|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 18-12-2017 20:59
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Val di Fassa-Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) - 19 December 2017 - 21 December 2017




Events

  • Women's Downhill (1/7)
  • Women's Downhill (2/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, December 19th
11:40 Women's Downhill Training


Wednesday, December 20th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training


Thursday, December 21st
10:00 Women's Downhill Final
13:15 Women's Downhill Final


 Author| Post time: 19-12-2017 17:47
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Val di Fassa-Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) - 19 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Women's Downhill (1/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:26.75
2
ORTLIEB Nina
1:26.97
3
AGER Christina
1:27.26
4
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:27.45
5
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:27.82
6
RAEDLER Ariane
1:28.11
7
SOSIO Federica
1:28.27
8
FEST Nadine
1:28.36
9
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:28.40
10
GAUCHE Laura
1:28.64
11
PALLAS Carmina
1:28.65
12
PFISTER Meike
1:28.76
13
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:28.79
14
IVARSSON Lin
1:28.99
15
DELAGO Nadia
1:29.03
16
HEIDER Michaela
1:29.08
17
HOFER Anna
1:29.11
18
FLUETSCH Luana
1:29.12
19
SMALL Greta
1:29.16
19
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:29.16
21
GRITSCH Franziska
1:29.20
22
DORSCH Patrizia
1:29.22
23
AXELSSON Fanny
1:29.27
24
EDER Julia
1:29.40
25
MELESI Roberta
1:29.46
26
GERBER Deborah
1:29.51
27
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:29.54
28
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:29.64
29
PASLIER Esther
1:29.66
30
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:29.86
31
BESSY Anouk
1:29.90
32
SUTER Juliana
1:29.96
33
NOBIS Martina
1:30.05
34
PIZZATO Sofia
1:30.07
35
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:30.13
36
BONHOMME Julia
1:30.18
37
PAVENTA Giulia
1:30.21
38
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:30.22
39
GIUNTI Marta
1:30.37
40
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:30.40
41
SCHEIB Julia
1:30.44
42
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:30.50
43
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:30.65
44
KOLLY Noemie
1:30.83
45
ALBANO Giulia
1:30.89
46
BARGALLO Julia
1:30.98
47
SUTER Raphaela
1:31.04
48
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:31.06
49
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:31.26
49
CAILL Ania Monica
1:31.26
51
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:31.41
52
VENIER Bianca
1:31.43
53
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:32.36
54
ZBASNIK Lana
1:32.37
55
SIMADER Sabrina
1:32.70
56
WELF Carlotta Nimue
1:32.78
57
GRAND Medea
1:32.89
58
ESTEVE Anna
1:33.07
59
TIKUN Tetyana
1:35.78
60
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:36.24
61
KNYSH Olha
1:37.32
62
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:41.35
63
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:41.45

DOLMEN Elena
DNF

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-12-2017 18:10
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Reiteralm (AUT) - 20 December 2017 - 21 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Super-G (1/7)
  • Men's Super-G (2/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, December 20th
10:30 Men's Super-G


Thursday, December 21st
10:30 Men's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 20-12-2017 15:57
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Val di Fassa-Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) - 19 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Women's Downhill (2/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ORTLIEB Nina
1:27.34
2
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:27.48
3
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:27.50
4
FEST Nadine
1:27.69
5
HOFER Anna
1:28.01
6
AGER Christina
1:28.19
7
PFISTER Meike
1:28.20
8
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:28.22
9
GRITSCH Franziska
1:28.30
10
HEIDER Michaela
1:28.37
11
IVARSSON Lin
1:28.38
12
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:28.70
13
DELAGO Nadia
1:28.88
14
PALLAS Carmina
1:28.91
15
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:28.96
16
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:28.98
17
RAEDLER Ariane
1:29.11
18
MELESI Roberta
1:29.15
19
NOBIS Martina
1:29.30
20
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:29.31
21
SMALL Greta
1:29.33
21
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:29.33
23
KOLLY Noemie
1:29.43
24
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:29.49
25
GAUCHE Laura
1:29.61
26
GIUNTI Marta
1:29.65
27
DORSCH Patrizia
1:29.84
28
PASLIER Esther
1:29.85
29
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:29.96
29
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:29.96
29
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:29.96
32
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1:29.99
33
VENIER Bianca
1:30.01
34
BONHOMME Julia
1:30.06
35
DOLMEN Elena
1:30.12
36
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:30.23
37
SCHEIB Julia
1:30.38
38
SUTER Juliana
1:30.62
39
BESSY Anouk
1:30.66
40
FLUETSCH Luana
1:30.70
41
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:30.73
42
SUTER Raphaela
1:30.91
43
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:31.00
44
AXELSSON Fanny
1:31.03
45
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:31.20
46
BARGALLO Julia
1:31.21
47
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:31.32
47
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:31.32
49
SOSIO Federica
1:31.37
50
ALBANO Giulia
1:31.75
51
PIZZATO Sofia
1:31.97
52
WELF Carlotta Nimue
1:32.20
53
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:32.36
54
GERBER Deborah
1:32.40
55
CAILL Ania Monica
1:32.68
56
PAVENTA Giulia
1:33.01
57
ZBASNIK Lana
1:34.23
58
SIMADER Sabrina
1:34.40
59
GRAND Medea
1:34.47
60
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:34.64
61
ESTEVE Anna
1:34.75
62
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:35.30
63
TIKUN Tetyana
1:35.99
64
KNYSH Olha
1:37.20

EDER Julia
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-12-2017 16:25
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Reiteralm (AUT) - 20 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Men's Super-G (1/7)
Final Results

KOECK Niklas
1:10.47

KRENN Christoph
1:10.60

BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:10.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KROELL Johannes
1:11.13
5
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:11.20
5
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:11.20
7
BUZZI Emanuele
1:11.22
8
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:11.25
9
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:11.35
10
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:11.36
11
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:11.42
12
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:11.43
13
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:11.47
14
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:11.49
14
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:11.49
16
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:11.66
17
ODERMATT Marco
1:11.69
18
FAARUP Christoffer
1:11.71
19
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:11.82
19
BUGNARD Pierre
1:11.82
21
GENOUD Amaury
1:11.87
22
VILETTA Sandro
1:11.88
23
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:11.94
23
MONSEN Marcus
1:11.94
25
LEITINGER Roland
1:12.02
25
SCHULLER Victor
1:12.02
27
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:12.05
28
BAILET Matthieu
1:12.06
28
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:12.06
30
MONSEN Felix
1:12.08
31
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:12.09
32
MANI Nils
1:12.10
32
KUENG Patrick
1:12.10
34
ALLEGRE Nils
1:12.12
35
VERDU Joan
1:12.13
35
ARZT Sebastian
1:12.13
37
CASSE Mattia
1:12.26
38
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:12.45
39
FALGOUX Remy
1:12.46
39
ROMAR Andreas
1:12.46
41
ALPHAND Nils
1:12.56
42
VON APPEN Henrik
1:12.59
43
PICCARD Roy
1:12.60
44
BABINSKY Stefan
1:12.64
45
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:12.65
46
THOMPSON Broderick
1:12.67
47
HEEL Werner
1:12.68
48
TORSTI Samu
1:12.70
49
SCHMID Manuel
1:12.74
50
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:12.79
51
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:12.90
52
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:13.12
53
WEBER Ralph
1:13.16
54
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:13.17
54
RENZ Fabio
1:13.17
56
SULZER Gregor
1:13.19
57
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:13.29
58
HAASER Raphael
1:13.36
59
SCHUETTER Julian
1:13.44
60
PRAST Alexander
1:13.50
61
MORSE Sam
1:13.52
62
FIVEL Sacha
1:13.53
63
DUFFY Drew
1:13.59
64
ROEA Henrik
1:13.73
65
BATTILANI Henri
1:13.76
66
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:13.92
67
DEBELAK Tilen
1:13.98
68
SZWEBEL Florian
1:14.05
69
HROBAT Miha
1:14.09
KLUSAK Michal
DNF
TRANINGER Manuel
DNF
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
DNF
SCHIEDER Florian
DNF
SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNF
CAZZANIGA Davide
DNF
GISIN Marc
DNF
VUKICEVIC Marko
DNF
BOSCA Guglielmo
DNF
NEUMAYER Christopher
DNF
OPMANIS Elvis
DNS
BRENCE Christoph
DNS
MC MILLAN Patrick
DNS
MATHIS Andreas
DNS
CHRAPEK Adam
DNS
STOIBER Mario
DNS
FOREJTEK Filip
DNS
TRINKL Lukas
DNS
ETXEZARRETA Adur
DNS
TUAIRE Louis
DNS
STEVOVIC Marko
DNS
CANZIO Pietro
DNS
THOMSEN Benjamin
DNS
PLOIER Andreas
DNS
LAIDLAW Harry
DNS
MONSEN Zack
DNS
SPIEGL Michael
DNS
ORTEGA Albert
DNS
HOERL Christopher
DNS
DUERAGER Markus
DNS
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNS
COTTINEAU Vito
DNS
SCHUSTER Michael
DNS
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
DNS
MIETZ Tim Ole
DNS
RIESER Stefan
DNS
LAENGST Heiner
DNS
SUGAI Kan
DNS
MOLTENI Nicolo
DNS
PLATTER Filip
DNS
FLORJANCIC Ven
DNS
MARTISCHNIG Mario
DNS
JOCHER Simon
DNS
MAAS Maximilian
DNS
MATHIS Marcel
DNS
ZUCCARINI Giulio
DNS
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
DNS
SUNDIN Olle
DNS
CAILLOT Ken
DNS
OLIVERAS Marc
DNS
MARKO Moritz
DNS
PORWOL Philipp
DNS
BENDIK Martin
DNS
ALPHAND Sam
DNS
PATRICKSSON Axel William
DNS
DE VETTORI Matteo
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2017 12:48
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Val di Fassa-Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) - 19 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Women's Downhill (1/7)
Final Results

SUTER Juliana
1:28.07

AGER Christina
1:28.22

HOFER Anna
1:28.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IVARSSON Lin
1:28.32
5
ORTLIEB Nina
1:28.38
6
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:28.39
7
GRITSCH Franziska
1:28.40
8
VENIER Bianca
1:28.41
9
FLUETSCH Luana
1:28.60
10
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:28.72
11
FEST Nadine
1:28.77
12
RAEDLER Ariane
1:28.80
12
DORSCH Patrizia
1:28.80
14
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:28.83
14
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:28.83
16
KOLLY Noemie
1:28.85
17
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:28.96
18
DOLMEN Elena
1:28.97
19
SCHEIB Julia
1:28.99
20
DELAGO Nadia
1:29.03
21
HEIDER Michaela
1:29.10
22
GAUCHE Laura
1:29.12
23
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:29.18
24
PASLIER Esther
1:29.23
25
MELESI Roberta
1:29.24
26
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1:29.29
27
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:29.38
28
SOSIO Federica
1:29.43
29
GIUNTI Marta
1:29.47
30
PALLAS Carmina
1:29.49
31
SMALL Greta
1:29.51
32
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:29.53
33
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:29.61
34
NOBIS Martina
1:29.63
35
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:29.86
36
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:30.03
37
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:30.05
38
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:30.16
39
SUTER Raphaela
1:30.30
39
ALBANO Giulia
1:30.30
39
BONHOMME Julia
1:30.30
42
PFISTER Meike
1:30.32
43
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:30.40
44
EDER Julia
1:30.45
45
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:30.62
46
BESSY Anouk
1:30.74
47
CAILL Ania Monica
1:30.96
48
AXELSSON Fanny
1:31.12
49
GERBER Deborah
1:31.14
50
PAVENTA Giulia
1:31.20
51
BARGALLO Julia
1:31.24
52
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:31.32
53
ZBASNIK Lana
1:31.56
54
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:31.73
55
ESTEVE Anna
1:32.21
56
PIZZATO Sofia
1:32.25
57
WELF Carlotta Nimue
1:32.52
58
SIMADER Sabrina
1:32.81
58
GRAND Medea
1:32.81
60
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:33.61
61
TIKUN Tetyana
1:34.39
62
KNYSH Olha
1:36.12
YAKOVISHINA Elena
DNF
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
DNF
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2017 13:15
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Val di Fassa-Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) - 19 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Women's Downhill (2/7)
Final Results

SUTER Juliana
1:27.53

HOFER Anna
1:27.60

KOLLY Noemie
1:27.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AGER Christina
1:28.12
5
FEST Nadine
1:28.20
6
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:28.63
7
ORTLIEB Nina
1:28.66
8
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:28.74
8
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:28.74
10
DOLMEN Elena
1:28.76
11
GAUCHE Laura
1:28.89
12
VENIER Bianca
1:28.91
13
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:28.92
14
RAEDLER Ariane
1:28.96
15
PASLIER Esther
1:29.02
16
GRITSCH Franziska
1:29.12
17
DELAGO Nadia
1:29.15
18
FLUETSCH Luana
1:29.18
19
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:29.25
20
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:29.31
21
SUTER Raphaela
1:29.51
22
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:29.53
23
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:29.56
24
IVARSSON Lin
1:29.57
25
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:29.72
26
PFISTER Meike
1:29.73
27
BESSY Anouk
1:29.74
28
SMALL Greta
1:29.77
29
NOBIS Martina
1:29.79
30
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:29.97
31
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:30.18
32
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:30.19
33
SCHEIB Julia
1:30.23
34
DORSCH Patrizia
1:30.42
35
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:30.57
36
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:30.58
37
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1:30.61
38
CAILL Ania Monica
1:30.79
39
ALBANO Giulia
1:30.85
40
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:30.87
41
PALLAS Carmina
1:31.12
42
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:31.15
43
PAVENTA Giulia
1:31.31
44
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:31.34
45
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:31.40
46
BONHOMME Julia
1:31.61
47
WELF Carlotta Nimue
1:31.90
48
PIZZATO Sofia
1:32.12
49
ESTEVE Anna
1:32.71
50
ZBASNIK Lana
1:33.23
51
EDER Julia
1:33.81
52
SIMADER Sabrina
1:34.84
53
KNYSH Olha
1:35.17
54
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:35.42
55
TIKUN Tetyana
1:36.19
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
DNF
GIUNTI Marta
DNF
GRAND Medea
DNF
BARGALLO Julia
DNF
AXELSSON Fanny
DNF
GERBER Deborah
DNF
MELESI Roberta
DNF
SOSIO Federica
DNF
HEIDER Michaela
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2017 15:30
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Reiteralm (AUT) - 20 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Men's Super-G (2/7)
Final Results

KRENN Christoph
1:12.45

KOECK Niklas
1:12.50

BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:12.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:12.73
5
MONSEN Marcus
1:12.95
6
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:12.99
7
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:13.04
8
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:13.16
9
BUGNARD Pierre
1:13.29
10
ARZT Sebastian
1:13.32
11
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:13.33
11
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:13.33
13
CASSE Mattia
1:13.35
14
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:13.42
15
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:13.44
16
KROELL Johannes
1:13.46
17
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:13.47
18
WEBER Ralph
1:13.54
19
BUZZI Emanuele
1:13.56
20
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:13.59
21
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:13.63
22
LEITINGER Roland
1:13.64
23
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:13.72
24
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:13.81
25
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:13.84
26
MONSEN Felix
1:13.92
27
ROEA Henrik
1:13.96
27
VERDU Joan
1:13.96
27
ALLEGRE Nils
1:13.96
30
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:14.12
31
VILETTA Sandro
1:14.13
32
DUERAGER Markus
1:14.17
33
TORSTI Samu
1:14.18
34
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:14.28
35
THOMPSON Broderick
1:14.39
36
SZWEBEL Florian
1:14.46
37
ODERMATT Marco
1:14.47
38
HEEL Werner
1:14.52
39
BAILET Matthieu
1:14.53
40
GISIN Marc
1:14.54
41
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:14.58
41
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:14.58
43
PRAST Alexander
1:14.59
44
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:14.60
45
SCHIEDER Florian
1:14.62
46
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1:14.63
47
FAARUP Christoffer
1:14.65
48
MANI Nils
1:14.69
49
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:14.71
50
SCHMID Manuel
1:14.76
50
ALPHAND Nils
1:14.76
52
PICCARD Roy
1:14.79
53
DUFFY Drew
1:14.83
54
SCHULLER Victor
1:14.88
55
FALGOUX Remy
1:15.01
55
RENZ Fabio
1:15.01
57
MORSE Sam
1:15.03
58
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:15.08
59
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:15.09
60
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:15.11
61
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:15.19
62
MATHIS Marcel
1:15.23
63
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:15.33
64
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1:15.36
65
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:15.37
66
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:15.48
67
LAENGST Heiner
1:15.49
67
BATTILANI Henri
1:15.49
69
RIESER Stefan
1:15.51
70
DEBELAK Tilen
1:15.53
71
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:15.56
72
OLIVERAS Marc
1:15.57
73
TRANINGER Manuel
1:15.74
74
SULZER Gregor
1:15.75
75
CANZIO Pietro
1:15.77
76
BABINSKY Stefan
1:15.80
77
CAILLOT Ken
1:15.81
78
KLUSAK Michal
1:15.84
79
HOERL Christopher
1:15.87
80
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:15.89
81
ALPHAND Sam
1:15.93
82
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1:15.96
83
SUNDIN Olle
1:15.97
84
SCHUETTER Julian
1:16.16
85
PORWOL Philipp
1:16.23
86
PLOIER Andreas
1:16.25
87
TUAIRE Louis
1:16.27
88
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:16.32
89
COTTINEAU Vito
1:16.33
90
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:16.34
91
MARKO Moritz
1:16.35
92
FIVEL Sacha
1:16.46
93
BENDIK Martin
1:16.58
94
JOCHER Simon
1:16.60
95
TRINKL Lukas
1:16.61
96
PLATTER Filip
1:16.69
97
LAIDLAW Harry
1:16.72
98
MONSEN Zack
1:16.76
99
ORTEGA Albert
1:16.81
100
MAAS Maximilian
1:16.82
101
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:16.83
102
SPIEGL Michael
1:17.17
103
SUGAI Kan
1:17.19
104
MATHIS Andreas
1:17.42
105
SCHUSTER Michael
1:17.54
106
BRENCE Christoph
1:17.63
107
MIETZ Tim Ole
1:17.77
108
OPMANIS Elvis
1:18.37
109
STEVOVIC Marko
1:19.50
110
MC MILLAN Patrick
1:20.31
STOIBER Mario
DNF
ETXEZARRETA Adur
DNF
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNF
HAASER Raphael
DNF
BORODAYKIN Artem
DNF
VON APPEN Henrik
DNF
GENOUD Amaury
DNF
KRYENBUEHL Urs
DNF
FOREJTEK Filip
DNS
ROMAR Andreas
DNS
SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-12-2017 16:01
| Show all posts
Stage 12

Wengen (SUI) - 5 January 2018 - 6 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Super-G (3/7)
  • Men's Super-G (4/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 5th
12:30 Men's Super-G


Saturday, January 6th
12:30 Men's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 6-1-2018 16:34
| Show all posts
Stage 12

Wengen (SUI) - 5 January 2018 - 6 January 2018


Men's Super-G (4/7)
Final Results

BUZZI Emanuele
1:32.50

ROGENTIN Stefan
1:33.09

SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:33.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CASSE Mattia
1:33.26
5
VILETTA Sandro
1:33.43
6
MANI Nils
1:33.59
7
KRENN Christoph
1:33.61
8
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:33.62
9
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:33.66
10
ARZT Sebastian
1:33.81
11
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:34.01
12
SCHULLER Victor
1:34.03
13
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:34.05
13
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:34.05
15
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:34.40
16
RENZ Fabio
1:34.41
16
ROEA Henrik
1:34.41
16
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:34.41
19
BUGNARD Pierre
1:34.47
20
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:34.62
21
MONSEN Felix
1:34.91
22
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:34.93
23
BABINSKY Stefan
1:34.94
24
MORSE Sam
1:35.00
25
PICCARD Roy
1:35.21
26
FAARUP Christoffer
1:35.36
27
CRAWFORD James
1:35.39
28
ROESTI Lars
1:35.42
29
BISSIG Semyel
1:35.55
30
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:35.57
31
WEBER Ralph
1:35.70
32
GENOUD Amaury
1:35.76
33
GOWER Jack
1:35.90
34
KOHLER Marco
1:35.92
35
KOELL Alexander
1:35.93
36
SEGER Brodie
1:35.98
37
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:36.04
38
WEISEL Kipling
1:36.05
39
PRAST Alexander
1:36.47
40
BOISSET Arnaud
1:36.50
41
GUT Ian
1:36.65
42
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:36.83
43
SCHMED Fernando
1:36.86
44
ZIPPERT Lukas
1:36.97
45
PFISTER Marc
1:37.00
46
OLIVERAS Marc
1:37.19
47
MANI Luca
1:37.86
48
COTTINEAU Vito
1:38.03
49
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:38.12
50
SCHIEDER Florian
1:38.30
51
METTLER Josua
1:38.36
52
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:38.46
53
ITEN Matthias
1:38.55
54
BRUEGGER Matthias
1:38.56
55
MESOT Quentin
1:38.65
56
DOBLER Yannik
1:38.77
57
KLUFTS Evan
1:38.87
57
WALPEN Dario
1:38.87
59
DEBELAK Tilen
1:38.94
60
AREGGER Gabriel
1:39.12
61
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:39.14
62
JENOT Olivier
1:39.50
62
TORRENT Christophe
1:39.50
64
MAAS Maximilian
1:39.76
65
CAILLOT Ken
1:39.81
66
BENDIK Martin
1:40.26
67
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1:40.41
68
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:40.50
69
SZWEBEL Florian
1:40.68
70
FOURNIER Simon
1:40.69
71
TUAIRE Louis
1:41.09
72
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:41.22
73
ALPHAND Sam
1:41.57
74
TAHIRI Albin
1:42.35
75
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:42.50
76
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:50.60
BRENCE Christoph
DNF
ACKERMANN Arne
DNF
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNF
ZUECH Dominik
DNF
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
DNF
LAENGST Heiner
DNF
PLEISCH Manuel
DNF
SIMONI Federico
DNF
JOCHER Simon
DNF
HUDEC Jan
DNF
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
DNF
MEGARRY Morgan
DNF
OFFENHAUSER Michael
DNF
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
DNF
SEGER Riley
DNF
FALGOUX Remy
DNF
ALPHAND Nils
DNF
MARKEGAARD Tomas
DNF
SUGAI Ryo
DNF
CAZZANIGA Davide
DNF
DUFFY Drew
DNF
READ Jeffrey
DNF
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
DNF
MULLIGAN Sam
DNF
ALLEGRE Nils
DNF
BATTILANI Henri
DNF
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
DNF
BARANDUN Gian Luca
DNF
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DSQ
COOK Dustin
DSQ
MAYRPETER Thomas
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-1-2018 17:01
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Saalbach (AUT) - 8 January 2018 - 12 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Downhill (1/7)
  • Men's Downhill (2/7)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (1/3)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, January 8th
10:30 Men's Downhill Training


Tuesday, January 9th
10:30 Men's Downhill Training


Wednesday, January 10th
10:30 Men's Downhill Final


Thursday, January 11th
10:30 Men's Downhill Final


Friday, January 12th
10:30 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:45 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2


 Author| Post time: 8-1-2018 13:28
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Saalbach (AUT) - 8 January 2018 - 12 January 2018


Men's Downhill (1/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:23.07
2
ARZT Sebastian
1:23.58
3
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:23.74
4
KRENN Christoph
1:23.83
5
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:23.86
6
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:23.94
7
HOERL Christopher
1:23.99
8
KOELL Alexander
1:24.01
9
SCHULLER Victor
1:24.14
10
VILETTA Sandro
1:24.30
11
HEEL Werner
1:24.32
12
ROEA Henrik
1:24.41
13
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:24.44
14
VERDU Joan
1:24.59
15
RENZ Fabio
1:24.68
16
BABINSKY Stefan
1:24.70
17
SCHIEDER Florian
1:24.72
18
ALLEGRE Nils
1:24.76
19
PRAST Alexander
1:24.98
20
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:25.10
21
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:25.12
22
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1:25.16
22
PICCARD Roy
1:25.16
24
ROESTI Lars
1:25.19
25
SZWEBEL Florian
1:25.21
26
PAINI Federico
1:25.29
27
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:25.30
28
KOHLER Marco
1:25.31
29
MORSE Sam
1:25.32
30
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:25.33
31
OLIVERAS Marc
1:25.38
32
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:25.41
33
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:25.44
34
DUERAGER Markus
1:25.47
35
TUMLER Thomas
1:25.48
36
KLUSAK Michal
1:25.51
37
SULZER Gregor
1:25.52
37
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:25.52
39
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:25.61
40
BOISSET Arnaud
1:25.62
41
SIMONI Federico
1:25.64
42
SCHMED Fernando
1:25.67
43
CAILLOT Ken
1:25.88
44
MAAS Maximilian
1:26.03
45
KLUFTS Evan
1:26.09
46
JENOT Olivier
1:26.11
46
GOWER Jack
1:26.11
48
PFISTER Marc
1:26.13
49
ALPHAND Sam
1:26.18
50
PFIFFNER Marco
1:26.24
51
LAENGST Heiner
1:26.29
52
JOCHER Simon
1:26.30
53
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:26.43
54
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:26.50
55
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:26.53
56
GUT Ian
1:26.58
57
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1:26.70
57
BATTILANI Henri
1:26.70
59
ZAZZI Pietro
1:26.73
60
ARENE Martin
1:26.88
60
ATZ Christoph
1:26.88
62
BRANDNER Christof
1:26.90
63
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:27.00
64
SUGAI Kan
1:27.01
64
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:27.01
66
OCHSNER Cedric
1:27.03
66
BENDIK Martin
1:27.03
68
PORWOL Philipp
1:27.09
69
BRENCE Christoph
1:27.14
70
RODES Istok
1:27.15
71
BRUEGGER Matthias
1:27.18
72
TRINKL Lukas
1:27.26
73
FURLI Marco
1:27.34
74
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:27.47
75
ZUECH Dominik
1:27.48
76
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1:27.63
77
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:27.67
78
HOELLWART Peter
1:27.95
79
ITEN Matthias
1:28.26
80
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1:28.32
81
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:28.47
82
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:28.49
83
VOLGGER Thomas
1:28.62
83
RUPNIK Matevz
1:28.62
85
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:28.69
86
KRALJ Zan
1:28.75
87
SPIEGL Michael
1:28.87
88
SPILAR Zan
1:29.23
89
CASON Mattia
1:29.27
90
SENCAR Dusan
1:29.67
91
SCHUSTER Michael
1:29.68
92
MC MILLAN Patrick
1:30.68
93
STEVOVIC Marko
1:31.99
94
DANOV Sergey
1:32.24
MEINERS Maarten
DNS
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-1-2018 13:43
| Show all posts
Stage 14

Innerkrems (AUT) - 11 January 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Women's Super-G (2/6)
  • Women's Super-G (3/6)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (2/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 11th
09:45 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
09:45 Women's Super-G
11:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2
13:30 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 10-1-2018 14:15
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Saalbach (AUT) - 8 January 2018 - 12 January 2018


Men's Downhill (1/7)
Final Results

HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:21.10

NEUMAYER Christopher
1:21.15

DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:21.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROEA Henrik
1:21.38
5
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:21.49
6
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:21.54
7
PICCARD Roy
1:21.60
8
SCHIEDER Florian
1:21.66
9
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:21.83
10
ARZT Sebastian
1:21.85
11
DUERAGER Markus
1:21.92
12
HEEL Werner
1:22.04
13
ROESTI Lars
1:22.05
14
BATTILANI Henri
1:22.13
15
VERDU Joan
1:22.16
15
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1:22.16
17
RENZ Fabio
1:22.17
17
VILETTA Sandro
1:22.17
19
KRENN Christoph
1:22.20
20
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:22.22
21
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:22.28
22
BABINSKY Stefan
1:22.30
23
SCHULLER Victor
1:22.35
24
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:22.36
25
MORSE Sam
1:22.37
26
PFISTER Marc
1:22.44
27
KOELL Alexander
1:22.51
28
ALLEGRE Nils
1:22.53
29
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:22.57
30
KOHLER Marco
1:22.59
31
SZWEBEL Florian
1:22.64
32
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:22.74
32
PORWOL Philipp
1:22.74
32
PAINI Federico
1:22.74
35
PRAST Alexander
1:22.76
36
GOWER Jack
1:22.77
37
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:22.81
38
SCHMED Fernando
1:22.82
39
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:22.88
40
TUMLER Thomas
1:22.98
40
MAAS Maximilian
1:22.98
42
KLUSAK Michal
1:23.03
43
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:23.08
44
BOISSET Arnaud
1:23.19
45
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1:23.25
46
SIMONI Federico
1:23.32
47
OLIVERAS Marc
1:23.42
48
GUT Ian
1:23.47
48
SULZER Gregor
1:23.47
50
BRANDNER Christof
1:23.53
51
PFIFFNER Marco
1:23.57
51
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:23.57
53
ZAZZI Pietro
1:23.65
54
KLUFTS Evan
1:23.68
55
ATZ Christoph
1:23.72
56
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:23.75
57
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:23.83
58
ARENE Martin
1:23.88
59
HOERL Christopher
1:23.92
60
ALPHAND Sam
1:23.96
61
LAENGST Heiner
1:23.98
62
TRINKL Lukas
1:24.04
63
JOCHER Simon
1:24.11
64
HOELLWART Peter
1:24.12
65
BENDIK Martin
1:24.33
66
JENOT Olivier
1:24.46
67
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:24.54
68
BRENCE Christoph
1:24.58
69
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1:24.63
70
ZUECH Dominik
1:24.67
71
ITEN Matthias
1:24.69
72
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1:24.71
73
OCHSNER Cedric
1:24.72
74
CAILLOT Ken
1:24.85
75
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:24.90
76
CASON Mattia
1:24.93
77
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:25.07
78
KRALJ Zan
1:25.11
79
BRUEGGER Matthias
1:25.29
80
SPIEGL Michael
1:25.32
81
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:25.35
82
FURLI Marco
1:25.43
83
SUGAI Kan
1:25.57
84
VOLGGER Thomas
1:25.82
85
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:25.91
86
SCHUSTER Michael
1:26.04
87
SENCAR Dusan
1:26.48
88
DANOV Sergey
1:28.63
89
STEVOVIC Marko
1:29.25

SPILAR Zan
DNF

MC MILLAN Patrick
DNF

OFFENHAUSER Michael
DNF

RUPNIK Matevz
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 11-1-2018 12:22
| Show all posts
Stage 14

Innerkrems (AUT) - 11 January 2018


Women's Super-G (2/6)
Final Results

ORTLIEB Nina
1:13.22

HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:13.73

REISINGER Elisabeth
1:14.39
FEST Nadine
1:14.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GRITSCH Franziska
1:14.42
6
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:14.58
7
RAEDLER Ariane
1:14.59
8
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:14.61
9
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:14.66
10
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1:14.69
11
POPOVIC Leona
1:14.99
12
FLUETSCH Luana
1:15.04
12
HEIDER Michaela
1:15.04
14
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:15.12
15
GALLI Jole
1:15.33
16
AGER Christina
1:15.36
17
VENIER Bianca
1:15.39
18
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:15.43
19
KOLLY Noemie
1:15.55
20
MASSIOS Marie
1:15.60
21
DORSCH Patrizia
1:15.64
22
TOMMY Mikaela
1:15.68
23
PASLIER Esther
1:15.71
24
MAIR Chiara
1:15.73
25
KOPP Rahel
1:15.87
26
HROVAT Meta
1:16.00
27
RESCH Stephanie
1:16.16
28
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:16.20
29
MELESI Roberta
1:16.26
30
KAPFER Nadine
1:16.39
30
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:16.39
32
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:16.40
33
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:16.43
34
HRONEK Veronique
1:16.54
35
EDER Julia
1:16.55
36
JENAL Stephanie
1:16.56
37
SMALL Greta
1:16.71
38
NOBIS Martina
1:16.72
39
TAN Claire
1:16.75
40
SUTER Jasmina
1:16.76
41
ARRER Melanie
1:16.77
42
GFRERER Jessica
1:16.81
43
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:17.03
44
JENAL Larissa
1:17.07
45
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:17.08
46
CRAWFORD Candace
1:17.16
47
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1:17.19
48
ZENERE Asja
1:17.24
49
MONSEN Marte
1:17.31
50
NORBYE Kaja
1:17.37
51
LEBEL Maureen
1:17.46
52
BESSY Anouk
1:17.55
53
SUTER Juliana
1:17.57
54
DELAGO Nadia
1:17.59
55
LINGG Charlotte
1:17.63
55
ALBANO Giulia
1:17.63
57
HECTOR Sara
1:17.68
58
BARGALLO Julia
1:17.84
59
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1:17.98
60
TRIPODI Stessy
1:18.04
61
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:18.06
62
UNTERBERGER Celina
1:18.08
63
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1:18.11
64
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:18.29
65
BROWN Cara
1:18.33
66
PIZZATO Sofia
1:18.36
67
METZNER Christina
1:18.39
68
AVENIER BODION Lola
1:18.56
69
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:18.58
70
SCHREMPF Sarah
1:18.68
71
BONHOMME Julia
1:18.69
72
ECKSTEIN Sophia
1:19.01
73
CAILL Ania Monica
1:19.02
74
GERBER Deborah
1:19.19
75
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:19.27
76
MARTE Laura
1:19.74
77
DVORNIK Neja
1:19.76
TIKUN Tetyana
DNF
KNYSH Olha
DNF
ANDEXER Alexandra
DNF
GIGELE Jana
DNF
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF
DANNEWITZ Ida
DNF
WECHNER Lena
DNF
MOERZINGER Elisa
DNF
STUFFER Carina
DNF
GREBER Johanna
DNF
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
DNF
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
DNF
DORIGO Fabiana
DNF
TIMON Alessia
DNF
SUTER Raphaela
DNF
IVARSSON Lin
DNF
DA CANAL Carlotta
DNF
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
DNF
PLESHKOVA Iulija
DNF
SAETHERENG Hannah
DNF
BARAHONA Noelle
DNF
MANGAN Patricia
DNF
GOOD Nicole
DNF
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
DNF
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
DNF
PFISTER Meike
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-1-2018 14:06
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Saalbach (AUT) - 8 January 2018 - 12 January 2018


Men's Downhill (2/7)
Final Results

ROEA Henrik
1:22.12

NEUMAYER Christopher
1:22.18

BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:22.80
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:22.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HEEL Werner
1:22.86
6
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:22.89
7
PICCARD Roy
1:23.10
8
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:23.13
9
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:23.18
10
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1:23.31
10
ARZT Sebastian
1:23.31
12
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:23.38
13
SCHIEDER Florian
1:23.41
14
BABINSKY Stefan
1:23.43
15
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:23.46
16
DUERAGER Markus
1:23.56
17
TUMLER Thomas
1:23.77
18
PFISTER Marc
1:23.79
19
MORSE Sam
1:23.83
19
SCHULLER Victor
1:23.83
21
VERDU Joan
1:23.87
22
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:24.04
23
RENZ Fabio
1:24.23
23
PRAST Alexander
1:24.23
25
KOELL Alexander
1:24.24
26
KRENN Christoph
1:24.25
27
BOISSET Arnaud
1:24.27
28
ROESTI Lars
1:24.30
29
KOHLER Marco
1:24.35
30
HOERL Christopher
1:24.37
31
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:24.49
32
BATTILANI Henri
1:24.58
33
SULZER Gregor
1:24.63
34
BRANDNER Christof
1:24.67
35
PAINI Federico
1:24.68
35
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1:24.68
37
SZWEBEL Florian
1:24.72
38
ZAZZI Pietro
1:24.80
38
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:24.80
40
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:24.81
41
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:24.88
42
PORWOL Philipp
1:24.92
43
GUT Ian
1:25.14
44
OLIVERAS Marc
1:25.15
44
VILETTA Sandro
1:25.15
46
SIMONI Federico
1:25.18
47
SCHMED Fernando
1:25.19
48
KLUSAK Michal
1:25.21
49
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:25.22
50
BRUEGGER Matthias
1:25.32
51
PFIFFNER Marco
1:25.33
52
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:25.34
53
KLUFTS Evan
1:25.37
54
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:25.38
55
ITEN Matthias
1:25.40
56
CAILLOT Ken
1:25.41
57
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:25.48
58
GOWER Jack
1:25.49
59
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1:25.58
60
ALPHAND Sam
1:25.65
61
LAENGST Heiner
1:25.75
62
ARENE Martin
1:25.78
63
CASON Mattia
1:25.79
64
MAAS Maximilian
1:25.81
65
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1:25.95
66
JOCHER Simon
1:26.01
67
ZUECH Dominik
1:26.04
68
BENDIK Martin
1:26.10
69
SCHUSTER Michael
1:26.12
70
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:26.39
71
OCHSNER Cedric
1:26.45
72
DE GALBERT Antoine
1:26.68
73
SUGAI Kan
1:26.78
74
KRALJ Zan
1:26.82
75
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:26.86
76
RUPNIK Matevz
1:26.87
77
FURLI Marco
1:27.02
78
SENCAR Dusan
1:27.08
79
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:27.16
80
JENOT Olivier
1:27.55
81
VOLGGER Thomas
1:27.99
82
STEVOVIC Marko
1:29.82
83
DANOV Sergey
1:30.09
SPIEGL Michael
DNF
SPILAR Zan
DNF
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
DNF
TRINKL Lukas
DNF
ATZ Christoph
DNF
HOELLWART Peter
DNF
ALLEGRE Nils
DNF
ZUERCHER Ramon
DNF
BRENCE Christoph
DSQ
MC MILLAN Patrick
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-1-2018 16:45
| Show all posts
Stage 14

Innerkrems (AUT) - 11 January 2018


Women's Super-G (3/6)
Final Results

GRITSCH Franziska
1:16.60

HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:16.88

ORTLIEB Nina
1:17.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FEST Nadine
1:17.26
5
RAEDLER Ariane
1:17.32
6
MAIR Chiara
1:17.44
7
FLUETSCH Luana
1:17.49
8
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:17.51
9
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:17.53
10
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:17.64
11
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:17.73
12
POPOVIC Leona
1:17.74
13
DORSCH Patrizia
1:17.94
14
JENAL Stephanie
1:17.95
15
KOPP Rahel
1:18.08
16
AGER Christina
1:18.16
17
VENIER Bianca
1:18.28
18
HRONEK Veronique
1:18.29
19
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:18.38
20
GOOD Nicole
1:18.42
21
PFISTER Meike
1:18.43
22
TOMMY Mikaela
1:18.45
23
MASSIOS Marie
1:18.51
24
MELESI Roberta
1:18.57
25
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:18.68
26
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:18.69
27
SUTER Jasmina
1:18.72
28
MONSEN Marte
1:18.73
29
HROVAT Meta
1:18.78
30
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:18.79
31
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:18.85
32
RESCH Stephanie
1:18.86
32
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:18.86
34
PASLIER Esther
1:18.89
35
EDER Julia
1:18.91
36
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:18.94
37
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:18.97
38
SUTER Juliana
1:19.07
39
IVARSSON Lin
1:19.31
40
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:19.32
41
LINGG Charlotte
1:19.37
42
MOERZINGER Elisa
1:19.40
43
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:19.46
44
BESSY Anouk
1:19.50
45
MANGAN Patricia
1:19.52
46
KAPFER Nadine
1:19.55
47
UNTERBERGER Celina
1:19.58
47
JENAL Larissa
1:19.58
47
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:19.58
50
NOBIS Martina
1:19.61
51
DELAGO Nadia
1:19.64
52
LEBEL Maureen
1:19.69
53
ZENERE Asja
1:19.72
54
ARRER Melanie
1:19.75
55
SUTER Raphaela
1:19.81
55
SMALL Greta
1:19.81
57
GERBER Deborah
1:19.86
57
TAN Claire
1:19.86
59
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:19.87
60
TRIPODI Stessy
1:19.88
61
GREBER Johanna
1:19.89
62
ALBANO Giulia
1:19.91
63
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1:20.02
64
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:20.37
65
ECKSTEIN Sophia
1:20.38
66
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1:20.49
66
TIMON Alessia
1:20.49
68
WECHNER Lena
1:20.55
69
METZNER Christina
1:20.66
70
BONHOMME Julia
1:20.72
71
BROWN Cara
1:20.79
72
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1:20.80
73
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:20.87
74
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:20.97
75
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:21.02
76
SCHREMPF Sarah
1:21.17
77
STUFFER Carina
1:21.19
78
CAILL Ania Monica
1:21.41
79
BARAHONA Noelle
1:21.50
80
DVORNIK Neja
1:21.67
80
MARTE Laura
1:21.67
82
ANDEXER Alexandra
1:21.74
83
KNYSH Olha
1:23.79
84
TIKUN Tetyana
1:23.80
GIGELE Jana
DNF
AVENIER BODION Lola
DNF
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF
KMOCHOVA Tereza
DNF
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
DNF
DORIGO Fabiana
DNF
GFRERER Jessica
DNF
BARGALLO Julia
DNF
CRAWFORD Candace
DNF
NORBYE Kaja
DNF
SCHATTAUER Eva
DNF
PIZZATO Sofia
DNF
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
DNF
KOLLY Noemie
DNF
HEIDER Michaela
DNF
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
DNF
GALLI Jole
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-1-2018 17:19
| Show all posts
Stage 14

Innerkrems (AUT) - 11 January 2018


Women's Alpine Combined (2/2)
Final Results

HOERNBLAD Lisa
2:03.3049.57+1:13.73

FEST Nadine
2:04.0149.62+1:14.39

MAIR Chiara
2:04.2348.50+1:15.73

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GROEBLI Nathalie
49.63
1:14.61
2:04.24
5
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
49.61
1:14.69
2:04.30
6
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
49.77
1:14.66
2:04.43
7
POPOVIC Leona
49.86
1:14.99
2:04.85
8
ORTLIEB Nina
52.30
1:13.22
2:05.52
9
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
51.21
1:14.58
2:05.79
10
GALLI Jole
50.76
1:15.33
2:06.09
11
REISINGER Elisabeth
51.73
1:14.39
2:06.12
12
KOPP Rahel
50.34
1:15.87
2:06.21
13
AGER Christina
50.88
1:15.36
2:06.24
14
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
50.82
1:15.43
2:06.25
15
DORSCH Patrizia
51.26
1:15.64
2:06.90
16
HECTOR Sara
49.23
1:17.68
2:06.91
17
HEIDER Michaela
52.62
1:15.04
2:07.66
18
MONSEN Marte
50.50
1:17.31
2:07.81
19
TOMMY Mikaela
52.18
1:15.68
2:07.86
20
RAEDLER Ariane
53.36
1:14.59
2:07.95
21
JENAL Stephanie
51.49
1:16.56
2:08.05
22
VENIER Bianca
52.85
1:15.39
2:08.24
23
MELESI Roberta
52.43
1:16.26
2:08.69
24
NORBYE Kaja
51.49
1:17.37
2:08.86
25
BREZOVNIK Sasa
52.00
1:17.19
2:09.19
26
CHIRAT Madeleine
52.89
1:16.40
2:09.29
27
MASSIOS Marie
53.81
1:15.60
2:09.41
28
PASLIER Esther
53.74
1:15.71
2:09.45
29
CRAWFORD Candace
52.50
1:17.16
2:09.66
30
GFRERER Jessica
52.88
1:16.81
2:09.69
31
SUTER Jasmina
53.07
1:16.76
2:09.83
32
LINGG Charlotte
52.61
1:17.63
2:10.24
33
SMALL Greta
53.78
1:16.71
2:10.49
34
EDSETH Marte Berg
55.38
1:15.12
2:10.50
35
RETTENWENDER Martina
54.36
1:16.20
2:10.56
36
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
53.77
1:17.03
2:10.80
37
KOLLY Noemie
55.74
1:15.55
2:11.29
38
GERBER Deborah
52.50
1:19.19
2:11.69
39
KMOCHOVA Tereza
54.02
1:18.06
2:12.08
40
METZNER Christina
53.77
1:18.39
2:12.16
41
YAKOVISHINA Elena
55.11
1:17.08
2:12.19
42
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
53.93
1:18.29
2:12.22
43
NOBIS Martina
55.70
1:16.72
2:12.42
44
ALBANO Giulia
54.81
1:17.63
2:12.44
45
PIZZATO Sofia
54.38
1:18.36
2:12.74
46
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
53.80
1:19.27
2:13.07
47
BARGALLO Julia
55.47
1:17.84
2:13.31
48
LEBEL Maureen
56.03
1:17.46
2:13.49
49
TRIPODI Stessy
55.57
1:18.04
2:13.61
50
JENAL Larissa
56.76
1:17.07
2:13.83
51
BESSY Anouk
56.71
1:17.55
2:14.26
52
SUTER Juliana
56.70
1:17.57
2:14.27
53
ZENERE Asja
57.13
1:17.24
2:14.37
54
TAN Claire
57.63
1:16.75
2:14.38
55
ROMANOVA Anastasia
56.53
1:18.58
2:15.11
56
BONHOMME Julia
57.10
1:18.79
2:15.89
57
BROWN Cara
58.42
1:18.33
2:16.75
58
DVORNIK Neja
57.23
1:19.76
2:16.99
MORENO BECERRA Cande
-
-
DNF2
TIMON Alessia
-
-
DNF2
TIKUN Tetyana
-
-
DNF2
KNYSH Olha
-
-
DNF2
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
-
-
DNF2
BARAHONA Noelle
-
-
DNF2
WECHNER Lena
-
-
DNF2
SUTER Raphaela
-
-
DNF2
PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNF2
DA CANAL Carlotta
-
-
DNF2
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
-
-
DNF2
SAETHERENG Hannah
-
-
DNF2
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF2
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
-
-
DNF2
PFISTER Meike
-
-
DNF2
GOOD Nicole
-
-
DNF2
CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNS2
SIMADER Sabrina
-
-
DNS2
HURT A J
-
-
DNS2
LEDECKA Ester
-
-
DNS2
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
-
-
DNS2
SCHEYER Christine
-
-
DNS2
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
-
-
DNS2
DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DNS2
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
-
-
DNS2
EDER Julia
-
-
DNF1
ANDEXER Alexandra
-
-
DNF1
HOZMANN Szonja
-
-
DNF1
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
-
-
DNF1
AVENIER BODION Lola
-
-
DNF1
PALLAS Carmina
-
-
DNF1
DORIGO Fabiana
-
-
DNF1
IVARSSON Lin
-
-
DNF1
DELAGO Nadia
-
-
DNF1
WEIDLE Kira
-
-
DNF1
RESCH Stephanie
-
-
DNF1
FLUETSCH Luana
-
-
DNF1
MAGG Ann Katrin
-
-
DNF1
CAILL Ania Monica
-
-
DNS1
GIGELE Jana
-
-
DNS1
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
-
-
DNS1
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
-
-
DNS1
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
-
-
DNS1
GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2018 15:42
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Saalbach (AUT) - 8 January 2018 - 12 January 2018


Men's Alpine Combined (1/3)
Final Results

PFIFFNER Marco
2:07.401:23.39+44.01

DANKLMAIER Daniel
2:07.501:22.22+45.28

MORSE Sam
2:07.641:23.22+44.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:23.52
44.26
2:07.78
5
BRANDNER Christof
1:23.69
44.54
2:08.23
6
PFISTER Marc
1:22.92
45.39
2:08.31
7
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:22.58
46.07
2:08.65
8
PICCARD Roy
1:22.74
45.92
2:08.66
9
BOISSET Arnaud
1:23.78
44.94
2:08.72
10
ARZT Sebastian
1:23.35
45.48
2:08.83
11
KOELL Alexander
1:23.43
45.59
2:09.02
12
TUMLER Thomas
1:23.17
45.90
2:09.07
13
BABINSKY Stefan
1:23.07
46.02
2:09.09
14
SCHIEDER Florian
1:23.00
46.17
2:09.17
15
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1:23.67
45.71
2:09.38
16
ALPHAND Sam
1:24.28
45.44
2:09.72
17
PRAST Alexander
1:23.73
46.04
2:09.77
18
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:22.36
47.50
2:09.86
19
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:24.22
45.68
2:09.90
20
ITEN Matthias
1:25.23
44.73
2:09.96
21
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:24.46
45.61
2:10.07
22
KLUFTS Evan
1:24.54
45.58
2:10.12
23
KRENN Christoph
1:22.97
47.32
2:10.29
24
OLIVERAS Marc
1:23.87
46.55
2:10.42
25
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:22.96
47.67
2:10.63
26
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:22.90
47.80
2:10.70
27
PORWOL Philipp
1:23.70
47.03
2:10.73
28
ZAZZI Pietro
1:24.18
46.60
2:10.78
29
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1:25.21
46.22
2:11.43
30
PAINI Federico
1:24.70
46.76
2:11.46
31
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1:24.00
47.71
2:11.71
32
BRUEGGER Matthias
1:26.09
45.68
2:11.77
33
ROEA Henrik
1:22.13
49.70
2:11.83
34
HOERL Christopher
1:23.09
48.91
2:12.00
35
SCHUSTER Michael
1:25.09
47.04
2:12.13
35
KLUSAK Michal
1:24.01
48.12
2:12.13
37
JOCHER Simon
1:25.73
46.45
2:12.18
38
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1:24.69
47.60
2:12.29
39
ATZ Christoph
1:24.60
47.84
2:12.44
40
MAAS Maximilian
1:24.69
47.78
2:12.47
41
CAILLOT Ken
1:25.23
47.57
2:12.80
42
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:24.74
48.45
2:13.19
43
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:24.68
48.55
2:13.23
44
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:25.13
48.38
2:13.51
45
SPIEGL Michael
1:26.34
47.27
2:13.61
46
OCHSNER Cedric
1:25.74
48.12
2:13.86
47
SENCAR Dusan
1:26.94
47.02
2:13.96
48
CASON Mattia
1:25.87
48.17
2:14.04
49
ROESTI Lars
1:26.05
48.27
2:14.32
50
SIMONI Federico
1:24.09
50.66
2:14.75
51
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:23.72
51.28
2:15.00
52
STEVOVIC Marko
1:27.97
47.60
2:15.57
53
DANOV Sergey
1:28.57
53.45
2:22.02
54
SZWEBEL Florian
1:22.82
59.78
2:22.60
BRENCE Christoph
-
-
DNF2
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
-
-
DNF2
DE GALBERT Antoine
-
-
DNF2
SULZER Gregor
-
-
DNF2
BENDIK Martin
-
-
DNF2
SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNF2
HOELLWART Peter
-
-
DNF2
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNF2
DUERAGER Markus
-
-
DNF2
ARNAUD Baptiste
-
-
DNF2
RUPNIK Matevz
-
-
DNF2
SCHULLER Victor
-
-
DNF2
KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF2
GAEMPERLE Marco
-
-
DNF2
FLORJANCIC Ven
-
-
DNF2
GUT Ian
-
-
DNF2
ARENE Martin
-
-
DNF2
VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF2
SUGAI Kan
-
-
DNF2
KOHLER Marco
-
-
DNF2
MAYRPETER Thomas
-
-
DNS2
HEEL Werner
-
-
DNS2
VOLGGER Thomas
-
-
DNS2
MARSAGLIA Matteo
-
-
DNS2
RENZ Fabio
-
-
DNS2
SCHWEIGER Patrick
-
-
DNS2
ZUECH Dominik
-
-
DNS2
VILETTA Sandro
-
-
DNS2
ZUERCHER Ramon
-
-
DNS2
TRINKL Lukas
-
-
DNF1
FURLI Marco
-
-
DNF1
BATTILANI Henri
-
-
DNF1
MARKEGAARD Tomas
-
-
DNF1
MC MILLAN Patrick
-
-
DNS1
SCHMED Fernando
-
-
DNS1
LAENGST Heiner
-
-
DNS1
JENOT Olivier
-
-
DNS1
ALLEGRE Nils
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 12-1-2018 16:06
| Show all posts
Stage 15

Zell am See (AUT) - 13 January 2018 - 14 January 2018




Events

  • Women's Slalom (4/10)
  • Women's Slalom (5/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 13th
15:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
18:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, January 14th
11:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
14:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 13-1-2018 20:13
| Show all posts
Stage 15

Zell am See (AUT) - 13 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Women's Slalom (4/10)
Final Results

FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:47.6455.89+51.75

WALLNER Marina
1:47.8054.77+53.03

STAALNACKE Ylva
1:47.8554.63+52.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NOENS Nastasia
55.77
52.30
1:48.07
5
DANIOTH Aline
55.18
53.16
1:48.34
6
GEIGER Christina
56.47
52.06
1:48.53
7
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
56.56
52.00
1:48.56
8
BISSIG Carole
56.55
52.02
1:48.57
9
GRITSCH Franziska
55.68
53.06
1:48.74
10
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
56.03
52.76
1:48.79
11
HROVAT Meta
55.55
53.49
1:49.04
11
WIESLER Maren
55.89
53.15
1:49.04
13
AZZOLA Michela
55.75
53.33
1:49.08
14
RASK Sara
56.51
53.02
1:49.53
14
PETERLINI Martina
56.28
53.25
1:49.53
16
PERRUCHON Martina
56.40
53.39
1:49.79
17
SHKANOVA Maria
56.40
53.55
1:49.95
18
GRUENWALD Julia
56.73
53.28
1:50.01
19
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
57.39
52.65
1:50.04
20
AGNELLI Nicole
57.08
53.00
1:50.08
21
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
57.02
53.11
1:50.13
22
CAPOVA Gabriela
57.62
52.61
1:50.23
23
KASPER Vanessa
57.41
53.11
1:50.52
24
NORBYE Kaja
57.72
52.82
1:50.54
25
GUTIERREZ Mireia
57.19
53.75
1:50.94
26
BOEUF Johanna
57.55
53.42
1:50.97
27
SPORER Marie- Therese
57.43
53.59
1:51.02
27
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
57.69
53.33
1:51.02
29
O BRIEN Nina
57.85
53.26
1:51.11
30
EKLUND Nathalie
57.90
53.35
1:51.25
31
ALOPINA Ksenia
58.21
53.69
1:51.90
32
DVORNIK Neja
57.83
54.11
1:51.94
33
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
57.63
54.32
1:51.95
34
DANNEWITZ Ida
58.48
54.16
1:52.64
35
MONSEN Marte
58.70
54.50
1:53.20
36
LAPANJA Lila
58.74
54.60
1:53.34
37
JANCOVA Tereza
58.81
54.65
1:53.46
38
PAU Nuria
58.67
54.84
1:53.51
39
LINGG Charlotte
58.58
55.41
1:53.99
40
CASHMAN Keely
59.26
55.06
1:54.32
41
HURT A J
59.36
54.99
1:54.35
42
HANNOLA Hilla
1:00.23
55.23
1:55.46
43
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1:00.06
56.08
1:56.14
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF2
DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DNF2
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF2
MACHERET Valentine
-
-
DNF2
ESPOSITO Ninon
-
-
DNF2
CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF2
STIMAC Ida
-
-
DNF2
LORENZ Bernadette
-
-
DNF2
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF2
LORENZI Lucrezia
-
-
DNF2
MAIR Chiara
-
-
DNF2
SKJOELD Maren
-
-
DNF2
NEMCOVA Klaudia
-
-
DNF1
WILD Simone
-
-
DNF1
SCHWAIGER Veronika
-
-
DNF1
DVORNIK Pika
-
-
DNF1
DECROIX Marjolein
-
-
DNF1
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
-
-
DNF1
LIST Sarah
-
-
DNF1
KOTRLOVA Petra
-
-
DNF1
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF1
VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNF1
ROSSETTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
HENNING Emelie
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF1
GOOD Nicole
-
-
DNF1
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF1
KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF1
TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1
ANDO Asa
-
-
DNF1
GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF1
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1
INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF1
FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF1
HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2018 20:20
| Show all posts
Stage 15

Zell am See (AUT) - 13 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Women's Slalom (5/10)
Final Results

WALLNER Marina
1:48.3353.88+54.45

DANIOTH Aline
1:48.4854.07+54.41

NOENS Nastasia
1:48.6154.51+54.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GEIGER Christina
53.81
54.81
1:48.62
5
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
53.75
55.34
1:49.09
6
MAIR Chiara
54.21
54.98
1:49.19
7
AZZOLA Michela
54.92
54.46
1:49.38
8
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
54.30
55.09
1:49.39
9
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
54.92
54.97
1:49.89
10
FORNI Josephine
55.04
54.86
1:49.90
11
GRITSCH Franziska
54.83
55.20
1:50.03
12
HILZINGER Jessica
54.80
55.29
1:50.09
13
BISSIG Carole
54.45
55.72
1:50.17
14
LIVK Klara
55.21
55.08
1:50.29
15
RASK Sara
55.48
54.88
1:50.36
16
STOFFEL Elena
55.27
55.12
1:50.39
17
O BRIEN Nina
55.89
54.67
1:50.56
18
GUTIERREZ Mireia
54.67
56.05
1:50.72
19
CAPOVA Gabriela
56.29
54.50
1:50.79
20
EKLUND Nathalie
56.41
54.66
1:51.07
21
PERRUCHON Martina
55.20
55.94
1:51.14
22
PETERLINI Martina
55.74
55.62
1:51.36
23
SKJOELD Maren
55.36
56.04
1:51.40
24
KOECK Hannah
55.74
55.67
1:51.41
25
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
56.41
55.04
1:51.45
26
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
55.80
55.70
1:51.50
27
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
55.75
55.78
1:51.53
28
SHKANOVA Maria
55.65
56.06
1:51.71
29
INSAM Vivien
56.20
55.86
1:52.06
30
NORBYE Kaja
56.93
55.77
1:52.70
31
MIDALI Roberta
56.76
56.26
1:53.02
32
MONSEN Marte
56.97
56.37
1:53.34
33
KASPER Vanessa
56.92
56.67
1:53.59
34
PAU Nuria
57.02
57.33
1:54.35
35
ROSSETTI Marta
57.55
57.01
1:54.56
36
GOOD Nicole
56.06
58.63
1:54.69
37
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
57.31
57.47
1:54.78
38
JANCOVA Tereza
58.18
57.09
1:55.27
39
LORENZ Bernadette
58.21
57.13
1:55.34
40
LINGG Charlotte
58.08
57.32
1:55.40
41
HENNING Emelie
58.05
57.79
1:55.84
42
DVORNIK Neja
58.06
57.89
1:55.95
43
LIST Sarah
58.27
57.94
1:56.21
44
ANDO Asa
58.17
58.62
1:56.79
45
LAMPRECHT Teresa
59.28
58.90
1:58.18
46
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
59.94
58.32
1:58.26
47
NEMCOVA Klaudia
1:00.53
1:00.59
2:01.12
SCHWAIGER Veronika
-
-
DNQ2
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
-
-
DNQ2
DVORNIK Pika
-
-
DNF2
DECROIX Marjolein
-
-
DNF2
BOEUF Johanna
-
-
DNF2
CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF2
STIMAC Ida
-
-
DNF2
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF2
HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNF2
LAPANJA Lila
-
-
DNF2
GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNF2
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF2
HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF2
DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DNS2
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNS2
WILD Simone
-
-
DNF1
HURT A J
-
-
DNF1
CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF1
KOTRLOVA Petra
-
-
DNF1
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1
HANNOLA Hilla
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF1
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF1
ESPOSITO Ninon
-
-
DNF1
VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNF1
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF1
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF1
SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1
ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNF1
LORENZI Lucrezia
-
-
DNF1
AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1
GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNF1
MACHERET Valentine
-
-
DSQ1
HROVAT Meta
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2018 15:13
| Show all posts
Stage 16

Kirchberg (AUT) - 14 January 2018 - 15 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/10)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (4/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, January 14th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, January 15th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 14-1-2018 17:26
| Show all posts
Stage 16

Kirchberg (AUT) - 14 January 2018 - 15 January 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (3/10)
Final Results

EISATH Florian
2:36.671:18.36+1:18.31

JENAL Sandro
2:37.441:18.55+1:18.89

ODERMATT Marco
2:37.671:18.87+1:18.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TUMLER Thomas
1:20.40
1:17.28
2:37.68
5
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:19.67
1:18.08
2:37.75
6
RASCHNER Dominik
1:20.11
1:17.75
2:37.86
7
TORSTI Samu
1:19.45
1:18.43
2:37.88
8
MAURBERGER Simon
1:18.78
1:19.11
2:37.89
9
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:19.77
1:18.15
2:37.92
10
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:20.66
1:17.45
2:38.11
11
MONSEN Marcus
1:19.08
1:19.04
2:38.12
12
HOFER Alex
1:19.18
1:19.02
2:38.20
13
BUGNARD Pierre
1:19.74
1:18.51
2:38.25
14
GSTREIN Fabio
1:19.85
1:18.42
2:38.27
15
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:18.43
1:19.88
2:38.31
16
STROLZ Johannes
1:19.36
1:19.05
2:38.41
17
NOGER Cedric
1:20.55
1:17.90
2:38.45
18
ZUBCIC Filip
1:20.13
1:18.36
2:38.49
19
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:19.34
1:19.17
2:38.51
20
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:19.93
1:18.62
2:38.55
20
MATHIS Marcel
1:19.67
1:18.88
2:38.55
22
GALEOTTI Greg
1:19.89
1:18.77
2:38.66
23
NANI Roberto
1:19.96
1:18.76
2:38.72
24
ZINGERLE Alex
1:20.57
1:18.23
2:38.80
25
VERDU Joan
1:19.45
1:19.39
2:38.84
26
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:20.50
1:18.73
2:39.23
27
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:20.66
1:18.74
2:39.40
28
PIRINEN Eemeli
1:20.51
1:18.99
2:39.50
29
NORYS Frederik
1:20.86
1:19.52
2:40.38
30
HAUGAN Timon
1:20.92
1:19.64
2:40.56
31
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:21.12
1:19.65
2:40.77
32
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:20.98
1:20.05
2:41.03
33
REYMOND Marco
1:21.39
1:19.71
2:41.10
34
CRAWFORD James
1:21.27
1:19.86
2:41.13
35
FAVROT Thibaut
1:21.73
1:19.53
2:41.26
36
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:21.52
1:20.15
2:41.67
37
JITLOFF Tim
1:20.68
1:21.08
2:41.76
38
HAASER Raphael
1:21.91
1:20.02
2:41.93
39
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:21.37
1:21.19
2:42.56
40
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:21.70
1:21.09
2:42.79
41
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:22.22
1:20.61
2:42.83
42
ISHII Tomoya
1:22.13
1:20.90
2:43.03
43
HACKER Pirmin
1:22.09
1:20.95
2:43.04

SEGER Riley
-
-
DNQ2

FOURNIER Simon
-
-
DNQ2

COLTIER Alexandre
-
-
DNQ2

GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNQ2

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNQ2

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNQ2

GRATZ Fabian
-
-
DNQ2

GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNQ2

BRAENDHOLM Jesper
-
-
DNQ2

MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNQ2

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNQ2

ANGUENOT Leo
-
-
DNQ2

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNQ2

GOWER Jack
-
-
DNQ2

MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNQ2

GATEAU Elie
-
-
DNQ2

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNQ2

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNQ2

ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNQ2

MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNQ2

MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNQ2

PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNQ2

ZEIRINGER Fabian
-
-
DNF2

SEGER Brodie
-
-
DNF2

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2

NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF2

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF2

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF2

MALMSTROEM Victor
-
-
DNF2

STEFFEY George
-
-
DNF2

ZIMMERMANN Paul
-
-
DNF2

GENOUD Amaury
-
-
DNF2

GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF2

VON GRUENIGEN Noel
-
-
DNF2

LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF2

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF2

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF2

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF2

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF2

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

JONSSON Carl
-
-
DNF1

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF1

PLOIER Andreas
-
-
DNF1

MAES Sam
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

DORNER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

FEURSTEIN Patrick
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

MEGARRY Morgan
-
-
DNF1

RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1

WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNF1

HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

PLEISCH Manuel
-
-
DNF1

VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
-
-
DNF1

FORD Tommy
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2018 22:00
| Show all posts
Stage 17

Zauchensee (AUT) - 15 January 2018 - 19 January 2018




Events

  • Women's Downhill (3/7)
  • Women's Downhill (4/7)
  • Women's Super-G (4/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, January 15th
11:00 Women's Downhill Training


Tuesday, January 16th
11:00 Women's Super-G


Wednesday, January 17th
11:00 Women's Downhill Training


Thursday, January 18th
11:00 Women's Downhill Final


Friday, January 19th
11:00 Women's Downhill Final


 Author| Post time: 15-1-2018 14:06
| Show all posts
Stage 17

Zauchensee (AUT) - 15 January 2018 - 19 January 2018


Women's Downhill (3/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:07.44
2
ORTLIEB Nina
1:07.47
3
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:07.53
4
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:07.56
5
RAEDLER Ariane
1:07.73
6
DELAGO Nadia
1:08.15
7
FEST Nadine
1:08.41
8
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:08.42
8
DORSCH Patrizia
1:08.42
10
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:08.56
11
PFISTER Meike
1:08.58
12
PASLIER Esther
1:08.63
13
BESSY Anouk
1:08.76
14
EDER Julia
1:08.86
15
FLUETSCH Luana
1:08.92
16
SUTER Jasmina
1:08.95
17
KOPP Rahel
1:08.97
18
VENIER Bianca
1:09.02
19
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:09.06
20
SUTER Juliana
1:09.11
21
HEIDER Michaela
1:09.22
22
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:09.25
23
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:09.30
24
BONHOMME Julia
1:09.43
25
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:09.44
26
SCHEIB Julia
1:09.47
27
GERBER Deborah
1:09.65
28
SUTER Raphaela
1:09.86
29
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:09.89
30
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:09.93
31
ZENERE Asja
1:10.00
32
NOBIS Martina
1:10.04
33
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1:10.16
34
MELESI Roberta
1:10.19
35
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:10.20
36
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:10.32
37
BARAHONA Noelle
1:10.42
38
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:10.45
39
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:10.50
40
KOLLY Noemie
1:10.53
41
GALLI Jole
1:10.57
42
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:10.59
43
ALBANO Giulia
1:10.74
44
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:10.84
45
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:10.98
46
LEBEL Maureen
1:11.05
47
TIMON Alessia
1:11.33
48
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:11.35
48
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:11.35
50
GOOD Nicole
1:11.70
51
MURER Abigail
1:11.98
52
JENAL Stephanie
1:12.26
53
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:13.46
54
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:13.72
WRIGHT Isabella
DNF
GFRERER Jessica
DNF
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2018 14:45
| Show all posts
Stage 16

Kirchberg (AUT) - 14 January 2018 - 15 January 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (4/10)
Final Results

HOFER Alex
2:31.431:16.77+1:14.66

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
2:31.551:17.24+1:14.31

RASCHNER Dominik
2:31.591:17.11+1:14.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ODERMATT Marco
1:17.23
1:14.69
2:31.92
5
TUMLER Thomas
1:17.57
1:14.43
2:32.00
6
TORSTI Samu
1:16.72
1:15.51
2:32.23
7
GALEOTTI Greg
1:17.49
1:15.04
2:32.53
7
MAURBERGER Simon
1:17.15
1:15.38
2:32.53
9
EISATH Florian
1:17.47
1:15.07
2:32.54
10
JENAL Sandro
1:16.96
1:15.75
2:32.71
11
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:18.17
1:14.74
2:32.91
12
ZUBCIC Filip
1:17.99
1:14.96
2:32.95
13
GSTREIN Fabio
1:17.41
1:15.55
2:32.96
14
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:17.00
1:16.00
2:33.00
15
FAVROT Thibaut
1:17.69
1:15.44
2:33.13
16
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:17.23
1:15.93
2:33.16
17
MONSEN Marcus
1:17.97
1:15.20
2:33.17
18
NANI Roberto
1:17.58
1:15.66
2:33.24
19
BUGNARD Pierre
1:17.97
1:15.37
2:33.34
20
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:17.99
1:15.65
2:33.64
21
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:17.94
1:15.87
2:33.81
22
MATHIS Marcel
1:18.26
1:15.80
2:34.06
23
HETTEGGER Thomas
1:18.72
1:15.57
2:34.29
24
HAUGAN Timon
1:18.53
1:15.92
2:34.45
25
NOGER Cedric
1:19.00
1:15.98
2:34.98
26
POPOV Albert
1:18.98
1:16.10
2:35.08
27
BALLERIN Andrea
1:19.57
1:15.64
2:35.21
28
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:19.36
1:15.90
2:35.26
29
PIRINEN Eemeli
1:18.62
1:16.93
2:35.55
30
WASMEIER Lukas
1:19.11
1:16.49
2:35.60
31
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:19.47
1:17.16
2:36.63
32
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:20.16
1:16.55
2:36.71
33
RAPOSO Charlie
1:19.78
1:17.02
2:36.80
34
GENOUD Amaury
1:19.98
1:16.84
2:36.82
35
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:19.21
1:17.62
2:36.83
36
NIEMELA Arttu
1:19.49
1:17.47
2:36.96
37
MEISEN Bastian
1:20.29
1:16.76
2:37.05
38
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:20.42
1:17.44
2:37.86
39
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:20.33
1:17.63
2:37.96
40
ANGUENOT Leo
1:20.80
1:17.45
2:38.25
41
DVORNIK Aljaz
1:21.23
1:17.29
2:38.52
42
COLTIER Alexandre
1:21.68
1:17.57
2:39.25
43
MEGARRY Morgan
1:21.72
1:17.56
2:39.28
44
MAES Sam
1:21.17
1:18.12
2:39.29
45
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1:22.15
1:17.40
2:39.55
46
STEFFEY George
1:21.52
1:18.18
2:39.70
47
ESTEVE Axel
1:21.97
1:18.53
2:40.50

BRAENDHOLM Jesper
-
-
DNQ2

GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNF2

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF2

HACKER Pirmin
-
-
DNF2

MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF2

FEURSTEIN Patrick
-
-
DNF2

ZIMMERMANN Paul
-
-
DNF2

GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF2

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNF2

REYMOND Marco
-
-
DNF2

NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNF2

ZINGERLE Alex
-
-
DNF2

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF2

JITLOFF Tim
-
-
DNS2

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

JONSSON Carl
-
-
DNF1

SEGER Riley
-
-
DNF1

FOURNIER Simon
-
-
DNF1

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF1

ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNF1

PLOIER Andreas
-
-
DNF1

GRATZ Fabian
-
-
DNF1

GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNF1

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1

ZEIRINGER Fabian
-
-
DNF1

HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

GOWER Jack
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

SEGER Brodie
-
-
DNF1

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNF1

DORNER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

GATEAU Elie
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNF1

MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1

PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNF1

VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

PLEISCH Manuel
-
-
DNF1

LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD James
-
-
DNF1

RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1

WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNF1

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

CAVIEZEL Gino
-
-
DNF1

MALMSTROEM Victor
-
-
DSQ1

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNS1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2018 12:18
| Show all posts
Stage 17

Zauchensee (AUT) - 15 January 2018 - 19 January 2018


Women's Super-G (4/6)
Final Results

HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:12.11

FEST Nadine
1:12.70

REISINGER Elisabeth
1:12.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:12.99
5
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:13.09
6
SCHEIB Julia
1:13.12
7
RAEDLER Ariane
1:13.15
8
WEIDLE Kira
1:13.24
9
KOLLY Noemie
1:13.25
10
ORTLIEB Nina
1:13.30
11
HRONEK Veronique
1:13.38
12
FLUETSCH Luana
1:13.56
13
PFISTER Meike
1:13.66
13
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:13.66
15
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:13.69
16
VENIER Bianca
1:13.70
17
MELESI Roberta
1:13.78
18
GRITSCH Franziska
1:13.88
19
WENIG Michaela
1:13.94
20
PASLIER Esther
1:13.98
21
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:14.05
22
JENAL Stephanie
1:14.13
23
SUTER Jasmina
1:14.20
24
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:14.27
25
EDER Julia
1:14.41
26
GALLI Jole
1:14.46
27
DELAGO Nadia
1:14.51
28
KOPP Rahel
1:14.52
29
DORSCH Patrizia
1:14.72
30
NOBIS Martina
1:14.78
31
HEIDER Michaela
1:14.82
32
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:14.83
33
BONHOMME Julia
1:14.84
34
ZENERE Asja
1:15.28
35
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:15.31
36
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:15.40
37
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:15.41
38
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:15.43
39
BESSY Anouk
1:15.53
39
LEBEL Maureen
1:15.53
41
SUTER Raphaela
1:15.66
42
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:15.74
43
GERBER Deborah
1:15.90
44
SUTER Juliana
1:15.92
45
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:15.99
46
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:16.16
47
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:16.19
48
WRIGHT Isabella
1:16.22
49
ALBANO Giulia
1:16.92
50
GOOD Nicole
1:17.69
51
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:17.70
52
MURER Abigail
1:18.15
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
DNF1
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
DNF1
SCHATTAUER Eva
DNF1
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
DNF1
TIMON Alessia
DSQ1
GFRERER Jessica
DNS1
YAKOVISHINA Elena
DNS1
BARAHONA Noelle
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 18-1-2018 13:54
| Show all posts
Stage 19

Folgaria-Lavarone (ITA) - 22 January 2018 - 23 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (5/10)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (6/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, January 22nd
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, January 23rd
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 22-1-2018 14:23
| Show all posts
Stage 19

Folgaria-Lavarone (ITA) - 22 January 2018 - 23 January 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (5/10)
Final Results

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:54.9457.19+57.75

ODERMATT Marco
1:55.7657.64+58.12

MATHIS Marcel
1:56.6558.76+56.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RASCHNER Dominik
58.60
58.12
1:56.72
5
JENAL Sandro
58.34
58.47
1:56.81
6
JITLOFF Tim
58.46
58.38
1:56.84
7
FAVROT Thibaut
58.29
58.56
1:56.85
8
POPOV Albert
58.76
58.10
1:56.86
9
GSTREIN Fabio
58.79
58.10
1:56.89
10
EIDE Peder Dahlum
58.57
58.33
1:56.90
11
GALEOTTI Greg
58.32
58.70
1:57.02
12
TORSTI Samu
58.47
58.62
1:57.09
12
MAURBERGER Simon
59.07
58.02
1:57.09
14
BALLERIN Andrea
58.24
58.92
1:57.16
15
HAUGAN Timon
59.16
58.07
1:57.23
16
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
59.23
58.02
1:57.25
16
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
58.13
59.12
1:57.25
18
NETELAND Bjoernar
58.79
58.48
1:57.27
19
WALCH Magnus
58.42
58.94
1:57.36
19
REYMOND Marco
58.56
58.80
1:57.36
21
MONSEN Marcus
58.51
58.87
1:57.38
22
NANI Roberto
59.14
58.32
1:57.46
23
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
58.56
58.92
1:57.48
24
BUGNARD Pierre
58.66
58.99
1:57.65
25
WASMEIER Lukas
59.18
58.53
1:57.71
26
ZINGERLE Hannes
59.70
58.31
1:58.01
27
HOFER Alex
59.15
58.91
1:58.06
28
GUILLOT Victor
59.52
58.64
1:58.16
29
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
59.43
58.80
1:58.23
30
NOGER Cedric
59.25
59.00
1:58.25
31
NORYS Frederik
59.48
58.90
1:58.38
32
ROENNGREN Mattias
59.44
59.03
1:58.47
33
VERDU Joan
58.67
59.88
1:58.55
34
ROGENTIN Stefan
59.50
59.34
1:58.84
35
ISHII Tomoya
59.38
59.54
1:58.92
36
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
59.69
59.48
1:59.17
37
FALGOUX Remy
1:00.26
59.00
1:59.26
38
GENOUD Amaury
59.76
59.62
1:59.38
39
VINATZER Alex
59.84
59.57
1:59.41
39
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
59.52
59.89
1:59.41
41
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
59.60
59.94
1:59.54
42
FANTINO Antonio
59.93
59.70
1:59.63
43
HETTEGGER Thomas
59.52
1:00.27
1:59.79
44
COLTIER Alexandre
59.95
59.85
1:59.80
45
GUALAZZI Michele
59.95
1:00.09
2:00.04
46
ANGUENOT Leo
1:00.25
59.83
2:00.08
47
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:00.09
1:00.02
2:00.11
48
GRAHN Dan Axel
1:00.41
1:00.12
2:00.53
49
GATEAU Elie
1:00.12
1:00.53
2:00.65
50
LAIDLAW Harry
59.97
1:00.70
2:00.67
51
ASK Jesper
59.96
1:00.97
2:00.93
52
SAUTER Paul
1:00.32
1:00.72
2:01.04
53
BLENGINI Alberto
1:00.38
1:00.74
2:01.12
54
PLEISCH Manuel
1:00.23
1:02.95
2:03.18
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:00.43
-
DNQ2
SQUASSINO Andrea
1:00.68
-
DNQ2
ZINGERLE Alex
1:01.05
-
DNQ2
CASTELLON Rudy
1:00.31
-
DNF2
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:00.28
-
DNF2
MUELLER Joel
1:00.12
-
DNF2
GRAF Mathias
1:00.41
-
DNF2
SCHMID Alexander
58.86
-
DNF2
SARRAZIN Cyprien
58.80
-
DSQ2
CANCLINI Fabiano
-
-
DNF1
HELL Damian
-
-
DNF1
CANINS Matteo
-
-
DNF1
PASINI Giovanni
-
-
DNF1
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1
MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF1
SORIO Daniele
-
-
DNF1
FEURSTEIN Patrick
-
-
DNF1
RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF1
NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF1
BREAN Alessandro
-
-
DNF1
PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNF1
PATRICKSSON Axel William
-
-
DNF1
RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1
BORSOTTI Giovanni
-
-
DNF1
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
-
-
DNF1
STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2018 14:46
| Show all posts
Stage 19

Folgaria-Lavarone (ITA) - 22 January 2018 - 23 January 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (6/10)
Final Results

ODERMATT Marco
1:57.7458.82+58.92

JITLOFF Tim
1:57.9559.51+58.44

BALLERIN Andrea
1:57.9659.40+58.56
RASCHNER Dominik
1:57.9658.60+59.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
5
EIDE Peder Dahlum
59.63
58.47
1:58.10
6
FAVROT Thibaut
59.24
59.16
1:58.40
7
MAURBERGER Simon
59.19
59.22
1:58.41
8
JENAL Sandro
59.29
59.14
1:58.43
9
VINATZER Alex
59.06
59.38
1:58.44
10
GALEOTTI Greg
59.20
59.26
1:58.46
11
GSTREIN Fabio
59.02
59.47
1:58.49
12
GUILLOT Victor
59.42
59.10
1:58.52
13
SARRAZIN Cyprien
59.45
59.12
1:58.57
14
NETELAND Bjoernar
59.82
58.81
1:58.63
15
STROLZ Johannes
59.87
58.80
1:58.67
16
BORSOTTI Giovanni
59.60
59.18
1:58.78
17
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
59.68
59.22
1:58.90
18
NORYS Frederik
59.34
59.60
1:58.94
19
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
59.55
59.40
1:58.95
20
BUGNARD Pierre
59.47
59.49
1:58.96
21
MATHIS Marcel
59.23
59.77
1:59.00
22
RAPOSO Charlie
59.82
59.21
1:59.03
23
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
59.70
59.43
1:59.13
24
TORSTI Samu
1:00.00
59.19
1:59.19
25
ISHII Tomoya
1:00.00
59.23
1:59.23
26
VERDU Joan
1:00.00
59.43
1:59.43
27
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
59.47
1:00.02
1:59.49
28
POPOV Albert
1:00.40
59.33
1:59.73
29
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:00.02
59.77
1:59.79
30
GUALAZZI Michele
1:00.18
59.90
2:00.08
31
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:00.10
1:00.16
2:00.26
32
COLTIER Alexandre
1:00.05
1:00.34
2:00.39
33
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:00.90
59.63
2:00.53
34
WASMEIER Lukas
1:00.10
1:00.63
2:00.73
35
NOGER Cedric
1:00.34
1:00.50
2:00.84
36
GENOUD Amaury
1:00.40
1:00.67
2:01.07
37
SCHMID Alexander
1:00.40
1:00.68
2:01.08
38
GRAHN Dan Axel
1:00.66
1:00.46
2:01.12
39
ZINGERLE Alex
1:00.39
1:00.84
2:01.23
40
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:00.48
1:00.93
2:01.41
41
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:00.72
1:00.76
2:01.48
42
GRAF Mathias
1:00.40
1:01.10
2:01.50
43
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:00.61
1:01.08
2:01.69
44
CANCLINI Fabiano
1:00.81
1:00.90
2:01.71
45
BLENGINI Alberto
1:00.69
1:01.22
2:01.91
46
MEINERS Maarten
1:00.62
1:01.52
2:02.14
47
HELL Damian
1:00.80
1:02.47
2:03.27
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:01.08
-
DNQ2
SORIO Daniele
1:01.34
-
DNQ2
FANTINO Antonio
1:00.96
-
DNQ2
PLEISCH Manuel
1:00.99
-
DNQ2
LAIDLAW Harry
1:01.55
-
DNQ2
ANGUENOT Leo
1:00.53
-
DNF2
CASTELLON Rudy
1:00.92
-
DNF2
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1:00.66
-
DNF2
GATEAU Elie
1:00.85
-
DNF2
BREAN Alessandro
1:00.91
-
DNF2
WALCH Magnus
59.89
-
DNF2
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:00.05
-
DNF2
MONSEN Marcus
59.72
-
DNF2
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
58.49
-
DNF2
HOFER Alex
58.88
-
DNF2
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:00.58
-
DNS2
HAUGAN Timon
1:00.42
-
DNS2
NANI Roberto
1:00.10
-
DNS2
SALVADORES Xavier
-
-
DNF1
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DNF1
CANINS Matteo
-
-
DNF1
PASINI Giovanni
-
-
DNF1
FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1
SQUASSINO Andrea
-
-
DNF1
NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF1
ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNF1
SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1
PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNF1
REYMOND Marco
-
-
DNF1
HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF1
MUELLER Joel
-
-
DNS1
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2018 15:07
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Chamonix (FRA) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Slalom (6/11)
  • Men's Slalom (7/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 25th
17:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
20:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Friday, January 26th
17:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
20:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 23-1-2018 15:14
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Melchsee Frutt (SUI) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018




Events

  • Women's Slalom (6/10)
  • Women's Slalom (7/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 25th
14:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
16:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Friday, January 26th
17:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
20:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 25-1-2018 18:37
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Melchsee Frutt (SUI) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018


Women's Slalom (6/10)
Final Results

SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:12.4136.17+36.24

WALLNER Marina
1:13.0636.02+37.04

DANIOTH Aline
1:13.2836.26+37.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HILZINGER Jessica
36.74
36.57
1:13.31
5
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
36.53
36.80
1:13.33
6
STAALNACKE Ylva
36.16
37.18
1:13.34
7
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
36.60
36.80
1:13.40
8
BISSIG Carole
37.24
36.19
1:13.43
9
NOENS Nastasia
36.09
37.49
1:13.58
10
STIEGLER Resi
37.32
36.27
1:13.59
11
PETERLINI Martina
36.90
36.91
1:13.81
12
AZZOLA Michela
36.96
37.00
1:13.96
13
WIESLER Maren
37.76
36.21
1:13.97
14
MAIR Chiara
37.35
36.69
1:14.04
15
LIVK Klara
37.29
36.87
1:14.16
16
BLOMQVIST Lisa
38.22
36.01
1:14.23
17
GUTIERREZ Mireia
37.71
36.62
1:14.33
18
FORNI Josephine
37.28
37.06
1:14.34
19
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
37.39
36.96
1:14.35
20
INSAM Vivien
37.94
36.46
1:14.40
21
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
37.97
36.47
1:14.44
22
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
37.72
36.86
1:14.58
23
CAPOVA Gabriela
37.76
36.86
1:14.62
23
GRUENWALD Julia
37.86
36.76
1:14.62
25
HUBER Katharina
37.63
37.02
1:14.65
26
DUBOVSKA Martina
38.31
36.50
1:14.81
27
SHKANOVA Maria
38.12
36.79
1:14.91
28
FILSER Andrea
38.51
37.31
1:15.82
29
BOEUF Johanna
38.56
37.41
1:15.97
30
RASK Sara
38.41
37.64
1:16.05
31
AGNELLI Nicole
38.56
38.14
1:16.70
31
PAU Nuria
38.34
38.36
1:16.70
33
RAST Camille
38.65
38.13
1:16.78
34
NORBYE Kaja
39.03
37.90
1:16.93
35
MONSEN Marte
38.91
38.06
1:16.97
36
STOFFEL Elena
38.54
38.47
1:17.01
37
GOOD Nicole
39.20
38.10
1:17.30
38
EGLOFF Selina
39.35
38.25
1:17.60
39
VOGEL Nadja
38.98
38.88
1:17.86
40
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
38.89
38.98
1:17.87
41
BANCORA Salome
38.95
38.99
1:17.94
42
ALOPINA Ksenia
38.75
39.25
1:18.00
43
MACHERET Valentine
39.05
39.59
1:18.64
44
JANCOVA Tereza
39.54
39.28
1:18.82
45
DVORNIK Neja
39.45
39.42
1:18.87
46
MIELZYNSKI Erin
36.35
43.86
1:20.21
NEMCOVA Klaudia
-
-
DNQ2
KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNQ2
MERCURI Laura
-
-
DNQ2
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNQ2
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNQ2
MOOSER Norina
-
-
DNQ2
LACHEB Kenza
-
-
DNQ2
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNQ2
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNQ2
ZELGER Lorina
-
-
DNQ2
LORINI Giulia
-
-
DNQ2
VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNQ2
ZUERCHER Lara
-
-
DNQ2
CHRISTEN Eliane
-
-
DNQ2
HENNING Emelie
-
-
DNQ2
GILLI Elena
-
-
DNQ2
DUPASQUIER Amelie
-
-
DNQ2
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNQ2
LAPANJA Lila
-
-
DNQ2
ESPOSITO Ninon
-
-
DNF2
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
-
-
DNF2
ROSSETTI Marta
-
-
DNF2
LINGG Charlotte
-
-
DNF2
LORENZI Lucrezia
-
-
DNF2
LORENZ Bernadette
-
-
DNF2
CHABLE Charlotte
-
-
DNF2
KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF2
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
-
-
DNF2
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF2
PERRUCHON Martina
-
-
DNF2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DSQ2
HROVAT Meta
-
-
DSQ2
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNS2
LUCZAK Magdalena
-
-
DNF1
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF1
DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 25-1-2018 22:44
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Chamonix (FRA) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018


Men's Slalom (6/11)
Final Results

STROLZ Johannes
1:32.9746.43+46.54

VIDOVIC Matej
1:33.4046.93+46.47

ROCHAT Marc
1:33.4446.77+46.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOLZMANN Sebastian
47.36
46.15
1:33.51
5
GSTREIN Fabio
47.37
46.31
1:33.68
6
STEHLE Dominik
47.45
46.34
1:33.79
7
MAURBERGER Simon
47.54
46.29
1:33.83
8
LIBERATORE Federico
47.15
46.69
1:33.84
9
KOLEGA Elias
47.24
46.84
1:34.08
10
RIZZO Maxime
48.25
45.84
1:34.09
11
RASANEN Joonas
47.97
46.25
1:34.22
11
MONSEN Marcus
47.26
46.96
1:34.22
13
WINKELHORST Steffan
47.94
46.41
1:34.35
13
RASCHNER Dominik
47.62
46.73
1:34.35
15
SCHMID Philipp
47.80
46.65
1:34.45
16
HENTTINEN Jens
48.36
46.11
1:34.47
17
HAUGAN Timon
47.81
46.74
1:34.55
18
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
48.11
46.48
1:34.59
19
GRAF Mathias
48.39
46.23
1:34.62
20
RAZZOLI Giuliano
48.44
46.22
1:34.66
21
BISSIG Semyel
48.08
46.66
1:34.74
21
BACHER Fabian
47.78
46.96
1:34.74
23
HETTEGGER Thomas
47.70
47.08
1:34.78
24
ROENNGREN Mattias
48.34
46.94
1:35.28
25
GROSELJ Zan
48.49
46.81
1:35.30
26
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
48.56
46.82
1:35.38
27
HACKER Pirmin
48.70
46.94
1:35.64
28
DEL CAMPO Juan
48.57
47.23
1:35.80
29
BONVIN Anthony
48.55
47.38
1:35.93
30
POPOV Albert
48.60
47.35
1:35.95
31
TAYLOR Laurie
49.07
46.98
1:36.05
32
SALARICH Joaquim
48.87
47.20
1:36.07
33
ZEIRINGER Fabian
48.85
47.40
1:36.25
34
BUFFET Robin
49.09
47.18
1:36.27
35
ANGUENOT Leo
49.20
47.24
1:36.44
36
ZINGERLE Hannes
47.97
48.79
1:36.76
37
RAUCHFUSS Julian
49.05
47.77
1:36.82
38
ZLATKOV Kamen
48.99
48.11
1:37.10
39
GRAHN Dan Axel
49.19
47.94
1:37.13
40
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
49.25
47.94
1:37.19
41
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
49.54
47.96
1:37.50
42
MAJOR Billy
49.61
48.16
1:37.77
43
DVORNIK Aljaz
49.72
48.14
1:37.86
44
JOHANSSON Emil
48.88
49.01
1:37.89
45
AMIEZ Steven
49.93
48.68
1:38.61
46
LOPEZ Theo
50.04
49.30
1:39.34
47
GASTALDI Sebastiano
50.41
49.24
1:39.65
48
SIMONET Sandro
47.56
52.21
1:39.77
CHAUVET Jeremy
-
-
DNQ2
PARAND Loevan
-
-
DNQ2
RASSAT Paco
-
-
DNQ2
BIANCHINI Augustin
-
-
DNQ2
VINTER Zak
-
-
DNQ2
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNQ2
ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNQ2
BRUEGGER Matthias
-
-
DNQ2
BLENGINI Alberto
-
-
DNF2
LAGIER Jeremie
-
-
DNF2
BOISSET Arnaud
-
-
DNF2
BAUDIN Loic
-
-
DNF2
COLTIER Alexandre
-
-
DNF2
PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF2
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
-
-
DNF2
ARENE Martin
-
-
DNF2
MEISEN Adrian
-
-
DNF2
EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF2
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF2
SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNF2
BIRAN Itamar
-
-
DNF1
BOESCH Marc
-
-
DNF1
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1
SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1
LETITRE Theo
-
-
DNF1
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
-
-
DNF1
GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF1
ERLER Tobias
-
-
DNF1
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1
VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF1
PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNF1
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1
TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1
RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNF1
RODES Istok
-
-
DNF1
SQUASSINO Andrea
-
-
DSQ1
REYMOND Marco
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 26-1-2018 22:35
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Melchsee Frutt (SUI) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018


Women's Slalom (7/10)
Final Results

SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:13.7537.25+36.50

DANIOTH Aline
1:14.1537.59+36.56

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1:14.5138.09+36.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CAPOVA Gabriela
39.03
35.59
1:14.62
5
STOFFEL Elena
38.07
36.72
1:14.79
6
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
37.73
37.12
1:14.85
7
HUBER Katharina
38.02
36.94
1:14.96
8
DUBOVSKA Martina
39.21
35.80
1:15.01
9
BLOMQVIST Lisa
38.97
36.06
1:15.03
10
FORNI Josephine
38.38
36.71
1:15.09
11
KOECK Hannah
39.31
35.87
1:15.18
12
MAIR Chiara
38.52
36.75
1:15.27
13
BISSIG Carole
38.50
36.86
1:15.36
14
PETERLINI Martina
37.98
37.52
1:15.50
15
RASK Sara
39.18
36.37
1:15.55
15
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
38.89
36.66
1:15.55
17
LORENZI Lucrezia
39.00
36.66
1:15.66
18
FILSER Andrea
38.88
36.80
1:15.68
19
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
38.73
37.05
1:15.78
20
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
37.86
37.93
1:15.79
21
GUTIERREZ Mireia
38.76
37.05
1:15.81
22
SHKANOVA Maria
38.99
36.96
1:15.95
23
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
39.03
37.20
1:16.23
24
ROSSETTI Marta
39.40
36.96
1:16.36
25
GRITSCH Franziska
38.45
38.04
1:16.49
26
INSAM Vivien
39.45
37.21
1:16.66
27
AZZOLA Michela
38.03
38.67
1:16.70
28
BOEUF Johanna
39.50
37.35
1:16.85
29
MONSEN Marte
39.40
37.55
1:16.95
30
LORENZ Bernadette
39.45
37.59
1:17.04
31
NORBYE Kaja
39.79
37.35
1:17.14
32
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
39.62
37.70
1:17.32
33
ZELGER Lorina
39.96
37.54
1:17.50
33
VOGEL Nadja
39.80
37.70
1:17.50
35
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
39.40
38.25
1:17.65
36
HENNING Emelie
40.01
37.70
1:17.71
37
DVORNIK Neja
39.72
38.47
1:18.19
38
ZUERCHER Lara
40.27
38.28
1:18.55
39
LAPANJA Lila
40.41
38.46
1:18.87
40
JANCOVA Tereza
40.34
38.84
1:19.18
41
LORINI Giulia
40.50
38.84
1:19.34
42
MERCURI Laura
40.84
38.66
1:19.50
43
GUILBERT Elise
40.32
39.24
1:19.56
44
LINGG Charlotte
40.49
39.25
1:19.74
45
DUPASQUIER Amelie
40.93
39.10
1:20.03
46
VANREUSEL Kim
40.57
39.57
1:20.14
47
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
41.61
38.54
1:20.15
48
DANNEWITZ Ida
41.24
39.42
1:20.66
49
NEMCOVA Klaudia
41.21
39.77
1:20.98
50
MOOSER Norina
40.93
40.42
1:21.35
EGLOFF Selina
-
-
DNF2
CHRISTEN Eliane
-
-
DNF2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF2
CHABLE Charlotte
-
-
DNF2
ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNF2
PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF2
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF2
HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF2
STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNF2
LUCZAK Magdalena
-
-
DNF1
KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF1
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF1
GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNF1
LACHEB Kenza
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
ESPOSITO Ninon
-
-
DNF1
DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DNF1
MACHERET Valentine
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
GOOD Nicole
-
-
DNF1
AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1
SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1
BANCORA Salome
-
-
DNF1
PERRUCHON Martina
-
-
DNF1
GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
GILLI Elena
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 27-1-2018 17:19
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Chamonix (FRA) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018


Men's Slalom (7/11)
Final Results

MAURBERGER Simon
1:33.0845.78+47.30

HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:33.2046.16+47.04

ROCHAT Marc
1:33.3045.68+47.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SALA Tommaso
45.87
47.49
1:33.36
5
RIZZO Maxime
46.76
46.72
1:33.48
6
RASANEN Joonas
46.63
47.06
1:33.69
7
HAUGAN Timon
46.67
47.06
1:33.73
8
RAZZOLI Giuliano
46.86
46.97
1:33.83
9
BISSIG Semyel
46.61
47.28
1:33.89
10
BUFFET Robin
46.81
47.13
1:33.94
11
MONSEN Marcus
46.72
47.24
1:33.96
12
RODES Istok
46.71
47.41
1:34.12
13
HETTEGGER Thomas
46.45
47.74
1:34.19
14
VIDOVIC Matej
46.67
47.53
1:34.20
15
SCHMID Philipp
46.55
47.73
1:34.28
16
RASCHNER Dominik
46.36
47.98
1:34.34
17
KOLEGA Elias
46.45
47.91
1:34.36
18
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
47.24
47.15
1:34.39
19
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
46.74
47.66
1:34.40
20
BONVIN Anthony
46.72
47.77
1:34.49
21
WINKELHORST Steffan
47.24
47.26
1:34.50
22
HENTTINEN Jens
47.09
47.46
1:34.55
23
STEHLE Dominik
45.99
48.61
1:34.60
24
SALARICH Joaquim
47.27
47.35
1:34.62
25
TREMMEL Anton
47.09
47.55
1:34.64
26
ZINGERLE Hannes
47.40
47.38
1:34.78
27
VINATZER Alex
47.65
47.46
1:35.11
27
BACHER Fabian
47.06
48.05
1:35.11
29
DEL CAMPO Juan
47.19
48.24
1:35.43
30
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
47.47
48.18
1:35.65
30
ARENE Martin
47.84
47.81
1:35.65
32
JOHANSSON Emil
47.47
48.56
1:36.03
33
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
47.90
48.29
1:36.19
34
REYMOND Marco
48.05
48.21
1:36.26
35
RUELAND Simon
47.79
48.65
1:36.44
36
BRUEGGER Matthias
47.90
48.66
1:36.56
37
RAUCHFUSS Julian
48.22
48.36
1:36.58
38
ANGUENOT Leo
48.33
48.68
1:37.01
39
TAYLOR Laurie
48.39
48.64
1:37.03
40
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
48.11
48.93
1:37.04
41
GROSELJ Zan
48.19
48.89
1:37.08
42
GRAHN Dan Axel
48.31
49.02
1:37.33
43
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
48.46
49.13
1:37.59
44
BOESCH Marc
48.39
49.32
1:37.71
45
EIDE Peder Dahlum
47.91
50.24
1:38.15
46
ISHII Tomoya
48.44
50.11
1:38.55
CHAUVET Jeremy
-
-
DNQ2
PARAND Loevan
-
-
DNQ2
RASSAT Paco
-
-
DNQ2
LOPEZ Theo
-
-
DNQ2
AMIEZ Steven
-
-
DNQ2
BIANCHINI Augustin
-
-
DNQ2
BIRAN Itamar
-
-
DNQ2
BLENGINI Alberto
-
-
DNQ2
BOISSET Arnaud
-
-
DNQ2
SQUASSINO Andrea
-
-
DNQ2
COLTIER Alexandre
-
-
DNQ2
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNQ2
SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNQ2
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
-
-
DNQ2
LETITRE Theo
-
-
DNQ2
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
-
-
DNQ2
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNQ2
ERLER Tobias
-
-
DNQ2
PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF2
GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF2
ZEIRINGER Fabian
-
-
DNF2
GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF2
HACKER Pirmin
-
-
DNF2
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF2
DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNF2
GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF2
MEISEN Adrian
-
-
DNF2
ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF2
GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNF2
LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF2
STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF2
ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNS2
LAGIER Jeremie
-
-
DNF1
BAUDIN Loic
-
-
DNF1
VINTER Zak
-
-
DNF1
POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1
SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 27-1-2018 17:42
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Jaun (SUI) - 16 February 2018 - 17 February 2018




Events

  • Men's Slalom (8/11)
  • Men's Slalom (9/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 16th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Saturday, February 17th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 17:00
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Jaun (SUI) - 16 February 2018 - 17 February 2018


Men's Slalom (8/11)
Final Results

VIDOVIC Matej
1:41.8550.87+50.98

ROCHAT Marc
1:42.0051.27+50.73

HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:42.9152.01+50.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STROLZ Johannes
51.78
51.44
1:43.22
5
RASCHNER Dominik
52.14
51.31
1:43.45
6
STEHLE Dominik
52.69
50.77
1:43.46
7
BUFFET Robin
52.19
51.41
1:43.60
8
HAUGAN Timon
52.24
51.42
1:43.66
9
SALA Tommaso
52.80
50.98
1:43.78
10
MAURBERGER Simon
52.22
51.63
1:43.85
11
RAZZOLI Giuliano
52.95
51.12
1:44.07
12
KOLEGA Elias
52.83
51.28
1:44.11
13
HETTEGGER Thomas
52.86
51.26
1:44.12
14
DVORNIK Aljaz
53.07
51.08
1:44.15
15
LIBERATORE Federico
53.02
51.20
1:44.22
16
WINKELHORST Steffan
52.99
51.37
1:44.36
17
RODES Istok
53.29
51.21
1:44.50
18
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
53.82
50.69
1:44.51
19
GRAF Mathias
53.33
51.25
1:44.58
20
BISSIG Semyel
53.66
50.96
1:44.62
21
BONVIN Anthony
52.95
51.79
1:44.74
22
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
53.47
51.31
1:44.78
23
BRUEGGER Matthias
53.99
50.80
1:44.79
24
MONSEN Marcus
53.08
51.76
1:44.84
25
ZINGERLE Hannes
53.48
51.75
1:45.23
26
LUNDBAECK Gustav
53.94
51.35
1:45.29
27
PIOLAINE Simon
54.01
51.59
1:45.60
28
GROSELJ Zan
53.71
52.28
1:45.99
29
ERLER Tobias
54.14
52.35
1:46.49
30
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
54.45
52.35
1:46.80
31
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
54.64
52.47
1:47.11
32
RUELAND Simon
54.44
52.79
1:47.23
33
SALARICH Joaquim
55.38
52.01
1:47.39
33
GASSNER Philipp
54.46
52.93
1:47.39
35
HACKER Pirmin
54.32
53.08
1:47.40
36
JOHANSSON Emil
54.70
53.23
1:47.93
37
BOISSET Arnaud
55.01
53.24
1:48.25
38
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
55.49
52.81
1:48.30
39
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
55.22
53.12
1:48.34
39
COLTIER Alexandre
55.10
53.24
1:48.34
41
SPARR Maurus
55.56
53.63
1:49.19
42
HAASER Raphael
55.96
53.44
1:49.40
43
METTLER Josua
56.19
53.44
1:49.63
44
CASSMAN Anthon
55.55
54.94
1:50.49
45
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
56.26
54.29
1:50.55
46
RUPNIK Matevz
56.65
54.61
1:51.26
47
LORIOT Florian
57.67
54.24
1:51.91
48
HEDSTROEM Tobias
58.83
54.55
1:53.38
49
KUONEN Lars
1:01.75
55.67
1:57.42
DIGRUBER Marc
-
-
DNF2
GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNF2
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF2
ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF2
TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF2
LUESCHER Tim
-
-
DNF2
BACHER Fabian
-
-
DSQ2
SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1
FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1
RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1
BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF1
MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1
NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1
BOESCH Marc
-
-
DNF1
GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF1
SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1
BIANCHINI Augustin
-
-
DNF1
GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1
ITEN Matthias
-
-
DNF1
SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNF1
CANINS Matteo
-
-
DNF1
MAROVT Tijan
-
-
DNF1
SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DSQ1
REYMOND Marco
-
-
DSQ1
SQUASSINO Andrea
-
-
DSQ1
GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 17:09
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Jaun (SUI) - 16 February 2018 - 17 February 2018


Men's Slalom (9/11)
Final Results

ROCHAT Marc
1:43.4251.13+52.29

VIDOVIC Matej
1:43.8851.74+52.14

STEHLE Dominik
1:44.0851.74+52.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BUFFET Robin
51.65
52.61
1:44.26
5
STROLZ Johannes
51.61
52.70
1:44.31
6
SIMONET Sandro
52.91
51.81
1:44.72
7
ZINGERLE Hannes
52.67
52.10
1:44.77
8
RAZZOLI Giuliano
52.53
52.28
1:44.81
9
HOLZMANN Sebastian
52.15
52.77
1:44.92
10
RASCHNER Dominik
52.41
52.65
1:45.06
11
KOLEGA Elias
52.70
52.45
1:45.15
12
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
52.92
52.35
1:45.27
12
PIOLAINE Simon
53.74
51.53
1:45.27
14
TREMMEL Anton
53.86
51.42
1:45.28
15
SALARICH Joaquim
53.75
51.54
1:45.29
16
HAUGAN Timon
53.51
51.84
1:45.35
17
BISSIG Semyel
53.54
51.87
1:45.41
18
RODES Istok
53.16
52.36
1:45.52
19
MONSEN Marcus
53.71
51.87
1:45.58
20
DIGRUBER Marc
53.14
52.64
1:45.78
21
DVORNIK Aljaz
53.67
52.32
1:45.99
22
BONVIN Anthony
53.57
52.52
1:46.09
23
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
52.59
53.65
1:46.24
24
GSTREIN Fabio
53.66
52.61
1:46.27
25
WINKELHORST Steffan
53.29
53.90
1:47.19
26
ROENNGREN Mattias
53.70
53.51
1:47.21
27
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
54.25
52.98
1:47.23
28
GROSELJ Zan
54.03
53.30
1:47.33
29
BRUEGGER Matthias
54.45
53.14
1:47.59
30
LUNDBAECK Gustav
54.12
53.48
1:47.60
31
JOHANSSON Emil
54.01
53.62
1:47.63
32
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
54.09
54.16
1:48.25
33
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
54.56
53.74
1:48.30
34
ERLER Tobias
54.97
53.73
1:48.70
35
HACKER Pirmin
55.19
53.82
1:49.01
36
RUELAND Simon
54.66
54.46
1:49.12
37
BOISSET Arnaud
55.23
54.04
1:49.27
38
COLTIER Alexandre
55.60
53.89
1:49.49
39
REYMOND Marco
55.36
54.47
1:49.83
40
METTLER Josua
55.60
54.90
1:50.50
41
ITEN Matthias
55.59
54.98
1:50.57
42
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
56.25
55.17
1:51.42
GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNQ2
KUONEN Lars
-
-
DNQ2
RUPNIK Matevz
-
-
DNQ2
MAROVT Tijan
-
-
DNQ2
LUESCHER Tim
-
-
DNQ2
SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNF2
SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DNF2
HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF2
MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF2
BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNF2
CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF2
GASSNER Philipp
-
-
DNF2
FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF2
BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF2
GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNF2
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
-
-
DNF2
NORYS Frederik