Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 23-1-2018 14:46
| Show all posts
Stage 19

Folgaria-Lavarone (ITA) - 22 January 2018 - 23 January 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (6/10)
Final Results

ODERMATT Marco
1:57.7458.82+58.92

JITLOFF Tim
1:57.9559.51+58.44

BALLERIN Andrea
1:57.9659.40+58.56
RASCHNER Dominik
1:57.9658.60+59.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
5
EIDE Peder Dahlum
59.63
58.47
1:58.10
6
FAVROT Thibaut
59.24
59.16
1:58.40
7
MAURBERGER Simon
59.19
59.22
1:58.41
8
JENAL Sandro
59.29
59.14
1:58.43
9
VINATZER Alex
59.06
59.38
1:58.44
10
GALEOTTI Greg
59.20
59.26
1:58.46
11
GSTREIN Fabio
59.02
59.47
1:58.49
12
GUILLOT Victor
59.42
59.10
1:58.52
13
SARRAZIN Cyprien
59.45
59.12
1:58.57
14
NETELAND Bjoernar
59.82
58.81
1:58.63
15
STROLZ Johannes
59.87
58.80
1:58.67
16
BORSOTTI Giovanni
59.60
59.18
1:58.78
17
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
59.68
59.22
1:58.90
18
NORYS Frederik
59.34
59.60
1:58.94
19
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
59.55
59.40
1:58.95
20
BUGNARD Pierre
59.47
59.49
1:58.96
21
MATHIS Marcel
59.23
59.77
1:59.00
22
RAPOSO Charlie
59.82
59.21
1:59.03
23
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
59.70
59.43
1:59.13
24
TORSTI Samu
1:00.00
59.19
1:59.19
25
ISHII Tomoya
1:00.00
59.23
1:59.23
26
VERDU Joan
1:00.00
59.43
1:59.43
27
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
59.47
1:00.02
1:59.49
28
POPOV Albert
1:00.40
59.33
1:59.73
29
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:00.02
59.77
1:59.79
30
GUALAZZI Michele
1:00.18
59.90
2:00.08
31
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:00.10
1:00.16
2:00.26
32
COLTIER Alexandre
1:00.05
1:00.34
2:00.39
33
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:00.90
59.63
2:00.53
34
WASMEIER Lukas
1:00.10
1:00.63
2:00.73
35
NOGER Cedric
1:00.34
1:00.50
2:00.84
36
GENOUD Amaury
1:00.40
1:00.67
2:01.07
37
SCHMID Alexander
1:00.40
1:00.68
2:01.08
38
GRAHN Dan Axel
1:00.66
1:00.46
2:01.12
39
ZINGERLE Alex
1:00.39
1:00.84
2:01.23
40
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:00.48
1:00.93
2:01.41
41
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:00.72
1:00.76
2:01.48
42
GRAF Mathias
1:00.40
1:01.10
2:01.50
43
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:00.61
1:01.08
2:01.69
44
CANCLINI Fabiano
1:00.81
1:00.90
2:01.71
45
BLENGINI Alberto
1:00.69
1:01.22
2:01.91
46
MEINERS Maarten
1:00.62
1:01.52
2:02.14
47
HELL Damian
1:00.80
1:02.47
2:03.27
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:01.08
-
DNQ2
SORIO Daniele
1:01.34
-
DNQ2
FANTINO Antonio
1:00.96
-
DNQ2
PLEISCH Manuel
1:00.99
-
DNQ2
LAIDLAW Harry
1:01.55
-
DNQ2
ANGUENOT Leo
1:00.53
-
DNF2
CASTELLON Rudy
1:00.92
-
DNF2
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1:00.66
-
DNF2
GATEAU Elie
1:00.85
-
DNF2
BREAN Alessandro
1:00.91
-
DNF2
WALCH Magnus
59.89
-
DNF2
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:00.05
-
DNF2
MONSEN Marcus
59.72
-
DNF2
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
58.49
-
DNF2
HOFER Alex
58.88
-
DNF2
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:00.58
-
DNS2
HAUGAN Timon
1:00.42
-
DNS2
NANI Roberto
1:00.10
-
DNS2
SALVADORES Xavier
-
-
DNF1
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DNF1
CANINS Matteo
-
-
DNF1
PASINI Giovanni
-
-
DNF1
FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1
SQUASSINO Andrea
-
-
DNF1
NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF1
ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNF1
SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1
PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNF1
REYMOND Marco
-
-
DNF1
HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF1
MUELLER Joel
-
-
DNS1
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 23-1-2018 15:07
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Chamonix (FRA) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Slalom (6/11)
  • Men's Slalom (7/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 25th
17:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
20:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Friday, January 26th
17:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
20:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 23-1-2018 15:14
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Melchsee Frutt (SUI) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018




Events

  • Women's Slalom (6/10)
  • Women's Slalom (7/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 25th
14:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
16:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Friday, January 26th
17:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
20:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 25-1-2018 18:37
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Melchsee Frutt (SUI) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018


Women's Slalom (6/10)
Final Results

SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:12.4136.17+36.24

WALLNER Marina
1:13.0636.02+37.04

DANIOTH Aline
1:13.2836.26+37.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HILZINGER Jessica
36.74
36.57
1:13.31
5
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
36.53
36.80
1:13.33
6
STAALNACKE Ylva
36.16
37.18
1:13.34
7
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
36.60
36.80
1:13.40
8
BISSIG Carole
37.24
36.19
1:13.43
9
NOENS Nastasia
36.09
37.49
1:13.58
10
STIEGLER Resi
37.32
36.27
1:13.59
11
PETERLINI Martina
36.90
36.91
1:13.81
12
AZZOLA Michela
36.96
37.00
1:13.96
13
WIESLER Maren
37.76
36.21
1:13.97
14
MAIR Chiara
37.35
36.69
1:14.04
15
LIVK Klara
37.29
36.87
1:14.16
16
BLOMQVIST Lisa
38.22
36.01
1:14.23
17
GUTIERREZ Mireia
37.71
36.62
1:14.33
18
FORNI Josephine
37.28
37.06
1:14.34
19
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
37.39
36.96
1:14.35
20
INSAM Vivien
37.94
36.46
1:14.40
21
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
37.97
36.47
1:14.44
22
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
37.72
36.86
1:14.58
23
CAPOVA Gabriela
37.76
36.86
1:14.62
23
GRUENWALD Julia
37.86
36.76
1:14.62
25
HUBER Katharina
37.63
37.02
1:14.65
26
DUBOVSKA Martina
38.31
36.50
1:14.81
27
SHKANOVA Maria
38.12
36.79
1:14.91
28
FILSER Andrea
38.51
37.31
1:15.82
29
BOEUF Johanna
38.56
37.41
1:15.97
30
RASK Sara
38.41
37.64
1:16.05
31
AGNELLI Nicole
38.56
38.14
1:16.70
31
PAU Nuria
38.34
38.36
1:16.70
33
RAST Camille
38.65
38.13
1:16.78
34
NORBYE Kaja
39.03
37.90
1:16.93
35
MONSEN Marte
38.91
38.06
1:16.97
36
STOFFEL Elena
38.54
38.47
1:17.01
37
GOOD Nicole
39.20
38.10
1:17.30
38
EGLOFF Selina
39.35
38.25
1:17.60
39
VOGEL Nadja
38.98
38.88
1:17.86
40
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
38.89
38.98
1:17.87
41
BANCORA Salome
38.95
38.99
1:17.94
42
ALOPINA Ksenia
38.75
39.25
1:18.00
43
MACHERET Valentine
39.05
39.59
1:18.64
44
JANCOVA Tereza
39.54
39.28
1:18.82
45
DVORNIK Neja
39.45
39.42
1:18.87
46
MIELZYNSKI Erin
36.35
43.86
1:20.21
NEMCOVA Klaudia
-
-
DNQ2
KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNQ2
MERCURI Laura
-
-
DNQ2
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNQ2
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNQ2
MOOSER Norina
-
-
DNQ2
LACHEB Kenza
-
-
DNQ2
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNQ2
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNQ2
ZELGER Lorina
-
-
DNQ2
LORINI Giulia
-
-
DNQ2
VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNQ2
ZUERCHER Lara
-
-
DNQ2
CHRISTEN Eliane
-
-
DNQ2
HENNING Emelie
-
-
DNQ2
GILLI Elena
-
-
DNQ2
DUPASQUIER Amelie
-
-
DNQ2
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNQ2
LAPANJA Lila
-
-
DNQ2
ESPOSITO Ninon
-
-
DNF2
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
-
-
DNF2
ROSSETTI Marta
-
-
DNF2
LINGG Charlotte
-
-
DNF2
LORENZI Lucrezia
-
-
DNF2
LORENZ Bernadette
-
-
DNF2
CHABLE Charlotte
-
-
DNF2
KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF2
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
-
-
DNF2
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF2
PERRUCHON Martina
-
-
DNF2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DSQ2
HROVAT Meta
-
-
DSQ2
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNS2
LUCZAK Magdalena
-
-
DNF1
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF1
DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 25-1-2018 22:44
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Chamonix (FRA) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018


Men's Slalom (6/11)
Final Results

STROLZ Johannes
1:32.9746.43+46.54

VIDOVIC Matej
1:33.4046.93+46.47

ROCHAT Marc
1:33.4446.77+46.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOLZMANN Sebastian
47.36
46.15
1:33.51
5
GSTREIN Fabio
47.37
46.31
1:33.68
6
STEHLE Dominik
47.45
46.34
1:33.79
7
MAURBERGER Simon
47.54
46.29
1:33.83
8
LIBERATORE Federico
47.15
46.69
1:33.84
9
KOLEGA Elias
47.24
46.84
1:34.08
10
RIZZO Maxime
48.25
45.84
1:34.09
11
RASANEN Joonas
47.97
46.25
1:34.22
11
MONSEN Marcus
47.26
46.96
1:34.22
13
WINKELHORST Steffan
47.94
46.41
1:34.35
13
RASCHNER Dominik
47.62
46.73
1:34.35
15
SCHMID Philipp
47.80
46.65
1:34.45
16
HENTTINEN Jens
48.36
46.11
1:34.47
17
HAUGAN Timon
47.81
46.74
1:34.55
18
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
48.11
46.48
1:34.59
19
GRAF Mathias
48.39
46.23
1:34.62
20
RAZZOLI Giuliano
48.44
46.22
1:34.66
21
BISSIG Semyel
48.08
46.66
1:34.74
21
BACHER Fabian
47.78
46.96
1:34.74
23
HETTEGGER Thomas
47.70
47.08
1:34.78
24
ROENNGREN Mattias
48.34
46.94
1:35.28
25
GROSELJ Zan
48.49
46.81
1:35.30
26
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
48.56
46.82
1:35.38
27
HACKER Pirmin
48.70
46.94
1:35.64
28
DEL CAMPO Juan
48.57
47.23
1:35.80
29
BONVIN Anthony
48.55
47.38
1:35.93
30
POPOV Albert
48.60
47.35
1:35.95
31
TAYLOR Laurie
49.07
46.98
1:36.05
32
SALARICH Joaquim
48.87
47.20
1:36.07
33
ZEIRINGER Fabian
48.85
47.40
1:36.25
34
BUFFET Robin
49.09
47.18
1:36.27
35
ANGUENOT Leo
49.20
47.24
1:36.44
36
ZINGERLE Hannes
47.97
48.79
1:36.76
37
RAUCHFUSS Julian
49.05
47.77
1:36.82
38
ZLATKOV Kamen
48.99
48.11
1:37.10
39
GRAHN Dan Axel
49.19
47.94
1:37.13
40
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
49.25
47.94
1:37.19
41
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
49.54
47.96
1:37.50
42
MAJOR Billy
49.61
48.16
1:37.77
43
DVORNIK Aljaz
49.72
48.14
1:37.86
44
JOHANSSON Emil
48.88
49.01
1:37.89
45
AMIEZ Steven
49.93
48.68
1:38.61
46
LOPEZ Theo
50.04
49.30
1:39.34
47
GASTALDI Sebastiano
50.41
49.24
1:39.65
48
SIMONET Sandro
47.56
52.21
1:39.77
CHAUVET Jeremy
-
-
DNQ2
PARAND Loevan
-
-
DNQ2
RASSAT Paco
-
-
DNQ2
BIANCHINI Augustin
-
-
DNQ2
VINTER Zak
-
-
DNQ2
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNQ2
ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNQ2
BRUEGGER Matthias
-
-
DNQ2
BLENGINI Alberto
-
-
DNF2
LAGIER Jeremie
-
-
DNF2
BOISSET Arnaud
-
-
DNF2
BAUDIN Loic
-
-
DNF2
COLTIER Alexandre
-
-
DNF2
PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF2
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
-
-
DNF2
ARENE Martin
-
-
DNF2
MEISEN Adrian
-
-
DNF2
EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF2
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF2
SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNF2
BIRAN Itamar
-
-
DNF1
BOESCH Marc
-
-
DNF1
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1
SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1
LETITRE Theo
-
-
DNF1
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
-
-
DNF1
GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF1
ERLER Tobias
-
-
DNF1
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1
VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF1
PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNF1
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1
TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1
RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNF1
RODES Istok
-
-
DNF1
SQUASSINO Andrea
-
-
DSQ1
REYMOND Marco
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 26-1-2018 22:35
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Melchsee Frutt (SUI) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018


Women's Slalom (7/10)
Final Results

SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:13.7537.25+36.50

DANIOTH Aline
1:14.1537.59+36.56

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1:14.5138.09+36.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CAPOVA Gabriela
39.03
35.59
1:14.62
5
STOFFEL Elena
38.07
36.72
1:14.79
6
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
37.73
37.12
1:14.85
7
HUBER Katharina
38.02
36.94
1:14.96
8
DUBOVSKA Martina
39.21
35.80
1:15.01
9
BLOMQVIST Lisa
38.97
36.06
1:15.03
10
FORNI Josephine
38.38
36.71
1:15.09
11
KOECK Hannah
39.31
35.87
1:15.18
12
MAIR Chiara
38.52
36.75
1:15.27
13
BISSIG Carole
38.50
36.86
1:15.36
14
PETERLINI Martina
37.98
37.52
1:15.50
15
RASK Sara
39.18
36.37
1:15.55
15
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
38.89
36.66
1:15.55
17
LORENZI Lucrezia
39.00
36.66
1:15.66
18
FILSER Andrea
38.88
36.80
1:15.68
19
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
38.73
37.05
1:15.78
20
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
37.86
37.93
1:15.79
21
GUTIERREZ Mireia
38.76
37.05
1:15.81
22
SHKANOVA Maria
38.99
36.96
1:15.95
23
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
39.03
37.20
1:16.23
24
ROSSETTI Marta
39.40
36.96
1:16.36
25
GRITSCH Franziska
38.45
38.04
1:16.49
26
INSAM Vivien
39.45
37.21
1:16.66
27
AZZOLA Michela
38.03
38.67
1:16.70
28
BOEUF Johanna
39.50
37.35
1:16.85
29
MONSEN Marte
39.40
37.55
1:16.95
30
LORENZ Bernadette
39.45
37.59
1:17.04
31
NORBYE Kaja
39.79
37.35
1:17.14
32
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
39.62
37.70
1:17.32
33
ZELGER Lorina
39.96
37.54
1:17.50
33
VOGEL Nadja
39.80
37.70
1:17.50
35
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
39.40
38.25
1:17.65
36
HENNING Emelie
40.01
37.70
1:17.71
37
DVORNIK Neja
39.72
38.47
1:18.19
38
ZUERCHER Lara
40.27
38.28
1:18.55
39
LAPANJA Lila
40.41
38.46
1:18.87
40
JANCOVA Tereza
40.34
38.84
1:19.18
41
LORINI Giulia
40.50
38.84
1:19.34
42
MERCURI Laura
40.84
38.66
1:19.50
43
GUILBERT Elise
40.32
39.24
1:19.56
44
LINGG Charlotte
40.49
39.25
1:19.74
45
DUPASQUIER Amelie
40.93
39.10
1:20.03
46
VANREUSEL Kim
40.57
39.57
1:20.14
47
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
41.61
38.54
1:20.15
48
DANNEWITZ Ida
41.24
39.42
1:20.66
49
NEMCOVA Klaudia
41.21
39.77
1:20.98
50
MOOSER Norina
40.93
40.42
1:21.35
EGLOFF Selina
-
-
DNF2
CHRISTEN Eliane
-
-
DNF2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF2
CHABLE Charlotte
-
-
DNF2
ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNF2
PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF2
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF2
HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF2
STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNF2
LUCZAK Magdalena
-
-
DNF1
KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF1
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF1
GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNF1
LACHEB Kenza
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
ESPOSITO Ninon
-
-
DNF1
DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DNF1
MACHERET Valentine
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
GOOD Nicole
-
-
DNF1
AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1
SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1
BANCORA Salome
-
-
DNF1
PERRUCHON Martina
-
-
DNF1
GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
GILLI Elena
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 27-1-2018 17:19
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Chamonix (FRA) - 25 January 2018 - 26 January 2018


Men's Slalom (7/11)
Final Results

MAURBERGER Simon
1:33.0845.78+47.30

HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:33.2046.16+47.04

ROCHAT Marc
1:33.3045.68+47.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SALA Tommaso
45.87
47.49
1:33.36
5
RIZZO Maxime
46.76
46.72
1:33.48
6
RASANEN Joonas
46.63
47.06
1:33.69
7
HAUGAN Timon
46.67
47.06
1:33.73
8
RAZZOLI Giuliano
46.86
46.97
1:33.83
9
BISSIG Semyel
46.61
47.28
1:33.89
10
BUFFET Robin
46.81
47.13
1:33.94
11
MONSEN Marcus
46.72
47.24
1:33.96
12
RODES Istok
46.71
47.41
1:34.12
13
HETTEGGER Thomas
46.45
47.74
1:34.19
14
VIDOVIC Matej
46.67
47.53
1:34.20
15
SCHMID Philipp
46.55
47.73
1:34.28
16
RASCHNER Dominik
46.36
47.98
1:34.34
17
KOLEGA Elias
46.45
47.91
1:34.36
18
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
47.24
47.15
1:34.39
19
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
46.74
47.66
1:34.40
20
BONVIN Anthony
46.72
47.77
1:34.49
21
WINKELHORST Steffan
47.24
47.26
1:34.50
22
HENTTINEN Jens
47.09
47.46
1:34.55
23
STEHLE Dominik
45.99
48.61
1:34.60
24
SALARICH Joaquim
47.27
47.35
1:34.62
25
TREMMEL Anton
47.09
47.55
1:34.64
26
ZINGERLE Hannes
47.40
47.38
1:34.78
27
VINATZER Alex
47.65
47.46
1:35.11
27
BACHER Fabian
47.06
48.05
1:35.11
29
DEL CAMPO Juan
47.19
48.24
1:35.43
30
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
47.47
48.18
1:35.65
30
ARENE Martin
47.84
47.81
1:35.65
32
JOHANSSON Emil
47.47
48.56
1:36.03
33
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
47.90
48.29
1:36.19
34
REYMOND Marco
48.05
48.21
1:36.26
35
RUELAND Simon
47.79
48.65
1:36.44
36
BRUEGGER Matthias
47.90
48.66
1:36.56
37
RAUCHFUSS Julian
48.22
48.36
1:36.58
38
ANGUENOT Leo
48.33
48.68
1:37.01
39
TAYLOR Laurie
48.39
48.64
1:37.03
40
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
48.11
48.93
1:37.04
41
GROSELJ Zan
48.19
48.89
1:37.08
42
GRAHN Dan Axel
48.31
49.02
1:37.33
43
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
48.46
49.13
1:37.59
44
BOESCH Marc
48.39
49.32
1:37.71
45
EIDE Peder Dahlum
47.91
50.24
1:38.15
46
ISHII Tomoya
48.44
50.11
1:38.55
CHAUVET Jeremy
-
-
DNQ2
PARAND Loevan
-
-
DNQ2
RASSAT Paco
-
-
DNQ2
LOPEZ Theo
-
-
DNQ2
AMIEZ Steven
-
-
DNQ2
BIANCHINI Augustin
-
-
DNQ2
BIRAN Itamar
-
-
DNQ2
BLENGINI Alberto
-
-
DNQ2
BOISSET Arnaud
-
-
DNQ2
SQUASSINO Andrea
-
-
DNQ2
COLTIER Alexandre
-
-
DNQ2
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNQ2
SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNQ2
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
-
-
DNQ2
LETITRE Theo
-
-
DNQ2
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
-
-
DNQ2
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNQ2
ERLER Tobias
-
-
DNQ2
PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF2
GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF2
ZEIRINGER Fabian
-
-
DNF2
GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF2
HACKER Pirmin
-
-
DNF2
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF2
DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNF2
GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF2
MEISEN Adrian
-
-
DNF2
ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF2
GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNF2
LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF2
STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF2
ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNS2
LAGIER Jeremie
-
-
DNF1
BAUDIN Loic
-
-
DNF1
VINTER Zak
-
-
DNF1
POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1
SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 27-1-2018 17:42
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Jaun (SUI) - 16 February 2018 - 17 February 2018




Events

  • Men's Slalom (8/11)
  • Men's Slalom (9/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 16th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Saturday, February 17th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 17:00
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Jaun (SUI) - 16 February 2018 - 17 February 2018


Men's Slalom (8/11)
Final Results

VIDOVIC Matej
1:41.8550.87+50.98

ROCHAT Marc
1:42.0051.27+50.73

HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:42.9152.01+50.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STROLZ Johannes
51.78
51.44
1:43.22
5
RASCHNER Dominik
52.14
51.31
1:43.45
6
STEHLE Dominik
52.69
50.77
1:43.46
7
BUFFET Robin
52.19
51.41
1:43.60
8
HAUGAN Timon
52.24
51.42
1:43.66
9
SALA Tommaso
52.80
50.98
1:43.78
10
MAURBERGER Simon
52.22
51.63
1:43.85
11
RAZZOLI Giuliano
52.95
51.12
1:44.07
12
KOLEGA Elias
52.83
51.28
1:44.11
13
HETTEGGER Thomas
52.86
51.26
1:44.12
14
DVORNIK Aljaz
53.07
51.08
1:44.15
15
LIBERATORE Federico
53.02
51.20
1:44.22
16
WINKELHORST Steffan
52.99
51.37
1:44.36
17
RODES Istok
53.29
51.21
1:44.50
18
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
53.82
50.69
1:44.51
19
GRAF Mathias
53.33
51.25
1:44.58
20
BISSIG Semyel
53.66
50.96
1:44.62
21
BONVIN Anthony
52.95
51.79
1:44.74
22
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
53.47
51.31
1:44.78
23
BRUEGGER Matthias
53.99
50.80
1:44.79
24
MONSEN Marcus
53.08
51.76
1:44.84
25
ZINGERLE Hannes
53.48
51.75
1:45.23
26
LUNDBAECK Gustav
53.94
51.35
1:45.29
27
PIOLAINE Simon
54.01
51.59
1:45.60
28
GROSELJ Zan
53.71
52.28
1:45.99
29
ERLER Tobias
54.14
52.35
1:46.49
30
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
54.45
52.35
1:46.80
31
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
54.64
52.47
1:47.11
32
RUELAND Simon
54.44
52.79
1:47.23
33
SALARICH Joaquim
55.38
52.01
1:47.39
33
GASSNER Philipp
54.46
52.93
1:47.39
35
HACKER Pirmin
54.32
53.08
1:47.40
36
JOHANSSON Emil
54.70
53.23
1:47.93
37
BOISSET Arnaud
55.01
53.24
1:48.25
38
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
55.49
52.81
1:48.30
39
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
55.22
53.12
1:48.34
39
COLTIER Alexandre
55.10
53.24
1:48.34
41
SPARR Maurus
55.56
53.63
1:49.19
42
HAASER Raphael
55.96
53.44
1:49.40
43
METTLER Josua
56.19
53.44
1:49.63
44
CASSMAN Anthon
55.55
54.94
1:50.49
45
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
56.26
54.29
1:50.55
46
RUPNIK Matevz
56.65
54.61
1:51.26
47
LORIOT Florian
57.67
54.24
1:51.91
48
HEDSTROEM Tobias
58.83
54.55
1:53.38
49
KUONEN Lars
1:01.75
55.67
1:57.42
DIGRUBER Marc
-
-
DNF2
GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNF2
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF2
ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF2
TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF2
LUESCHER Tim
-
-
DNF2
BACHER Fabian
-
-
DSQ2
SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1
FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1
RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1
BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF1
MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1
NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1
BOESCH Marc
-
-
DNF1
GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF1
SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1
BIANCHINI Augustin
-
-
DNF1
GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1
ITEN Matthias
-
-
DNF1
SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNF1
CANINS Matteo
-
-
DNF1
MAROVT Tijan
-
-
DNF1
SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DSQ1
REYMOND Marco
-
-
DSQ1
SQUASSINO Andrea
-
-
DSQ1
GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 16-2-2018 17:09
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Jaun (SUI) - 16 February 2018 - 17 February 2018


Men's Slalom (9/11)
Final Results

ROCHAT Marc
1:43.4251.13+52.29

VIDOVIC Matej
1:43.8851.74+52.14

STEHLE Dominik
1:44.0851.74+52.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BUFFET Robin
51.65
52.61
1:44.26
5
STROLZ Johannes
51.61
52.70
1:44.31
6
SIMONET Sandro
52.91
51.81
1:44.72
7
ZINGERLE Hannes
52.67
52.10
1:44.77
8
RAZZOLI Giuliano
52.53
52.28
1:44.81
9
HOLZMANN Sebastian
52.15
52.77
1:44.92
10
RASCHNER Dominik
52.41
52.65
1:45.06
11
KOLEGA Elias
52.70
52.45
1:45.15
12
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
52.92
52.35
1:45.27
12
PIOLAINE Simon
53.74
51.53
1:45.27
14
TREMMEL Anton
53.86
51.42
1:45.28
15
SALARICH Joaquim
53.75
51.54
1:45.29
16
HAUGAN Timon
53.51
51.84
1:45.35
17
BISSIG Semyel
53.54
51.87
1:45.41
18
RODES Istok
53.16
52.36
1:45.52
19
MONSEN Marcus
53.71
51.87
1:45.58
20
DIGRUBER Marc
53.14
52.64
1:45.78
21
DVORNIK Aljaz
53.67
52.32
1:45.99
22
BONVIN Anthony
53.57
52.52
1:46.09
23
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
52.59
53.65
1:46.24
24
GSTREIN Fabio
53.66
52.61
1:46.27
25
WINKELHORST Steffan
53.29
53.90
1:47.19
26
ROENNGREN Mattias
53.70
53.51
1:47.21
27
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
54.25
52.98
1:47.23
28
GROSELJ Zan
54.03
53.30
1:47.33
29
BRUEGGER Matthias
54.45
53.14
1:47.59
30
LUNDBAECK Gustav
54.12
53.48
1:47.60
31
JOHANSSON Emil
54.01
53.62
1:47.63
32
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
54.09
54.16
1:48.25
33
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
54.56
53.74
1:48.30
34
ERLER Tobias
54.97
53.73
1:48.70
35
HACKER Pirmin
55.19
53.82
1:49.01
36
RUELAND Simon
54.66
54.46
1:49.12
37
BOISSET Arnaud
55.23
54.04
1:49.27
38
COLTIER Alexandre
55.60
53.89
1:49.49
39
REYMOND Marco
55.36
54.47
1:49.83
40
METTLER Josua
55.60
54.90
1:50.50
41
ITEN Matthias
55.59
54.98
1:50.57
42
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
56.25
55.17
1:51.42
GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNQ2
KUONEN Lars
-
-
DNQ2
RUPNIK Matevz
-
-
DNQ2
MAROVT Tijan
-
-
DNQ2
LUESCHER Tim
-
-
DNQ2
SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNF2
SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DNF2
HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF2
MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF2
BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNF2
CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF2
GASSNER Philipp
-
-
DNF2
FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF2
BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF2
GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNF2
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
-
-
DNF2
NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF2
BOESCH Marc
-
-
DNF2
GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF2
SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF2
SQUASSINO Andrea
-
-
DNF2
CANINS Matteo
-
-
DNF2
MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNS2
LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF1
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
-
-
DNF1
GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF1
HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF1
RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
-
-
DNF1
BIANCHINI Augustin
-
-
DNF1
HEDSTROEM Tobias
-
-
DNF1
LORIOT Florian
-
-
DNF1
SPARR Maurus
-
-
DNF1
SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-11-2019 04:56 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list