|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Short Track Speed Skating at the ISU Shanghai Trophy 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 1-12-2017 15:49
| Show all posts |Read mode
Short Track Speed Skating at the ISU Shanghai Trophy 2017

Shanghai (CHN) - 24 November 2017 - 26 November 2017




Official Schedule
China Standard Time (GMT +8)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 24th
14:02 Women's 1000m Heats
14:26 Men's 1000m Heats
15:30 Women's 1000m Quarterfinals
15:44 Men's 1000m Quarterfinals
16:14 Women's 1000m Semifinals
16:22 Men's 1000m Semifinals
16:45 Women's 1000m Final B
Following
Women's 1000m Final A
16:53 Men's 1000m Final B
Following
Men's 1000m Final A


Saturday, November 25th
14:02 Women's 1500m Heats
14:22 Men's 1500m Heats
14:57 Women's 1500m Semifinals
15:09 Men's 1500m Semifinals
15:36 Women's 1500m Final B
Following
Women's 1500m Final A
15:50 Men's 1500m Final B
Following
Men's 1500m Final A


Sunday, November 26th
14:02 Mixed Team Event Women's 444m (Event 1/5)
14:23 Mixed Team Event Men's 444m (Event 2/5)
14:59 Mixed Team Event Women's 777m (Event 3/5)
15:26 Mixed Team Event Men's 777m (Event 4/5)
16:08 Mixed Team Event Mixed 2000m Relay (Event 5/5)
 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 15:49
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
3
3
3
9
2
South Korea
2
1
1
4
3
Israel
0
1
1
2
3
Canada
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
5
5
6
16


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
2
2
3
7
2
South Korea
2
1
1
4
3
Israel
0
1
1
2
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
4
4
5
13

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 16:57
| Show all posts
Women's 1000m
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat and the 4 best 3rd ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHANG Yuting
1:34.853
2
LI Xuan
1:34.959
3
LOCKETT Deanna
1:35.131
4
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
1:35.855


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LI Jinyu
1:32.558
2
KIM Ji Yoo
1:32.632
3
WANG Yichao
1:32.803
4
LIN Yue
1:32.836


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAN Yutong
1:32.607
2
DE SERRES-RAINVILLE Camill.
1:34.569
3
GUO Yihan
1:54.837ADV

SARAULT Courtney Lee
PEN


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
QU Chunyu
1:33.774
2
ZHANG Chutong
1:33.852
3
DE VRIES Rianne
1:33.923
4
LINDGREN Erika
1:36.732


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Suyoun
1:34.502
2
GONG Li
1:34.568
3
WANG Xiran
1:34.622
4
XU Aili
1:46.502


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JIA Huiling
1:33.589
2
PHANEUF Audrey
1:33.847
3
CHARLES Alyson
1:33.879
4
CHEN Tong
1:33.952

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:01
| Show all posts
Men's 1000m
Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat and the 4 best 3rd ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REN Ziwei
1:26.915
2
VARNYU Alex
1:27.056
3
KRUEGER Cole William Isaac
1:27.496


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIM Yong Jin
1:26.969
2
LI Wenlong
1:27.492
3
DUFBERG SUH Fabrice
1:27.554
4
LEMAY Marc-Olivier
1:27.667


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AN Kai
1:26.778
2
BYKANOV Vladislav
1:26.811
3
JIA Haidong
1:27.075
4
OLAH Bence
1:28.085


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHEN Dequan
1:27.318
2
LAOUN Maxime
1:27.523
3
JANSSON Jacob
1:27.842
4
BRANKOVIC Edin
1:28.502


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARK Jiwon
1:27.207
2
DUBOIS Steven
1:27.285
3
XU Hongzhi
1:27.426
4
VISSER Dennis
1:27.974


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PRINSEN Mark
1:27.822
2
SUN Long
1:27.918
3
BLAIS Cedrik
1:29.703ADV
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts
PEN

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:12
| Show all posts
Women's 1000m
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal and the 2 best 3rd ranked Athletes between all Quarterfinals will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHARLES Alyson
1:32.793
2
DE SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille
1:33.043
3
JIA Huiling
1:33.103
4
ZHANG Yuting
1:33.803


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAN Yutong
1:32.445
2
KIM Ji Yoo
1:32.460
3
DE VRIES Rianne
1:32.690
4
GONG Li
1:33.169


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LI Xuan
1:34.564
2
WANG Yichao
1:35.120
3
LEE Suyoun
1:35.296ADV
QU Chunyu
PEN


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LI Jinyu
1:31.960
2
GUO Yihan
1:32.015
3
PHANEUF Audrey
1:32.438
4
ZHANG Chutong
1:32.538
5
WANG Xiran
1:37.807

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:15
| Show all posts
Men's 1000m
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal and the 2 best 3rd ranked Athletes between all Quarterfinals will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REN Ziwei
1:31.120
2
BYKANOV Vladislav
1:31.149
3
LI Wenlong
1:31.675
4
KRUEGER Cole William Isaac
1:31.780


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIM Yong Jin
1:27.250
2
XU Hongzhi
1:27.631
3
LAOUN Maxime
1:27.801
4
PRINSEN Mark
1:27.857


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AN Kai
1:29.378
2
VARNYU Alex
1:29.513
3
DUFBERG SUH Fabrice
1:29.590
4
DUBOIS Steven
2:00.669ADV
5
BLAIS Cedrik
2:06.906


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARK Jiwon
1:30.937
2
CHEN Dequan
1:31.658
3
JIA Haidong
1:54.085
4
SUN Long
1:56.446ADV

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:18
| Show all posts
Women's 1000m
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the 3rd and 4th Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAN Yutong
1:30.698
2
GUO Yihan
1:30.806
3
DE VRIES Rianne
1:30.925
4
PHANEUF Audrey
1:31.092
5
LI Xuan
1:31.127
6
DE SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille
1:31.552


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Ji Yoo
1:32.954
2
LI Jinyu
1:33.056
3
LEE Suyoun
1:33.296
4
WANG Yichao
1:33.323
5
CHARLES Alyson
1:33.700

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:19
| Show all posts
Men's 1000m
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the 3rd and 4th Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIM Yong Jin
1:25.972
2
BYKANOV Vladislav
1:26.189
3
DUBOIS Steven
1:26.222
4
REN Ziwei
1:26.310
5
DUFBERG SUH Fabrice
1:26.861
6
VARNYU Alex
1:27.345


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHEN Dequan
1:27.877
2
PARK Jiwon
1:27.962
3
XU Hongzhi
1:28.635
4
AN Kai
1:28.848
5
LAOUN Maxime
1:59.718
SUN Long
PEN

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:20
| Show all posts
Women's 1000m
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 5th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Suyoun
1:34.934
2
DE VRIES Rianne
1:35.473
3
PHANEUF Audrey
1:50.531
WANG Yichao
PEN

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:21
| Show all posts
Women's 1000m
Final A Results

GUO Yihan
1:32.562

LI Jinyu
1:32.693

KIM Ji Yoo
2:32.204

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
HAN Yutong
PEN

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:22
| Show all posts
Men's 1000m
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 5th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REN Ziwei
1:36.918
2
XU Hongzhi
1:36.996
3
DUBOIS Steven
1:37.048
4
AN Kai
1:37.226

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:22
| Show all posts
Men's 1000m
Final A Results

PARK Jiwon
1:29.330

LIM Yong Jin
1:29.411

BYKANOV Vladislav
1:29.556

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEN Dequan
1:29.744

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:25
| Show all posts
Women's 1500m
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
XU Aili
2:22.465
2
HAN Yutong
2:22.574
3
KIM Ji Yoo
2:23.663
4
JIA Huiling
2:25.124
5
LI Xuan
2:25.427
6
CHARLES Alyson
2:25.853


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Suyoun
2:32.246
2
ZHANG Yuting
2:32.256
3
LI Jinyu
2:32.449
4
DE SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille
2:35.194
5
LINDGREN Erika
3:12.042
6
QU Chunyu
NoTime


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHEN Tong
2:38.396
2
LIN Yue
2:38.482
3
GUO Yihan
2:38.551
4
DE VRIES Rianne
2:38.661
5
GONG Li
2:38.835
6
WANG Yichao
2:38.980


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHANG Chutong
2:31.597
2
WANG Xiran
2:31.682
3
SARAULT Courtney Lee
2:31.755
4
PHANEUF Audrey
2:31.964
5
LOCKETT Deanna
2:32.153
6
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
2:32.222

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:28
| Show all posts
Men's 1500m
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARK Jiwon
2:31.391
2
CHEN Dequan
2:31.511
3
JIA Haidong
2:31.779
4
LEMAY Marc-Olivier
2:31.844
5
LAOUN Maxime
2:32.138
6
JANSSON Jacob
2:32.941


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUBOIS Steven
2:34.459
2
AN Kai
2:34.670
3
SUN Long
2:34.832
4
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts
2:37.272
5
VARNYU Alex
2:38.135
6
KRUEGER Cole William Isaac
NoTime


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BYKANOV Vladislav
2:21.092
2
OLAH Bence
2:21.720
3
VISSER Dennis
2:22.907
4
DUFBERG SUH Fabrice
2:31.931
5
BLAIS Cedrik
NoTime


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REN Ziwei
2:20.048
2
LIM Yong Jin
2:20.078
3
XU Hongzhi
2:21.215
4
PRINSEN Mark
2:23.361
5
BRANKOVIC Edin
2:25.926
LI Wenlong
PEN

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:30
| Show all posts
Women's 1500m
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
XU Aili
2:47.543
2
HAN Yutong
2:47.624
3
GUO Yihan
2:47.717
4
CHEN Tong
2:47.821
5
KIM Ji Yoo
2:47.922
6
LIN Yue
2:49.407


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LI Jinyu
2:30.648
2
ZHANG Chutong
2:30.718
3
LEE Suyoun
2:30.820
4
ZHANG Yuting
2:30.941
5
SARAULT Courtney Lee
2:30.951
6
WANG Xiran
2:36.048

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:31
| Show all posts
Men's 1500m
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARK Jiwon
2:28.569
2
CHEN Dequan
2:28.713
3
BYKANOV Vladislav
2:28.885
4
JIA Haidong
2:29.310
5
VISSER Dennis
2:29.312
6
OLAH Bence
2:29.985


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REN Ziwei
2:33.611
2
LIM Yong Jin
2:33.650
3
DUBOIS Steven
2:34.181
4
AN Kai
2:34.200
5
SUN Long
2:35.789

XU Hongzhi
PEN

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:33
| Show all posts
Women's 1500m
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHANG Yuting
2:41.090
2
SARAULT Courtney Lee
2:41.556
3
CHEN Tong
2:41.691
4
KIM Ji Yoo
2:41.749
5
WANG Xiran
2:44.716
6
LIN Yue
2:45.307

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:34
| Show all posts
Women's 1500m
Final A Results

HAN Yutong
2:34.024

LI Jinyu
2:34.428

GUO Yihan
2:34.573

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
XU Aili
2:34.592
5
LEE Suyoun
2:34.600
6
ZHANG Chutong
2:35.048

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:35
| Show all posts
Men's 1500m
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-11th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JIA Haidong
2:32.864
2
SUN Long
2:33.049
3
AN Kai
2:33.172
4
VISSER Dennis
2:33.534
5
OLAH Bence
2:34.485

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:37
| Show all posts
Men's 1500m
Final A Results

PARK Jiwon
2:20.024

BYKANOV Vladislav
2:20.106

REN Ziwei
2:20.404
CHEN Dequan
2:20.404

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DUBOIS Steven
2:20.909
6
LIM Yong Jin
2:21.528

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:52
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Women's 444m (Event 1/5) Results

Heat 1A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE VRIES Rianne
39.308
2
QU Chunyu
39.385
3
LEE Suyoun
39.843
4
ZHANG Chutong
40.282


Heat 1B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JIA Huiling
40.615
2
LI Jinyu
40.711
3
CHEN Tong
40.834
4
PHANEUF Audrey
40.885


Heat 1C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUO Yihan
39.521
2
CHARLES Alyson
39.610
3
LI Xuan
39.814
4
WANG Yichao
40.381


Heat 2A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHANG Yuting
39.385
2
HAN Yutong
39.559
3
SARAULT Courtney Lee
40.020
4
LINDGREN Erika
40.741


Heat 2B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIN Yue
39.863
2
DE SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille
39.961
3
GONG Li
40.054
4
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
40.358


Heat 2C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
XU Aili
39.985
2
LOCKETT Deanna
40.204
3
KIM Ji Yoo
40.312

WANG Xiran
PEN

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 17:58
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Men's 444m (Event 2/5) Results

Heat 1A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AN Kai
37.688
2
PARK Jiwon
37.760
3
PRINSEN Mark
37.814
4
SUN Long
38.100


Heat 1B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REN Ziwei
36.489
2
LAOUN Maxime
36.547
3
DUFBERG SUH Fabrice
38.327
4
BYKANOV Vladislav
52.413


Heat 1C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BLAIS Cedrik
36.765
2
CHEN Dequan
37.157
3
LI Wenlong
37.573
4
VARNYU Alex
37.932


Heat 2A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIM Yong Jin
37.248
2
JIA Haidong
37.254
3
VISSER Dennis
38.624
4
BRANKOVIC Edin
39.353


Heat 2B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUBOIS Steven
36.604
2
OLAH Bence
37.099
3
KRUEGER Cole William Isaac
38.387

SHI Jingnan
DNF


Heat 2C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
XU Hongzhi
37.112
2
LEMAY Marc-Olivier
37.269
3
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts
37.385
4
JANSSON Jacob
38.738

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 18:08
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Women's 777m (Event 3/5) Results

Heat 1A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
QU Chunyu
1:11.193
2
CHARLES Alyson
1:11.225
3
WANG Yichao
1:11.401
4
LI Jinyu
1:11.678


Heat 1B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUO Yihan
1:09.156
2
DE VRIES Rianne
1:09.256
3
LEE Suyoun
1:09.367
4
ZHANG Chutong
1:09.593


Heat 1C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LI Xuan
1:10.564
2
PHANEUF Audrey
1:10.629
3
CHEN Tong
1:10.639
4
JIA Huiling
1:11.827


Heat 2A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHANG Yuting
1:09.839
2
GONG Li
1:09.940
3
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
1:10.083
4
DE SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille
1:10.776


Heat 2B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LOCKETT Deanna
1:09.519
2
HAN Yutong
1:09.634
3
KIM Ji Yoo
1:10.112
4
WANG Xiran
1:11.713


Heat 2C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
XU Aili
1:11.895
2
SARAULT Courtney Lee
1:11.941
3
LINDGREN Erika
1:12.745
4
LIN Yue
1:12.828

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 18:11
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Men's 777m (Event 4/5) Results

Heat 1A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BYKANOV Vladislav
1:06.326
2
BLAIS Cedrik
1:06.403
3
LI Wenlong
1:06.414
4
VARNYU Alex
1:06.706


Heat 1B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARK Jiwon
1:06.556
2
REN Ziwei
1:06.642
3
PRINSEN Mark
1:07.015
4
SUN Long
1:09.242


Heat 1C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AN Kai
1:06.338
2
CHEN Dequan
1:06.447
3
DUFBERG SUH Fabrice
1:06.546
4
LAOUN Maxime
1:21.205


Heat 2A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JIA Haidong
1:08.752
2
LEMAY Marc-Olivier
1:08.821
3
SHI Jingnan
1:08.995
4
JANSSON Jacob
1:09.148


Heat 2B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIM Yong Jin
1:06.001
2
XU Hongzhi
1:06.043
3
VISSER Dennis
1:07.800
4
BRANKOVIC Edin
1:08.728


Heat 2C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUBOIS Steven
1:05.697
2
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts
1:05.808
3
OLAH Bence
1:06.116
4
KRUEGER Cole William Isaac
1:07.440

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 18:18
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Mixed 2000m Relay (Event 5/5) Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
XU Hongzhi
GUO Yihan
HAN Yutong
REN Ziwei
2:43.312
2
DE SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille
BLAIS Cedrik
PHANEUF Audrey
DUBOIS Steven
2:43.879
3
BYKANOV Vladislav
ZHANG Yuting
LI Xuan
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts
2:43.941
4
QU Chunyu
XU Aili
AN Kai
JIA Haidong
2:44.115


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Ji Yoo
LEE Suyoun
PARK Jiwon
LIM Yong Jin
2:41.720
2
LAOUN Maxime
LEMAY Marc-Olivier
CHARLES Alyson
SARAULT Courtney Lee
2:42.267
3
JIA Huiling
GONG Li
LI Wenlong
OLAH Bence
2:42.586
4
VISSER Dennis
PRINSEN Mark
LOCKETT Deanna
DE VRIES Rianne
2:43.050


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LI Jinyu
LIN Yue
SHI Jingnan
CHEN Dequan
2:43.238
2
CHEN Tong
KRUEGER Cole William Isaac
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
VARNYU Alex
2:43.914
3
SUN Long
WANG Xiran
ZHANG Chutong
BRANKOVIC Edin
2:44.563
4
WANG Yichao
JANSSON Jacob
LINDGREN Erika
DUFBERG SUH Fabrice
2:44.693

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2017 18:22
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

China
34

China
31

Canada
30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mixed Team
26
5
South Korea
22
6
Canada
21
7
Mixed Team
20
8
Mixed Team
19
9
China
12
10
Mixed Team
10
11
Mixed Team
5
12
Mixed Team
4

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

27-1-2022 12:07 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list