Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
8876
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-11-2017 11:06
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZALOMIN Mikhail
76.200
2
PEREZ Daniel
74.300
3
ODINTSOV Aleksandr
74.300
4
MAKARSKII Vasilii
73.800
5
CLARKE Dominic
73.100
6
NACEY Austin
72.900
7
ADORNO Lucas
72.800
8
GLADENKOV Andrei
72.400
9
HOUSTON Andrew
72.300
10
SCHMIDT Daniel
72.100
11
DE SOUSA NUNES Andre
71.900
12
PETRIE Jack
71.400
13
GEENS Wannes
71.400
14
SCHWAIGER Jonathon
71.100
15
RHOADES Carter
71.000
16
HATFIELD Ryan
70.700
17
SAMPAIO ROMAO Tiago
70.700
18
GROWCOTT Kieran
70.500
19
RENKERT Alexander
70.100
20
ATKINS Benjamin
69.800
21
SPEAR Jarrod
69.700
22
CURY Federico
69.700
23
TLAKA Sebolai Offering
69.100
24
HAWKINS Matthew
69.000
25
NIELSEN Andreas
68.600
26
GEENS Joris
68.500
27
RASCHKE Sebastian
68.000
28
AQUINO Bernardo
67.900
29
ARMSTRONG Mark
67.600
30
SMITH Lachlan
67.500
31
SOENDERGAARD August
65.300
32
BERNARDEZ Alejandro
63.800
33
JOERGENSEN Mikkel
63.800
34
CARVALHO COSTA Diogo
62.100
35
BERRIDGE Daniel
60.000
36
AFONSO Luis
59.900
37
MARTIN Hugo
59.300
38
NODEN Reece
33.700
39
CLAUSEN Mads
33.700
MANJON AZCONA Carlos
DNF

Posts
8876
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-11-2017 11:28
| Show all posts
Men's Team Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZALOMIN Mikhail
ODINTSOV Aleksandr
GLADENKOV Andrei
MAKARSKII Vasilii
224.900
2
SPEAR Jarrod
CLARKE Dominic
PETRIE Jack
HATFIELD Ryan
215.200
3
RENKERT Alexander
NACEY Austin
HAWKINS Matthew
RHOADES Carter
214.200
4
BERRIDGE Daniel
HOUSTON Andrew
ATKINS Benjamin
NODEN Reece
211.200
5
ADORNO Lucas
AQUINO Bernardo
CURY Federico
210.400
6
GEENS Joris
RASCHKE Sebastian
GEENS Wannes
207.900
7
SAMPAIO ROMAO Tiago
DE SOUSA NUNES Andre
CARVALHO COSTA Diogo
AFONSO Luis
205.700
8
JOERGENSEN Mikkel
SOENDERGAARD August
NIELSEN Andreas
CLAUSEN Mads
200.200
9
PEREZ Daniel
BERNARDEZ Alejandro
MANJON AZCONA Carlos
MARTIN Hugo
197.400

Posts
8876
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-11-2017 12:26
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronized Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (maximum 1 Team per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHONG Xingping
ZHU Xueying
91.600
2
MORI Hikaru
TAKAGI Yumi
89.150
3
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
88.100
4
VORONINA Victoria
PAVLOVA Yana
87.600
5
RENTE Ana
MARTINS Beatriz
86.950
6
JURBERT Marine
LABROUSSE Lea
86.400
7
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
86.350
8
METHOT Sophiane
MILETTE Sarah
86.300
9
SCHMIDT Rachel
KENNEDY Alexa
85.300
10
LIU Lingling
ZHU Shouli
85.100
11
KOCHESOK Susana
KORNETSKAYA Anna
83.400
12
SAMPSON Lauren
WATTS Abbie
82.850
13
BLEKKINK Carlijn
WIEBERING Pascaline
82.600
14
NAVARRO LOZA Dafne
FLORES Melissa

82.200
15
PIONTEK Hally
STEVENS Jessica
82.000
16
COLOMBO Mara
GALLI Marianela
81.600
17
MALKOVA Svitlana
IVANOVA Anastasiia
79.200
18
KLIUCHNYK Diana
TUVAKBAIEVA Diana
76.100
19
SAIOTE Silvia
MARTINS Ines
75.950
20
GOMES Camilla
SAMPAIO Lorrane
73.650
21
AHSINGER Nicole
WEBSTER Cheyenne Sarah
64.200
22
KIERATH Eva
WARD Kira
54.650
23
CHAVEZ Samantha
FUENTES Lyndsay
47.700
24
ISMAIL Ashrakat
GHONEM Noureen
28.000

SMITH Samantha
TAM Rachel
DNS

Posts
8876
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-11-2017 13:08
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronized Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (maximum 1 Team per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
RABTSAU Aleh
94.200
2
ITO Masaki
MUNETOMO Ginga
93.850
3
USHAKOV Dmitrii
YUDIN Andrey
92.900
4
STRONG Luke
BAILEY Nathan
92.700
5
ZHUK Artsiom
ILYINYKH Mikita
92.400
6
GANCHINHO Diogo
ABREU Diogo
91.900
7
MELNIK Mikhail
AZARIAN Sergei
91.850
8
KISHI Daiki
SAKAI Ryosuke
91.050
9
MARTINY Sebastien
MORANTE Allan
90.000
10
PENNY Jack
RUTHERFORD Blake
89.250
11
JAWORSKI Lukasz
ZAKRZEWSKI Artur
88.450
12
GAUDRY Blake
CLARKE Dominic
87.200
13
KJAER Benjamin
CHEUNG Lucas
85.800
14
LACHAVANNE Sebastien
PROGIN Simon

85.100
15
CANNONE Flavio
ALOI Dario
84.700
16
PROSTOROV Mykola
SOBAKAR Dmytro
83.550
17
MARTIN Jorge
VEGA David
81.450
18
GRAPSAS Konstantinos
GRAPSAS Marios
80.150
19
LIU Changxin
ZHOU Jie
76.800
20
NORDFORS Jonas
AABERG Maans
74.350
21
PONCE Jaime
TORRAS Marc
71.900
22
SHERIF Seif
HASSAN Mohab
65.600
23
GLUCKSTEIN Jeffrey
SHOSTAK Aliaksei
65.350
24
CEBALLOS Esaul
LORIA Luis
64.400
25
TU Xiao
DONG Dong
63.200
26
GESUELLI Cody
ROWLEY Isaac
62.750
27
OLIMJONOV Mokhirbek
USMONOV Samirbek
61.950
28
FAROUX Josuah
BOUATTOU Alan
60.450
29
LOPES Tiago
FERREIRA Pedro
60.250
30
ADORNO Lucas
CURY Federico
60.250
31
TEMIRGALIYEV Yerkebulan
TUSSUPOV Daniyar
56.800
32
GRISHUNIN Ilya
PIUNOV Oleg
46.900
33
ALIYEV Pirmammad
MUSSABAYEV Danil
43.700
34
LOZANO Amado
CHAVEZ Ivan
38.850
35
KOUTAVAS Apostolos
SAVVIDIS Nikolaos
14.950

Posts
8876
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-11-2017 13:12
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TROIANOVA Polina
69.900
2
ZOONEKYND Bianca
69.300
3
PIONTEK Hally
69.100
4
WAY Kirsty
68.700
5
KENNEDY Alexa
68.600
6
SADKOVA Dana
68.400
7
SJOEBERG Lina
68.400
8
THOMAS Braida
68.300
9
MILLER-BURKO Jordyn
68.100
10
DIBB Bronwyn
67.800
11
HOWARD Paige
67.800
12
WARD Kira
67.700
13
LEWIS Amy
67.300
14
BEATTIE Kim
67.000
15
WILLIAMS Phoebe
66.900
16
PENG Beatriz
66.100
17
COLOMBO Mara
65.900
18
DUFOUR Karine
65.700
19
KHRISTENKO Alina
65.700
20
GRIEVE Danielle
65.000
21
BRAS Mafalda
64.600
22
WILLIAMSON Bethany
64.400
23
ZHIGALOVA Ekaterina
63.700
24
GALLI Marianela
62.100
25
SOUSA Sara
61.300
26
CALZETTI Lucia
61.200
27
VAN NATTA Tristan
56.100
28
IDRISS Zahra
55.400
29
MARTINS Ines
34.400

Posts
8876
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-11-2017 13:15
| Show all posts
Women's Team Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHIGALOVA Ekaterina
TROIANOVA Polina
KHRISTENKO Alina
SADKOVA Dana
204.000
2
THOMAS Braida
WARD Kira
LEWIS Amy
203.300
3
WILLIAMS Phoebe
WAY Kirsty
WILLIAMSON Bethany
BEATTIE Kim
202.600
4
DUFOUR Karine
MILLER-BURKO Jordyn
GRIEVE Danielle
198.800
5
SOUSA Sara
BRAS Mafalda
MARTINS Ines
PENG Beatriz
196.600
6
VAN NATTA Tristan
PIONTEK Hally
HOWARD Paige
193.000
7
COLOMBO Mara
GALLI Marianela
CALZETTI Lucia
189.200

Posts
8876
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-11-2017 14:56
| Show all posts
Women's Team Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

China
CHEN Ling
CHEN Lingxi
JIA Fangfang

103.400

Great Britain
TAITE Yasmin
DAVIES Rachel
COLEBECK Lucie

99.900

France
LAMPERIM Lauriane
DELOGE Marie
CALLON Lea

99.100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRAVO Hope
THEVENOT Rachel
FLOISAND Eliza
97.300
5
SILICHEVA Irina
PARAKHINA Natalia
KOROBEINIKOVA Anna
91.000

Posts
8876
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-11-2017 15:07
| Show all posts
Men's Team Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
MAKARSKII Vasilii
ODINTSOV Aleksandr
ZALOMIN Mikhail

114.600

United States
RHOADES Carter
NACEY Austin
RENKERT Alexander

109.900

Australia
PETRIE Jack
CLARKE Dominic
HATFIELD Ryan

107.600

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AQUINO Bernardo
CURY Federico
ADORNO Lucas
107.400
5
HOUSTON Andrew
BERRIDGE Daniel
ATKINS Benjamin
107.300

Posts
8876
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-11-2017 15:29
| Show all posts
Women's Team Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

China
ZHONG Xingping
ZHU Xueying
LIU Lingling

167.495

Belarus
HARCHONAK Hanna
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia

166.125

Great Britain
GALLAGHER Laura
SONGHURST Isabelle
DRISCOLL Katherine

163.810

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TAKAGI Yumi
MORI Hikaru
KISHI Ayano
163.295
5
SMITH Samantha
MILETTE Sarah
METHOT Sophiane
159.650

Posts
8876
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-11-2017 15:32
| Show all posts
Men's Team Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

China
DONG Dong
TU Xiao
GAO Lei

181.920

Russia
AZARIAN Sergei
YUDIN Andrey
USHAKOV Dmitrii

181.625

Japan
KISHI Daiki
MUNETOMO Ginga
ITO Masaki

177.440

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
RABTSAU Aleh
ZHUK Artsiom
137.240
5
FERREIRA Pedro
GANCHINHO Diogo
ABREU Diogo
125.820

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

24-8-2019 14:40 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list