
-
-
DNF1

ICHIKAWA Sarina
-
-
DNF1

KONG Fanying
-
-
DNF1

CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
-
-
DNF1

NIIMURA Rion
-
-
DNF1

RIM Seung-Hyun
-
-
DNF1

KIRIKUBO Miori
-
-
DNF1

Post time: 13-12-2017 09:23
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Songhua Lake Ski Resort (CHN) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Slalom (3/13)
Final Results

NARITA Hideyuki
1:30.7843.35+47.43

HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:32.3143.94+48.37

ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:32.3544.66+47.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NAKAMURA Shun
45.37
47.00
1:32.37
5
KOYAMA Yohei
44.18
48.20
1:32.38
6
MIYAMOTO Shinya
44.87
47.71
1:32.58
7
SCHWAIGER Hansi
45.38
47.62
1:33.00
8
KIM Hyeon-Soo
44.85
48.38
1:33.23
9
NOGER Cedric
45.78
47.48
1:33.26
10
SHIN Masanori
45.04
48.25
1:33.29
11
SEINO Koyu
44.55
48.80
1:33.35
12
SHIMIZU Dai
45.38
48.39
1:33.77
13
BUSTA Julian
45.60
48.27
1:33.87
14
PARK Je-Yun
46.05
47.91
1:33.96
15
NOVIKOV Vladislav
44.03
49.94
1:33.97
16
KIM Hyeontae
46.24
47.84
1:34.08
17
AIHARA Shiro
47.49
46.96
1:34.45
18
MITSUI Kyohei
46.48
47.98
1:34.46
19
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
47.27
47.88
1:35.15
20
DVORNIK Jaka
46.36
49.03
1:35.39
21
DRUGOV Yuriy
47.58
47.94
1:35.52
22
NAKAGAWA Shin
46.73
48.86
1:35.59
23
BIRKNER Alexander
47.23
48.78
1:36.01
24
SEKIGUCHI Kai
47.20
48.90
1:36.10
25
LINDQVIST Axel
48.51
50.23
1:38.74
26
SHIMADA Kento
47.98
50.81
1:38.79
27
ANDREWS Sam
49.01
50.56
1:39.57
28
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
48.35
51.91
1:40.26
29
DOBASHI Gimpei
49.38
51.42
1:40.80
30
KUCHIN Zakhar
50.12
52.96
1:43.08
31
CHO Bum-Hee
50.18
52.97
1:43.15
32
CARLSON Hunter
50.65
52.62
1:43.27
33
FUKATANI Mahiro
51.42
53.16
1:44.58
34
WANG Yu
50.80
54.87
1:45.67
35
AKAZAWA Yugo
52.63
55.01
1:47.64
36
GIM Kun-Hui
53.03
54.66
1:47.69
37
XU Mingfu
53.69
55.89
1:49.58
38
XING Yan
1:03.02
1:03.55
2:06.57
JANG Jae-Young
57.88
-
DNF2
DANOV Sergey
53.10
-
DNF2
GAO Qun
52.47
-
DNF2
BAE Jun-Woo
50.98
-
DNF2
NAKAJIMA Shuto
48.17
-
DNF2
HAFERMAN Eric
48.76
-
DNF2
STRAKA Jan
47.53
-
DNF2
INOMATA Yu
48.04
-
DNF2
SHIOIRI Takashi
44.88
-
DNF2
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
44.60
-
DNF2
NAKAMURA Kazushi
44.89
-
DNF2
KYUNG Sung Hyun
43.93
-
DNF2
JONSSON Carl
44.73
-
DSQ2
YANG Hao
-
-
DNF1
KIM Byeong-Cheol
-
-
DNF1
CONG Liang
-
-
DNF1
ZHOU Dongjun
-
-
DNF1
KNOWLES Thomas
-
-
DNF1
WANG Liwei
-
-
DNF1
HASHIMOTO Izumi
-
-
DNF1
ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DNF1
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
-
-
DNF1
KANG Chang-Yeon
-
-
DNF1
RICHARDS Ben
-
-
DNF1
KITABAYASHI Riki
-
-
DNF1
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
-
-
DNF1
KOYAMA Kei
-
-
DNF1
ITO Kensuke
-
-
DNF1
SULLIVAN Bridger
-
-
DNF1
NISHI Sota
-
-
DNF1
CASSMAN Oscar
-
-
DNF1
ZAKURDAEV Igor
-
-
DNF1
MIYAZAKI Madoka
-
-
DNF1
VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DNF1
WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF1
KIM Dong-Cheul
-
-
DNF1
JUNG Minsik
-
-
DNF1
ZHILIN Alexey
-
-
DNF1
LEE Han-Hee
-
-
DNF1
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
-
-
DNF1
HONG Dongkwan
-
-
DNF1
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2017 08:51
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Songhua Lake Ski Resort (CHN) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Slalom (4/13)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:41.8748.99+52.88

DVORNIK Neja
1:42.2349.82+52.41

ISHIJIMA Yoko
1:43.9650.84+53.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GIM Sohui
49.97
55.01
1:44.98
5
TOMII Yukina
50.86
54.80
1:45.66
6
KATAGIRI Asami
52.11
53.90
1:46.01
7
OKAMOTO Noe
51.87
54.41
1:46.28
8
ARAI Makiko
51.93
54.38
1:46.31
9
ARAI Mio
52.57
53.90
1:46.47
10
WAKATSUKI Arata
51.84
54.85
1:46.69
11
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
52.77
55.04
1:47.81
12
NAKAZAWA Mao
53.58
54.89
1:48.47
13
MAKINO Rena
53.66
55.63
1:49.29
14
KONG Fanying
54.23
55.79
1:50.02
15
RIM Seung-Hyun
54.94
55.38
1:50.32
16
MIYAZAWA Rio
55.45
55.80
1:51.25
17
KIRIKUBO Miori
55.54
56.53
1:52.07
18
MINAMI Fuyuka
55.77
57.29
1:53.06
19
NIIMURA Rion
56.07
57.10
1:53.17
20
GRIGOROVA Mariya
57.53
56.85
1:54.38
21
HAN Ji-Hye
56.81
57.66
1:54.47
22
SHIN Hyoim
59.11
57.73
1:56.84
23
YOKOUCHI Maharu
1:03.12
56.35
1:59.47
MAEDA Chisaki
50.45
-
DNF2
ISHIKAWA Haruna
50.36
-
DNF2
HUANG Pei-Chen
-
-
DNF1
ICHIKAWA Sarina
-
-
DNF1
NI Yueming
-
-
DNF1
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
-
-
DNF1
BUREEVA Vladislava
-
-
DNF1
GRIGOREVA Kseniya
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2017 09:12
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Songhua Lake Ski Resort (CHN) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Slalom (4/13)
Final Results

NARITA Hideyuki
1:39.2347.15+52.08

BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1:40.1748.63+51.54

ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:40.9848.09+52.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NAKAMURA Shun
48.36
52.76
1:41.12
5
JONSSON Carl
50.08
51.17
1:41.25
6
KOYAMA Yohei
47.68
53.91
1:41.59
7
NOVIKOV Vladislav
47.66
54.11
1:41.77
8
SEINO Koyu
48.78
53.04
1:41.82
9
SHIMIZU Dai
49.97
52.28
1:42.25
10
KIM Hyeontae
49.30
52.97
1:42.27
11
LEE Han-Hee
49.48
52.81
1:42.29
12
PARK Je-Yun
49.93
52.51
1:42.44
13
SCHWAIGER Hansi
49.49
52.97
1:42.46
14
MITSUI Kyohei
49.11
53.45
1:42.56
15
NAKAMURA Kazushi
49.50
53.15
1:42.65
16
AIHARA Shiro
49.67
53.02
1:42.69
17
NOGER Cedric
49.75
53.20
1:42.95
18
HONG Dongkwan
50.48
52.50
1:42.98
19
KIM Hyeon-Soo
49.01
54.15
1:43.16
20
SULLIVAN Bridger
51.07
52.19
1:43.26
21
STRAKA Jan
50.45
53.22
1:43.67
22
SHIOIRI Takashi
50.32
53.80
1:44.12
23
DVORNIK Jaka
51.09
53.11
1:44.20
24
RICHARDS Ben
51.78
53.78
1:45.56
25
KOYAMA Kei
52.47
54.03
1:46.50
26
DRUGOV Yuriy
50.15
57.50
1:47.65
27
KITABAYASHI Riki
53.12
56.64
1:49.76
28
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
54.82
57.92
1:52.74
29
GIM Kun-Hui
54.25
59.01
1:53.26
30
KANG Chang-Yeon
54.58
1:00.44
1:55.02
31
XU Mingfu
57.00
1:01.81
1:58.81
32
FUKATANI Mahiro
54.70
1:12.24
2:06.94

YANG Hao
1:00.72
-
DNF2

CONG Liang
58.60
-
DNF2

ZHOU Dongjun
57.27
-
DNF2

DANOV Sergey
56.03
-
DNF2

GAO Qun
58.53
-
DNF2

DOBASHI Gimpei
53.10
-
DNF2

WAKATSUKI Hayata
51.85
-
DNF2

ZAKURDAEV Igor
51.88
-
DNF2

MIYAZAKI Madoka
55.05
-
DNF2

INOMATA Yu
53.55
-
DNF2

NAKAZAWA Kazushi
52.74
-
DNF2

JUNG Minsik
49.88
-
DNF2

ZHILIN Alexey
51.67
-
DNF2

NAKAGAWA Shin
50.52
-
DNF2

BUSTA Julian
49.28
-
DNF2

KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
49.70
-
DNF2

SHIN Masanori
49.56
-
DNF2

KIM Dong-Cheul
59.86
-
DNS2

BIRKNER Alexander
51.39
-
DNS2

MIYAMOTO Shinya
57.39
-
DNS2

XING Yan
-
-
DNF1

KIM Byeong-Cheol
-
-
DNF1

AKAZAWA Yugo
-
-
DNF1

JANG Jae-Young
-
-
DNF1

KNOWLES Thomas
-
-
DNF1

WANG Liwei
-
-
DNF1

CHO Bum-Hee
-
-
DNF1

ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DNF1

KUCHIN Zakhar
-
-
DNF1

ANDREWS Sam
-
-
DNF1

CARLSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1

BAE Jun-Woo
-
-
DNF1

NAKAJIMA Shuto
-
-
DNF1

HAYASHI Tatsuaki
-
-
DNF1

ITO Kensuke
-
-
DNF1

HAFERMAN Eric
-
-
DNF1

LINDQVIST Axel
-
-
DNF1

SEKIGUCHI Kai
-
-
DNF1

NISHI Sota
-
-
DNF1

YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Oscar
-
-
DNF1

VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DNF1

YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1

KYUNG Sung Hyun
-
-
DNF1

HASHIMOTO Izumi
-
-
DNS1

WANG Yu
-
-
DNS1

SHIMADA Kento
-
-
DNS1

HEDSTROEM Tobias
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2017 08:57
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Songhua Lake Ski Resort (CHN) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (3/11)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:40.3949.20+51.19

ARAI Mio
1:40.7349.38+51.35

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:40.9549.99+50.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GIM Sohui
50.37
51.55
1:41.92
5
DVORNIK Neja
50.15
52.19
1:42.34
6
KANG Youngseo
50.29
52.10
1:42.39
7
ARAI Makiko
50.35
52.19
1:42.54
7
OKAMOTO Noe
50.50
52.04
1:42.54
9
ISHIJIMA Yoko
50.94
51.67
1:42.61
10
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
51.30
51.45
1:42.75
11
TOMII Yukina
51.05
52.06
1:43.11
12
NAKAZAWA Mao
51.25
52.34
1:43.59
13
KIRIKUBO Miori
51.24
52.48
1:43.72
14
KATAGIRI Asami
51.50
52.42
1:43.92
15
BUREEVA Vladislava
51.57
52.50
1:44.07
16
WAKATSUKI Arata
51.73
53.42
1:45.15
17
MAKINO Rena
51.90
53.27
1:45.17
18
KONG Fanying
52.01
53.26
1:45.27
19
MIYAZAWA Rio
52.04
53.77
1:45.81
20
NIIMURA Rion
51.96
54.12
1:46.08
21
GRIGOROVA Mariya
52.10
54.05
1:46.15
22
MAEDA Chisaki
52.56
54.19
1:46.75
23
HAN Ji-Hye
53.09
54.31
1:47.40
24
MINAMI Fuyuka
53.25
54.70
1:47.95
25
NI Yueming
53.45
54.55
1:48.00
26
LIU Yang
53.50
54.82
1:48.32
27
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
54.55
53.88
1:48.43
28
ZHU Tianhui
54.52
56.16
1:50.68
29
ICHIKAWA Sarina
54.44
56.84
1:51.28
30
SHIN Hyoim
57.05
55.25
1:52.30
31
QI Xin
56.05
57.62
1:53.67
32
HUANG Pei-Chen
1:05.33
1:05.26
2:10.59

RIM Seung-Hyun
52.58
-
DNF2

YOKOUCHI Maharu
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2017 09:23
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Songhua Lake Ski Resort (CHN) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (3/11)
Final Results

NOGER Cedric
1:31.9046.42+45.48

NOVIKOV Vladislav
1:32.5046.75+45.75

BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1:32.5346.97+45.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
JONSSON Carl
47.07
45.49
1:32.56
5
VENNERSTROEM Filip
46.60
46.09
1:32.69
6
KYUNG Sung Hyun
46.96
45.83
1:32.79
7
KIM Hyeontae
47.34
45.57
1:32.91
8
ZHILIN Alexey
47.27
45.66
1:32.93
9
HEDSTROEM Tobias
46.93
46.21
1:33.14
10
NARITA Hideyuki
47.33
45.85
1:33.18
11
SCHWAIGER Hansi
47.58
45.77
1:33.35
12
CASSMAN Oscar
47.35
46.03
1:33.38
13
NAKAMURA Shun
47.10
46.30
1:33.40
14
RICHARDS Ben
47.38
46.03
1:33.41
15
BUSTA Julian
47.13
46.39
1:33.52
16
SHIN Masanori
47.43
46.10
1:33.53
17
PARK Je-Yun
47.74
46.10
1:33.84
18
STRAKA Jan
47.82
46.08
1:33.90
19
LEE Han-Hee
47.31
46.68
1:33.99
20
SHIMIZU Dai
48.12
45.94
1:34.06
20
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
47.43
46.63
1:34.06
22
SHIOIRI Takashi
47.51
46.56
1:34.07
23
MIYAMOTO Shinya
47.77
46.43
1:34.20
24
LINDQVIST Axel
48.24
46.00
1:34.24
25
AIHARA Shiro
48.12
46.76
1:34.88
26
KOYAMA Yohei
48.46
46.70
1:35.16
27
SHIMADA Kento
47.80
47.41
1:35.21
28
WAKATSUKI Hayata
48.46
46.76
1:35.22
29
BIRKNER Alexander
48.53
46.80
1:35.33
30
SEINO Koyu
48.50
47.01
1:35.51
31
MIYAZAKI Madoka
48.29
47.30
1:35.59
32
ITO Kensuke
48.47
47.54
1:36.01
33
HAFERMAN Eric
49.46
47.45
1:36.91
34
KOYAMA Kei
49.16
47.92
1:37.08
35
INOMATA Yu
49.39
47.71
1:37.10
36
NISHI Sota
49.28
47.94
1:37.22
37
DVORNIK Jaka
49.23
48.03
1:37.26
38
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
48.89
48.43
1:37.32
39
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
49.20
48.24
1:37.44
40
KUCHIN Zakhar
49.58
47.94
1:37.52
41
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
49.88
47.76
1:37.64
42
KIM Dong-Cheul
49.46
48.44
1:37.90
43
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
49.31
48.72
1:38.03
44
DOBASHI Gimpei
49.30
48.97
1:38.27
45
ANDREWS Sam
50.07
48.28
1:38.35
46
ZAKURDAEV Igor
50.30
48.27
1:38.57
47
XU Mingfu
49.98
48.94
1:38.92
48
NAKAGAWA Shin
47.90
51.10
1:39.00
49
BAE Jun-Woo
50.53
48.55
1:39.08
50
ZHANG Yangming
50.57
48.71
1:39.28
51
ZHANG Xiaosong
50.15
49.28
1:39.43
52
FUKATANI Mahiro
50.25
49.52
1:39.77
52
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
50.64
49.13
1:39.77
54
DANOV Sergey
50.27
49.54
1:39.81
55
CONG Liang
50.42
49.69
1:40.11

SULLIVAN Bridger
48.95
-
DNF2

ZABYSTRAN Jan
47.81
-
DNF2

MITSUI Kyohei
47.81
-
DNF2

DRUGOV Yuriy
47.62
-
DNF2

XING Yan
58.25
-
DNS2

AKAZAWA Yugo
51.32
-
DNS2

YANG Hao
55.35
-
DNS2

KIM Byeong-Cheol
54.84
-
DNS2

JANG Jae-Young
54.07
-
DNS2

WANG Rongtao
51.30
-
DNS2

GIM Kun-Hui
52.43
-
DNS2

CHO Bum-Hee
50.71
-
DNS2

WANG Liwei
50.97
-
DNS2

GAO Qun
51.01
-
DNS2

KANG Chang-Yeon
51.02
-
DNS2

ZHOU Dongjun
50.65
-
DNS2

KNOWLES Thomas
52.17
-
DNS2

CARLSON Hunter
51.18
-
DNS2

HASHIMOTO Izumi
50.86
-
DNS2

WASHIZAWA Ken
50.88
-
DNS2

KITABAYASHI Riki
50.84
-
DNS2

HONG Dongkwan
49.16
-
DNS2

WANG Jisen
-
-
DNF1

NAKAJIMA Shuto
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Minsik
-
-
DNF1

SEKIGUCHI Kai
-
-
DNF1

NAKAMURA Kazushi
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2017 09:12
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Songhua Lake Ski Resort (CHN) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (4/11)
Final Results

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1:32.8344.37+48.46

ISHIKAWA Haruna
1:32.9145.04+47.87

ARAI Mio
1:32.9944.95+48.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DVORNIK Neja
45.61
48.20
1:33.81
5
GIM Sohui
45.80
48.21
1:34.01
6
OKAMOTO Noe
45.80
49.25
1:35.05
7
KATAGIRI Asami
46.08
49.86
1:35.94
8
NAKAZAWA Mao
46.54
49.60
1:36.14
9
KIRIKUBO Miori
47.16
49.30
1:36.46
10
MAKINO Rena
47.42
49.55
1:36.97
11
YOKOUCHI Maharu
47.50
49.76
1:37.26
12
MATSUMOTO Nanoha
46.22
51.13
1:37.35
13
WAKATSUKI Arata
47.69
49.84
1:37.53
14
MIYAZAWA Rio
47.77
50.07
1:37.84
15
MAEDA Chisaki
48.44
50.28
1:38.72
16
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
48.56
50.49
1:39.05
17
KONG Fanying
49.01
50.19
1:39.20
18
NIIMURA Rion
48.42
50.90
1:39.32
19
GRIGOROVA Mariya
48.97
51.35
1:40.32
20
MINAMI Fuyuka
48.77
51.79
1:40.56
21
NI Yueming
50.21
51.16
1:41.37
22
LIU Yang
50.49
51.86
1:42.35
23
ZHU Tianhui
50.71
51.71
1:42.42
24
SHIN Hyoim
50.79
52.48
1:43.27
25
ICHIKAWA Sarina
50.94
52.37
1:43.31
26
HUANG Pei-Chen
1:00.73
1:01.22
2:01.95
HAN Ji-Hye
51.22
-
DNF2
ARAI Makiko
44.91
-
DNF2
QI Xin
-
-
DNF1
BUREEVA Vladislava
-
-
DNF1
TOMII Yukina
-
-
DNF1
ISHIJIMA Yoko
-
-
DNF1
KANG Youngseo
-
-
DNF1
RIM Seung-Hyun
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2017 09:35
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Songhua Lake Ski Resort (CHN) - 13 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (4/11)
Final Results

NOGER Cedric
1:33.4946.18+47.31

BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1:34.4447.58+46.86
KYUNG Sung Hyun
1:34.4447.01+47.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NOVIKOV Vladislav
47.12
47.48
1:34.60
5
HEDSTROEM Tobias
47.14
47.47
1:34.61
6
ZHILIN Alexey
46.96
47.80
1:34.76
7
NARITA Hideyuki
47.09
47.69
1:34.78
8
SHIN Masanori
47.69
47.67
1:35.36
9
BUSTA Julian
48.20
47.29
1:35.49
10
KIM Hyeontae
47.70
47.82
1:35.52
11
SCHWAIGER Hansi
47.80
48.05
1:35.85
12
KOYAMA Yohei
47.95
48.02
1:35.97
13
ZABYSTRAN Jan
48.20
47.82
1:36.02
14
PARK Je-Yun
48.24
47.83
1:36.07
15
NAKAMURA Shun
47.92
48.20
1:36.12
16
LINDQVIST Axel
48.51
47.64
1:36.15
17
LEE Han-Hee
48.68
47.58
1:36.26
18
SHIOIRI Takashi
48.61
47.95
1:36.56
19
SEINO Koyu
49.16
47.41
1:36.57
20
HONG Dongkwan
48.93
47.67
1:36.60
21
SHIMIZU Dai
48.42
48.21
1:36.63
22
MITSUI Kyohei
48.74
47.91
1:36.65
23
BIRKNER Alexander
48.97
47.70
1:36.67
23
STRAKA Jan
48.32
48.35
1:36.67
25
MIYAZAKI Madoka
49.26
47.49
1:36.75
26
AIHARA Shiro
48.40
48.36
1:36.76
27
SEKIGUCHI Kai
48.63
48.68
1:37.31
28
SHIMADA Kento
49.35
48.62
1:37.97
29
DVORNIK Jaka
49.73
49.12
1:38.85
30
KOYAMA Kei
50.07
48.99
1:39.06
31
NAKAMURA Kazushi
50.18
49.16
1:39.34
32
KUCHIN Zakhar
49.61
49.85
1:39.46
33
KIM Dong-Cheul
49.74
49.74
1:39.48
34
HAFERMAN Eric
49.41
50.24
1:39.65
35
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
50.05
49.62
1:39.67
36
NISHI Sota
50.21
49.73
1:39.94
37
DOBASHI Gimpei
50.17
50.08
1:40.25
38
FUKATANI Mahiro
50.28
50.92
1:41.20
39
NAKAJIMA Shuto
50.69
50.56
1:41.25
40
BAE Jun-Woo
51.45
50.19
1:41.64
41
ZHANG Yangming
51.22
51.32
1:42.54
42
KITABAYASHI Riki
51.10
51.60
1:42.70
43
WASHIZAWA Ken
51.58
51.14
1:42.72
44
INOMATA Yu
51.33
51.56
1:42.89
45
ZHANG Xiaosong
51.48
51.47
1:42.95
46
CONG Liang
51.33
51.70
1:43.03
47
ZHOU Dongjun
51.96
51.85
1:43.81
48
WANG Rongtao
51.41
52.80
1:44.21
49
CHO Bum-Hee
52.90
51.36
1:44.26
50
KANG Chang-Yeon
52.65
52.07
1:44.72
51
WANG Liwei
52.55
52.24
1:44.79
52
GAO Qun
52.96
51.88
1:44.84
53
KNOWLES Thomas
52.08
52.94
1:45.02
54
GIM Kun-Hui
54.02
54.77
1:48.79
55
YANG Hao
55.84
55.77
1:51.61
JANG Jae-Young
55.88
-
DNF2
CASSMAN Oscar
48.28
-
DNF2
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
47.95
-
DNF2
XING Yan
58.13
-
DNS2
SULLIVAN Bridger
52.20
-
DNS2
CARLSON Hunter
52.37
-
DNS2
AKAZAWA Yugo
-
-
DNF1
KIM Byeong-Cheol
-
-
DNF1
WANG Jisen
-
-
DNF1
XU Mingfu
-
-
DNF1
ANDREWS Sam
-
-
DNF1
HASHIMOTO Izumi
-
-
DNF1
DANOV Sergey
-
-
DNF1
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
-
-
DNF1
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
-
-
DNF1
ZAKURDAEV Igor
-
-
DNF1
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
-
-
DNF1
ITO Kensuke
-
-
DNF1
NAKAGAWA Shin
-
-
DNF1
WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF1
DRUGOV Yuriy
-
-
DNF1
RICHARDS Ben
-
-
DNF1
JONSSON Carl
-
-
DNF1
MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF1
VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2017 09:47
| Show all posts
Stage 3

High1 Resort (KOR) - 8 January 2018 - 16 January 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Super-G (1/5)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (5/11)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (6/11)
  • Men's Slalom (5/13)
  • Men's Slalom (6/13)
  • Men's Slalom (7/13)
  • Men's Slalom (8/13)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (1/3)
  • Women's Super-G (1/5)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (5/11)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (6/11)
  • Women's Slalom (5/13)
  • Women's Slalom (6/13)
  • Women's Slalom (7/13)
  • Women's Slalom (8/13)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (1/3)


Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, January 8th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:10 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
14:21 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, January 9th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:10 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:13 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
14:10 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, January 10th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
10:10 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:50 Women's Slalom Run 2
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Thursday, January 11th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
10:10 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:50 Women's Slalom Run 2
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Friday, January 12th
10:08 Women's Super-G
10:08 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
10:54 Men's Super-G
10:54 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:20 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2
13:45 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2


Monday, January 15th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
10:10 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:50 Women's Slalom Run 2
13:35 Men's Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, January 16th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
10:10 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:50 Women's Slalom Run 2
13:35 Men's Slalom Run 2


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-12-2019 00:32 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list