Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Nor-Am Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 19-3-2018 12:47
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kimberley (CAN) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (8/8)
Final Results

TOMMY Mikaela
2:25.631:12.65+1:12.98

CRAWFORD Candace
2:25.881:13.30+1:12.58

MCJAMES Megan
2:25.971:13.48+1:12.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
REMME Roni
1:13.95
1:13.68
2:27.63
5
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:13.53
1:14.28
2:27.81
6
JEWETT Abi
1:13.49
1:14.35
2:27.84
7
O BRIEN Nina
1:13.68
1:14.35
2:28.03
8
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:14.15
1:14.12
2:28.27
9
CASHMAN Keely
1:13.59
1:14.72
2:28.31
10
LAPANJA Lila
1:14.69
1:14.09
2:28.78
11
HENSIEN Katie
1:14.18
1:14.80
2:28.98
12
GRAY Cassidy
1:15.88
1:15.37
2:31.25
13
CURTIS Ellie
1:16.93
1:15.88
2:32.81
14
WRIGHT Isabella
1:16.95
1:16.02
2:32.97
15
WATTENMAKER G.G.
1:17.16
1:16.75
2:33.91
16
LEVER Beatrix
1:18.08
1:16.54
2:34.62
17
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1:18.33
1:16.85
2:35.18
18
PROFFIT Ainsley
1:19.01
1:16.93
2:35.94
19
MACDONALD Frances
1:18.55
1:17.50
2:36.05
20
MCCLELLAN Samantha
1:19.08
1:17.16
2:36.24
20
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1:18.87
1:17.37
2:36.24
22
RENZONI Ella
1:20.04
1:18.13
2:38.17
23
MAH Nicole
1:21.19
1:18.40
2:39.59
24
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
1:20.95
1:19.48
2:40.43
25
VAN SOEST Katrina
1:21.33
1:19.88
2:41.21
26
RATHFON Allison
1:22.08
1:19.78
2:41.86
NATALENKO Kristina
1:18.37
-
DNF2
RESNICK Allie
1:16.29
-
DNF2
CLEMENT Justine
1:17.50
-
DNF2
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1:15.99
-
DNF2
DECKER Cecily
1:14.20
-
DNF2
GRENIER Valerie
1:11.47
-
DNF2
HURT A J
1:14.27
-
DNF2
MANGAN Patricia
1:13.31
-
DSQ2
CARVER Isabella
1:23.50
-
DNS2
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:20.00
-
DNS2
SMART Eleri
1:20.22
-
DNS2
HALL Emma
1:18.88
-
DNS2
HILL Alyssa
1:20.56
-
DNS2
HARSCH Kaitlyn
1:19.86
-
DNS2
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:19.50
-
DNS2
FRIGON Genevieve
1:18.98
-
DNS2
HOFFMAN Madison
1:18.62
-
DNS2
MELINCHUK Hannah
1:19.21
-
DNS2
HENRY Mia
1:17.67
-
DNS2
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1:18.00
-
DNS2
PROFITT Stephanie
1:19.46
-
DNS2
BURGESS Georgia
1:15.97
-
DNS2
FORD Julia
1:15.86
-
DNS2
CURRIE Stephanie
1:15.05
-
DNS2
LEBBY Stephanie
1:15.98
-
DNS2
THOMAS Claire
1:16.96
-
DNS2
WEDSJOE Lisa
1:16.39
-
DNS2
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1:15.38
-
DNS2
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1:15.27
-
DNS2
MOORE Kelly
1:15.54
-
DNS2
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:15.95
-
DNS2
SMART Amelia
1:14.49
-
DNS2
MOLTZAN Paula
1:13.65
-
DNS2
PETERSON Foreste
1:14.08
-
DNS2
SOETAERT Kjeryn
1:28.85
-
DNQ2
RUTTER Karleen
1:25.83
-
DNQ2
BEEMAN Mackenzie
-
-
DNF1
HITCHCOCK Brynne
-
-
DNF1
ELLIS Morgan
-
-
DNF1
TIMMERMANN Claire
-
-
DNF1
BELCZYK Zoe
-
-
DNF1
MASON Sydney
-
-
DNF1
WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF1
FAUCHER Dorothee
-
-
DNF1
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
-
-
DNF1
LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF1
PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1
TALBOT Nellie Rose
-
-
DNF1
ENGLISH Francesca
-
-
DNF1
BRAUN Cleo
-
-
DNS1
FITZGERALD Lily
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 19-3-2018 12:51
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kimberley (CAN) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Super-G (5/6)
Final Results

GRENIER Valerie
1:12.47

MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:13.01

TOMMY Mikaela
1:13.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CRAWFORD Candace
1:13.54
5
CASHMAN Keely
1:13.60
6
LEVER Beatrix
1:13.78
7
O BRIEN Nina
1:13.79
8
MANGAN Patricia
1:13.87
9
WRIGHT Isabella
1:14.07
10
LAPANJA Lila
1:14.30
10
REMME Roni
1:14.30
12
LEBEL Maureen
1:14.31
13
HURT A J
1:14.63
14
MCJAMES Megan
1:14.82
15
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1:15.15
16
MASON Sydney
1:15.31
17
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1:15.41
18
HENSIEN Katie
1:15.43
19
NATALENKO Kristina
1:15.57
20
VAN SOEST Katrina
1:15.97
21
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:16.02
22
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:16.05
23
PROFITT Stephanie
1:16.31
24
TIMMERMANN Claire
1:16.38
25
WATTENMAKER G.G.
1:16.46
26
RENZONI Ella
1:16.83
27
FITZGERALD Lily
1:16.86
28
HOFFMAN Madison
1:16.96
29
PROFFIT Ainsley
1:17.08
30
ELLIS Morgan
1:17.32
31
FAUCHER Dorothee
1:17.39
32
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
1:17.40
32
MACDONALD Frances
1:17.40
34
RATHFON Allison
1:18.28
35
MAH Nicole
1:18.45
36
CLEMENT Justine
1:18.91
37
STREET Charlize
1:19.16
38
GRABINSKI Kamilia
1:19.39
39
ROSS Julia
1:19.99
40
HITCHCOCK Brynne
1:20.65
41
BEXTON Gemma
1:22.09
42
RUTTER Karleen
1:22.26
43
BEEMAN Mackenzie
1:23.56
44
GOOCH Camryn
1:25.78
45
LAMOUREUX Georgia
1:26.08
WILKINSON Alix
DNF
DECKER Cecily
DNF
BELCZYK Zoe
DNF
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
DNF

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 19-3-2018 12:53
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kimberley (CAN) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Alpine Combined (3/3)
Final Results

GRENIER Valerie
1:58.401:12.47+45.93

MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:59.431:13.01+46.42

TOMMY Mikaela
1:59.511:13.30+46.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MANGAN Patricia
1:13.87
45.73
1:59.60
5
CRAWFORD Candace
1:13.54
46.17
1:59.71
6
REMME Roni
1:14.30
45.54
1:59.84
7
LAPANJA Lila
1:14.30
46.13
2:00.43
8
MCJAMES Megan
1:14.82
45.80
2:00.62
9
CASHMAN Keely
1:13.60
47.29
2:00.89
10
HENSIEN Katie
1:15.43
45.49
2:00.92
11
WRIGHT Isabella
1:14.07
47.80
2:01.87
12
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:16.05
45.86
2:01.91
13
MASON Sydney
1:15.31
46.77
2:02.08
14
LEVER Beatrix
1:13.78
48.43
2:02.21
15
PROFITT Stephanie
1:16.31
46.24
2:02.55
16
HOFFMAN Madison
1:16.96
45.80
2:02.76
17
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1:15.15
47.80
2:02.95
18
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1:15.41
47.79
2:03.20
19
TIMMERMANN Claire
1:16.38
46.85
2:03.23
20
PROFFIT Ainsley
1:17.08
46.44
2:03.52
21
NATALENKO Kristina
1:15.57
48.08
2:03.65
22
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:16.02
47.77
2:03.79
23
FITZGERALD Lily
1:16.86
48.06
2:04.92
24
WATTENMAKER G.G.
1:16.46
48.91
2:05.37
25
RENZONI Ella
1:16.83
48.83
2:05.66
26
ELLIS Morgan
1:17.32
48.35
2:05.67
27
FAUCHER Dorothee
1:17.39
48.70
2:06.09
28
VAN SOEST Katrina
1:15.97
50.23
2:06.20
29
CLEMENT Justine
1:18.91
47.99
2:06.90
30
MACDONALD Frances
1:17.40
50.25
2:07.65
31
MAH Nicole
1:18.45
50.48
2:08.93
32
GRABINSKI Kamilia
1:19.39
49.71
2:09.10
33
STREET Charlize
1:19.16
50.23
2:09.39
34
HITCHCOCK Brynne
1:20.65
49.11
2:09.76
35
LEBEL Maureen
1:14.31
56.11
2:10.42
36
ROSS Julia
1:19.99
54.05
2:14.04
37
RUTTER Karleen
1:22.26
52.20
2:14.46
38
BEEMAN Mackenzie
1:23.56
52.40
2:15.96
39
BEXTON Gemma
1:22.09
54.05
2:16.14
40
GOOCH Camryn
1:25.78
54.67
2:20.45
41
LAMOUREUX Georgia
1:26.08
54.78
2:20.86
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
1:17.40
-
DNF2
RATHFON Allison
1:18.28
-
DNF2
HURT A J
1:14.63
-
DNF2
O BRIEN Nina
1:13.79
-
DNF2
WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF1
DECKER Cecily
-
-
DNF1
BELCZYK Zoe
-
-
DNF1
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
-
-
DNF1

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 19-3-2018 12:56
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kimberley (CAN) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Men's Super-G (6/6)
Final Results

CRAWFORD James
1:05.46

THOMPSON Broderick
1:05.61

SEGER Brodie
1:06.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
READ Jeffrey
1:06.35
5
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:06.40
6
GOLDBERG Jared
1:06.45
7
MULLIGAN Sam
1:06.47
7
WEISEL Kipling
1:06.47
9
DUFFY Drew
1:06.51
10
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:06.54
11
PHILP Trevor
1:06.58
12
SEGER Riley
1:06.75
13
MEGARRY Morgan
1:06.87
14
STEFFEY George
1:06.93
15
WERRY Tyler
1:06.94
16
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:07.06
17
GOWER Jack
1:07.07
18
BARWOOD Adam
1:07.20
19
WRIGHT Bronson
1:07.27
20
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:07.43
21
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:07.52
22
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:07.57
23
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1:07.68
24
ALEXANDER Kyle
1:08.05
25
MCCORMACK Declan
1:08.27
26
CORNELIUS Cooper
1:08.36
27
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:08.64
28
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:08.76
29
MILLER Andrew
1:08.89
30
TORIBIO Devon
1:09.06
31
GRABINSKI Adrien
1:09.21
32
RAPOSO Charlie
1:09.39
33
THROM Benjamin
1:09.42
34
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:09.45
35
DILLING Jacob
1:09.47
36
NELSON Isaiah
1:09.62
37
MITTERTREINER Devin
1:09.68
38
GONEAU William
1:09.73
39
KELSEY Sky
1:09.76
40
WATSON Hunter
1:09.98
41
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:10.50
42
FORTIN Alexandre
1:10.94
43
DONALD Gavin
1:11.28
44
WALL Sam
1:11.30
45
DUFF Sam
1:11.38
46
MUSGRAVE Angus
1:11.46
46
ATHANS Marcus
1:11.46
48
HAFERMAN Eric
1:11.49
49
APPLEGATH Liam
1:11.83
50
MILLER Max
1:11.85
51
PETKOVIC Konstantin
1:11.98
52
VITTECOQ Justin
1:12.00
53
FORSYTH Jack
1:12.36
54
MATEJKO Adam
1:12.37
55
DALTON Eric
1:12.80
56
HILL Dawson
1:13.06
57
YATES Dawson
1:13.46
58
KURKJIAN Anthony
1:13.86
59
ERICKSON Bennett
1:13.97
60
MIX Reid
1:14.24
61
WELSH Evan
1:14.49
62
KINOSHITA Joshua
1:15.04
CAMPBELL Chase
DNF
WALLACE Liam
DNF
MEALEY Jake
DNF
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
DNF
WAGNER Kalle
DNF
LANE Tristan
DNF
GILE Bridger
DNF
FEASEY Willis
DNF
KIRSHENBLATT Max
DNF
FOURNIER Simon
DNF
ROBERTS Hig
DNF
WINTERS Luke
DNF
NEF Tanguy
DNF
DUPRATT Samuel
DNF
SZWEBEL Florian
DNF
ST-GERMAIN William
DNF
MACALUSO Matthew
DNF
MORSE Sam
DNF
VALENTIN Alexander
DSQ
RADAMUS River
DSQ
JORDAN Asher
DNS

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 19-3-2018 12:59
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Kimberley (CAN) - 12 March 2018 - 18 March 2018


Women's Super-G (6/6)
Final Results

GRENIER Valerie
1:14.17

O BRIEN Nina
1:14.19

CRAWFORD Candace
1:14.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEBEL Maureen
1:14.80
5
HURT A J
1:15.03
6
TOMMY Mikaela
1:15.07
7
MANGAN Patricia
1:15.26
8
WRIGHT Isabella
1:15.30
9
MCJAMES Megan
1:15.33
10
LAPANJA Lila
1:15.43
11
LEVER Beatrix
1:15.47
12
REMME Roni
1:15.85
13
DECKER Cecily
1:16.07
14
WILKINSON Alix
1:16.11
15
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:16.16
16
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1:16.42
17
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:16.85
18
NATALENKO Kristina
1:17.00
19
HENSIEN Katie
1:17.11
20
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1:17.15
21
TIMMERMANN Claire
1:17.37
22
ELLIS Morgan
1:17.41
23
BELCZYK Zoe
1:17.43
24
MASON Sydney
1:17.50
25
PROFFIT Ainsley
1:17.51
26
WATTENMAKER G.G.
1:17.54
27
VAN SOEST Katrina
1:17.58
28
RATHFON Allison
1:18.01
29
MACDONALD Frances
1:18.10
30
HOFFMAN Madison
1:18.13
31
RENZONI Ella
1:18.24
32
FITZGERALD Lily
1:18.58
33
CLEMENT Justine
1:18.85
34
FAUCHER Dorothee
1:19.55
35
GRABINSKI Kamilia
1:19.62
36
MAH Nicole
1:19.79
37
HITCHCOCK Brynne
1:20.32
38
STREET Charlize
1:20.82
39
BEEMAN Mackenzie
1:23.42
40
BEXTON Gemma
1:24.05
41
RUTTER Karleen
1:26.20
42
GOOCH Camryn
1:26.97
43
LAMOUREUX Georgia
1:28.75
ROSS Julia
DNF
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
DNF
ALEXANDER Kiara
DNF
PROFITT Stephanie
DNF
MERRYWEATHER Alice
DNF
CASHMAN Keely
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 21:51 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list