|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Alpine Skiing FIS Nor-Am Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 16-11-2017 15:13
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS Nor-Am Cup 2017 - 2018

Multi-Stage Event - 18 November 2017 - 18 March 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 18th - November 19th, 2017 Loveland Ski Area Valley
Women's
Completed
November 18th - November 21st, 2017 Copper Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 4th - December 8th, 2017 Lake Louise
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 10th - December 16th, 2017 Panorama
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 13th - February 16th, 2018 Stowe Mount. R./Spruce Peak
Men's
Completed
February 13th - February 16th, 2018 Whiteface Mountain
Women's
Completed
February 26th - March 3rd, 2018 Copper Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 12th - March 18th, 2018 Kimberley
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Downhill
4-1
Men's Super-G
6
Men's Giant Slalom
8
Men's Slalom
8
Men's Alpine Combined
3
Women's Downhill
4-1
Women's Super-G
6
Women's Giant Slalom
8
Women's Slalom
8
Women's Alpine Combined
3


Points System
Alpine Skiing FIS Nor-Am Cup 2017 - 2018 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:14
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Final Ranking

CRAWFORD James
216

READ Jeffrey
191

SEGER Brodie
135

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
THOMSEN Benjamin
130
5
MAPLE Wiley
126
6
MORSE Sam
124
7
DUERAGER Markus
100
8
SZWEBEL Florian
90
9
WEISEL Kipling
85
10
MULLIGAN Sam
80
11
GOWER Jack
65
12
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
60
13
THOMPSON Broderick
58
14
SEGER Riley
53
15
RADAMUS River
50
15
KOELL Alexander
50
17
ALEXANDER Cameron
49
18
WERRY Tyler
40
19
WINTERS Luke
35
20
ALEXANDER Kyle
29
20
KRENN Christoph
29
22
MEGARRY Morgan
28
22
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
28
24
WRIGHT Bronson
26
24
KIRSHENBLATT Max
26
24
KUZNETSOV Ivan
26
27
MONSEN Zack
22
28
BABINSKY Stefan
20
29
FOURNIER Simon
18
30
GRABINSKI Adrien
16
30
MAYRPETER Thomas
16
32
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
15
33
KRUPKA Jimmy
14
34
STEFFEY George
12
34
BORODAYKIN Artem
12
36
LANE Tristan
10
37
BOWERS Jack
9
37
RENZ Fabio
9
39
ARZT Sebastian
8
39
MEALEY Jake
8
41
CORNELIUS Cooper
7
41
WALLACE Liam
7
43
DUFFY Drew
6
43
MACALUSO Matthew
6
45
NEGOMIR Kyle
5
46
CASHMAN Jordan
4
46
COOK Carson
4
48
WRIGHT Spencer
3
48
PORWOL Philipp
3
50
MILLER Andrew
1
50
MAAS Maximilian
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:14
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Ranking

CRAWFORD James
373

MULLIGAN Sam
341

RADAMUS River
249

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
READ Jeffrey
235
5
SEGER Brodie
222
6
THOMPSON Broderick
212
7
MORSE Sam
206
8
WEISEL Kipling
195
9
DUFFY Drew
148
10
SEGER Riley
128
11
STEFFEY George
123
12
NEGOMIR Kyle
120
13
WERRY Tyler
118
14
PHILP Trevor
104
15
SZWEBEL Florian
89
16
MACALUSO Matthew
85
17
MEGARRY Morgan
84
18
GOWER Jack
81
18
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
81
20
DUPRATT Samuel
66
21
ALEXANDER Cameron
60
21
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
60
23
THOMSEN Benjamin
58
24
GOLDBERG Jared
54
25
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
51
26
FOURNIER Simon
50
27
NEF Tanguy
46
27
GILE Bridger
46
29
CORNELIUS Cooper
45
30
ST-GERMAIN William
44
31
KRUPKA Jimmy
41
32
LAIDLAW Harry
39
32
KRAUSE Nicholas
39
34
FARROW Tanner
33
35
WINTERS Luke
31
36
WRIGHT Bronson
30
36
SETTE Daniele
30
38
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
28
39
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
24
40
BARWOOD Adam
22
40
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
22
42
KOELL Alexander
20
43
KIRSHENBLATT Max
16
43
MASSON Adrien
16
43
ARZT Sebastian
16
46
MAPLE Wiley
14
47
FEASEY Willis
12
48
MILLER Andrew
11
48
HAFERMAN Eric
11
48
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
11
51
KELSEY Sky
10
52
CASHMAN Jordan
8
53
ALEXANDER Kyle
7
54
LORIOT Florian
6
54
MCCORMACK Declan
6
54
ILIANO Nicholas
6
54
NELSON Isaiah
6
58
MEALEY Jake
5
59
PIOLAINE Adrien
4
59
PAGET Ambroise
4
59
PERKINS Tanner
4
62
WATSON Hunter
3
62
CASSELMAN Jamie
3
62
DESPRES Jack
3
62
DOYLE Owen
3
66
BELL Jeffrey
2
66
WILSON Andrew
2
68
TORIBIO Devon
1
68
JORDAN Asher
1
68
HUDEC Jan
1
68
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:14
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
496

PHILP Trevor
340

NEF Tanguy
330

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
RADAMUS River
308
5
RAPOSO Charlie
284
6
MEGARRY Morgan
228
7
ROEISLAND Max
212
8
ROBERTS Hig
208
9
WEISEL Kipling
179
10
CRAWFORD James
165
11
STEFFEY George
146
12
FORD Tommy
140
13
MULLIGAN Sam
135
14
BROWN Phil
132
15
MORSE Sam
124
16
SEGER Brodie
120
17
READ Jeffrey
116
18
GOWER Jack
107
19
LAIDLAW Harry
105
20
WINTERS Luke
101
21
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
100
22
TORSTI Samu
89
23
NEGOMIR Kyle
87
24
DVORACEK Addison
77
25
BARWOOD Adam
76
26
MILLER Andrew
72
27
DUFFY Drew
68
28
ST-GERMAIN William
67
28
DUPRATT Samuel
67
30
VIETZE Sandy
47
30
CORNELIUS Cooper
47
32
ARVIDSSON Erik
46
33
MAURBERGER Simon
45
34
SEGER Riley
44
35
KETTERER David
43
36
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
40
37
SEYMOUR Jett
39
37
CONE Robert
39
39
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
38
39
DEMSCHAR Dominic
38
39
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
38
42
ZUBCIC Filip
36
42
KRAUSE Nicholas
36
44
GRAND Guillaume
33
45
PHILP Huston
32
46
LEEVER Alex
30
47
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
28
48
FEASEY Willis
26
49
SETTE Daniele
22
49
KRYZL Krystof
22
49
SCHWAIGER Dominik
22
52
ANKENY Michael
20
53
KOGLER Tobias
19
54
LORIOT Florian
18
54
STRASSER Linus
18
56
GRASIC Martin
15
57
WOOLSON Thomas
14
57
MCCONVILLE Patrick
14
59
FOURNIER Simon
13
59
WERRY Tyler
13
59
ZAMPA Andreas
13
62
BUFFET Robin
12
63
KRUPKA Jimmy
11
64
SZWEBEL Florian
10
64
MASSON Adrien
10
64
BELL Jeffrey
10
67
WALCH Linus
9
67
KUUS Karl
9
67
ILIANO Nicholas
9
70
DRILLER Garret
6
70
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
6
70
GREIG Rob
6
73
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
5
73
CASSMAN Ludwig
5
75
NOEL Clement
4
75
BUSENGDAL Vegard
4
77
WALLACE Liam
3
78
TORIBIO Devon
2
79
FARROW Tanner
1
79
AMDAHL Andreas
1
79
JUNG Donghyun
1
79
FERRI James
1
79
WAGNER Kalle
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Ranking

ENGEL Mark
320

RADAMUS River
278

WINTERS Luke
254

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KETTERER David
250
5
ANKENY Michael
246
6
ROBERTS Hig
237
7
NEF Tanguy
230
8
PHILP Trevor
205
9
KASPER Nolan
198
10
READ Jeffrey
195
11
MARSHALL Tucker
193
12
BROWN Phil
180
13
MULLIGAN Sam
172
14
ST-GERMAIN William
124
15
WOOLSON Thomas
123
16
VIETZE Sandy
113
17
STEFFEY George
111
18
CRAWFORD James
109
19
ROEISLAND Max
90
19
NOEL Clement
90
19
GINNIS AJ
90
22
LEEVER Alex
89
23
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
85
24
LUITZ Stefan
79
25
FOURNIER Simon
75
26
DUFFY Drew
72
27
SEGER Brodie
62
27
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
62
27
READ Erik
62
30
KOGLER Tobias
59
31
BUFFET Robin
56
31
KELLEY Robby
56
33
PHILP Huston
48
33
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
48
33
ENGVOLL Morten
48
36
BORSOTTI Giovanni
46
36
RITCHIE Benjamin
46
38
SEYMOUR Jett
45
39
ZUBCIC Filip
40
39
KAAHRE Rickard
40
41
KRUPKA Jimmy
37
41
DRILLER Garret
37
43
MAURBERGER Simon
36
43
HENTTINEN Jens
36
43
TONETTI Riccardo
36
46
KEANE Jack
33
47
MORSE Sam
31
47
WEISEL Kipling
31
49
CHODOUNSKY David
29
49
UNTERBERGER Dominic
29
51
FARROW Tanner
27
52
MCCONVILLE Patrick
26
53
BARWOOD Adam
22
54
THOMPSON Broderick
20
54
TORIBIO Devon
20
56
AMDAHL Andreas
16
56
JUNG Donghyun
16
58
DUPRATT Samuel
15
58
ARVIDSSON Erik
15
58
DILLING Jacob
15
58
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
15
58
JORDAN Asher
15
63
SEGER Riley
14
63
DVORACEK Addison
14
63
MCCORMACK Declan
14
63
NANI Roberto
14
67
WALCH Linus
13
68
ALEXANDER Cameron
12
68
LUUKKO Max
12
70
CARRY Patrick
11
71
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
10
71
KUUS Karl
10
71
FRISK David
10
71
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
10
75
KROGH Constantin
9
75
NACIUK Anthony
9
77
VINTER Zak
8
78
SCOTT Alec
7
79
SANTANIELLO Nick
6
80
DEMSCHAR Dominic
4
81
MILLER Andrew
3
81
WALLACE Liam
3
83
GILE Bridger
2
83
FORTIN Alexandre
2
85
CASSELMAN Jamie
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

MORSE Sam
178

CRAWFORD James
166

RADAMUS River
150
STEFFEY George
150
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
5
MULLIGAN Sam
145
6
WEISEL Kipling
110
7
WINTERS Luke
95
8
DUFFY Drew
91
9
SEGER Riley
87
10
PHILP Trevor
80
10
THOMPSON Broderick
80
12
READ Jeffrey
77
13
FOURNIER Simon
73
14
NEGOMIR Kyle
50
14
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
50
16
SEGER Brodie
42
17
SZWEBEL Florian
41
18
MACALUSO Matthew
32
19
KRUPKA Jimmy
29
19
FARROW Tanner
29
21
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
28
21
GILE Bridger
28
23
ST-GERMAIN William
26
24
DUPRATT Samuel
22
25
ALEXANDER Cameron
20
26
MILLER Andrew
18
26
SETTE Daniele
18
28
WRIGHT Bronson
17
29
KIRSHENBLATT Max
16
30
BARWOOD Adam
15
30
CORNELIUS Cooper
15
32
LAIDLAW Harry
14
33
ROBERTS Hig
13
33
WATSON Hunter
13
35
GOLDBERG Jared
12
35
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
12
37
CASHMAN Jordan
11
38
DILLING Jacob
10
38
PIOLAINE Adrien
10
40
NEF Tanguy
9
40
LANE Tristan
9
42
THOMSEN Benjamin
8
42
COOK Carson
8
44
DONALD Gavin
7
45
PHILLIPS Jordan
6
46
WALLACE Liam
5
46
WRIGHT Spencer
5
46
PUCKETT Cole
5
46
WEBSTER Ryan
5
50
MCCORMACK Declan
4
50
DALTON Eric
4
52
GRABINSKI Adrien
3
52
NELSON Isaiah
3
54
MEGARRY Morgan
2
54
CASSELMAN Jamie
2
54
HOLM Marcus
2
57
WOOD Harrison
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Men's
Final General Ranking

RADAMUS River
1035

CRAWFORD James
1029

MULLIGAN Sam
873

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
READ Jeffrey
814
5
PHILP Trevor
729
6
MORSE Sam
663
7
NEF Tanguy
615
8
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
609
9
WEISEL Kipling
600
10
SEGER Brodie
581
11
STEFFEY George
542
12
WINTERS Luke
516
13
ROBERTS Hig
458
14
DUFFY Drew
385
15
THOMPSON Broderick
370
16
MEGARRY Morgan
342
17
SEGER Riley
326
18
ENGEL Mark
320
19
BROWN Phil
312
20
ROEISLAND Max
302
21
KETTERER David
293
22
RAPOSO Charlie
284
23
ANKENY Michael
266
24
NEGOMIR Kyle
262
25
ST-GERMAIN William
261
26
GOWER Jack
253
27
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
231
28
SZWEBEL Florian
230
29
FOURNIER Simon
229
30
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
207
31
KASPER Nolan
198
32
THOMSEN Benjamin
196
33
MARSHALL Tucker
193
34
WERRY Tyler
171
35
DUPRATT Samuel
170
36
VIETZE Sandy
160
37
LAIDLAW Harry
158
38
ALEXANDER Cameron
141
39
FORD Tommy
140
39
MAPLE Wiley
140
41
WOOLSON Thomas
137
42
BARWOOD Adam
135
43
KRUPKA Jimmy
132
44
MACALUSO Matthew
123
45
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
120
46
LEEVER Alex
119
47
CORNELIUS Cooper
114
48
MILLER Andrew
105
49
DUERAGER Markus
100
50
NOEL Clement
94
51
DVORACEK Addison
91
52
FARROW Tanner
90
52
GINNIS AJ
90
54
TORSTI Samu
89
55
SEYMOUR Jett
84
56
MAURBERGER Simon
81
57
PHILP Huston
80
58
LUITZ Stefan
79
59
KOGLER Tobias
78
60
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
76
60
GILE Bridger
76
60
ZUBCIC Filip
76
63
KRAUSE Nicholas
75
64
WRIGHT Bronson
73
65
KOELL Alexander
70
65
SETTE Daniele
70
67
BUFFET Robin
68
68
GOLDBERG Jared
66
69
READ Erik
62
70
ARVIDSSON Erik
61
71
KIRSHENBLATT Max
58
72
KELLEY Robby
56
73
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
51
74
ENGVOLL Morten
48
75
BORSOTTI Giovanni
46
75
RITCHIE Benjamin
46
77
DRILLER Garret
43
78
DEMSCHAR Dominic
42
79
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
40
79
KAAHRE Rickard
40
79
MCCONVILLE Patrick
40
82
CONE Robert
39
83
FEASEY Willis
38
83
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
38
85
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
37
86
ALEXANDER Kyle
36
86
HENTTINEN Jens
36
86
TONETTI Riccardo
36
89
GRAND Guillaume
33
89
KEANE Jack
33
91
CHODOUNSKY David
29
91
KRENN Christoph
29
91
UNTERBERGER Dominic
29
94
KUZNETSOV Ivan
26
94
MASSON Adrien
26
96
DILLING Jacob
25
97
ARZT Sebastian
24
97
LORIOT Florian
24
97
MCCORMACK Declan
24
100
CASHMAN Jordan
23
100
TORIBIO Devon
23
102
KRYZL Krystof
22
102
MONSEN Zack
22
102
SCHWAIGER Dominik
22
102
WALCH Linus
22
106
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
21
107
BABINSKY Stefan
20
108
GRABINSKI Adrien
19
108
KUUS Karl
19
108
LANE Tristan
19
111
STRASSER Linus
18
111
WALLACE Liam
18
113
AMDAHL Andreas
17
113
JUNG Donghyun
17
115
JORDAN Asher
16
115
MAYRPETER Thomas
16
115
WATSON Hunter
16
118
GRASIC Martin
15
118
ILIANO Nicholas
15
120
NANI Roberto
14
120
PIOLAINE Adrien
14
122
MEALEY Jake
13
122
ZAMPA Andreas
13
124
BELL Jeffrey
12
124
BORODAYKIN Artem
12
124
COOK Carson
12
124
LUUKKO Max
12
128
CARRY Patrick
11
128
HAFERMAN Eric
11
128
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
11
131
FRISK David
10
131
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
10
131
KELSEY Sky
10
134
BOWERS Jack
9
134
KROGH Constantin
9
134
NACIUK Anthony
9
134
NELSON Isaiah
9
134
RENZ Fabio
9
139
VINTER Zak
8
139
WRIGHT Spencer
8
141
DONALD Gavin
7
141
SCOTT Alec
7
143
CASSELMAN Jamie
6
143
GREIG Rob
6
143
PHILLIPS Jordan
6
143
SANTANIELLO Nick
6
147
CASSMAN Ludwig
5
147
PUCKETT Cole
5
147
WEBSTER Ryan
5
150
BUSENGDAL Vegard
4
150
DALTON Eric
4
150
PAGET Ambroise
4
150
PERKINS Tanner
4
154
DESPRES Jack
3
154
DOYLE Owen
3
154
PORWOL Philipp
3
157
FORTIN Alexandre
2
157
HOLM Marcus
2
157
WILSON Andrew
2
160
FERRI James
1
160
HUDEC Jan
1
160
MAAS Maximilian
1
160
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
1
160
WAGNER Kalle
1
160
WOOD Harrison
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:16
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Final Ranking

REMME Roni
280

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
220

LEBEL Maureen
160

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HURT A J
110
5
MURER Abigail
83
6
O BRIEN Nina
81
7
WRIGHT Isabella
76
8
TOMMY Mikaela
72
9
BELCZYK Zoe
69
10
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
61
11
BURGESS Georgia
60
12
CASHMAN Keely
51
13
CRAWFORD Candace
50
13
WILLINGER Georgia
50
13
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
50
16
GRENIER Valerie
45
16
SIMPSON Zoe
45
18
VILANOVA Marina
40
19
LEVER Beatrix
33
20
COOPER Yasmin
32
20
KNIGHT Josie
32
22
DENDA Kayo
29
23
PARKER Kathryn
26
24
VAN SOEST Katrina
25
25
TIKUN Tetyana
24
26
LOWE Teegan
23
27
PROFFIT Ainsley
22
27
WILKINSON Alix
22
29
ELLIS Morgan
19
29
MCHUGH Margo
19
31
PETRO Hanna
15
32
BUSHELL Georgia
12
33
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
10
34
DOCTOR Chloe
7
35
BROWN Cheyenne
6

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:16
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Ranking

REMME Roni
329

O BRIEN Nina
316

GRENIER Valerie
300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HURT A J
254
5
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
196
6
WRIGHT Isabella
191
7
CASHMAN Keely
177
8
LEBEL Maureen
161
9
CRAWFORD Candace
160
10
VILANOVA Marina
150
11
TOMMY Mikaela
145
12
HENSIEN Katie
112
13
JELINKOVA Adriana
106
14
MANGAN Patricia
94
15
WILLINGER Georgia
92
16
TIMMERMANN Claire
88
17
LEVER Beatrix
82
18
MERRYWEATHER Alice
80
19
BELCZYK Zoe
67
20
NATALENKO Kristina
66
21
MASON Sydney
60
22
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
59
23
LAPANJA Lila
52
24
TALBOT Nellie Rose
51
25
MCJAMES Megan
47
26
KOMSIC Andrea
46
27
CUTLER Haley
42
28
PARKER Kathryn
37
29
DENDA Kayo
36
30
WILKINSON Alix
34
31
PROFITT Stephanie
28
32
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
27
33
MURER Abigail
24
33
ALEXANDER Kiara
24
35
ELLIS Morgan
22
36
FAUCHER Dorothee
21
37
DECKER Cecily
20
37
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
20
39
PROFFIT Ainsley
16
39
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
16
41
METZGER Camryn
15
41
VAN SOEST Katrina
15
41
SMITH Erin
15
44
TIKUN Tetyana
14
44
MCMURTRY Jessica
14
46
BUSHELL Georgia
13
46
MACDONALD Frances
13
46
RENZONI Ella
13
49
NEU Magnolia
12
50
LOWE Teegan
11
50
WATTENMAKER G.G.
11
52
BURGESS Georgia
10
53
HUME Helen
9
54
CLEMENT Justine
8
54
KNYSH Olha
8
56
DICKSON Margaret
7
56
GRABINSKI Kamilia
7
58
COOPER Yasmin
6
59
HOFFMAN Madison
4
59
FITZGERALD Lily
4
61
RATHFON Allison
3

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:17
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

TOMMY Mikaela
500

JELINKOVA Adriana
375

HURT A J
345

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
PETERSON Foreste
232
5
MCJAMES Megan
224
6
MANGAN Patricia
202
7
VILANOVA Marina
194
8
O BRIEN Nina
181
9
GRENIER Valerie
180
10
LAPANJA Lila
160
11
MOLTZAN Paula
153
12
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
140
12
ROBINSON Alice
140
14
CASHMAN Keely
134
15
REMME Roni
130
15
POPOVIC Leona
130
17
JEWETT Abi
127
18
HENSIEN Katie
120
19
DECKER Cecily
113
20
CRAWFORD Candace
109
21
GAGNON Marie-Michele
100
22
KOMSIC Andrea
84
23
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
70
24
MERRYWEATHER Alice
69
25
SMART Amelia
65
26
DESROCHERS Rachael
64
27
GRAY Cassidy
59
28
LEVER Beatrix
56
29
HOLE Kari Bergheim
51
30
GOGGIA Sofia
50
31
CURRIE Stephanie
46
32
GARTNER Stephanie
45
32
BASSINO Marta
45
34
KLOMHAUS Storm
41
35
NORBYE Tuva
39
36
STIEGLER Resi
38
37
WILKINSON Alix
37
38
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
36
39
MOORE Kelly
35
40
PFISTER Meike
32
40
TVIBERG Maria Therese
32
42
METZGER Camryn
31
43
MASON Sydney
30
44
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
26
45
WRIGHT Isabella
25
45
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
25
47
RESNICK Allie
21
48
LEBEL Maureen
20
48
CURTIS Ellie
20
48
HANSDOTTER Frida
20
51
MIELZYNSKI Erin
18
51
PARKER Kathryn
18
51
LEDECKA Ester
18
54
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
17
54
CUTLER Haley
17
56
WATTENMAKER G.G.
16
56
HUDSON Piera
16
56
SWENN LARSSON Anna
16
59
COMEAU Charlie
15
60
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
14
60
WENIG Michaela
14
62
PROFFIT Ainsley
13
62
LEBBY Stephanie
13
62
HARSCH Kaitlyn
13
65
MACDONALD Frances
12
66
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
11
66
MCCLELLAN Samantha
11
68
FIELD Charley
9
68
MIRADOLI Romane
9
70
FORD Julia
8
70
HENRY Mia
8
70
HOERNBLAD Lisa
8
73
WEDSJOE Lisa
7
73
WIKSTROEM Emelie
7
75
DLOUHY Alexa
5
76
WILLINGER Georgia
4
76
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
4
78
FIEGL Rebecca
3
78
GRIGG Eliza
3
78
HOFER Anna
3
81
SMITH Erin
2
81
KMOCHOVA Tereza
2
83
PROFITT Stephanie
1
83
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1
83
HOFFMAN Madison
1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

16-12-2019 02:51 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list