Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 13-1-2018 20:13
| Show all posts
Stage 15

Zell am See (AUT) - 13 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Women's Slalom (4/10)
Final Results

FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:47.6455.89+51.75

WALLNER Marina
1:47.8054.77+53.03

STAALNACKE Ylva
1:47.8554.63+52.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NOENS Nastasia
55.77
52.30
1:48.07
5
DANIOTH Aline
55.18
53.16
1:48.34
6
GEIGER Christina
56.47
52.06
1:48.53
7
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
56.56
52.00
1:48.56
8
BISSIG Carole
56.55
52.02
1:48.57
9
GRITSCH Franziska
55.68
53.06
1:48.74
10
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
56.03
52.76
1:48.79
11
HROVAT Meta
55.55
53.49
1:49.04
11
WIESLER Maren
55.89
53.15
1:49.04
13
AZZOLA Michela
55.75
53.33
1:49.08
14
RASK Sara
56.51
53.02
1:49.53
14
PETERLINI Martina
56.28
53.25
1:49.53
16
PERRUCHON Martina
56.40
53.39
1:49.79
17
SHKANOVA Maria
56.40
53.55
1:49.95
18
GRUENWALD Julia
56.73
53.28
1:50.01
19
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
57.39
52.65
1:50.04
20
AGNELLI Nicole
57.08
53.00
1:50.08
21
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
57.02
53.11
1:50.13
22
CAPOVA Gabriela
57.62
52.61
1:50.23
23
KASPER Vanessa
57.41
53.11
1:50.52
24
NORBYE Kaja
57.72
52.82
1:50.54
25
GUTIERREZ Mireia
57.19
53.75
1:50.94
26
BOEUF Johanna
57.55
53.42
1:50.97
27
SPORER Marie- Therese
57.43
53.59
1:51.02
27
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
57.69
53.33
1:51.02
29
O BRIEN Nina
57.85
53.26
1:51.11
30
EKLUND Nathalie
57.90
53.35
1:51.25
31
ALOPINA Ksenia
58.21
53.69
1:51.90
32
DVORNIK Neja
57.83
54.11
1:51.94
33
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
57.63
54.32
1:51.95
34
DANNEWITZ Ida
58.48
54.16
1:52.64
35
MONSEN Marte
58.70
54.50
1:53.20
36
LAPANJA Lila
58.74
54.60
1:53.34
37
JANCOVA Tereza
58.81
54.65
1:53.46
38
PAU Nuria
58.67
54.84
1:53.51
39
LINGG Charlotte
58.58
55.41
1:53.99
40
CASHMAN Keely
59.26
55.06
1:54.32
41
HURT A J
59.36
54.99
1:54.35
42
HANNOLA Hilla
1:00.23
55.23
1:55.46
43
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1:00.06
56.08
1:56.14
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF2
DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DNF2
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF2
MACHERET Valentine
-
-
DNF2
ESPOSITO Ninon
-
-
DNF2
CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF2
STIMAC Ida
-
-
DNF2
LORENZ Bernadette
-
-
DNF2
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF2
LORENZI Lucrezia
-
-
DNF2
MAIR Chiara
-
-
DNF2
SKJOELD Maren
-
-
DNF2
NEMCOVA Klaudia
-
-
DNF1
WILD Simone
-
-
DNF1
SCHWAIGER Veronika
-
-
DNF1
DVORNIK Pika
-
-
DNF1
DECROIX Marjolein
-
-
DNF1
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
-
-
DNF1
LIST Sarah
-
-
DNF1
KOTRLOVA Petra
-
-
DNF1
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF1
VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNF1
ROSSETTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
HENNING Emelie
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF1
GOOD Nicole
-
-
DNF1
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF1
KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF1
TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1
ANDO Asa
-
-
DNF1
GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF1
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1
INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF1
FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF1
HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2018 20:20
| Show all posts
Stage 15

Zell am See (AUT) - 13 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Women's Slalom (5/10)
Final Results

WALLNER Marina
1:48.3353.88+54.45

DANIOTH Aline
1:48.4854.07+54.41

NOENS Nastasia
1:48.6154.51+54.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GEIGER Christina
53.81
54.81
1:48.62
5
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
53.75
55.34
1:49.09
6
MAIR Chiara
54.21
54.98
1:49.19
7
AZZOLA Michela
54.92
54.46
1:49.38
8
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
54.30
55.09
1:49.39
9
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
54.92
54.97
1:49.89
10
FORNI Josephine
55.04
54.86
1:49.90
11
GRITSCH Franziska
54.83
55.20
1:50.03
12
HILZINGER Jessica
54.80
55.29
1:50.09
13
BISSIG Carole
54.45
55.72
1:50.17
14
LIVK Klara
55.21
55.08
1:50.29
15
RASK Sara
55.48
54.88
1:50.36
16
STOFFEL Elena
55.27
55.12
1:50.39
17
O BRIEN Nina
55.89
54.67
1:50.56
18
GUTIERREZ Mireia
54.67
56.05
1:50.72
19
CAPOVA Gabriela
56.29
54.50
1:50.79
20
EKLUND Nathalie
56.41
54.66
1:51.07
21
PERRUCHON Martina
55.20
55.94
1:51.14
22
PETERLINI Martina
55.74
55.62
1:51.36
23
SKJOELD Maren
55.36
56.04
1:51.40
24
KOECK Hannah
55.74
55.67
1:51.41
25
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
56.41
55.04
1:51.45
26
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
55.80
55.70
1:51.50
27
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
55.75
55.78
1:51.53
28
SHKANOVA Maria
55.65
56.06
1:51.71
29
INSAM Vivien
56.20
55.86
1:52.06
30
NORBYE Kaja
56.93
55.77
1:52.70
31
MIDALI Roberta
56.76
56.26
1:53.02
32
MONSEN Marte
56.97
56.37
1:53.34
33
KASPER Vanessa
56.92
56.67
1:53.59
34
PAU Nuria
57.02
57.33
1:54.35
35
ROSSETTI Marta
57.55
57.01
1:54.56
36
GOOD Nicole
56.06
58.63
1:54.69
37
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
57.31
57.47
1:54.78
38
JANCOVA Tereza
58.18
57.09
1:55.27
39
LORENZ Bernadette
58.21
57.13
1:55.34
40
LINGG Charlotte
58.08
57.32
1:55.40
41
HENNING Emelie
58.05
57.79
1:55.84
42
DVORNIK Neja
58.06
57.89
1:55.95
43
LIST Sarah
58.27
57.94
1:56.21
44
ANDO Asa
58.17
58.62
1:56.79
45
LAMPRECHT Teresa
59.28
58.90
1:58.18
46
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
59.94
58.32
1:58.26
47
NEMCOVA Klaudia
1:00.53
1:00.59
2:01.12
SCHWAIGER Veronika
-
-
DNQ2
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
-
-
DNQ2
DVORNIK Pika
-
-
DNF2
DECROIX Marjolein
-
-
DNF2
BOEUF Johanna
-
-
DNF2
CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF2
STIMAC Ida
-
-
DNF2
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF2
HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNF2
LAPANJA Lila
-
-
DNF2
GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNF2
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF2
HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF2
DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DNS2
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNS2
WILD Simone
-
-
DNF1
HURT A J
-
-
DNF1
CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF1
KOTRLOVA Petra
-
-
DNF1
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1
HANNOLA Hilla
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF1
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF1
ESPOSITO Ninon
-
-
DNF1
VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNF1
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF1
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF1
SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1
ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNF1
LORENZI Lucrezia
-
-
DNF1
AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1
GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNF1
MACHERET Valentine
-
-
DSQ1
HROVAT Meta
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2018 15:13
| Show all posts
Stage 16

Kirchberg (AUT) - 14 January 2018 - 15 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/10)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (4/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, January 14th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, January 15th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 14-1-2018 17:26
| Show all posts
Stage 16

Kirchberg (AUT) - 14 January 2018 - 15 January 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (3/10)
Final Results

EISATH Florian
2:36.671:18.36+1:18.31

JENAL Sandro
2:37.441:18.55+1:18.89

ODERMATT Marco
2:37.671:18.87+1:18.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TUMLER Thomas
1:20.40
1:17.28
2:37.68
5
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:19.67
1:18.08
2:37.75
6
RASCHNER Dominik
1:20.11
1:17.75
2:37.86
7
TORSTI Samu
1:19.45
1:18.43
2:37.88
8
MAURBERGER Simon
1:18.78
1:19.11
2:37.89
9
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:19.77
1:18.15
2:37.92
10
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:20.66
1:17.45
2:38.11
11
MONSEN Marcus
1:19.08
1:19.04
2:38.12
12
HOFER Alex
1:19.18
1:19.02
2:38.20
13
BUGNARD Pierre
1:19.74
1:18.51
2:38.25
14
GSTREIN Fabio
1:19.85
1:18.42
2:38.27
15
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:18.43
1:19.88
2:38.31
16
STROLZ Johannes
1:19.36
1:19.05
2:38.41
17
NOGER Cedric
1:20.55
1:17.90
2:38.45
18
ZUBCIC Filip
1:20.13
1:18.36
2:38.49
19
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:19.34
1:19.17
2:38.51
20
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:19.93
1:18.62
2:38.55
20
MATHIS Marcel
1:19.67
1:18.88
2:38.55
22
GALEOTTI Greg
1:19.89
1:18.77
2:38.66
23
NANI Roberto
1:19.96
1:18.76
2:38.72
24
ZINGERLE Alex
1:20.57
1:18.23
2:38.80
25
VERDU Joan
1:19.45
1:19.39
2:38.84
26
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:20.50
1:18.73
2:39.23
27
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:20.66
1:18.74
2:39.40
28
PIRINEN Eemeli
1:20.51
1:18.99
2:39.50
29
NORYS Frederik
1:20.86
1:19.52
2:40.38
30
HAUGAN Timon
1:20.92
1:19.64
2:40.56
31
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:21.12
1:19.65
2:40.77
32
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:20.98
1:20.05
2:41.03
33
REYMOND Marco
1:21.39
1:19.71
2:41.10
34
CRAWFORD James
1:21.27
1:19.86
2:41.13
35
FAVROT Thibaut
1:21.73
1:19.53
2:41.26
36
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:21.52
1:20.15
2:41.67
37
JITLOFF Tim
1:20.68
1:21.08
2:41.76
38
HAASER Raphael
1:21.91
1:20.02
2:41.93
39
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:21.37
1:21.19
2:42.56
40
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:21.70
1:21.09
2:42.79
41
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:22.22
1:20.61
2:42.83
42
ISHII Tomoya
1:22.13
1:20.90
2:43.03
43
HACKER Pirmin
1:22.09
1:20.95
2:43.04

SEGER Riley
-
-
DNQ2

FOURNIER Simon
-
-
DNQ2

COLTIER Alexandre
-
-
DNQ2

GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNQ2

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNQ2

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNQ2

GRATZ Fabian
-
-
DNQ2

GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNQ2

BRAENDHOLM Jesper
-
-
DNQ2

MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNQ2

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNQ2

ANGUENOT Leo
-
-
DNQ2

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNQ2

GOWER Jack
-
-
DNQ2

MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNQ2

GATEAU Elie
-
-
DNQ2

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNQ2

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNQ2

ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNQ2

MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNQ2

MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNQ2

PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNQ2

ZEIRINGER Fabian
-
-
DNF2

SEGER Brodie
-
-
DNF2

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2

NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF2

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF2

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF2

MALMSTROEM Victor
-
-
DNF2

STEFFEY George
-
-
DNF2

ZIMMERMANN Paul
-
-
DNF2

GENOUD Amaury
-
-
DNF2

GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF2

VON GRUENIGEN Noel
-
-
DNF2

LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF2

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF2

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF2

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF2

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF2

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

JONSSON Carl
-
-
DNF1

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF1

PLOIER Andreas
-
-
DNF1

MAES Sam
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

DORNER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

FEURSTEIN Patrick
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

MEGARRY Morgan
-
-
DNF1

RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1

WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNF1

HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

PLEISCH Manuel
-
-
DNF1

VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
-
-
DNF1

FORD Tommy
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 14-1-2018 22:00
| Show all posts
Stage 17

Zauchensee (AUT) - 15 January 2018 - 19 January 2018




Events

  • Women's Downhill (3/7)
  • Women's Downhill (4/7)
  • Women's Super-G (4/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, January 15th
11:00 Women's Downhill Training


Tuesday, January 16th
11:00 Women's Super-G


Wednesday, January 17th
11:00 Women's Downhill Training


Thursday, January 18th
11:00 Women's Downhill Final


Friday, January 19th
11:00 Women's Downhill Final


 Author| Post time: 15-1-2018 14:06
| Show all posts
Stage 17

Zauchensee (AUT) - 15 January 2018 - 19 January 2018


Women's Downhill (3/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:07.44
2
ORTLIEB Nina
1:07.47
3
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:07.53
4
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:07.56
5
RAEDLER Ariane
1:07.73
6
DELAGO Nadia
1:08.15
7
FEST Nadine
1:08.41
8
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:08.42
8
DORSCH Patrizia
1:08.42
10
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:08.56
11
PFISTER Meike
1:08.58
12
PASLIER Esther
1:08.63
13
BESSY Anouk
1:08.76
14
EDER Julia
1:08.86
15
FLUETSCH Luana
1:08.92
16
SUTER Jasmina
1:08.95
17
KOPP Rahel
1:08.97
18
VENIER Bianca
1:09.02
19
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:09.06
20
SUTER Juliana
1:09.11
21
HEIDER Michaela
1:09.22
22
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:09.25
23
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:09.30
24
BONHOMME Julia
1:09.43
25
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:09.44
26
SCHEIB Julia
1:09.47
27
GERBER Deborah
1:09.65
28
SUTER Raphaela
1:09.86
29
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:09.89
30
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:09.93
31
ZENERE Asja
1:10.00
32
NOBIS Martina
1:10.04
33
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1:10.16
34
MELESI Roberta
1:10.19
35
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:10.20
36
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:10.32
37
BARAHONA Noelle
1:10.42
38
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:10.45
39
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:10.50
40
KOLLY Noemie
1:10.53
41
GALLI Jole
1:10.57
42
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:10.59
43
ALBANO Giulia
1:10.74
44
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:10.84
45
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:10.98
46
LEBEL Maureen
1:11.05
47
TIMON Alessia
1:11.33
48
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:11.35
48
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:11.35
50
GOOD Nicole
1:11.70
51
MURER Abigail
1:11.98
52
JENAL Stephanie
1:12.26
53
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:13.46
54
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:13.72
WRIGHT Isabella
DNF
GFRERER Jessica
DNF
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2018 14:45
| Show all posts
Stage 16

Kirchberg (AUT) - 14 January 2018 - 15 January 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (4/10)
Final Results

HOFER Alex
2:31.431:16.77+1:14.66

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
2:31.551:17.24+1:14.31

RASCHNER Dominik
2:31.591:17.11+1:14.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ODERMATT Marco
1:17.23
1:14.69
2:31.92
5
TUMLER Thomas
1:17.57
1:14.43
2:32.00
6
TORSTI Samu
1:16.72
1:15.51
2:32.23
7
GALEOTTI Greg
1:17.49
1:15.04
2:32.53
7
MAURBERGER Simon
1:17.15
1:15.38
2:32.53
9
EISATH Florian
1:17.47
1:15.07
2:32.54
10
JENAL Sandro
1:16.96
1:15.75
2:32.71
11
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:18.17
1:14.74
2:32.91
12
ZUBCIC Filip
1:17.99
1:14.96
2:32.95
13
GSTREIN Fabio
1:17.41
1:15.55
2:32.96
14
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:17.00
1:16.00
2:33.00
15
FAVROT Thibaut
1:17.69
1:15.44
2:33.13
16
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:17.23
1:15.93
2:33.16
17
MONSEN Marcus
1:17.97
1:15.20
2:33.17
18
NANI Roberto
1:17.58
1:15.66
2:33.24
19
BUGNARD Pierre
1:17.97
1:15.37
2:33.34
20
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:17.99
1:15.65
2:33.64
21
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:17.94
1:15.87
2:33.81
22
MATHIS Marcel
1:18.26
1:15.80
2:34.06
23
HETTEGGER Thomas
1:18.72
1:15.57
2:34.29
24
HAUGAN Timon
1:18.53
1:15.92
2:34.45
25
NOGER Cedric
1:19.00
1:15.98
2:34.98
26
POPOV Albert
1:18.98
1:16.10
2:35.08
27
BALLERIN Andrea
1:19.57
1:15.64
2:35.21
28
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:19.36
1:15.90
2:35.26
29
PIRINEN Eemeli
1:18.62
1:16.93
2:35.55
30
WASMEIER Lukas
1:19.11
1:16.49
2:35.60
31
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:19.47
1:17.16
2:36.63
32
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:20.16
1:16.55
2:36.71
33
RAPOSO Charlie
1:19.78
1:17.02
2:36.80
34
GENOUD Amaury
1:19.98
1:16.84
2:36.82
35
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:19.21
1:17.62
2:36.83
36
NIEMELA Arttu
1:19.49
1:17.47
2:36.96
37
MEISEN Bastian
1:20.29
1:16.76
2:37.05
38
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:20.42
1:17.44
2:37.86
39
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:20.33
1:17.63
2:37.96
40
ANGUENOT Leo
1:20.80
1:17.45
2:38.25
41
DVORNIK Aljaz
1:21.23
1:17.29
2:38.52
42
COLTIER Alexandre
1:21.68
1:17.57
2:39.25
43
MEGARRY Morgan
1:21.72
1:17.56
2:39.28
44
MAES Sam
1:21.17
1:18.12
2:39.29
45
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1:22.15
1:17.40
2:39.55
46
STEFFEY George
1:21.52
1:18.18
2:39.70
47
ESTEVE Axel
1:21.97
1:18.53
2:40.50

BRAENDHOLM Jesper
-
-
DNQ2

GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNF2

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF2

HACKER Pirmin
-
-
DNF2

MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF2

FEURSTEIN Patrick
-
-
DNF2

ZIMMERMANN Paul
-
-
DNF2

GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF2

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNF2

REYMOND Marco
-
-
DNF2

NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNF2

ZINGERLE Alex
-
-
DNF2

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF2

JITLOFF Tim
-
-
DNS2

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

JONSSON Carl
-
-
DNF1

SEGER Riley
-
-
DNF1

FOURNIER Simon
-
-
DNF1

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF1

ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNF1

PLOIER Andreas
-
-
DNF1

GRATZ Fabian
-
-
DNF1

GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNF1

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1

ZEIRINGER Fabian
-
-
DNF1

HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

GOWER Jack
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

SEGER Brodie
-
-
DNF1

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNF1

DORNER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

GATEAU Elie
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNF1

MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1

PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNF1

VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

PLEISCH Manuel
-
-
DNF1

LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD James
-
-
DNF1

RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1

WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNF1

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

CAVIEZEL Gino
-
-
DNF1

MALMSTROEM Victor
-
-
DSQ1

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNS1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 16-1-2018 12:18
| Show all posts
Stage 17

Zauchensee (AUT) - 15 January 2018 - 19 January 2018


Women's Super-G (4/6)
Final Results

HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:12.11

FEST Nadine
1:12.70

REISINGER Elisabeth
1:12.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:12.99
5
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:13.09
6
SCHEIB Julia
1:13.12
7
RAEDLER Ariane
1:13.15
8
WEIDLE Kira
1:13.24
9
KOLLY Noemie
1:13.25
10
ORTLIEB Nina
1:13.30
11
HRONEK Veronique
1:13.38
12
FLUETSCH Luana
1:13.56
13
PFISTER Meike
1:13.66
13
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:13.66
15
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:13.69
16
VENIER Bianca
1:13.70
17
MELESI Roberta
1:13.78
18
GRITSCH Franziska
1:13.88
19
WENIG Michaela
1:13.94
20
PASLIER Esther
1:13.98
21
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:14.05
22
JENAL Stephanie
1:14.13
23
SUTER Jasmina
1:14.20
24
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:14.27
25
EDER Julia
1:14.41
26
GALLI Jole
1:14.46
27
DELAGO Nadia
1:14.51
28
KOPP Rahel
1:14.52
29
DORSCH Patrizia
1:14.72
30
NOBIS Martina
1:14.78
31
HEIDER Michaela
1:14.82
32
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:14.83
33
BONHOMME Julia
1:14.84
34
ZENERE Asja
1:15.28
35
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:15.31
36
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:15.40
37
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:15.41
38
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:15.43
39
BESSY Anouk
1:15.53
39
LEBEL Maureen
1:15.53
41
SUTER Raphaela
1:15.66
42
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:15.74
43
GERBER Deborah
1:15.90
44
SUTER Juliana
1:15.92
45
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:15.99
46
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:16.16
47
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:16.19
48
WRIGHT Isabella
1:16.22
49
ALBANO Giulia
1:16.92
50
GOOD Nicole
1:17.69
51
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:17.70
52
MURER Abigail
1:18.15
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
DNF1
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
DNF1
SCHATTAUER Eva
DNF1
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
DNF1
TIMON Alessia
DSQ1
GFRERER Jessica
DNS1
YAKOVISHINA Elena
DNS1
BARAHONA Noelle
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 18-1-2018 13:54
| Show all posts
Stage 19

Folgaria-Lavarone (ITA) - 22 January 2018 - 23 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (5/10)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (6/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, January 22nd
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, January 23rd
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 22-1-2018 14:23
| Show all posts
Stage 19

Folgaria-Lavarone (ITA) - 22 January 2018 - 23 January 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (5/10)
Final Results

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:54.9457.19+57.75

ODERMATT Marco
1:55.7657.64+58.12

MATHIS Marcel
1:56.6558.76+56.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RASCHNER Dominik
58.60
58.12
1:56.72
5
JENAL Sandro
58.34
58.47
1:56.81
6
JITLOFF Tim
58.46
58.38
1:56.84
7
FAVROT Thibaut
58.29
58.56
1:56.85
8
POPOV Albert
58.76
58.10
1:56.86
9
GSTREIN Fabio
58.79
58.10
1:56.89
10
EIDE Peder Dahlum
58.57
58.33
1:56.90
11
GALEOTTI Greg
58.32
58.70
1:57.02
12
TORSTI Samu
58.47
58.62
1:57.09
12
MAURBERGER Simon
59.07
58.02
1:57.09
14
BALLERIN Andrea
58.24
58.92
1:57.16
15
HAUGAN Timon
59.16
58.07
1:57.23
16
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
59.23
58.02
1:57.25
16
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
58.13
59.12
1:57.25
18
NETELAND Bjoernar
58.79
58.48
1:57.27
19
WALCH Magnus
58.42
58.94
1:57.36
19
REYMOND Marco
58.56
58.80
1:57.36
21
MONSEN Marcus
58.51
58.87
1:57.38
22
NANI Roberto
59.14
58.32
1:57.46
23
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
58.56
58.92
1:57.48
24
BUGNARD Pierre
58.66
58.99
1:57.65
25
WASMEIER Lukas
59.18
58.53
1:57.71
26
ZINGERLE Hannes
59.70
58.31
1:58.01
27
HOFER Alex
59.15
58.91
1:58.06
28
GUILLOT Victor
59.52
58.64
1:58.16
29
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
59.43
58.80
1:58.23
30
NOGER Cedric
59.25
59.00
1:58.25
31
NORYS Frederik
59.48
58.90
1:58.38
32
ROENNGREN Mattias
59.44
59.03
1:58.47
33
VERDU Joan
58.67
59.88
1:58.55
34
ROGENTIN Stefan
59.50
59.34
1:58.84
35
ISHII Tomoya
59.38
59.54
1:58.92
36
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
59.69
59.48
1:59.17
37
FALGOUX Remy
1:00.26
59.00
1:59.26
38
GENOUD Amaury
59.76
59.62
1:59.38
39
VINATZER Alex
59.84
59.57
1:59.41
39
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
59.52
59.89
1:59.41
41
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
59.60
59.94
1:59.54
42
FANTINO Antonio
59.93
59.70
1:59.63
43
HETTEGGER Thomas
59.52
1:00.27
1:59.79
44
COLTIER Alexandre
59.95
59.85
1:59.80
45
GUALAZZI Michele
59.95
1:00.09
2:00.04
46
ANGUENOT Leo
1:00.25
59.83
2:00.08
47
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:00.09
1:00.02
2:00.11
48
GRAHN Dan Axel
1:00.41
1:00.12
2:00.53
49
GATEAU Elie
1:00.12
1:00.53
2:00.65
50
LAIDLAW Harry
59.97
1:00.70
2:00.67
51
ASK Jesper
59.96
1:00.97
2:00.93
52
SAUTER Paul
1:00.32
1:00.72
2:01.04
53
BLENGINI Alberto
1:00.38
1:00.74
2:01.12
54
PLEISCH Manuel
1:00.23
1:02.95
2:03.18
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:00.43
-
DNQ2
SQUASSINO Andrea
1:00.68
-
DNQ2
ZINGERLE Alex
1:01.05
-
DNQ2
CASTELLON Rudy
1:00.31
-
DNF2
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:00.28
-
DNF2
MUELLER Joel
1:00.12
-
DNF2
GRAF Mathias
1:00.41
-
DNF2
SCHMID Alexander
58.86
-
DNF2
SARRAZIN Cyprien
58.80
-
DSQ2
CANCLINI Fabiano
-
-
DNF1
HELL Damian
-
-
DNF1
CANINS Matteo
-
-
DNF1
PASINI Giovanni
-
-
DNF1
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1
MEINERS Maarten
-
-
DNF1
SORIO Daniele
-
-
DNF1
FEURSTEIN Patrick
-
-
DNF1
RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF1
NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF1
BREAN Alessandro
-
-
DNF1
PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNF1
PATRICKSSON Axel William
-
-
DNF1
RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1
BORSOTTI Giovanni
-
-
DNF1
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
-
-
DNF1
STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-11-2019 04:12 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list