Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 13-12-2017 14:43
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Obereggen (ITA) - 13 December 2017


Men's Slalom (3/11)
Final Results

VIDOVIC Matej
1:46.7651.76+55.00

DIGRUBER Marc
1:46.9351.86+55.07

NOEL Clement
1:47.1052.61+54.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
52.46
54.76
1:47.22
5
STROLZ Johannes
52.63
54.60
1:47.23
6
STRASSER Linus
52.84
54.66
1:47.50
7
HAUGAN Timon
54.16
53.36
1:47.52
8
LIBERATORE Federico
55.12
52.54
1:47.66
9
HETTEGGER Thomas
52.81
54.94
1:47.75
10
STEHLE Dominik
52.59
55.22
1:47.81
11
BUFFET Robin
52.54
55.30
1:47.84
12
TONETTI Riccardo
54.60
53.28
1:47.88
13
DEVILLE Cristian
53.82
54.14
1:47.96
14
RUELAND Simon
55.03
53.14
1:48.17
15
MONSEN Marcus
53.73
54.45
1:48.18
16
RASANEN Joonas
54.81
53.67
1:48.48
17
HOLZMANN Sebastian
54.62
54.01
1:48.63
18
SALA Tommaso
54.19
54.46
1:48.65
19
JOHANSSON Emil
54.92
53.75
1:48.67
20
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
54.91
53.91
1:48.82
20
SCHMID Philipp
53.53
55.29
1:48.82
22
KOLEGA Elias
54.57
54.30
1:48.87
23
ZLATKOV Kamen
54.75
54.44
1:49.19
24
RIZZO Maxime
55.03
54.21
1:49.24
25
BACHER Fabian
54.06
55.56
1:49.62
26
ZAMPA Adam
55.64
55.02
1:50.66
27
ISHII Tomoya
54.95
56.31
1:51.26
28
GROSELJ Zan
55.45
55.89
1:51.34
29
TREMMEL Anton
55.83
55.99
1:51.82
30
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
56.05
56.48
1:52.53
31
RAUCHFUSS Julian
56.22
56.68
1:52.90
32
DEL CAMPO Juan
56.26
57.12
1:53.38
33
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
56.78
56.80
1:53.58
34
LEITGEB Richard
56.06
57.58
1:53.64
35
GRAHN Dan Axel
57.22
56.99
1:54.21
36
MAJOR Billy
57.47
57.09
1:54.56
37
GORI Francesco
57.57
57.45
1:55.02
38
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
57.30
57.82
1:55.12

ALEKHIN Nikita
57.86
-
DNQ2

ESTEVE Axel
57.97
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Samuel
59.52
-
DNQ2

PYASIK Evgenij
59.05
-
DNQ2

ARENE Martin
58.64
-
DNQ2

VINATZER Alex
57.81
-
DNQ2

PIOLAINE Simon
57.06
-
DNF2

TESTA Andrea
57.11
-
DNF2

TAYLOR Laurie
57.33
-
DNF2

REYMOND Marco
56.61
-
DNF2

HACKER Pirmin
57.17
-
DNF2

HOFER Alex
55.89
-
DNF2

KONO Kyosuke
56.93
-
DNF2

BISSIG Semyel
56.10
-
DNF2

EIDE Peder Dahlum
56.87
-
DNF2

LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
57.46
-
DNF2

RAZZOLI Giuliano
56.39
-
DNF2

PERTL Adrian
55.35
-
DNF2

BRUEGGER Matthias
56.15
-
DNF2

LUNDBAECK Gustav
56.27
-
DNF2

KRYZL Krystof
55.78
-
DNF2

KELLEY Robby
56.38
-
DNF2

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
56.31
-
DNF2

HENTTINEN Jens
54.91
-
DNF2

ENGEL Mark
53.87
-
DNF2

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
53.69
-
DSQ2

DA VILLA Davide
56.94
-
DNS2

KETTERER David
54.46
-
DNS2

BLENGINI Alberto
-
-
DNF1

CAS Jure
-
-
DNF1

SORIO Francesco
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

BAUDIN Loic
-
-
DNF1

MOSCHINI Lorenzo
-
-
DNF1

ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1

LETITRE Theo
-
-
DNF1

KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1

GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

ROTA Nicola
-
-
DNF1

COLOMBI Nicolo
-
-
DNF1

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF1

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

RODES Istok
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-
-
DNF1

BONVIN Anthony
-
-
DNF1

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF1

FRANZOSO Matteo
-
-
DSQ1

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DSQ1

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DSQ1

GABIOUD Dylan
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 13-12-2017 15:28
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Andalo (ITA) - 14 December 2017 - 15 December 2017




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (4/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 14th
11:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1


Friday, December 15th
10:40 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 15-12-2017 12:49
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Andalo (ITA) - 14 December 2017 - 15 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (4/9)
Final Results

HROVAT Meta
2:07.481:07.16+1:00.32

WILD Simone
2:08.551:08.21+1:00.34

KOPP Rahel
2:08.791:07.85+1:00.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DIREZ Clara
1:09.04
59.87
2:08.91
5
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:07.86
1:01.12
2:08.98
6
HILZINGER Jessica
1:08.05
1:01.11
2:09.16
7
SUTER Jasmina
1:08.49
1:00.85
2:09.34
8
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:07.34
1:02.26
2:09.60
9
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:09.63
1:00.26
2:09.89
10
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:09.25
1:00.79
2:10.04
11
MASSIOS Marie
1:09.66
1:00.49
2:10.15
12
RAST Camille
1:08.82
1:01.42
2:10.24
13
GALLHUBER Katharina
1:09.88
1:00.69
2:10.57
14
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:09.29
1:01.32
2:10.61
15
SANDULLI Elena
1:10.46
1:00.40
2:10.86
16
FORNI Josephine
1:10.09
1:00.81
2:10.90
17
MELESI Roberta
1:10.71
1:00.31
2:11.02
18
JENAL Stephanie
1:09.26
1:01.81
2:11.07
19
TRUPPE Katharina
1:10.58
1:00.64
2:11.22
20
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:10.21
1:01.11
2:11.32
20
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:10.91
1:00.41
2:11.32
22
HEIDER Michaela
1:10.73
1:00.60
2:11.33
23
PFISTER Meike
1:10.58
1:00.80
2:11.38
24
GRITSCH Franziska
1:10.97
1:00.46
2:11.43
25
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:10.57
1:01.06
2:11.63
26
FEST Nadine
1:10.44
1:01.22
2:11.66
27
MAIR Chiara
1:09.80
1:01.99
2:11.79
28
ROUX Tifany
1:09.93
1:02.11
2:12.04
29
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:10.32
1:01.73
2:12.05
30
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:11.40
1:01.77
2:13.17
31
MONSEN Marte
1:11.01
1:02.51
2:13.52
32
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:11.48
1:02.10
2:13.58
33
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:11.18
1:03.28
2:14.46
34
ANDO Asa
1:11.03
1:03.44
2:14.47
35
BISSIG Carole
1:12.33
1:02.25
2:14.58
36
BARGALLO Julia
1:11.65
1:03.49
2:15.14
37
BROWN Cara
1:11.88
1:03.27
2:15.15
37
FANTI Francesca
1:12.82
1:02.33
2:15.15
39
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1:12.51
1:02.74
2:15.25
40
EKLUND Nathalie
1:13.04
1:03.06
2:16.10
41
RIZZI Angelica
1:12.80
1:03.63
2:16.43
42
GASTALDI Nicol
1:12.63
1:03.92
2:16.55
43
BANCORA Salome
1:13.38
1:03.32
2:16.70
44
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:13.46
1:03.67
2:17.13
45
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
1:13.44
1:04.46
2:17.90
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1:14.28
-
DNF2
FORNARI Elisa
1:13.48
-
DNF2
TINTORRI Giulia
1:13.34
-
DNF2
ALLEMAND Sara
1:14.40
-
DNF2
EYDALLIN Valentina
1:13.70
-
DNF2
DELLA MEA Lara
1:11.43
-
DNF2
MIDALI Roberta
1:11.33
-
DNF2
ESCANE Doriane
1:10.88
-
DNF2
AJLEC Desiree
1:12.61
-
DNF2
LUUKKO Nea
1:13.79
-
DNF2
RAEDLER Ariane
1:11.75
-
DNF2
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF1
HALLER Celina
-
-
DNF1
CALATI Veronika
-
-
DNF1
DELLANTONIO Sara
-
-
DNF1
MEYER Ines
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1
GIUNTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
ZBASNIK Lana
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
PLATINO Elisa
-
-
DNF1
PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF1
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF1
DORSCH Patrizia
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNF1
HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNF1
HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
-
-
DNF1
DANIOTH Aline
-
-
DNF1
KASPER Vanessa
-
-
DNF1
LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DSQ1
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNS1
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2017 16:18
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kronplatz (ITA) - 16 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (4/11)
  • Women's Slalom (3/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 16th
09:00 Women's Parallel Slalom Qualification
10:00 Men's Parallel Slalom Qualification
15:30 Men's Parallel Slalom Finals
15:30 Women's Parallel Slalom Finals


 Author| Post time: 16-12-2017 21:53
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kronplatz (ITA) - 16 December 2017


Women's Parallel Slalom (3/10)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRITSCH Franziska
38.17
2
HILZINGER Jessica
38.19
3
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
38.28
4
MIELZYNSKI Erin
38.60
5
HROVAT Meta
38.65
6
GALLHUBER Katharina
38.84
7
NOENS Nastasia
38.96
7
AGNELLI Nicole
38.96
9
BISSIG Carole
39.05
10
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
39.06
11
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
39.17
12
SPORER Marie- Therese
39.24
13
DUERR Lena
39.25
14
PETERLINI Martina
39.27
15
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
39.31
16
CHAPUIS Lea
39.40
17
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
39.47
18
DUBOVSKA Martina
39.48
19
DANIOTH Aline
39.52
20
FORNI Josephine
39.60
21
LIENSBERGER Katharina
39.61
22
STOFFEL Elena
39.70
22
AZZOLA Michela
39.70
24
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
39.72
25
TRUPPE Katharina
39.84
26
CAPOVA Gabriela
39.96
27
WILD Simone
39.97
27
GUTIERREZ Mireia
39.97
29
HUBER Katharina
40.00
30
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
40.03
31
SLOKAR Andreja
40.34
32
SHKANOVA Maria
40.41
33
MIDALI Roberta
40.45
34
EKLUND Nathalie
40.47
35
ROSSETTI Marta
40.49
36
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
40.52
37
FIORANO Jasmine
40.67
38
GMUER Chiara
40.79
39
ANDO Asa
40.91
40
BREZOVNIK Sasa
40.94
41
BOEUF Johanna
40.98
42
PAU Nuria
41.06
43
VOGEL Nadja
41.19
44
BANCORA Salome
41.20
45
GOOD Nicole
41.46
46
KASPER Vanessa
41.54
47
STEINMAIR Laura
41.62
48
MONSEN Marte
41.81
49
GASTALDI Nicol
41.90
50
KOECK Hannah
42.16
51
GASUNA Lelde
42.22
52
NORBYE Kaja
42.34
53
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
42.43
54
FILSER Andrea
42.47
55
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
42.63
56
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
42.69
57
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
45.86

DI FRANCESCO Giulia
DNF

GARDANO Carola
DNF

FANTI Francesca
DNF

MORAVCIKOVA Sona
DNF

SMALDORE Petra
DNF

HALLER Celina
DNF

ROMANOVA Anastasia
DNF

PLESHKOVA Iulija
DNF

AJLEC Desiree
DNF

DELLA MEA Lara
DNF

DYGRUBER Michaela
DNF

DELLANTONIO Sara
DNF

DANNEWITZ Ida
DNF

LORINI Giulia
DNF

ZUERCHER Lara
DNF

EDSETH Marte Berg
DNF

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
DNF

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
DNF

INSAM Vivien
DNF

PERRUCHON Martina
DNF

LIVK Klara
DNF

GEIGER Christina
DNF

WIESLER Maren
DNF

WALLNER Marina
DNF

MAIR Chiara
DNF

OVCHINIKOVA Daria
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2017 21:59
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kronplatz (ITA) - 16 December 2017


Men's Parallel Slalom (4/11)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIDOVIC Matej
37.54
2
NOEL Clement
37.90
3
RODES Istok
38.06
4
HETTEGGER Thomas
38.07
5
STROLZ Johannes
38.24
6
SALA Tommaso
38.28
7
RASCHNER Dominik
38.46
8
BUFFET Robin
38.65
9
KOLEGA Elias
38.75
10
HOLZMANN Sebastian
38.76
11
HAUGAN Timon
38.77
12
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
38.91
13
RUELAND Simon
38.99
14
RASANEN Joonas
39.04
15
LIBERATORE Federico
39.06
16
BACHER Fabian
39.20
17
SIMONET Sandro
39.40
18
GROSELJ Zan
39.43
19
EIDE Peder Dahlum
39.52
20
JOHANSSON Emil
39.56
21
WINKELHORST Steffan
39.71
22
ROTA Nicola
39.72
23
ENGEL Mark
39.74
24
ISHII Tomoya
39.78
24
BRUEGGER Matthias
39.78
24
HENTTINEN Jens
39.78
27
RIZZO Maxime
39.79
28
TREMMEL Anton
39.80
28
BISSIG Semyel
39.80
30
REYMOND Marco
39.88
31
GSTREIN Fabio
39.92
32
RAUCHFUSS Julian
39.98
33
LEITGEB Richard
40.01
34
ROENNGREN Mattias
40.13
35
KONO Kyosuke
40.18
36
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
40.19
37
KELLEY Robby
40.23
38
ZLATKOV Kamen
40.24
39
GINNIS AJ
40.25
40
FALAT Matej
40.27
41
ZINGERLE Hannes
40.30
42
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
40.33
42
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
40.33
44
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
40.36
45
DEL CAMPO Juan
40.39
46
SAUTER Paul
40.48
47
COLOMBI Nicolo
40.51
48
BARUFFALDI Stefano
40.52
49
MAJOR Billy
40.55
50
BALLERIN Andrea
40.56
51
EFIMOV Simon
40.62
52
BONVIN Anthony
40.63
53
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
40.65
54
DA VILLA Davide
40.68
55
POPOV Albert
40.78
56
NORYS Frederik
40.82
57
GORI Francesco
40.83
58
KUERNER Miha
40.95
59
ZEIRINGER Fabian
41.02
60
PYASIK Evgenij
41.08
61
DVORNIK Aljaz
41.10
62
TESTA Andrea
41.14
63
KOLEGA Samuel
41.30
64
PITTERLE Martin
41.31
65
SENCAR Dusan
41.46
66
VAN LOON Patrick
41.60
67
GRAHN Dan Axel
41.64
68
STEINMAIR Matthias
41.81
68
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
41.81
70
PIOLAINE Simon
41.88
71
BAUDIN Loic
41.90
72
SORIO Francesco
41.91
73
VIETTI Federico
42.43
FRANZOSO Matteo
DNF
CAS Jure
DNF
HELL Damian
DNF
ALEKHIN Nikita
DNF
ESTEVE Axel
DNF
ALAERTS Kai
DNF
ERLER Tobias
DNF
LETITRE Theo
DNF
KATO Seigo
DNF
ARENE Martin
DNF
ASK Jesper
DNF
TAYLOR Laurie
DNF
SALARICH Joaquim
DNF
GASTALDI Sebastiano
DNF
HACKER Pirmin
DNF
VINATZER Alex
DNF
HOFER Alex
DNF
JUNG Donghyun
DNF
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
DNF
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
DNF
LUNDBAECK Gustav
DNF

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2017 22:43
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kronplatz (ITA) - 16 December 2017


Men's Parallel Slalom (4/11)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

RASCHNER Dominik
-Big Final

JOHANSSON Emil
-Big Final

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAUCHFUSS Julian
-S.F.
5
GSTREIN Fabio
-QF
5
SALA Tommaso
-QF
5
STROLZ Johannes
-QF
5
BUFFET Robin
-QF
9
BACHER Fabian
-R16
9
LIBERATORE Federico
-R16
9
ENGEL Mark
-R16
9
ROTA Nicola
-R16
9
REYMOND Marco
-R16
9
HETTEGGER Thomas
-R16
9
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-R16
9
KOLEGA Elias
-R16
17
VIDOVIC Matej
-R32
17
SIMONET Sandro
-R32
17
NOEL Clement
-R32
17
RODES Istok
-R32
17
GROSELJ Zan
-R32
17
BISSIG Semyel
-R32
17
HOLZMANN Sebastian
-R32
17
RUELAND Simon
-R32
17
HENTTINEN Jens
-R32
17
WINKELHORST Steffan
-R32
17
RIZZO Maxime
-R32
17
TREMMEL Anton
-R32
17
HAUGAN Timon
-R32
17
BRUEGGER Matthias
-R32
17
RASANEN Joonas
-R32
17
ISHII Tomoya
-R32

Posts
9576
Threads
507
Post time: 18-12-2017 11:02
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kronplatz (ITA) - 16 December 2017


Women's Parallel Slalom (3/10)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DANIOTH Aline
-Big Final

GUTIERREZ Mireia
-Big Final

FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRUPPE Katharina
-S.F.
5
GALLHUBER Katharina
-QF
5
HUBER Katharina
-QF
5
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
-QF
5
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
-QF
9
NOENS Nastasia
-R16
9
STOFFEL Elena
-R16
9
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
-R16
9
DUERR Lena
-R16
9
LIENSBERGER Katharina
-R16
9
BISSIG Carole
-R16
9
GRITSCH Franziska
-R16
9
SLOKAR Andreja
-R16
17
DUBOVSKA Martina
-R32
17
MIELZYNSKI Erin
-R32
17
AZZOLA Michela
-R32
17
FORNI Josephine
-R32
17
CAPOVA Gabriela
-R32
17
SPORER Marie- Therese
-R32
17
WILD Simone
-R32
17
HROVAT Meta
-R32
17
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
-R32
17
AGNELLI Nicole
-R32
17
PETERLINI Martina
-R32
17
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-R32
17
SHKANOVA Maria
-R32
17
CHAPUIS Lea
-R32
17
HILZINGER Jessica
-R32
17
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
-R32

Posts
9576
Threads
507
Post time: 18-12-2017 11:06
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Val di Fassa (ITA) - 18 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (5/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, December 18th
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
17:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 18-12-2017 20:32
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Val di Fassa (ITA) - 18 December 2017


Men's Slalom (5/11)
Final Results

GROSS Stefano
1:46.7651.76+55.00

LIBERATORE Federico
1:46.9351.86+55.07

SALA Tommaso
1:47.1052.61+54.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STROLZ Johannes
59.41
58.67
1:58.08
4
STEHLE Dominik
58.15
59.93
1:58.08
6
DIGRUBER Marc
58.65
59.66
1:58.31
7
DEVILLE Cristian
59.66
58.68
1:58.34
8
BUFFET Robin
58.65
59.78
1:58.43
9
HAUGAN Timon
59.43
59.07
1:58.50
10
SIMONET Sandro
59.42
59.22
1:58.64
11
YULE Daniel
1:00.49
58.22
1:58.71
11
MONSEN Marcus
1:00.52
58.19
1:58.71
13
RASCHNER Dominik
1:00.15
58.61
1:58.76
14
VIDOVIC Matej
59.33
59.55
1:58.88
15
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1:00.11
58.86
1:58.97
16
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:00.74
58.33
1:59.07
17
RASANEN Joonas
1:00.84
58.50
1:59.34
18
KOLEGA Elias
1:00.81
58.66
1:59.47
19
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
59.27
1:00.24
1:59.51
20
BACHER Fabian
1:00.19
59.35
1:59.54
21
KELLEY Robby
1:00.99
58.58
1:59.57
22
KRYZL Krystof
1:01.54
58.30
1:59.84
23
GSTREIN Fabio
1:01.46
58.45
1:59.91
24
ZAMPA Adam
1:01.70
59.88
2:01.58
25
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:01.95
59.64
2:01.59
26
PHILP Trevor
1:02.35
59.46
2:01.81
27
JUNG Donghyun
1:01.61
1:00.42
2:02.03
28
BISSIG Semyel
1:01.61
1:00.48
2:02.09
29
BALLERIN Andrea
1:01.70
1:00.42
2:02.12
30
TAYLOR Laurie
1:02.80
59.48
2:02.28
31
ERLER Tobias
1:01.69
1:00.81
2:02.50
32
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:02.16
1:01.19
2:03.35
33
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1:02.26
1:01.27
2:03.53
34
GRAF Mathias
1:02.18
1:01.41
2:03.59
35
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:02.55
1:01.13
2:03.68
36
DVORNIK Aljaz
1:03.15
1:02.13
2:05.28
37
VAN LOON Patrick
1:03.97
1:09.80
2:13.77
STEINMAIR Matthias
1:05.88
-
DNQ2
HYSKA Martin
1:06.14
-
DNQ2
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1:07.07
-
DNQ2
BLENGINI Alberto
1:04.31
-
DNQ2
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:05.61
-
DNQ2
KOLEGA Samuel
1:04.72
-
DNQ2
PYASIK Evgenij
1:04.33
-
DNQ2
FALAT Matej
1:04.55
-
DNQ2
COLOMBI Nicolo
1:04.20
-
DNQ2
MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF2
SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF2
REYMOND Marco
-
-
DNF2
HACKER Pirmin
-
-
DNF2
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
-
-
DNF2
DA VILLA Davide
-
-
DNF2
HOFER Alex
-
-
DNF2
PFIFFNER Marco
-
-
DNF2
RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNF2
WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF2
EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF2
LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF2
GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNF2
ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF2
ENGEL Mark
-
-
DNF2
HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF2
NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF2
ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF2
GORI Francesco
-
-
DSQ2
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DNS2
LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNS2
BROWN Phil
-
-
DNS2
HENTTINEN Jens
-
-
DNS2
CAS Jure
-
-
DNF1
SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
-
-
DNF1
ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1
KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1
NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1
DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF1
SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1
GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1
GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNF1
VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF1
ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNF1
ROTA Nicola
-
-
DNF1
KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DNF1
TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1
POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1
EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF1
BARUFFALDI Stefano
-
-
DNF1
RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNF1
MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF1
BRUEGGER Matthias
-
-
DNF1
ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1
ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1
GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1
RIZZO Maxime
-
-
DNF1
JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF1
RODES Istok
-
-
DNF1
BONVIN Anthony
-
-
DNF1
CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF1
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF1
SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DNF1
STRASSER Linus
-
-
DNF1
YUASA Naoki
-
-
DSQ1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-11-2019 06:05 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list