Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:29
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Ranking

DANIOTH Aline
552

WALLNER Marina
420

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
393

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
356
5
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
313
6
HUBER Katharina
304
7
FORNI Josephine
287
8
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
247
9
AZZOLA Michela
244
10
NOENS Nastasia
239
11
MAIR Chiara
206
12
GALLHUBER Katharina
200
12
SWENN LARSSON Anna
200
14
STAALNACKE Ylva
196
15
BISSIG Carole
156
16
GUTIERREZ Mireia
141
17
PETERLINI Martina
140
18
GRITSCH Franziska
133
19
LIENSBERGER Katharina
120
20
INSAM Vivien
100
20
PERRUCHON Martina
100
22
STOFFEL Elena
97
22
LIVK Klara
97
24
BLOMQVIST Lisa
96
24
CAPOVA Gabriela
96
26
GEIGER Christina
90
27
RASK Sara
86
28
HILZINGER Jessica
80
29
GRUENWALD Julia
77
30
MIDALI Roberta
76
31
KOPP Rahel
67
32
ESPOSITO Ninon
58
33
SHKANOVA Maria
57
34
LORENZ Bernadette
56
35
TRUPPE Katharina
50
36
FILSER Andrea
49
37
AGNELLI Nicole
48
38
DUBOVSKA Martina
45
39
WIESLER Maren
44
39
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
44
41
KOECK Hannah
43
42
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
41
43
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
40
43
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
40
45
LORENZI Lucrezia
37
46
EKLUND Nathalie
34
47
HROVAT Meta
32
47
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
32
49
DYGRUBER Michaela
30
50
SPORER Marie- Therese
27
50
SLOKAR Andreja
27
52
STIEGLER Resi
26
52
THALMANN Carmen
26
54
MONSEN Marte
25
54
ZELGER Lorina
25
54
ROSSETTI Marta
25
57
NORBYE Kaja
24
58
DELLA MEA Lara
23
59
DUERR Lena
20
59
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
20
61
PAU Nuria
19
62
RAST Camille
18
62
DANNEWITZ Ida
18
64
O BRIEN Nina
16
65
BOEUF Johanna
15
66
LAMURE Marie
13
67
KASPER Vanessa
12
67
HONKANEN Riikka
12
69
DVORNIK Neja
11
69
ALOPINA Ksenia
11
71
SANDULLI Elena
9
72
WILD Simone
8
72
CHAPUIS Lea
8
72
MIELZYNSKI Erin
8
72
SKJOELD Maren
8
76
GUEST Charlie
6
76
STIMAC Ida
6
78
JANSSON Louise
5
79
GASUNA Lelde
4
80
BARMETTLER Leana
3
81
LINGG Charlotte
2
81
LYSDAHL Kristin
2
81
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
2
84
HUDSON Piera
1
84
JANCOVA Tereza
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:29
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

HOERNBLAD Lisa
140

MAIR Chiara
120

GRITSCH Franziska
100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GROEBLI Nathalie
95
5
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
90
6
FEST Nadine
80
6
HROVAT Meta
80
8
GALLI Jole
50
9
ORTLIEB Nina
48
10
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
45
11
DORSCH Patrizia
42
12
REISINGER Elisabeth
37
13
POPOVIC Leona
36
13
DYGRUBER Michaela
36
15
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
32
16
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
29
16
GOOD Nicole
29
16
HECTOR Sara
29
19
MAGG Ann Katrin
24
20
KOPP Rahel
22
20
JENAL Stephanie
22
22
AGER Christina
20
22
FLUETSCH Luana
20
24
MONSEN Marte
19
25
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
18
25
PFISTER Meike
18
27
NORBYE Kaja
16
28
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
15
29
HEIDER Michaela
14
30
TOMMY Mikaela
12
31
RAEDLER Ariane
11
31
RESCH Stephanie
11
33
LIVK Klara
10
34
VENIER Bianca
9
35
SUTER Jasmina
8
35
MELESI Roberta
8
37
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
7
38
BREZOVNIK Sasa
6
39
CHIRAT Madeleine
5
39
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
5
41
MASSIOS Marie
4
41
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
4
43
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
3
43
PASLIER Esther
3
45
CRAWFORD Candace
2
45
SAETHERENG Hannah
2
47
GFRERER Jessica
1
47
PIZZATO Sofia
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:30
| Show all posts
Women's
Final General Ranking

ORTLIEB Nina
949

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
863

HOERNBLAD Lisa
798

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
DANIOTH Aline
765
5
RAEDLER Ariane
719
6
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
700
7
FEST Nadine
663
8
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
640
9
GRITSCH Franziska
599
10
KOPP Rahel
517
11
LIENSBERGER Katharina
500
12
HROVAT Meta
471
12
MAIR Chiara
471
14
WALLNER Marina
420
15
HUBER Katharina
388
16
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
377
17
SUTER Jasmina
359
18
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
356
19
FORNI Josephine
352
20
GROEBLI Nathalie
345
21
REISINGER Elisabeth
325
22
RETTENWENDER Martina
316
23
AGER Christina
313
24
HEIDER Michaela
293
25
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
288
26
GALLHUBER Katharina
280
27
SUTER Juliana
247
28
AZZOLA Michela
244
29
NOENS Nastasia
239
30
STOFFEL Elena
238
31
FLUETSCH Luana
235
32
SWENN LARSSON Anna
225
33
HOFER Anna
224
34
NUFER Priska
219
35
KASPER Vanessa
217
36
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
212
37
STAALNACKE Ylva
204
38
MASSIOS Marie
200
39
PFISTER Meike
191
40
GALLI Jole
182
41
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
175
42
WILD Simone
174
43
RESCH Stephanie
166
44
HILZINGER Jessica
162
45
BISSIG Carole
161
46
VENIER Bianca
159
47
DORSCH Patrizia
156
48
PASLIER Esther
154
49
IVARSSON Lin
153
50
GUTIERREZ Mireia
141
51
PETERLINI Martina
140
52
JENAL Stephanie
138
53
DIREZ Clara
135
53
SCHEIB Julia
135
55
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
125
56
MELESI Roberta
124
57
KOLLY Noemie
122
58
WENIG Michaela
121
59
ESCANE Doriane
115
60
LIVK Klara
113
61
INSAM Vivien
112
62
BLOMQVIST Lisa
107
63
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
105
64
CHIRAT Madeleine
102
65
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
101
66
ALPHAND Estelle
100
66
FLURY Jasmine
100
66
PERRUCHON Martina
100
69
NORBYE Kaja
98
70
MIDALI Roberta
97
71
CAPOVA Gabriela
96
72
WIESLER Maren
93
73
MONSEN Marte
92
74
GEIGER Christina
90
74
RASK Sara
90
76
POPOVIC Leona
82
77
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
81
78
CERUTTI Camille
80
78
SCHEYER Christine
80
80
GRUENWALD Julia
77
81
DYGRUBER Michaela
76
81
RAST Camille
76
81
ZELGER Lorina
76
84
SOSIO Federica
74
85
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
73
86
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
71
87
EDSETH Marte Berg
70
87
GAUCHE Laura
70
89
BARIOZ Taina
69
90
ROUX Tifany
67
91
PLESHKOVA Iulija
65
92
TRUPPE Katharina
64
93
WEIRATHER Tina
60
94
ESPOSITO Ninon
58
94
MAGG Ann Katrin
58
94
TILLEY Alex
58
97
SHKANOVA Maria
57
98
LORENZ Bernadette
56
99
GOOD Nicole
54
100
SANDULLI Elena
53
101
AGNELLI Nicole
52
102
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
51
103
FILSER Andrea
49
104
DUBOVSKA Martina
45
104
SPORER Marie- Therese
45
106
KOECK Hannah
43
106
PAU Nuria
43
108
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
41
109
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
40
109
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
40
111
DOLMEN Elena
39
112
HRONEK Veronique
37
112
LORENZI Lucrezia
37
114
LINGG Charlotte
35
115
EKLUND Nathalie
34
116
DELLA MEA Lara
33
116
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
33
116
ROMANOVA Anastasia
33
119
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
32
119
WEIDLE Kira
32
121
SUTER Raphaela
31
122
HONKANEN Riikka
30
122
TOMMY Mikaela
30
124
DELAGO Nadia
29
124
HAEHLEN Joana
29
124
HECTOR Sara
29
127
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
28
128
SLOKAR Andreja
27
129
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
26
129
STIEGLER Resi
26
129
THALMANN Carmen
26
132
BARMETTLER Leana
25
132
ROSSETTI Marta
25
132
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
25
135
COULET Lorelie
24
135
DANNEWITZ Ida
24
137
HVAMMEN Guro
21
138
DUERR Lena
20
138
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
20
140
DA CANAL Carlotta
16
140
DVORNIK Neja
16
140
O BRIEN Nina
16
143
BOEUF Johanna
15
144
GUEST Charlie
14
145
GIUNTI Marta
13
145
LAMURE Marie
13
147
ALOPINA Ksenia
11
148
BROWN Cara
9
148
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
9
150
BARGALLO Julia
8
150
CHAPUIS Lea
8
150
MIELZYNSKI Erin
8
150
SKJOELD Maren
8
150
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
8
150
ZENERE Asja
8
156
PAULATHOVA Katerina
7
157
BREZOVNIK Sasa
6
157
EDER Julia
6
157
SMALL Greta
6
157
STIMAC Ida
6
161
GERBER Deborah
5
161
JANSSON Louise
5
161
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
5
164
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
4
164
BESSY Anouk
4
164
GASUNA Lelde
4
167
GASTALDI Nicol
3
167
NOBIS Martina
3
169
CHEVRIER Axelle
2
169
CRAWFORD Candace
2
169
LYSDAHL Kristin
2
169
SAETHERENG Hannah
2
169
SCHATTAUER Eva
2
169
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
2
175
GFRERER Jessica
1
175
HUDSON Piera
1
175
JANCOVA Tereza
1
175
KAPFER Nadine
1
175
PALLAS Carmina
1
175
PIZZATO Sofia
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:42
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Funesdalen (SWE) - 29 November 2017 - 30 November 2017




Events

  • Women's Slalom (1/10)
  • Women's Slalom (2/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, November 29th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


Thursday, November 30th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 29-11-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Funesdalen (SWE) - 29 November 2017 - 30 November 2017


Women's Slalom (1/10)
Final Results

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:39.9849.10+50.88

GALLHUBER Katharina
1:40.0850.07+50.01

WALLNER Marina
1:40.2949.53+50.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HUBER Katharina
50.52
50.36
1:40.88
5
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
50.06
50.97
1:41.03
6
FORNI Josephine
50.33
50.87
1:41.20
7
STAALNACKE Ylva
50.25
51.04
1:41.29
8
GRITSCH Franziska
50.74
50.76
1:41.50
9
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
51.03
50.56
1:41.59
10
DANIOTH Aline
51.44
50.30
1:41.74
11
AZZOLA Michela
50.39
51.43
1:41.82
12
EKLUND Nathalie
51.31
50.67
1:41.98
13
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
50.71
51.57
1:42.28
14
LIVK Klara
51.25
51.11
1:42.36
15
PERRUCHON Martina
51.14
51.25
1:42.39
16
DYGRUBER Michaela
51.73
50.67
1:42.40
17
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
52.00
50.46
1:42.46
18
KOPP Rahel
51.18
51.36
1:42.54
19
PETERLINI Martina
51.56
51.20
1:42.76
20
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
51.51
51.31
1:42.82
21
LORENZI Lucrezia
52.12
51.05
1:43.17
22
STOFFEL Elena
50.27
53.13
1:43.40
23
DANNEWITZ Ida
51.88
51.61
1:43.49
24
SHKANOVA Maria
51.73
51.87
1:43.60
25
GUEST Charlie
51.99
51.81
1:43.80
26
MIDALI Roberta
52.31
51.79
1:44.10
27
KASPER Vanessa
52.42
52.18
1:44.60
28
FILSER Andrea
52.38
52.44
1:44.82
29
DELLA MEA Lara
52.66
52.37
1:45.03
30
JANSSON Louise
53.42
51.67
1:45.09
31
KERVEN Michelle
52.62
52.49
1:45.11
32
STIMAC Ida
52.45
52.81
1:45.26
33
BREZOVNIK Sasa
52.60
52.71
1:45.31
34
AJLEC Desiree
53.21
52.37
1:45.58
35
O BRIEN Nina
51.73
53.98
1:45.71
36
HANNOLA Hilla
52.82
53.33
1:46.15
37
FREDRICSSON Evelina
53.66
53.69
1:47.35
38
GUTIERREZ Mireia
54.95
52.53
1:47.48
39
MONSEN Marte
52.91
54.69
1:47.60
40
LOEVBLOM Hilma
55.68
53.26
1:48.94
41
DECROIX Marjolein
55.72
55.33
1:51.05
42
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
58.17
56.26
1:54.43

CLEMENTSON Moa
-
-
DNF2

ABOLTINA Agnese
-
-
DNF2

OSTLER Martina
-
-
DNF2

VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNF2

OEGREN Hanna
-
-
DNF2

CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF2

GOOD Nicole
-
-
DNF2

CAPOVA Gabriela
-
-
DNF2

LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF2

BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNF2

MEAD Darcie
-
-
DNF1

NORDIN Amanda
-
-
DNF1

PIERRE Nellie
-
-
DNF1

AXELSSON Fanny
-
-
DNF1

DAHLIN Agnes
-
-
DNF1

HAKALA Kia-Emilia
-
-
DNF1

PICCARD Lucie
-
-
DNF1

GUILBERT Elise
-
-
DNF1

HENNING Emelie
-
-
DNF1

ASP Mette
-
-
DNF1

WILLIBALD Martina
-
-
DNF1

SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1

BOEUF Johanna
-
-
DNF1

HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNF1

EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1

RASK Sara
-
-
DNF1

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF1

BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF1

GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNF1

PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1

SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1

BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1

KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF1

FEST Nadine
-
-
DNF1

AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1

HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF1

MAIR Chiara
-
-
DNF1

GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1

GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DSQ1

FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DSQ1

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DSQ1

NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 30-11-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Funesdalen (SWE) - 29 November 2017 - 30 November 2017


Women's Slalom (2/10)
Final Results

WALLNER Marina
1:40.3251.01+49.31

GALLHUBER Katharina
1:40.5251.25+49.27

STAALNACKE Ylva
1:40.7751.26+49.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HUBER Katharina
51.56
49.59
1:41.15
5
MAIR Chiara
51.58
49.58
1:41.16
6
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
51.49
50.09
1:41.58
7
PETERLINI Martina
52.35
49.25
1:41.60
8
AZZOLA Michela
52.22
49.68
1:41.90
9
DANIOTH Aline
51.92
50.07
1:41.99
10
INSAM Vivien
52.04
49.99
1:42.03
10
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
52.13
49.90
1:42.03
12
KOPP Rahel
51.77
50.30
1:42.07
13
GRUENWALD Julia
52.79
49.31
1:42.10
14
GUTIERREZ Mireia
51.95
50.32
1:42.27
15
FILSER Andrea
52.79
49.62
1:42.41
16
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
51.81
50.68
1:42.49
17
BLOMQVIST Lisa
52.89
49.63
1:42.52
18
LORENZI Lucrezia
52.12
50.65
1:42.77
19
SHKANOVA Maria
52.57
50.26
1:42.83
20
MIDALI Roberta
52.70
50.27
1:42.97
21
DANNEWITZ Ida
52.45
50.72
1:43.17
22
CAPOVA Gabriela
52.57
50.87
1:43.44
23
AGNELLI Nicole
52.47
51.15
1:43.62
24
SLOKAR Andreja
53.59
50.30
1:43.89
25
STIMAC Ida
53.24
50.85
1:44.09
26
BOEUF Johanna
53.50
50.66
1:44.16
27
GASUNA Lelde
52.97
51.23
1:44.20
28
BARMETTLER Leana
53.12
51.10
1:44.22
29
LYSDAHL Kristin
53.23
51.13
1:44.36
30
DELLA MEA Lara
53.80
50.62
1:44.42
31
BREZOVNIK Sasa
53.35
51.23
1:44.58
32
RASK Sara
54.18
50.48
1:44.66
33
FIORANO Jasmine
53.66
51.13
1:44.79
34
PERRUCHON Martina
54.18
50.67
1:44.85
35
KASPER Vanessa
53.65
51.21
1:44.86
35
O BRIEN Nina
53.98
50.88
1:44.86
37
JANSSON Louise
53.34
51.57
1:44.91
38
MONSEN Marte
54.00
51.18
1:45.18
39
OSTLER Martina
54.29
51.11
1:45.40
40
HUDSON Piera
53.47
52.03
1:45.50
41
VANREUSEL Kim
53.58
52.14
1:45.72
42
GOOD Nicole
54.07
52.00
1:46.07
43
OEGREN Hanna
53.33
53.17
1:46.50
44
FREDRICSSON Evelina
54.37
52.29
1:46.66
45
PIERRE Nellie
55.64
52.79
1:48.43
46
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
54.99
53.58
1:48.57
PICCARD Lucie
-
-
DNF2
KERVEN Michelle
-
-
DNF2
HENNING Emelie
-
-
DNF2
DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DNF2
HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNF2
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF2
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF2
GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNF2
SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF2
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF2
FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF2
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
-
-
DNF2
BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNF2
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
-
-
DNF1
MEAD Darcie
-
-
DNF1
AXELSSON Fanny
-
-
DNF1
DAHLIN Agnes
-
-
DNF1
LOEVBLOM Hilma
-
-
DNF1
DECROIX Marjolein
-
-
DNF1
GUILBERT Elise
-
-
DNF1
ASP Mette
-
-
DNF1
CLEMENTSON Moa
-
-
DNF1
WILLIBALD Martina
-
-
DNF1
ABOLTINA Agnese
-
-
DNF1
AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF1
HANNOLA Hilla
-
-
DNF1
CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF1
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF1
GUEST Charlie
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
EKLUND Nathalie
-
-
DNF1
PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF1
KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF1
LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNF1
NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNS1
FEST Nadine
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 30-11-2017 15:34
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Hafjell (NOR) - 3 December 2017 - 4 December 2017




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/10)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (2/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, December 3rd
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, December 4th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 3-12-2017 15:37
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Hafjell (NOR) - 3 December 2017 - 4 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (1/10)
Final Results

ALPHAND Estelle
2:22.051:12.68+1:09.37

LIENSBERGER Katharina
2:22.761:12.61+1:10.15

KASPER Vanessa
2:22.871:12.62+1:10.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HROVAT Meta
1:13.06
1:09.87
2:22.93
5
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1:14.68
1:08.55
2:23.23
6
TILLEY Alex
1:14.27
1:08.97
2:23.24
7
WILD Simone
1:13.04
1:10.25
2:23.29
8
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:14.29
1:09.41
2:23.70
9
SUTER Jasmina
1:13.64
1:10.07
2:23.71
10
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:13.90
1:09.82
2:23.72
11
DIREZ Clara
1:14.06
1:09.88
2:23.94
12
BARMETTLER Leana
1:13.59
1:10.44
2:24.03
13
WIESLER Maren
1:14.52
1:09.57
2:24.09
14
JENAL Stephanie
1:14.30
1:09.90
2:24.20
15
KOPP Rahel
1:14.59
1:09.65
2:24.24
16
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:14.33
1:09.95
2:24.28
17
GALLHUBER Katharina
1:13.35
1:10.94
2:24.29
18
FEST Nadine
1:14.57
1:09.83
2:24.40
19
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:14.74
1:09.70
2:24.44
20
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:14.23
1:10.23
2:24.46
21
HUBER Katharina
1:14.56
1:09.93
2:24.49
22
FORNI Josephine
1:14.75
1:09.76
2:24.51
23
STAALNACKE Ylva
1:14.50
1:10.04
2:24.54
24
HILZINGER Jessica
1:14.69
1:10.04
2:24.73
25
MASSIOS Marie
1:14.51
1:10.33
2:24.84
26
GALLI Jole
1:14.67
1:10.44
2:25.11
27
ESCANE Doriane
1:15.62
1:09.52
2:25.14
28
STOFFEL Elena
1:15.02
1:10.22
2:25.24
29
MAIR Chiara
1:14.29
1:11.22
2:25.51
30
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:15.63
1:10.17
2:25.80
31
MELESI Roberta
1:16.67
1:09.31
2:25.98
32
DANIOTH Aline
1:15.84
1:10.36
2:26.20
33
MONSEN Marte
1:15.69
1:10.53
2:26.22
34
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:15.77
1:10.65
2:26.42
35
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:15.70
1:11.21
2:26.91
36
HVAMMEN Guro
1:16.25
1:11.19
2:27.44
37
RAEDLER Ariane
1:16.22
1:11.24
2:27.46
38
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:16.12
1:11.54
2:27.66
39
ROUX Tifany
1:16.32
1:11.47
2:27.79
40
HONKANEN Riikka
1:15.99
1:11.95
2:27.94
41
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:15.90
1:12.45
2:28.35
42
INSAM Vivien
1:16.32
1:12.34
2:28.66
43
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:17.01
1:12.27
2:29.28
44
O BRIEN Nina
1:17.39
1:12.50
2:29.89
45
HUDSON Piera
1:18.17
1:13.26
2:31.43
46
CHAPUIS Lea
1:18.38
1:13.24
2:31.62
GUEST Charlie
-
-
DNQ2
HAMNES Ingrid
-
-
DNQ2
MAARSTOEL Andrine
-
-
DNQ2
PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNQ2
BROWN Cara
-
-
DNQ2
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNQ2
LOEVBLOM Hilma
-
-
DNQ2
CAPOVA Gabriela
-
-
DNQ2
KLICNAROVA Pavla
-
-
DNQ2
VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNQ2
RASK Sara
-
-
DNQ2
PAU Nuria
-
-
DNQ2
GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DNQ2
SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNQ2
FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF2
BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNF2
GROEBLI Nathalie
-
-
DNF2
REISINGER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF2
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF2
DORSCH Patrizia
-
-
DNF2
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF2
BARGALLO Julia
-
-
DNF2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF2
NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNF2
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF2
AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF2
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF2
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF2
SAETHERENG Hannah
-
-
DNF1
KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNF1
CERUTTI Camille
-
-
DNF1
FREDRICSSON Evelina
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
GIUNTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
WILLIBALD Martina
-
-
DNF1
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
-
-
DNF1
SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF1
KUFAAS Mariel
-
-
DNF1
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1
HEIDER Michaela
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF1
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF1
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1
AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1
OSTLER Martina
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2017 14:51
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Hafjell (NOR) - 3 December 2017 - 4 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (2/10)
Final Results

HROVAT Meta
2:25.741:14.05+1:11.69

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
2:26.011:14.54+1:11.47

LIENSBERGER Katharina
2:26.811:14.43+1:12.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:15.62
1:11.72
2:27.34
5
KASPER Vanessa
1:15.24
1:12.29
2:27.53
6
STOFFEL Elena
1:16.75
1:10.99
2:27.74
7
KOPP Rahel
1:15.36
1:12.39
2:27.75
8
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:16.21
1:11.55
2:27.76
9
SUTER Jasmina
1:15.94
1:11.91
2:27.85
10
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:15.04
1:12.97
2:28.01
11
GALLHUBER Katharina
1:15.66
1:12.40
2:28.06
12
MASSIOS Marie
1:15.62
1:12.52
2:28.14
13
DANIOTH Aline
1:16.35
1:11.83
2:28.18
14
TILLEY Alex
1:16.06
1:12.15
2:28.21
15
WIESLER Maren
1:15.13
1:13.12
2:28.25
16
FORNI Josephine
1:16.73
1:11.58
2:28.31
17
HEIDER Michaela
1:16.89
1:11.60
2:28.49
18
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:16.56
1:11.94
2:28.50
19
MAIR Chiara
1:16.37
1:12.14
2:28.51
20
MELESI Roberta
1:17.32
1:11.39
2:28.71
21
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:16.07
1:12.75
2:28.82
22
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:16.28
1:12.71
2:28.99
23
GALLI Jole
1:16.66
1:12.46
2:29.12
24
JENAL Stephanie
1:16.98
1:12.24
2:29.22
25
HILZINGER Jessica
1:16.13
1:13.11
2:29.24
26
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1:16.95
1:12.58
2:29.53
27
AGNELLI Nicole
1:16.80
1:12.76
2:29.56
28
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:16.84
1:12.73
2:29.57
29
MONSEN Marte
1:16.67
1:13.29
2:29.96
30
SCHEIB Julia
1:17.96
1:12.50
2:30.46
31
HUBER Katharina
1:17.42
1:13.21
2:30.63
32
GRITSCH Franziska
1:17.57
1:13.34
2:30.91
33
ESCANE Doriane
1:17.45
1:14.17
2:31.62
34
LUUKKO Nea
1:17.85
1:13.78
2:31.63
35
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:17.35
1:14.53
2:31.88
36
DORSCH Patrizia
1:18.33
1:14.12
2:32.45
37
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1:18.51
1:14.28
2:32.79
38
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:18.75
1:14.32
2:33.07
39
NORBYE Kaja
1:18.06
1:15.05
2:33.11
40
WILLIBALD Martina
1:19.11
1:14.11
2:33.22
41
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:18.99
1:14.31
2:33.30
42
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:19.27
1:14.10
2:33.37
43
RESCH Stephanie
1:19.89
1:13.80
2:33.69
44
RASK Sara
1:19.62
1:14.21
2:33.83
45
PAU Nuria
1:19.47
1:15.14
2:34.61
46
GUEST Charlie
1:19.64
1:15.28
2:34.92
47
BROWN Cara
1:20.62
1:14.72
2:35.34
48
CHAPUIS Lea
1:19.68
1:15.78
2:35.46
49
DELLA MEA Lara
1:20.03
1:15.64
2:35.67
50
CAPOVA Gabriela
1:20.08
1:15.75
2:35.83
51
KUFAAS Mariel
1:20.86
1:15.65
2:36.51
52
LOEVBLOM Hilma
1:20.42
1:16.24
2:36.66
53
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1:20.17
1:16.72
2:36.89
54
GASUNA Lelde
1:20.29
1:17.17
2:37.46
55
VANREUSEL Kim
1:20.97
1:16.67
2:37.64
HAMNES Ingrid
-
-
DNQ2
PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNQ2
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNQ2
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNQ2
FREDRICSSON Evelina
-
-
DNQ2
ROUX Tifany
-
-
DNF2
SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNF2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF2
BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF2
FEST Nadine
-
-
DNS2
CERUTTI Camille
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1
GIUNTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF1
KLICNAROVA Pavla
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
REISINGER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF1
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
-
-
DNF1
BARGALLO Julia
-
-
DNF1
AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF1
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF1
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
-
-
DNF1
STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNF1
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1
DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNF1
ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNF1
WILD Simone
-
-
DNF1
HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Fjaetervaalen (SWE) - 5 December 2017 - 6 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (1/11)
  • Men's Slalom (2/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, December 5th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, December 6th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 21:51 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list