|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 28-11-2017 15:32
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018

Multi-Stage Event - 29 November 2017 - 18 March 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 29th - November 30th, 2017 Funesdalen
Women's
Completed
December 3rd - December 4th, 2017 Hafjell
Women's
Completed
December 5th - December 6th, 2017 Fjaetervaalen
Men's
Completed
December 7th - December 9th, 2017 Kvitfjell
Women's
Completed
December 8th - December 9th, 2017 Trysil
Men's
Completed
December 13th, 2017 Obereggen
Men's
Completed
December 14th - December 15th, 2017 Andalo
Women's
Completed
December 16th, 2017 Kronplatz
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 18th, 2017 Val di Fassa
Men's
Completed
December 19th - December 21st, 2017 Val di Fassa-Passo San Pelleg.
Women's
Completed
December 20th - December 21st, 2017 Reiteralm
Men's
Completed
January 5th - January 6th, 2018 Wengen
Men's
Completed
January 8th - January 12th, 2018 Saalbach
Men's
Completed
January 11th, 2018 Innerkrems
Women's
Completed
January 13th - January 14th, 2018 Zell am See
Women's
Completed
January 14th - January 15th, 2018 Kirchberg
Men's
Completed
January 15th - January 19th, 2018 Zauchensee
Women's
Completed
January 17th - January 21st, 2018 Meribel
Stage 18
Men's
Cancelled
January 22nd - January 23rd, 2018 Folgaria-Lavarone
Men's
Completed
January 22nd - January 23rd, 2018 Zinal
Stage 20
Women's
Cancelled
January 25th - January 26th, 2018 Chamonix
Men's
Completed
January 25th - January 26th, 2018 Melchsee Frutt
Women's
Completed
February 16th - February 17th, 2018 Jaun
Men's
Completed
February 17th - February 18th, 2018 Bad Wiessee
Women's
Completed
February 19th - February 23rd, 2018 Sarntal
Men's
Completed
February 24th - February 28th, 2018 Crans-Montana
Women's
Completed
February 26th - February 27th, 2018 St. Moritz
Men's
Completed
March 1st - March 2nd, 2018 Zinal
Women's
Completed
March 3rd - March 6th, 2018 Kvitfjell
Men's
Completed
March 8th - March 9th, 2018 La Molina
Women's
Completed
March 10th - March 11th, 2018 Berchtesgaden
Men's
Completed
March 12th - March 18th, 2018 Soldeu/El Tarter
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Downhill
7
Men's Super-G
7-1
Men's Giant Slalom
10
Men's Slalom
11
Men's Alpine Combined
3-1
Women's Downhill
7-1
Women's Super-G
6
Women's Giant Slalom
10-1
Women's Slalom
10
Women's Alpine Combined
2


Points System
Alpine Skiing FIS Europa Cup 2017 - 2018 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:24
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Final Ranking

NEUMAYER Christopher
346

HEEL Werner
333

KRYENBUEHL Urs
322

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
266
5
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
242
6
DANKLMAIER Daniel
211
7
KRENN Christoph
194
8
SAUGESTAD Stian
193
9
MONSEN Felix
186
10
ROEA Henrik
150
11
STRIEDINGER Otmar
144
12
WALDER Christian
130
13
WEBER Ralph
121
13
KROELL Johannes
121
15
BRANDNER Christof
113
16
BABINSKY Stefan
102
17
BIESEMEYER Thomas
100
17
MARSAGLIA Matteo
100
19
CAZZANIGA Davide
94
20
RAFFORT Nicolas
88
21
PICCARD Roy
84
22
DUERAGER Markus
83
23
BERTHOLD Frederic
82
24
SCHWEIGER Patrick
78
25
ARZT Sebastian
77
26
MARKEGAARD Tomas
71
27
MANI Nils
69
28
SCHIEDER Florian
66
29
RENZ Fabio
60
30
ROGENTIN Stefan
59
31
ZUERCHER Ramon
58
32
VERDU Joan
55
33
CASSE Mattia
54
34
ROESTI Lars
53
35
OFFENHAUSER Michael
47
36
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
42
37
BATTILANI Henri
40
38
KOELL Alexander
36
38
MAPLE Wiley
36
40
KUENG Patrick
31
41
SCHMID Manuel
29
42
SCHULLER Victor
26
42
PFISTER Marc
26
44
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
23
45
BARANDUN Gian Luca
22
46
ZUECH Dominik
20
47
MORSE Sam
18
47
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
18
49
TUMLER Thomas
14
49
VILETTA Sandro
14
49
SCHMED Fernando
14
52
ALLEGRE Nils
13
52
PRAST Alexander
13
54
FAARUP Christoffer
11
55
MAYRPETER Thomas
10
55
BENNETT Bryce
10
57
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
9
58
GOLDBERG Jared
7
59
ROMAR Andreas
6
60
ODERMATT Marco
4
60
BOISSET Arnaud
4
60
KOSI Klemen
4
63
STROLZ Johannes
3
63
PATRICKSSON Axel William
3
63
KOHLER Marco
3
66
BORODAYKIN Artem
2
67
HOERL Christopher
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:24
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Ranking

KRENN Christoph
292

BARANDUN Gian Luca
264

ROGENTIN Stefan
262

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BUZZI Emanuele
201
5
DANKLMAIER Daniel
194
6
KOECK Niklas
180
7
NEUMAYER Christopher
164
8
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
148
9
ALLEGRE Nils
146
10
NETELAND Bjoernar
131
11
WALDER Christian
122
12
CAVIEZEL Mauro
120
13
BUGNARD Pierre
116
14
CASSE Mattia
114
15
BIESEMEYER Thomas
113
16
KRYENBUEHL Urs
111
17
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
110
18
SCHWEIGER Patrick
107
19
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
106
20
ODERMATT Marco
100
21
VILETTA Sandro
94
22
ARZT Sebastian
90
23
WEBER Ralph
89
24
KROELL Johannes
81
25
MONSEN Marcus
78
26
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
71
27
SCHMED Fernando
65
28
MANI Nils
64
29
SAUGESTAD Stian
58
30
SCHULLER Victor
55
31
STRIEDINGER Otmar
51
32
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
39
33
MONSEN Felix
34
34
BABINSKY Stefan
29
34
MARSAGLIA Matteo
29
34
RENZ Fabio
29
37
SCHIEDER Florian
23
38
CAVIEZEL Gino
22
39
ROEA Henrik
19
39
GENOUD Amaury
19
41
FAARUP Christoffer
18
41
MAYRPETER Thomas
18
43
BERTHOLD Frederic
17
44
MAURBERGER Simon
15
44
PICCARD Roy
15
44
LEITINGER Roland
15
47
CAZZANIGA Davide
13
48
BISSIG Semyel
12
49
ROESTI Lars
11
49
ARNAUD Baptiste
11
49
DE VETTORI Matteo
11
52
MORSE Sam
7
53
MEINERS Maarten
6
54
OFFENHAUSER Michael
5
54
OLIVERAS Marc
5
56
VERDU Joan
4
56
CRAWFORD James
4
58
RAFFORT Nicolas
3
58
DUERAGER Markus
3
58
BAILET Matthieu
3
61
STROLZ Johannes
2
61
SIMONET Sandro
2
63
VUKICEVIC Marko
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:24
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

RASCHNER Dominik
540

ODERMATT Marco
500

STROLZ Johannes
345

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HOFER Alex
317
5
MAURBERGER Simon
310
6
JENAL Sandro
288
7
TUMLER Thomas
275
8
FAVROT Thibaut
270
9
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
268
10
TORSTI Samu
230
11
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
225
12
BALLERIN Andrea
204
13
MATHIS Marcel
177
14
GALEOTTI Greg
175
15
HAUGAN Timon
172
16
GSTREIN Fabio
165
17
BUGNARD Pierre
156
18
MONSEN Marcus
135
19
EISATH Florian
129
20
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
126
21
EIDE Peder Dahlum
120
21
JITLOFF Tim
120
23
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
116
24
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
107
25
NETELAND Bjoernar
96
26
NOGER Cedric
81
27
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
80
28
ZINGERLE Alex
77
29
CAVIEZEL Gino
76
29
POPOV Albert
76
29
BORSOTTI Giovanni
76
32
RAUCHFUSS Julian
69
33
ROCHAT Marc
64
33
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
64
35
HETTEGGER Thomas
63
36
ROULIN Gilles
56
37
REYMOND Marco
51
38
FEURSTEIN Patrick
49
39
WASMEIER Lukas
46
40
NORYS Frederik
45
41
ZINGERLE Hannes
41
42
ROENNGREN Mattias
40
43
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
39
44
GRAF Mathias
38
45
NANI Roberto
36
46
GUILLOT Victor
35
46
ZUBCIC Filip
35
48
FALGOUX Remy
34
49
ROGENTIN Stefan
32
50
VINATZER Alex
29
51
WALCH Magnus
28
52
GENOUD Amaury
27
53
PLEISCH Manuel
24
54
SARRAZIN Cyprien
20
55
SAUTER Paul
19
56
PIRINEN Eemeli
18
56
RAPOSO Charlie
18
58
SALA Tommaso
17
59
VERDU Joan
15
59
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
15
61
PATRICKSSON Axel William
14
61
ZUCCARINI Giulio
14
63
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
13
63
SORIO Daniele
13
65
MEISEN Bastian
12
66
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
11
67
ROEA Henrik
10
68
HACKER Pirmin
8
69
BREAN Alessandro
7
70
ISHII Tomoya
6
71
PERTL Adrian
1
71
GUALAZZI Michele
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:25
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Ranking

VIDOVIC Matej
612

ROCHAT Marc
560

STROLZ Johannes
467

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SALA Tommaso
393
5
STEHLE Dominik
384
6
BUFFET Robin
357
7
RASCHNER Dominik
322
8
HOLZMANN Sebastian
321
9
LIBERATORE Federico
252
10
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
232
11
MAURBERGER Simon
226
12
HAUGAN Timon
217
13
GSTREIN Fabio
173
14
KOLEGA Elias
169
15
DIGRUBER Marc
157
16
RODES Istok
140
17
HETTEGGER Thomas
130
17
SCHMID Philipp
130
19
RAZZOLI Giuliano
123
20
SCHMIDIGER Reto
120
21
SIMONET Sandro
119
22
NOEL Clement
118
23
JOHANSSON Emil
116
24
BISSIG Semyel
108
25
MONSEN Marcus
107
26
RASANEN Joonas
105
27
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
100
27
GROSS Stefano
100
29
HENTTINEN Jens
88
30
RIZZO Maxime
86
31
EIDE Peder Dahlum
81
32
WINKELHORST Steffan
72
33
TREMMEL Anton
71
34
ZINGERLE Hannes
70
35
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
68
36
BACHER Fabian
67
37
RAUCHFUSS Julian
66
37
PIOLAINE Simon
66
39
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
62
40
RUELAND Simon
59
41
DEVILLE Cristian
56
42
BONVIN Anthony
53
43
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
52
44
GRAF Mathias
47
45
SALARICH Joaquim
43
46
STRASSER Linus
40
47
GROSELJ Zan
39
48
ROENNGREN Mattias
38
49
DVORNIK Aljaz
31
50
YULE Daniel
24
51
TONETTI Riccardo
22
52
ISHII Tomoya
21
53
REYMOND Marco
20
53
ENGEL Mark
20
53
ROTA Nicola
20
53
ZLATKOV Kamen
20
57
BRUEGGER Matthias
19
58
LUNDBAECK Gustav
18
59
DEL CAMPO Juan
16
59
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
16
61
VINATZER Alex
15
62
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
14
63
ZAMPA Adam
12
64
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
11
65
KELLEY Robby
10
66
KRYZL Krystof
9
67
HOFER Alex
7
68
GALEOTTI Greg
5
68
POPOV Albert
5
68
HACKER Pirmin
5
68
EFIMOV Simon
5
68
PHILP Trevor
5
73
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
4
73
JUNG Donghyun
4
73
TAYLOR Laurie
4
76
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
3
77
BALLERIN Andrea
2
77
PERTL Adrian
2
77
ERLER Tobias
2
80
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1
80
ARENE Martin
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:26
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

DANKLMAIER Daniel
140

STROLZ Johannes
100
PFIFFNER Marco
100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BERTHOLD Frederic
80
5
NEUMAYER Christopher
68
6
KOELL Alexander
64
7
BRANDNER Christof
63
8
MORSE Sam
60
9
ROGENTIN Stefan
50
9
KUZNETSOV Ivan
50
11
ALLEGRE Nils
45
12
PICCARD Roy
43
13
PFISTER Marc
40
14
BARANDUN Gian Luca
36
15
BABINSKY Stefan
35
16
NETELAND Bjoernar
29
16
BOISSET Arnaud
29
18
SCHIEDER Florian
27
19
ARZT Sebastian
26
19
MANI Nils
26
21
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
24
22
TUMLER Thomas
22
22
WEBER Ralph
22
24
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
21
25
KRENN Christoph
20
25
VAGHI Matteo
20
27
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
16
27
PRAST Alexander
16
29
ALPHAND Sam
15
30
ROESTI Lars
14
31
SAUGESTAD Stian
13
31
BIESEMEYER Thomas
13
33
BORODAYKIN Artem
12
34
ITEN Matthias
11
35
CAZZANIGA Davide
10
35
ALEXANDER Cameron
10
37
KLUFTS Evan
9
38
ZUERCHER Ramon
8
39
OLIVERAS Marc
7
39
SUGAI Ryo
7
41
ODERMATT Marco
6
41
OFFENHAUSER Michael
6
43
SCHULLER Victor
5
44
GAUER Nico
4
44
PORWOL Philipp
4
46
SUNDIN Olle
3
46
ZAZZI Pietro
3
48
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
2
49
ZUECH Dominik
1
49
PAINI Federico
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:28
| Show all posts
Men's
Final General Ranking

STROLZ Johannes
917

RASCHNER Dominik
862

ROCHAT Marc
624

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
VIDOVIC Matej
612
5
ODERMATT Marco
610
6
NEUMAYER Christopher
578
7
MAURBERGER Simon
551
8
DANKLMAIER Daniel
545
9
KRENN Christoph
506
10
KRYENBUEHL Urs
433
11
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
411
12
SALA Tommaso
410
13
ROGENTIN Stefan
403
14
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
400
15
HAUGAN Timon
389
16
STEHLE Dominik
384
17
BUFFET Robin
357
18
GSTREIN Fabio
338
19
HEEL Werner
333
20
HOFER Alex
324
21
BARANDUN Gian Luca
322
22
HOLZMANN Sebastian
321
23
MONSEN Marcus
320
24
TUMLER Thomas
311
25
JENAL Sandro
288
26
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
272
26
BUGNARD Pierre
272
28
FAVROT Thibaut
270
29
SAUGESTAD Stian
264
30
NETELAND Bjoernar
256
31
LIBERATORE Federico
252
31
WALDER Christian
252
33
WEBER Ralph
232
33
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
232
35
TORSTI Samu
230
36
BIESEMEYER Thomas
226
37
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
225
38
MONSEN Felix
220
39
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
213
40
BALLERIN Andrea
206
41
ALLEGRE Nils
204
42
KROELL Johannes
202
43
BUZZI Emanuele
201
43
EIDE Peder Dahlum
201
45
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
197
46
STRIEDINGER Otmar
195
47
ARZT Sebastian
193
47
HETTEGGER Thomas
193
49
SCHWEIGER Patrick
185
50
GALEOTTI Greg
180
50
KOECK Niklas
180
52
BERTHOLD Frederic
179
52
ROEA Henrik
179
54
MATHIS Marcel
177
55
BRANDNER Christof
176
56
KOLEGA Elias
169
57
CASSE Mattia
168
58
BABINSKY Stefan
166
59
MANI Nils
159
60
DIGRUBER Marc
157
61
PICCARD Roy
142
62
RODES Istok
140
63
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
139
64
RAUCHFUSS Julian
135
65
SCHMID Philipp
130
66
EISATH Florian
129
66
MARSAGLIA Matteo
129
68
RAZZOLI Giuliano
123
69
SIMONET Sandro
121
70
BISSIG Semyel
120
70
CAVIEZEL Mauro
120
70
JITLOFF Tim
120
70
SCHMIDIGER Reto
120
74
NOEL Clement
118
75
CAZZANIGA Davide
117
76
JOHANSSON Emil
116
76
SCHIEDER Florian
116
76
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
116
79
ZINGERLE Hannes
111
80
VILETTA Sandro
108
81
RASANEN Joonas
105
82
GROSS Stefano
100
82
KOELL Alexander
100
82
PFIFFNER Marco
100
85
CAVIEZEL Gino
98
86
RAFFORT Nicolas
91
87
RENZ Fabio
89
88
HENTTINEN Jens
88
89
DUERAGER Markus
86
89
RIZZO Maxime
86
89
SCHULLER Victor
86
92
GRAF Mathias
85
92
MORSE Sam
85
94
NOGER Cedric
81
94
POPOV Albert
81
96
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
80
97
SCHMED Fernando
79
98
ROENNGREN Mattias
78
98
ROESTI Lars
78
100
ZINGERLE Alex
77
101
BORSOTTI Giovanni
76
102
VERDU Joan
74
103
WINKELHORST Steffan
72
104
MARKEGAARD Tomas
71
104
REYMOND Marco
71
104
TREMMEL Anton
71
107
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
68
108
BACHER Fabian
67
109
PFISTER Marc
66
109
PIOLAINE Simon
66
109
ZUERCHER Ramon
66
112
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
65
112
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
65
114
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
62
115
RUELAND Simon
59
116
OFFENHAUSER Michael
58
116
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
58
118
DEVILLE Cristian
56
118
ROULIN Gilles
56
120
BONVIN Anthony
53
121
KUZNETSOV Ivan
50
122
FEURSTEIN Patrick
49
123
GENOUD Amaury
46
123
WASMEIER Lukas
46
125
NORYS Frederik
45
126
VINATZER Alex
44
127
SALARICH Joaquim
43
128
BATTILANI Henri
40
128
STRASSER Linus
40
130
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
39
130
GROSELJ Zan
39
132
MAPLE Wiley
36
132
NANI Roberto
36
134
GUILLOT Victor
35
134
ZUBCIC Filip
35
136
FALGOUX Remy
34
137
BOISSET Arnaud
33
138
DVORNIK Aljaz
31
138
KUENG Patrick
31
140
FAARUP Christoffer
29
140
PRAST Alexander
29
140
SCHMID Manuel
29
143
MAYRPETER Thomas
28
143
WALCH Magnus
28
145
ISHII Tomoya
27
146
PLEISCH Manuel
24
146
YULE Daniel
24
148
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
23
149
TONETTI Riccardo
22
150
ZUECH Dominik
21
151
ENGEL Mark
20
151
ROTA Nicola
20
151
SARRAZIN Cyprien
20
151
VAGHI Matteo
20
151
ZLATKOV Kamen
20
156
BRUEGGER Matthias
19
156
SAUTER Paul
19
158
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
18
158
LUNDBAECK Gustav
18
158
PIRINEN Eemeli
18
158
RAPOSO Charlie
18
162
PATRICKSSON Axel William
17
163
DEL CAMPO Juan
16
163
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
16
165
ALPHAND Sam
15
165
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
15
165
LEITINGER Roland
15
168
BORODAYKIN Artem
14
168
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
14
168
ZUCCARINI Giulio
14
171
HACKER Pirmin
13
171
SORIO Daniele
13
173
MEISEN Bastian
12
173
OLIVERAS Marc
12
173
ZAMPA Adam
12
176
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
11
176
ARNAUD Baptiste
11
176
DE VETTORI Matteo
11
176
ITEN Matthias
11
176
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
11
181
ALEXANDER Cameron
10
181
BENNETT Bryce
10
181
KELLEY Robby
10
184
KLUFTS Evan
9
184
KRYZL Krystof
9
184
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
9
187
BREAN Alessandro
7
187
GOLDBERG Jared
7
187
SUGAI Ryo
7
190
MEINERS Maarten
6
190
ROMAR Andreas
6
192
EFIMOV Simon
5
192
PHILP Trevor
5
194
CRAWFORD James
4
194
GAUER Nico
4
194
JUNG Donghyun
4
194
KOSI Klemen
4
194
PORWOL Philipp
4
194
TAYLOR Laurie
4
200
BAILET Matthieu
3
200
KOHLER Marco
3
200
PERTL Adrian
3
200
SUNDIN Olle
3
200
ZAZZI Pietro
3
200
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
3
206
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
2
206
ERLER Tobias
2
208
ARENE Martin
1
208
GUALAZZI Michele
1
208
HOERL Christopher
1
208
PAINI Federico
1
208
VUKICEVIC Marko
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:28
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Final Ranking

RAEDLER Ariane
376

ORTLIEB Nina
311

HOERNBLAD Lisa
250

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SUTER Juliana
247
5
RETTENWENDER Martina
246
6
FEST Nadine
222
7
AGER Christina
213
8
NUFER Priska
210
9
HOFER Anna
184
10
IVARSSON Lin
146
11
HEIDER Michaela
142
12
REISINGER Elisabeth
112
13
FLUETSCH Luana
106
14
GRITSCH Franziska
102
15
CHIRAT Madeleine
96
16
SCHEIB Julia
94
17
WENIG Michaela
91
18
VENIER Bianca
85
18
PASLIER Esther
85
20
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
84
21
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
81
21
KOLLY Noemie
81
23
SCHEYER Christine
80
24
GROEBLI Nathalie
77
25
PLESHKOVA Iulija
64
26
PFISTER Meike
59
27
SOSIO Federica
58
28
DOLMEN Elena
39
29
DORSCH Patrizia
38
29
GAUCHE Laura
38
31
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
33
32
SUTER Jasmina
31
32
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
31
34
EDSETH Marte Berg
30
35
DELAGO Nadia
25
36
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
23
37
SUTER Raphaela
22
38V
CERUTTI Camille
20
39
MAGG Ann Katrin
18
40
DA CANAL Carlotta
16
41
KOPP Rahel
10
42
MELESI Roberta
6
42
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
6
42
SMALL Greta
6
45
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
5
45
ZENERE Asja
5
45
GERBER Deborah
5
45
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
5
49
BROWN Cara
4
49
BESSY Anouk
4
51
GALLI Jole
3
52
GIUNTI Marta
2
52
NOBIS Martina
2
54
SCHATTAUER Eva
1
54
PALLAS Carmina
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:28
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Ranking

HOERNBLAD Lisa
388

ORTLIEB Nina
372

FEST Nadine
285

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
RAEDLER Ariane
267
5
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
201
6
GRITSCH Franziska
190
7
REISINGER Elisabeth
176
8
GROEBLI Nathalie
173
9
MAIR Chiara
127
10
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
119
11
FLUETSCH Luana
109
12
PFISTER Meike
106
13
FLURY Jasmine
100
14
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
99
15
KOPP Rahel
87
15
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
87
17
MASSIOS Marie
83
18
DORSCH Patrizia
72
19
RETTENWENDER Martina
70
20
AGER Christina
68
21
PASLIER Esther
66
21
MELESI Roberta
66
23
VENIER Bianca
65
24
WEIRATHER Tina
60
25
HROVAT Meta
57
26
GALLI Jole
50
27
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
46
27
POPOVIC Leona
46
29
SUTER Jasmina
43
30
KOLLY Noemie
41
31
HOFER Anna
40
31
SCHEIB Julia
40
31
EDSETH Marte Berg
40
34
HRONEK Veronique
37
35
HEIDER Michaela
34
35
JENAL Stephanie
34
37
GAUCHE Laura
32
37
WEIDLE Kira
32
39
WENIG Michaela
30
40
HAEHLEN Joana
29
41
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
26
42
GOOD Nicole
25
43
TOMMY Mikaela
18
44
SOSIO Federica
16
45
MONSEN Marte
15
45
ROUX Tifany
15
47
NORBYE Kaja
13
47
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
13
49
MAGG Ann Katrin
11
50
RESCH Stephanie
10
50
DYGRUBER Michaela
10
52
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
9
52
NUFER Priska
9
52
SUTER Raphaela
9
55
DANIOTH Aline
8
55
HVAMMEN Guro
8
57
IVARSSON Lin
7
58
CERUTTI Camille
6
58
DANNEWITZ Ida
6
58
EDER Julia
6
61
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
5
62
DELAGO Nadia
4
63
ZENERE Asja
3
63
PAULATHOVA Katerina
3
65
GIUNTI Marta
2
66
CHIRAT Madeleine
1
66
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1
66
NOBIS Martina
1
66
SCHATTAUER Eva
1
66
KAPFER Nadine
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:28
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
446
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
446

LIENSBERGER Katharina
380

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KOPP Rahel
331
5
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
327
6
HROVAT Meta
302
7
SUTER Jasmina
277
8
ORTLIEB Nina
218
9
DANIOTH Aline
205
9
KASPER Vanessa
205
11
WILD Simone
166
12
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
151
13
RESCH Stephanie
145
14
STOFFEL Elena
141
15
DIREZ Clara
135
16
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
125
17
ESCANE Doriane
115
18
MASSIOS Marie
113
19
HEIDER Michaela
103
20
ALPHAND Estelle
100
21
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
85
22
HUBER Katharina
84
23
HILZINGER Jessica
82
23
JENAL Stephanie
82
25
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
81
26
GALLHUBER Katharina
80
27
GALLI Jole
79
28
FEST Nadine
76
29
GRITSCH Franziska
74
30
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
71
31
BARIOZ Taina
69
32
RAEDLER Ariane
65
32
FORNI Josephine
65
34
RAST Camille
58
34
TILLEY Alex
58
36
CERUTTI Camille
54
37
ROUX Tifany
52
38
ZELGER Lorina
51
39
WIESLER Maren
49
40
NORBYE Kaja
45
41
MELESI Roberta
44
41
SANDULLI Elena
44
43
MONSEN Marte
33
43
LINGG Charlotte
33
43
ROMANOVA Anastasia
33
46
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
29
46
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
29
48
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
26
49
SWENN LARSSON Anna
25
50
PAU Nuria
24
50
COULET Lorelie
24
52
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
23
53
BARMETTLER Leana
22
54
MIDALI Roberta
21
55
HOERNBLAD Lisa
20
55
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
20
57
MAIR Chiara
18
57
SPORER Marie- Therese
18
57
HONKANEN Riikka
18
60
TRUPPE Katharina
14
61
HVAMMEN Guro
13
62
AGER Christina
12
62
INSAM Vivien
12
64
BLOMQVIST Lisa
11
65
DELLA MEA Lara
10
66
GIUNTI Marta
9
66
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
9
68
STAALNACKE Ylva
8
68
PFISTER Meike
8
68
GUEST Charlie
8
68
BARGALLO Julia
8
72
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
7
73
LIVK Klara
6
74
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
5
74
BISSIG Carole
5
74
MAGG Ann Katrin
5
74
DVORNIK Neja
5
74
BROWN Cara
5
79
DORSCH Patrizia
4
79
RASK Sara
4
79
AGNELLI Nicole
4
79
PAULATHOVA Katerina
4
83
GASTALDI Nicol
3
84
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
2
84
CHEVRIER Axelle
2
86
SCHEIB Julia
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:29
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Ranking

DANIOTH Aline
552

WALLNER Marina
420

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
393

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
356
5
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
313
6
HUBER Katharina
304
7
FORNI Josephine
287
8
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
247
9
AZZOLA Michela
244
10
NOENS Nastasia
239
11
MAIR Chiara
206
12
GALLHUBER Katharina
200
12
SWENN LARSSON Anna
200
14
STAALNACKE Ylva
196
15
BISSIG Carole
156
16
GUTIERREZ Mireia
141
17
PETERLINI Martina
140
18
GRITSCH Franziska
133
19
LIENSBERGER Katharina
120
20
INSAM Vivien
100
20
PERRUCHON Martina
100
22
STOFFEL Elena
97
22
LIVK Klara
97
24
BLOMQVIST Lisa
96
24
CAPOVA Gabriela
96
26
GEIGER Christina
90
27
RASK Sara
86
28
HILZINGER Jessica
80
29
GRUENWALD Julia
77
30
MIDALI Roberta
76
31
KOPP Rahel
67
32
ESPOSITO Ninon
58
33
SHKANOVA Maria
57
34
LORENZ Bernadette
56
35
TRUPPE Katharina
50
36
FILSER Andrea
49
37
AGNELLI Nicole
48
38
DUBOVSKA Martina
45
39
WIESLER Maren
44
39
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
44
41
KOECK Hannah
43
42
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
41
43
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
40
43
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
40
45
LORENZI Lucrezia
37
46
EKLUND Nathalie
34
47
HROVAT Meta
32
47
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
32
49
DYGRUBER Michaela
30
50
SPORER Marie- Therese
27
50
SLOKAR Andreja
27
52
STIEGLER Resi
26
52
THALMANN Carmen
26
54
MONSEN Marte
25
54
ZELGER Lorina
25
54
ROSSETTI Marta
25
57
NORBYE Kaja
24
58
DELLA MEA Lara
23
59
DUERR Lena
20
59
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
20
61
PAU Nuria
19
62
RAST Camille
18
62
DANNEWITZ Ida
18
64
O BRIEN Nina
16
65
BOEUF Johanna
15
66
LAMURE Marie
13
67
KASPER Vanessa
12
67
HONKANEN Riikka
12
69
DVORNIK Neja
11
69
ALOPINA Ksenia
11
71
SANDULLI Elena
9
72
WILD Simone
8
72
CHAPUIS Lea
8
72
MIELZYNSKI Erin
8
72
SKJOELD Maren
8
76
GUEST Charlie
6
76
STIMAC Ida
6
78
JANSSON Louise
5
79
GASUNA Lelde
4
80
BARMETTLER Leana
3
81
LINGG Charlotte
2
81
LYSDAHL Kristin
2
81
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
2
84
HUDSON Piera
1
84
JANCOVA Tereza
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:29
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

HOERNBLAD Lisa
140

MAIR Chiara
120

GRITSCH Franziska
100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GROEBLI Nathalie
95
5
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
90
6
FEST Nadine
80
6
HROVAT Meta
80
8
GALLI Jole
50
9
ORTLIEB Nina
48
10
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
45
11
DORSCH Patrizia
42
12
REISINGER Elisabeth
37
13
POPOVIC Leona
36
13
DYGRUBER Michaela
36
15
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
32
16
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
29
16
GOOD Nicole
29
16
HECTOR Sara
29
19
MAGG Ann Katrin
24
20
KOPP Rahel
22
20
JENAL Stephanie
22
22
AGER Christina
20
22
FLUETSCH Luana
20
24
MONSEN Marte
19
25
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
18
25
PFISTER Meike
18
27
NORBYE Kaja
16
28
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
15
29
HEIDER Michaela
14
30
TOMMY Mikaela
12
31
RAEDLER Ariane
11
31
RESCH Stephanie
11
33
LIVK Klara
10
34
VENIER Bianca
9
35
SUTER Jasmina
8
35
MELESI Roberta
8
37
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
7
38
BREZOVNIK Sasa
6
39
CHIRAT Madeleine
5
39
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
5
41
MASSIOS Marie
4
41
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
4
43
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
3
43
PASLIER Esther
3
45
CRAWFORD Candace
2
45
SAETHERENG Hannah
2
47
GFRERER Jessica
1
47
PIZZATO Sofia
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:30
| Show all posts
Women's
Final General Ranking

ORTLIEB Nina
949

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
863

HOERNBLAD Lisa
798

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
DANIOTH Aline
765
5
RAEDLER Ariane
719
6
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
700
7
FEST Nadine
663
8
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
640
9
GRITSCH Franziska
599
10
KOPP Rahel
517
11
LIENSBERGER Katharina
500
12
HROVAT Meta
471
12
MAIR Chiara
471
14
WALLNER Marina
420
15
HUBER Katharina
388
16
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
377
17
SUTER Jasmina
359
18
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
356
19
FORNI Josephine
352
20
GROEBLI Nathalie
345
21
REISINGER Elisabeth
325
22
RETTENWENDER Martina
316
23
AGER Christina
313
24
HEIDER Michaela
293
25
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
288
26
GALLHUBER Katharina
280
27
SUTER Juliana
247
28
AZZOLA Michela
244
29
NOENS Nastasia
239
30
STOFFEL Elena
238
31
FLUETSCH Luana
235
32
SWENN LARSSON Anna
225
33
HOFER Anna
224
34
NUFER Priska
219
35
KASPER Vanessa
217
36
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
212
37
STAALNACKE Ylva
204
38
MASSIOS Marie
200
39
PFISTER Meike
191
40
GALLI Jole
182
41
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
175
42
WILD Simone
174
43
RESCH Stephanie
166
44
HILZINGER Jessica
162
45
BISSIG Carole
161
46
VENIER Bianca
159
47
DORSCH Patrizia
156
48
PASLIER Esther
154
49
IVARSSON Lin
153
50
GUTIERREZ Mireia
141
51
PETERLINI Martina
140
52
JENAL Stephanie
138
53
DIREZ Clara
135
53
SCHEIB Julia
135
55
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
125
56
MELESI Roberta
124
57
KOLLY Noemie
122
58
WENIG Michaela
121
59
ESCANE Doriane
115
60
LIVK Klara
113
61
INSAM Vivien
112
62
BLOMQVIST Lisa
107
63
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
105
64
CHIRAT Madeleine
102
65
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
101
66
ALPHAND Estelle
100
66
FLURY Jasmine
100
66
PERRUCHON Martina
100
69
NORBYE Kaja
98
70
MIDALI Roberta
97
71
CAPOVA Gabriela
96
72
WIESLER Maren
93
73
MONSEN Marte
92
74
GEIGER Christina
90
74
RASK Sara
90
76
POPOVIC Leona
82
77
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
81
78
CERUTTI Camille
80
78
SCHEYER Christine
80
80
GRUENWALD Julia
77
81
DYGRUBER Michaela
76
81
RAST Camille
76
81
ZELGER Lorina
76
84
SOSIO Federica
74
85
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
73
86
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
71
87
EDSETH Marte Berg
70
87
GAUCHE Laura
70
89
BARIOZ Taina
69
90
ROUX Tifany
67
91
PLESHKOVA Iulija
65
92
TRUPPE Katharina
64
93
WEIRATHER Tina
60
94
ESPOSITO Ninon
58
94
MAGG Ann Katrin
58
94
TILLEY Alex
58
97
SHKANOVA Maria
57
98
LORENZ Bernadette
56
99
GOOD Nicole
54
100
SANDULLI Elena
53
101
AGNELLI Nicole
52
102
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
51
103
FILSER Andrea
49
104
DUBOVSKA Martina
45
104
SPORER Marie- Therese
45
106
KOECK Hannah
43
106
PAU Nuria
43
108
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
41
109
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
40
109
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
40
111
DOLMEN Elena
39
112
HRONEK Veronique
37
112
LORENZI Lucrezia
37
114
LINGG Charlotte
35
115
EKLUND Nathalie
34
116
DELLA MEA Lara
33
116
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
33
116
ROMANOVA Anastasia
33
119
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
32
119
WEIDLE Kira
32
121
SUTER Raphaela
31
122
HONKANEN Riikka
30
122
TOMMY Mikaela
30
124
DELAGO Nadia
29
124
HAEHLEN Joana
29
124
HECTOR Sara
29
127
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
28
128
SLOKAR Andreja
27
129
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
26
129
STIEGLER Resi
26
129
THALMANN Carmen
26
132
BARMETTLER Leana
25
132
ROSSETTI Marta
25
132
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
25
135
COULET Lorelie
24
135
DANNEWITZ Ida
24
137
HVAMMEN Guro
21
138
DUERR Lena
20
138
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
20
140
DA CANAL Carlotta
16
140
DVORNIK Neja
16
140
O BRIEN Nina
16
143
BOEUF Johanna
15
144
GUEST Charlie
14
145
GIUNTI Marta
13
145
LAMURE Marie
13
147
ALOPINA Ksenia
11
148
BROWN Cara
9
148
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
9
150
BARGALLO Julia
8
150
CHAPUIS Lea
8
150
MIELZYNSKI Erin
8
150
SKJOELD Maren
8
150
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
8
150
ZENERE Asja
8
156
PAULATHOVA Katerina
7
157
BREZOVNIK Sasa
6
157
EDER Julia
6
157
SMALL Greta
6
157
STIMAC Ida
6
161
GERBER Deborah
5
161
JANSSON Louise
5
161
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
5
164
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
4
164
BESSY Anouk
4
164
GASUNA Lelde
4
167
GASTALDI Nicol
3
167
NOBIS Martina
3
169
CHEVRIER Axelle
2
169
CRAWFORD Candace
2
169
LYSDAHL Kristin
2
169
SAETHERENG Hannah
2
169
SCHATTAUER Eva
2
169
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
2
175
GFRERER Jessica
1
175
HUDSON Piera
1
175
JANCOVA Tereza
1
175
KAPFER Nadine
1
175
PALLAS Carmina
1
175
PIZZATO Sofia
1

 Author| Post time: 28-11-2017 18:42
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Funesdalen (SWE) - 29 November 2017 - 30 November 2017




Events

  • Women's Slalom (1/10)
  • Women's Slalom (2/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, November 29th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


Thursday, November 30th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 29-11-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Funesdalen (SWE) - 29 November 2017 - 30 November 2017


Women's Slalom (1/10)
Final Results

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:39.9849.10+50.88

GALLHUBER Katharina
1:40.0850.07+50.01

WALLNER Marina
1:40.2949.53+50.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HUBER Katharina
50.52
50.36
1:40.88
5
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
50.06
50.97
1:41.03
6
FORNI Josephine
50.33
50.87
1:41.20
7
STAALNACKE Ylva
50.25
51.04
1:41.29
8
GRITSCH Franziska
50.74
50.76
1:41.50
9
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
51.03
50.56
1:41.59
10
DANIOTH Aline
51.44
50.30
1:41.74
11
AZZOLA Michela
50.39
51.43
1:41.82
12
EKLUND Nathalie
51.31
50.67
1:41.98
13
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
50.71
51.57
1:42.28
14
LIVK Klara
51.25
51.11
1:42.36
15
PERRUCHON Martina
51.14
51.25
1:42.39
16
DYGRUBER Michaela
51.73
50.67
1:42.40
17
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
52.00
50.46
1:42.46
18
KOPP Rahel
51.18
51.36
1:42.54
19
PETERLINI Martina
51.56
51.20
1:42.76
20
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
51.51
51.31
1:42.82
21
LORENZI Lucrezia
52.12
51.05
1:43.17
22
STOFFEL Elena
50.27
53.13
1:43.40
23
DANNEWITZ Ida
51.88
51.61
1:43.49
24
SHKANOVA Maria
51.73
51.87
1:43.60
25
GUEST Charlie
51.99
51.81
1:43.80
26
MIDALI Roberta
52.31
51.79
1:44.10
27
KASPER Vanessa
52.42
52.18
1:44.60
28
FILSER Andrea
52.38
52.44
1:44.82
29
DELLA MEA Lara
52.66
52.37
1:45.03
30
JANSSON Louise
53.42
51.67
1:45.09
31
KERVEN Michelle
52.62
52.49
1:45.11
32
STIMAC Ida
52.45
52.81
1:45.26
33
BREZOVNIK Sasa
52.60
52.71
1:45.31
34
AJLEC Desiree
53.21
52.37
1:45.58
35
O BRIEN Nina
51.73
53.98
1:45.71
36
HANNOLA Hilla
52.82
53.33
1:46.15
37
FREDRICSSON Evelina
53.66
53.69
1:47.35
38
GUTIERREZ Mireia
54.95
52.53
1:47.48
39
MONSEN Marte
52.91
54.69
1:47.60
40
LOEVBLOM Hilma
55.68
53.26
1:48.94
41
DECROIX Marjolein
55.72
55.33
1:51.05
42
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
58.17
56.26
1:54.43

CLEMENTSON Moa
-
-
DNF2

ABOLTINA Agnese
-
-
DNF2

OSTLER Martina
-
-
DNF2

VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNF2

OEGREN Hanna
-
-
DNF2

CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF2

GOOD Nicole
-
-
DNF2

CAPOVA Gabriela
-
-
DNF2

LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF2

BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNF2

MEAD Darcie
-
-
DNF1

NORDIN Amanda
-
-
DNF1

PIERRE Nellie
-
-
DNF1

AXELSSON Fanny
-
-
DNF1

DAHLIN Agnes
-
-
DNF1

HAKALA Kia-Emilia
-
-
DNF1

PICCARD Lucie
-
-
DNF1

GUILBERT Elise
-
-
DNF1

HENNING Emelie
-
-
DNF1

ASP Mette
-
-
DNF1

WILLIBALD Martina
-
-
DNF1

SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1

BOEUF Johanna
-
-
DNF1

HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNF1

EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1

RASK Sara
-
-
DNF1

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF1

BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF1

GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNF1

PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1

SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1

BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1

KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF1

FEST Nadine
-
-
DNF1

AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1

HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF1

MAIR Chiara
-
-
DNF1

GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1

GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DSQ1

FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DSQ1

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DSQ1

NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 30-11-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Funesdalen (SWE) - 29 November 2017 - 30 November 2017


Women's Slalom (2/10)
Final Results

WALLNER Marina
1:40.3251.01+49.31

GALLHUBER Katharina
1:40.5251.25+49.27

STAALNACKE Ylva
1:40.7751.26+49.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HUBER Katharina
51.56
49.59
1:41.15
5
MAIR Chiara
51.58
49.58
1:41.16
6
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
51.49
50.09
1:41.58
7
PETERLINI Martina
52.35
49.25
1:41.60
8
AZZOLA Michela
52.22
49.68
1:41.90
9
DANIOTH Aline
51.92
50.07
1:41.99
10
INSAM Vivien
52.04
49.99
1:42.03
10
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
52.13
49.90
1:42.03
12
KOPP Rahel
51.77
50.30
1:42.07
13
GRUENWALD Julia
52.79
49.31
1:42.10
14
GUTIERREZ Mireia
51.95
50.32
1:42.27
15
FILSER Andrea
52.79
49.62
1:42.41
16
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
51.81
50.68
1:42.49
17
BLOMQVIST Lisa
52.89
49.63
1:42.52
18
LORENZI Lucrezia
52.12
50.65
1:42.77
19
SHKANOVA Maria
52.57
50.26
1:42.83
20
MIDALI Roberta
52.70
50.27
1:42.97
21
DANNEWITZ Ida
52.45
50.72
1:43.17
22
CAPOVA Gabriela
52.57
50.87
1:43.44
23
AGNELLI Nicole
52.47
51.15
1:43.62
24
SLOKAR Andreja
53.59
50.30
1:43.89
25
STIMAC Ida
53.24
50.85
1:44.09
26
BOEUF Johanna
53.50
50.66
1:44.16
27
GASUNA Lelde
52.97
51.23
1:44.20
28
BARMETTLER Leana
53.12
51.10
1:44.22
29
LYSDAHL Kristin
53.23
51.13
1:44.36
30
DELLA MEA Lara
53.80
50.62
1:44.42
31
BREZOVNIK Sasa
53.35
51.23
1:44.58
32
RASK Sara
54.18
50.48
1:44.66
33
FIORANO Jasmine
53.66
51.13
1:44.79
34
PERRUCHON Martina
54.18
50.67
1:44.85
35
KASPER Vanessa
53.65
51.21
1:44.86
35
O BRIEN Nina
53.98
50.88
1:44.86
37
JANSSON Louise
53.34
51.57
1:44.91
38
MONSEN Marte
54.00
51.18
1:45.18
39
OSTLER Martina
54.29
51.11
1:45.40
40
HUDSON Piera
53.47
52.03
1:45.50
41
VANREUSEL Kim
53.58
52.14
1:45.72
42
GOOD Nicole
54.07
52.00
1:46.07
43
OEGREN Hanna
53.33
53.17
1:46.50
44
FREDRICSSON Evelina
54.37
52.29
1:46.66
45
PIERRE Nellie
55.64
52.79
1:48.43
46
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
54.99
53.58
1:48.57
PICCARD Lucie
-
-
DNF2
KERVEN Michelle
-
-
DNF2
HENNING Emelie
-
-
DNF2
DYGRUBER Michaela
-
-
DNF2
HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNF2
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF2
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF2
GMUER Chiara
-
-
DNF2
SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF2
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF2
FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF2
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
-
-
DNF2
BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNF2
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
-
-
DNF1
MEAD Darcie
-
-
DNF1
AXELSSON Fanny
-
-
DNF1
DAHLIN Agnes
-
-
DNF1
LOEVBLOM Hilma
-
-
DNF1
DECROIX Marjolein
-
-
DNF1
GUILBERT Elise
-
-
DNF1
ASP Mette
-
-
DNF1
CLEMENTSON Moa
-
-
DNF1
WILLIBALD Martina
-
-
DNF1
ABOLTINA Agnese
-
-
DNF1
AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF1
HANNOLA Hilla
-
-
DNF1
CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF1
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF1
GUEST Charlie
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
EKLUND Nathalie
-
-
DNF1
PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF1
KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF1
LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNF1
NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNS1
FEST Nadine
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 30-11-2017 15:34
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Hafjell (NOR) - 3 December 2017 - 4 December 2017




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/10)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (2/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, December 3rd
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, December 4th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 3-12-2017 15:37
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Hafjell (NOR) - 3 December 2017 - 4 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (1/10)
Final Results

ALPHAND Estelle
2:22.051:12.68+1:09.37

LIENSBERGER Katharina
2:22.761:12.61+1:10.15

KASPER Vanessa
2:22.871:12.62+1:10.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HROVAT Meta
1:13.06
1:09.87
2:22.93
5
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1:14.68
1:08.55
2:23.23
6
TILLEY Alex
1:14.27
1:08.97
2:23.24
7
WILD Simone
1:13.04
1:10.25
2:23.29
8
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:14.29
1:09.41
2:23.70
9
SUTER Jasmina
1:13.64
1:10.07
2:23.71
10
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:13.90
1:09.82
2:23.72
11
DIREZ Clara
1:14.06
1:09.88
2:23.94
12
BARMETTLER Leana
1:13.59
1:10.44
2:24.03
13
WIESLER Maren
1:14.52
1:09.57
2:24.09
14
JENAL Stephanie
1:14.30
1:09.90
2:24.20
15
KOPP Rahel
1:14.59
1:09.65
2:24.24
16
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:14.33
1:09.95
2:24.28
17
GALLHUBER Katharina
1:13.35
1:10.94
2:24.29
18
FEST Nadine
1:14.57
1:09.83
2:24.40
19
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:14.74
1:09.70
2:24.44
20
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:14.23
1:10.23
2:24.46
21
HUBER Katharina
1:14.56
1:09.93
2:24.49
22
FORNI Josephine
1:14.75
1:09.76
2:24.51
23
STAALNACKE Ylva
1:14.50
1:10.04
2:24.54
24
HILZINGER Jessica
1:14.69
1:10.04
2:24.73
25
MASSIOS Marie
1:14.51
1:10.33
2:24.84
26
GALLI Jole
1:14.67
1:10.44
2:25.11
27
ESCANE Doriane
1:15.62
1:09.52
2:25.14
28
STOFFEL Elena
1:15.02
1:10.22
2:25.24
29
MAIR Chiara
1:14.29
1:11.22
2:25.51
30
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:15.63
1:10.17
2:25.80
31
MELESI Roberta
1:16.67
1:09.31
2:25.98
32
DANIOTH Aline
1:15.84
1:10.36
2:26.20
33
MONSEN Marte
1:15.69
1:10.53
2:26.22
34
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:15.77
1:10.65
2:26.42
35
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:15.70
1:11.21
2:26.91
36
HVAMMEN Guro
1:16.25
1:11.19
2:27.44
37
RAEDLER Ariane
1:16.22
1:11.24
2:27.46
38
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:16.12
1:11.54
2:27.66
39
ROUX Tifany
1:16.32
1:11.47
2:27.79
40
HONKANEN Riikka
1:15.99
1:11.95
2:27.94
41
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:15.90
1:12.45
2:28.35
42
INSAM Vivien
1:16.32
1:12.34
2:28.66
43
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:17.01
1:12.27
2:29.28
44
O BRIEN Nina
1:17.39
1:12.50
2:29.89
45
HUDSON Piera
1:18.17
1:13.26
2:31.43
46
CHAPUIS Lea
1:18.38
1:13.24
2:31.62
GUEST Charlie
-
-
DNQ2
HAMNES Ingrid
-
-
DNQ2
MAARSTOEL Andrine
-
-
DNQ2
PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNQ2
BROWN Cara
-
-
DNQ2
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNQ2
LOEVBLOM Hilma
-
-
DNQ2
CAPOVA Gabriela
-
-
DNQ2
KLICNAROVA Pavla
-
-
DNQ2
VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNQ2
RASK Sara
-
-
DNQ2
PAU Nuria
-
-
DNQ2
GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DNQ2
SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNQ2
FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF2
BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNF2
GROEBLI Nathalie
-
-
DNF2
REISINGER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF2
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF2
DORSCH Patrizia
-
-
DNF2
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF2
BARGALLO Julia
-
-
DNF2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF2
NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNF2
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF2
AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF2
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF2
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF2
SAETHERENG Hannah
-
-
DNF1
KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNF1
CERUTTI Camille
-
-
DNF1
FREDRICSSON Evelina
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
GIUNTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
WILLIBALD Martina
-
-
DNF1
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
-
-
DNF1
SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF1
KUFAAS Mariel
-
-
DNF1
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1
HEIDER Michaela
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF1
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF1
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1
AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1
OSTLER Martina
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2017 14:51
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Hafjell (NOR) - 3 December 2017 - 4 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (2/10)
Final Results

HROVAT Meta
2:25.741:14.05+1:11.69

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
2:26.011:14.54+1:11.47

LIENSBERGER Katharina
2:26.811:14.43+1:12.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:15.62
1:11.72
2:27.34
5
KASPER Vanessa
1:15.24
1:12.29
2:27.53
6
STOFFEL Elena
1:16.75
1:10.99
2:27.74
7
KOPP Rahel
1:15.36
1:12.39
2:27.75
8
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:16.21
1:11.55
2:27.76
9
SUTER Jasmina
1:15.94
1:11.91
2:27.85
10
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:15.04
1:12.97
2:28.01
11
GALLHUBER Katharina
1:15.66
1:12.40
2:28.06
12
MASSIOS Marie
1:15.62
1:12.52
2:28.14
13
DANIOTH Aline
1:16.35
1:11.83
2:28.18
14
TILLEY Alex
1:16.06
1:12.15
2:28.21
15
WIESLER Maren
1:15.13
1:13.12
2:28.25
16
FORNI Josephine
1:16.73
1:11.58
2:28.31
17
HEIDER Michaela
1:16.89
1:11.60
2:28.49
18
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:16.56
1:11.94
2:28.50
19
MAIR Chiara
1:16.37
1:12.14
2:28.51
20
MELESI Roberta
1:17.32
1:11.39
2:28.71
21
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:16.07
1:12.75
2:28.82
22
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:16.28
1:12.71
2:28.99
23
GALLI Jole
1:16.66
1:12.46
2:29.12
24
JENAL Stephanie
1:16.98
1:12.24
2:29.22
25
HILZINGER Jessica
1:16.13
1:13.11
2:29.24
26
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1:16.95
1:12.58
2:29.53
27
AGNELLI Nicole
1:16.80
1:12.76
2:29.56
28
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:16.84
1:12.73
2:29.57
29
MONSEN Marte
1:16.67
1:13.29
2:29.96
30
SCHEIB Julia
1:17.96
1:12.50
2:30.46
31
HUBER Katharina
1:17.42
1:13.21
2:30.63
32
GRITSCH Franziska
1:17.57
1:13.34
2:30.91
33
ESCANE Doriane
1:17.45
1:14.17
2:31.62
34
LUUKKO Nea
1:17.85
1:13.78
2:31.63
35
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:17.35
1:14.53
2:31.88
36
DORSCH Patrizia
1:18.33
1:14.12
2:32.45
37
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1:18.51
1:14.28
2:32.79
38
GROEBLI Nathalie
1:18.75
1:14.32
2:33.07
39
NORBYE Kaja
1:18.06
1:15.05
2:33.11
40
WILLIBALD Martina
1:19.11
1:14.11
2:33.22
41
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:18.99
1:14.31
2:33.30
42
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:19.27
1:14.10
2:33.37
43
RESCH Stephanie
1:19.89
1:13.80
2:33.69
44
RASK Sara
1:19.62
1:14.21
2:33.83
45
PAU Nuria
1:19.47
1:15.14
2:34.61
46
GUEST Charlie
1:19.64
1:15.28
2:34.92
47
BROWN Cara
1:20.62
1:14.72
2:35.34
48
CHAPUIS Lea
1:19.68
1:15.78
2:35.46
49
DELLA MEA Lara
1:20.03
1:15.64
2:35.67
50
CAPOVA Gabriela
1:20.08
1:15.75
2:35.83
51
KUFAAS Mariel
1:20.86
1:15.65
2:36.51
52
LOEVBLOM Hilma
1:20.42
1:16.24
2:36.66
53
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1:20.17
1:16.72
2:36.89
54
GASUNA Lelde
1:20.29
1:17.17
2:37.46
55
VANREUSEL Kim
1:20.97
1:16.67
2:37.64
HAMNES Ingrid
-
-
DNQ2
PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNQ2
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNQ2
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNQ2
FREDRICSSON Evelina
-
-
DNQ2
ROUX Tifany
-
-
DNF2
SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNF2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNF2
BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF2
FEST Nadine
-
-
DNS2
CERUTTI Camille
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1
GIUNTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
FILSER Andrea
-
-
DNF1
KLICNAROVA Pavla
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
REISINGER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF1
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
-
-
DNF1
BARGALLO Julia
-
-
DNF1
AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF1
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF1
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
-
-
DNF1
STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNF1
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1
DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNF1
ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNF1
WILD Simone
-
-
DNF1
HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Fjaetervaalen (SWE) - 5 December 2017 - 6 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (1/11)
  • Men's Slalom (2/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, December 5th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, December 6th
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 5-12-2017 14:50
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Fjaetervaalen (SWE) - 5 December 2017 - 6 December 2017


Men's Slalom (1/11)
Final Results

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1:45.8152.84+52.97

SCHMIDIGER Reto
1:46.4653.56+52.90

ROCHAT Marc
1:46.4852.65+53.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NOEL Clement
55.00
51.53
1:46.53
5
BUFFET Robin
53.72
52.86
1:46.58
6
RASCHNER Dominik
54.00
52.69
1:46.69
7
STROLZ Johannes
53.70
53.01
1:46.71
8
VIDOVIC Matej
53.03
53.73
1:46.76
9
HENTTINEN Jens
54.28
52.67
1:46.95
10
SALA Tommaso
53.27
53.74
1:47.01
11
SCHMID Philipp
53.48
53.66
1:47.14
12
GSTREIN Fabio
55.18
52.20
1:47.38
13
STEHLE Dominik
54.01
53.38
1:47.39
13
HETTEGGER Thomas
54.32
53.07
1:47.39
15
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
54.97
52.57
1:47.54
15
BACHER Fabian
54.38
53.16
1:47.54
17
TREMMEL Anton
55.19
52.44
1:47.63
18
HAUGAN Timon
54.71
53.15
1:47.86
19
EIDE Peder Dahlum
55.16
52.85
1:48.01
20
ROENNGREN Mattias
54.50
53.56
1:48.06
21
BISSIG Semyel
54.86
53.40
1:48.26
22
ISHII Tomoya
55.19
53.16
1:48.35
23
RODES Istok
54.52
53.88
1:48.40
24
BONVIN Anthony
55.04
53.38
1:48.42
25
JOHANSSON Emil
54.78
53.88
1:48.66
26
EFIMOV Simon
55.16
53.65
1:48.81
27
SALARICH Joaquim
55.46
53.55
1:49.01
28
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
55.54
53.50
1:49.04
29
MAURBERGER Simon
55.50
53.61
1:49.11
30
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
55.07
54.12
1:49.19
31
GROSELJ Zan
55.40
53.97
1:49.37
32
RASANEN Joonas
55.35
54.08
1:49.43
33
ZLATKOV Kamen
55.27
54.29
1:49.56
34
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
55.17
54.45
1:49.62
35
DEL CAMPO Juan
55.77
53.86
1:49.63
36
RUELAND Simon
55.23
54.44
1:49.67
37
RIZZO Maxime
54.79
54.91
1:49.70
38
KOLEGA Elias
55.40
54.34
1:49.74
39
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
55.46
54.40
1:49.86
40
HACKER Pirmin
55.70
54.40
1:50.10
41
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
56.18
54.01
1:50.19
42
PFIFFNER Marco
55.56
54.67
1:50.23
43
RAUCHFUSS Julian
55.95
54.45
1:50.40
44
POPOV Albert
54.51
55.94
1:50.45
45
GRAF Mathias
55.80
54.71
1:50.51
46
PERTL Adrian
56.26
54.82
1:51.08
47
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
56.24
54.97
1:51.21
48
ALEKHIN Nikita
56.82
55.02
1:51.84
49
DICK Lukas
56.68
55.23
1:51.91
50
ENGVOLL Morten
56.58
55.57
1:52.15
51
MEISEN Adrian
57.37
55.35
1:52.72
52
KOLEGA Samuel
58.17
56.78
1:54.95
53
PERSSON Jacob
57.91
58.07
1:55.98
54
BRUEGGER Matthias
56.82
1:01.67
1:58.49

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF2

CAS Jure
-
-
DNF2

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF2

DA VILLA Davide
-
-
DNF2

HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF2

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF2

RIDDARSTROEM Peter
-
-
DNF1

CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
-
-
DNF1

HEDENBERG Wilhelm
-
-
DNF1

GRAPE LARSSON David
-
-
DNF1

ALAYRACH Josh
-
-
DNF1

GABRIELSSON Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

PERSSON Jesper
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

TEFRE Mathias
-
-
DNF1

BAUDIN Loic
-
-
DNF1

HEGELE Georg
-
-
DNF1

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF1

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF1

ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNF1

ARENE Martin
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Aage
-
-
DNF1

GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF1

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

GRAHN Dan Axel
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1

VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF1

KAAHRE Rickard
-
-
DNF1

KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNF1

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

RONCI Giordano
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Fjaetervaalen (SWE) - 5 December 2017 - 6 December 2017


Men's Slalom (2/11)
Final Results

ROCHAT Marc
1:45.4954.81+50.68

BUFFET Robin
1:46.8754.86+52.01

STEHLE Dominik
1:46.9655.34+51.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
55.53
51.44
1:46.97
5
SALA Tommaso
55.26
51.90
1:47.16
6
SCHMIDIGER Reto
56.13
51.43
1:47.56
7
VIDOVIC Matej
55.87
51.80
1:47.67
8
SCHMID Philipp
56.48
51.23
1:47.71
9
RODES Istok
56.16
51.61
1:47.77
10
MAURBERGER Simon
57.66
50.63
1:48.29
11
STROLZ Johannes
56.07
52.56
1:48.63
12
LIBERATORE Federico
57.23
51.41
1:48.64
13
HENTTINEN Jens
57.09
51.60
1:48.69
14
KOLEGA Elias
56.90
51.94
1:48.84
15
RASCHNER Dominik
57.39
51.47
1:48.86
16
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
57.61
51.36
1:48.97
17
BONVIN Anthony
57.24
51.75
1:48.99
18
HETTEGGER Thomas
57.08
51.96
1:49.04
19
HAUGAN Timon
56.55
52.50
1:49.05
20
VINATZER Alex
57.69
51.37
1:49.06
21
GROSELJ Zan
57.66
51.41
1:49.07
22
ZINGERLE Hannes
57.87
51.23
1:49.10
23
BISSIG Semyel
57.87
51.28
1:49.15
24
JOHANSSON Emil
56.82
52.38
1:49.20
25
ROENNGREN Mattias
57.58
51.63
1:49.21
26
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
57.99
51.35
1:49.34
27
RASANEN Joonas
56.90
52.86
1:49.76
28
TAYLOR Laurie
58.30
51.65
1:49.95
29
GRAF Mathias
57.46
52.51
1:49.97
30
HACKER Pirmin
58.10
52.17
1:50.27
31
EFIMOV Simon
58.17
52.34
1:50.51
32
LEITGEB Richard
58.04
53.14
1:51.18
33
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
58.80
52.76
1:51.56
34
DEL CAMPO Juan
58.14
53.46
1:51.60
35
ENGVOLL Morten
58.93
53.15
1:52.08
36
HAASER Raphael
59.11
53.11
1:52.22
37
WINKELHORST Steffan
59.38
53.29
1:52.67
38
GORI Francesco
1:00.35
53.14
1:53.49
39
GRAHN Dan Axel
1:00.20
54.18
1:54.38
40
KOLEGA Samuel
1:01.18
53.88
1:55.06

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF2

CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
-
-
DNF2

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF2

SOLHEIM Aage
-
-
DNF2

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF2

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF2

ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNF2

MEISEN Adrian
-
-
DNF2

KAAHRE Rickard
-
-
DNF2

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF2

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNF2

RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNF2

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF2

RIZZO Maxime
-
-
DNF2

PERSSON Jacob
-
-
DNF1

HEDENBERG Wilhelm
-
-
DNF1

GRAPE LARSSON David
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Miks
-
-
DNF1

CAS Jure
-
-
DNF1

ALAYRACH Josh
-
-
DNF1

GABRIELSSON Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

PERSSON Jesper
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF1

NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
-
-
DNF1

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

TEFRE Mathias
-
-
DNF1

DICK Lukas
-
-
DNF1

BAUDIN Loic
-
-
DNF1

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF1

ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1

PYASIK Evgenij
-
-
DNF1

ARENE Martin
-
-
DNF1

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1

ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1

RAUCHFUSS Julian
-
-
DNF1

DA VILLA Davide
-
-
DNF1

PFIFFNER Marco
-
-
DNF1

TREMMEL Anton
-
-
DNF1

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1

PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNF1

BRUEGGER Matthias
-
-
DNF1

ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1

GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNF1

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF1

RONCI Giordano
-
-
DNF1

BACHER Fabian
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DSQ1

LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DSQ1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DSQ1

RIDDARSTROEM Peter
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2017 15:03
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 7 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Women's Super-G (1/6)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/10)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (1/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 7th
09:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1


Friday, December 8th
09:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
11:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Saturday, December 9th
10:00 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 7-12-2017 19:04
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 7 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (3/10)
Final Results

KASPER Vanessa
2:26.601:13.63+1:12.97

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
2:26.711:14.07+1:12.64

LIENSBERGER Katharina
2:27.901:13.66+1:14.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:14.53
1:13.38
2:27.91
5
DANIOTH Aline
1:15.69
1:12.56
2:28.25
6
SUTER Jasmina
1:14.15
1:14.18
2:28.33
7
RAST Camille
1:14.80
1:13.58
2:28.38
8
MASSIOS Marie
1:14.52
1:13.92
2:28.44
9
HILZINGER Jessica
1:14.42
1:14.05
2:28.47
10
GALLI Jole
1:15.41
1:13.44
2:28.85
11
HUBER Katharina
1:15.69
1:13.79
2:29.48
12
GALLHUBER Katharina
1:14.86
1:14.81
2:29.67
13
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:16.34
1:13.44
2:29.78
14
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:16.72
1:13.13
2:29.85
15
RAEDLER Ariane
1:15.07
1:14.79
2:29.86
16
NORBYE Kaja
1:16.92
1:13.12
2:30.04
17
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:17.36
1:12.77
2:30.13
18
HVAMMEN Guro
1:15.83
1:14.31
2:30.14
19
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:16.07
1:14.36
2:30.43
20
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:16.75
1:13.69
2:30.44
21
ESCANE Doriane
1:16.84
1:13.88
2:30.72
21
HONKANEN Riikka
1:17.01
1:13.71
2:30.72
23
GUEST Charlie
1:17.22
1:13.83
2:31.05
24
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:17.50
1:13.59
2:31.09
25
PAU Nuria
1:17.27
1:14.41
2:31.68
26
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:17.93
1:14.44
2:32.37
27
DORSCH Patrizia
1:17.60
1:14.86
2:32.46
28
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1:17.12
1:15.38
2:32.50
29
BROWN Cara
1:17.73
1:16.23
2:33.96
30
CERUTTI Camille
1:17.92
1:16.24
2:34.16
31
BISSIG Carole
1:17.99
1:16.42
2:34.41
32
RASK Sara
1:18.47
1:17.11
2:35.58
33
HAMNES Ingrid
1:19.87
1:17.37
2:37.24
34
VANREUSEL Kim
1:20.04
1:17.61
2:37.65
IVARSSON Lin
-
-
DNF2
MAARSTOEL Andrine
-
-
DNF2
PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNF2
KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF2
LOEVBLOM Hilma
-
-
DNF2
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF2
KUFAAS Mariel
-
-
DNF2
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNF2
AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF2
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
-
-
DNF2
JENAL Stephanie
-
-
DNF2
HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF2
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
-
-
DNS2
MIDALI Roberta
-
-
DNS2
STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNS2
MAIR Chiara
-
-
DNS2
TELJE Elise
-
-
DNF1
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF1
KIRKOVA Maria
-
-
DNF1
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNF1
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNF1
FREDRICSSON Evelina
-
-
DNF1
PFISTER Meike
-
-
DNF1
GIUNTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
PIZZATO Sofia
-
-
DNF1
SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF1
REISINGER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF1
KOLLY Noemie
-
-
DNF1
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1
SAETHERENG Hannah
-
-
DNF1
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
BARGALLO Julia
-
-
DNF1
CHAPUIS Lea
-
-
DNF1
GROEBLI Nathalie
-
-
DNF1
ORTLIEB Nina
-
-
DNF1
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNF1
MONSEN Marte
-
-
DNF1
LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF1
HEIDER Michaela
-
-
DNF1
MELESI Roberta
-
-
DNF1
FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF1
BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1
TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1
DIREZ Clara
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2017 13:17
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 7 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


Women's Alpine Combined (1/2)
Final Results

GRITSCH Franziska
1:40.7741.42+59.35

HROVAT Meta
1:40.9141.88+59.03

MAIR Chiara
1:41.0642.08+58.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
42.27
58.86
1:41.13
5
GROEBLI Nathalie
42.48
59.40
1:41.88
6
HOERNBLAD Lisa
42.57
59.34
1:41.91
7
DYGRUBER Michaela
41.90
1:00.34
1:42.24
8
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
43.89
59.11
1:43.00
9
GOOD Nicole
42.59
1:00.53
1:43.12
10
DORSCH Patrizia
43.46
59.71
1:43.17
11
MAGG Ann Katrin
42.87
1:00.31
1:43.18
11
GALLI Jole
43.59
59.59
1:43.18
13
FLUETSCH Luana
43.29
59.91
1:43.20
14
PFISTER Meike
43.87
59.35
1:43.22
15
ORTLIEB Nina
43.95
59.37
1:43.32
16
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
43.01
1:00.97
1:43.98
17
HECTOR Sara
42.42
1:01.60
1:44.02
18
REISINGER Elisabeth
44.41
59.67
1:44.08
19
JENAL Stephanie
43.18
1:01.01
1:44.19
20
RESCH Stephanie
43.84
1:00.51
1:44.35
21
LIVK Klara
42.57
1:01.81
1:44.38
22
NORBYE Kaja
44.38
1:00.11
1:44.49
23
SUTER Jasmina
44.15
1:00.52
1:44.67
24
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
41.50
1:03.29
1:44.79
25
MONSEN Marte
44.56
1:00.24
1:44.80
26
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
44.16
1:00.73
1:44.89
27
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
43.36
1:01.60
1:44.96
28
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
45.56
59.81
1:45.37
29
SAETHERENG Hannah
44.09
1:01.29
1:45.38
30
PIZZATO Sofia
43.76
1:01.65
1:45.41
31
RAEDLER Ariane
44.72
1:00.75
1:45.47
32
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
45.19
1:00.38
1:45.57
33
ZENERE Asja
45.35
1:00.56
1:45.91
34
CERUTTI Camille
44.88
1:01.20
1:46.08
35
SUTER Raphaela
45.87
1:00.59
1:46.46
36
PLESHKOVA Iulija
45.60
1:01.04
1:46.64
37
CHIRAT Madeleine
45.83
1:01.11
1:46.94
38
AXELSSON Fanny
44.05
1:03.24
1:47.29
39
IVARSSON Lin
45.40
1:02.07
1:47.47
40
BARGALLO Julia
45.95
1:01.83
1:47.78
41
BONHOMME Julia
45.90
1:02.31
1:48.21
42
PALLAS Carmina
46.55
1:01.92
1:48.47
43
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
46.95
1:02.64
1:49.59
44
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
46.15
1:04.37
1:50.52
45
BROWN Cara
48.74
1:02.04
1:50.78
46
TELJE Elise
46.86
1:04.78
1:51.64
MORENO BECERRA Cande
-
-
DNF2
HAMNES Ingrid
-
-
DNF2
SCHEIB Julia
-
-
DNF2
LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF2
KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF2
YAKOVISHINA Elena
-
-
DNF2
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
-
-
DNF2
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF2
DELAGO Nadia
-
-
DNF2
HEIDER Michaela
-
-
DNF2
BISSIG Carole
-
-
DNF2
KOLLY Noemie
-
-
DSQ2
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNS2
EDER Julia
-
-
DNS2
VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNS2
DANIOTH Aline
-
-
DNS2
TENGBOM Lisa
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
MAARSTOEL Andrine
-
-
DNF1
KASPER Vanessa
-
-
DNF1
DAHLIN Agnes
-
-
DNF1
HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNF1
ROMANOVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1
KUFAAS Mariel
-
-
DNF1
RETTENWENDER Martina
-
-
DNF1
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1
MELESI Roberta
-
-
DNF1
KIRKOVA Maria
-
-
DSQ1
PASLIER Esther
-
-
DSQ1
CAILL Ania Monica
-
-
DNS1
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNS1
MASSIOS Marie
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2017 13:19
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 7 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


Women's Super-G (1/6)
Final Results

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
58.86

MAIR Chiara
58.98

MASSIOS Marie
59.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HROVAT Meta
59.03
5
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
59.11
6
MELESI Roberta
59.31
7
HOERNBLAD Lisa
59.34
8
GRITSCH Franziska
59.35
8
PFISTER Meike
59.35
10
ORTLIEB Nina
59.37
11
GROEBLI Nathalie
59.40
12
EDSETH Marte Berg
59.50
13
GALLI Jole
59.59
14
REISINGER Elisabeth
59.67
15
DORSCH Patrizia
59.71
16
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
59.81
17
FLUETSCH Luana
59.91
18
NORBYE Kaja
1:00.11
19
MONSEN Marte
1:00.24
20
MAGG Ann Katrin
1:00.31
21
DYGRUBER Michaela
1:00.34
22
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1:00.38
23
HVAMMEN Guro
1:00.39
24
PASLIER Esther
1:00.41
25
RESCH Stephanie
1:00.51
26
SUTER Jasmina
1:00.52
27
GOOD Nicole
1:00.53
28
ZENERE Asja
1:00.56
29
GIUNTI Marta
1:00.58
30
SUTER Raphaela
1:00.59
31
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:00.73
32
RAEDLER Ariane
1:00.75
33
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:00.97
34
JENAL Stephanie
1:01.01
35
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:01.04
36
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:01.11
37
CERUTTI Camille
1:01.20
38
SAETHERENG Hannah
1:01.29
39
HECTOR Sara
1:01.60
39
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1:01.60
41
PIZZATO Sofia
1:01.65
42
LIVK Klara
1:01.81
43
BARGALLO Julia
1:01.83
44
PALLAS Carmina
1:01.92
45
BROWN Cara
1:02.04
46
IVARSSON Lin
1:02.07
47
EDER Julia
1:02.11
48
BONHOMME Julia
1:02.31
49
TENGBOM Lisa
1:02.40
50
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:02.64
51
AXELSSON Fanny
1:03.24
52
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:03.29
53
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:03.40
54
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1:03.47
55
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1:04.37
56
TELJE Elise
1:04.78
57
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1:05.02
KIRKOVA Maria
DNF
SLOKAR Andreja
DNF
CAILL Ania Monica
DNF
MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF
HAMNES Ingrid
DNF
BISSIG Carole
DNF
KUFAAS Mariel
DNF
LUUKKO Nea
DNF
DELAGO Nadia
DNF
KMOCHOVA Tereza
DNF
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
DNF
DAHLIN Agnes
DNF
SCHEIB Julia
DNF
YAKOVISHINA Elena
DNF
BREZOVNIK Sasa
DNF
RETTENWENDER Martina
DNF
HEIDER Michaela
DNF
KOLLY Noemie
DSQ
VANREUSEL Kim
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2017 13:19
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Trysil (NOR) - 8 December 2017 - 9 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/10)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, December 8th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Saturday, December 9th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 8-12-2017 15:47
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Trysil (NOR) - 8 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (1/10)
Final Results

STROLZ Johannes
2:22.781:11.65+1:11.13

MAURBERGER Simon
2:23.961:12.07+1:11.89

FAVROT Thibaut
2:24.001:11.47+1:12.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RASCHNER Dominik
1:13.08
1:11.04
2:24.12
5
JENAL Sandro
1:12.58
1:11.60
2:24.18
6
HOFER Alex
1:12.70
1:11.52
2:24.22
7
BUGNARD Pierre
1:12.06
1:12.29
2:24.35
8
ROULIN Gilles
1:12.37
1:11.99
2:24.36
9
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:12.84
1:11.56
2:24.40
9
GALEOTTI Greg
1:12.01
1:12.39
2:24.40
11
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:12.19
1:12.29
2:24.48
12
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:12.29
1:12.37
2:24.66
13
ZINGERLE Alex
1:13.22
1:11.48
2:24.70
14
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:13.11
1:11.63
2:24.74
15
SAUTER Paul
1:12.91
1:11.84
2:24.75
16
REYMOND Marco
1:13.06
1:11.72
2:24.78
17
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:12.84
1:12.00
2:24.84
18
NOGER Cedric
1:12.65
1:12.26
2:24.91
19
HETTEGGER Thomas
1:13.19
1:11.85
2:25.04
20
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:13.18
1:11.89
2:25.07
21
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:13.15
1:12.11
2:25.26
22
SORIO Daniele
1:12.82
1:12.54
2:25.36
23
GSTREIN Fabio
1:13.14
1:12.28
2:25.42
24
GRAF Mathias
1:12.71
1:12.79
2:25.50
25
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:12.93
1:12.60
2:25.53
26
ROEA Henrik
1:13.23
1:12.34
2:25.57
27
PLEISCH Manuel
1:12.80
1:12.84
2:25.64
28
POPOV Albert
1:13.30
1:12.63
2:25.93
29
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:13.25
1:12.70
2:25.95
30
MEISEN Bastian
1:13.14
1:12.90
2:26.04
31
RAPOSO Charlie
1:13.32
1:12.75
2:26.07
32
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1:13.18
1:12.97
2:26.15
33
PERTL Adrian
1:13.47
1:12.96
2:26.43
34
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:13.62
1:12.91
2:26.53
34
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:13.77
1:12.76
2:26.53
36
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1:13.47
1:13.10
2:26.57
37
CASTELLON Rudy
1:13.50
1:13.16
2:26.66
38
HAUGAN Timon
1:14.17
1:12.56
2:26.73
39
GENOUD Amaury
1:13.98
1:13.06
2:27.04
40
PIRINEN Eemeli
1:13.27
1:13.85
2:27.12
41
SCHIEDER Florian
1:13.87
1:13.33
2:27.20
42
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:14.27
1:12.95
2:27.22
43
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:13.87
1:13.92
2:27.79
44
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1:13.89
1:14.05
2:27.94
45
BISSIG Semyel
1:14.24
1:13.87
2:28.11
46
NORYS Frederik
1:13.99
1:14.42
2:28.41
47
PYASIK Evgenij
1:14.21
1:14.39
2:28.60
48
HAASER Raphael
1:14.01
1:14.78
2:28.79
49
PIOLAINE Simon
1:14.39
1:14.43
2:28.82
50
BRAATHEN Lucas
1:14.41
1:14.50
2:28.91
51
VINATZER Alex
1:14.36
1:14.67
2:29.03
52
HACKER Pirmin
1:14.43
1:14.70
2:29.13

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNQ2

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNQ2

STAUTLAND Aidan
-
-
DNQ2

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNQ2

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNQ2

ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNQ2

HEGELE Georg
-
-
DNQ2

GRATZ Fabian
-
-
DNQ2

SOLHEIM Aage
-
-
DNQ2

SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
-
-
DNQ2

MAES Sam
-
-
DNQ2

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNQ2

ANGUENOT Leo
-
-
DNQ2

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNQ2

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNQ2

GATEAU Elie
-
-
DNQ2

VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
-
-
DNF2

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF2

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF2

CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF2

FEURSTEIN Patrick
-
-
DNF2

NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF2

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF2

WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF2

MALMSTROEM Victor
-
-
DNS2

ALAYRACH Josh
-
-
DNF1

NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
-
-
DNF1

JOESSUND Karl-Erik
-
-
DNF1

HEDMAN Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

COTTINEAU Vito
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1

MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DNF1

NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
-
-
DNF1

MAALOEY Espen
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

MUELLER Joel
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 14:34
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Trysil (NOR) - 8 December 2017 - 9 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (2/10)
Final Results

STROLZ Johannes
2:24.051:12.89+1:11.16

HOFER Alex
2:24.301:12.58+1:11.72

JENAL Sandro
2:24.981:13.28+1:11.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZINGERLE Alex
1:12.94
1:12.50
2:25.44
5
RASCHNER Dominik
1:13.54
1:11.96
2:25.50
6
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1:12.95
1:12.79
2:25.74
7
HETTEGGER Thomas
1:14.10
1:11.89
2:25.99
8
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:14.02
1:12.00
2:26.02
9
WASMEIER Lukas
1:14.22
1:11.81
2:26.03
10
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1:13.54
1:12.70
2:26.24
11
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1:14.49
1:11.80
2:26.29
12
GALEOTTI Greg
1:13.76
1:12.55
2:26.31
13
REYMOND Marco
1:14.04
1:12.28
2:26.32
14
MAURBERGER Simon
1:14.11
1:12.23
2:26.34
15
GSTREIN Fabio
1:14.05
1:12.32
2:26.37
16
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1:14.45
1:11.93
2:26.38
17
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:13.83
1:12.63
2:26.46
18
NORYS Frederik
1:14.46
1:12.01
2:26.47
18
GRAF Mathias
1:14.04
1:12.43
2:26.47
20
BUGNARD Pierre
1:13.92
1:12.57
2:26.49
21
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1:14.24
1:12.50
2:26.74
22
RAPOSO Charlie
1:13.87
1:13.12
2:26.99
23
HACKER Pirmin
1:14.48
1:12.63
2:27.11
24
GENOUD Amaury
1:14.43
1:12.78
2:27.21
25
ZINGERLE Hannes
1:14.41
1:12.91
2:27.32
26
ROEA Henrik
1:14.59
1:12.78
2:27.37
27
SORIO Daniele
1:13.97
1:13.44
2:27.41
28
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:15.08
1:12.37
2:27.45
29
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1:14.95
1:12.53
2:27.48
30
PERTL Adrian
1:14.83
1:12.68
2:27.51
31
SAUTER Paul
1:14.65
1:13.09
2:27.74
32
MEISEN Bastian
1:14.89
1:12.90
2:27.79
33
VINATZER Alex
1:15.08
1:12.78
2:27.86
34
GRATZ Fabian
1:14.56
1:13.39
2:27.95
35
POPOV Albert
1:15.13
1:12.86
2:27.99
36
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1:14.70
1:13.34
2:28.04
37
NOGER Cedric
1:14.69
1:13.44
2:28.13
38
SCHIEDER Florian
1:14.31
1:13.86
2:28.17
39
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1:14.99
1:13.46
2:28.45
40
ISHII Tomoya
1:15.11
1:13.49
2:28.60
41
LIBERATORE Federico
1:14.89
1:13.73
2:28.62
42
BRAATHEN Lucas
1:14.74
1:13.94
2:28.68
43
HAASER Raphael
1:15.52
1:13.57
2:29.09
44
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1:15.46
1:13.66
2:29.12
45
ASK Jesper
1:15.83
1:13.56
2:29.39
46
PIRINEN Eemeli
1:14.98
1:14.49
2:29.47
47
CASSMAN Ludwig
1:15.81
1:14.02
2:29.83
48
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1:15.13
1:14.90
2:30.03
49
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1:15.27
1:14.87
2:30.14
49
PYASIK Evgenij
1:15.26
1:14.88
2:30.14
51
ANGUENOT Leo
1:15.73
1:15.17
2:30.90

STAUTLAND Aidan
-
-
DNQ2

NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
-
-
DNQ2

HEGELE Georg
-
-
DNQ2

VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
-
-
DNQ2

NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
-
-
DNQ2

MAALOEY Espen
-
-
DNQ2

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNQ2

GATEAU Elie
-
-
DNQ2

COTTINEAU Vito
-
-
DNF2

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF2

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF2

LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DNF2

HAUGAN Timon
-
-
DNF2

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF2

ROULIN Gilles
-
-
DNF2

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF2

MUELLER Joel
-
-
DNS2

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1

JOESSUND Karl-Erik
-
-
DNF1

HEDMAN Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

PIOLAINE Simon
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Aage
-
-
DNF1

SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
-
-
DNF1

MAES Sam
-
-
DNF1

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF1

CASTELLON Rudy
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1

WINDINGSTAD Tobias
-
-
DNF1

PLEISCH Manuel
-
-
DNF1

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1

ALAYRACH Josh
-
-
DNS1

MALMSTROEM Victor
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 14:57
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Obereggen (ITA) - 13 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (3/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, December 13th
09:45 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:45 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 13-12-2017 14:43
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Obereggen (ITA) - 13 December 2017


Men's Slalom (3/11)
Final Results

VIDOVIC Matej
1:46.7651.76+55.00

DIGRUBER Marc
1:46.9351.86+55.07

NOEL Clement
1:47.1052.61+54.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
52.46
54.76
1:47.22
5
STROLZ Johannes
52.63
54.60
1:47.23
6
STRASSER Linus
52.84
54.66
1:47.50
7
HAUGAN Timon
54.16
53.36
1:47.52
8
LIBERATORE Federico
55.12
52.54
1:47.66
9
HETTEGGER Thomas
52.81
54.94
1:47.75
10
STEHLE Dominik
52.59
55.22
1:47.81
11
BUFFET Robin
52.54
55.30
1:47.84
12
TONETTI Riccardo
54.60
53.28
1:47.88
13
DEVILLE Cristian
53.82
54.14
1:47.96
14
RUELAND Simon
55.03
53.14
1:48.17
15
MONSEN Marcus
53.73
54.45
1:48.18
16
RASANEN Joonas
54.81
53.67
1:48.48
17
HOLZMANN Sebastian
54.62
54.01
1:48.63
18
SALA Tommaso
54.19
54.46
1:48.65
19
JOHANSSON Emil
54.92
53.75
1:48.67
20
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
54.91
53.91
1:48.82
20
SCHMID Philipp
53.53
55.29
1:48.82
22
KOLEGA Elias
54.57
54.30
1:48.87
23
ZLATKOV Kamen
54.75
54.44
1:49.19
24
RIZZO Maxime
55.03
54.21
1:49.24
25
BACHER Fabian
54.06
55.56
1:49.62
26
ZAMPA Adam
55.64
55.02
1:50.66
27
ISHII Tomoya
54.95
56.31
1:51.26
28
GROSELJ Zan
55.45
55.89
1:51.34
29
TREMMEL Anton
55.83
55.99
1:51.82
30
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
56.05
56.48
1:52.53
31
RAUCHFUSS Julian
56.22
56.68
1:52.90
32
DEL CAMPO Juan
56.26
57.12
1:53.38
33
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
56.78
56.80
1:53.58
34
LEITGEB Richard
56.06
57.58
1:53.64
35
GRAHN Dan Axel
57.22
56.99
1:54.21
36
MAJOR Billy
57.47
57.09
1:54.56
37
GORI Francesco
57.57
57.45
1:55.02
38
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
57.30
57.82
1:55.12

ALEKHIN Nikita
57.86
-
DNQ2

ESTEVE Axel
57.97
-
DNQ2

KOLEGA Samuel
59.52
-
DNQ2

PYASIK Evgenij
59.05
-
DNQ2

ARENE Martin
58.64
-
DNQ2

VINATZER Alex
57.81
-
DNQ2

PIOLAINE Simon
57.06
-
DNF2

TESTA Andrea
57.11
-
DNF2

TAYLOR Laurie
57.33
-
DNF2

REYMOND Marco
56.61
-
DNF2

HACKER Pirmin
57.17
-
DNF2

HOFER Alex
55.89
-
DNF2

KONO Kyosuke
56.93
-
DNF2

BISSIG Semyel
56.10
-
DNF2

EIDE Peder Dahlum
56.87
-
DNF2

LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
57.46
-
DNF2

RAZZOLI Giuliano
56.39
-
DNF2

PERTL Adrian
55.35
-
DNF2

BRUEGGER Matthias
56.15
-
DNF2

LUNDBAECK Gustav
56.27
-
DNF2

KRYZL Krystof
55.78
-
DNF2

KELLEY Robby
56.38
-
DNF2

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
56.31
-
DNF2

HENTTINEN Jens
54.91
-
DNF2

ENGEL Mark
53.87
-
DNF2

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
53.69
-
DSQ2

DA VILLA Davide
56.94
-
DNS2

KETTERER David
54.46
-
DNS2

BLENGINI Alberto
-
-
DNF1

CAS Jure
-
-
DNF1

SORIO Francesco
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

BAUDIN Loic
-
-
DNF1

MOSCHINI Lorenzo
-
-
DNF1

ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1

LETITRE Theo
-
-
DNF1

KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1

NORYS Frederik
-
-
DNF1

GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNF1

SAUTER Paul
-
-
DNF1

ASK Jesper
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

ROTA Nicola
-
-
DNF1

COLOMBI Nicolo
-
-
DNF1

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF1

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

EFIMOV Simon
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

RODES Istok
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-
-
DNF1

BONVIN Anthony
-
-
DNF1

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF1

FRANZOSO Matteo
-
-
DSQ1

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DSQ1

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DSQ1

GABIOUD Dylan
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 13-12-2017 15:28
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Andalo (ITA) - 14 December 2017 - 15 December 2017




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (4/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 14th
11:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1


Friday, December 15th
10:40 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 15-12-2017 12:49
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Andalo (ITA) - 14 December 2017 - 15 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (4/9)
Final Results

HROVAT Meta
2:07.481:07.16+1:00.32

WILD Simone
2:08.551:08.21+1:00.34

KOPP Rahel
2:08.791:07.85+1:00.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DIREZ Clara
1:09.04
59.87
2:08.91
5
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:07.86
1:01.12
2:08.98
6
HILZINGER Jessica
1:08.05
1:01.11
2:09.16
7
SUTER Jasmina
1:08.49
1:00.85
2:09.34
8
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:07.34
1:02.26
2:09.60
9
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:09.63
1:00.26
2:09.89
10
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:09.25
1:00.79
2:10.04
11
MASSIOS Marie
1:09.66
1:00.49
2:10.15
12
RAST Camille
1:08.82
1:01.42
2:10.24
13
GALLHUBER Katharina
1:09.88
1:00.69
2:10.57
14
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:09.29
1:01.32
2:10.61
15
SANDULLI Elena
1:10.46
1:00.40
2:10.86
16
FORNI Josephine
1:10.09
1:00.81
2:10.90
17
MELESI Roberta
1:10.71
1:00.31
2:11.02
18
JENAL Stephanie
1:09.26
1:01.81
2:11.07
19
TRUPPE Katharina
1:10.58
1:00.64
2:11.22
20
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:10.21
1:01.11
2:11.32
20
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:10.91
1:00.41
2:11.32
22
HEIDER Michaela
1:10.73
1:00.60
2:11.33
23
PFISTER Meike
1:10.58
1:00.80
2:11.38
24
GRITSCH Franziska
1:10.97
1:00.46
2:11.43
25
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1:10.57
1:01.06
2:11.63
26
FEST Nadine
1:10.44
1:01.22
2:11.66
27
MAIR Chiara
1:09.80
1:01.99
2:11.79
28
ROUX Tifany
1:09.93
1:02.11
2:12.04
29
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1:10.32
1:01.73
2:12.05
30
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:11.40
1:01.77
2:13.17
31
MONSEN Marte
1:11.01
1:02.51
2:13.52
32
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1:11.48
1:02.10
2:13.58
33
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:11.18
1:03.28
2:14.46
34
ANDO Asa
1:11.03
1:03.44
2:14.47
35
BISSIG Carole
1:12.33
1:02.25
2:14.58
36
BARGALLO Julia
1:11.65
1:03.49
2:15.14
37
BROWN Cara
1:11.88
1:03.27
2:15.15
37
FANTI Francesca
1:12.82
1:02.33
2:15.15
39
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1:12.51
1:02.74
2:15.25
40
EKLUND Nathalie
1:13.04
1:03.06
2:16.10
41
RIZZI Angelica
1:12.80
1:03.63
2:16.43
42
GASTALDI Nicol
1:12.63
1:03.92
2:16.55
43
BANCORA Salome
1:13.38
1:03.32
2:16.70
44
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:13.46
1:03.67
2:17.13
45
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
1:13.44
1:04.46
2:17.90
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1:14.28
-
DNF2
FORNARI Elisa
1:13.48
-
DNF2
TINTORRI Giulia
1:13.34
-
DNF2
ALLEMAND Sara
1:14.40
-
DNF2
EYDALLIN Valentina
1:13.70
-
DNF2
DELLA MEA Lara
1:11.43
-
DNF2
MIDALI Roberta
1:11.33
-
DNF2
ESCANE Doriane
1:10.88
-
DNF2
AJLEC Desiree
1:12.61
-
DNF2
LUUKKO Nea
1:13.79
-
DNF2
RAEDLER Ariane
1:11.75
-
DNF2
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF1
HALLER Celina
-
-
DNF1
CALATI Veronika
-
-
DNF1
DELLANTONIO Sara
-
-
DNF1
MEYER Ines
-
-
DNF1
BREZOVNIK Sasa
-
-
DNF1
INSAM Vivien
-
-
DNF1
GIUNTI Marta
-
-
DNF1
ZBASNIK Lana
-
-
DNF1
LIVK Klara
-
-
DNF1
PLATINO Elisa
-
-
DNF1
PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF1
FIORANO Jasmine
-
-
DNF1
DORSCH Patrizia
-
-
DNF1
SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1
SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNF1
HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNF1
EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF1
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
NORBYE Kaja
-
-
DNF1
HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1
WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1
TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF1
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
-
-
DNF1
DANIOTH Aline
-
-
DNF1
KASPER Vanessa
-
-
DNF1
LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DSQ1
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
-
-
DNS1
BLOMQVIST Lisa
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2017 16:18
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kronplatz (ITA) - 16 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (4/11)
  • Women's Slalom (3/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 16th
09:00 Women's Parallel Slalom Qualification
10:00 Men's Parallel Slalom Qualification
15:30 Men's Parallel Slalom Finals
15:30 Women's Parallel Slalom Finals


 Author| Post time: 16-12-2017 21:53
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kronplatz (ITA) - 16 December 2017


Women's Parallel Slalom (3/10)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRITSCH Franziska
38.17
2
HILZINGER Jessica
38.19
3
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
38.28
4
MIELZYNSKI Erin
38.60
5
HROVAT Meta
38.65
6
GALLHUBER Katharina
38.84
7
NOENS Nastasia
38.96
7
AGNELLI Nicole
38.96
9
BISSIG Carole
39.05
10
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
39.06
11
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
39.17
12
SPORER Marie- Therese
39.24
13
DUERR Lena
39.25
14
PETERLINI Martina
39.27
15
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
39.31
16
CHAPUIS Lea
39.40
17
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
39.47
18
DUBOVSKA Martina
39.48
19
DANIOTH Aline
39.52
20
FORNI Josephine
39.60
21
LIENSBERGER Katharina
39.61
22
STOFFEL Elena
39.70
22
AZZOLA Michela
39.70
24
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
39.72
25
TRUPPE Katharina
39.84
26
CAPOVA Gabriela
39.96
27
WILD Simone
39.97
27
GUTIERREZ Mireia
39.97
29
HUBER Katharina
40.00
30
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
40.03
31
SLOKAR Andreja
40.34
32
SHKANOVA Maria
40.41
33
MIDALI Roberta
40.45
34
EKLUND Nathalie
40.47
35
ROSSETTI Marta
40.49
36
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
40.52
37
FIORANO Jasmine
40.67
38
GMUER Chiara
40.79
39
ANDO Asa
40.91
40
BREZOVNIK Sasa
40.94
41
BOEUF Johanna
40.98
42
PAU Nuria
41.06
43
VOGEL Nadja
41.19
44
BANCORA Salome
41.20
45
GOOD Nicole
41.46
46
KASPER Vanessa
41.54
47
STEINMAIR Laura
41.62
48
MONSEN Marte
41.81
49
GASTALDI Nicol
41.90
50
KOECK Hannah
42.16
51
GASUNA Lelde
42.22
52
NORBYE Kaja
42.34
53
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
42.43
54
FILSER Andrea
42.47
55
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
42.63
56
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
42.69
57
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
45.86

DI FRANCESCO Giulia
DNF

GARDANO Carola
DNF

FANTI Francesca
DNF

MORAVCIKOVA Sona
DNF

SMALDORE Petra
DNF

HALLER Celina
DNF

ROMANOVA Anastasia
DNF

PLESHKOVA Iulija
DNF

AJLEC Desiree
DNF

DELLA MEA Lara
DNF

DYGRUBER Michaela
DNF

DELLANTONIO Sara
DNF

DANNEWITZ Ida
DNF

LORINI Giulia
DNF

ZUERCHER Lara
DNF

EDSETH Marte Berg
DNF

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
DNF

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
DNF

INSAM Vivien
DNF

PERRUCHON Martina
DNF

LIVK Klara
DNF

GEIGER Christina
DNF

WIESLER Maren
DNF

WALLNER Marina
DNF

MAIR Chiara
DNF

OVCHINIKOVA Daria
DNS

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2017 21:59
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kronplatz (ITA) - 16 December 2017


Men's Parallel Slalom (4/11)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIDOVIC Matej
37.54
2
NOEL Clement
37.90
3
RODES Istok
38.06
4
HETTEGGER Thomas
38.07
5
STROLZ Johannes
38.24
6
SALA Tommaso
38.28
7
RASCHNER Dominik
38.46
8
BUFFET Robin
38.65
9
KOLEGA Elias
38.75
10
HOLZMANN Sebastian
38.76
11
HAUGAN Timon
38.77
12
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
38.91
13
RUELAND Simon
38.99
14
RASANEN Joonas
39.04
15
LIBERATORE Federico
39.06
16
BACHER Fabian
39.20
17
SIMONET Sandro
39.40
18
GROSELJ Zan
39.43
19
EIDE Peder Dahlum
39.52
20
JOHANSSON Emil
39.56
21
WINKELHORST Steffan
39.71
22
ROTA Nicola
39.72
23
ENGEL Mark
39.74
24
ISHII Tomoya
39.78
24
BRUEGGER Matthias
39.78
24
HENTTINEN Jens
39.78
27
RIZZO Maxime
39.79
28
TREMMEL Anton
39.80
28
BISSIG Semyel
39.80
30
REYMOND Marco
39.88
31
GSTREIN Fabio
39.92
32
RAUCHFUSS Julian
39.98
33
LEITGEB Richard
40.01
34
ROENNGREN Mattias
40.13
35
KONO Kyosuke
40.18
36
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
40.19
37
KELLEY Robby
40.23
38
ZLATKOV Kamen
40.24
39
GINNIS AJ
40.25
40
FALAT Matej
40.27
41
ZINGERLE Hannes
40.30
42
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
40.33
42
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
40.33
44
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
40.36
45
DEL CAMPO Juan
40.39
46
SAUTER Paul
40.48
47
COLOMBI Nicolo
40.51
48
BARUFFALDI Stefano
40.52
49
MAJOR Billy
40.55
50
BALLERIN Andrea
40.56
51
EFIMOV Simon
40.62
52
BONVIN Anthony
40.63
53
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
40.65
54
DA VILLA Davide
40.68
55
POPOV Albert
40.78
56
NORYS Frederik
40.82
57
GORI Francesco
40.83
58
KUERNER Miha
40.95
59
ZEIRINGER Fabian
41.02
60
PYASIK Evgenij
41.08
61
DVORNIK Aljaz
41.10
62
TESTA Andrea
41.14
63
KOLEGA Samuel
41.30
64
PITTERLE Martin
41.31
65
SENCAR Dusan
41.46
66
VAN LOON Patrick
41.60
67
GRAHN Dan Axel
41.64
68
STEINMAIR Matthias
41.81
68
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
41.81
70
PIOLAINE Simon
41.88
71
BAUDIN Loic
41.90
72
SORIO Francesco
41.91
73
VIETTI Federico
42.43
FRANZOSO Matteo
DNF
CAS Jure
DNF
HELL Damian
DNF
ALEKHIN Nikita
DNF
ESTEVE Axel
DNF
ALAERTS Kai
DNF
ERLER Tobias
DNF
LETITRE Theo
DNF
KATO Seigo
DNF
ARENE Martin
DNF
ASK Jesper
DNF
TAYLOR Laurie
DNF
SALARICH Joaquim
DNF
GASTALDI Sebastiano
DNF
HACKER Pirmin
DNF
VINATZER Alex
DNF
HOFER Alex
DNF
JUNG Donghyun
DNF
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
DNF
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
DNF
LUNDBAECK Gustav
DNF

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2017 22:43
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kronplatz (ITA) - 16 December 2017


Men's Parallel Slalom (4/11)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

RASCHNER Dominik
-Big Final

JOHANSSON Emil
-Big Final

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAUCHFUSS Julian
-S.F.
5
GSTREIN Fabio
-QF
5
SALA Tommaso
-QF
5
STROLZ Johannes
-QF
5
BUFFET Robin
-QF
9
BACHER Fabian
-R16
9
LIBERATORE Federico
-R16
9
ENGEL Mark
-R16
9
ROTA Nicola
-R16
9
REYMOND Marco
-R16
9
HETTEGGER Thomas
-R16
9
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
-R16
9
KOLEGA Elias
-R16
17
VIDOVIC Matej
-R32
17
SIMONET Sandro
-R32
17
NOEL Clement
-R32
17
RODES Istok
-R32
17
GROSELJ Zan
-R32
17
BISSIG Semyel
-R32
17
HOLZMANN Sebastian
-R32
17
RUELAND Simon
-R32
17
HENTTINEN Jens
-R32
17
WINKELHORST Steffan
-R32
17
RIZZO Maxime
-R32
17
TREMMEL Anton
-R32
17
HAUGAN Timon
-R32
17
BRUEGGER Matthias
-R32
17
RASANEN Joonas
-R32
17
ISHII Tomoya