Totallympics Results

 找回密码
 注册
楼主: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[复制链接]
 楼主| 发表于: 18-12-2017 20:59
| 显示全部楼层
Stage 10

Val di Fassa-Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) - 19 December 2017 - 21 December 2017




Events

  • Women's Downhill (1/7)
  • Women's Downhill (2/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, December 19th
11:40 Women's Downhill Training


Wednesday, December 20th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training


Thursday, December 21st
10:00 Women's Downhill Final
13:15 Women's Downhill Final


 楼主| 发表于: 19-12-2017 17:47
| 显示全部楼层
Stage 10

Val di Fassa-Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) - 19 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Women's Downhill (1/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:26.75
2
ORTLIEB Nina
1:26.97
3
AGER Christina
1:27.26
4
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:27.45
5
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:27.82
6
RAEDLER Ariane
1:28.11
7
SOSIO Federica
1:28.27
8
FEST Nadine
1:28.36
9
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:28.40
10
GAUCHE Laura
1:28.64
11
PALLAS Carmina
1:28.65
12
PFISTER Meike
1:28.76
13
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:28.79
14
IVARSSON Lin
1:28.99
15
DELAGO Nadia
1:29.03
16
HEIDER Michaela
1:29.08
17
HOFER Anna
1:29.11
18
FLUETSCH Luana
1:29.12
19
SMALL Greta
1:29.16
19
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:29.16
21
GRITSCH Franziska
1:29.20
22
DORSCH Patrizia
1:29.22
23
AXELSSON Fanny
1:29.27
24
EDER Julia
1:29.40
25
MELESI Roberta
1:29.46
26
GERBER Deborah
1:29.51
27
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:29.54
28
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:29.64
29
PASLIER Esther
1:29.66
30
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:29.86
31
BESSY Anouk
1:29.90
32
SUTER Juliana
1:29.96
33
NOBIS Martina
1:30.05
34
PIZZATO Sofia
1:30.07
35
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:30.13
36
BONHOMME Julia
1:30.18
37
PAVENTA Giulia
1:30.21
38
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:30.22
39
GIUNTI Marta
1:30.37
40
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:30.40
41
SCHEIB Julia
1:30.44
42
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:30.50
43
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:30.65
44
KOLLY Noemie
1:30.83
45
ALBANO Giulia
1:30.89
46
BARGALLO Julia
1:30.98
47
SUTER Raphaela
1:31.04
48
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:31.06
49
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:31.26
49
CAILL Ania Monica
1:31.26
51
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:31.41
52
VENIER Bianca
1:31.43
53
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:32.36
54
ZBASNIK Lana
1:32.37
55
SIMADER Sabrina
1:32.70
56
WELF Carlotta Nimue
1:32.78
57
GRAND Medea
1:32.89
58
ESTEVE Anna
1:33.07
59
TIKUN Tetyana
1:35.78
60
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:36.24
61
KNYSH Olha
1:37.32
62
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:41.35
63
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:41.45

DOLMEN Elena
DNF

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
DNS

 楼主| 发表于: 19-12-2017 18:10
| 显示全部楼层
Stage 11

Reiteralm (AUT) - 20 December 2017 - 21 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Super-G (1/7)
  • Men's Super-G (2/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, December 20th
10:30 Men's Super-G


Thursday, December 21st
10:30 Men's Super-G


 楼主| 发表于: 20-12-2017 15:57
| 显示全部楼层
Stage 10

Val di Fassa-Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) - 19 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Women's Downhill (2/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ORTLIEB Nina
1:27.34
2
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:27.48
3
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:27.50
4
FEST Nadine
1:27.69
5
HOFER Anna
1:28.01
6
AGER Christina
1:28.19
7
PFISTER Meike
1:28.20
8
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:28.22
9
GRITSCH Franziska
1:28.30
10
HEIDER Michaela
1:28.37
11
IVARSSON Lin
1:28.38
12
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:28.70
13
DELAGO Nadia
1:28.88
14
PALLAS Carmina
1:28.91
15
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:28.96
16
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:28.98
17
RAEDLER Ariane
1:29.11
18
MELESI Roberta
1:29.15
19
NOBIS Martina
1:29.30
20
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:29.31
21
SMALL Greta
1:29.33
21
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:29.33
23
KOLLY Noemie
1:29.43
24
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:29.49
25
GAUCHE Laura
1:29.61
26
GIUNTI Marta
1:29.65
27
DORSCH Patrizia
1:29.84
28
PASLIER Esther
1:29.85
29
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:29.96
29
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:29.96
29
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:29.96
32
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1:29.99
33
VENIER Bianca
1:30.01
34
BONHOMME Julia
1:30.06
35
DOLMEN Elena
1:30.12
36
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:30.23
37
SCHEIB Julia
1:30.38
38
SUTER Juliana
1:30.62
39
BESSY Anouk
1:30.66
40
FLUETSCH Luana
1:30.70
41
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:30.73
42
SUTER Raphaela
1:30.91
43
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:31.00
44
AXELSSON Fanny
1:31.03
45
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:31.20
46
BARGALLO Julia
1:31.21
47
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:31.32
47
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:31.32
49
SOSIO Federica
1:31.37
50
ALBANO Giulia
1:31.75
51
PIZZATO Sofia
1:31.97
52
WELF Carlotta Nimue
1:32.20
53
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:32.36
54
GERBER Deborah
1:32.40
55
CAILL Ania Monica
1:32.68
56
PAVENTA Giulia
1:33.01
57
ZBASNIK Lana
1:34.23
58
SIMADER Sabrina
1:34.40
59
GRAND Medea
1:34.47
60
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:34.64
61
ESTEVE Anna
1:34.75
62
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:35.30
63
TIKUN Tetyana
1:35.99
64
KNYSH Olha
1:37.20

EDER Julia
DNS

 楼主| 发表于: 20-12-2017 16:25
| 显示全部楼层
Stage 11

Reiteralm (AUT) - 20 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Men's Super-G (1/7)
Final Results

KOECK Niklas
1:10.47

KRENN Christoph
1:10.60

BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:10.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KROELL Johannes
1:11.13
5
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:11.20
5
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:11.20
7
BUZZI Emanuele
1:11.22
8
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:11.25
9
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:11.35
10
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:11.36
11
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:11.42
12
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:11.43
13
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:11.47
14
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:11.49
14
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:11.49
16
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:11.66
17
ODERMATT Marco
1:11.69
18
FAARUP Christoffer
1:11.71
19
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:11.82
19
BUGNARD Pierre
1:11.82
21
GENOUD Amaury
1:11.87
22
VILETTA Sandro
1:11.88
23
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:11.94
23
MONSEN Marcus
1:11.94
25
LEITINGER Roland
1:12.02
25
SCHULLER Victor
1:12.02
27
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:12.05
28
BAILET Matthieu
1:12.06
28
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:12.06
30
MONSEN Felix
1:12.08
31
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:12.09
32
MANI Nils
1:12.10
32
KUENG Patrick
1:12.10
34
ALLEGRE Nils
1:12.12
35
VERDU Joan
1:12.13
35
ARZT Sebastian
1:12.13
37
CASSE Mattia
1:12.26
38
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:12.45
39
FALGOUX Remy
1:12.46
39
ROMAR Andreas
1:12.46
41
ALPHAND Nils
1:12.56
42
VON APPEN Henrik
1:12.59
43
PICCARD Roy
1:12.60
44
BABINSKY Stefan
1:12.64
45
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:12.65
46
THOMPSON Broderick
1:12.67
47
HEEL Werner
1:12.68
48
TORSTI Samu
1:12.70
49
SCHMID Manuel
1:12.74
50
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:12.79
51
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:12.90
52
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:13.12
53
WEBER Ralph
1:13.16
54
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:13.17
54
RENZ Fabio
1:13.17
56
SULZER Gregor
1:13.19
57
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:13.29
58
HAASER Raphael
1:13.36
59
SCHUETTER Julian
1:13.44
60
PRAST Alexander
1:13.50
61
MORSE Sam
1:13.52
62
FIVEL Sacha
1:13.53
63
DUFFY Drew
1:13.59
64
ROEA Henrik
1:13.73
65
BATTILANI Henri
1:13.76
66
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:13.92
67
DEBELAK Tilen
1:13.98
68
SZWEBEL Florian
1:14.05
69
HROBAT Miha
1:14.09
KLUSAK Michal
DNF
TRANINGER Manuel
DNF
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
DNF
SCHIEDER Florian
DNF
SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNF
CAZZANIGA Davide
DNF
GISIN Marc
DNF
VUKICEVIC Marko
DNF
BOSCA Guglielmo
DNF
NEUMAYER Christopher
DNF
OPMANIS Elvis
DNS
BRENCE Christoph
DNS
MC MILLAN Patrick
DNS
MATHIS Andreas
DNS
CHRAPEK Adam
DNS
STOIBER Mario
DNS
FOREJTEK Filip
DNS
TRINKL Lukas
DNS
ETXEZARRETA Adur
DNS
TUAIRE Louis
DNS
STEVOVIC Marko
DNS
CANZIO Pietro
DNS
THOMSEN Benjamin
DNS
PLOIER Andreas
DNS
LAIDLAW Harry
DNS
MONSEN Zack
DNS
SPIEGL Michael
DNS
ORTEGA Albert
DNS
HOERL Christopher
DNS
DUERAGER Markus
DNS
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNS
COTTINEAU Vito
DNS
SCHUSTER Michael
DNS
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
DNS
MIETZ Tim Ole
DNS
RIESER Stefan
DNS
LAENGST Heiner
DNS
SUGAI Kan
DNS
MOLTENI Nicolo
DNS
PLATTER Filip
DNS
FLORJANCIC Ven
DNS
MARTISCHNIG Mario
DNS
JOCHER Simon
DNS
MAAS Maximilian
DNS
MATHIS Marcel
DNS
ZUCCARINI Giulio
DNS
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
DNS
SUNDIN Olle
DNS
CAILLOT Ken
DNS
OLIVERAS Marc
DNS
MARKO Moritz
DNS
PORWOL Philipp
DNS
BENDIK Martin
DNS
ALPHAND Sam
DNS
PATRICKSSON Axel William
DNS
DE VETTORI Matteo
DNS

 楼主| 发表于: 21-12-2017 12:48
| 显示全部楼层
Stage 10

Val di Fassa-Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) - 19 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Women's Downhill (1/7)
Final Results

SUTER Juliana
1:28.07

AGER Christina
1:28.22

HOFER Anna
1:28.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IVARSSON Lin
1:28.32
5
ORTLIEB Nina
1:28.38
6
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:28.39
7
GRITSCH Franziska
1:28.40
8
VENIER Bianca
1:28.41
9
FLUETSCH Luana
1:28.60
10
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:28.72
11
FEST Nadine
1:28.77
12
RAEDLER Ariane
1:28.80
12
DORSCH Patrizia
1:28.80
14
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:28.83
14
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:28.83
16
KOLLY Noemie
1:28.85
17
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:28.96
18
DOLMEN Elena
1:28.97
19
SCHEIB Julia
1:28.99
20
DELAGO Nadia
1:29.03
21
HEIDER Michaela
1:29.10
22
GAUCHE Laura
1:29.12
23
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:29.18
24
PASLIER Esther
1:29.23
25
MELESI Roberta
1:29.24
26
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1:29.29
27
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:29.38
28
SOSIO Federica
1:29.43
29
GIUNTI Marta
1:29.47
30
PALLAS Carmina
1:29.49
31
SMALL Greta
1:29.51
32
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:29.53
33
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:29.61
34
NOBIS Martina
1:29.63
35
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:29.86
36
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:30.03
37
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:30.05
38
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:30.16
39
SUTER Raphaela
1:30.30
39
ALBANO Giulia
1:30.30
39
BONHOMME Julia
1:30.30
42
PFISTER Meike
1:30.32
43
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:30.40
44
EDER Julia
1:30.45
45
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:30.62
46
BESSY Anouk
1:30.74
47
CAILL Ania Monica
1:30.96
48
AXELSSON Fanny
1:31.12
49
GERBER Deborah
1:31.14
50
PAVENTA Giulia
1:31.20
51
BARGALLO Julia
1:31.24
52
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:31.32
53
ZBASNIK Lana
1:31.56
54
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:31.73
55
ESTEVE Anna
1:32.21
56
PIZZATO Sofia
1:32.25
57
WELF Carlotta Nimue
1:32.52
58
SIMADER Sabrina
1:32.81
58
GRAND Medea
1:32.81
60
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:33.61
61
TIKUN Tetyana
1:34.39
62
KNYSH Olha
1:36.12
YAKOVISHINA Elena
DNF
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
DNF
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
DNS

 楼主| 发表于: 21-12-2017 13:15
| 显示全部楼层
Stage 10

Val di Fassa-Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) - 19 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Women's Downhill (2/7)
Final Results

SUTER Juliana
1:27.53

HOFER Anna
1:27.60

KOLLY Noemie
1:27.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AGER Christina
1:28.12
5
FEST Nadine
1:28.20
6
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:28.63
7
ORTLIEB Nina
1:28.66
8
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:28.74
8
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:28.74
10
DOLMEN Elena
1:28.76
11
GAUCHE Laura
1:28.89
12
VENIER Bianca
1:28.91
13
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:28.92
14
RAEDLER Ariane
1:28.96
15
PASLIER Esther
1:29.02
16
GRITSCH Franziska
1:29.12
17
DELAGO Nadia
1:29.15
18
FLUETSCH Luana
1:29.18
19
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:29.25
20
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:29.31
21
SUTER Raphaela
1:29.51
22
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:29.53
23
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:29.56
24
IVARSSON Lin
1:29.57
25
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:29.72
26
PFISTER Meike
1:29.73
27
BESSY Anouk
1:29.74
28
SMALL Greta
1:29.77
29
NOBIS Martina
1:29.79
30
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:29.97
31
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:30.18
32
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:30.19
33
SCHEIB Julia
1:30.23
34
DORSCH Patrizia
1:30.42
35
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:30.57
36
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:30.58
37
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1:30.61
38
CAILL Ania Monica
1:30.79
39
ALBANO Giulia
1:30.85
40
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:30.87
41
PALLAS Carmina
1:31.12
42
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:31.15
43
PAVENTA Giulia
1:31.31
44
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:31.34
45
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:31.40
46
BONHOMME Julia
1:31.61
47
WELF Carlotta Nimue
1:31.90
48
PIZZATO Sofia
1:32.12
49
ESTEVE Anna
1:32.71
50
ZBASNIK Lana
1:33.23
51
EDER Julia
1:33.81
52
SIMADER Sabrina
1:34.84
53
KNYSH Olha
1:35.17
54
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:35.42
55
TIKUN Tetyana
1:36.19
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
DNF
GIUNTI Marta
DNF
GRAND Medea
DNF
BARGALLO Julia
DNF
AXELSSON Fanny
DNF
GERBER Deborah
DNF
MELESI Roberta
DNF
SOSIO Federica
DNF
HEIDER Michaela
DNF

 楼主| 发表于: 21-12-2017 15:30
| 显示全部楼层
Stage 11

Reiteralm (AUT) - 20 December 2017 - 21 December 2017


Men's Super-G (2/7)
Final Results

KRENN Christoph
1:12.45

KOECK Niklas
1:12.50

BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:12.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:12.73
5
MONSEN Marcus
1:12.95
6
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:12.99
7
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:13.04
8
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:13.16
9
BUGNARD Pierre
1:13.29
10
ARZT Sebastian
1:13.32
11
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:13.33
11
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:13.33
13
CASSE Mattia
1:13.35
14
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:13.42
15
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:13.44
16
KROELL Johannes
1:13.46
17
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:13.47
18
WEBER Ralph
1:13.54
19
BUZZI Emanuele
1:13.56
20
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:13.59
21
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:13.63
22
LEITINGER Roland
1:13.64
23
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:13.72
24
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:13.81
25
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:13.84
26
MONSEN Felix
1:13.92
27
ROEA Henrik
1:13.96
27
VERDU Joan
1:13.96
27
ALLEGRE Nils
1:13.96
30
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:14.12
31
VILETTA Sandro
1:14.13
32
DUERAGER Markus
1:14.17
33
TORSTI Samu
1:14.18
34
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:14.28
35
THOMPSON Broderick
1:14.39
36
SZWEBEL Florian
1:14.46
37
ODERMATT Marco
1:14.47
38
HEEL Werner
1:14.52
39
BAILET Matthieu
1:14.53
40
GISIN Marc
1:14.54
41
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:14.58
41
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:14.58
43
PRAST Alexander
1:14.59
44
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:14.60
45
SCHIEDER Florian
1:14.62
46
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1:14.63
47
FAARUP Christoffer
1:14.65
48
MANI Nils
1:14.69
49
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:14.71
50
SCHMID Manuel
1:14.76
50
ALPHAND Nils
1:14.76
52
PICCARD Roy
1:14.79
53
DUFFY Drew
1:14.83
54
SCHULLER Victor
1:14.88
55
FALGOUX Remy
1:15.01
55
RENZ Fabio
1:15.01
57
MORSE Sam
1:15.03
58
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:15.08
59
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:15.09
60
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1:15.11
61
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1:15.19
62
MATHIS Marcel
1:15.23
63
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:15.33
64
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1:15.36
65
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:15.37
66
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:15.48
67
LAENGST Heiner
1:15.49
67
BATTILANI Henri
1:15.49
69
RIESER Stefan
1:15.51
70
DEBELAK Tilen
1:15.53
71
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:15.56
72
OLIVERAS Marc
1:15.57
73
TRANINGER Manuel
1:15.74
74
SULZER Gregor
1:15.75
75
CANZIO Pietro
1:15.77
76
BABINSKY Stefan
1:15.80
77
CAILLOT Ken
1:15.81
78
KLUSAK Michal
1:15.84
79
HOERL Christopher
1:15.87
80
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:15.89
81
ALPHAND Sam
1:15.93
82
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1:15.96
83
SUNDIN Olle
1:15.97
84
SCHUETTER Julian
1:16.16
85
PORWOL Philipp
1:16.23
86
PLOIER Andreas
1:16.25
87
TUAIRE Louis
1:16.27
88
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:16.32
89
COTTINEAU Vito
1:16.33
90
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:16.34
91
MARKO Moritz
1:16.35
92
FIVEL Sacha
1:16.46
93
BENDIK Martin
1:16.58
94
JOCHER Simon
1:16.60
95
TRINKL Lukas
1:16.61
96
PLATTER Filip
1:16.69
97
LAIDLAW Harry
1:16.72
98
MONSEN Zack
1:16.76
99
ORTEGA Albert
1:16.81
100
MAAS Maximilian
1:16.82
101
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:16.83
102
SPIEGL Michael
1:17.17
103
SUGAI Kan
1:17.19
104
MATHIS Andreas
1:17.42
105
SCHUSTER Michael
1:17.54
106
BRENCE Christoph
1:17.63
107
MIETZ Tim Ole
1:17.77
108
OPMANIS Elvis
1:18.37
109
STEVOVIC Marko
1:19.50
110
MC MILLAN Patrick
1:20.31
STOIBER Mario
DNF
ETXEZARRETA Adur
DNF
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNF
HAASER Raphael
DNF
BORODAYKIN Artem
DNF
VON APPEN Henrik
DNF
GENOUD Amaury
DNF
KRYENBUEHL Urs
DNF
FOREJTEK Filip
DNS
ROMAR Andreas
DNS
SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNS

 楼主| 发表于: 21-12-2017 16:01
| 显示全部楼层
Stage 12

Wengen (SUI) - 5 January 2018 - 6 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Super-G (3/7)
  • Men's Super-G (4/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, January 5th
12:30 Men's Super-G


Saturday, January 6th
12:30 Men's Super-G


 楼主| 发表于: 6-1-2018 16:34
| 显示全部楼层
Stage 12

Wengen (SUI) - 5 January 2018 - 6 January 2018


Men's Super-G (4/7)
Final Results

BUZZI Emanuele
1:32.50

ROGENTIN Stefan
1:33.09

SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:33.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CASSE Mattia
1:33.26
5
VILETTA Sandro
1:33.43
6
MANI Nils
1:33.59
7
KRENN Christoph
1:33.61
8
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:33.62
9
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:33.66
10
ARZT Sebastian
1:33.81
11
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:34.01
12
SCHULLER Victor
1:34.03
13
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:34.05
13
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:34.05
15
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:34.40
16
RENZ Fabio
1:34.41
16
ROEA Henrik
1:34.41
16
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:34.41
19
BUGNARD Pierre
1:34.47
20
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:34.62
21
MONSEN Felix
1:34.91
22
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:34.93
23
BABINSKY Stefan
1:34.94
24
MORSE Sam
1:35.00
25
PICCARD Roy
1:35.21
26
FAARUP Christoffer
1:35.36
27
CRAWFORD James
1:35.39
28
ROESTI Lars
1:35.42
29
BISSIG Semyel
1:35.55
30
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:35.57
31
WEBER Ralph
1:35.70
32
GENOUD Amaury
1:35.76
33
GOWER Jack
1:35.90
34
KOHLER Marco
1:35.92
35
KOELL Alexander
1:35.93
36
SEGER Brodie
1:35.98
37
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:36.04
38
WEISEL Kipling
1:36.05
39
PRAST Alexander
1:36.47
40
BOISSET Arnaud
1:36.50
41
GUT Ian
1:36.65
42
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:36.83
43
SCHMED Fernando
1:36.86
44
ZIPPERT Lukas
1:36.97
45
PFISTER Marc
1:37.00
46
OLIVERAS Marc
1:37.19
47
MANI Luca
1:37.86
48
COTTINEAU Vito
1:38.03
49
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:38.12
50
SCHIEDER Florian
1:38.30
51
METTLER Josua
1:38.36
52
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:38.46
53
ITEN Matthias
1:38.55
54
BRUEGGER Matthias
1:38.56
55
MESOT Quentin
1:38.65
56
DOBLER Yannik
1:38.77
57
KLUFTS Evan
1:38.87
57
WALPEN Dario
1:38.87
59
DEBELAK Tilen
1:38.94
60
AREGGER Gabriel
1:39.12
61
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:39.14
62
JENOT Olivier
1:39.50
62
TORRENT Christophe
1:39.50
64
MAAS Maximilian
1:39.76
65
CAILLOT Ken
1:39.81
66
BENDIK Martin
1:40.26
67
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1:40.41
68
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:40.50
69
SZWEBEL Florian
1:40.68
70
FOURNIER Simon
1:40.69
71
TUAIRE Louis
1:41.09
72
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:41.22
73
ALPHAND Sam
1:41.57
74
TAHIRI Albin
1:42.35
75
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:42.50
76
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:50.60
BRENCE Christoph
DNF
ACKERMANN Arne
DNF
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNF
ZUECH Dominik
DNF
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
DNF
LAENGST Heiner
DNF
PLEISCH Manuel
DNF
SIMONI Federico
DNF
JOCHER Simon
DNF
HUDEC Jan
DNF
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
DNF
MEGARRY Morgan
DNF
OFFENHAUSER Michael
DNF
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
DNF
SEGER Riley
DNF
FALGOUX Remy
DNF
ALPHAND Nils
DNF
MARKEGAARD Tomas
DNF
SUGAI Ryo
DNF
CAZZANIGA Davide
DNF
DUFFY Drew
DNF
READ Jeffrey
DNF
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
DNF
MULLIGAN Sam
DNF
ALLEGRE Nils
DNF
BATTILANI Henri
DNF
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
DNF
BARANDUN Gian Luca
DNF
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DSQ
COOK Dustin
DSQ
MAYRPETER Thomas
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

GMT+1, 18-11-2019 12:12

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

快速回复 返回顶部 返回列表