|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Pacific Mini Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 19:40
| Show all posts
Golf

Women's Individual
Final Results

RICAUD Emilie
298

HOWARD Rotana
302

GUEPY Mathilde
304

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DELAMARIE Maiwen
311
5
SEKO Kirstine
314
6
WINCHCOMBE Wari
320
7
LAVELUA Ines
321
8
MCCARTHY Merelita
321
9
DAWI Jee
325
10
SIRU Hickie
330
11
MANSALE Ata
333
12
MOK Natalie
334
13
FAIONALAVE Joanita
336
14
CLAMP Donae
336
15
KUMAR Raina
342
16
KARATI Katey
342
17
SIOSIKEFU Haven
351
18
MATAWATU Konillia
354
19
NAISARA Ufemia
358
20
RAVO MOLI Tulia
358
21
RUSSELL Tepua
360
22
SABE SAM Doreen
372

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 19:50
| Show all posts
Golf

Men's Individual
Final Results

CASTAGNE Guillaume
285

HUSSAIN Abid
287

ANNATO Morgan
288

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUFOUR Morgan
288
5
MANSALE Kora
292
6
WILLIAMSON Kristopher
293
7
ALLEN Olaf
294
8
CUER Anthony
295
9
JAMES Vagi
302
10
SHEDLOCK Trey
302
11
HOWARD William
303
12
MALAPA Malcolm
306
13
MEK Philip
306
14
BONNET Norman
309
15
GEORGE Christopher
310
16
BRUNSKILL Justin
317
17
HWANG Won
324
18
DALO Sai
333
19
KUMAR Ryan
336
20
MANUELA Jordin
342
21
LEAAETOA Talo
342
22
STEWART Harrison Robert
343
23
FIEFIA Mosese
348
24
VAKANIDUA Toma
351
25
KIVALU Samiuela
352
26
WIGHT Henry
356
27
SIOSIKEFU Hagen
377
28
NABANGA Alex
379

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 20:10
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's Open Kumite
Final Results

VACHER Morane
-

MARI Crystal Elizabeth
-

LANGO Winona
-

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 20:10
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's Open Kumite
Final Results

HMANA Iwe Rene
-

BANA Nigel
-

SIOSI Tafoa Junior
-

NAIEU Trevor
-

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 20:20
| Show all posts
Karate

Women's Team Kumite
Final Results

New Caledonia
RAMBANS Romina
VACHER Morane
VAYSSET Aurore

-

Vanuatu
LANGO Vamule Vassy
LANGO Winona
TARI Lynn
YALOU Augustine

-

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 20:20
| Show all posts
Karate

Men's Team Kumite
Final Results

New Caledonia
AGAMALU Dylan
ANNONIER Mathieu
ANNONIER Philippe
DEDIEU Jonathan
FAURE Jean-Emmanuel
HAIU Lucien
HMANA Iwe Rene
POGNON Kevyn

-

Vanuatu
BRETON Stephane
BULE Cliford
LANGO Tumu
NOUKOUT Reynold
OLULE Christopher
PAKOA Gely Robert
PEATO Petelo Perkon

-

Papua New Guinea
BANA Nigel
BOUGEN Vincent Quentin
SALIAWALI Cosmas

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BISOKA Frengy
EGA Everest Foeta'a
KENIHIRIA Rex
SAMO Jasper
SIOSI Tafoa Junior
-

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 20:40
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Ambulant
Final Results

SERUKALOU Laniana
-

ANDRE Delphine
-

RAMEL Mary Mali
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NIME Vero
-

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 20:40
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Ambulant
Final Results

CHRISTOPHER John
-

MONTEIRO Avelino
-

AGARI Haoda
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEN Rodney Sam
-
5
VUDUC Chad
-
6
TOLEAFOA Milo
-

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 20:50
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles Seated
Final Results

RODEN Merewalesi
-

LATU Akanisi
-

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 20:50
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles Seated
Final Results

TAUBAKOA Iakoba
-

HAWAII Ioane
-

TIMOTHY Shadrack
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAEGA Esekia
-
5
DJAOUA Roland
-
6
VAKA Siaosi
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-2-2020 11:38 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list