|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 14:51
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Bad Wiessee (GER) - 17 February 2018 - 18 February 2018




Events

  • Women's Slalom (8/10)
  • Women's Slalom (9/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 17th
15:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
18:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, February 18th
15:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
18:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 20:14
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Bad Wiessee (GER) - 17 February 2018 - 18 February 2018


Women's Slalom (8/10)
Final Results

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1:43.2251.28+51.94

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:43.6752.34+51.33

MIDALI Roberta
1:43.7853.02+50.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DANIOTH Aline
52.45
51.44
1:43.89
5
MAIR Chiara
52.37
51.56
1:43.93
6
HUBER Katharina
52.33
51.74
1:44.07
7
AZZOLA Michela
51.96
52.13
1:44.09
8
INSAM Vivien
52.92
51.33
1:44.25
9
PERRUCHON Martina
52.77
51.78
1:44.55
10
THALMANN Carmen
52.24
52.32
1:44.56
11
FORNI Josephine
52.86
51.71
1:44.57
12
GRITSCH Franziska
52.50
52.12
1:44.62
13
DELLA MEA Lara
53.44
51.20
1:44.64
14
ESPOSITO Ninon
52.98
51.67
1:44.65
15
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
52.63
52.05
1:44.68
16
SPORER Marie- Therese
53.37
51.39
1:44.76
17
BISSIG Carole
52.50
52.42
1:44.92
17
FILSER Andrea
52.92
52.00
1:44.92
19
KOECK Hannah
52.25
52.72
1:44.97
20
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
53.03
52.06
1:45.09
21
GRUENWALD Julia
52.27
53.04
1:45.31
22
RAST Camille
54.19
51.33
1:45.52
23
STOFFEL Elena
52.89
52.69
1:45.58
24
AGNELLI Nicole
53.84
52.11
1:45.95
25
RASK Sara
52.31
53.67
1:45.98
26
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
54.00
52.57
1:46.57
27
JANSSON Louise
54.77
53.15
1:47.92
28
ZELGER Lorina
54.72
53.53
1:48.25
29
LINGG Charlotte
54.90
53.47
1:48.37
30
HUDSON Piera
54.50
53.90
1:48.40
31
ALOPINA Ksenia
54.83
53.75
1:48.58
32
PAU Nuria
54.76
53.88
1:48.64
32
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
54.56
54.08
1:48.64
34
GMUER Chiara
54.70
54.09
1:48.79
35
DYGRUBER Michaela
54.91
54.09
1:49.00
36
HONKANEN Riikka
55.17
53.86
1:49.03
37
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
55.56
54.00
1:49.56
38
AJLEC Desiree
56.24
53.38
1:49.62
39
LAMURE Marie
55.62
54.24
1:49.86
40
MANGOLD Luisa
56.18
54.26
1:50.44
41
JANCOVA Tereza
55.65
54.94
1:50.59
42
BRECHE Clarisse
55.53
55.42
1:50.95
43
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
55.42
56.67
1:52.09
44
FLOETGEN Leonie
56.98
55.34
1:52.32
45
SOMMEROVA Elese
1:16.74
54.54
2:11.28
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF2
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF2
KOPP Rahel
-
-
DNF2
NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNF2
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF2
CHABLE Charlotte
-
-
DNF2
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF2
GUILBERT Elise
-
-
DNF2
DVORNIK Pika
-
-
DNF2
NEMCOVA Klaudia
-
-
DNF2
PETERLINI Martina
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNF1
DVORNIK Neja
-
-
DNF1
LORENZ Bernadette
-
-
DNF1
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
-
-
DNF1
ROSSETTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
MONSEN Marte
-
-
DNF1
LORINI Giulia
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1
KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF1
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
-
-
DNF1
BERGER Franziska
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 19:36
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Bad Wiessee (GER) - 17 February 2018 - 18 February 2018


Women's Slalom (9/10)
Final Results

SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1:43.5951.99+51.60

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:43.9751.99+51.98

DANIOTH Aline
1:44.3551.79+52.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FORNI Josephine
52.46
52.31
1:44.77
5
LIVK Klara
52.24
52.59
1:44.83
6
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
52.53
52.41
1:44.94
7
MAIR Chiara
51.26
53.72
1:44.98
8
HUBER Katharina
52.46
52.59
1:45.05
9
RASK Sara
52.43
52.70
1:45.13
10
AZZOLA Michela
52.30
52.90
1:45.20
11
INSAM Vivien
52.80
52.43
1:45.23
12
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
53.28
52.25
1:45.53
13
BLOMQVIST Lisa
53.76
51.95
1:45.71
14
BISSIG Carole
53.47
52.38
1:45.85
15
NORBYE Kaja
54.34
51.60
1:45.94
16
PETERLINI Martina
52.82
53.22
1:46.04
17
PERRUCHON Martina
53.05
53.00
1:46.05
18
LAMURE Marie
54.19
51.95
1:46.14
19
HONKANEN Riikka
54.19
52.05
1:46.24
20
ALOPINA Ksenia
53.94
52.38
1:46.32
21
LORENZ Bernadette
54.28
52.08
1:46.36
22
RAST Camille
53.72
52.70
1:46.42
22
ZELGER Lorina
53.74
52.68
1:46.42
24
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
54.44
52.10
1:46.54
25
ROSSETTI Marta
53.45
53.23
1:46.68
26
DYGRUBER Michaela
53.37
53.55
1:46.92
27
PAU Nuria
55.01
53.60
1:48.61
28
MONSEN Marte
54.55
54.38
1:48.93
29
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
54.47
54.47
1:48.94
30
JANCOVA Tereza
54.73
54.90
1:49.63
31
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
55.29
54.38
1:49.67
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF2
THALMANN Carmen
-
-
DNF2
KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF2
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
-
-
DNF2
KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF2
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
-
-
DNF2
BRECHE Clarisse
-
-
DNF2
KOPP Rahel
-
-
DNS2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF1
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1
GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1
FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1
SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1
ESPOSITO Ninon
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNF1
DVORNIK Neja
-
-
DNF1
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF1
JANSSON Louise
-
-
DNF1
CHABLE Charlotte
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
LINGG Charlotte
-
-
DNF1
LORINI Giulia
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1
AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF1
GUILBERT Elise
-
-
DNF1
DVORNIK Pika
-
-
DNF1
MANGOLD Luisa
-
-
DNF1
SOMMEROVA Elese
-
-
DNF1
FLOETGEN Leonie
-
-
DNF1
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
-
-
DNF1
BERGER Franziska
-
-
DNF1
NEMCOVA Klaudia
-
-
DNF1
GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 20:00
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018




Events

  • Men's Downhill (3/7)
  • Men's Downhill (4/7)
  • Men's Super-G (4/6)
  • Men's Super-G (5/6)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (2/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, February 19th
11:00 Men's Downhill Training


Tuesday, February 20th
10:30 Men's Downhill Final


Wednesday, February 21st
10:00 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
10:00 Men's Downhill Final
13:30 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2


Thursday, February 22nd
10:30 Men's Super-G


Friday, February 23rd
10:30 Men's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 14:59
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Downhill (3/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:10.79
2
WALDER Christian
1:10.81
3
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:11.01
4
HEEL Werner
1:11.08
5
CASSE Mattia
1:11.18
6
BATTILANI Henri
1:11.20
7
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:11.26
8
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:11.30
9
SCHMID Manuel
1:11.34
10
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:11.37
11
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:11.38
12
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:11.44
13
BABINSKY Stefan
1:11.48
14
KRENN Christoph
1:11.50
15
ARZT Sebastian
1:11.52
16
KROELL Johannes
1:11.55
17
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:11.59
18
KOELL Alexander
1:11.67
19
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:11.76
20
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:11.77
20
MONSEN Felix
1:11.77
22
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:11.79
23
ALLEGRE Nils
1:11.83
24
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:11.89
25
RENZ Fabio
1:11.91
25
SUGAI Ryo
1:11.91
27
DUERAGER Markus
1:11.97
28
PRAST Alexander
1:11.98
29
BRANDNER Christof
1:12.05
30
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:12.09
30
VILETTA Sandro
1:12.09
32
HOERL Christopher
1:12.15
33
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:12.18
34
ZAZZI Pietro
1:12.23
35
PICCARD Roy
1:12.25
36
SCHULLER Victor
1:12.29
37
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:12.33
37
WEBER Ralph
1:12.33
39
STROLZ Johannes
1:12.36
40
KLUFTS Evan
1:12.37
41
ROESTI Lars
1:12.40
42
SCHMED Fernando
1:12.41
43
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:12.43
44
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:12.44
45
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:12.45
46
VAGHI Matteo
1:12.50
47
PAINI Federico
1:12.51
48
SUNDIN Olle
1:12.55
49
LAENGST Heiner
1:12.57
50
SCHIEDER Florian
1:12.61
50
SIMONI Federico
1:12.61
52
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:12.68
53
CAILLOT Ken
1:12.70
54
PFISTER Marc
1:12.74
55
MAAS Maximilian
1:12.77
56
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:12.80
57
BENDIK Martin
1:12.82
58
MANI Nils
1:12.89
59
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1:12.91
60
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:12.96
61
CASON Mattia
1:12.98
61
GAUER Nico
1:12.98
63
DEBELAK Tilen
1:13.02
64
ZUECH Dominik
1:13.05
64
TOMASONI Federico
1:13.05
66
PORWOL Philipp
1:13.08
67
PERRIER Lucas
1:13.12
68
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:13.15
69
ATZ Christoph
1:13.17
70
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1:13.19
71
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:13.24
72
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:13.33
73
PLATTER Filip
1:13.34
74
SUGAI Kan
1:13.38
75
VON APPEN Sven
1:13.41
76
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:13.43
77
ROSSI Andrea
1:13.47
78
KRALJ Zan
1:13.48
78
BRENCE Christoph
1:13.48
80
JOCHER Simon
1:13.49
81
ALPHAND Sam
1:13.55
81
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:13.55
83
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:13.58
84
KLUSAK Michal
1:13.70
85
ODERMATT Marco
1:13.71
86
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:13.75
87
BABICKI Pawel
1:13.76
88
MONSEN Zack
1:13.78
89
SIMONET Sandro
1:13.79
90
FURLI Marco
1:13.80
91
FIVEL Sacha
1:13.88
91
PRADAL Matteo
1:13.88
93
MEINERS Maarten
1:14.12
94
FALGOUX Remy
1:14.13
95
DALMASSO Giacomo
1:14.20
96
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:14.22
97
BONARDI Alessio
1:14.26
98
PAGET Ambroise
1:14.37
99
TUAIRE Louis
1:14.68
100
GUT Ian
1:14.85
101
KLINSKY Tomas
1:14.89
102
TEDDE Michael
1:15.01
103
COTTINEAU Vito
1:15.19
104
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:15.39
105
FILIPPI Davide
1:15.51
106
VANINO Giovanni
1:15.52
107
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:15.53
LUNGER Aron
DNF
ROEA Henrik
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 16:15
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Downhill (3/7)
Final Results

SAUGESTAD Stian
1:09.70

WALDER Christian
1:09.83

CAZZANIGA Davide
1:09.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:09.92
5
KRENN Christoph
1:09.97
6
HEEL Werner
1:10.04
7
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:10.11
8
BRANDNER Christof
1:10.14
9
DUERAGER Markus
1:10.24
10
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:10.29
10
CASSE Mattia
1:10.29
12
BATTILANI Henri
1:10.34
13
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:10.35
13
ZUECH Dominik
1:10.35
15
ROESTI Lars
1:10.36
16
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:10.38
16
KOELL Alexander
1:10.38
18
SCHMED Fernando
1:10.40
19
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:10.41
20
MANI Nils
1:10.42
21
RENZ Fabio
1:10.43
22
SCHMID Manuel
1:10.48
23
KROELL Johannes
1:10.56
23
PFISTER Marc
1:10.56
25
MONSEN Felix
1:10.58
26
PRAST Alexander
1:10.59
27
ODERMATT Marco
1:10.60
28
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:10.62
29
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:10.64
30
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:10.68
31
VILETTA Sandro
1:10.69
32
BABINSKY Stefan
1:10.70
33
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:10.74
34
WEBER Ralph
1:10.75
35
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:10.76
36
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:10.80
37
SCHULLER Victor
1:10.90
38
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:10.93
39
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:10.96
40
PICCARD Roy
1:11.08
41
VAGHI Matteo
1:11.09
42
ALLEGRE Nils
1:11.10
43
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:11.12
44
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:11.15
45
SIMONI Federico
1:11.18
46
ARZT Sebastian
1:11.19
47
LAENGST Heiner
1:11.20
47
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:11.20
49
KLUSAK Michal
1:11.24
50
CASON Mattia
1:11.30
51
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:11.33
51
HOERL Christopher
1:11.33
53
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1:11.36
54
PORWOL Philipp
1:11.39
55
KRALJ Zan
1:11.45
56
DEBELAK Tilen
1:11.46
57
ZAZZI Pietro
1:11.48
58
CAILLOT Ken
1:11.49
59
SCHIEDER Florian
1:11.55
60
ALPHAND Sam
1:11.62
60
TOMASONI Federico
1:11.62
62
MONSEN Zack
1:11.70
63
MAAS Maximilian
1:11.74
64
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1:11.75
65
FIVEL Sacha
1:11.78
66
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:11.80
67
BABICKI Pawel
1:11.86
68
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:11.90
69
TEDDE Michael
1:11.93
70
SIMONET Sandro
1:11.94
70
FURLI Marco
1:11.94
72
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:12.07
73
JOCHER Simon
1:12.09
74
PERRIER Lucas
1:12.10
75
GAUER Nico
1:12.12
76
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:12.15
77
TUAIRE Louis
1:12.17
78
ROSSI Andrea
1:12.20
79
GUT Ian
1:12.24
80
SUGAI Kan
1:12.25
81
FILIPPI Davide
1:12.35
82
BONARDI Alessio
1:12.44
83
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:12.50
84
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:12.61
85
COTTINEAU Vito
1:12.70
86
PRADAL Matteo
1:12.71
87
DALMASSO Giacomo
1:12.80
88
BENDIK Martin
1:12.89
89
LUNGER Aron
1:12.93
90
BRENCE Christoph
1:12.97
91
VON APPEN Sven
1:13.16
92
KLINSKY Tomas
1:13.31
93
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:13.35
94
PAGET Ambroise
1:13.65
95
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:14.11
KLUFTS Evan
DNF
ATZ Christoph
DNF
FLORJANCIC Ven
DNF
NETELAND Bjoernar
DNF
PLATTER Filip
DNF
SUNDIN Olle
DNF
SUGAI Ryo
DNF
MEINERS Maarten
DNF
ETXEZARRETA Adur
DNF
VANINO Giovanni
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-2-2018 15:37
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Downhill (4/7)
Final Results

SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:09.83

HEEL Werner
1:09.96

KROELL Johannes
1:10.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALDER Christian
1:10.03
5
MONSEN Felix
1:10.07
6
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:10.17
7
KRENN Christoph
1:10.23
8
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:10.27
9
WEBER Ralph
1:10.30
10
BABINSKY Stefan
1:10.34
11
BRANDNER Christof
1:10.37
12
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:10.42
13
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:10.43
14
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:10.44
14
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:10.44
16
DUERAGER Markus
1:10.46
17
MANI Nils
1:10.47
18
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:10.48
19
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:10.53
20
KOELL Alexander
1:10.55
21
ROESTI Lars
1:10.57
22
ARZT Sebastian
1:10.58
22
CASSE Mattia
1:10.58
24
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:10.59
25
RENZ Fabio
1:10.62
26
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:10.63
27
PICCARD Roy
1:10.73
28
STROLZ Johannes
1:10.74
29
SCHMID Manuel
1:10.76
30
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:10.83
30
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:10.83
30
ALLEGRE Nils
1:10.83
33
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:10.89
33
ZUECH Dominik
1:10.89
35
SCHMED Fernando
1:11.03
36
BATTILANI Henri
1:11.08
37
SCHULLER Victor
1:11.09
38
SCHIEDER Florian
1:11.16
39
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:11.18
40
ODERMATT Marco
1:11.19
41
ZAZZI Pietro
1:11.28
42
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:11.31
43
VILETTA Sandro
1:11.34
43
VAGHI Matteo
1:11.34
45
KLUSAK Michal
1:11.36
46
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:11.44
46
SUNDIN Olle
1:11.44
48
CAILLOT Ken
1:11.49
49
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:11.54
50
PRAST Alexander
1:11.56
51
PFISTER Marc
1:11.60
52
SUGAI Ryo
1:11.62
53
SIMONET Sandro
1:11.63
53
FIVEL Sacha
1:11.63
55
CASON Mattia
1:11.67
56
HOERL Christopher
1:11.71
56
GAUER Nico
1:11.71
58
TOMASONI Federico
1:11.77
59
DEBELAK Tilen
1:11.78
59
SIMONI Federico
1:11.78
61
MAAS Maximilian
1:11.80
62
BONARDI Alessio
1:11.81
63
GUT Ian
1:12.02
64
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:12.03
64
MEINERS Maarten
1:12.03
66
BENDIK Martin
1:12.09
67
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1:12.15
68
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:12.16
68
MONSEN Zack
1:12.16
70
ATZ Christoph
1:12.20
71
LAENGST Heiner
1:12.21
72
PAINI Federico
1:12.28
73
PORWOL Philipp
1:12.33
74
BABICKI Pawel
1:12.34
74
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1:12.34
76
ALPHAND Sam
1:12.39
77
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:12.44
78
KRALJ Zan
1:12.46
79
TUAIRE Louis
1:12.48
80
JOCHER Simon
1:12.56
81
BRENCE Christoph
1:12.63
82
VON APPEN Sven
1:12.64
83
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:12.69
84
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:12.70
85
PERRIER Lucas
1:12.76
85
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:12.76
87
SUGAI Kan
1:12.78
88
PLATTER Filip
1:12.88
89
FALGOUX Remy
1:13.01
90
ROSSI Andrea
1:13.12
91
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:13.14
91
VANINO Giovanni
1:13.14
93
FILIPPI Davide
1:13.24
94
TEDDE Michael
1:13.28
95
PRADAL Matteo
1:13.40
96
PAGET Ambroise
1:13.47
97
LUNGER Aron
1:13.52
98
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:13.65
99
KLINSKY Tomas
1:13.91
100
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:14.08
101
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:14.38
DE VETTORI Matteo
DNF
KLUFTS Evan
DNF
FURLI Marco
DNF
PATRICKSSON Axel William
DNF
DALMASSO Giacomo
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-2-2018 16:14
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Alpine Combined (2/2)
Final Results

STROLZ Johannes
1:45.681:10.74+34.94

BERTHOLD Frederic
1:46.711:10.59+36.12

DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:46.771:10.17+36.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:10.44
36.45
1:46.89
5
ALLEGRE Nils
1:10.83
36.19
1:47.02
6
KOELL Alexander
1:10.55
36.52
1:47.07
7
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:10.48
36.85
1:47.33
8
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:10.43
36.93
1:47.36
9
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:11.18
36.19
1:47.37
10
MANI Nils
1:10.47
37.21
1:47.68
11
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:09.83
37.88
1:47.71
12
WEBER Ralph
1:10.30
37.47
1:47.77
13
VAGHI Matteo
1:11.34
36.62
1:47.96
14
BRANDNER Christof
1:10.37
37.67
1:48.04
15
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:10.53
37.73
1:48.26
16
BABINSKY Stefan
1:10.34
37.93
1:48.27
17
ROESTI Lars
1:10.57
37.77
1:48.34
18
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:10.83
37.69
1:48.52
19
KRENN Christoph
1:10.23
38.33
1:48.56
20
PICCARD Roy
1:10.73
37.98
1:48.71
21
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:10.42
38.44
1:48.86
22
SCHIEDER Florian
1:11.16
37.84
1:49.00
23
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:10.44
38.58
1:49.02
24
SUGAI Ryo
1:11.62
37.49
1:49.11
25
ODERMATT Marco
1:11.19
37.99
1:49.18
26
SCHULLER Victor
1:11.09
38.28
1:49.37
27
GAUER Nico
1:11.71
37.76
1:49.47
28
SUNDIN Olle
1:11.44
38.14
1:49.58
29
PRAST Alexander
1:11.56
38.18
1:49.74
30
ZUECH Dominik
1:10.89
38.92
1:49.81
31
FIVEL Sacha
1:11.63
38.26
1:49.89
32
MEINERS Maarten
1:12.03
37.88
1:49.91
33
ALPHAND Sam
1:12.39
37.54
1:49.93
34
BONARDI Alessio
1:11.81
38.40
1:50.21
35
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:13.14
37.10
1:50.24
36
DEBELAK Tilen
1:11.78
38.48
1:50.26
37
MONSEN Zack
1:12.16
38.12
1:50.28
38
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:12.70
37.61
1:50.31
39
CAILLOT Ken
1:11.49
38.87
1:50.36
40
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:10.89
39.51
1:50.40
41
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:11.31
39.12
1:50.43
42
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1:12.34
38.10
1:50.44
43
PFISTER Marc
1:11.60
38.85
1:50.45
44
KRALJ Zan
1:12.46
38.06
1:50.52
45
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:11.54
39.00
1:50.54
46
JOCHER Simon
1:12.56
38.08
1:50.64
47
PAINI Federico
1:12.28
38.44
1:50.72
48
CASON Mattia
1:11.67
39.38
1:51.05
49
LAENGST Heiner
1:12.21
38.90
1:51.11
50
FALGOUX Remy
1:13.01
38.16
1:51.17
51
KLUSAK Michal
1:11.36
40.14
1:51.50
52
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:12.76
39.18
1:51.94
53
TEDDE Michael
1:13.28
38.87
1:52.15
54
FILIPPI Davide
1:13.24
39.09
1:52.33
55
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:12.69
39.75
1:52.44
56
PRADAL Matteo
1:13.40
39.18
1:52.58
57
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:14.38
44.07
1:58.45
MONSEN Felix
1:10.07
-
DNF2
BENDIK Martin
1:12.09
-
DNF2
MAAS Maximilian
1:11.80
-
DNF2
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:12.16
-
DNF2
ATZ Christoph
1:12.20
-
DNF2
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:12.03
-
DNF2
SIMONET Sandro
1:11.63
-
DNF2
PLATTER Filip
1:12.88
-
DNF2
SIMONI Federico
1:11.78
-
DNF2
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:13.65
-
DNF2
ZAZZI Pietro
1:11.28
-
DNF2
VON APPEN Sven
1:12.64
-
DNF2
PERRIER Lucas
1:12.76
-
DNF2
TUAIRE Louis
1:12.48
-
DNF2
SUGAI Kan
1:12.78
-
DNF2
PAGET Ambroise
1:13.47
-
DNF2
BRENCE Christoph
1:12.63
-
DNF2
GUT Ian
1:12.02
-
DNF2
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:14.08
-
DNF2
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:12.44
-
DNF2
VANINO Giovanni
1:13.14
-
DNF2
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:10.27
-
DSQ2
HEEL Werner
1:09.96
-
DNS2
WALDER Christian
1:10.03
-
DNS2
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:10.83
-
DNS2
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:10.63
-
DNS2
DUERAGER Markus
1:10.46
-
DNS2
ARZT Sebastian
1:10.58
-
DNS2
BATTILANI Henri
1:11.08
-
DNS2
VILETTA Sandro
1:11.34
-
DNS2
RENZ Fabio
1:10.62
-
DNS2
CASSE Mattia
1:10.58
-
DNS2
KROELL Johannes
1:10.01
-
DNS2
SCHMID Manuel
1:10.76
-
DNS2
SCHMED Fernando
1:11.03
-
DNS2
PORWOL Philipp
1:12.33
-
DNS2
HOERL Christopher
1:11.71
-
DNS2
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:11.44
-
DNS2
TOMASONI Federico
1:11.77
-
DNS2
BABICKI Pawel
1:12.34
-
DNS2
KLINSKY Tomas
1:13.91
-
DNS2
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1:12.15
-
DNS2
ROSSI Andrea
1:13.12
-
DNS2
LUNGER Aron
1:13.52
-
DNS2
DE VETTORI Matteo
-
-
DNF1
KLUFTS Evan
-
-
DNF1
FURLI Marco
-
-
DNF1
PATRICKSSON Axel William
-
-
DNF1
DALMASSO Giacomo
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2018 13:41
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Super-G (4/6)
Final Results

BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:11.78

CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:12.05

DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:12.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:12.15
4
ODERMATT Marco
1:12.15
6
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:12.28
7
WEBER Ralph
1:12.34
8
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:12.38
9
ARZT Sebastian
1:12.41
10
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:12.43
11
MANI Nils
1:12.44
12
WALDER Christian
1:12.45
12
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:12.45
14
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:12.51
15
VILETTA Sandro
1:12.54
16
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:12.59
17
SCHMED Fernando
1:12.70
18
MONSEN Marcus
1:12.71
19
KROELL Johannes
1:12.81
20
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:12.87
21
SCHIEDER Florian
1:12.94
22
PICCARD Roy
1:12.95
23
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:12.98
23
BUZZI Emanuele
1:12.98
25
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:13.07
26
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:13.09
27
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:13.14
28
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:13.15
29
ALLEGRE Nils
1:13.19
30
ROESTI Lars
1:13.20
31
MONSEN Felix
1:13.21
32
DEBELAK Tilen
1:13.26
33
KRENN Christoph
1:13.29
34
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:13.31
35
RENZ Fabio
1:13.34
36
CASSE Mattia
1:13.44
37
SCHULLER Victor
1:13.45
38
BABINSKY Stefan
1:13.54
39
STROLZ Johannes
1:13.59
40
GENOUD Amaury
1:13.65
40
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:13.65
42
BATTILANI Henri
1:13.66
43
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:13.67
44
PLATTER Filip
1:13.70
45
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:13.82
46
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:13.84
47
ZUECH Dominik
1:13.92
48
ALPHAND Sam
1:13.95
49
PAINI Federico
1:13.97
50
LAENGST Heiner
1:14.15
51
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:14.18
52
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:14.22
52
GAUER Nico
1:14.22
54
ATZ Christoph
1:14.23
55
KOELL Alexander
1:14.27
56
FALGOUX Remy
1:14.28
57
MEINERS Maarten
1:14.29
58
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:14.33
59
CAILLOT Ken
1:14.36
60
PERRIER Lucas
1:14.40
61
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:14.42
62
HOERL Christopher
1:14.47
63
TEDDE Michael
1:14.48
64
BUGNARD Pierre
1:14.50
65
PRADAL Matteo
1:14.55
66
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:14.59
67
ZAZZI Pietro
1:14.68
68
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:14.71
69
COTTINEAU Vito
1:14.92
69
BRENCE Christoph
1:14.92
71
FIVEL Sacha
1:14.96
72
KRALJ Zan
1:15.08
73
BABICKI Pawel
1:15.12
74
VON APPEN Sven
1:15.13
75
JOCHER Simon
1:15.21
76
FILIPPI Davide
1:15.22
77
MONSEN Zack
1:15.39
77
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:15.39
79
LUNGER Aron
1:15.50
80
VANINO Giovanni
1:15.51
81
BENDIK Martin
1:15.52
82
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:15.67
83
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:16.03
84
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:18.54
PRAST Alexander
DNF
SCHMID Manuel
DNF
VAGHI Matteo
DNF
KLUFTS Evan
DNF
TOMASONI Federico
DNF
SZOLLOS Barnabas
DNF
ROSSI Andrea
DNF
BONARDI Alessio
DNF
MITTERMAIR Hugo
DNF
CASON Mattia
DNF
DALMASSO Giacomo
DNF
CAZZANIGA Davide
DSQ
BISSIG Semyel
DSQ
SUGAI Ryo
DSQ
BRANDNER Christof
DSQ
SUNDIN Olle
DSQ
MAAS Maximilian
DSQ
SIMONI Federico
DSQ
SUGAI Kan
DSQ
TUAIRE Louis
DSQ
PORWOL Philipp
DNS
FURLI Marco
DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 12:58
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Sarntal (ITA) - 19 February 2018 - 23 February 2018


Men's Super-G (5/6)
Final Results

WALDER Christian
1:11.98

NEUMAYER Christopher
1:12.36

ALLEGRE Nils
1:12.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRENN Christoph
1:12.47
5
BUZZI Emanuele
1:12.48
6
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:12.56
7
ODERMATT Marco
1:12.65
8
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:12.66
9
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:12.68
10
SCHULLER Victor
1:12.71
11
VILETTA Sandro
1:12.72
12
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:12.77
13
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:12.87
14
BUGNARD Pierre
1:12.89
15
WEBER Ralph
1:12.98
16
CASSE Mattia
1:13.01
17
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:13.02
17
RENZ Fabio
1:13.02
19
MONSEN Marcus
1:13.08
20
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:13.15
21
MONSEN Felix
1:13.26
22
ARZT Sebastian
1:13.28
22
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:13.28
24
ROESTI Lars
1:13.44
25
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:13.45
26
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:13.47
27
KROELL Johannes
1:13.48
28
BABINSKY Stefan
1:13.49
29
STROLZ Johannes
1:13.52
30
SCHMED Fernando
1:13.56
31
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:13.59
32
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:13.70
33
GENOUD Amaury
1:13.80
34
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:13.88
35
PRAST Alexander
1:14.00
36
SCHIEDER Florian
1:14.02
37
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:14.04
38
KOELL Alexander
1:14.09
39
DEBELAK Tilen
1:14.13
40
MANI Nils
1:14.15
40
PFISTER Marc
1:14.15
42
PICCARD Roy
1:14.19
43
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:14.31
44
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:14.33
45
MAAS Maximilian
1:14.39
46
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:14.41
47
BATTILANI Henri
1:14.43
48
SUGAI Ryo
1:14.55
49
GAUER Nico
1:14.61
50
VAGHI Matteo
1:14.65
51
TEDDE Michael
1:14.77
52
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:14.80
53
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:14.85
53
PLATTER Filip
1:14.85
55
SUNDIN Olle
1:14.99
55
ZAZZI Pietro
1:14.99
57
ZUECH Dominik
1:15.00
58
ATZ Christoph
1:15.04
59
ALPHAND Sam
1:15.06
60
CAILLOT Ken
1:15.19
61
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:15.20
62
ROSSI Andrea
1:15.22
63
MEINERS Maarten
1:15.29
64
FIVEL Sacha
1:15.36
65
SIMONI Federico
1:15.43
66
LAENGST Heiner
1:15.46
67
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:15.47
68
KLUFTS Evan
1:15.49
68
PERRIER Lucas
1:15.49
70
JOCHER Simon
1:15.57
70
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:15.57
70
CASON Mattia
1:15.57
73
KRALJ Zan
1:15.63
74
BENDIK Martin
1:15.75
75
FALGOUX Remy
1:16.06
76
TOMASONI Federico
1:16.15
77
TUAIRE Louis
1:16.17
78
BABICKI Pawel
1:16.18
79
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:16.20
80
SUGAI Kan
1:16.24
81
VON APPEN Sven
1:16.31
82
FILIPPI Davide
1:16.35
82
LUNGER Aron
1:16.35
84
FRANZOSO Matteo
1:16.38
84
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1:16.38
86
FRANZONI Giovanni
1:16.57
87
COTTINEAU Vito
1:16.66
88
BRENCE Christoph
1:16.69
89
BONARDI Alessio
1:16.72
90
VANINO Giovanni
1:16.96
91
DALMASSO Giacomo
1:17.28
92
PRADAL Matteo
1:17.50
93
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1:18.86
CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNF
SAUGESTAD Stian
DNF
SCHMID Manuel
DNF
ZUERCHER Ramon
DNF
BRANDNER Christof
DNF
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNF
SZOLLOS Barnabas
DNF
MONSEN Zack
DNF
SZOLLOS Benjamin
DNF

 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 13:23
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018




Events

  • Women's Downhill (3/6)
  • Women's Downhill (4/6)
  • Women's Downhill (5/6)
  • Women's Super-G (5/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 24th
10:00 Women's Downhill Training


Monday, February 26th
10:00 Women's Downhill Training


Tuesday, February 27th
09:30 Women's Downhill Final
11:30 Women's Downhill Final


Wednesday, February 28th
10:00 Women's Super-G
11:00 Women's Downhill Final


 Author| Post time: 24-2-2018 13:11
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Downhill (3/6)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ORTLIEB Nina
1:19.96
2
SCHEYER Christine
1:20.04
3
AGER Christina
1:20.45
4
FEST Nadine
1:20.56
5
WENIG Michaela
1:20.63
6
SOSIO Federica
1:20.86
7
SCHEIB Julia
1:20.97
8
HEIDER Michaela
1:21.11
9
GRITSCH Franziska
1:21.14
9
NUFER Priska
1:21.14
11
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:21.38
12
VENIER Bianca
1:21.51
13
HOFER Anna
1:21.60
14
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:22.01
15
IVARSSON Lin
1:22.35
16
DELAGO Nadia
1:22.48
16
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:22.48
18
KOLLY Noemie
1:22.50
19
DORSCH Patrizia
1:22.57
20
PFISTER Meike
1:22.63
21
PASLIER Esther
1:22.66
22
RAEDLER Ariane
1:22.78
23
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:22.79
24
SUTER Juliana
1:23.19
25
GALLI Jole
1:23.20
26
FLUETSCH Luana
1:23.26
27
PALLAS Carmina
1:23.55
28
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:23.60
29
KOPP Rahel
1:23.77
30
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:23.80
31
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:23.91
32
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:23.92
33
GRAND Medea
1:23.96
34
ZENERE Asja
1:24.13
35
MELESI Roberta
1:24.18
36
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1:24.23
37
BESSY Anouk
1:24.24
38
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:24.33
39
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:24.40
40
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:24.45
41
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:24.52
42
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:24.77
43
BONHOMME Julia
1:24.84
44
CERUTTI Camille
1:24.94
45
PIZZATO Sofia
1:25.15
46
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:25.28
47
SUTER Raphaela
1:25.33
48
SUTER Jasmina
1:25.51
49
ALBANO Giulia
1:25.73
50
GERBER Deborah
1:25.85
51
TRIPODI Stessy
1:25.99
52
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:26.33
53
BROWN Cara
1:26.38
54
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:26.81
55
REISINGER Elisabeth
10:30.83
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-2-2018 12:18
| Show all posts
Stage 27

St. Moritz (SUI) - 26 February 2018 - 27 February 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (7/10)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (8/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, February 26th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, February 27th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 26-2-2018 13:19
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Downhill (4/6)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NUFER Priska
1:19.50
2
SCHEIB Julia
1:19.59
3
HEIDER Michaela
1:19.86
4
ORTLIEB Nina
1:20.10
5
FEST Nadine
1:20.11
5
SCHEYER Christine
1:20.11
7
AGER Christina
1:20.20
8
VENIER Bianca
1:20.32
9
RAEDLER Ariane
1:20.35
10
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:20.53
11
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:20.70
12
SOSIO Federica
1:20.71
13
WENIG Michaela
1:20.75
14
HOFER Anna
1:20.76
15
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:20.82
16
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:20.92
17
KOLLY Noemie
1:20.95
17
KOPP Rahel
1:20.95
19
GRITSCH Franziska
1:21.08
20
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1:21.13
21
FLUETSCH Luana
1:21.20
22
DORSCH Patrizia
1:21.33
23
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:21.42
24
ALBANO Giulia
1:21.45
25
PFISTER Meike
1:21.46
26
MELESI Roberta
1:21.56
27
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:21.57
28
CERUTTI Camille
1:21.68
29
PASLIER Esther
1:21.77
30
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:21.86
31
SUTER Juliana
1:21.95
32
ZENERE Asja
1:21.97
33
GALLI Jole
1:22.06
34
BESSY Anouk
1:22.12
34
SUTER Jasmina
1:22.12
36
DELAGO Nadia
1:22.17
37
PALLAS Carmina
1:22.28
38
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:22.30
39
BONHOMME Julia
1:22.47
40
BROWN Cara
1:22.54
41
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:22.67
42
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:22.73
43
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:23.00
44
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:23.01
45
PIZZATO Sofia
1:23.31
46
TRIPODI Stessy
1:23.32
47
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:23.56
48
GERBER Deborah
1:24.55
49
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:24.69
50
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:25.34
51
GRAND Medea
1:27.49
52
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:28.58
52
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:28.58
54
IVARSSON Lin
1:29.31
55
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:34.84
SUTER Raphaela
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-2-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Stage 27

St. Moritz (SUI) - 26 February 2018 - 27 February 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (7/10)
Final Results

FAVROT Thibaut
2:23.541:11.07+1:12.47

TUMLER Thomas
2:24.001:12.10+1:11.90

TORSTI Samu
2:24.081:12.18+1:11.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ODERMATT Marco
1:11.97
1:12.14
2:24.11
5
STROLZ Johannes
1:11.90
1:12.52
2:24.42
6
RASCHNER Dominik
1:12.38
1:12.08
2:24.46
7
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:12.78
1:11.97
2:24.75
8
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:12.61
1:12.24
2:24.85
9
BALLERIN Andrea
1:12.63
1:12.31
2:24.94
10
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:13.34
1:11.74
2:25.08
11
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:13.75
1:11.36
2:25.11
12
MATHIS Marcel
1:12.95
1:12.17
2:25.12
13
BUGNARD Pierre
1:13.67
1:11.58
2:25.25
14
GSTREIN Fabio
1:13.67
1:11.61
2:25.28
15
MAURBERGER Simon
1:12.69
1:12.73
2:25.42
16
HAUGAN Timon
1:13.51
1:12.12
2:25.63
17
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:13.28
1:12.38
2:25.66
18
PIRINEN Eemeli
1:13.74
1:11.95
2:25.69
19
MONSEN Marcus
1:13.63
1:12.10
2:25.73
20
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:13.54
1:12.23
2:25.77
21
ROULIN Gilles
1:13.21
1:12.58
2:25.79
22
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:13.68
1:12.12
2:25.80
23
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:13.24
1:12.77
2:26.01
24
HETTEGGER Thomas
1:13.66
1:12.38
2:26.04
25
NANI Roberto
1:13.48
1:12.57
2:26.05
26
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:13.73
1:12.34
2:26.07
27
ROCHAT Marc
1:13.17
1:12.92
2:26.09
28
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:13.60
1:12.50
2:26.10
29
REYMOND Marco
1:13.38
1:12.95
2:26.33
30
PLEISCH Manuel
1:14.24
1:12.95
2:27.19
31
SIMONET Sandro
1:14.08
1:13.26
2:27.34
32
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1:14.35
1:13.21
2:27.56
33
POPOV Albert
1:14.22
1:13.37
2:27.59
34
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:14.12
1:13.59
2:27.71
35
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1:14.49
1:13.36
2:27.85
36
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:13.90
1:13.97
2:27.87
37
NOGER Cedric
1:13.97
1:13.92
2:27.89
38
GENOUD Amaury
1:14.33
1:13.59
2:27.92
39
COLTIER Alexandre
1:14.58
1:13.48
2:28.06
40
GRAF Mathias
1:14.61
1:13.63
2:28.24
41
ZINGERLE Alex
1:13.87
1:14.72
2:28.59
42
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:14.96
1:13.69
2:28.65
43
GROSELJ Zan
1:15.16
1:13.66
2:28.82
44
NIEMELA Arttu
1:14.93
1:14.00
2:28.93
45
WASMEIER Lukas
1:14.84
1:14.26
2:29.10
46
SPARR Maurus
1:15.20
1:13.94
2:29.14
47
MUELLER Joel
1:14.55
1:14.61
2:29.16
48
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:14.57
1:14.66
2:29.23
49
MEINERS Maarten
1:15.20
1:14.22
2:29.42
50
LORIOT Florian
1:14.96
1:14.50
2:29.46
51
BLENGINI Alberto
1:15.15
1:14.40
2:29.55
52
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:15.02
1:14.63
2:29.65
53
CASTELLON Rudy
1:14.85
1:14.83
2:29.68
DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNQ2
BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNQ2
GRATZ Fabian
-
-
DNQ2
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNQ2
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DNQ2
GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNQ2
PARAND Loevan
-
-
DNQ2
ZIROVNIK Zak
-
-
DNQ2
CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF2
SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF2
RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF2
NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNS2
LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNS2
VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNS2
HOFER Alex
-
-
DNF1
JENAL Sandro
-
-
DNF1
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF1
BORSOTTI Giovanni
-
-
DNF1
WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNF1
GUT Ian
-
-
DNF1
VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF1
MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1
GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1
NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1
FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1
FISCHBACHER Marco
-
-
DNF1
JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF1
BOISSET Arnaud
-
-
DNF1
BOZIC Borut
-
-
DNF1
GALEOTTI Greg
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 27-2-2018 12:21
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Downhill (3/6)
Final Results

RAEDLER Ariane
1:17.52

SCHEYER Christine
1:17.99

NUFER Priska
1:18.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:18.29
5
SOSIO Federica
1:18.40
6
ORTLIEB Nina
1:18.55
7
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:18.86
8
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:18.89
9
FEST Nadine
1:18.93
10
HEIDER Michaela
1:19.11
11
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:19.16
12
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:19.29
13
WENIG Michaela
1:19.34
14
PFISTER Meike
1:19.47
15
FLUETSCH Luana
1:19.49
16
AGER Christina
1:19.56
17
SCHEIB Julia
1:19.72
18
HOFER Anna
1:19.79
19
PASLIER Esther
1:19.80
20
GRITSCH Franziska
1:19.82
21
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:19.93
22
SUTER Juliana
1:19.96
23
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:20.10
24
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:20.41
25
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:20.49
26
GERBER Deborah
1:20.51
27
KOLLY Noemie
1:20.53
28
GALLI Jole
1:20.56
29
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1:20.71
30
DORSCH Patrizia
1:20.77
31
SUTER Jasmina
1:21.00
32
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:21.04
33
BESSY Anouk
1:21.26
34
PIZZATO Sofia
1:21.34
35
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:21.44
36
GRAND Medea
1:21.56
37
KOPP Rahel
1:21.58
38
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:22.04
39
TRIPODI Stessy
1:22.39
40
BONHOMME Julia
1:22.54
41
ALBANO Giulia
1:22.89
42
BROWN Cara
1:23.30
43
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:27.36

VENIER Bianca
DNF

IVARSSON Lin
DNF

DELAGO Nadia
DNF

PALLAS Carmina
DNF

MELESI Roberta
DNF

ETZENSPERGER Lindy
DNF

MAGG Ann Katrin
DNF

DA CANAL Carlotta
DNF

CERUTTI Camille
DNF

SCHATTAUER Eva
DNF

SUTER Raphaela
DNF

SAETHERENG Hannah
DNF

ZENERE Asja
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 27-2-2018 14:42
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Downhill (4/6)
Final Results

NUFER Priska
1:17.62

HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:18.72

IVARSSON Lin
1:18.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:18.87
4
ORTLIEB Nina
1:18.87
4
FEST Nadine
1:18.87
7
RAEDLER Ariane
1:18.93
8
SCHEIB Julia
1:18.96
9
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:19.06
10
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:19.23
11
GRITSCH Franziska
1:19.31
12
SUTER Juliana
1:19.42
13
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:19.44
14
PASLIER Esther
1:19.67
15
AGER Christina
1:19.68
16
SUTER Jasmina
1:19.70
17
FLUETSCH Luana
1:19.91
18
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:19.98
19
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:20.04
20
HEIDER Michaela
1:20.07
21
VENIER Bianca
1:20.13
22
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:20.37
23
PFISTER Meike
1:20.42
24
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:20.50
25
CERUTTI Camille
1:20.64
26
ZENERE Asja
1:20.78
27
BROWN Cara
1:20.90
28
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1:20.95
29
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:20.97
30
KOPP Rahel
1:21.02
31
DORSCH Patrizia
1:21.06
32
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:21.20
33
SUTER Raphaela
1:21.81
34
GERBER Deborah
1:21.82
35
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:21.98
36
TRIPODI Stessy
1:22.15
37
ALBANO Giulia
1:22.28
37
BONHOMME Julia
1:22.28
39
DELAGO Nadia
1:23.20
40
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:24.21
HOFER Anna
DNF
KOLLY Noemie
DNF
REISINGER Elisabeth
DNF
SOSIO Federica
DNF
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
DNF
GALLI Jole
DNF
MELESI Roberta
DNF
DA CANAL Carlotta
DNF
PIZZATO Sofia
DNF
SCHATTAUER Eva
DNF
GRAND Medea
DNF
SCHEYER Christine
DSQ
WENIG Michaela
DSQ
BESSY Anouk
DSQ
SAETHERENG Hannah
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 27-2-2018 15:13
| Show all posts
Stage 27

St. Moritz (SUI) - 26 February 2018 - 27 February 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (8/10)
Final Results

TUMLER Thomas
2:19.321:09.07+1:10.25

ODERMATT Marco
2:19.371:09.19+1:10.18

BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
2:19.541:09.55+1:09.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RASCHNER Dominik
1:08.93
1:10.71
2:19.64
5
TORSTI Samu
1:09.00
1:10.77
2:19.77
6
STROLZ Johannes
1:09.77
1:10.39
2:20.16
7
MAURBERGER Simon
1:09.73
1:10.67
2:20.40
8
BALLERIN Andrea
1:10.21
1:10.30
2:20.51
9
GALEOTTI Greg
1:10.57
1:10.00
2:20.57
10
BUGNARD Pierre
1:09.68
1:11.16
2:20.84
11
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:10.60
1:10.25
2:20.85
12
MONSEN Marcus
1:10.82
1:10.11
2:20.93
13
MATHIS Marcel
1:10.30
1:10.68
2:20.98
14
GSTREIN Fabio
1:10.30
1:10.69
2:20.99
15
HOFER Alex
1:10.09
1:10.93
2:21.02
16
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:10.45
1:10.62
2:21.07
17
ROULIN Gilles
1:10.39
1:10.75
2:21.14
18
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:10.60
1:10.77
2:21.37
19
WALCH Magnus
1:10.78
1:10.68
2:21.46
20
PLEISCH Manuel
1:11.20
1:10.41
2:21.61
20
NORYS Frederik
1:11.04
1:10.57
2:21.61
22
POPOV Albert
1:10.74
1:10.88
2:21.62
23
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:10.12
1:11.65
2:21.77
23
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:10.99
1:10.78
2:21.77
25
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1:10.72
1:11.08
2:21.80
26
GENOUD Amaury
1:10.97
1:11.02
2:21.99
27
VERDU Joan
1:11.40
1:10.69
2:22.09
28
SAUTER Paul
1:11.19
1:10.93
2:22.12
29
FALGOUX Remy
1:11.32
1:11.22
2:22.54
30
HAUGAN Timon
1:11.41
1:11.19
2:22.60
31
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1:11.65
1:11.11
2:22.76
32
SIMONET Sandro
1:11.18
1:11.60
2:22.78
33
GROSELJ Zan
1:11.33
1:11.48
2:22.81
34
NOGER Cedric
1:11.42
1:11.55
2:22.97
35
ZINGERLE Alex
1:11.48
1:11.60
2:23.08
36
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:11.63
1:11.49
2:23.12
37
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:12.25
1:10.97
2:23.22
38
SPARR Maurus
1:11.68
1:11.85
2:23.53
39
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:11.66
1:11.89
2:23.55
40
REYMOND Marco
1:11.62
1:11.94
2:23.56
41
MEINERS Maarten
1:12.30
1:11.32
2:23.62
42
MUELLER Joel
1:11.44
1:12.24
2:23.68
43
GUILLOT Victor
1:12.28
1:11.58
2:23.86
44
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1:11.85
1:12.26
2:24.11
45
BISSIG Semyel
1:12.27
1:12.13
2:24.40
46
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:12.56
1:12.02
2:24.58
47
DVORNIK Aljaz
1:12.63
1:11.99
2:24.62
48
GUT Ian
1:12.25
1:12.60
2:24.85
49
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1:12.22
1:12.71
2:24.93
50
GRAHN Dan Axel
1:12.99
1:13.09
2:26.08
51
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:12.36
1:14.76
2:27.12
JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNQ2
GRATZ Fabian
-
-
DNQ2
BOISSET Arnaud
-
-
DNQ2
PARAND Loevan
-
-
DNQ2
BOZIC Borut
-
-
DNQ2
ZIROVNIK Zak
-
-
DNQ2
FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF2
BARANDUN Gian Luca
-
-
DNF2
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
-
-
DNF2
HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF2
ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF2
RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2
MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF2
NANI Roberto
-
-
DNS2
HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNS2
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
-
-
DNF1
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF1
ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1
BORSOTTI Giovanni
-
-
DNF1
PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNF1
CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF1
GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF1
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DNF1
WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF1
NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF1
CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1
VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF1
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1
COLTIER Alexandre
-
-
DNF1
LORIOT Florian
-
-
DNF1
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DNF1
BLENGINI Alberto
-
-
DNF1
NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:23
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Super-G (5/6)
Final Results

FLURY Jasmine
1:11.06

ORTLIEB Nina
1:11.19

WEIRATHER Tina
1:11.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAEDLER Ariane
1:11.62
5
FEST Nadine
1:11.68
6
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:11.82
7
AGER Christina
1:12.17
8
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:12.37
9
HAEHLEN Joana
1:12.43
10
KOPP Rahel
1:12.48
11
PFISTER Meike
1:12.63
12
VENIER Bianca
1:12.73
13
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:12.92
14
HOFER Anna
1:12.93
15
PASLIER Esther
1:12.94
16
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:12.98
17
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:13.05
17
SUTER Jasmina
1:13.05
19
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:13.08
20
DORSCH Patrizia
1:13.19
21
GOOD Nicole
1:13.32
22
NUFER Priska
1:13.44
23
SUTER Raphaela
1:13.50
24
IVARSSON Lin
1:13.51
25
CERUTTI Camille
1:13.54
26
FLUETSCH Luana
1:13.60
27
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:13.78
28
GALLI Jole
1:13.85
28
MELESI Roberta
1:13.85
30
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:13.91
31
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:14.11
32
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:14.39
33
BROWN Cara
1:14.84
34
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:14.89
35
PIZZATO Sofia
1:14.97
36
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:15.00
37
BESSY Anouk
1:15.13
38
BONHOMME Julia
1:15.49
39
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:16.78
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF
TRIPODI Stessy
DNF
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
DNF
ALBANO Giulia
DNF
GERBER Deborah
DNF
DELAGO Nadia
DNF
SCHATTAUER Eva
DNF
DELAGO Nicol
DNF
MAGG Ann Katrin
DNF
WEIDLE Kira
DNF
WENIG Michaela
DNF
SCHEIB Julia
DNF
SUTER Corinne
DNF
EDSETH Marte Berg
DNF
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
DNF
GRITSCH Franziska
DNF
REISINGER Elisabeth
DNF
JENAL Stephanie
DNF
GRAND Medea
DSQ
SUTER Juliana
DSQ
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
DSQ
SOSIO Federica
DSQ
ZENERE Asja
DSQ
HEIDER Michaela
DSQ
TAN Claire
DNS
JENAL Larissa
DNS
KOLLY Noemie
DNS
SCHNARF Johanna
DNS
SCHEYER Christine
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:37
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Downhill (5/6)
Final Results

RAEDLER Ariane
1:16.83

ORTLIEB Nina
1:17.46

RETTENWENDER Martina
1:17.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NUFER Priska
1:17.65
5
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:17.90
6
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:17.91
7
SCHEIB Julia
1:17.98
8
AGER Christina
1:17.99
9
IVARSSON Lin
1:18.01
10
WENIG Michaela
1:18.03
11
FEST Nadine
1:18.04
12
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:18.20
13
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:18.25
14
HOFER Anna
1:18.42
15
GRITSCH Franziska
1:18.43
16
HEIDER Michaela
1:18.47
17
PASLIER Esther
1:18.51
18
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:18.53
19
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:18.55
20
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:18.57
21
CERUTTI Camille
1:18.62
22
SUTER Jasmina
1:18.65
22
SOSIO Federica
1:18.65
24
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:18.79
25
SUTER Juliana
1:18.87
26
VENIER Bianca
1:18.92
27
PFISTER Meike
1:18.95
28
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:19.15
29
FLUETSCH Luana
1:19.20
30
DORSCH Patrizia
1:19.21
31
KOPP Rahel
1:19.38
32
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:19.50
33
GERBER Deborah
1:19.77
34
SUTER Raphaela
1:19.93
35
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:19.96
36
DELAGO Nadia
1:20.03
37
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:20.10
38
ZENERE Asja
1:20.22
39
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:20.23
40
ALBANO Giulia
1:20.38
41
BROWN Cara
1:20.57
41
BESSY Anouk
1:20.57
43
PIZZATO Sofia
1:20.85
44
TRIPODI Stessy
1:20.90
45
BONHOMME Julia
1:20.91
46
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:21.94
47
GRAND Medea
1:21.96
48
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:22.05
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
DNF
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF
EDSETH Marte Berg
DNF
MELESI Roberta
DNS
GALLI Jole
DNS
SCHEYER Christine
DNS
KOLLY Noemie
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:52
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Zinal (SUI) - 1 March 2018 - 2 March 2018




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (5/9)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (6/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, March 1st
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1

13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Friday, March 2nd
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1

13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 1-3-2018 14:38
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Zinal (SUI) - 1 March 2018 - 2 March 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (5/9)
Final Results

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
2:19.431:09.82+1:09.61

LIENSBERGER Katharina
2:19.621:10.24+1:09.38

DANIOTH Aline
2:19.761:10.35+1:09.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WILD Simone
1:09.99
1:09.86
2:19.85
5
GRITSCH Franziska
1:10.88
1:09.10
2:19.98
6
BARIOZ Taina
1:11.21
1:08.90
2:20.11
7
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:10.50
1:09.65
2:20.15
8
KOPP Rahel
1:10.39
1:09.96
2:20.35
9
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1:11.56
1:09.08
2:20.64
10
HROVAT Meta
1:11.11
1:09.61
2:20.72
11
STOFFEL Elena
1:11.21
1:09.59
2:20.80
12
ORTLIEB Nina
1:11.83
1:08.98
2:20.81
13
SUTER Jasmina
1:10.83
1:10.00
2:20.83
14
ESCANE Doriane
1:11.88
1:09.29
2:21.17
15
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:11.18
1:10.02
2:21.20
16
ZELGER Lorina
1:11.18
1:10.14
2:21.32
17
MIDALI Roberta
1:11.60
1:09.79
2:21.39
18
WIESLER Maren
1:11.67
1:09.96
2:21.63
19
INSAM Vivien
1:12.04
1:09.75
2:21.79
20
GALLI Jole
1:11.97
1:10.23
2:22.20
21
HUBER Katharina
1:12.33
1:09.98
2:22.31
22
GIUNTI Marta
1:11.99
1:10.33
2:22.32
23
JENAL Stephanie
1:12.18
1:10.51
2:22.69
24
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:12.10
1:10.62
2:22.72
25
LINGG Charlotte
1:12.36
1:10.37
2:22.73
26
BISSIG Carole
1:12.45
1:10.33
2:22.78
27
MELESI Roberta
1:12.70
1:10.29
2:22.99
28
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:12.36
1:10.69
2:23.05
29
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:12.21
1:10.91
2:23.12
30
ROUX Tifany
1:12.69
1:11.02
2:23.71
31
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:12.58
1:11.15
2:23.73
32
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:12.86
1:11.04
2:23.90
33
DIREZ Clara
1:12.74
1:11.18
2:23.92
34
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1:12.68
1:11.38
2:24.06
35
HEIDER Michaela
1:12.86
1:11.29
2:24.15
36
CERUTTI Camille
1:12.66
1:11.72
2:24.38
36
BREM Eva-Maria
1:12.87
1:11.51
2:24.38
38
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:13.01
1:11.45
2:24.46
39
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:12.96
1:11.55
2:24.51
40
BISSIG Chiara
1:13.20
1:11.62
2:24.82
41
PLATINO Elisa
1:13.15
1:12.04
2:25.19
42
PIZZATO Sofia
1:13.38
1:11.96
2:25.34
43
MAILLARD Zara
1:13.58
1:11.78
2:25.36
44
NORBYE Kaja
1:12.70
1:12.79
2:25.49
45
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:13.63
1:12.01
2:25.64
46
PYKALAINEN Erika
1:14.25
1:11.76
2:26.01
47
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1:13.75
1:12.79
2:26.54
48
BROWN Cara
1:13.36
1:13.36
2:26.72
49
SANDULLI Elena
1:13.89
1:12.94
2:26.83
50
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:14.74
1:13.41
2:28.15
51
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:17.98
1:12.90
2:30.88
MASSIOS Marie
-
-
DNF2
EGLOFF Selina
-
-
DNF1
MAGG Ann Katrin
-
-
DNF1
MACHERET Valentine
-
-
DNF1
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF1
MONSEN Marte
-
-
DNF1
TRUPPE Katharina
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
HRONEK Veronique
-
-
DNF1
RESCH Stephanie
-
-
DNF1
GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNF1
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNS1
SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNS1

Post time: 8-3-2018 18:21
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Zinal (SUI) - 1 March 2018 - 2 March 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (6/9)
Final Results

LIENSBERGER Katharina
2:17.911:06.91+1:11.00

DANIOTH Aline
2:19.681:07.54+1:12.14

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
2:19.711:07.06+1:12.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:07.98
1:11.88
2:19.86
5
STOFFEL Elena
1:07.93
1:12.29
2:20.22
6
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:07.33
1:13.32
2:20.65
7
ORTLIEB Nina
1:07.82
1:12.95
2:20.77
8
KOPP Rahel
1:08.20
1:12.67
2:20.87
9
BARIOZ Taina
1:08.29
1:12.62
2:20.91
10
HROVAT Meta
1:07.84
1:13.46
2:21.30
11
HEIDER Michaela
1:09.29
1:12.39
2:21.68
12
GRITSCH Franziska
1:08.96
1:12.77
2:21.73
13
RESCH Stephanie
1:09.45
1:12.98
2:22.43
14
HUBER Katharina
1:09.71
1:12.74
2:22.45
15
MONSEN Marte
1:09.51
1:13.04
2:22.55
16
ESCANE Doriane
1:08.54
1:14.36
2:22.90
17
LINGG Charlotte
1:09.11
1:13.86
2:22.97
18
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:09.73
1:13.30
2:23.03
19
MASSIOS Marie
1:09.17
1:13.92
2:23.09
20
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:09.56
1:13.64
2:23.20
20
DIREZ Clara
1:09.27
1:13.93
2:23.20
22
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:09.88
1:13.36
2:23.24
23
HONKANEN Riikka
1:09.90
1:13.45
2:23.35
24
MIDALI Roberta
1:09.14
1:14.31
2:23.45
25
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1:10.31
1:13.18
2:23.49
26
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:10.20
1:13.53
2:23.73
27
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:09.77
1:14.05
2:23.82
28
SANDULLI Elena
1:09.69
1:14.38
2:24.07
29
TRUPPE Katharina
1:10.29
1:14.02
2:24.31
30
NORBYE Kaja
1:10.54
1:13.78
2:24.32
31
PYKALAINEN Erika
1:10.28
1:14.23
2:24.51
32
PLATINO Elisa
1:10.06
1:14.53
2:24.59
33
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:09.94
1:14.66
2:24.60
34
ZELGER Lorina
1:10.18
1:14.66
2:24.84
35
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1:10.63
1:14.60
2:25.23
36
HRONEK Veronique
1:11.43
1:14.42
2:25.85
37
BROWN Cara
1:11.26
1:14.71
2:25.97
38
PIZZATO Sofia
1:10.80
1:15.72
2:26.52
39
MAILLARD Zara
1:11.76
1:15.87
2:27.63
40
MACHERET Valentine
1:12.12
1:16.66
2:28.78
41
GASTALDI Nicol
1:11.19
1:17.98
2:29.17
KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF2
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF2
INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF2
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF2
SAETHERENG Hannah
-
-
DNF2
MELESI Roberta
-
-
DNF2
JENAL Stephanie
-
-
DNF2
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF2
GALLI Jole
-
-
DNF2
SUTER Jasmina
-
-
DNF2
BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNS2
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
-
-
DNS2
EGLOFF Selina
-
-
DNF1
GIUNTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
ROUX Tifany
-
-
DNF1
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNF1
BREM Eva-Maria
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
WILD Simone
-
-
DNF1
CERUTTI Camille
-
-
DNS1

Post time: 8-3-2018 18:43
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 3 March 2018 - 6 March 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Downhill (5/7)
  • Men's Downhill (6/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, March 3rd
12:00 Men's Downhill Training


Sunday, March 4th
12:00 Men's Downhill Training


Monday, March 5th
12:00 Men's Downhill Final


Tuesday, March 6th
11:00 Men's Downhill Final


Post time: 8-3-2018 18:44
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 3 March 2018 - 6 March 2018



Men's Downhill (5/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASSE Mattia
1:35.99
2
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:36.04
3
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:36.14
4
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:36.26
5
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:36.27
6
HEEL Werner
1:36.31
7
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:36.36
8
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:36.43
9
BRANDNER Christof
1:36.49
10
BABINSKY Stefan
1:36.62
11
BENNETT Bryce
1:36.75
12
KROELL Johannes
1:36.78
13
MONSEN Felix
1:36.83
13
KRENN Christoph
1:36.83
15
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:36.84
16
GOLDBERG Jared
1:36.97
17
KOSI Klemen
1:36.98
18
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:37.00
19
KUENG Patrick
1:37.02
20
ALLEGRE Nils
1:37.03
21
KOELL Alexander
1:37.06
22
SCHMID Manuel
1:37.09
23
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:37.20
24
ARZT Sebastian
1:37.39
25
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:37.41
26
SIMONI Federico
1:37.45
27
FAARUP Christoffer
1:37.48
28
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:37.58
29
WEBER Ralph
1:37.60
30
SCHMED Fernando
1:37.67
31
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:37.72
32
PICCARD Roy
1:37.73
33
BATTILANI Henri
1:37.80
34
ALPHAND Sam
1:37.94
35
RENZ Fabio
1:37.95
36
SUNDIN Olle
1:37.97
37
SCHIEDER Florian
1:38.01
38
PRAST Alexander
1:38.02
39
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:38.03
40
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:38.33
41
MANI Nils
1:38.35
42
SCHULLER Victor
1:38.38
43
ZAZZI Pietro
1:38.49
43
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:38.49
45
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1:38.50
46
DUERAGER Markus
1:38.55
47
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:38.87
48
VAGHI Matteo
1:38.89
49
JOCHER Simon
1:39.00
49
LODDEN Andreas
1:39.00
51
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:39.03
52
VILETTA Sandro
1:39.10
53
BENDIK Martin
1:39.13
54
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:39.17
55
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:39.31
56
OEVERAAS Erlend
1:39.37
57
GUT Ian
1:39.38
58
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:39.53
59
KLUSAK Michal
1:39.64
60
KLUFTS Evan
1:39.67
61
HAGBERG Johan
1:39.76
62
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:39.78
63
ROMAR Andreas
1:39.90
64
HROBAT Miha
1:39.92
65
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:39.93
66
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:40.09
67
ROESTI Lars
1:40.29
68
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:40.31
69
TUAIRE Louis
1:40.38
70
PFISTER Marc
1:40.40
71
LARSEN Mads
1:40.53
72
ZUECH Dominik
1:40.56
73
PLATTER Filip
1:40.97
74
RUUD Mats
1:41.05
75
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:41.10
76
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:41.15
77
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:41.20
78
CAILLOT Ken
1:41.29
79
GAUER Nico
1:41.33
80
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1:41.40
81
EVJEN Haakon
1:41.67
82
STRAND Simen
1:41.87
83
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:42.28
84
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1:42.95
85
TUMLER Thomas
2:01.41
LUIK Juhan
DNF
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
DNF
BABICKI Pawel
DNS
MAPLE Wiley
DNS

Post time: 8-3-2018 18:46
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 3 March 2018 - 6 March 2018



Men's Downhill (6/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HEEL Werner
1:33.88
2
MONSEN Felix
1:33.89
3
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:34.09
4
GOLDBERG Jared
1:34.75
5
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:34.78
6
BENNETT Bryce
1:34.81
7
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:34.86
8
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:34.94
9
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:35.06
10
KRENN Christoph
1:35.07
11
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:35.29
12
KOSI Klemen
1:35.31
13
CASSE Mattia
1:35.38
14
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:35.48
15
ALLEGRE Nils
1:35.49
16
SCHMID Manuel
1:35.53
17
BRANDNER Christof
1:35.56
18
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:35.61
19
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:35.62
20
MAPLE Wiley
1:35.66
21
ARZT Sebastian
1:35.72
22
FAARUP Christoffer
1:35.76
23
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:35.80
24
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:35.82
25
KUENG Patrick
1:35.84
26
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:35.87
27
BABINSKY Stefan
1:35.94
27
WEBER Ralph
1:35.94
29
KOELL Alexander
1:36.02
30
SCHULLER Victor
1:36.05
31
DUERAGER Markus
1:36.07
32
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:36.09
33
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:36.23
34
PICCARD Roy
1:36.25
35
SCHMED Fernando
1:36.31
36
SUNDIN Olle
1:36.48
37
MANI Nils
1:36.53
38
PRAST Alexander
1:36.68
39
HROBAT Miha
1:36.72
40
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:36.73
40
ROMAR Andreas
1:36.73
42
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:36.75
43
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:36.76
44
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:36.77
44
VILETTA Sandro
1:36.77
46
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:36.82
47
TUMLER Thomas
1:36.92
48
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1:36.94
49
VAGHI Matteo
1:37.03
50
SCHIEDER Florian
1:37.15
51
RENZ Fabio
1:37.19
52
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:37.31
53
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:37.34
54
GUT Ian
1:37.35
55
KLUFTS Evan
1:37.51
56
ZUECH Dominik
1:37.53
57
KLUSAK Michal
1:37.57
58
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:37.72
59
JOCHER Simon
1:37.73
60
ALPHAND Sam
1:37.91
61
GAUER Nico
1:37.96
62
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:37.97
63
BENDIK Martin
1:37.98
64
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:38.05
65
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:38.07
66
PLATTER Filip
1:38.13
67
OEVERAAS Erlend
1:38.19
68
CAILLOT Ken
1:38.35
69
ROESTI Lars
1:38.40
70
PFISTER Marc
1:38.47
71
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:38.62
72
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:38.80
73
LODDEN Andreas
1:39.27
74
TUAIRE Louis
1:39.47
75
LUIK Juhan
1:39.49
76
STRAND Simen
1:39.52
77
HAGBERG Johan
1:39.77
78
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:41.08
79
EVJEN Haakon
1:41.19
80
RUUD Mats
1:41.20
81
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1:41.82
82
ZAZZI Pietro
1:55.06
83
LARSEN Mads
2:15.01
84
KROELL Johannes
4:44.81
85
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
7:56.28
SIMONI Federico
DNF
BATTILANI Henri
DNS

Post time: 8-3-2018 18:49
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 3 March 2018 - 6 March 2018


Men's Downhill (5/7)
Final Results

SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:35.54

KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:35.58

HEEL Werner
1:35.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:35.60
5
MONSEN Felix
1:35.70
6
KROELL Johannes
1:35.77
7
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:35.80
8
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:35.86
9
KRENN Christoph
1:35.94
10
BABINSKY Stefan
1:36.00
11
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:36.08
12
MANI Nils
1:36.14
13
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:36.16
14
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:36.26
15
WEBER Ralph
1:36.27
16
BRANDNER Christof
1:36.30
17
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:36.34
18
KUENG Patrick
1:36.40
19
MAPLE Wiley
1:36.41
20
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:36.42
21
BENNETT Bryce
1:36.46
22
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:36.48
23
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:36.54
24
GOLDBERG Jared
1:36.60
25
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:36.62
26
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:36.67
27
KOSI Klemen
1:36.79
28
ARZT Sebastian
1:36.82
29
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:36.92
30
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:36.98
31
RENZ Fabio
1:37.01
32
FAARUP Christoffer
1:37.04
33
CASSE Mattia
1:37.13
34
SCHIEDER Florian
1:37.14
35
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:37.29
36
SCHULLER Victor
1:37.31
37
ZUECH Dominik
1:37.35
38
DUERAGER Markus
1:37.37
39
SCHMID Manuel
1:37.47
40
HROBAT Miha
1:37.49
41
KOELL Alexander
1:37.50
41
PICCARD Roy
1:37.50
43
ALLEGRE Nils
1:37.61
44
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:37.63
44
VAGHI Matteo
1:37.63
46
ROESTI Lars
1:37.66
47
OEVERAAS Erlend
1:37.74
48
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:37.83
49
KLUFTS Evan
1:38.01
50
SCHMED Fernando
1:38.02
51
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1:38.07
52
VILETTA Sandro
1:38.11
53
ZAZZI Pietro
1:38.14
54
PRAST Alexander
1:38.18
55
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:38.23
56
ALPHAND Sam
1:38.28
57
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:38.34
58
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:38.37
59
LODDEN Andreas
1:38.57
60
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1:38.60
61
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:38.65
62
JOCHER Simon
1:38.66
63
GUT Ian
1:38.72
63
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:38.72
65
PFISTER Marc
1:38.76
66
BENDIK Martin
1:38.77
67
CAILLOT Ken
1:38.84
68
PLATTER Filip
1:39.12
69
HAGBERG Johan
1:39.38
70
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:39.64
71
STRAND Simen
1:39.80
72
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:40.84
73
LUIK Juhan
1:41.05
74
EVJEN Haakon
1:41.78
TUAIRE Louis
DNF
RUUD Mats
DSQ
LARSEN Mads
DSQ
GAUER Nico
DSQ
SUNDIN Olle
DSQ
KLUSAK Michal
DSQ
ROMAR Andreas
DSQ
SIMONI Federico
DNS
TUMLER Thomas
DNS
MAYRPETER Thomas
DNS
BATTILANI Henri
DNS
ZUERCHER Ramon
DNS

Post time: 8-3-2018 18:51
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 3 March 2018 - 6 March 2018


Men's Downhill (6/7)
Final Results

NEUMAYER Christopher
1:34.69

KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:34.97

KRENN Christoph
1:35.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MONSEN Felix
1:35.03
5
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:35.14
6
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:35.15
7
HEEL Werner
1:35.35
8
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:35.36
9
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:35.41
10
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:35.43
11
MAPLE Wiley
1:35.44
12
MANI Nils
1:35.49
13
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:35.50
14
KUENG Patrick
1:35.62
15
WEBER Ralph
1:35.65
16
BABINSKY Stefan
1:35.67
17
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:35.71
18
KROELL Johannes
1:35.80
19
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:35.92
20
FAARUP Christoffer
1:35.97
21
BRANDNER Christof
1:36.04
22
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:36.06
23
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:36.14
24
SCHMID Manuel
1:36.16
25
ROMAR Andreas
1:36.38
25
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:36.38
25
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:36.38
28
CASSE Mattia
1:36.48
29
PICCARD Roy
1:36.52
30
ROESTI Lars
1:36.75
31
VAGHI Matteo
1:36.79
32
SCHULLER Victor
1:36.80
33
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:36.89
34
RENZ Fabio
1:36.95
35
HROBAT Miha
1:36.97
36
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:37.13
37
ALLEGRE Nils
1:37.24
38
DUERAGER Markus
1:37.29
39
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:37.34
40
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:37.41
41
LODDEN Andreas
1:37.48
41
SCHIEDER Florian
1:37.48
43
PFISTER Marc
1:37.59
44
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:37.76
45
ZAZZI Pietro
1:37.81
46
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:37.91
47
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1:37.94
48
PLATTER Filip
1:38.00
49
KLUFTS Evan
1:38.11
50
ALPHAND Sam
1:38.14
51
SUNDIN Olle
1:38.15
52
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:38.22
53
CAILLOT Ken
1:38.23
54
PRAST Alexander
1:38.24
55
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1:38.41
56
KLUSAK Michal
1:38.45
57
JOCHER Simon
1:38.53
58
ZUECH Dominik
1:38.59
59
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1:38.60
60
GUT Ian
1:38.65
61
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:39.02
62
SCHMED Fernando
1:39.08
63
BENDIK Martin
1:39.22
64
HAGBERG Johan
1:39.26
65
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:39.27
66
TUAIRE Louis
1:39.30
67
STRAND Simen
1:39.54
68
SIMONI Federico
1:40.15
69
RUUD Mats
1:40.80
70
LUIK Juhan
1:40.82
71
EVJEN Haakon
1:42.48
OEVERAAS Erlend
DNF
VILETTA Sandro
DNF
BARANDUN Gian Luca
DNF
GAUER Nico
DSQ
DE VETTORI Matteo
DSQ
LARSEN Mads
DNS
TUMLER Thomas
DNS
MAYRPETER Thomas
DNS
KOSI Klemen
DNS
ZUERCHER Ramon
DNS
ARZT Sebastian
DNS

Post time: 8-3-2018 18:53
| Show all posts
Stage 30

La Molina (ESP) - 8 March 2018 - 9 March 2018




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (7/9)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (8/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, March 8th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Friday, March 9th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Post time: 8-3-2018 19:00
| Show all posts
Stage 30

La Molina (ESP) - 8 March 2018 - 9 March 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (7/9)
Final Results

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
2:16.961:07.79+1:09.17

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
2:17.771:07.50+1:10.27

KOPP Rahel
2:17.911:08.55+1:09.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DIREZ Clara
1:08.85
1:09.55
2:18.40
5
SUTER Jasmina
1:08.92
1:09.99
2:18.91
6
RESCH Stephanie
1:10.13
1:09.59
2:19.72
7
ORTLIEB Nina
1:09.72
1:10.25
2:19.97
8
ROUX Tifany
1:11.45
1:08.60
2:20.05
9
CERUTTI Camille
1:12.16
1:08.03
2:20.19
10
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:10.50
1:09.79
2:20.29
11
COULET Lorelie
1:11.80
1:08.52
2:20.32
11
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:10.65
1:09.67
2:20.32
11
FEST Nadine
1:10.62
1:09.70
2:20.32
11
HEIDER Michaela
1:10.36
1:09.96
2:20.32
15
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:11.05
1:09.33
2:20.38
16
MONSEN Marte
1:10.80
1:09.59
2:20.39
17
ZELGER Lorina
1:11.60
1:08.81
2:20.41
17
NORBYE Kaja
1:11.46
1:08.95
2:20.41
19
JENAL Stephanie
1:10.89
1:09.55
2:20.44
20
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:10.93
1:09.55
2:20.48
21
SANDULLI Elena
1:11.64
1:08.93
2:20.57
22
RAEDLER Ariane
1:10.70
1:09.90
2:20.60
23
BARGALLO Julia
1:12.18
1:08.69
2:20.87
24
GALLI Jole
1:10.67
1:10.28
2:20.95
25
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1:12.14
1:09.02
2:21.16
26
PAU Nuria
1:11.28
1:10.07
2:21.35
27
AGER Christina
1:11.95
1:09.46
2:21.41
28
MASSIOS Marie
1:11.27
1:10.71
2:21.98
29
BROWN Cara
1:12.41
1:10.61
2:23.02
30
LINGG Charlotte
1:12.19
1:11.46
2:23.65
31
GASTALDI Nicol
1:12.21
1:11.48
2:23.69
32
DVORNIK Neja
1:12.47
1:11.77
2:24.24
33
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:12.58
1:12.05
2:24.63
34
DELLA MEA Lara
1:12.86
1:11.90
2:24.76
35
KIRCHLER Miriam
1:13.13
1:12.33
2:25.46
36
PIZZATO Sofia
1:12.71
1:12.86
2:25.57
37
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:13.59
1:12.06
2:25.65
38
SLOKAR Andreja
1:13.26
1:13.21
2:26.47
39
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:13.67
1:13.18
2:26.85
40
GANDARIAS Sofia
1:14.70
1:13.87
2:28.57
41
ALVAREZ Irene
1:15.59
1:14.30
2:29.89
42
ABAD Celia
1:16.68
1:14.76
2:31.44
CHEVRIER Axelle
-
-
DNF2
FLUETSCH Luana
-
-
DNF2
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF2
ESCANE Doriane
-
-
DNF2
ESTEVE Anna
-
-
DNF1
GARIN Inda
-
-
DNF1
GROEBLI Nathalie
-
-
DNF1
PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF1
INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1
MELESI Roberta
-
-
DNF1

Post time: 12-3-2018 10:31
| Show all posts
Stage 30

La Molina (ESP) - 8 March 2018 - 9 March 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (8/9)
Final Results

ORTLIEB Nina
2:15.381:06.89+1:08.49

FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
2:15.551:07.07+1:08.48

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
2:15.741:06.16+1:09.58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KOPP Rahel
1:07.16
1:08.92
2:16.08
5
RESCH Stephanie
1:07.76
1:08.62
2:16.38
6
RAEDLER Ariane
1:08.05
1:08.41
2:16.46
7
ESCANE Doriane
1:07.79
1:08.68
2:16.47
8
HEIDER Michaela
1:07.01
1:09.48
2:16.49
9
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:07.89
1:08.78
2:16.67
10
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:06.68
1:10.00
2:16.68
11
CERUTTI Camille
1:08.10
1:08.65
2:16.75
11
FEST Nadine
1:07.53
1:09.22
2:16.75
11
JENAL Stephanie
1:07.61
1:09.14
2:16.75
14
SUTER Jasmina
1:07.42
1:09.40
2:16.82
15
ROUX Tifany
1:08.05
1:08.81
2:16.86
16
NORBYE Kaja
1:08.95
1:08.05
2:17.00
17
MASSIOS Marie
1:07.23
1:10.00
2:17.23
18
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:08.10
1:09.38
2:17.48
18
GALLI Jole
1:07.81
1:09.67
2:17.48
20
ZELGER Lorina
1:09.18
1:08.48
2:17.66
21
DELLA MEA Lara
1:09.34
1:08.48
2:17.82
22
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:09.22
1:08.61
2:17.83
23
AGER Christina
1:08.92
1:09.26
2:18.18
24
SANDULLI Elena
1:08.86
1:09.45
2:18.31
25
PAU Nuria
1:09.58
1:09.04
2:18.62
26
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:09.32
1:09.56
2:18.88
27
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:09.79
1:09.34
2:19.13
28
GASTALDI Nicol
1:10.48
1:10.84
2:21.32
29
CHEVRIER Axelle
1:10.76
1:10.62
2:21.38
30
BROWN Cara
1:10.96
1:10.76
2:21.72
31
LINGG Charlotte
1:10.11
1:12.12
2:22.23
32
KIRCHLER Miriam
1:10.54
1:11.78
2:22.32
33
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:11.09
1:12.07
2:23.16
34
GANDARIAS Sofia
1:11.87
1:12.14
2:24.01
35
MIQUEL Patricia
1:12.35
1:12.79
2:25.14
36
VAZQUEZ Mireia
1:13.25
1:13.44
2:26.69
37
GARIN Inda
1:12.85
1:13.86
2:26.71
38
ALVAREZ Irene
1:13.52
1:13.33
2:26.85
ESTEVE Anna
-
-
DNF2
FLUETSCH Luana
-
-
DNF2
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF2
BARGALLO Julia
-
-
DNF2
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF2
INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF2
MONSEN Marte
-
-
DNF2
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNS2
MIQUEL Mirentxu
-
-
DNF1
PIZZATO Sofia
-
-
DNF1
DVORNIK Neja
-
-
DNF1
REISINGER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
COULET Lorelie
-
-
DNF1
DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNF1
ABAD Celia
-
-
DSQ1

Post time: 12-3-2018 10:38
| Show all posts
Stage 31

Berchtesgaden (GER) - 10 March 2018 - 11 March 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (9/10)
  • Men's Slalom (10/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, March 10th
10:16 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, March 11th
09:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Post time: 12-3-2018 10:42
| Show all posts
Stage 31

Berchtesgaden (GER) - 10 March 2018 - 11 March 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (9/10)
Final Results

HAUGAN Timon
1:44.1352.94+51.19

ODERMATT Marco
1:44.2752.30+51.97

ROCHAT Marc
1:44.3952.32+52.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
53.29
51.25
1:44.54
5
RASCHNER Dominik
52.19
52.47
1:44.66
6
MATHIS Marcel
53.48
51.28
1:44.76
7
FEURSTEIN Patrick
53.14
51.66
1:44.80
8
FALGOUX Remy
52.96
51.86
1:44.82
9
NOGER Cedric
53.04
51.90
1:44.94
10
RAUCHFUSS Julian
52.88
52.16
1:45.04
11
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
52.94
52.12
1:45.06
12
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
53.44
51.63
1:45.07
13
TORSTI Samu
52.38
52.72
1:45.10
14
GRAF Mathias
53.55
51.56
1:45.11
14
FAVROT Thibaut
52.79
52.32
1:45.11
16
SALA Tommaso
53.24
51.91
1:45.15
17
GSTREIN Fabio
53.21
52.04
1:45.25
18
MONSEN Marcus
53.27
52.03
1:45.30
19
MAURBERGER Simon
52.66
52.66
1:45.32
20
MEISEN Bastian
53.09
52.25
1:45.34
21
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
53.40
51.95
1:45.35
22
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
52.80
52.56
1:45.36
23
PLEISCH Manuel
53.43
51.95
1:45.38
24
BREAN Alessandro
53.41
51.99
1:45.40
25
GUILLOT Victor
53.38
52.09
1:45.47
26
HOFER Alex
53.57
51.95
1:45.52
27
WALCH Magnus
53.26
52.32
1:45.58
28
WASMEIER Lukas
53.36
52.64
1:46.00
29
REYMOND Marco
53.77
52.50
1:46.27
30
BALLERIN Andrea
53.77
52.67
1:46.44
31
STROLZ Johannes
52.47
53.98
1:46.45
32
ZINGERLE Alex
54.15
52.48
1:46.63
33
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
53.78
53.00
1:46.78
34
LUNDBAECK Gustav
53.91
52.97
1:46.88
34
SIMONET Sandro
53.95
52.93
1:46.88
36
VINATZER Alex
54.44
52.79
1:47.23
37
ZINGERLE Hannes
53.85
53.40
1:47.25
38
MEINERS Maarten
54.00
53.30
1:47.30
39
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
53.94
53.47
1:47.41
40
COLTIER Alexandre
54.28
53.20
1:47.48
41
ANGUENOT Leo
54.25
53.28
1:47.53
42
FETSCHER Moritz
54.46
53.20
1:47.66
43
GENOUD Amaury
54.23
53.48
1:47.71
44
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
54.26
53.68
1:47.94
45
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
54.64
53.35
1:47.99
46
GRATZ Fabian
54.45
53.85
1:48.30
47
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
54.58
53.79
1:48.37
48
SAUTER Paul
54.78
53.61
1:48.39
49
LORIOT Florian
54.89
53.84
1:48.73
50
LIBERATORE Federico
54.63
54.17
1:48.80
51
MEISEN Adrian
55.33
53.68
1:49.01
52
PIOLAINE Simon
54.99
54.04
1:49.03
53
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
55.11
54.67
1:49.78
54
LAIDLAW Harry
54.13
57.33
1:51.46
TODOROV Yoan
-
-
DNQ2
SCHMETZER Ole
-
-
DNQ2
KOEHLER Joel
-
-
DNQ2
FABJAN Kristof
-
-
DNQ2
SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNQ2
ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNQ2
BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF2
WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF2
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
-
-
DNF2
EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF2
BUGNARD Pierre
-
-
DNF2
POPOV Albert
-
-
DNS2
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF1
GRAMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1
NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1
HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF1
GALEOTTI Greg
-
-
DNF1
GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DSQ1

Post time: 12-3-2018 10:50
| Show all posts
Stage 31

Berchtesgaden (GER) - 10 March 2018 - 11 March 2018


Men's Slalom (10/11)
Final Results

ROCHAT Marc
1:41.8950.11+51.78

VIDOVIC Matej
1:42.0950.76+51.33

SALA Tommaso
1:43.1350.68+52.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LIBERATORE Federico
51.96
51.56
1:43.52
5
STROLZ Johannes
51.64
51.96
1:43.60
6
RASCHNER Dominik
52.22
51.42
1:43.64
7
HOLZMANN Sebastian
51.70
52.25
1:43.95
8
RODES Istok
53.45
50.65
1:44.10
9
GSTREIN Fabio
52.91
51.36
1:44.27
10
DIGRUBER Marc
52.77
51.83
1:44.60
11
RAZZOLI Giuliano
52.83
51.89
1:44.72
12
HAUGAN Timon
53.47
51.50
1:44.97
13
KOLEGA Elias
52.67
52.50
1:45.17
14
RUELAND Simon
55.00
50.25
1:45.25
15
SALARICH Joaquim
54.71
50.76
1:45.47
16
BISSIG Semyel
54.53
50.99
1:45.52
17
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
53.79
51.75
1:45.54
18
WINKELHORST Steffan
54.69
50.90
1:45.59
19
ZLATKOV Kamen
54.69
50.98
1:45.67
20
SCHMID Philipp
54.97
50.84
1:45.81
21
TREMMEL Anton
54.96
50.93
1:45.89
22
EIDE Peder Dahlum
54.11
52.02
1:46.13
23
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
53.78
52.36
1:46.14
24
HENTTINEN Jens
54.41
51.75
1:46.16
25
GROSELJ Zan
54.92
51.93
1:46.85
26
DEL CAMPO Juan
55.10
51.96
1:47.06
27
POPOV Albert
55.32
52.03
1:47.35
28
GRAF Mathias
55.14
52.33
1:47.47
29
PERTL Adrian
55.17
52.79
1:47.96
30
BRUEGGER Matthias
55.21
53.52
1:48.73
31
PIOLAINE Simon
56.39
52.59
1:48.98
32
ANGUENOT Leo
56.02
53.01
1:49.03
33
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
57.52
52.91
1:50.43
34
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
57.15
53.29
1:50.44
35
ZINGERLE Alex
56.83
53.88
1:50.71
36
COLTIER Alexandre
57.39
53.37
1:50.76

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF2

GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF2

HIMMELSBACH Fabian
-
-
DNF2

REYMOND Marco
-
-
DNF2

MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF2

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF2

VON GRUENIGEN Noel
-
-
DNF2

ERLER Tobias
-
-
DNF2

VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF2

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF2

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF2

BONVIN Anthony
-
-
DNF2

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF2

MONSEN Marcus
-
-
DNF2

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNF2

FETSCHER Moritz
-
-
DNF1

SCHMETZER Ole
-
-
DNF1

GRAMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1

FABJAN Kristof
-
-
DNF1

LORIOT Florian
-
-
DNF1

GALEOTTI Greg
-
-
DNF1

VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
-
-
DNF1

KOEHLER Joel
-
-
DNF1

MOSCHINI Lorenzo
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

ZEIRINGER Fabian
-
-
DNF1

ITEN Matthias
-
-
DNF1

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNF1

HACKER Pirmin
-
-
DNF1

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF1

MEISEN Adrian
-
-
DNF1

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNF1

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNF1

LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DNF1

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

ZURBRIGGEN Elia
-
-
DNF1

STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNF1

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNS1

Post time: 12-3-2018 11:02
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018




Events

  • Men's Downhill (7/7)
  • Men's Super-G (6/6)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (10/10)
  • Men's Slalom (11/11)
  • Women's Downhill (6/6)
  • Women's Super-G (6/6)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (9/9)
  • Women's Slalom (10/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, March 12th
11:15 Women's Downhill Training 1


Tuesday, March 13th
10:15 Women's Downhill Training 2
12:00 Women's Downhill Final


Wednesday, March 14th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:00 Women's Super-G
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Thursday, March 15th
09:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Friday, March 16th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:00 Men's Super-G
12:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Saturday, March 17th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
10:30 Men's Downhill Training
11:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, March 18th
10:30 Men's Downhill Final


Post time: 16-3-2018 17:24
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Downhill (6/6)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AGER Christina
37.30
2
WENIG Michaela
37.44
3
RETTENWENDER Martina
37.54
4
RAEDLER Ariane
37.60
5
FEST Nadine
37.66
6
VENIER Bianca
37.67
7
HOERNBLAD Lisa
37.76
8
ORTLIEB Nina
37.78
9
DORSCH Patrizia
37.81
10
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
37.82
11
PASLIER Esther
37.85
12
KOPP Rahel
37.91
13
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
37.96
14
SOSIO Federica
38.05
15
HEIDER Michaela
38.11
16
HOFER Anna
38.12
17
REISINGER Elisabeth
38.17
18
CERUTTI Camille
38.25
19
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
38.26
20
MAGG Ann Katrin
38.29
21
CHIRAT Madeleine
38.30
22
MORENO BECERRA Cande
38.34
23
SUTER Jasmina
38.43
24
GROEBLI Nathalie
38.46
25
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
38.55
25
DELAGO Nadia
38.55
27
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
38.57
27
GAUCHE Laura
38.57
29
FLUETSCH Luana
38.59
30
PFISTER Meike
38.61
31
SMALL Greta
38.62
32
BESSY Anouk
38.63
33
GOOD Nicole
38.66
34
GALLI Jole
38.69
35
DA CANAL Carlotta
38.79
36
EDSETH Marte Berg
38.81
37
RESCH Stephanie
38.82
38
PIZZATO Sofia
38.93
39
JENAL Stephanie
38.96
40
KOLLY Noemie
39.00
41
GERBER Deborah
39.01
42
PAULATHOVA Katerina
39.05
43
MELESI Roberta
39.29
44
SUTER Juliana
39.36
45
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
39.41
46
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
39.48
47
ESTEVE Anna
39.51
48
SUTER Raphaela
39.73
49
LIVK Klara
39.91
50
BARGALLO Julia
39.99
51
DVORNIK Neja
40.00
52
BROWN Cara
40.30

TILLEY Alex
DNS

Post time: 16-3-2018 17:26
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Downhill (6/6)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AGER Christina
49.76
2
RAEDLER Ariane
49.90
3
FEST Nadine
50.07
4
PASLIER Esther
50.19
5
DORSCH Patrizia
50.25
5
GAUCHE Laura
50.25
7
VENIER Bianca
50.28
8
MAGG Ann Katrin
50.30
9
HOERNBLAD Lisa
50.33
10
RETTENWENDER Martina
50.36
11
CERUTTI Camille
50.40
12
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
50.41
13
MORENO BECERRA Cande
50.42
14
WENIG Michaela
50.46
15
EDSETH Marte Berg
50.56
15
ORTLIEB Nina
50.56
17
HEIDER Michaela
50.62
18
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
50.75
19
SMALL Greta
50.76
19
PFISTER Meike
50.76
21
MELESI Roberta
50.82
22
REISINGER Elisabeth
50.83
23
BESSY Anouk
50.85
24
KOPP Rahel
50.86
25
SUTER Juliana
50.89
26
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
50.96
27
HOFER Anna
51.03
28
FLUETSCH Luana
51.09
29
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
51.18
30
PAULATHOVA Katerina
51.30
31
CHIRAT Madeleine
51.31
32
DELAGO Nadia
51.35
33
DA CANAL Carlotta
51.37
34
KOLLY Noemie
51.41
35
BROWN Cara
51.46
36
GROEBLI Nathalie
51.48
37
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
51.51
38
ESTEVE Anna
51.52
39
SOSIO Federica
51.56
40
BARGALLO Julia
51.65
41
SUTER Jasmina
51.69
42
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
51.70
43
GALLI Jole
51.77
44
DVORNIK Neja
52.05
45
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
52.07
46
JENAL Stephanie
52.11
47
PIZZATO Sofia
52.13
48
GERBER Deborah
52.41
49
SUTER Raphaela
52.42
50
GOOD Nicole
52.65
51
LIVK Klara
52.75

Post time: 16-3-2018 17:28
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Downhill (6/6)
Final Results

RAEDLER Ariane
1:24.69

HEIDER Michaela
1:25.18

ORTLIEB Nina
1:25.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FEST Nadine
1:25.25
5
WENIG Michaela
1:25.42
6
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:25.55
7
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:25.63
8
FLUETSCH Luana
1:25.81
9
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:26.09
10
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:26.42
11
PFISTER Meike
1:26.45
12
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:26.51
13
AGER Christina
1:26.56
14
PASLIER Esther
1:26.62
15
VENIER Bianca
1:26.63
16
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:26.71
17
DORSCH Patrizia
1:26.73
18
HOFER Anna
1:26.99
19
SUTER Raphaela
1:27.01
20
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:27.03
21
SUTER Juliana
1:27.04
22
KOPP Rahel
1:27.09
23
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:27.12
24
SUTER Jasmina
1:27.17
25
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:27.34
26
GAUCHE Laura
1:27.36
27
CERUTTI Camille
1:27.38
28
SMALL Greta
1:27.47
29
KOLLY Noemie
1:27.58
30
SOSIO Federica
1:27.65
31
JENAL Stephanie
1:27.72
32
DELAGO Nadia
1:27.94
33
BESSY Anouk
1:27.95
34
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:28.11
35
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:28.25
36
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:28.32
37
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:28.59
38
GALLI Jole
1:28.77
39
BROWN Cara
1:28.82
40
MELESI Roberta
1:28.97
41
BARGALLO Julia
1:29.31
42
GOOD Nicole
1:29.52
43
PIZZATO Sofia
1:29.58
44
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:30.04
45
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:30.11
46
LIVK Klara
1:30.51
47
DVORNIK Neja
1:31.09
ESTEVE Anna
DNF
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
DNF
GERBER Deborah
DNF
EDSETH Marte Berg
DNF

Post time: 16-3-2018 17:29
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Super-G (6/6)
Final Results

RAEDLER Ariane
51.57

ORTLIEB Nina
51.58

HOERNBLAD Lisa
52.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FEST Nadine
52.09
5
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
52.11
6
RETTENWENDER Martina
52.27
7
KOPP Rahel
52.28
8
GAUCHE Laura
52.37
9
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
52.50
10
GROEBLI Nathalie
52.54
11
PASLIER Esther
52.66
12
HOFER Anna
52.67
13
PFISTER Meike
52.79
14
WENIG Michaela
52.80
15
SOSIO Federica
52.83
16
ROUX Tifany
52.88
17
REISINGER Elisabeth
52.91
18
DORSCH Patrizia
52.93
19
SUTER Jasmina
52.95
19
HEIDER Michaela
52.95
21
FLUETSCH Luana
52.96
22
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
52.99
23
DANIOTH Aline
53.04
24
JENAL Stephanie
53.05
25
GALLI Jole
53.06
26
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
53.07
27
MASSIOS Marie
53.12
28
PAULATHOVA Katerina
53.16
29
AGER Christina
53.32
30
CHIRAT Madeleine
53.34
31
LIVK Klara
53.35
32
SUTER Raphaela
53.37
33
VENIER Bianca
53.38
33
MELESI Roberta
53.38
35
HRONEK Veronique
53.41
36
SMALL Greta
53.43
37
KOLLY Noemie
53.52
38
RESCH Stephanie
53.56
39
GERBER Deborah
53.65
40
DVORNIK Neja
53.67
41
EDSETH Marte Berg
53.69
42
BROWN Cara
53.80
43
SUTER Juliana
53.92
44
DELAGO Nadia
53.95
45
PIZZATO Sofia
54.08
46
MORENO BECERRA Cande
54.30
47
BESSY Anouk
54.50
48
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
54.62
49
LINGG Charlotte
54.66
50
BARGALLO Julia
54.83
51
GOOD Nicole
54.88
52
ESTEVE Anna
55.62
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
DNF
DA CANAL Carlotta
DNF
CERUTTI Camille
DNF
DYGRUBER Michaela
DNF
MAGG Ann Katrin
DNF
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
DNF
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
DSQ

Post time: 16-3-2018 17:32
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (10/10)
Final Results

RASCHNER Dominik
2:07.351:04.86+1:02.49

BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
2:07.521:04.48+1:03.04

BALLERIN Andrea
2:07.671:04.30+1:03.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOFER Alex
1:04.88
1:03.00
2:07.88
5
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:05.46
1:02.51
2:07.97
6
MONSEN Marcus
1:05.42
1:02.73
2:08.15
7
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:05.97
1:02.50
2:08.47
8
HAUGAN Timon
1:06.01
1:02.54
2:08.55
9
STROLZ Johannes
1:05.05
1:03.92
2:08.97
10
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1:07.32
1:01.69
2:09.01
11
POPOV Albert
1:06.26
1:02.81
2:09.07
12
MAURBERGER Simon
1:04.82
1:04.28
2:09.10
13
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:05.74
1:03.39
2:09.13
14
NOGER Cedric
1:07.20
1:01.97
2:09.17
15
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:05.70
1:03.49
2:09.19
16
GENOUD Amaury
1:06.55
1:02.72
2:09.27
16
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:06.96
1:02.31
2:09.27
18
BUGNARD Pierre
1:05.87
1:03.46
2:09.33
19
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:05.85
1:03.51
2:09.36
20
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1:06.58
1:02.95
2:09.53
20
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1:06.92
1:02.61
2:09.53
22
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:07.07
1:02.81
2:09.88
23
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:06.74
1:03.35
2:10.09
24
WASMEIER Lukas
1:06.45
1:03.65
2:10.10
25
NORYS Frederik
1:06.31
1:03.98
2:10.29
26
MATHIS Marcel
1:06.51
1:04.03
2:10.54
27
GUILLOT Victor
1:07.33
1:03.39
2:10.72
28
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:07.39
1:03.79
2:11.18
29
SALA Tommaso
1:07.35
1:04.15
2:11.50
30
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:07.36
1:05.07
2:12.43
31
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:07.46
1:05.07
2:12.53
32
COLTIER Alexandre
1:08.11
1:04.73
2:12.84
33
RUELAND Simon
1:08.73
1:05.07
2:13.80
34
GROSELJ Zan
1:08.74
1:05.07
2:13.81
35
ESTEVE Axel
1:08.55
1:05.79
2:14.34
36
MEINERS Maarten
1:09.12
1:05.43
2:14.55
37
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1:13.19
1:03.57
2:16.76

PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1:11.53
-
DNF2

DIGRUBER Marc
1:09.07
-
DNF2

SALVADORES Xavier
1:09.05
-
DNF2

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:09.20
-
DNF2

JOHANSSON Emil
1:09.43
-
DNF2

LUNDBAECK Gustav
1:08.98
-
DNF2

VERDU Joan
1:07.02
-
DNF2

REYMOND Marco
1:07.59
-
DNF2

ZINGERLE Alex
1:06.84
-
DNF2

ROCHAT Marc
1:04.95
-
DNF2

GSTREIN Fabio
1:05.35
-
DNF2

WINKELHORST Steffan
1:11.37
-
DNS2

BUFFET Robin
1:08.73
-
DNS2

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF1

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF1

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

ZURBRIGGEN Elia
-
-
DNF1

GALEOTTI Greg
-
-
DNF1

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1

TORSTI Samu
-
-
DSQ1

PRAST Alexander
-
-
DNS1

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-9-2020 14:23 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list