Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 5-12-2017 14:50
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Fjaetervaalen (SWE) - 5 December 2017 - 6 December 2017


Men's Slalom (1/11)
Final Results

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1:45.8152.84+52.97

SCHMIDIGER Reto
1:46.4653.56+52.90

ROCHAT Marc
1:46.4852.65+53.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NOEL Clement
55.00
51.53
1:46.53
5
BUFFET Robin
53.72
52.86
1:46.58
6
RASCHNER Dominik
54.00
52.69
1:46.69
7
STROLZ Johannes
53.70
53.01
1:46.71
8
VIDOVIC Matej
53.03
53.73
1:46.76
9
HENTTINEN Jens
54.28
52.67
1:46.95
10
SALA Tommaso
53.27
53.74
1:47.01
11
SCHMID Philipp
53.48
53.66
1:47.14
12
GSTREIN Fabio
55.18
52.20
1:47.38
13
STEHLE Dominik
54.01
53.38
1:47.39
13
HETTEGGER Thomas
54.32
53.07
1:47.39
15
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
54.97
52.57
1:47.54
15
BACHER Fabian
54.38
53.16
1:47.54
17
TREMMEL Anton
55.19
52.44
1:47.63
18
HAUGAN Timon
54.71
53.15
1:47.86
19
EIDE Peder Dahlum
55.16
52.85
1:48.01
20
ROENNGREN Mattias
54.50
53.56
1:48.06
21
BISSIG Semyel
54.86
53.40
1:48.26
22
ISHII Tomoya
55.19
53.16
1:48.35
23
RODES Istok
54.52
53.88
1:48.40
24
BONVIN Anthony
55.04
53.38
1:48.42
25
JOHANSSON Emil
54.78
53.88
1:48.66
26
EFIMOV Simon
55.16
53.65
1:48.81
27
SALARICH Joaquim
55.46
53.55
1:49.01
28
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
55.54
53.50
1:49.04
29
MAURBERGER Simon
55.50
53.61
1:49.11
30
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
55.07
54.12
1:49.19
31
GROSELJ Zan
55.40
53.97
1:49.37
32
RASANEN Joonas
55.35
54.08
1:49.43
33
ZLATKOV Kamen
55.27
54.29
1:49.56
34
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
55.17
54.45
1:49.62
35
DEL CAMPO Juan
55.77
53.86
1:49.63
36
RUELAND Simon
55.23
54.44
1:49.67
37
RIZZO Maxime
54.79
54.91
1:49.70
38
KOLEGA Elias
55.40
54.34
1:49.74
39
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
55.46
54.40
1:49.86
40
HACKER Pirmin
55.70
54.40
1:50.10
41
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
56.18
54.01
1:50.19
42
PFIFFNER Marco
55.56
54.67
1:50.23
43
RAUCHFUSS Julian
55.95
54.45
1:50.40
44
POPOV Albert
54.51
55.94
1:50.45
45
GRAF Mathias
55.80
54.71
1:50.51
46
PERTL Adrian
56.26
54.82
1:51.08
47
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
56.24
54.97
1:51.21
48
ALEKHIN Nikita
56.82
55.02
1:51.84
49
DICK Lukas
56.68
55.23
1:51.91
50
ENGVOLL Morten
56.58
55.57
1:52.15
51
MEISEN Adrian
57.37
55.35
1:52.72
52
KOLEGA Samuel
58.17
56.78
1:54.95
53
PERSSON Jacob
57.91
58.07
1:55.98
54
BRUEGGER Matthias
56.82
1:01.67
1:58.49

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF2

CAS Jure
-
-
DNF2

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF2

DA VILLA Davide
-
-
DNF2

HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF2

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF2

RIDDARSTROEM Peter
-
-
DNF1

CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
-
-
DNF1

HEDENBERG Wilhelm
-
-
DNF1

GRAPE LARSSON David
-
-
DNF1

ALAYRACH Josh
-
-
DNF1

GABRIELSSON Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

PERSSON Jesper
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

TEFRE Mathias
-
-
DNF1

BAUDIN Loic
-
-
DNF1

HEGELE Georg
-
-
DNF1

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF1

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF1

ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNF1

ARENE Martin
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Aage
-
-
DNF1

GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF1

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1

VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF1

KAAHRE Rickard
-
-
DNF1

KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNF1

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

RONCI Giordano
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Fjaetervaalen (SWE) - 5 December 2017 - 6 December 2017


Men's Slalom (2/11)
Final Results

ROCHAT Marc
1:45.4954.81+50.68

BUFFET Robin
1:46.8754.86+52.01

STEHLE Dominik
1:46.9655.34+51.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
55.53
51.44
1:46.97
5
SALA Tommaso
55.26
51.90
1:47.16
6
SCHMIDIGER Reto
56.13
51.43
1:47.56
7
VIDOVIC Matej
55.87
51.80
1:47.67
8
SCHMID Philipp
56.48
51.23
1:47.71
9
RODES Istok
56.16
51.61
1:47.77
10
MAURBERGER Simon
57.66
50.63
1:48.29
11
STROLZ Johannes
56.07
52.56
1:48.63
12
LIBERATORE Federico
57.23
51.41
1:48.64
13
HENTTINEN Jens
57.09
51.60
1:48.69
14
KOLEGA Elias
56.90
51.94
1:48.84
15
RASCHNER Dominik
57.39
51.47
1:48.86
16
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
57.61
51.36
1:48.97
17
BONVIN Anthony
57.24
51.75
1:48.99
18
HETTEGGER Thomas
57.08
51.96
1:49.04
19
HAUGAN Timon
56.55
52.50
1:49.05
20
VINATZER Alex
57.69
51.37
1:49.06
21
GROSELJ Zan
57.66
51.41
1:49.07
22
ZINGERLE Hannes
57.87
51.23
1:49.10
23
BISSIG Semyel
57.87
51.28
1:49.15
24
JOHANSSON Emil
56.82
52.38
1:49.20
25
ROENNGREN Mattias
57.58
51.63
1:49.21
26
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
57.99
51.35
1:49.34
27
RASANEN Joonas
56.90
52.86
1:49.76
28
TAYLOR Laurie
58.30
51.65
1:49.95
29
GRAF Mathias
57.46
52.51
1:49.97
30
HACKER Pirmin
58.10
52.17
1:50.27
31
EFIMOV Simon
58.17
52.34
1:50.51
32
LEITGEB Richard
58.04
53.14
1:51.18
33
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
58.80
52.76
1:51.56
34
DEL CAMPO Juan
58.14
53.46
1:51.60
35
ENGVOLL Morten
58.93
53.15
1:52.08
36
HAASER Raphael
59.11
53.11
1:52.22
37
WINKELHORST Steffan
59.38
53.29
1:52.67
38
GORI Francesco
1:00.35
53.14
1:53.49
39
GRAHN Dan Axel
1:00.20
54.18
1:54.38
40
KOLEGA Samuel
1:01.18
53.88
1:55.06

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF2

CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
-
-
DNF2

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF2

SOLHEIM Aage
-
-
DNF2

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF2

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF2

ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNF2

MEISEN Adrian
-
-
DNF2

KAAHRE Rickard
-
-
DNF2

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF2

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNF2

RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNF2

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF2

RIZZO Maxime
-
-
DNF2

PERSSON Jacob
-
-
DNF1

HEDENBERG Wilhelm
-
-
DNF1

GRAPE LARSSON David
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Miks
-
-
DNF1

CAS Jure
-
-
DNF1

ALAYRACH Josh
-
-
DNF1

GABRIELSSON Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

PERSSON Jesper
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF1

NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
-
-
DNF1

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

TEFRE Mathias
-
-
DNF1

DICK Lukas
-
-
DNF1

BAUDIN Loic
-
-
DNF1

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF1

ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNF1

ARENE Martin
-
-
DNF1

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1

DA VILLA Davide
-
-
DNF1

PFIFFNER Marco
-
-
DNF1

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1

PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNF1

BRUEGGER Matthias
-
-
DNF1

ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1

GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNF1

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF1

RONCI Giordano
-
-
DNF1

BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DSQ1

LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DSQ1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DSQ1

RIDDARSTROEM Peter
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2017 15:03
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 7 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Women's Super-G (1/6)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/10)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (1/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 7th
09:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1


Friday, December 8th
09:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
11:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Saturday, December 9th
10:00 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 7-12-2017 19:04
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 7 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (3/10)
Final Results

KASPER Vanessa
2:26.601:13.63+1:12.97

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
2:26.711:14.07+1:12.64

LIENSBERGER Katharina
2:27.901:13.66+1:14.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:14.53
1:13.38
2:27.91
5
DANIOTH Aline
1:15.69
1:12.56
2:28.25
6
SUTER Jasmina
1:14.15
1:14.18
2:28.33
7
RAST Camille
1:14.80
1:13.58
2:28.38
8
MASSIOS Marie
1:14.52
1:13.92
2:28.44
9
HILZINGER Jessica
1:14.42
1:14.05
2:28.47
10
GALLI Jole
1:15.41
1:13.44
2:28.85
11
HUBER Katharina
1:15.69
1:13.79
2:29.48
12
GALLHUBER Katharina
1:14.86
1:14.81
2:29.67
13
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:16.34
1:13.44
2:29.78
14
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:16.72
1:13.13
2:29.85
15
RAEDLER Ariane
1:15.07
1:14.79
2:29.86
16
NORBYE Kaja
1:16.92
1:13.12
2:30.04
17
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:17.36
1:12.77
2:30.13
18
HVAMMEN Guro
1:15.83
1:14.31
2:30.14
19
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:16.07
1:14.36
2:30.43
20
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:16.75
1:13.69
2:30.44
21
ESCANE Doriane
1:16.84
1:13.88
2:30.72
21
HONKANEN Riikka
1:17.01
1:13.71
2:30.72
23
GUEST Charlie
1:17.22
1:13.83
2:31.05
24
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:17.50
1:13.59
2:31.09
25
PAU Nuria
1:17.27
1:14.41
2:31.68
26
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:17.93
1:14.44
2:32.37
27
DORSCH Patrizia
1:17.60
1:14.86
2:32.46
28
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1:17.12
1:15.38
2:32.50
29
BROWN Cara
1:17.73
1:16.23
2:33.96
30
CERUTTI Camille
1:17.92
1:16.24
2:34.16
31
BISSIG Carole
1:17.99
1:16.42
2:34.41
32
RASK Sara
1:18.47
1:17.11
2:35.58
33
HAMNES Ingrid
1:19.87
1:17.37
2:37.24
34
VANREUSEL Kim
1:20.04
1:17.61
2:37.65
IVARSSON Lin
-
-
DNF2
MAARSTOEL Andrine
-
-
DNF2
PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNF2
KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF2
LOEVBLOM Hilma
-
-
DNF2
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF2
KUFAAS Mariel
-
-
DNF2
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNF2
AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF2
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
-
-
DNF2
JENAL Stephanie
-
-
DNF2
HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF2
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
-
-
DNS2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNS2
STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNS2
MAIR Chiara
-
-
DNS2
TELJE Elise
-
-
DNF1
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF1
KIRKOVA Maria
-
-
DNF1
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNF1
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNF1
FREDRICSSON Evelina
-
-
DNF1
PFISTER Meike
-
-
DNF1
GIUNTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
PIZZATO Sofia
-
-
DNF1
SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF1
REISINGER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF1
KOLLY Noemie
-
-
DNF1
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1
SAETHERENG Hannah
-
-
DNF1
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
BARGALLO Julia
-
-
DNF1
CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF1
GROEBLI Nathalie
-
-
DNF1
ORTLIEB Nina
-
-
DNF1
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF1
MONSEN Marte
-
-
DNF1
LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF1
HEIDER Michaela
-
-
DNF1
MELESI Roberta
-
-
DNF1
FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF1
BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1
TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1
DIREZ Clara
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2017 13:17
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 7 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


Women's Alpine Combined (1/2)
Final Results

GRITSCH Franziska
1:40.7741.42+59.35

HROVAT Meta
1:40.9141.88+59.03

MAIR Chiara
1:41.0642.08+58.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
42.27
58.86
1:41.13
5
GROEBLI Nathalie
42.48
59.40
1:41.88
6
HOERNBLAD Lisa
42.57
59.34
1:41.91
7
DYGRUBER Michaela
41.90
1:00.34
1:42.24
8
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
43.89
59.11
1:43.00
9
GOOD Nicole
42.59
1:00.53
1:43.12
10
DORSCH Patrizia
43.46
59.71
1:43.17
11
MAGG Ann Katrin
42.87
1:00.31
1:43.18
11
GALLI Jole
43.59
59.59
1:43.18
13
FLUETSCH Luana
43.29
59.91
1:43.20
14
PFISTER Meike
43.87
59.35
1:43.22
15
ORTLIEB Nina
43.95
59.37
1:43.32
16
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
43.01
1:00.97
1:43.98
17
HECTOR Sara
42.42
1:01.60
1:44.02
18
REISINGER Elisabeth
44.41
59.67
1:44.08
19
JENAL Stephanie
43.18
1:01.01
1:44.19
20
RESCH Stephanie
43.84
1:00.51
1:44.35
21
LIVK Klara
42.57
1:01.81
1:44.38
22
NORBYE Kaja
44.38
1:00.11
1:44.49
23
SUTER Jasmina
44.15
1:00.52
1:44.67
24
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
41.50
1:03.29
1:44.79
25
MONSEN Marte
44.56
1:00.24
1:44.80
26
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
44.16
1:00.73
1:44.89
27
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
43.36
1:01.60
1:44.96
28
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
45.56
59.81
1:45.37
29
SAETHERENG Hannah
44.09
1:01.29
1:45.38
30
PIZZATO Sofia
43.76
1:01.65
1:45.41
31
RAEDLER Ariane
44.72
1:00.75
1:45.47
32
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
45.19
1:00.38
1:45.57
33
ZENERE Asja
45.35
1:00.56
1:45.91
34
CERUTTI Camille
44.88
1:01.20
1:46.08
35
SUTER Raphaela
45.87
1:00.59
1:46.46
36
PLESHKOVA Iulija
45.60
1:01.04
1:46.64
37
CHIRAT Madeleine
45.83
1:01.11
1:46.94
38
AXELSSON Fanny
44.05
1:03.24
1:47.29
39
IVARSSON Lin
45.40
1:02.07
1:47.47
40
BARGALLO Julia
45.95
1:01.83
1:47.78
41
BONHOMME Julia
45.90
1:02.31
1:48.21
42
PALLAS Carmina
46.55
1:01.92
1:48.47
43
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
46.95
1:02.64
1:49.59
44
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
46.15
1:04.37
1:50.52
45
BROWN Cara
48.74
1:02.04
1:50.78
46
TELJE Elise
46.86
1:04.78
1:51.64
MORENO BECERRA Cande
-
-
DNF2
HAMNES Ingrid
-
-
DNF2
SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF2
LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF2
KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF2
YAKOVISHINA Elena
-
-
DNF2
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNF2
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF2
DELAGO Nadia
-
-
DNF2
HEIDER Michaela
-
-
DNF2
BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNF2
KOLLY Noemie
-
-
DSQ2
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNS2
EDER Julia
-
-
DNS2
VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNS2
DANIOTH Aline
-
-
DNS2
TENGBOM Lisa
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
MAARSTOEL Andrine
-
-
DNF1
KASPER Vanessa
-
-
DNF1
DAHLIN Agnes
-
-
DNF1
HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNF1
ROMANOVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1
KUFAAS Mariel
-
-
DNF1
RETTENWENDER Martina
-
-
DNF1
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1
MELESI Roberta
-
-
DNF1
KIRKOVA Maria
-
-
DSQ1
PASLIER Esther
-
-
DSQ1
CAILL Ania Monica
-
-
DNS1
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNS1
MASSIOS Marie
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2017 13:19
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 7 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


Women's Super-G (1/6)
Final Results

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
58.86

MAIR Chiara
58.98

MASSIOS Marie
59.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HROVAT Meta
59.03
5
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
59.11
6
MELESI Roberta
59.31
7
HOERNBLAD Lisa
59.34
8
GRITSCH Franziska
59.35
8
PFISTER Meike
59.35
10
ORTLIEB Nina
59.37
11
GROEBLI Nathalie
59.40
12
EDSETH Marte Berg
59.50
13
GALLI Jole
59.59
14
REISINGER Elisabeth
59.67
15
DORSCH Patrizia
59.71
16
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
59.81
17
FLUETSCH Luana
59.91
18
NORBYE Kaja
1:00.11
19
MONSEN Marte
1:00.24
20
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:00.31
21
DYGRUBER Michaela
1:00.34
22
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:00.38
23
HVAMMEN Guro
1:00.39
24
PASLIER Esther
1:00.41
25
RESCH Stephanie
1:00.51
26
SUTER Jasmina
1:00.52
27
GOOD Nicole
1:00.53
28
ZENERE Asja
1:00.56
29
GIUNTI Marta
1:00.58
30
SUTER Raphaela
1:00.59
31
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:00.73
32
RAEDLER Ariane
1:00.75
33
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:00.97
34
JENAL Stephanie
1:01.01
35
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:01.04
36
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:01.11
37
CERUTTI Camille
1:01.20
38
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:01.29
39
HECTOR Sara
1:01.60
39
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1:01.60
41
PIZZATO Sofia
1:01.65
42
LIVK Klara
1:01.81
43
BARGALLO Julia
1:01.83
44
PALLAS Carmina
1:01.92
45
BROWN Cara
1:02.04
46
IVARSSON Lin
1:02.07
47
EDER Julia
1:02.11
48
BONHOMME Julia
1:02.31
49
TENGBOM Lisa
1:02.40
50
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:02.64
51
AXELSSON Fanny
1:03.24
52
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:03.29
53
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:03.40
54
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1:03.47
55
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1:04.37
56
TELJE Elise
1:04.78
57
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1:05.02
KIRKOVA Maria
DNF
SLOKAR Andreja
DNF
CAILL Ania Monica
DNF
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF
HAMNES Ingrid
DNF
BISSIG Carole
DNF
KUFAAS Mariel
DNF
LUUKKO Nea
DNF
DELAGO Nadia
DNF
KMOCHOVA Tereza
DNF
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
DNF
DAHLIN Agnes
DNF
SCHEIB Julia
DNF
YAKOVISHINA Elena
DNF
BREZOVNIK Sasa
DNF
RETTENWENDER Martina
DNF
HEIDER Michaela
DNF
KOLLY Noemie
DSQ
VANREUSEL Kim
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2017 13:19
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Trysil (NOR) - 8 December 2017 - 9 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/10)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, December 8th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Saturday, December 9th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 8-12-2017 15:47
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Trysil (NOR) - 8 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (1/10)
Final Results

STROLZ Johannes
2:22.781:11.65+1:11.13

MAURBERGER Simon
2:23.961:12.07+1:11.89

FAVROT Thibaut
2:24.001:11.47+1:12.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RASCHNER Dominik
1:13.08
1:11.04
2:24.12
5
JENAL Sandro
1:12.58
1:11.60
2:24.18
6
HOFER Alex
1:12.70
1:11.52
2:24.22
7
BUGNARD Pierre
1:12.06
1:12.29
2:24.35
8
ROULIN Gilles
1:12.37
1:11.99
2:24.36
9
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:12.84
1:11.56
2:24.40
9
GALEOTTI Greg
1:12.01
1:12.39
2:24.40
11
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:12.19
1:12.29
2:24.48
12
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:12.29
1:12.37
2:24.66
13
ZINGERLE Alex
1:13.22
1:11.48
2:24.70
14
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:13.11
1:11.63
2:24.74
15
SAUTER Paul
1:12.91
1:11.84
2:24.75
16
REYMOND Marco
1:13.06
1:11.72
2:24.78
17
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:12.84
1:12.00
2:24.84
18
NOGER Cedric
1:12.65
1:12.26
2:24.91
19
HETTEGGER Thomas
1:13.19
1:11.85
2:25.04
20
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:13.18
1:11.89
2:25.07
21
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:13.15
1:12.11
2:25.26
22
SORIO Daniele
1:12.82
1:12.54
2:25.36
23
GSTREIN Fabio
1:13.14
1:12.28
2:25.42
24
GRAF Mathias
1:12.71
1:12.79
2:25.50
25
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:12.93
1:12.60
2:25.53
26
ROEA Henrik
1:13.23
1:12.34
2:25.57
27
PLEISCH Manuel
1:12.80
1:12.84
2:25.64
28
POPOV Albert
1:13.30
1:12.63
2:25.93
29
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:13.25
1:12.70
2:25.95
30
MEISEN Bastian
1:13.14
1:12.90
2:26.04
31
RAPOSO Charlie
1:13.32
1:12.75
2:26.07
32
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1:13.18
1:12.97
2:26.15
33
PERTL Adrian
1:13.47
1:12.96
2:26.43
34
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:13.62
1:12.91
2:26.53
34
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:13.77
1:12.76
2:26.53
36
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1:13.47
1:13.10
2:26.57
37
CASTELLON Rudy
1:13.50
1:13.16
2:26.66
38
HAUGAN Timon
1:14.17
1:12.56
2:26.73
39
GENOUD Amaury
1:13.98
1:13.06
2:27.04
40
PIRINEN Eemeli
1:13.27
1:13.85
2:27.12
41
SCHIEDER Florian
1:13.87
1:13.33
2:27.20
42
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:14.27
1:12.95
2:27.22
43
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:13.87
1:13.92
2:27.79
44
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1:13.89
1:14.05
2:27.94
45
BISSIG Semyel
1:14.24
1:13.87
2:28.11
46
NORYS Frederik
1:13.99
1:14.42
2:28.41
47
PYASIK Evgenij
1:14.21
1:14.39
2:28.60
48
HAASER Raphael
1:14.01
1:14.78
2:28.79
49
PIOLAINE Simon
1:14.39
1:14.43
2:28.82
50
BRAATHEN Lucas
1:14.41
1:14.50
2:28.91
51
VINATZER Alex
1:14.36
1:14.67
2:29.03
52
HACKER Pirmin
1:14.43
1:14.70
2:29.13

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNQ2

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNQ2

STAUTLAND Aidan
-
-
DNQ2

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNQ2

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNQ2

ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNQ2

HEGELE Georg
-
-
DNQ2

GRATZ Fabian
-
-
DNQ2

SOLHEIM Aage
-
-
DNQ2

SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
-
-
DNQ2

MAES Sam
-
-
DNQ2

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNQ2

ANGUENOT Leo
-
-
DNQ2

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNQ2

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNQ2

GATEAU Elie
-
-
DNQ2

VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
-
-
DNF2

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF2

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF2

CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF2

FEURSTEIN Patrick
-
-
DNF2

NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF2

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF2

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF2

MALMSTROEM Victor
-
-
DNS2

ALAYRACH Josh
-
-
DNF1

NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
-
-
DNF1

JOESSUND Karl-Erik
-
-
DNF1

HEDMAN Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

COTTINEAU Vito
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1

MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DNF1

NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
-
-
DNF1

MAALOEY Espen
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

MUELLER Joel
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 14:34
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Trysil (NOR) - 8 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (2/10)
Final Results

STROLZ Johannes
2:24.051:12.89+1:11.16

HOFER Alex
2:24.301:12.58+1:11.72

JENAL Sandro
2:24.981:13.28+1:11.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZINGERLE Alex
1:12.94
1:12.50
2:25.44
5
RASCHNER Dominik
1:13.54
1:11.96
2:25.50
6
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:12.95
1:12.79
2:25.74
7
HETTEGGER Thomas
1:14.10
1:11.89
2:25.99
8
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:14.02
1:12.00
2:26.02
9
WASMEIER Lukas
1:14.22
1:11.81
2:26.03
10
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:13.54
1:12.70
2:26.24
11
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:14.49
1:11.80
2:26.29
12
GALEOTTI Greg
1:13.76
1:12.55
2:26.31
13
REYMOND Marco
1:14.04
1:12.28
2:26.32
14
MAURBERGER Simon
1:14.11
1:12.23
2:26.34
15
GSTREIN Fabio
1:14.05
1:12.32
2:26.37
16
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:14.45
1:11.93
2:26.38
17
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:13.83
1:12.63
2:26.46
18
NORYS Frederik
1:14.46
1:12.01
2:26.47
18
GRAF Mathias
1:14.04
1:12.43
2:26.47
20
BUGNARD Pierre
1:13.92
1:12.57
2:26.49
21
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:14.24
1:12.50
2:26.74
22
RAPOSO Charlie
1:13.87
1:13.12
2:26.99
23
HACKER Pirmin
1:14.48
1:12.63
2:27.11
24
GENOUD Amaury
1:14.43
1:12.78
2:27.21
25
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:14.41
1:12.91
2:27.32
26
ROEA Henrik
1:14.59
1:12.78
2:27.37
27
SORIO Daniele
1:13.97
1:13.44
2:27.41
28
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:15.08
1:12.37
2:27.45
29
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1:14.95
1:12.53
2:27.48
30
PERTL Adrian
1:14.83
1:12.68
2:27.51
31
SAUTER Paul
1:14.65
1:13.09
2:27.74
32
MEISEN Bastian
1:14.89
1:12.90
2:27.79
33
VINATZER Alex
1:15.08
1:12.78
2:27.86
34
GRATZ Fabian
1:14.56
1:13.39
2:27.95
35
POPOV Albert
1:15.13
1:12.86
2:27.99
36
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:14.70
1:13.34
2:28.04
37
NOGER Cedric
1:14.69
1:13.44
2:28.13
38
SCHIEDER Florian
1:14.31
1:13.86
2:28.17
39
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:14.99
1:13.46
2:28.45
40
ISHII Tomoya
1:15.11
1:13.49
2:28.60
41
LIBERATORE Federico
1:14.89
1:13.73
2:28.62
42
BRAATHEN Lucas
1:14.74
1:13.94
2:28.68
43
HAASER Raphael
1:15.52
1:13.57
2:29.09
44
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1:15.46
1:13.66
2:29.12
45
ASK Jesper
1:15.83
1:13.56
2:29.39
46
PIRINEN Eemeli
1:14.98
1:14.49
2:29.47
47
CASSMAN Ludwig
1:15.81
1:14.02
2:29.83
48
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1:15.13
1:14.90
2:30.03
49
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1:15.27
1:14.87
2:30.14
49
PYASIK Evgenij
1:15.26
1:14.88
2:30.14
51
ANGUENOT Leo
1:15.73
1:15.17
2:30.90

STAUTLAND Aidan
-
-
DNQ2

NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
-
-
DNQ2

HEGELE Georg
-
-
DNQ2

VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
-
-
DNQ2

NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
-
-
DNQ2

MAALOEY Espen
-
-
DNQ2

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNQ2

GATEAU Elie
-
-
DNQ2

COTTINEAU Vito
-
-
DNF2

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF2

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF2

LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DNF2

HAUGAN Timon
-
-
DNF2

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF2

ROULIN Gilles
-
-
DNF2

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF2

MUELLER Joel
-
-
DNS2

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1

JOESSUND Karl-Erik
-
-
DNF1

HEDMAN Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Aage
-
-
DNF1

SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
-
-
DNF1

MAES Sam
-
-
DNF1

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF1

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1

WINDINGSTAD Tobias
-
-
DNF1

PLEISCH Manuel
-
-
DNF1

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1

ALAYRACH Josh
-
-
DNS1

MALMSTROEM Victor
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 14:57
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Obereggen (ITA) - 13 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (3/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, December 13th
09:45 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:45 Men's Slalom Run 2


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-11-2019 04:39 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list