Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Nor-Am Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 14-12-2017 23:04
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Slalom (4/8)
Final Results

REMME Roni
1:41.9952.62+49.37

JELINKOVA Adriana
1:42.5353.22+49.31

SMART Amelia
1:43.4253.21+50.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MCJAMES Megan
54.90
48.72
1:43.62
5
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
54.26
50.09
1:44.35
6
PETERSON Foreste
53.48
51.08
1:44.56
7
LAPANJA Lila
53.57
51.13
1:44.70
8
GARTNER Stephanie
54.09
50.84
1:44.93
9
JEWETT Abi
53.73
51.50
1:45.23
10
NORBYE Tuva
55.20
50.27
1:45.47
11
FORD Julia
54.61
50.88
1:45.49
12
KOMSIC Andrea
54.32
51.22
1:45.54
13
GRAY Cassidy
55.07
51.35
1:46.42
14
UTTER Hannah
55.59
50.84
1:46.43
15
BURGESS Georgia
55.75
50.73
1:46.48
16
PROFITT Stephanie
55.12
51.48
1:46.60
17
WRIGHT Isabella
54.83
52.11
1:46.94
18
HOLE Kari Bergheim
55.70
51.81
1:47.51
19
CUTLER Haley
57.80
53.74
1:51.54
20
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
58.55
53.42
1:51.97
21
BRANDT Taylor
58.85
54.34
1:53.19
22
WOLD Tegan
59.16
55.11
1:54.27
23
RENZONI Ella
1:00.26
55.36
1:55.62
24
NEU Magnolia
1:00.64
56.49
1:57.13
25
SOETAERT Kjeryn
1:01.40
56.89
1:58.29
26
SALVERDA Sydney
1:04.00
55.80
1:59.80
27
CASEY Larkin
1:02.40
58.43
2:00.83
28
PAVELICH Gretchen
57.96
1:24.87
2:22.83
BEEMAN Mackenzie
1:04.31
-
DNF2
SMITH Erin
58.18
-
DNF2
MASON Sydney
55.46
-
DNF2
MACDONALD Frances
58.30
-
DNF2
WILLINGER Georgia
56.99
-
DNF2
LEBBY Stephanie
55.10
-
DNF2
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
54.33
-
DNF2
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
54.00
-
DNF2
HENSIEN Katie
53.45
-
DNF2
O BRIEN Nina
53.64
-
DNF2
MANGAN Patricia
54.14
-
DSQ2
RESNICK Allie
-
-
DNF1
CLEMENT Justine
-
-
DNF1
HUME Helen
-
-
DNF1
COLLINS Maddie
-
-
DNF1
METZGER Camryn
-
-
DNF1
HARRISON Abby
-
-
DNF1
FAUCHER Dorothee
-
-
DNF1
ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNF1
NATALENKO Kristina
-
-
DNF1
LEVER Beatrix
-
-
DNF1
COLLOMBIN Tyra
-
-
DNF1
WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF1
PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1
GERRARD Olivia
-
-
DNF1
DECKER Cecily
-
-
DNF1
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF1
MELINCHUK Hannah
-
-
DNF1
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
-
-
DNF1
BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNF1
HENRY Mia
-
-
DNF1
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
-
-
DNF1
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
-
-
DNF1
CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF1
MOORE Kelly
-
-
DNF1
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
-
-
DNF1
VILANOVA Marina
-
-
DNF1
CURRIE Stephanie
-
-
DNF1
HURT A J
-
-
DNF1
ENGLISH Francesca
-
-
DNF1
DLOUHY Alexa
-
-
DNF1
STIEGLER Resi
-
-
DNF1
TIMMERMANN Claire
-
-
DNS1
HASLAU Jessica
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2017 23:55
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (3/8)
Final Results

JELINKOVA Adriana
2:22.801:10.71+1:12.09

HURT A J
2:23.091:11.21 +1:11.88

PETERSON Foreste
2:23.621:11.08+1:12.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1:11.13
1:12.88
2:24.01
5
MCJAMES Megan
1:13.02
1:11.01
2:24.03
6
ROBINSON Alice
1:12.73
1:11.79
2:24.52
7
MANGAN Patricia
1:12.51
1:12.28
2:24.79
8
REMME Roni
1:11.50
1:13.66
2:25.16
9
KOMSIC Andrea
1:11.96
1:13.22
2:25.18
10
VILANOVA Marina
1:13.08
1:12.25
2:25.33
11
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:11.93
1:13.64
2:25.57
12
LAPANJA Lila
1:12.70
1:13.02
2:25.72
12
CURRIE Stephanie
1:12.43
1:13.29
2:25.72
14
O BRIEN Nina
1:13.07
1:12.73
2:25.80
15
NORBYE Tuva
1:12.28
1:13.58
2:25.86
16
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1:13.53
1:12.61
2:26.14
17
HENSIEN Katie
1:12.38
1:14.04
2:26.42
18
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1:13.09
1:13.84
2:26.93
19
DECKER Cecily
1:13.08
1:13.99
2:27.07
20
GARTNER Stephanie
1:13.98
1:13.19
2:27.17
21
CASHMAN Keely
1:12.97
1:14.61
2:27.58
22
LEBBY Stephanie
1:13.89
1:13.92
2:27.81
23
MOORE Kelly
1:13.55
1:14.47
2:28.02
24
WRIGHT Isabella
1:14.66
1:13.68
2:28.34
25
CUTLER Haley
1:15.03
1:13.62
2:28.65
26
METZGER Camryn
1:14.76
1:14.06
2:28.82
27
WILLINGER Georgia
1:14.53
1:14.68
2:29.21
28
GRAY Cassidy
1:14.85
1:14.97
2:29.82
29
HENRY Mia
1:14.68
1:15.54
2:30.22
30
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1:15.81
1:15.60
2:31.41
31
NATALENKO Kristina
1:16.21
1:15.23
2:31.44
32
SMITH Erin
1:15.46
1:16.35
2:31.81
32
GRIGG Eliza
1:15.30
1:16.51
2:31.81
34
MACDONALD Frances
1:16.25
1:16.05
2:32.30
35
MELINCHUK Hannah
1:16.28
1:16.41
2:32.69
36
GERRARD Olivia
1:15.93
1:16.81
2:32.74
37
COOPER Yasmin
1:16.15
1:17.36
2:33.51
38
TIMMERMANN Claire
1:17.58
1:16.23
2:33.81
39
RENZONI Ella
1:17.27
1:17.90
2:35.17
40
BRANDT Taylor
1:18.77
1:17.48
2:36.25
41
HASLAU Jessica
1:17.56
1:18.80
2:36.36
42
PAVELICH Gretchen
1:18.25
1:18.31
2:36.56
43
VAN SOEST Katrina
1:19.02
1:18.80
2:37.82
44
WOLD Tegan
1:18.91
1:19.03
2:37.94
45
NEU Magnolia
1:20.19
1:17.90
2:38.09
46
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1:19.61
1:18.83
2:38.44
47
HOLM Anneli
1:19.94
1:18.51
2:38.45
48
COMEAU Charlie
1:19.60
1:18.90
2:38.50
49
CUNNINGHAM Haley
1:20.03
1:19.19
2:39.22
50
BROWN Rebecca
1:19.00
1:20.44
2:39.44
51
HARRISON Abby
1:21.03
1:20.37
2:41.40
52
DENNEY Cayla
1:20.86
1:21.78
2:42.64
53
CLARKE Nicole
1:22.33
1:22.77
2:45.10
54
SALVERDA Sydney
1:24.54
1:21.32
2:45.86
55
RUTTER Karleen
1:25.55
1:20.85
2:46.40
56
GOOCH Camryn
1:24.51
1:22.20
2:46.71
57
SOETAERT Kjeryn
1:24.43
1:23.35
2:47.78
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:17.74
-
DNF2
BELCZYK Zoe
1:15.54
-
DNF2
WELLS Alix
1:14.09
-
DNF2
HAWKINS Anna
1:26.83
-
DNQ2
LAMOUREUX Georgia
1:29.76
-
DNQ2
CARVER Isabella
-
-
DNF1
HILL Alyssa
-
-
DNF1
FAUCHER Dorothee
-
-
DNF1
HUME Helen
-
-
DNF1
CLEMENT Justine
-
-
DNF1
MASON Sydney
-
-
DNF1
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
-
-
DNF1
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF1
LEVER Beatrix
-
-
DNF1
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
-
-
DNF1
DLOUHY Alexa
-
-
DNF1
PROFITT Stephanie
-
-
DNF1
UTTER Hannah
-
-
DNF1
RESNICK Allie
-
-
DNF1
PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1
ENGLISH Francesca
-
-
DNF1
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
-
-
DNF1
JEWETT Abi
-
-
DNF1
STIEGLER Resi
-
-
DNF1
WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF1
SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF1
FIELD Charley
-
-
DSQ1
CASEY Larkin
-
-
DNS1
COLLINS Maddie
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2017 00:24
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Slalom (3/8)
Final Results

NEF Tanguy
1:39.4851.79+47.69

WINTERS Luke
1:39.6252.01+47.61

KASPER Nolan
1:39.6351.84+47.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RADAMUS River
52.01
47.81
1:39.82
5
MARSHALL Tucker
51.75
48.74
1:40.49
6
STEFFEY George
52.82
47.74
1:40.56
7
VIETZE Sandy
52.11
48.60
1:40.71
8
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
52.30
48.47
1:40.77
9
CRAWFORD James
53.12
47.66
1:40.78
9
SEYMOUR Jett
51.78
49.00
1:40.78
11
SEGER Brodie
52.93
48.05
1:40.98
12
PHILP Huston
52.90
48.13
1:41.03
13
WOOLSON Thomas
53.00
48.04
1:41.04
14
READ Jeffrey
52.64
48.58
1:41.22
15
ST-GERMAIN William
52.49
48.87
1:41.36
16
ANKENY Michael
52.24
49.22
1:41.46
17
TORIBIO Devon
53.91
47.58
1:41.49
18
UNTERBERGER Dominic
53.99
47.55
1:41.54
19
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
53.55
48.04
1:41.59
20
DUFFY Drew
52.66
49.23
1:41.89
21
KUUS Karl
53.17
48.75
1:41.92
22
NACIUK Anthony
54.05
47.94
1:41.99
23
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
53.71
48.38
1:42.09
24
SCOTT Alec
53.99
48.30
1:42.29
25
FOURNIER Simon
54.03
48.31
1:42.34
26
MULLIGAN Sam
52.20
50.15
1:42.35
27
DUPRATT Samuel
53.96
48.75
1:42.71
28
MILLER Andrew
54.41
49.37
1:43.78
29
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
54.15
49.86
1:44.01
30
VINTER Zak
54.66
49.54
1:44.20
31
CARRY Patrick
54.66
49.62
1:44.28
32
JORDAN Asher
54.79
49.79
1:44.58
33
WATSON Hunter
54.28
50.49
1:44.77
34
GREIG Rob
54.99
49.97
1:44.96
35
KEANE Jack
54.81
50.29
1:45.10
36
DVORACEK Addison
55.84
49.93
1:45.77
37
COOKSON Bryan
55.40
50.48
1:45.88
38
CASSELMAN Jamie
55.41
50.73
1:46.14
39
FORTIN Alexandre
54.35
52.12
1:46.47
40
CORNELIUS Cooper
56.95
50.84
1:47.79
41
KOWALCZYK Myles
56.08
51.81
1:47.89
42
GONEAU William
55.66
52.97
1:48.63
43
KRUPKA Jimmy
53.92
56.35
1:50.27
44
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
57.98
52.89
1:50.87
GRABINSKI Adrien
57.54
-
DNF2
WRIGHT Bronson
56.57
-
DNF2
REMME Ryley
57.37
-
DNF2
BELL Jeffrey
56.18
-
DNF2
KEANE Brendan
55.65
-
DNF2
MACALUSO Matthew
54.94
-
DNF2
GILE Bridger
55.17
-
DNF2
GRASIC Martin
54.22
-
DNF2
SEGER Riley
54.85
-
DNF2
ALEXANDER Cameron
54.39
-
DNF2
SOETAERT Michael
54.79
-
DNF2
RITCHIE Benjamin
53.32
-
DNF2
MCCORMACK Declan
56.34
-
DNF2
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
52.11
-
DNF2
COULET Gabriel
56.52
-
DNS2
ROEISLAND Max
57.84
-
DNS2
BOWERS Jack
58.99
-
DNQ2
ERICKSON Bennett
59.24
-
DNQ2
FORSYTH Jack
58.80
-
DNQ2
YATES Dawson
59.70
-
DNQ2
HOLM Marcus
58.26
-
DNQ2
DILLING Jacob
58.60
-
DNQ2
HAMBLET Chad
-
-
DNF1
DONALD Gavin
-
-
DNF1
PETKOVIC Konstantin
-
-
DNF1
MOLLARD Leo
-
-
DNF1
BONNAZ Benjamin
-
-
DNF1
VALENTIN Alexander
-
-
DNF1
MAXWELL Trevor
-
-
DNF1
WEBSTER Ryan
-
-
DNF1
MUSGRAVE Angus
-
-
DNF1
WALL Sam
-
-
DNF1
ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1
ONSKULIS Martins
-
-
DNF1
COOK Carson
-
-
DNF1
HILL Dawson
-
-
DNF1
NEGOMIR Kyle
-
-
DNF1
COCHRANE Kelvin
-
-
DNF1
VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNF1
HOLSCHER Diego
-
-
DNF1
PHILLIPS Jordan
-
-
DNF1
THROM Benjamin
-
-
DNF1
GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1
BURKS Jared
-
-
DNF1
MASSON Adrien
-
-
DNF1
SALVADORES Xavier
-
-
DNF1
MCCONVILLE Patrick
-
-
DNF1
LORIOT Florian
-
-
DNF1
CRUZ Erik
-
-
DNF1
DEMSCHAR Dominic
-
-
DNF1
FRISK David
-
-
DNF1
WALLACE Liam
-
-
DNF1
CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF1
LUUKKO Max
-
-
DNF1
ENGVOLL Morten
-
-
DNF1
DRILLER Garret
-
-
DNF1
SANTANIELLO Nick
-
-
DNF1
KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DSQ1
FARROW Tanner
-
-
DSQ1
DALTON Eric
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 16-12-2017 23:16
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (4/8)
Final Results

ROBINSON Alice
2:22.821:12.09+1:10.73

JELINKOVA Adriana
2:22.901:11.43+1:11.47

VILANOVA Marina
2:23.261:11.88+1:11.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HURT A J
1:12.26
1:11.01
2:23.27
5
MCJAMES Megan
1:11.90
1:11.46
2:23.36
6
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:12.39
1:12.47
2:24.86
7
STIEGLER Resi
1:13.96
1:11.04
2:25.00
8
KOMSIC Andrea
1:12.79
1:12.31
2:25.10
9
HENSIEN Katie
1:13.32
1:12.06
2:25.38
10
REMME Roni
1:12.98
1:12.47
2:25.45
11
LAPANJA Lila
1:13.50
1:12.08
2:25.58
12
NORBYE Tuva
1:13.87
1:11.94
2:25.81
13
DECKER Cecily
1:13.73
1:12.44
2:26.17
13
GARTNER Stephanie
1:13.13
1:13.04
2:26.17
15
SMART Amelia
1:13.74
1:12.47
2:26.21
16
JEWETT Abi
1:13.85
1:12.78
2:26.63
17
MOORE Kelly
1:14.71
1:12.15
2:26.86
18
PARKER Kathryn
1:14.69
1:12.93
2:27.62
19
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1:14.03
1:13.74
2:27.77
20
LEVER Beatrix
1:14.23
1:13.62
2:27.85
21
METZGER Camryn
1:15.14
1:13.37
2:28.51
22
FIELD Charley
1:15.31
1:13.86
2:29.17
23
GRAY Cassidy
1:15.51
1:14.14
2:29.65
24
CUTLER Haley
1:15.34
1:14.40
2:29.74
25
HENRY Mia
1:15.21
1:14.83
2:30.04
26
DLOUHY Alexa
1:15.54
1:14.56
2:30.10
27
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:16.78
1:14.21
2:30.99
28
GRIGG Eliza
1:15.84
1:16.05
2:31.89
29
SMITH Erin
1:15.88
1:17.86
2:33.74
30
BRANDT Taylor
1:17.92
1:16.73
2:34.65
31
COLLINS Maddie
1:18.59
1:16.67
2:35.26
32
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1:18.07
1:17.27
2:35.34
33
RENZONI Ella
1:17.62
1:18.44
2:36.06
34
HUME Helen
1:18.77
1:17.67
2:36.44
35
GRABINSKI Kamilia
1:20.86
1:17.82
2:38.68
36
HARRISON Abby
1:19.80
1:19.91
2:39.71
37
VAN SOEST Katrina
1:21.19
1:18.76
2:39.95
38
RUTTER Karleen
1:21.28
1:19.35
2:40.63
39
DENNEY Cayla
1:22.12
1:19.61
2:41.73
40
CLARKE Nicole
1:22.57
1:19.80
2:42.37
41
SALVERDA Sydney
1:22.20
1:20.74
2:42.94
42
SOETAERT Kjeryn
1:21.85
1:22.71
2:44.56
43
GOOCH Camryn
1:23.37
1:22.30
2:45.67
COMEAU Charlie
1:18.85
-
DNF2
HAWKINS Anna
1:26.63
-
DNF2
HILL Alyssa
1:17.19
-
DNF2
BELCZYK Zoe
1:16.73
-
DNF2
COOPER Yasmin
1:18.57
-
DNF2
WILKINSON Alix
1:13.52
-
DNF2
MELINCHUK Hannah
1:16.22
-
DNF2
NATALENKO Kristina
1:16.43
-
DNF2
HASLAU Jessica
1:18.44
-
DNF2
PROFITT Stephanie
1:16.15
-
DNF2
RESNICK Allie
1:15.00
-
DNF2
ENGLISH Francesca
1:19.24
-
DNF2
BURGESS Georgia
1:13.77
-
DNF2
CASHMAN Keely
1:15.24
-
DNF2
O BRIEN Nina
1:13.01
-
DNF2
PETERSON Foreste
1:12.70
-
DNF2
MANGAN Patricia
1:11.52
-
DNF2
BEEMAN Mackenzie
1:27.21
-
DNQ2
CASEY Larkin
1:28.92
-
DNQ2
CUNNINGHAM Haley
-
-
DNF1
CARVER Isabella
-
-
DNF1
NEU Magnolia
-
-
DNF1
HOLM Anneli
-
-
DNF1
FAUCHER Dorothee
-
-
DNF1
TIMMERMANN Claire
-
-
DNF1
CLEMENT Justine
-
-
DNF1
MASON Sydney
-
-
DNF1
MACDONALD Frances
-
-
DNF1
WELLS Alix
-
-
DNF1
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
-
-
DNF1
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
-
-
DNF1
UTTER Hannah
-
-
DNF1
WRIGHT Isabella
-
-
DNF1
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
-
-
DNF1
LEBBY Stephanie
-
-
DNF1
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
-
-
DNF1
CURRIE Stephanie
-
-
DNF1
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
-
-
DNF1
WILLINGER Georgia
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2017 09:33
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Slalom (4/8)
Final Results

KASPER Nolan
1:37.3749.13+48.24

CRAWFORD James
1:38.0049.38+48.62

RADAMUS River
1:38.4448.99+49.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ANKENY Michael
49.74
48.78
1:38.52
5
MARSHALL Tucker
48.90
49.92
1:38.82
6
ST-GERMAIN William
49.59
49.53
1:39.12
7
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
50.35
48.84
1:39.19
7
ENGVOLL Morten
50.05
49.14
1:39.19
9
WOOLSON Thomas
50.36
48.93
1:39.29
10
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
50.18
49.12
1:39.30
11
PHILP Huston
49.96
49.45
1:39.41
12
VIETZE Sandy
49.34
50.15
1:39.49
13
ROEISLAND Max
50.95
48.72
1:39.67
14
DUFFY Drew
50.18
49.54
1:39.72
15
UNTERBERGER Dominic
51.25
48.61
1:39.86
16
READ Jeffrey
51.47
48.51
1:39.98
17
STEFFEY George
50.63
49.53
1:40.16
18
KRUPKA Jimmy
51.76
48.81
1:40.57
19
JORDAN Asher
51.67
49.03
1:40.70
20
CARRY Patrick
51.70
49.11
1:40.81
21
SEGER Brodie
50.84
50.10
1:40.94
22
MCCONVILLE Patrick
51.79
49.85
1:41.64
23
SEGER Riley
51.89
50.39
1:42.28
24
VINTER Zak
51.79
50.58
1:42.37
25
FOURNIER Simon
51.88
50.60
1:42.48
26
FARROW Tanner
51.81
50.73
1:42.54
27
KEANE Jack
52.82
50.74
1:43.56
28
DEMSCHAR Dominic
52.03
51.70
1:43.73
29
GILE Bridger
52.18
51.64
1:43.82
30
KOWALCZYK Myles
52.98
52.43
1:45.41
31
ONSKULIS Martins
54.18
52.28
1:46.46
32
COULET Gabriel
53.92
52.66
1:46.58
33
PETKOVIC Konstantin
54.23
52.53
1:46.76
34
HOLSCHER Diego
53.65
53.95
1:47.60
35
BONNAZ Benjamin
54.80
53.10
1:47.90
36
YATES Dawson
54.91
53.58
1:48.49
37
HILL Dawson
54.39
56.89
1:51.28
38
DILLING Jacob
52.45
1:02.38
1:54.83
39
MAXWELL Trevor
55.35
59.72
1:55.07
ALEXANDER Kyle
55.06
-
DNF2
KEANE Brendan
54.00
-
DNF2
NEGOMIR Kyle
51.10
-
DNF2
ALEXANDER Cameron
52.06
-
DNF2
NACIUK Anthony
51.54
-
DNF2
SOETAERT Michael
53.19
-
DNF2
CRUZ Erik
51.62
-
DNF2
KUUS Karl
50.04
-
DNF2
LUUKKO Max
51.87
-
DNF2
FORTIN Alexandre
51.49
-
DNF2
DRILLER Garret
54.64
-
DNF2
DUPRATT Samuel
52.10
-
DNF2
NEF Tanguy
48.80
-
DNF2
MULLIGAN Sam
50.26
-
DNF2
GRABINSKI Adrien
52.07
-
DSQ2
FORSYTH Jack
54.71
-
DSQ2
VALENTIN Alexander
54.32
-
DSQ2
WEBSTER Ryan
54.42
-
DSQ2
HOLM Marcus
54.30
-
DSQ2
RITCHIE Benjamin
50.63
-
DSQ2
FRISK David
51.63
-
DSQ2
MIX Reid
57.74
-
DNQ2
BOWERS Jack
55.87
-
DNQ2
DESGRIPPES Hugo
56.00
-
DNQ2
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
55.58
-
DNQ2
MACALUSO Matthew
1:00.97
-
DNQ2
WINTERS Luke
57.70
-
DNQ2
HAMBLET Chad
-
-
DNF1
MONOD Cody
-
-
DNF1
ERICKSON Bennett
-
-
DNF1
DALTON Eric
-
-
DNF1
WRIGHT Bronson
-
-
DNF1
REMME Ryley
-
-
DNF1
CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DNF1
MUSGRAVE Angus
-
-
DNF1
WALL Sam
-
-
DNF1
KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNF1
CASSELMAN Jamie
-
-
DNF1
BELL Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1
COOK Carson
-
-
DNF1
COCHRANE Kelvin
-
-
DNF1
MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNF1
TORIBIO Devon
-
-
DNF1
GONEAU William
-
-
DNF1
VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNF1
COOKSON Bryan
-
-
DNF1
PHILLIPS Jordan
-
-
DNF1
THROM Benjamin
-
-
DNF1
GRASIC Martin
-
-
DNF1
GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1
BURKS Jared
-
-
DNF1
WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1
MASSON Adrien
-
-
DNF1
SALVADORES Xavier
-
-
DNF1
DVORACEK Addison
-
-
DNF1
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
-
-
DNF1
LORIOT Florian
-
-
DNF1
WALLACE Liam
-
-
DNF1
CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF1
MCCORMACK Declan
-
-
DNF1
GREIG Rob
-
-
DNF1
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
-
-
DNF1
SANTANIELLO Nick
-
-
DNF1
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
-
-
DNF1
SEYMOUR Jett
-
-
DNF1
DONALD Gavin
-
-
DSQ1
SCOTT Alec
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 17-12-2017 09:55
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Stowe Mountain Resort/Spruce Peak (USA) - 13 February 2018 - 16 February 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (5/8)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (6/8)
  • Men's Slalom (5/8)
  • Men's Slalom (6/8)


Official Schedule
Eastern Standard Time (GMT -5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, February 13th
09:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, February 14th
09:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Thursday, February 15th
09:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
11:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Friday, February 16th
09:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
11:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 18-12-2017 10:23
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Whiteface Mountain (USA) - 13 February 2018 - 16 February 2018




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (5/8)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (6/8)
  • Women's Slalom (5/8)
  • Women's Slalom (6/8)


Official Schedule
Eastern Standard Time (GMT -5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, February 13th
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, February 14th
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Thursday, February 15th
09:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Friday, February 16th
09:15 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:45 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 13-2-2018 21:42
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Stowe Mountain Resort/Spruce Peak (USA) - 13 February 2018 - 16 February 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (5/8)
Final Results

NEF Tanguy
1:58.7159.02+59.69

MEGARRY Morgan
1:58.9658.68+1:00.28

RAPOSO Charlie
1:58.9859.50+59.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ROEISLAND Max
59.28
59.98
1:59.26
5
NEGOMIR Kyle
58.85
1:00.52
1:59.37
6
STEFFEY George
59.33
1:00.06
1:59.39
7
MORSE Sam
59.67
59.83
1:59.50
8
CONE Robert
59.70
1:00.26
1:59.96
9
READ Jeffrey
59.62
1:00.36
1:59.98
10
ROBERTS Hig
59.41
1:00.66
2:00.07
11
WINTERS Luke
59.46
1:00.62
2:00.08
12
SEGER Brodie
59.28
1:01.04
2:00.32
13
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
59.52
1:00.84
2:00.36
14
VIETZE Sandy
1:00.03
1:00.40
2:00.43
15
MULLIGAN Sam
1:00.00
1:00.83
2:00.83
16
CORNELIUS Cooper
1:00.71
1:00.32
2:01.03
17
PHILP Huston
1:00.49
1:00.56
2:01.05
18
SEYMOUR Jett
1:00.54
1:00.67
2:01.21
19
GRAND Guillaume
1:00.26
1:01.08
2:01.34
20
WEISEL Kipling
1:00.79
1:00.64
2:01.43
21
ST-GERMAIN William
.
1:00.88
1:00.56
2:01.44
22
LEEVER Alex
1:00.93
1:00.54
2:01.47
23
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:00.69
1:00.93
2:01.62
24
SEGER Riley
1:00.76
1:01.01
2:01.77
25
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1:01.12
1:00.66
2:01.78
25
MILLER Andrew
1:00.96
1:00.82
2:01.78
27
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:00.81
1:01.02
2:01.83
28
WALLACE Liam
1:00.76
1:01.30
2:02.06
29
KOGLER Tobias
1:01.07
1:01.12
2:02.19
30
FERRI James
1:00.77
1:01.44
2:02.21
31
DUPRATT Samuel
1:01.49
1:01.06
2:02.55
32
KEANE Jack
1:01.66
1:01.31
2:02.97
33
AMDAHL Andreas
1:01.38
1:01.62
2:03.00
34
FOURNIER Simon
1:01.42
1:01.68
2:03.10
35
MCCORMACK Declan
1:01.74
1:01.40
2:03.14
36
FUCIGNA Peter
1:01.26
1:02.05
2:03.31
37
WAGNER Kalle
1:01.59
1:01.92
2:03.51
38
MACALUSO Matthew
1:02.26
1:01.81
2:04.07
39
SZWEBEL Florian
1:01.87
1:02.28
2:04.15
40
DESPRES Jack
1:01.92
1:02.28
2:04.20
41
KIRWOOD Clayton
1:01.88
1:02.81
2:04.69
42
MYAGKOV Fedor
1:02.04
1:02.68
2:04.72
43
THROM Benjamin
1:02.74
1:02.48
2:05.22
44
DRILLER Garret
1:03.03
1:02.46
2:05.49
45
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:02.47
1:03.61
2:06.08
46
GUTSTEIN Trent
1:02.99
1:03.18
2:06.17
47
GALLAGHER Patrick
1:03.07
1:03.18
2:06.25
48
LILLEY Austin Michael
1:03.12
1:03.66
2:06.78
49
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:03.87
1:03.76
2:07.63
50
DILLING Jacob
1:04.81
1:03.06
2:07.87
51
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:04.23
1:03.98
2:08.21
52
LALIBERTE Joe
1:04.58
1:03.79
2:08.37
53
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
1:04.70
1:03.73
2:08.43
54
RADAMUS River
1:07.69
1:00.84
2:08.53
RITCHIE Benjamin
-
-
DNF2
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
-
-
DNF2
FARROW Tanner
-
-
DNF2
ANDERSON Tommy
-
-
DNF1
VALENTIN Alexander
-
-
DNF1
MATHIEU Benjamin
-
-
DNF1
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
-
-
DNF1
ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNF1
FORTIN Alexandre
-
-
DNF1
VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNF1
DE VARENNES Gabriel
-
-
DNF1
JORDAN Asher
-
-
DNF1
GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1
ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1
GONEAU William
-
-
DNF1
TORIBIO Devon
-
-
DNF1
PHILLIPS Jordan
-
-
DNF1
KELSEY Sky
-
-
DNF1
GILE Bridger
-
-
DNF1
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
-
-
DNF1
SANTANIELLO Nick
-
-
DNF1
WALCH Linus
-
-
DNF1
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
-
-
DNF1
GOWER Jack
-
-
DNF1
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
-
-
DNF1
WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2018 23:05
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Whiteface Mountain (USA) - 13 February 2018 - 16 February 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (5/8)
Final Results

TOMMY Mikaela
2:18.581:09.94+1:08.64

MOLTZAN Paula
2:19.591:10.41+1:09.18

VILANOVA Marina
2:21.081:11.30+1:09.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:11.83
1:09.43
2:21.26
5
PETERSON Foreste
1:11.77
1:09.92
2:21.69
6
JEWETT Abi
1:11.15
1:10.67
2:21.82
7
CASHMAN Keely
1:12.82
1:10.45
2:23.27
8
HENSIEN Katie
1:12.58
1:11.09
2:23.67
9
LAPANJA Lila
1:13.36
1:11.14
2:24.50
10
DECKER Cecily
1:14.09
1:10.42
2:24.51
11
WILKINSON Alix
1:13.98
1:10.80
2:24.78
12
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:13.54
1:11.27
2:24.81
13
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:14.79
1:10.22
2:25.01
14
LEBEL Maureen
1:13.71
1:11.52
2:25.23
15
METZGER Camryn
1:14.24
1:12.53
2:26.77
16
RESNICK Allie
1:15.12
1:12.68
2:27.80
17
MASON Sydney
1:14.75
1:14.00
2:28.75
18
HARSCH Kaitlyn
1:15.33
1:14.04
2:29.37
19
LEVER Beatrix
1:16.64
1:12.91
2:29.55
20
OLSEN Meagan
1:15.23
1:14.53
2:29.76
21
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
1:15.58
1:14.49
2:30.07
22
HUME Helen
1:16.59
1:13.68
2:30.27
23
CUNNINGHAM Haley
1:16.75
1:13.89
2:30.64
24
BRAUN Cleo
1:16.95
1:13.70
2:30.65
25
COMEAU Charlie
1:16.28
1:14.51
2:30.79
26
FITZGERALD Lily
1:16.38
1:14.89
2:31.27
27
CARLE Eloise
1:17.20
1:14.53
2:31.73
28
GAUL Sammie
1:18.76
1:15.09
2:33.85
29
SMITH Erin
1:19.27
1:15.02
2:34.29
30
JONES Caroline
1:19.65
1:15.21
2:34.86
31
HALVORSEN Elsie
1:21.36
1:13.93
2:35.29
32
GORSUCH Mariel
1:19.39
1:17.31
2:36.70
33
ROSENBLUTH Joanna
1:19.25
1:17.73
2:36.98
34
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
1:19.55
1:19.19
2:38.74
35
BURKARD Inez
1:21.68
1:21.06
2:42.74
36
DENNEY Cayla
1:26.21
1:23.04
2:49.25
SPEAR Ella
-
-
DNF2
SORIA Hannah
-
-
DNF2
HOFFMAN Madison
-
-
DNF2
CLEMENT Justine
-
-
DNF2
HURT A J
-
-
DNF2
RIDDELL Lydia
-
-
DNS2
COOMBS Sarah
-
-
DNF1
DANNIS Alexa
-
-
DNF1
HALL Emma
-
-
DNF1
HILL Alyssa
-
-
DNF1
BENNETT Sarah
-
-
DNF1
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
-
-
DNF1
GRAY Cassidy
-
-
DNF1
FAUCHER Dorothee
-
-
DNF1
WRIGHT Isabella
-
-
DNF1
ENGLISH Francesca
-
-
DNF1
FORD Julia
-
-
DNF1
TALBOT Nellie Rose
-
-
DNF1
SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF1
PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1
O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF1
DICKSON Margaret
-
-
DNS1
REINHART Jessica
-
-
DNS1
HOGAN Lily
-
-
DNS1
SHERMAN Sophia
-
-
DNS1
SCHOEPKE Sandra
-
-
DNS1
LOPEZ Clara
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 14-2-2018 22:23
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Stowe Mountain Resort/Spruce Peak (USA) - 13 February 2018 - 16 February 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (6/8)
Final Results

RAPOSO Charlie
2:00.8859.40+1:01.48

ROBERTS Hig
2:01.771:00.15+1:01.62

GOWER Jack
2:01.941:00.70+1:01.24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEGARRY Morgan
59.49
1:02.52
2:02.01
5
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1:00.36
1:01.67
2:02.03
6
RADAMUS River
1:00.25
1:01.84
2:02.09
7
ROEISLAND Max
1:00.41
1:01.83
2:02.24
8
MORSE Sam
1:01.40
1:00.88
2:02.28
9
CORNELIUS Cooper
1:01.34
1:01.18
2:02.52
10
STEFFEY George
1:00.92
1:01.76
2:02.68
11
READ Jeffrey
1:00.21
1:02.54
2:02.75
12
DUPRATT Samuel
1:00.91
1:01.97
2:02.88
13
SEYMOUR Jett
1:01.70
1:01.23
2:02.93
14
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:01.58
1:01.39
2:02.97
14
PHILP Huston
1:01.59
1:01.38
2:02.97
16
SEGER Brodie
1:01.41
1:01.58
2:02.99
17
ST-GERMAIN William
1:01.29
1:01.75
2:03.04
18
VIETZE Sandy
1:01.32
1:01.74
2:03.06
19
GRAND Guillaume
1:01.17
1:02.05
2:03.22
20
MULLIGAN Sam
1:01.05
1:02.34
2:03.39
21
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:01.39
1:02.22
2:03.61
22
WOOLSON Thomas
1:01.89
1:01.76
2:03.65
23
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1:02.11
1:01.70
2:03.81
24
CONE Robert
1:00.88
1:02.96
2:03.84
24
SEGER Riley
1:01.39
1:02.45
2:03.84
26
FOURNIER Simon
1:01.57
1:02.39
2:03.96
27
KOGLER Tobias
1:02.05
1:02.29
2:04.34
28
MILLER Andrew
1:01.34
1:03.05
2:04.39
29
SZWEBEL Florian
1:02.48
1:02.24
2:04.72
30
AMDAHL Andreas
1:02.44
1:02.84
2:05.28
31
WALCH Linus
1:02.39
1:03.01
2:05.40
32
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:02.32
1:03.26
2:05.58
33
THROM Benjamin
1:02.37
1:03.32
2:05.69
34
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1:02.27
1:03.43
2:05.70
35
DRILLER Garret
1:02.60
1:03.11
2:05.71
36
FUCIGNA Peter
1:02.28
1:03.44
2:05.72
37
MCCORMACK Declan
1:03.01
1:02.73
2:05.74
38
FRISK David
1:02.55
1:03.23
2:05.78
39
GILE Bridger
1:02.68
1:03.16
2:05.84
40
FARROW Tanner
1:02.28
1:03.68
2:05.96
41
WALLACE Liam
1:02.94
1:03.09
2:06.03
42
DILLING Jacob
1:02.33
1:03.84
2:06.17
43
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1:02.54
1:03.71
2:06.25
44
KIRWOOD Clayton
1:02.85
1:03.59
2:06.44
45
BROWN Griffin
1:02.86
1:03.66
2:06.52
46
FERRI James
1:02.87
1:03.78
2:06.65
47
KELSEY Sky
1:02.59
1:04.12
2:06.71
48
DESPRES Jack
1:03.23
1:03.58
2:06.81
49
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1:03.52
1:03.36
2:06.88
50
ARMSTRONG Carter
1:03.25
1:03.71
2:06.96
51
MYAGKOV Fedor
1:02.96
1:04.14
2:07.10
52
MACALUSO Matthew
1:03.30
1:03.89
2:07.19
53
JORDAN Asher
1:02.97
1:04.25
2:07.22
54
KUUS Karl
1:03.38
1:03.97
2:07.35
55
FISCHER Michael
1:03.54
1:04.27
2:07.81
56
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:02.71
1:05.33
2:08.04
SCHIBLI Jack
-
-
DNQ2
PHILLIPS Jordan
-
-
DNQ2
TORIBIO Devon
-
-
DNQ2
GRAHAM Hayes
-
-
DNQ2
DE VARENNES Gabriel
-
-
DNQ2
VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNQ2
FORTIN Alexandre
-
-
DNQ2
KIRSHENBLATT Max
-
-
DNQ2
CASSELMAN Jamie
-
-
DNQ2
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
-
-
DNQ2
MATHIEU Benjamin
-
-
DNQ2
GALLAGHER Patrick
-
-
DNQ2
VALENTIN Alexander
-
-
DNQ2
KOWALCZYK Myles
-
-
DNQ2
ANDERSON Tommy
-
-
DNQ2
LALIBERTE Joe
-
-
DNQ2
NEF Tanguy
-
-
DNF2
NEGOMIR Kyle
-
-
DNF2
SANTANIELLO Nick
-
-
DNF2
ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNF2
WEISEL Kipling
-
-
DNF1
WINTERS Luke
-
-
DNF1
LEEVER Alex
-
-
DNF1
WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1
ALKIER Justin
-
-
DNF1
KEANE Jack
-
-
DNF1
GONEAU William
-
-
DNF1
ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1
GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1
LILLEY Austin Michael
-
-
DNF1
GUTSTEIN Trent
-
-
DNF1
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
-
-
DNF1
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 22:25 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list