|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9638
Threads
509
Post time: 16-3-2018 17:37
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Men's Slalom (11/11)
Final Results

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1:46.7055.14+51.56

STEHLE Dominik
1:46.7253.95+52.77

VIDOVIC Matej
1:46.7553.92+52.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SALA Tommaso
54.84
52.06
1:46.90
5
SIMONET Sandro
54.66
52.31
1:46.97
6
PIOLAINE Simon
55.34
51.96
1:47.30
7
MAURBERGER Simon
55.67
51.81
1:47.48
8
STROLZ Johannes
54.56
52.94
1:47.50
9
HOLZMANN Sebastian
54.85
52.73
1:47.58
10
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
56.02
51.68
1:47.70
11
BUFFET Robin
54.34
53.43
1:47.77
12
GSTREIN Fabio
54.59
53.20
1:47.79
13
SCHMID Philipp
55.43
52.49
1:47.92
14
GRAF Mathias
55.05
52.92
1:47.97
15
RAUCHFUSS Julian
54.69
53.34
1:48.03
16
RUELAND Simon
55.51
53.07
1:48.58
17
RODES Istok
55.58
53.04
1:48.62
18
TREMMEL Anton
55.15
53.56
1:48.71
19
LUNDBAECK Gustav
57.13
52.28
1:49.41
20
JOHANSSON Emil
55.70
53.89
1:49.59
21
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
57.33
52.41
1:49.74
22
ROENNGREN Mattias
56.26
53.56
1:49.82
23
ZINGERLE Hannes
57.34
52.72
1:50.06
24
HOFER Alex
57.64
52.47
1:50.11
25
DEL CAMPO Juan
57.79
52.49
1:50.28
26
GALEOTTI Greg
57.12
53.52
1:50.64
27
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
57.48
53.27
1:50.75
28
DVORNIK Aljaz
57.84
53.53
1:51.37
29
BONVIN Anthony
1:02.22
54.23
1:56.45
SALVADORES Xavier
59.07
-
DNF2
BISSIG Semyel
55.78
-
DNF2
DIGRUBER Marc
54.66
-
DNF2
ROCHAT Marc
55.05
-
DNF2
FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
-
-
DNF1
FEURSTEIN Patrick
-
-
DNF1
GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1
ZINGERLE Alex
-
-
DNF1
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1
COLTIER Alexandre
-
-
DNF1
WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF1
SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1
MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1
BORSOTTI Giovanni
-
-
DNF1
FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1
NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1
BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF1
POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1
REYMOND Marco
-
-
DNF1
GROSELJ Zan
-
-
DNF1
SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DNF1
WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1
EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF1
MONSEN Marcus
-
-
DNF1
RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNF1
LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF1
KOLEGA Elias
-
-
DNF1
HAUGAN Timon
-
-
DNF1
RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNF1

Posts
9638
Threads
509
Post time: 16-3-2018 17:41
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Men's Super-G (6/6)
Final Results

ROGENTIN Stefan
1:28.26

ALLEGRE Nils
1:28.58

BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:29.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHMED Fernando
1:29.22
5
BUGNARD Pierre
1:29.29
6
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:29.30
7
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:29.49
8
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:29.55
9
CASSE Mattia
1:29.60
10
KRENN Christoph
1:29.62
11
WEBER Ralph
1:29.68
12
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:29.81
13
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:30.17
14
BABINSKY Stefan
1:30.24
14
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:30.24
16
MAURBERGER Simon
1:30.44
17
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:30.56
18
SCHIEDER Florian
1:30.57
19
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:30.71
20
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:30.79
21
BISSIG Semyel
1:30.83
22
GENOUD Amaury
1:30.89
23
MONSEN Felix
1:30.97
24
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:31.01
25
MEINERS Maarten
1:31.05
26
OLIVERAS Marc
1:31.18
27
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:31.19
28
DUERAGER Markus
1:31.22
29
SIMONET Sandro
1:31.25
30
SCHULLER Victor
1:31.48
31
SCHMID Manuel
1:31.49
32
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:31.76
33
PRAST Alexander
1:31.77
34
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:31.79
35
JENOT Olivier
1:31.85
36
JOCHER Simon
1:31.97
36
KLUSAK Michal
1:31.97
38
ROESTI Lars
1:32.05
39
PFISTER Marc
1:32.10
40
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:32.12
41
BENDIK Martin
1:32.14
42
FALGOUX Remy
1:32.22
43
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:32.52
44
GROSELJ Zan
1:32.58
45
GAUER Nico
1:32.65
46
BRANDNER Christof
1:32.82
47
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:32.91
48
KLUFTS Evan
1:32.94
49
PICCARD Roy
1:33.27
50
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:33.30
51
DVORNIK Aljaz
1:33.73
52
CAILLOT Ken
1:33.97
53
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1:34.05
54
SALVADORES Xavier
1:34.90
55
KROELL Johannes
1:36.20
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
DNF
BABICKI Pawel
DNF
ZUECH Dominik
DNF
MOLTENI Nicolo
DNF
ALPHAND Sam
DNF
VERDU Joan
DNF
MAYRPETER Thomas
DNF
STRIEDINGER Otmar
DNF
RENZ Fabio
DNF
ARZT Sebastian
DNF
KRYENBUEHL Urs
DNF
NEUMAYER Christopher
DNF
ZUERCHER Ramon
DNS
KOELL Alexander
DNS

Posts
9638
Threads
509
Post time: 16-3-2018 17:44
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (9/9)
Final Results

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
2:20.711:07.35+1:13.36

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
2:20.831:08.39+1:12.44

SUTER Jasmina
2:21.001:07.95+1:13.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:07.96
1:13.27
2:21.23
5
KOPP Rahel
1:08.56
1:12.84
2:21.40
6
RESCH Stephanie
1:09.36
1:12.18
2:21.54
7
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:08.22
1:14.30
2:22.52
8
ESCANE Doriane
1:08.85
1:13.72
2:22.57
9
STOFFEL Elena
1:09.41
1:13.24
2:22.65
10
FORNI Josephine
1:10.97
1:11.86
2:22.83
11
ORTLIEB Nina
1:09.23
1:13.67
2:22.90
12
HUBER Katharina
1:09.95
1:13.02
2:22.97
13
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:10.36
1:12.65
2:23.01
14
SPORER Marie- Therese
1:11.09
1:12.00
2:23.09
15
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:10.81
1:12.39
2:23.20
16
MELESI Roberta
1:11.33
1:11.90
2:23.23
17
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:11.07
1:12.27
2:23.34
18
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:10.71
1:12.67
2:23.38
19
LINGG Charlotte
1:10.40
1:13.21
2:23.61
20
ZELGER Lorina
1:10.73
1:12.94
2:23.67
21
FEST Nadine
1:10.91
1:12.80
2:23.71
22
GALLI Jole
1:11.11
1:13.04
2:24.15
23
SANDULLI Elena
1:10.48
1:13.74
2:24.22
24
PAU Nuria
1:10.97
1:13.48
2:24.45
25
LIVK Klara
1:12.49
1:12.31
2:24.80
26
DVORNIK Neja
1:12.56
1:12.50
2:25.06
27
RASK Sara
1:13.32
1:15.55
2:28.87
HRONEK Veronique
1:13.17
-
DNF2
BROWN Cara
1:12.57
-
DNF2
BARIOZ Taina
1:09.82
-
DNF2
DIREZ Clara
1:08.91
-
DNF2
JENAL Stephanie
1:10.01
-
DNF2
DANIOTH Aline
1:07.22
-
DNF2
BISSIG Carole
1:13.40
-
DNS2
MORENO BECERRA Cande
-
-
DNF1
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
HOFER Anna
-
-
DNF1
GASTALDI Nicol
-
-
DNF1
BARGALLO Julia
-
-
DNF1
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF1
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF1
MONSEN Marte
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
ROUX Tifany
-
-
DNF1
CERUTTI Camille
-
-
DNF1
TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1
RAEDLER Ariane
-
-
DNF1
HEIDER Michaela
-
-
DNF1
MASSIOS Marie
-
-
DNF1
PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9638
Threads
509
Post time: 19-3-2018 10:48
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Men's Downhill (7/7)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HEEL Werner
1:29.38
2
CASSE Mattia
1:29.52
3
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:29.79
4
SCHIEDER Florian
1:29.87
5
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:29.89
6
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:29.94
7
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:30.09
8
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:30.12
9
WEBER Ralph
1:30.15
10
VERDU Joan
1:30.16
11
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:30.23
12
MONSEN Felix
1:30.26
13
PICCARD Roy
1:30.50
14
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:30.52
15
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:30.54
16
ROESTI Lars
1:30.60
17
BRANDNER Christof
1:30.98
18
SCHMID Manuel
1:31.00
19
RENZ Fabio
1:31.04
20
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:31.08
20
SCHULLER Victor
1:31.08
22
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:31.09
23
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:31.11
24
PRAST Alexander
1:31.16
25
ARZT Sebastian
1:31.23
26
OLIVERAS Marc
1:31.30
27
JENOT Olivier
1:31.38
28
ALLEGRE Nils
1:31.40
29
DUERAGER Markus
1:31.41
29
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:31.41
31
KRENN Christoph
1:31.44
32
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:31.47
33
ALPHAND Sam
1:31.54
34
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:31.68
35
CAILLOT Ken
1:31.76
36
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:31.79
37
GAUER Nico
1:31.82
38
SCHMED Fernando
1:31.93
39
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:31.96
40
BABINSKY Stefan
1:32.13
41
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:32.15
42
KLUFTS Evan
1:32.17
43
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:32.20
44
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:32.21
45
KLUSAK Michal
1:32.23
46
BISSIG Semyel
1:32.24
47
PFISTER Marc
1:32.31
48
JOCHER Simon
1:32.34
49
SIMONET Sandro
1:32.44
50
ZUECH Dominik
1:32.63
51
BENDIK Martin
1:32.75
52
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:32.94
53
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:33.53
54
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:33.84
55
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1:34.23
56
BABICKI Pawel
1:34.58
57
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1:35.94
KROELL Johannes
DNF

Posts
9638
Threads
509
Post time: 19-3-2018 10:57
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Slalom (10/10)
Final Results

FORNI Josephine
1:45.9750.61+55.36

NOENS Nastasia
1:46.1752.93+53.24

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:46.4451.02+55.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HUBER Katharina
51.78
54.69
1:46.47
5
LORENZ Bernadette
52.41
54.35
1:46.76
6
ESPOSITO Ninon
52.21
54.78
1:46.99
7
AZZOLA Michela
51.14
55.89
1:47.03
8
KOPP Rahel
52.02
55.27
1:47.29
9
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
51.15
56.18
1:47.33
10
GRUENWALD Julia
52.09
55.28
1:47.37
11
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
51.13
56.29
1:47.42
12
DANIOTH Aline
52.18
55.32
1:47.50
13
MONSEN Marte
53.22
54.33
1:47.55
14
BLOMQVIST Lisa
53.61
54.44
1:48.05
15
PERRUCHON Martina
52.34
55.75
1:48.09
16
PAU Nuria
53.62
55.16
1:48.78
17
AGNELLI Nicole
53.79
55.16
1:48.95
18
ZELGER Lorina
53.90
55.22
1:49.12
19
ROSSETTI Marta
54.92
54.64
1:49.56
20
DVORNIK Neja
54.55
55.05
1:49.60
21
DYGRUBER Michaela
52.92
56.81
1:49.73
22
SANDULLI Elena
54.65
56.10
1:50.75
23
DELLA MEA Lara
1:05.72
52.99
1:58.71
EDSETH Marte Berg
55.27
-
DNF2
LIVK Klara
52.45
-
DNF2
PETERLINI Martina
52.51
-
DNF2
GUTIERREZ Mireia
52.41
-
DNF2
STOFFEL Elena
51.85
-
DNF2
BISSIG Carole
52.73
-
DNF2
ARNABAT MARSOL Laura
-
-
DNF1
MIJARES RUF Claudia
-
-
DNF1
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1
DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNF1
GOOD Nicole
-
-
DNF1
BOEUF Johanna
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF1
RASK Sara
-
-
DNF1
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
-
-
DNF1

Posts
9638
Threads
509
Post time: 19-3-2018 11:04
| Show all posts
Stage 32

Soldeu/El Tarter (AND) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Men's Downhill (7/7)
Final Results

STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:28.93

KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:29.19

WEBER Ralph
1:29.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEEL Werner
1:29.58
5
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:29.59
6
MONSEN Felix
1:29.66
7
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:29.67
8
BRANDNER Christof
1:29.89
9
VERDU Joan
1:29.97
10
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:30.05
11
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:30.08
12
RENZ Fabio
1:30.10
12
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:30.10
12
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:30.10
15
CASSE Mattia
1:30.15
16
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:30.18
17
SCHIEDER Florian
1:30.31
18
ARZT Sebastian
1:30.33
19
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:30.48
20
SCHMID Manuel
1:30.49
20
ZUERCHER Ramon
1:30.49
22
ALLEGRE Nils
1:30.60
23
BABINSKY Stefan
1:30.65
24
KRENN Christoph
1:30.71
25
SCHULLER Victor
1:30.77
25
PICCARD Roy
1:30.77
27
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1:30.93
28
ROESTI Lars
1:31.14
29
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1:31.32
30
SCHMED Fernando
1:31.44
31
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:31.80
32
OLIVERAS Marc
1:31.84
33
KLUSAK Michal
1:31.91
33
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:31.91
35
SIMONET Sandro
1:32.08
36
JENOT Olivier
1:32.10
37
ZUECH Dominik
1:32.12
38
KLUFTS Evan
1:32.19
39
BISSIG Semyel
1:32.26
40
GAUER Nico
1:32.47
41
CAILLOT Ken
1:32.51
42
PRAST Alexander
1:32.59
43
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:32.76
43
BENDIK Martin
1:32.76
45
ALPHAND Sam
1:32.94
46
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:32.97
47
JOCHER Simon
1:33.00
48
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:33.02
49
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:33.07
50
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:33.34
51
BABICKI Pawel
1:33.84
52
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:34.33
53
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1:35.31
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
DNF
PFISTER Marc
DNF
BARANDUN Gian Luca
DNF
DUERAGER Markus
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

10-12-2019 03:28 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list