Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 23-2-2018 13:23
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018




Events

  • Women's Downhill (3/6)
  • Women's Downhill (4/6)
  • Women's Downhill (5/6)
  • Women's Super-G (5/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 24th
10:00 Women's Downhill Training


Monday, February 26th
10:00 Women's Downhill Training


Tuesday, February 27th
09:30 Women's Downhill Final
11:30 Women's Downhill Final


Wednesday, February 28th
10:00 Women's Super-G
11:00 Women's Downhill Final


 Author| Post time: 24-2-2018 13:11
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Downhill (3/6)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ORTLIEB Nina
1:19.96
2
SCHEYER Christine
1:20.04
3
AGER Christina
1:20.45
4
FEST Nadine
1:20.56
5
WENIG Michaela
1:20.63
6
SOSIO Federica
1:20.86
7
SCHEIB Julia
1:20.97
8
HEIDER Michaela
1:21.11
9
GRITSCH Franziska
1:21.14
9
NUFER Priska
1:21.14
11
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:21.38
12
VENIER Bianca
1:21.51
13
HOFER Anna
1:21.60
14
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:22.01
15
IVARSSON Lin
1:22.35
16
DELAGO Nadia
1:22.48
16
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:22.48
18
KOLLY Noemie
1:22.50
19
DORSCH Patrizia
1:22.57
20
PFISTER Meike
1:22.63
21
PASLIER Esther
1:22.66
22
RAEDLER Ariane
1:22.78
23
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:22.79
24
SUTER Juliana
1:23.19
25
GALLI Jole
1:23.20
26
FLUETSCH Luana
1:23.26
27
PALLAS Carmina
1:23.55
28
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:23.60
29
KOPP Rahel
1:23.77
30
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:23.80
31
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:23.91
32
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:23.92
33
GRAND Medea
1:23.96
34
ZENERE Asja
1:24.13
35
MELESI Roberta
1:24.18
36
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1:24.23
37
BESSY Anouk
1:24.24
38
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:24.33
39
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:24.40
40
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:24.45
41
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:24.52
42
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:24.77
43
BONHOMME Julia
1:24.84
44
CERUTTI Camille
1:24.94
45
PIZZATO Sofia
1:25.15
46
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:25.28
47
SUTER Raphaela
1:25.33
48
SUTER Jasmina
1:25.51
49
ALBANO Giulia
1:25.73
50
GERBER Deborah
1:25.85
51
TRIPODI Stessy
1:25.99
52
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:26.33
53
BROWN Cara
1:26.38
54
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:26.81
55
REISINGER Elisabeth
10:30.83
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-2-2018 12:18
| Show all posts
Stage 27

St. Moritz (SUI) - 26 February 2018 - 27 February 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (7/10)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (8/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, February 26th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, February 27th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 26-2-2018 13:19
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Downhill (4/6)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NUFER Priska
1:19.50
2
SCHEIB Julia
1:19.59
3
HEIDER Michaela
1:19.86
4
ORTLIEB Nina
1:20.10
5
FEST Nadine
1:20.11
5
SCHEYER Christine
1:20.11
7
AGER Christina
1:20.20
8
VENIER Bianca
1:20.32
9
RAEDLER Ariane
1:20.35
10
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:20.53
11
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:20.70
12
SOSIO Federica
1:20.71
13
WENIG Michaela
1:20.75
14
HOFER Anna
1:20.76
15
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:20.82
16
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:20.92
17
KOLLY Noemie
1:20.95
17
KOPP Rahel
1:20.95
19
GRITSCH Franziska
1:21.08
20
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1:21.13
21
FLUETSCH Luana
1:21.20
22
DORSCH Patrizia
1:21.33
23
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:21.42
24
ALBANO Giulia
1:21.45
25
PFISTER Meike
1:21.46
26
MELESI Roberta
1:21.56
27
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:21.57
28
CERUTTI Camille
1:21.68
29
PASLIER Esther
1:21.77
30
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:21.86
31
SUTER Juliana
1:21.95
32
ZENERE Asja
1:21.97
33
GALLI Jole
1:22.06
34
BESSY Anouk
1:22.12
34
SUTER Jasmina
1:22.12
36
DELAGO Nadia
1:22.17
37
PALLAS Carmina
1:22.28
38
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:22.30
39
BONHOMME Julia
1:22.47
40
BROWN Cara
1:22.54
41
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:22.67
42
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:22.73
43
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:23.00
44
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:23.01
45
PIZZATO Sofia
1:23.31
46
TRIPODI Stessy
1:23.32
47
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:23.56
48
GERBER Deborah
1:24.55
49
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:24.69
50
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:25.34
51
GRAND Medea
1:27.49
52
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:28.58
52
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:28.58
54
IVARSSON Lin
1:29.31
55
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:34.84
SUTER Raphaela
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-2-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Stage 27

St. Moritz (SUI) - 26 February 2018 - 27 February 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (7/10)
Final Results

FAVROT Thibaut
2:23.541:11.07+1:12.47

TUMLER Thomas
2:24.001:12.10+1:11.90

TORSTI Samu
2:24.081:12.18+1:11.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ODERMATT Marco
1:11.97
1:12.14
2:24.11
5
STROLZ Johannes
1:11.90
1:12.52
2:24.42
6
RASCHNER Dominik
1:12.38
1:12.08
2:24.46
7
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:12.78
1:11.97
2:24.75
8
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:12.61
1:12.24
2:24.85
9
BALLERIN Andrea
1:12.63
1:12.31
2:24.94
10
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:13.34
1:11.74
2:25.08
11
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:13.75
1:11.36
2:25.11
12
MATHIS Marcel
1:12.95
1:12.17
2:25.12
13
BUGNARD Pierre
1:13.67
1:11.58
2:25.25
14
GSTREIN Fabio
1:13.67
1:11.61
2:25.28
15
MAURBERGER Simon
1:12.69
1:12.73
2:25.42
16
HAUGAN Timon
1:13.51
1:12.12
2:25.63
17
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:13.28
1:12.38
2:25.66
18
PIRINEN Eemeli
1:13.74
1:11.95
2:25.69
19
MONSEN Marcus
1:13.63
1:12.10
2:25.73
20
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:13.54
1:12.23
2:25.77
21
ROULIN Gilles
1:13.21
1:12.58
2:25.79
22
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:13.68
1:12.12
2:25.80
23
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:13.24
1:12.77
2:26.01
24
HETTEGGER Thomas
1:13.66
1:12.38
2:26.04
25
NANI Roberto
1:13.48
1:12.57
2:26.05
26
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:13.73
1:12.34
2:26.07
27
ROCHAT Marc
1:13.17
1:12.92
2:26.09
28
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:13.60
1:12.50
2:26.10
29
REYMOND Marco
1:13.38
1:12.95
2:26.33
30
PLEISCH Manuel
1:14.24
1:12.95
2:27.19
31
SIMONET Sandro
1:14.08
1:13.26
2:27.34
32
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1:14.35
1:13.21
2:27.56
33
POPOV Albert
1:14.22
1:13.37
2:27.59
34
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:14.12
1:13.59
2:27.71
35
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1:14.49
1:13.36
2:27.85
36
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:13.90
1:13.97
2:27.87
37
NOGER Cedric
1:13.97
1:13.92
2:27.89
38
GENOUD Amaury
1:14.33
1:13.59
2:27.92
39
COLTIER Alexandre
1:14.58
1:13.48
2:28.06
40
GRAF Mathias
1:14.61
1:13.63
2:28.24
41
ZINGERLE Alex
1:13.87
1:14.72
2:28.59
42
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:14.96
1:13.69
2:28.65
43
GROSELJ Zan
1:15.16
1:13.66
2:28.82
44
NIEMELA Arttu
1:14.93
1:14.00
2:28.93
45
WASMEIER Lukas
1:14.84
1:14.26
2:29.10
46
SPARR Maurus
1:15.20
1:13.94
2:29.14
47
MUELLER Joel
1:14.55
1:14.61
2:29.16
48
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1:14.57
1:14.66
2:29.23
49
MEINERS Maarten
1:15.20
1:14.22
2:29.42
50
LORIOT Florian
1:14.96
1:14.50
2:29.46
51
BLENGINI Alberto
1:15.15
1:14.40
2:29.55
52
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:15.02
1:14.63
2:29.65
53
CASTELLON Rudy
1:14.85
1:14.83
2:29.68
DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNQ2
BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNQ2
GRATZ Fabian
-
-
DNQ2
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNQ2
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DNQ2
GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNQ2
PARAND Loevan
-
-
DNQ2
ZIROVNIK Zak
-
-
DNQ2
CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF2
SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF2
RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF2
NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNS2
LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNS2
VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNS2
HOFER Alex
-
-
DNF1
JENAL Sandro
-
-
DNF1
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF1
BORSOTTI Giovanni
-
-
DNF1
WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNF1
GUT Ian
-
-
DNF1
VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF1
MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1
GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1
NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1
FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1
FISCHBACHER Marco
-
-
DNF1
JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF1
BOISSET Arnaud
-
-
DNF1
BOZIC Borut
-
-
DNF1
GALEOTTI Greg
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 27-2-2018 12:21
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Downhill (3/6)
Final Results

RAEDLER Ariane
1:17.52

SCHEYER Christine
1:17.99

NUFER Priska
1:18.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:18.29
5
SOSIO Federica
1:18.40
6
ORTLIEB Nina
1:18.55
7
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:18.86
8
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:18.89
9
FEST Nadine
1:18.93
10
HEIDER Michaela
1:19.11
11
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:19.16
12
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:19.29
13
WENIG Michaela
1:19.34
14
PFISTER Meike
1:19.47
15
FLUETSCH Luana
1:19.49
16
AGER Christina
1:19.56
17
SCHEIB Julia
1:19.72
18
HOFER Anna
1:19.79
19
PASLIER Esther
1:19.80
20
GRITSCH Franziska
1:19.82
21
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:19.93
22
SUTER Juliana
1:19.96
23
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:20.10
24
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:20.41
25
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:20.49
26
GERBER Deborah
1:20.51
27
KOLLY Noemie
1:20.53
28
GALLI Jole
1:20.56
29
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1:20.71
30
DORSCH Patrizia
1:20.77
31
SUTER Jasmina
1:21.00
32
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:21.04
33
BESSY Anouk
1:21.26
34
PIZZATO Sofia
1:21.34
35
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:21.44
36
GRAND Medea
1:21.56
37
KOPP Rahel
1:21.58
38
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:22.04
39
TRIPODI Stessy
1:22.39
40
BONHOMME Julia
1:22.54
41
ALBANO Giulia
1:22.89
42
BROWN Cara
1:23.30
43
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:27.36

VENIER Bianca
DNF

IVARSSON Lin
DNF

DELAGO Nadia
DNF

PALLAS Carmina
DNF

MELESI Roberta
DNF

ETZENSPERGER Lindy
DNF

MAGG Ann Katrin
DNF

DA CANAL Carlotta
DNF

CERUTTI Camille
DNF

SCHATTAUER Eva
DNF

SUTER Raphaela
DNF

SAETHERENG Hannah
DNF

ZENERE Asja
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 27-2-2018 14:42
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Downhill (4/6)
Final Results

NUFER Priska
1:17.62

HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:18.72

IVARSSON Lin
1:18.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:18.87
4
ORTLIEB Nina
1:18.87
4
FEST Nadine
1:18.87
7
RAEDLER Ariane
1:18.93
8
SCHEIB Julia
1:18.96
9
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:19.06
10
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:19.23
11
GRITSCH Franziska
1:19.31
12
SUTER Juliana
1:19.42
13
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:19.44
14
PASLIER Esther
1:19.67
15
AGER Christina
1:19.68
16
SUTER Jasmina
1:19.70
17
FLUETSCH Luana
1:19.91
18
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:19.98
19
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:20.04
20
HEIDER Michaela
1:20.07
21
VENIER Bianca
1:20.13
22
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:20.37
23
PFISTER Meike
1:20.42
24
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:20.50
25
CERUTTI Camille
1:20.64
26
ZENERE Asja
1:20.78
27
BROWN Cara
1:20.90
28
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1:20.95
29
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:20.97
30
KOPP Rahel
1:21.02
31
DORSCH Patrizia
1:21.06
32
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:21.20
33
SUTER Raphaela
1:21.81
34
GERBER Deborah
1:21.82
35
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:21.98
36
TRIPODI Stessy
1:22.15
37
ALBANO Giulia
1:22.28
37
BONHOMME Julia
1:22.28
39
DELAGO Nadia
1:23.20
40
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:24.21
HOFER Anna
DNF
KOLLY Noemie
DNF
REISINGER Elisabeth
DNF
SOSIO Federica
DNF
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
DNF
GALLI Jole
DNF
MELESI Roberta
DNF
DA CANAL Carlotta
DNF
PIZZATO Sofia
DNF
SCHATTAUER Eva
DNF
GRAND Medea
DNF
SCHEYER Christine
DSQ
WENIG Michaela
DSQ
BESSY Anouk
DSQ
SAETHERENG Hannah
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 27-2-2018 15:13
| Show all posts
Stage 27

St. Moritz (SUI) - 26 February 2018 - 27 February 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (8/10)
Final Results

TUMLER Thomas
2:19.321:09.07+1:10.25

ODERMATT Marco
2:19.371:09.19+1:10.18

BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
2:19.541:09.55+1:09.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RASCHNER Dominik
1:08.93
1:10.71
2:19.64
5
TORSTI Samu
1:09.00
1:10.77
2:19.77
6
STROLZ Johannes
1:09.77
1:10.39
2:20.16
7
MAURBERGER Simon
1:09.73
1:10.67
2:20.40
8
BALLERIN Andrea
1:10.21
1:10.30
2:20.51
9
GALEOTTI Greg
1:10.57
1:10.00
2:20.57
10
BUGNARD Pierre
1:09.68
1:11.16
2:20.84
11
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:10.60
1:10.25
2:20.85
12
MONSEN Marcus
1:10.82
1:10.11
2:20.93
13
MATHIS Marcel
1:10.30
1:10.68
2:20.98
14
GSTREIN Fabio
1:10.30
1:10.69
2:20.99
15
HOFER Alex
1:10.09
1:10.93
2:21.02
16
ROGENTIN Stefan
1:10.45
1:10.62
2:21.07
17
ROULIN Gilles
1:10.39
1:10.75
2:21.14
18
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:10.60
1:10.77
2:21.37
19
WALCH Magnus
1:10.78
1:10.68
2:21.46
20
PLEISCH Manuel
1:11.20
1:10.41
2:21.61
20
NORYS Frederik
1:11.04
1:10.57
2:21.61
22
POPOV Albert
1:10.74
1:10.88
2:21.62
23
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:10.12
1:11.65
2:21.77
23
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1:10.99
1:10.78
2:21.77
25
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1:10.72
1:11.08
2:21.80
26
GENOUD Amaury
1:10.97
1:11.02
2:21.99
27
VERDU Joan
1:11.40
1:10.69
2:22.09
28
SAUTER Paul
1:11.19
1:10.93
2:22.12
29
FALGOUX Remy
1:11.32
1:11.22
2:22.54
30
HAUGAN Timon
1:11.41
1:11.19
2:22.60
31
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1:11.65
1:11.11
2:22.76
32
SIMONET Sandro
1:11.18
1:11.60
2:22.78
33
GROSELJ Zan
1:11.33
1:11.48
2:22.81
34
NOGER Cedric
1:11.42
1:11.55
2:22.97
35
ZINGERLE Alex
1:11.48
1:11.60
2:23.08
36
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:11.63
1:11.49
2:23.12
37
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:12.25
1:10.97
2:23.22
38
SPARR Maurus
1:11.68
1:11.85
2:23.53
39
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:11.66
1:11.89
2:23.55
40
REYMOND Marco
1:11.62
1:11.94
2:23.56
41
MEINERS Maarten
1:12.30
1:11.32
2:23.62
42
MUELLER Joel
1:11.44
1:12.24
2:23.68
43
GUILLOT Victor
1:12.28
1:11.58
2:23.86
44
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1:11.85
1:12.26
2:24.11
45
BISSIG Semyel
1:12.27
1:12.13
2:24.40
46
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:12.56
1:12.02
2:24.58
47
DVORNIK Aljaz
1:12.63
1:11.99
2:24.62
48
GUT Ian
1:12.25
1:12.60
2:24.85
49
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1:12.22
1:12.71
2:24.93
50
GRAHN Dan Axel
1:12.99
1:13.09
2:26.08
51
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:12.36
1:14.76
2:27.12
JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNQ2
GRATZ Fabian
-
-
DNQ2
BOISSET Arnaud
-
-
DNQ2
PARAND Loevan
-
-
DNQ2
BOZIC Borut
-
-
DNQ2
ZIROVNIK Zak
-
-
DNQ2
FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF2
BARANDUN Gian Luca
-
-
DNF2
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
-
-
DNF2
HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF2
ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF2
RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2
MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF2
NANI Roberto
-
-
DNS2
HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNS2
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
-
-
DNF1
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF1
ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1
BORSOTTI Giovanni
-
-
DNF1
PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNF1
CASSMAN Anthon
-
-
DNF1
GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF1
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DNF1
WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF1
NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF1
CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1
VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF1
ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1
COLTIER Alexandre
-
-
DNF1
LORIOT Florian
-
-
DNF1
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DNF1
BLENGINI Alberto
-
-
DNF1
NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:23
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Super-G (5/6)
Final Results

FLURY Jasmine
1:11.06

ORTLIEB Nina
1:11.19

WEIRATHER Tina
1:11.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAEDLER Ariane
1:11.62
5
FEST Nadine
1:11.68
6
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:11.82
7
AGER Christina
1:12.17
8
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:12.37
9
HAEHLEN Joana
1:12.43
10
KOPP Rahel
1:12.48
11
PFISTER Meike
1:12.63
12
VENIER Bianca
1:12.73
13
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:12.92
14
HOFER Anna
1:12.93
15
PASLIER Esther
1:12.94
16
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:12.98
17
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:13.05
17
SUTER Jasmina
1:13.05
19
RETTENWENDER Martina
1:13.08
20
DORSCH Patrizia
1:13.19
21
GOOD Nicole
1:13.32
22
NUFER Priska
1:13.44
23
SUTER Raphaela
1:13.50
24
IVARSSON Lin
1:13.51
25
CERUTTI Camille
1:13.54
26
FLUETSCH Luana
1:13.60
27
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:13.78
28
GALLI Jole
1:13.85
28
MELESI Roberta
1:13.85
30
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:13.91
31
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:14.11
32
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:14.39
33
BROWN Cara
1:14.84
34
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:14.89
35
PIZZATO Sofia
1:14.97
36
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:15.00
37
BESSY Anouk
1:15.13
38
BONHOMME Julia
1:15.49
39
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:16.78
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF
TRIPODI Stessy
DNF
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
DNF
ALBANO Giulia
DNF
GERBER Deborah
DNF
DELAGO Nadia
DNF
SCHATTAUER Eva
DNF
DELAGO Nicol
DNF
MAGG Ann Katrin
DNF
WEIDLE Kira
DNF
WENIG Michaela
DNF
SCHEIB Julia
DNF
SUTER Corinne
DNF
EDSETH Marte Berg
DNF
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
DNF
GRITSCH Franziska
DNF
REISINGER Elisabeth
DNF
JENAL Stephanie
DNF
GRAND Medea
DSQ
SUTER Juliana
DSQ
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
DSQ
SOSIO Federica
DSQ
ZENERE Asja
DSQ
HEIDER Michaela
DSQ
TAN Claire
DNS
JENAL Larissa
DNS
KOLLY Noemie
DNS
SCHNARF Johanna
DNS
SCHEYER Christine
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-2-2018 17:37
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2018 - 28 February 2018


Women's Downhill (5/6)
Final Results

RAEDLER Ariane
1:16.83

ORTLIEB Nina
1:17.46

RETTENWENDER Martina
1:17.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NUFER Priska
1:17.65
5
REISINGER Elisabeth
1:17.90
6
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:17.91
7
SCHEIB Julia
1:17.98
8
AGER Christina
1:17.99
9
IVARSSON Lin
1:18.01
10
WENIG Michaela
1:18.03
11
FEST Nadine
1:18.04
12
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:18.20
13
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:18.25
14
HOFER Anna
1:18.42
15
GRITSCH Franziska
1:18.43
16
HEIDER Michaela
1:18.47
17
PASLIER Esther
1:18.51
18
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:18.53
19
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:18.55
20
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:18.57
21
CERUTTI Camille
1:18.62
22
SUTER Jasmina
1:18.65
22
SOSIO Federica
1:18.65
24
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:18.79
25
SUTER Juliana
1:18.87
26
VENIER Bianca
1:18.92
27
PFISTER Meike
1:18.95
28
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:19.15
29
FLUETSCH Luana
1:19.20
30
DORSCH Patrizia
1:19.21
31
KOPP Rahel
1:19.38
32
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:19.50
33
GERBER Deborah
1:19.77
34
SUTER Raphaela
1:19.93
35
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1:19.96
36
DELAGO Nadia
1:20.03
37
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1:20.10
38
ZENERE Asja
1:20.22
39
SCHATTAUER Eva
1:20.23
40
ALBANO Giulia
1:20.38
41
BROWN Cara
1:20.57
41
BESSY Anouk
1:20.57
43
PIZZATO Sofia
1:20.85
44
TRIPODI Stessy
1:20.90
45
BONHOMME Julia
1:20.91
46
DA CANAL Carlotta
1:21.94
47
GRAND Medea
1:21.96
48
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:22.05
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
DNF
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF
EDSETH Marte Berg
DNF
MELESI Roberta
DNS
GALLI Jole
DNS
SCHEYER Christine
DNS
KOLLY Noemie
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-11-2019 05:42 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list