Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Nor-Am Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 09:53
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Super-G (2/6)
  • Men's Super-G (3/6)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/8)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (4/8)
  • Men's Slalom (3/8)
  • Men's Slalom (4/8)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (1/3)
  • Women's Super-G (2/6)
  • Women's Super-G (3/6)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/8)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (4/8)
  • Women's Slalom (3/8)
  • Women's Slalom (4/8)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (1/3)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, December 10th
10:10 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
10:10 Women's Super-G
15:15 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Monday, December 11th
09:00 Men's Super-G
11:50 Women's Super-G
13:30 Men's Super-G


Tuesday, December 12th
08:45 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
11:35 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2
15:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, December 13th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2
14:15 Women's Slalom Run 2


Thursday, December 14th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Friday, December 15th
09:40 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
14:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Saturday, December 16th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 11-12-2017 13:46
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Super-G (2/6)
Final Results

REMME Roni
1:23.19

JELINKOVA Adriana
1:24.23

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:24.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VILANOVA Marina
1:24.45
5
WRIGHT Isabella
1:24.68
6
CASHMAN Keely
1:25.34
7
WILLINGER Georgia
1:25.91
8
NATALENKO Kristina
1:26.04
9
HENSIEN Katie
1:26.30
10
CUTLER Haley
1:26.34
11
MASON Sydney
1:26.41
12
KOMSIC Andrea
1:26.56
13
PROFITT Stephanie
1:27.19
14
TIMMERMANN Claire
1:27.38
15
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:27.41
16
METZGER Camryn
1:27.60
17
FAUCHER Dorothee
1:27.91
18
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:27.95
19
NEU Magnolia
1:28.16
19
SMITH Erin
1:28.16
21
TIKUN Tetyana
1:28.37
22
HUME Helen
1:28.45
23
KNYSH Olha
1:28.58
24
GRABINSKI Kamilia
1:28.75
25
RENZONI Ella
1:29.05
26
KIM Seohyun
1:31.06
27
GRIGG Eliza
1:31.10
28
GOOCH Camryn
1:35.93
29
RUTTER Karleen
1:36.14
30
LAMOUREUX Georgia
1:36.41
31
MCINTYRE Hannah
1:47.43

LEE Hyungi
DNF

KNIGHT Josie
DNF

HOLM Olivia
DNF

WILKINSON Alix
DNF

LEVER Beatrix
DNF

CLEMENT Justine
DNF

MACDONALD Frances
DNF

MAH Nicole
DNF

VAN SOEST Katrina
DNF

BELCZYK Zoe
DNF

COOPER Yasmin
DNF

PARKER Kathryn
DNF

LEBEL Maureen
DNF

HURT A J
DNF

O BRIEN Nina
DNF

BURGESS Georgia
DNF

DECKER Cecily
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2017 14:19
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Alpine Combined (1/3)
Final Results

REMME Roni
2:05.201:23.19+42.01

JELINKOVA Adriana
2:06.051:24.23+41.82

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
2:06.111:24.30+41.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VILANOVA Marina
1:24.45
42.96
2:07.41
5
WRIGHT Isabella
1:24.68
43.17
2:07.85
6
CASHMAN Keely
1:25.34
42.74
2:08.08
7
HENSIEN Katie
1:26.30
42.08
2:08.38
8
KOMSIC Andrea
1:26.56
42.08
2:08.64
9
PROFITT Stephanie
1:27.19
42.55
2:09.74
10
MASON Sydney
1:26.41
43.82
2:10.23
11
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:27.41
43.08
2:10.49
12
WILLINGER Georgia
1:25.91
44.92
2:10.83
13
NATALENKO Kristina
1:26.04
44.98
2:11.02
14
FAUCHER Dorothee
1:27.91
44.01
2:11.92
15
HUME Helen
1:28.45
43.90
2:12.35
16
METZGER Camryn
1:27.60
45.30
2:12.90
17
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:27.95
45.30
2:13.25
18
SMITH Erin
1:28.16
45.17
2:13.33
19
TIKUN Tetyana
1:28.37
45.10
2:13.47
20
NEU Magnolia
1:28.16
45.51
2:13.67
21
KNYSH Olha
1:28.58
45.32
2:13.90
22
KIM Seohyun
1:31.06
45.82
2:16.88
23
RENZONI Ella
1:29.05
49.53
2:18.58
24
RUTTER Karleen
1:36.14
45.51
2:21.65
25
LAMOUREUX Georgia
1:36.41
46.69
2:23.10
26
GOOCH Camryn
1:35.93
49.24
2:25.17
GRABINSKI Kamilia
1:28.75
-
DNF2
TIMMERMANN Claire
1:27.38
-
DNF2
CUTLER Haley
1:26.34
-
DNF2
GRIGG Eliza
1:31.10
-
DNS2
MCINTYRE Hannah
1:47.43
-
DNS2
LEE Hyungi
-
-
DNF1
KNIGHT Josie
-
-
DNF1
HOLM Olivia
-
-
DNF1
WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF1
LEVER Beatrix
-
-
DNF1
CLEMENT Justine
-
-
DNF1
MACDONALD Frances
-
-
DNF1
MAH Nicole
-
-
DNF1
VAN SOEST Katrina
-
-
DNF1
BELCZYK Zoe
-
-
DNF1
COOPER Yasmin
-
-
DNF1
PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1
LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF1
HURT A J
-
-
DNF1
O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF1
BURGESS Georgia
-
-
DNF1
DECKER Cecily
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2017 20:28
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Super-G (2/6)
Final Results

READ Jeffrey
1:19.40

MULLIGAN Sam
1:19.54

RADAMUS River
1:19.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MACALUSO Matthew
1:20.04
5
MEGARRY Morgan
1:20.06
6
SEGER Brodie
1:20.17
7
CRAWFORD James
1:20.40
8
FOURNIER Simon
1:20.47
8
CORNELIUS Cooper
1:20.47
10
DUPRATT Samuel
1:20.53
11
DUFFY Drew
1:20.59
12
WEISEL Kipling
1:20.91
13
MORSE Sam
1:20.99
14
SETTE Daniele
1:21.06
15
ST-GERMAIN William
1:21.12
16
GOWER Jack
1:21.25
17
GILE Bridger
1:21.30
18
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:21.34
19
LAIDLAW Harry
1:21.37
20
WINTERS Luke
1:21.47
21
NEF Tanguy
1:21.60
22
FARROW Tanner
1:21.64
23
MASSON Adrien
1:21.65
24
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:21.66
25
LORIOT Florian
1:21.80
25
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:21.80
27
PAGET Ambroise
1:21.81
28
SZWEBEL Florian
1:21.84
29
STEFFEY George
1:22.00
30
DESPRES Jack
1:22.14
31
JORDAN Asher
1:22.21
32
WRIGHT Bronson
1:22.25
33
MILLER Andrew
1:22.29
34
WATSON Hunter
1:22.41
35
PIOLAINE Adrien
1:22.42
36
KENNEY Patrick
1:22.43
37
HOLSCHER Diego
1:22.66
38
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:22.67
39
ILIANO Nicholas
1:22.81
40
WALLACE Liam
1:22.82
41
SALVADORES Xavier
1:22.84
42
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:22.90
43
KIM Dong Woo
1:23.08
44
GONEAU William
1:23.15
45
KIM Seulkyung
1:23.19
46
MEALEY Jake
1:23.44
47
ALEXANDER Kyle
1:23.45
48
BELL Jeffrey
1:23.49
49
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:23.72
50
VITTECOQ Justin
1:23.79
51
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:23.80
52
BOWERS Jack
1:24.13
53
MCCORMACK Declan
1:24.14
53
RHEE Dong Geun
1:24.14
55
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:24.16
56
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:24.40
57
WOOD Harrison
1:24.61
57
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:24.61
59
FORTIN Alexandre
1:24.64
60
WEBSTER Ryan
1:24.73
61
COOK Carson
1:24.82
62
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:24.89
63
JO Kwangho
1:25.51
64
LEE Jang Woo
1:25.52
65
PETKOVIC Konstantin
1:25.58
66
DALTON Eric
1:25.79
66
PARK Hyuk
1:25.79
68
ATHANS Marcus
1:25.83
69
WALL Sam
1:26.09
70
MATEJKO Adam
1:26.41
71
DUFF Alex
1:26.78
72
HILL Dawson
1:26.94
73
HANSON Ben
1:27.23
74
FORSYTH Jack
1:27.35
75
ERICKSON Bennett
1:27.76
76
MUSGRAVE Angus
1:27.81
77
KINOSHITA Joshua
1:29.09
78
CAMPBELL Chase
1:29.59

MIX Reid
DNF

WELSH Evan
DNF

DONALD Gavin
DNF

HOLM Marcus
DNF

HAMBLET Chad
DNF

BOZHINOVSKI Luka
DNF

VALENTIN Alexander
DNF

THROM Benjamin
DNF

DILLING Jacob
DNF

PHILP Huston
DNF

GRABINSKI Adrien
DNF

SEGER Riley
DNF

NEGOMIR Kyle
DNF

ALEXANDER Cameron
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2017 21:43
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Super-G (3/6)
Final Results

HURT A J
1:22.48

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:23.49

CASHMAN Keely
1:23.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VILANOVA Marina
1:23.74
5
REMME Roni
1:23.75
6
WRIGHT Isabella
1:24.39
6
O BRIEN Nina
1:24.39
8
HENSIEN Katie
1:24.55
9
LEBEL Maureen
1:24.96
10
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:25.47
11
KOMSIC Andrea
1:25.79
12
PARKER Kathryn
1:25.84
13
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:25.85
14
LEVER Beatrix
1:25.91
15
CUTLER Haley
1:26.15
16
WILLINGER Georgia
1:26.24
17
MASON Sydney
1:26.30
18
TIMMERMANN Claire
1:26.62
19
BELCZYK Zoe
1:26.73
20
MACDONALD Frances
1:26.89
21
BURGESS Georgia
1:27.03
22
NATALENKO Kristina
1:27.30
23
CLEMENT Justine
1:27.43
24
FAUCHER Dorothee
1:27.71
25
COOPER Yasmin
1:27.75
26
WILKINSON Alix
1:27.90
27
TIKUN Tetyana
1:28.04
28
SMITH Erin
1:28.09
29
RENZONI Ella
1:28.34
30
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:28.61
31
KNIGHT Josie
1:30.01
32
NEU Magnolia
1:30.53
33
GRIGG Eliza
1:30.59
34
LEE Hyungi
1:30.68
35
KIM Seohyun
1:31.68
36
KNYSH Olha
1:31.89
37
LAMOUREUX Georgia
1:37.74
38
RUTTER Karleen
1:39.34
39
GOOCH Camryn
1:40.23

GRABINSKI Kamilia
DNF

MCINTYRE Hannah
DNF

HUME Helen
DNF

VAN SOEST Katrina
DNF

HOFFMAN Madison
DNF

METZGER Camryn
DNF

DECKER Cecily
DNF

PROFITT Stephanie
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2017 09:02
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Super-G (3/6)
Final Results

RADAMUS River
1:19.20

STEFFEY George
1:19.63

MORSE Sam
1:19.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUFFY Drew
1:20.31
5
CRAWFORD James
1:20.36
6
SEGER Riley
1:20.39
7
NEF Tanguy
1:20.46
8
WEISEL Kipling
1:20.53
9
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:20.59
10
DUPRATT Samuel
1:20.86
11
LAIDLAW Harry
1:20.94
12
SEGER Brodie
1:21.11
13
ST-GERMAIN William
1:21.18
14
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:21.21
15
WINTERS Luke
1:21.38
16
SZWEBEL Florian
1:21.43
17
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:21.49
18
FOURNIER Simon
1:21.61
19
SETTE Daniele
1:21.65
20
GILE Bridger
1:21.79
21
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:21.84
22
FARROW Tanner
1:22.04
23
MASSON Adrien
1:22.15
24
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:22.18
25
ILIANO Nicholas
1:22.33
26
MACALUSO Matthew
1:22.34
27
PIOLAINE Adrien
1:22.38
28
WATSON Hunter
1:22.55
29
BELL Jeffrey
1:22.57
30
JORDAN Asher
1:22.72
31
PAGET Ambroise
1:22.76
32
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:22.83
33
BOWERS Jack
1:22.96
33
THROM Benjamin
1:22.96
35
KIM Dong Woo
1:23.46
36
KIM Seulkyung
1:23.73
37
VALENTIN Alexander
1:23.80
38
SALVADORES Xavier
1:23.89
39
RHEE Dong Geun
1:23.91
40
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:23.96
40
DESPRES Jack
1:23.96
42
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:23.99
43
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:24.02
44
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:24.04
45
PARK Hyuk
1:24.48
46
WEBSTER Ryan
1:24.54
47
DONALD Gavin
1:24.86
48
DILLING Jacob
1:24.91
49
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:25.02
50
JO Kwangho
1:25.05
51
COOK Carson
1:25.24
52
HANSON Ben
1:25.69
53
WOOD Harrison
1:25.71
54
ATHANS Marcus
1:25.72
55
DALTON Eric
1:25.74
55
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:25.74
57
LEE Jang Woo
1:25.86
58
PETKOVIC Konstantin
1:26.08
59
FORTIN Alexandre
1:26.24
60
HOLM Marcus
1:26.41
61
MATEJKO Adam
1:26.49
62
HILL Dawson
1:26.85
63
DUFF Alex
1:27.39
64
FORSYTH Jack
1:27.61
65
CAMPBELL Chase
1:28.95
66
MIX Reid
1:29.34
67
HAMBLET Chad
1:29.79
68
KINOSHITA Joshua
1:30.70

MUSGRAVE Angus
DNF

MCCORMACK Declan
DNF

ERICKSON Bennett
DNF

GONEAU William
DNF

HOLSCHER Diego
DNF

WELSH Evan
DNF

MEALEY Jake
DNF

WALLACE Liam
DNF

WALL Sam
DNF

VITTECOQ Justin
DNF

STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
DNF

ALEXANDER Kyle
DNF

CORNELIUS Cooper
DNF

LORIOT Florian
DNF

GOWER Jack
DNF

GRABINSKI Adrien
DNF

MILLER Andrew
DNF

WRIGHT Bronson
DNF

PHILP Huston
DNF

KENNEY Patrick
DNF

READ Jeffrey
DNF

MULLIGAN Sam
DNF

MEGARRY Morgan
DNS

KRAUSE Nicholas
DNS

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 13-12-2017 09:33
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Alpine Combined (1/3)
Final Results

RADAMUS River
1:57.851:19.20+38.65

MORSE Sam
1:58.291:19.70+38.59

STEFFEY George
1:58.371:19.63+38.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CRAWFORD James
1:20.36
38.43
1:58.79
5
DUFFY Drew
1:20.31
38.54
1:58.85
6
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:20.59
38.49
1:59.08
7
SEGER Riley
1:20.39
38.76
1:59.15
8
FOURNIER Simon
1:21.61
38.31
1:59.92
9
WINTERS Luke
1:21.38
38.77
2:00.15
10
ST-GERMAIN William
1:21.18
39.10
2:00.28
11
WEISEL Kipling
1:20.53
39.84
2:00.37
12
DUPRATT Samuel
1:20.86
39.59
2:00.45
13
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:21.49
39.15
2:00.64
14
SETTE Daniele
1:21.65
39.61
2:01.26
15
SZWEBEL Florian
1:21.43
39.89
2:01.32
16
GILE Bridger
1:21.79
39.73
2:01.52
17
LAIDLAW Harry
1:20.94
40.86
2:01.80
18
WATSON Hunter
1:22.55
39.26
2:01.81
19
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:21.21
40.66
2:01.87
20
FARROW Tanner
1:22.04
40.01
2:02.05
21
PIOLAINE Adrien
1:22.38
40.34
2:02.72
22
NEF Tanguy
1:20.46
43.49
2:03.95
23
COOK Carson
1:25.24
40.06
2:05.30
24
DONALD Gavin
1:24.86
40.90
2:05.76
25
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:24.04
41.95
2:05.99
26
WEBSTER Ryan
1:24.54
41.52
2:06.06
27
DALTON Eric
1:25.74
41.09
2:06.83
28
DILLING Jacob
1:24.91
41.93
2:06.84
29
HOLM Marcus
1:26.41
40.69
2:07.10
30
WOOD Harrison
1:25.71
41.45
2:07.16
31
PETKOVIC Konstantin
1:26.08
41.20
2:07.28
32
FORTIN Alexandre
1:26.24
41.14
2:07.38
33
HANSON Ben
1:25.69
41.95
2:07.64
34
DUFF Alex
1:27.39
40.52
2:07.91
35
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:25.74
43.01
2:08.75
36
THROM Benjamin
1:22.96
46.24
2:09.20
37
FORSYTH Jack
1:27.61
42.00
2:09.61
38
MIX Reid
1:29.34
41.81
2:11.15
39
DESPRES Jack
1:23.96
49.56
2:13.52
40
HAMBLET Chad
1:29.79
44.64
2:14.43
CAMPBELL Chase
1:28.95
-
DNF2
KINOSHITA Joshua
1:30.70
-
DNF2
MATEJKO Adam
1:26.49
-
DNF2
HILL Dawson
1:26.85
-
DNF2
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:23.96
-
DNF2
BOWERS Jack
1:22.96
-
DNF2
MACALUSO Matthew
1:22.34
-
DNF2
VALENTIN Alexander
1:23.80
-
DNF2
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:24.02
-
DNF2
BELL Jeffrey
1:22.57
-
DNF2
JORDAN Asher
1:22.72
-
DNF2
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:25.02
-
DNF2
PAGET Ambroise
1:22.76
-
DNF2
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:22.83
-
DNF2
MASSON Adrien
1:22.15
-
DNF2
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:22.18
-
DNF2
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:21.84
-
DNF2
SEGER Brodie
1:21.11
-
DNF2
SALVADORES Xavier
1:23.89
-
DNS2
KIM Seulkyung
1:23.73
-
DNS2
LEE Jang Woo
1:25.86
-
DNS2
ILIANO Nicholas
1:22.33
-
DNS2
PARK Hyuk
1:24.48
-
DNS2
JO Kwangho
1:25.05
-
DNS2
ATHANS Marcus
1:25.72
-
DNS2
KIM Dong Woo
1:23.46
-
DNS2
RHEE Dong Geun
1:23.91
-
DNS2
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:23.99
-
DNS2
MUSGRAVE Angus
-
-
DNF1
MCCORMACK Declan
-
-
DNF1
ERICKSON Bennett
-
-
DNF1
GONEAU William
-
-
DNF1
HOLSCHER Diego
-
-
DNF1
WELSH Evan
-
-
DNF1
MEALEY Jake
-
-
DNF1
WALLACE Liam
-
-
DNF1
WALL Sam
-
-
DNF1
VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNF1
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
-
-
DNF1
ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1
CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DNF1
LORIOT Florian
-
-
DNF1
GOWER Jack
-
-
DNF1
GRABINSKI Adrien
-
-
DNF1
MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNF1
WRIGHT Bronson
-
-
DNF1
PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF1
KENNEY Patrick
-
-
DNF1
READ Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1
MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNF1
MEGARRY Morgan
-
-
DNS1
KRAUSE Nicholas
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9319
Threads
497
Post time: 13-12-2017 09:42
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (3/8)
Final Results

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
2:24.131:13.42+1:10.71

RADAMUS River
2:24.391:13.56+1:10.83

NEF Tanguy
2:24.421:13.67+1:10.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WEISEL Kipling
1:14.43
1:10.46
2:24.89
5
LAIDLAW Harry
1:14.30
1:10.70
2:25.00
6
MEGARRY Morgan
1:14.75
1:10.42
2:25.17
7
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:14.65
1:10.57
2:25.22
8
ROEISLAND Max
1:14.72
1:10.77
2:25.49
9
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1:14.03
1:11.73
2:25.76
10
MILLER Andrew
1:14.62
1:11.15
2:25.77
11
MULLIGAN Sam
1:14.45
1:11.33
2:25.78
12
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:15.52
1:10.48
2:26.00
13
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1:14.40
1:11.62
2:26.02
14
WINTERS Luke
1:14.68
1:11.50
2:26.18
15
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:15.47
1:10.73
2:26.20
16
DUPRATT Samuel
1:15.34
1:10.87
2:26.21
17
GOWER Jack
1:15.51
1:10.79
2:26.30
18
DUFFY Drew
1:15.97
1:10.38
2:26.35
19
STEFFEY George
1:14.05
1:12.32
2:26.37
20
SETTE Daniele
1:15.07
1:11.32
2:26.39
21
MASSON Adrien
1:15.62
1:10.88
2:26.50
21
DVORACEK Addison
1:15.33
1:11.17
2:26.50
23
SEGER Brodie
1:15.46
1:11.09
2:26.55
24
CRAWFORD James
1:15.87
1:10.90
2:26.77
25
KUUS Karl
1:15.44
1:11.81
2:27.25
25
ANKENY Michael
1:15.49
1:11.76
2:27.25
27
SEGER Riley
1:16.43
1:10.97
2:27.40
28
CORNELIUS Cooper
1:16.52
1:11.55
2:28.07
29
LORIOT Florian
1:16.18
1:12.10
2:28.28
30
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1:16.49
1:12.19
2:28.68
31
COOKSON Bryan
1:16.69
1:12.00
2:28.69
32
LUUKKO Max
1:15.29
1:13.64
2:28.93
33
PHILP Huston
1:16.30
1:12.64
2:28.94
34
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1:16.35
1:12.61
2:28.96
35
CARRY Patrick
1:16.22
1:12.77
2:28.99
36
KENNEY Patrick
1:16.91
1:12.11
2:29.02
37
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:16.83
1:12.23
2:29.06
38
FOURNIER Simon
1:16.16
1:13.00
2:29.16
39
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:16.15
1:13.26
2:29.41
40
PIOLAINE Adrien
1:17.04
1:12.68
2:29.72
41
GILE Bridger
1:17.21
1:12.53
2:29.74
42
SCOTT Alec
1:16.29
1:13.55
2:29.84
43
CRUZ Erik
1:16.92
1:13.03
2:29.95
44
DESGRIPPES Hugo
1:17.28
1:12.68
2:29.96
45
SEYMOUR Jett
1:17.20
1:13.09
2:30.29
46
GREIG Rob
1:16.37
1:14.06
2:30.43
47
GAVETT Tim
1:17.35
1:13.21
2:30.56
48
MCCORMACK Declan
1:17.66
1:13.18
2:30.84
49
TORIBIO Devon
1:17.71
1:13.30
2:31.01
50
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:17.79
1:13.23
2:31.02
51
GONEAU William
1:17.01
1:14.10
2:31.11
WRIGHT Bronson
1:17.27
-
DNF2
SALVADORES Xavier
1:17.26
-
DNF2
THROM Benjamin
1:17.35
-
DNF2
WALLACE Liam
1:16.18
-
DNF2
MACALUSO Matthew
1:16.59
-
DNF2
DRILLER Garret
1:15.48
-
DNF2
READ Jeffrey
1:15.26
-
DNF2
ST-GERMAIN William
1:14.81
-
DNF2
SZWEBEL Florian
1:17.44
-
DNS2
JORDAN Asher
1:17.93
-
DNQ2
MONOD Cody
1:22.25
-
DNQ2
HAMBLET Chad
1:25.01
-
DNQ2
ERICKSON Bennett
1:22.28
-
DNQ2
DONALD Gavin
1:20.08
-
DNQ2
BOWERS Jack
1:18.17
-
DNQ2
FORSYTH Jack
1:20.29
-
DNQ2
DUFF Alex
1:19.10
-
DNQ2
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:19.44
-
DNQ2
HOLM Marcus
1:20.48
-
DNQ2
HILL Dawson
1:20.81
-
DNQ2
PETKOVIC Konstantin
1:20.30
-
DNQ2
VALENTIN Alexander
1:18.81
-
DNQ2
COOK Carson
1:19.15
-
DNQ2
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:19.07
-
DNQ2
MAXWELL Trevor
1:21.26
-
DNQ2
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:20.56
-
DNQ2
DESPRES Jack
1:19.37
-
DNQ2
HOLSCHER Diego
1:18.42
-
DNQ2
MEALEY Jake
1:19.05
-
DNQ2
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:22.19
-
DNQ2
KEANE Brendan
1:18.93
-
DNQ2
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:19.20
-
DNQ2
GRABINSKI Adrien
1:29.33
-
DNQ2
FORTIN Alexandre
1:18.28
-
DNQ2
VITTECOQ Justin
1:18.16
-
DNQ2
KEANE Jack
1:18.68
-
DNQ2
ALEXANDER Kyle
1:18.02
-
DNQ2
DILLING Jacob
1:18.66
-
DNQ2
BELL Jeffrey
1:18.91
-
DNQ2
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:18.18
-
DNQ2
FARROW Tanner
1:23.89
-
DNQ2
DALTON Eric
-
-
DNF1
WALL Sam
-
-
DNF1
WEBSTER Ryan
-
-
DNF1
WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1
PHILLIPS Jordan
-
-
DNF1
SOETAERT Michael
-
-
DNF1
FRISK David
-
-
DNF1
SANTANIELLO Nick
-
-
DNF1
LEEVER Alex
-
-
DNF1
MCCONVILLE Patrick
-
-
DNF1
WOOLSON Thomas
-
-
DNF1
GRASIC Martin
-
-
DNF1
CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF1
ILIANO Nicholas
-
-
DNF1
COULET Gabriel
-
-
DNS1
MORSE Sam
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 13-12-2017 23:58
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (4/8)
Final Results

RADAMUS River
2:19.301:07.69+1:11.61

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
2:19.711:08.46+1:11.25

LAIDLAW Harry
2:19.721:08.71+1:11.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NEF Tanguy
1:08.21
1:11.52
2:19.73
5
ROEISLAND Max
1:08.71
1:11.04
2:19.75
6
CRAWFORD James
1:09.54
1:10.80
2:20.34
7
WEISEL Kipling
1:09.25
1:11.43
2:20.68
8
MILLER Andrew
1:09.91
1:10.81
2:20.72
9
MEGARRY Morgan
1:09.09
1:11.78
2:20.87
10
SEGER Brodie
1:08.85
1:12.33
2:21.18
11
DUPRATT Samuel
1:09.41
1:11.91
2:21.32
12
DVORACEK Addison
1:09.40
1:11.94
2:21.34
13
STEFFEY George
1:09.56
1:11.95
2:21.51
14
MULLIGAN Sam
1:09.62
1:11.92
2:21.54
15
LORIOT Florian
1:10.06
1:11.58
2:21.64
16
GRASIC Martin
1:10.44
1:11.39
2:21.83
17
ANKENY Michael
1:09.90
1:12.01
2:21.91
18
READ Jeffrey
1:10.32
1:11.60
2:21.92
19
GOWER Jack
1:09.85
1:12.08
2:21.93
20
SETTE Daniele
1:10.45
1:11.62
2:22.07
21
WINTERS Luke
1:10.04
1:12.07
2:22.11
22
ILIANO Nicholas
1:09.86
1:12.36
2:22.22
23
FOURNIER Simon
1:10.59
1:11.79
2:22.38
23
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1:10.36
1:12.02
2:22.38
25
GREIG Rob
1:10.59
1:12.06
2:22.65
26
CASSMAN Ludwig
1:09.65
1:13.03
2:22.68
27
SEYMOUR Jett
1:10.70
1:12.34
2:23.04
28
KUUS Karl
1:10.49
1:12.58
2:23.07
29
DRILLER Garret
1:10.82
1:12.77
2:23.59
30
FARROW Tanner
1:11.02
1:12.81
2:23.83
31
CORNELIUS Cooper
1:11.72
1:13.40
2:25.12
32
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1:11.97
1:13.28
2:25.25
33
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1:11.49
1:13.87
2:25.36
34
MACALUSO Matthew
1:11.81
1:13.59
2:25.40
35
GILE Bridger
1:11.73
1:14.29
2:26.02
36
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:12.38
1:14.06
2:26.44
37
GONEAU William
1:12.03
1:14.55
2:26.58
38
VALENTIN Alexander
1:11.44
1:15.17
2:26.61
39
BELL Jeffrey
1:12.02
1:14.62
2:26.64
40
DILLING Jacob
1:11.26
1:15.41
2:26.67
41
HOLSCHER Diego
1:12.52
1:14.30
2:26.82
42
JORDAN Asher
1:12.59
1:14.25
2:26.84
43
CRUZ Erik
1:12.53
1:14.53
2:27.06
44
DESPRES Jack
1:12.75
1:14.96
2:27.71
45
NACIUK Anthony
1:10.84
1:17.33
2:28.17
PAGET Ambroise
1:12.00
-
DNF2
COOKSON Bryan
1:12.43
-
DNF2
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:11.84
-
DNF2
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:12.41
-
DNF2
WALLACE Liam
1:10.95
-
DNF2
CARRY Patrick
1:11.02
-
DNF2
SANTANIELLO Nick
1:11.95
-
DNF2
MASSON Adrien
1:11.03
-
DNF2
LEEVER Alex
1:10.54
-
DNF2
WOOLSON Thomas
1:10.85
-
DNF2
LUUKKO Max
1:10.66
-
DNF2
SCOTT Alec
1:10.62
-
DNF2
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:08.53
-
DNF2
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:08.72
-
DNF2
DUFFY Drew
1:09.02
-
DNF2
HAMBLET Chad
1:18.12
-
DNQ2
ERICKSON Bennett
1:17.05
-
DNQ2
DONALD Gavin
1:21.59
-
DNQ2
BOWERS Jack
1:13.77
-
DNQ2
DUFF Alex
1:14.28
-
DNQ2
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:14.07
-
DNQ2
HOLM Marcus
1:14.48
-
DNQ2
WALL Sam
1:14.04
-
DNQ2
HILL Dawson
1:15.18
-
DNQ2
PETKOVIC Konstantin
1:14.11
-
DNQ2
COOK Carson
1:14.51
-
DNQ2
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:13.09
-
DNQ2
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:14.92
-
DNQ2
GRABINSKI Adrien
1:15.05
-
DNQ2
SOETAERT Michael
1:13.19
-
DNQ2
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:14.14
-
DNQ2
WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1
MONOD Cody
-
-
DNF1
DALTON Eric
-
-
DNF1
MUSGRAVE Angus
-
-
DNF1
FORSYTH Jack
-
-
DNF1
MAXWELL Trevor
-
-
DNF1
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
-
-
DNF1
WRIGHT Bronson
-
-
DNF1
KEANE Brendan
-
-
DNF1
TORIBIO Devon
-
-
DNF1
GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1
SALVADORES Xavier
-
-
DNF1
THROM Benjamin
-
-
DNF1
ALEXANDER Cameron
-
-
DNF1
MCCORMACK Declan
-
-
DNF1
FORTIN Alexandre
-
-
DNF1
VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNF1
KEANE Jack
-
-
DNF1
ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1
UNTERBERGER Dominic
-
-
DNF1
FRISK David
-
-
DNF1
SZWEBEL Florian
-
-
DNF1
PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF1
KENNEY Patrick
-
-
DNF1
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
-
-
DNF1
ST-GERMAIN William
-
-
DNF1
NEGOMIR Kyle
-
-
DNF1
DEMSCHAR Dominic
-
-
DNF1
DESGRIPPES Hugo
-
-
DSQ1
SEGER Riley
-
-
DSQ1
MEALEY Jake
-
-
DNS1
COULET Gabriel
-
-
DNS1
MORSE Sam
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2017 00:22
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Slalom (3/8)
Final Results

REMME Roni
1:39.7646.85+52.91

STIEGLER Resi
1:40.7746.85+53.92

O BRIEN Nina
1:41.3047.37+53.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
48.13
53.23
1:41.36
5
LAPANJA Lila
47.46
53.92
1:41.38
6
SMART Amelia
47.86
53.98
1:41.84
7
JELINKOVA Adriana
47.31
54.95
1:42.26
8
PETERSON Foreste
48.35
54.46
1:42.81
9
DLOUHY Alexa
48.15
54.88
1:43.03
10
FORD Julia
47.29
55.79
1:43.08
11
MOORE Kelly
48.81
54.73
1:43.54
12
CASHMAN Keely
49.16
54.69
1:43.85
13
CURRIE Stephanie
48.75
55.23
1:43.98
14
GARTNER Stephanie
49.28
54.91
1:44.19
15
JEWETT Abi
49.32
54.89
1:44.21
16
LEBBY Stephanie
49.52
55.03
1:44.55
17
HURT A J
49.30
55.52
1:44.82
18
WRIGHT Isabella
50.13
54.70
1:44.83
19
ENGLISH Francesca
49.71
55.23
1:44.94
20
MASON Sydney
50.25
54.75
1:45.00
21
GRAY Cassidy
50.80
56.63
1:47.43
22
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
50.66
57.50
1:48.16
23
MELINCHUK Hannah
51.10
57.42
1:48.52
24
LEVER Beatrix
50.83
58.24
1:49.07
25
ROBINSON Alice
51.20
58.86
1:50.06
26
NATALENKO Kristina
52.17
57.97
1:50.14
27
WOLD Tegan
52.28
57.93
1:50.21
28
UTTER Hannah
52.20
59.71
1:51.91
29
FAUCHER Dorothee
52.94
1:00.15
1:53.09
30
NEU Magnolia
56.20
1:01.56
1:57.76
31
SOETAERT Kjeryn
56.47
1:02.64
1:59.11
VAN SOEST Katrina
58.66
-
DNF2
CASEY Larkin
55.27
-
DNF2
CLEMENT Justine
49.49
-
DNF2
SMITH Erin
54.88
-
DNF2
METZGER Camryn
51.29
-
DNF2
MACDONALD Frances
51.58
-
DNF2
COLLOMBIN Tyra
50.99
-
DNF2
PARKER Kathryn
50.15
-
DNF2
BURGESS Georgia
50.60
-
DNF2
PROFITT Stephanie
49.77
-
DNF2
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
50.47
-
DNF2
HENRY Mia
49.88
-
DNF2
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
52.75
-
DNF2
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
48.26
-
DNF2
VILANOVA Marina
48.66
-
DNF2
NORBYE Tuva
50.32
-
DNF2
MCJAMES Megan
47.29
-
DNF2
HENSIEN Katie
48.52
-
DNF2
KOMSIC Andrea
48.50
-
DNF2
DECKER Cecily
53.38
-
DNS2
BEEMAN Mackenzie
-
-
DNF1
CARVER Isabella
-
-
DNF1
RESNICK Allie
-
-
DNF1
BELCZYK Zoe
-
-
DNF1
SALVERDA Sydney
-
-
DNF1
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
-
-
DNF1
HUME Helen
-
-
DNF1
PAVELICH Gretchen
-
-
DNF1
COLLINS Maddie
-
-
DNF1
RENZONI Ella
-
-
DNF1
TIMMERMANN Claire
-
-
DNF1
HARRISON Abby
-
-
DNF1
CUTLER Haley
-
-
DNF1
BRANDT Taylor
-
-
DNF1
LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF1
WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF1
GERRARD Olivia
-
-
DNF1
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF1
BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNF1
HOLE Kari Bergheim
-
-
DNF1
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
-
-
DNF1
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
-
-
DNF1
MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1
WILLINGER Georgia
-
-
DNS1
HOFFMAN Madison
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 21:51 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list