Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 14:51
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Bad Wiessee (GER) - 17 February 2018 - 18 February 2018




Events

  • Women's Slalom (8/10)
  • Women's Slalom (9/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 17th
15:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
18:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, February 18th
15:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
18:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 20:14
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Bad Wiessee (GER) - 17 February 2018 - 18 February 2018


Women's Slalom (8/10)
Final Results

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1:43.2251.28+51.94

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:43.6752.34+51.33

MIDALI Roberta
1:43.7853.02+50.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DANIOTH Aline
52.45
51.44
1:43.89
5
MAIR Chiara
52.37
51.56
1:43.93
6
HUBER Katharina
52.33
51.74
1:44.07
7
AZZOLA Michela
51.96
52.13
1:44.09
8
INSAM Vivien
52.92
51.33
1:44.25
9
PERRUCHON Martina
52.77
51.78
1:44.55
10
THALMANN Carmen
52.24
52.32
1:44.56
11
FORNI Josephine
52.86
51.71
1:44.57
12
GRITSCH Franziska
52.50
52.12
1:44.62
13
DELLA MEA Lara
53.44
51.20
1:44.64
14
ESPOSITO Ninon
52.98
51.67
1:44.65
15
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
52.63
52.05
1:44.68
16
SPORER Marie- Therese
53.37
51.39
1:44.76
17
BISSIG Carole
52.50
52.42
1:44.92
17
FILSER Andrea
52.92
52.00
1:44.92
19
KOECK Hannah
52.25
52.72
1:44.97
20
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
53.03
52.06
1:45.09
21
GRUENWALD Julia
52.27
53.04
1:45.31
22
RAST Camille
54.19
51.33
1:45.52
23
STOFFEL Elena
52.89
52.69
1:45.58
24
AGNELLI Nicole
53.84
52.11
1:45.95
25
RASK Sara
52.31
53.67
1:45.98
26
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
54.00
52.57
1:46.57
27
JANSSON Louise
54.77
53.15
1:47.92
28
ZELGER Lorina
54.72
53.53
1:48.25
29
LINGG Charlotte
54.90
53.47
1:48.37
30
HUDSON Piera
54.50
53.90
1:48.40
31
ALOPINA Ksenia
54.83
53.75
1:48.58
32
PAU Nuria
54.76
53.88
1:48.64
32
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
54.56
54.08
1:48.64
34
GMUER Chiara
54.70
54.09
1:48.79
35
DYGRUBER Michaela
54.91
54.09
1:49.00
36
HONKANEN Riikka
55.17
53.86
1:49.03
37
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
55.56
54.00
1:49.56
38
AJLEC Desiree
56.24
53.38
1:49.62
39
LAMURE Marie
55.62
54.24
1:49.86
40
MANGOLD Luisa
56.18
54.26
1:50.44
41
JANCOVA Tereza
55.65
54.94
1:50.59
42
BRECHE Clarisse
55.53
55.42
1:50.95
43
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
55.42
56.67
1:52.09
44
FLOETGEN Leonie
56.98
55.34
1:52.32
45
SOMMEROVA Elese
1:16.74
54.54
2:11.28
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF2
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF2
KOPP Rahel
-
-
DNF2
NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNF2
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF2
CHABLE Charlotte
-
-
DNF2
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF2
GUILBERT Elise
-
-
DNF2
DVORNIK Pika
-
-
DNF2
NEMCOVA Klaudia
-
-
DNF2
PETERLINI Martina
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNF1
DVORNIK Neja
-
-
DNF1
LORENZ Bernadette
-
-
DNF1
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
-
-
DNF1
ROSSETTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
MONSEN Marte
-
-
DNF1
LORINI Giulia
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1
KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF1
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
-
-
DNF1
BERGER Franziska
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 19:36
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Bad Wiessee (GER) - 17 February 2018 - 18 February 2018


Women's Slalom (9/10)
Final Results

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1:43.5951.99+51.60

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:43.9751.99+51.98

DANIOTH Aline
1:44.3551.79+52.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FORNI Josephine
52.46
52.31
1:44.77
5
LIVK Klara
52.24
52.59
1:44.83
6
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
52.53
52.41
1:44.94
7
MAIR Chiara
51.26
53.72
1:44.98
8
HUBER Katharina
52.46
52.59
1:45.05
9
RASK Sara
52.43
52.70
1:45.13
10
AZZOLA Michela
52.30
52.90
1:45.20
11
INSAM Vivien
52.80
52.43
1:45.23
12
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
53.28
52.25
1:45.53
13
BLOMQVIST Lisa
53.76
51.95
1:45.71
14
BISSIG Carole
53.47
52.38
1:45.85
15
NORBYE Kaja
54.34
51.60
1:45.94
16
PETERLINI Martina
52.82
53.22
1:46.04
17
PERRUCHON Martina
53.05
53.00
1:46.05
18
LAMURE Marie
54.19
51.95
1:46.14
19
HONKANEN Riikka
54.19
52.05
1:46.24
20
ALOPINA Ksenia
53.94
52.38
1:46.32
21
LORENZ Bernadette
54.28
52.08
1:46.36
22
RAST Camille
53.72
52.70
1:46.42
22
ZELGER Lorina
53.74
52.68
1:46.42
24
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
54.44
52.10
1:46.54
25
ROSSETTI Marta
53.45
53.23
1:46.68
26
DYGRUBER Michaela
53.37
53.55
1:46.92
27
PAU Nuria
55.01
53.60
1:48.61
28
MONSEN Marte
54.55
54.38
1:48.93
29
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
54.47
54.47
1:48.94
30
JANCOVA Tereza
54.73
54.90
1:49.63
31
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
55.29
54.38
1:49.67
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF2
THALMANN Carmen
-
-
DNF2
KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF2
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
-
-
DNF2
KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF2
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
-
-
DNF2
BRECHE Clarisse
-
-
DNF2
KOPP Rahel
-
-
DNS2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF1
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1
GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1
FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1
SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1
ESPOSITO Ninon
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNF1
DVORNIK Neja
-
-
DNF1
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF1
JANSSON Louise
-
-
DNF1
CHABLE Charlotte
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
LINGG Charlotte
-
-
DNF1
LORINI Giulia
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1
AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF1
GUILBERT Elise
-
-
DNF1
DVORNIK Pika
-
-
DNF1
MANGOLD Luisa
-
-
DNF1
SOMMEROVA Elese
-
-
DNF1
FLOETGEN Leonie
-
-
DNF1
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
-
-
DNF1
BERGER Franziska
-
-
DNF1
NEMCOVA Klaudia
-
-
DNF1
GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 20:00
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018




Events

  • Men's Downhill (3/7)
  • Men's Downhill (4/7)
  • Men's Super-G (4/6)
  • Men's Super-G (5/6)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (2/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, February 19th
11:00 Men's Downhill Training


Tuesday, February 20th
10:30 Men's Downhill Final


Wednesday, February 21st
10:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
10:00 Men's Downhill Final
13:30 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2


Thursday, February 22nd
10:30 Men's Super-G


Friday, February 23rd
10:30 Men's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 14:59
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Downhill (3/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:10.79
2
WALDER Christian
1:10.81
3
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:11.01
4
HEEL Werner
1:11.08
5
CASSE Mattia
1:11.18
6
BATTILANI Henri
1:11.20
7
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:11.26
8
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:11.30
9
SCHMID Manuel
1:11.34
10
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:11.37
11
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:11.38
12
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:11.44
13
BABINSKY Stefan
1:11.48
14
KRENN Christoph
1:11.50
15
ARZT Sebastian
1:11.52
16
KROELL Johannes
1:11.55
17
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:11.59
18
KOELL Alexander
1:11.67
19
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:11.76
20
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:11.77
20
MONSEN Felix
1:11.77
22
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:11.79
23
ALLEGRE Nils
1:11.83
24
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:11.89
25
RENZ Fabio
1:11.91
25
SUGAI Ryo
1:11.91
27
DUERAGER Markus
1:11.97
28
PRAST Alexander
1:11.98
29
BRANDNER Christof
1:12.05
30
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:12.09
30
VILETTA Sandro
1:12.09
32
HOERL Christopher
1:12.15
33
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:12.18
34
ZAZZI Pietro
1:12.23
35
PICCARD Roy
1:12.25
36
SCHULLER Victor
1:12.29
37
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:12.33
37
WEBER Ralph
1:12.33
39
STROLZ Johannes
1:12.36
40
KLUFTS Evan
1:12.37
41
ROESTI Lars
1:12.40
42
SCHMED Fernando
1:12.41
43
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:12.43
44
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:12.44
45
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:12.45
46
VAGHI Matteo
1:12.50
47
PAINI Federico
1:12.51
48
SUNDIN Olle
1:12.55
49
LAENGST Heiner
1:12.57
50
SCHIEDER Florian
1:12.61
50
SIMONI Federico
1:12.61
52
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:12.68
53
CAILLOT Ken
1:12.70
54
PFISTER Marc
1:12.74
55
MAAS Maximilian
1:12.77
56
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:12.80
57
BENDIK Martin
1:12.82
58
MANI Nils
1:12.89
59
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1:12.91
60
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:12.96
61
CASON Mattia
1:12.98
61
GAUER Nico
1:12.98
63
DEBELAK Tilen
1:13.02
64
ZUECH Dominik
1:13.05
64
TOMASONI Federico
1:13.05
66
PORWOL Philipp
1:13.08
67
PERRIER Lucas
1:13.12
68
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:13.15
69
ATZ Christoph
1:13.17
70
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1:13.19
71
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:13.24
72
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:13.33
73
PLATTER Filip
1:13.34
74
SUGAI Kan
1:13.38
75
VON APPEN Sven
1:13.41
76
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:13.43
77
ROSSI Andrea
1:13.47
78
KRALJ Zan
1:13.48
78
BRENCE Christoph
1:13.48
80
JOCHER Simon
1:13.49
81
ALPHAND Sam
1:13.55
81
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:13.55
83
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:13.58
84
KLUSAK Michal
1:13.70
85
ODERMATT Marco
1:13.71
86
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:13.75
87
BABICKI Pawel
1:13.76
88
MONSEN Zack
1:13.78
89
SIMONET Sandro
1:13.79
90
FURLI Marco
1:13.80
91
FIVEL Sacha
1:13.88
91
PRADAL Matteo
1:13.88
93
MEINERS Maarten
1:14.12
94
FALGOUX Remy
1:14.13
95
DALMASSO Giacomo
1:14.20
96
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:14.22
97
BONARDI Alessio
1:14.26
98
PAGET Ambroise
1:14.37
99
TUAIRE Louis
1:14.68
100
GUT Ian
1:14.85
101
KLINSKY Tomas
1:14.89
102
TEDDE Michael
1:15.01
103
COTTINEAU Vito
1:15.19
104
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:15.39
105
FILIPPI Davide
1:15.51
106
VANINO Giovanni
1:15.52
107
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:15.53
LUNGER Aron
DNF
ROEA Henrik
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 16:15
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Downhill (3/7)
Final Results

SAUGESTAD Stian
1:09.70

WALDER Christian
1:09.83

CAZZANIGA Davide
1:09.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:09.92
5
KRENN Christoph
1:09.97
6
HEEL Werner
1:10.04
7
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:10.11
8
BRANDNER Christof
1:10.14
9
DUERAGER Markus
1:10.24
10
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:10.29
10
CASSE Mattia
1:10.29
12
BATTILANI Henri
1:10.34
13
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:10.35
13
ZUECH Dominik
1:10.35
15
ROESTI Lars
1:10.36
16
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:10.38
16
KOELL Alexander
1:10.38
18
SCHMED Fernando
1:10.40
19
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:10.41
20
MANI Nils
1:10.42
21
RENZ Fabio
1:10.43
22
SCHMID Manuel
1:10.48
23
KROELL Johannes
1:10.56
23
PFISTER Marc
1:10.56
25
MONSEN Felix
1:10.58
26
PRAST Alexander
1:10.59
27
ODERMATT Marco
1:10.60
28
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:10.62
29
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:10.64
30
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:10.68
31
VILETTA Sandro
1:10.69
32
BABINSKY Stefan
1:10.70
33
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:10.74
34
WEBER Ralph
1:10.75
35
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:10.76
36
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:10.80
37
SCHULLER Victor
1:10.90
38
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:10.93
39
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:10.96
40
PICCARD Roy
1:11.08
41
VAGHI Matteo
1:11.09
42
ALLEGRE Nils
1:11.10
43
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:11.12
44
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:11.15
45
SIMONI Federico
1:11.18
46
ARZT Sebastian
1:11.19
47
LAENGST Heiner
1:11.20
47
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:11.20
49
KLUSAK Michal
1:11.24
50
CASON Mattia
1:11.30
51
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:11.33
51
HOERL Christopher
1:11.33
53
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1:11.36
54
PORWOL Philipp
1:11.39
55
KRALJ Zan
1:11.45
56
DEBELAK Tilen
1:11.46
57
ZAZZI Pietro
1:11.48
58
CAILLOT Ken
1:11.49
59
SCHIEDER Florian
1:11.55
60
ALPHAND Sam
1:11.62
60
TOMASONI Federico
1:11.62
62
MONSEN Zack
1:11.70
63
MAAS Maximilian
1:11.74
64
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1:11.75
65
FIVEL Sacha
1:11.78
66
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:11.80
67
BABICKI Pawel
1:11.86
68
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:11.90
69
TEDDE Michael
1:11.93
70
SIMONET Sandro
1:11.94
70
FURLI Marco
1:11.94
72
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:12.07
73
JOCHER Simon
1:12.09
74
PERRIER Lucas
1:12.10
75
GAUER Nico
1:12.12
76
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:12.15
77
TUAIRE Louis
1:12.17
78
ROSSI Andrea
1:12.20
79
GUT Ian
1:12.24
80
SUGAI Kan
1:12.25
81
FILIPPI Davide
1:12.35
82
BONARDI Alessio
1:12.44
83
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:12.50
84
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:12.61
85
COTTINEAU Vito
1:12.70
86
PRADAL Matteo
1:12.71
87
DALMASSO Giacomo
1:12.80
88
BENDIK Martin
1:12.89
89
LUNGER Aron
1:12.93
90
BRENCE Christoph
1:12.97
91
VON APPEN Sven
1:13.16
92
KLINSKY Tomas
1:13.31
93
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:13.35
94
PAGET Ambroise
1:13.65
95
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:14.11
KLUFTS Evan
DNF
ATZ Christoph
DNF
FLORJANCIC Ven
DNF
NETELAND Bjoernar
DNF
PLATTER Filip
DNF
SUNDIN Olle
DNF
SUGAI Ryo
DNF
MEINERS Maarten
DNF
ETXEZARRETA Adur
DNF
VANINO Giovanni
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-2-2018 15:37
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Downhill (4/7)
Final Results

SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:09.83

HEEL Werner
1:09.96

KROELL Johannes
1:10.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALDER Christian
1:10.03
5
MONSEN Felix
1:10.07
6
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:10.17
7
KRENN Christoph
1:10.23
8
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:10.27
9
WEBER Ralph
1:10.30
10
BABINSKY Stefan
1:10.34
11
BRANDNER Christof
1:10.37
12
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:10.42
13
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:10.43
14
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:10.44
14
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:10.44
16
DUERAGER Markus
1:10.46
17
MANI Nils
1:10.47
18
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:10.48
19
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:10.53
20
KOELL Alexander
1:10.55
21
ROESTI Lars
1:10.57
22
ARZT Sebastian
1:10.58
22
CASSE Mattia
1:10.58
24
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:10.59
25
RENZ Fabio
1:10.62
26
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:10.63
27
PICCARD Roy
1:10.73
28
STROLZ Johannes
1:10.74
29
SCHMID Manuel
1:10.76
30
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:10.83
30
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:10.83
30
ALLEGRE Nils
1:10.83
33
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:10.89
33
ZUECH Dominik
1:10.89
35
SCHMED Fernando
1:11.03
36
BATTILANI Henri
1:11.08
37
SCHULLER Victor
1:11.09
38
SCHIEDER Florian
1:11.16
39
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:11.18
40
ODERMATT Marco
1:11.19
41
ZAZZI Pietro
1:11.28
42
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:11.31
43
VILETTA Sandro
1:11.34
43
VAGHI Matteo
1:11.34
45
KLUSAK Michal
1:11.36
46
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:11.44
46
SUNDIN Olle
1:11.44
48
CAILLOT Ken
1:11.49
49
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:11.54
50
PRAST Alexander
1:11.56
51
PFISTER Marc
1:11.60
52
SUGAI Ryo
1:11.62
53
SIMONET Sandro
1:11.63
53
FIVEL Sacha
1:11.63
55
CASON Mattia
1:11.67
56
HOERL Christopher
1:11.71
56
GAUER Nico
1:11.71
58
TOMASONI Federico
1:11.77
59
DEBELAK Tilen
1:11.78
59
SIMONI Federico
1:11.78
61
MAAS Maximilian
1:11.80
62
BONARDI Alessio
1:11.81
63
GUT Ian
1:12.02
64
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:12.03
64
MEINERS Maarten
1:12.03
66
BENDIK Martin
1:12.09
67
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1:12.15
68
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:12.16
68
MONSEN Zack
1:12.16
70
ATZ Christoph
1:12.20
71
LAENGST Heiner
1:12.21
72
PAINI Federico
1:12.28
73
PORWOL Philipp
1:12.33
74
BABICKI Pawel
1:12.34
74
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1:12.34
76
ALPHAND Sam
1:12.39
77
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:12.44
78
KRALJ Zan
1:12.46
79
TUAIRE Louis
1:12.48
80
JOCHER Simon
1:12.56
81
BRENCE Christoph
1:12.63
82
VON APPEN Sven
1:12.64
83
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:12.69
84
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:12.70
85
PERRIER Lucas
1:12.76
85
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:12.76
87
SUGAI Kan
1:12.78
88
PLATTER Filip
1:12.88
89
FALGOUX Remy
1:13.01
90
ROSSI Andrea
1:13.12
91
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:13.14
91
VANINO Giovanni
1:13.14
93
FILIPPI Davide
1:13.24
94
TEDDE Michael
1:13.28
95
PRADAL Matteo
1:13.40
96
PAGET Ambroise
1:13.47
97
LUNGER Aron
1:13.52
98
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:13.65
99
KLINSKY Tomas
1:13.91
100
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:14.08
101
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:14.38
DE VETTORI Matteo
DNF
KLUFTS Evan
DNF
FURLI Marco
DNF
PATRICKSSON Axel William
DNF
DALMASSO Giacomo
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-2-2018 16:14
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Alpine Combined (2/2)
Final Results

STROLZ Johannes
1:45.681:10.74+34.94

BERTHOLD Frederic
1:46.711:10.59+36.12

DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:46.771:10.17+36.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:10.44
36.45
1:46.89
5
ALLEGRE Nils
1:10.83
36.19
1:47.02
6
KOELL Alexander
1:10.55
36.52
1:47.07
7
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:10.48
36.85
1:47.33
8
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:10.43
36.93
1:47.36
9
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:11.18
36.19
1:47.37
10
MANI Nils
1:10.47
37.21
1:47.68
11
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:09.83
37.88
1:47.71
12
WEBER Ralph
1:10.30
37.47
1:47.77
13
VAGHI Matteo
1:11.34
36.62
1:47.96
14
BRANDNER Christof
1:10.37
37.67
1:48.04
15
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:10.53
37.73
1:48.26
16
BABINSKY Stefan
1:10.34
37.93
1:48.27
17
ROESTI Lars
1:10.57
37.77
1:48.34
18
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:10.83
37.69
1:48.52
19
KRENN Christoph
1:10.23
38.33
1:48.56
20
PICCARD Roy
1:10.73
37.98
1:48.71
21
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:10.42
38.44
1:48.86
22
SCHIEDER Florian
1:11.16
37.84
1:49.00
23
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:10.44
38.58
1:49.02
24
SUGAI Ryo
1:11.62
37.49
1:49.11
25
ODERMATT Marco
1:11.19
37.99
1:49.18
26
SCHULLER Victor
1:11.09
38.28
1:49.37
27
GAUER Nico
1:11.71
37.76
1:49.47
28
SUNDIN Olle
1:11.44
38.14
1:49.58
29
PRAST Alexander
1:11.56
38.18
1:49.74
30
ZUECH Dominik
1:10.89
38.92
1:49.81
31
FIVEL Sacha
1:11.63
38.26
1:49.89
32
MEINERS Maarten
1:12.03
37.88
1:49.91
33
ALPHAND Sam
1:12.39
37.54
1:49.93
34
BONARDI Alessio
1:11.81
38.40
1:50.21
35
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:13.14
37.10
1:50.24
36
DEBELAK Tilen
1:11.78
38.48
1:50.26
37
MONSEN Zack
1:12.16
38.12
1:50.28
38
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:12.70
37.61
1:50.31
39
CAILLOT Ken
1:11.49
38.87
1:50.36
40
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:10.89
39.51
1:50.40
41
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:11.31
39.12
1:50.43
42
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1:12.34
38.10
1:50.44
43
PFISTER Marc
1:11.60
38.85
1:50.45
44
KRALJ Zan
1:12.46
38.06
1:50.52
45
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:11.54
39.00
1:50.54
46
JOCHER Simon
1:12.56
38.08
1:50.64
47
PAINI Federico
1:12.28
38.44
1:50.72
48
CASON Mattia
1:11.67
39.38
1:51.05
49
LAENGST Heiner
1:12.21
38.90
1:51.11
50
FALGOUX Remy
1:13.01
38.16
1:51.17
51
KLUSAK Michal
1:11.36
40.14
1:51.50
52
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:12.76
39.18
1:51.94
53
TEDDE Michael
1:13.28
38.87
1:52.15
54
FILIPPI Davide
1:13.24
39.09
1:52.33
55
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:12.69
39.75
1:52.44
56
PRADAL Matteo
1:13.40
39.18
1:52.58
57
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:14.38
44.07
1:58.45
MONSEN Felix
1:10.07
-
DNF2
BENDIK Martin
1:12.09
-
DNF2
MAAS Maximilian
1:11.80
-
DNF2
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:12.16
-
DNF2
ATZ Christoph
1:12.20
-
DNF2
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:12.03
-
DNF2
SIMONET Sandro
1:11.63
-
DNF2
PLATTER Filip
1:12.88
-
DNF2
SIMONI Federico
1:11.78
-
DNF2
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:13.65
-
DNF2
ZAZZI Pietro
1:11.28
-
DNF2
VON APPEN Sven
1:12.64
-
DNF2
PERRIER Lucas
1:12.76
-
DNF2
TUAIRE Louis
1:12.48
-
DNF2
SUGAI Kan
1:12.78
-
DNF2
PAGET Ambroise
1:13.47
-
DNF2
BRENCE Christoph
1:12.63
-
DNF2
GUT Ian
1:12.02
-
DNF2
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:14.08
-
DNF2
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:12.44
-
DNF2
VANINO Giovanni
1:13.14
-
DNF2
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:10.27
-
DSQ2
HEEL Werner
1:09.96
-
DNS2
WALDER Christian
1:10.03
-
DNS2
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:10.83
-
DNS2
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:10.63
-
DNS2
DUERAGER Markus
1:10.46
-
DNS2
ARZT Sebastian
1:10.58
-
DNS2
BATTILANI Henri
1:11.08
-
DNS2
VILETTA Sandro
1:11.34
-
DNS2
RENZ Fabio
1:10.62
-
DNS2
CASSE Mattia
1:10.58
-
DNS2
KROELL Johannes
1:10.01
-
DNS2
SCHMID Manuel
1:10.76
-
DNS2
SCHMED Fernando
1:11.03
-
DNS2
PORWOL Philipp
1:12.33
-
DNS2
HOERL Christopher
1:11.71
-
DNS2
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:11.44
-
DNS2
TOMASONI Federico
1:11.77
-
DNS2
BABICKI Pawel
1:12.34
-
DNS2
KLINSKY Tomas
1:13.91
-
DNS2
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1:12.15
-
DNS2
ROSSI Andrea
1:13.12
-
DNS2
LUNGER Aron
1:13.52
-
DNS2
DE VETTORI Matteo
-
-
DNF1
KLUFTS Evan
-
-
DNF1
FURLI Marco
-
-
DNF1
PATRICKSSON Axel William
-
-
DNF1
DALMASSO Giacomo
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2018 13:41
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Super-G (4/6)
Final Results

BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:11.78

CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:12.05

DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:12.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:12.15
4
ODERMATT Marco
1:12.15
6
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:12.28
7
WEBER Ralph
1:12.34
8
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:12.38
9
ARZT Sebastian
1:12.41
10
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:12.43
11
MANI Nils
1:12.44
12
WALDER Christian
1:12.45
12
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:12.45
14
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:12.51
15
VILETTA Sandro
1:12.54
16
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:12.59
17
SCHMED Fernando
1:12.70
18
MONSEN Marcus
1:12.71
19
KROELL Johannes
1:12.81
20
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:12.87
21
SCHIEDER Florian
1:12.94
22
PICCARD Roy
1:12.95
23
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:12.98
23
BUZZI Emanuele
1:12.98
25
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:13.07
26
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:13.09
27
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:13.14
28
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:13.15
29
ALLEGRE Nils
1:13.19
30
ROESTI Lars
1:13.20
31
MONSEN Felix
1:13.21
32
DEBELAK Tilen
1:13.26
33
KRENN Christoph
1:13.29
34
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:13.31
35
RENZ Fabio
1:13.34
36
CASSE Mattia
1:13.44
37
SCHULLER Victor
1:13.45
38
BABINSKY Stefan
1:13.54
39
STROLZ Johannes
1:13.59
40
GENOUD Amaury
1:13.65
40
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:13.65
42
BATTILANI Henri
1:13.66
43
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:13.67
44
PLATTER Filip
1:13.70
45
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:13.82
46
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:13.84
47
ZUECH Dominik
1:13.92
48
ALPHAND Sam
1:13.95
49
PAINI Federico
1:13.97
50
LAENGST Heiner
1:14.15
51
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:14.18
52
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:14.22
52
GAUER Nico
1:14.22
54
ATZ Christoph
1:14.23
55
KOELL Alexander
1:14.27
56
FALGOUX Remy
1:14.28
57
MEINERS Maarten
1:14.29
58
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:14.33
59
CAILLOT Ken
1:14.36
60
PERRIER Lucas
1:14.40
61
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:14.42
62
HOERL Christopher
1:14.47
63
TEDDE Michael
1:14.48
64
BUGNARD Pierre
1:14.50
65
PRADAL Matteo
1:14.55
66
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:14.59
67
ZAZZI Pietro
1:14.68
68
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:14.71
69
COTTINEAU Vito
1:14.92
69
BRENCE Christoph
1:14.92
71
FIVEL Sacha
1:14.96
72
KRALJ Zan
1:15.08
73
BABICKI Pawel
1:15.12
74
VON APPEN Sven
1:15.13
75
JOCHER Simon
1:15.21
76
FILIPPI Davide
1:15.22
77
MONSEN Zack
1:15.39
77
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:15.39
79
LUNGER Aron
1:15.50
80
VANINO Giovanni
1:15.51
81
BENDIK Martin
1:15.52
82
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:15.67
83
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:16.03
84
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:18.54
PRAST Alexander
DNF
SCHMID Manuel
DNF
VAGHI Matteo
DNF
KLUFTS Evan
DNF
TOMASONI Federico
DNF
SZOLLOS Barnabas
DNF
ROSSI Andrea
DNF
BONARDI Alessio
DNF
MITTERMAIR Hugo
DNF
CASON Mattia
DNF
DALMASSO Giacomo
DNF
CAZZANIGA Davide
DSQ
BISSIG Semyel
DSQ
SUGAI Ryo
DSQ
BRANDNER Christof
DSQ
SUNDIN Olle
DSQ
MAAS Maximilian
DSQ
SIMONI Federico
DSQ
SUGAI Kan
DSQ
TUAIRE Louis
DSQ
PORWOL Philipp
DNS
FURLI Marco
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 12:58
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Super-G (5/6)
Final Results

WALDER Christian
1:11.98

NEUMAYER Christopher
1:12.36

ALLEGRE Nils
1:12.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRENN Christoph
1:12.47
5
BUZZI Emanuele
1:12.48
6
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:12.56
7
ODERMATT Marco
1:12.65
8
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:12.66
9
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:12.68
10
SCHULLER Victor
1:12.71
11
VILETTA Sandro
1:12.72
12
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:12.77
13
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:12.87
14
BUGNARD Pierre
1:12.89
15
WEBER Ralph
1:12.98
16
CASSE Mattia
1:13.01
17
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:13.02
17
RENZ Fabio
1:13.02
19
MONSEN Marcus
1:13.08
20
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:13.15
21
MONSEN Felix
1:13.26
22
ARZT Sebastian
1:13.28
22
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:13.28
24
ROESTI Lars
1:13.44
25
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:13.45
26
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:13.47
27
KROELL Johannes
1:13.48
28
BABINSKY Stefan
1:13.49
29
STROLZ Johannes
1:13.52
30
SCHMED Fernando
1:13.56
31
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:13.59
32
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:13.70
33
GENOUD Amaury
1:13.80
34
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:13.88
35
PRAST Alexander
1:14.00
36
SCHIEDER Florian
1:14.02
37
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:14.04
38
KOELL Alexander
1:14.09
39
DEBELAK Tilen
1:14.13
40
MANI Nils
1:14.15
40
PFISTER Marc
1:14.15
42
PICCARD Roy
1:14.19
43
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:14.31
44
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:14.33
45
MAAS Maximilian
1:14.39
46
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:14.41
47
BATTILANI Henri
1:14.43
48
SUGAI Ryo
1:14.55
49
GAUER Nico
1:14.61
50
VAGHI Matteo
1:14.65
51
TEDDE Michael
1:14.77
52
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:14.80
53
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:14.85
53
PLATTER Filip
1:14.85
55
SUNDIN Olle
1:14.99
55
ZAZZI Pietro
1:14.99
57
ZUECH Dominik
1:15.00
58
ATZ Christoph
1:15.04
59
ALPHAND Sam
1:15.06
60
CAILLOT Ken
1:15.19
61
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:15.20
62
ROSSI Andrea
1:15.22
63
MEINERS Maarten
1:15.29
64
FIVEL Sacha
1:15.36
65
SIMONI Federico
1:15.43
66
LAENGST Heiner
1:15.46
67
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:15.47
68
KLUFTS Evan
1:15.49
68
PERRIER Lucas
1:15.49
70
JOCHER Simon
1:15.57
70
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:15.57
70
CASON Mattia
1:15.57
73
KRALJ Zan
1:15.63
74
BENDIK Martin
1:15.75
75
FALGOUX Remy
1:16.06
76
TOMASONI Federico
1:16.15
77
TUAIRE Louis
1:16.17
78
BABICKI Pawel
1:16.18
79
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:16.20
80
SUGAI Kan
1:16.24
81
VON APPEN Sven
1:16.31
82
FILIPPI Davide
1:16.35
82
LUNGER Aron
1:16.35
84
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:16.38
84
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1:16.38
86
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:16.57
87
COTTINEAU Vito
1:16.66
88
BRENCE Christoph
1:16.69
89
BONARDI Alessio
1:16.72
90
VANINO Giovanni
1:16.96
91
DALMASSO Giacomo
1:17.28
92
PRADAL Matteo
1:17.50
93
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:18.86
CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNF
SAUGESTAD Stian
DNF
SCHMID Manuel
DNF
ZUERCHER Ramon
DNF
BRANDNER Christof
DNF
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNF
SZOLLOS Barnabas
DNF
MONSEN Zack
DNF
SZOLLOS Benjamin
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-11-2019 05:53 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list