|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS Nor-Am Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 16-11-2017 15:13
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS Nor-Am Cup 2017 - 2018

Multi-Stage Event - 18 November 2017 - 18 March 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 18th - November 19th, 2017 Loveland Ski Area Valley
Women's
Completed
November 18th - November 21st, 2017 Copper Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 4th - December 8th, 2017 Lake Louise
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 10th - December 16th, 2017 Panorama
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 13th - February 16th, 2018 Stowe Mount. R./Spruce Peak
Men's
Completed
February 13th - February 16th, 2018 Whiteface Mountain
Women's
Completed
February 26th - March 3rd, 2018 Copper Mountain Resort
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 12th - March 18th, 2018 Kimberley
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Downhill
4-1
Men's Super-G
6
Men's Giant Slalom
8
Men's Slalom
8
Men's Alpine Combined
3
Women's Downhill
4-1
Women's Super-G
6
Women's Giant Slalom
8
Women's Slalom
8
Women's Alpine Combined
3


Points System
Alpine Skiing FIS Nor-Am Cup 2017 - 2018 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:14
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Final Ranking

CRAWFORD James
216

READ Jeffrey
191

SEGER Brodie
135

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
THOMSEN Benjamin
130
5
MAPLE Wiley
126
6
MORSE Sam
124
7
DUERAGER Markus
100
8
SZWEBEL Florian
90
9
WEISEL Kipling
85
10
MULLIGAN Sam
80
11
GOWER Jack
65
12
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
60
13
THOMPSON Broderick
58
14
SEGER Riley
53
15
RADAMUS River
50
15
KOELL Alexander
50
17
ALEXANDER Cameron
49
18
WERRY Tyler
40
19
WINTERS Luke
35
20
ALEXANDER Kyle
29
20
KRENN Christoph
29
22
MEGARRY Morgan
28
22
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
28
24
WRIGHT Bronson
26
24
KIRSHENBLATT Max
26
24
KUZNETSOV Ivan
26
27
MONSEN Zack
22
28
BABINSKY Stefan
20
29
FOURNIER Simon
18
30
GRABINSKI Adrien
16
30
MAYRPETER Thomas
16
32
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
15
33
KRUPKA Jimmy
14
34
STEFFEY George
12
34
BORODAYKIN Artem
12
36
LANE Tristan
10
37
BOWERS Jack
9
37
RENZ Fabio
9
39
ARZT Sebastian
8
39
MEALEY Jake
8
41
CORNELIUS Cooper
7
41
WALLACE Liam
7
43
DUFFY Drew
6
43
MACALUSO Matthew
6
45
NEGOMIR Kyle
5
46
CASHMAN Jordan
4
46
COOK Carson
4
48
WRIGHT Spencer
3
48
PORWOL Philipp
3
50
MILLER Andrew
1
50
MAAS Maximilian
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:14
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Ranking

CRAWFORD James
373

MULLIGAN Sam
341

RADAMUS River
249

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
READ Jeffrey
235
5
SEGER Brodie
222
6
THOMPSON Broderick
212
7
MORSE Sam
206
8
WEISEL Kipling
195
9
DUFFY Drew
148
10
SEGER Riley
128
11
STEFFEY George
123
12
NEGOMIR Kyle
120
13
WERRY Tyler
118
14
PHILP Trevor
104
15
SZWEBEL Florian
89
16
MACALUSO Matthew
85
17
MEGARRY Morgan
84
18
GOWER Jack
81
18
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
81
20
DUPRATT Samuel
66
21
ALEXANDER Cameron
60
21
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
60
23
THOMSEN Benjamin
58
24
GOLDBERG Jared
54
25
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
51
26
FOURNIER Simon
50
27
NEF Tanguy
46
27
GILE Bridger
46
29
CORNELIUS Cooper
45
30
ST-GERMAIN William
44
31
KRUPKA Jimmy
41
32
LAIDLAW Harry
39
32
KRAUSE Nicholas
39
34
FARROW Tanner
33
35
WINTERS Luke
31
36
WRIGHT Bronson
30
36
SETTE Daniele
30
38
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
28
39
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
24
40
BARWOOD Adam
22
40
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
22
42
KOELL Alexander
20
43
KIRSHENBLATT Max
16
43
MASSON Adrien
16
43
ARZT Sebastian
16
46
MAPLE Wiley
14
47
FEASEY Willis
12
48
MILLER Andrew
11
48
HAFERMAN Eric
11
48
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
11
51
KELSEY Sky
10
52
CASHMAN Jordan
8
53
ALEXANDER Kyle
7
54
LORIOT Florian
6
54
MCCORMACK Declan
6
54
ILIANO Nicholas
6
54
NELSON Isaiah
6
58
MEALEY Jake
5
59
PIOLAINE Adrien
4
59
PAGET Ambroise
4
59
PERKINS Tanner
4
62
WATSON Hunter
3
62
CASSELMAN Jamie
3
62
DESPRES Jack
3
62
DOYLE Owen
3
66
BELL Jeffrey
2
66
WILSON Andrew
2
68
TORIBIO Devon
1
68
JORDAN Asher
1
68
HUDEC Jan
1
68
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:14
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
496

PHILP Trevor
340

NEF Tanguy
330

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
RADAMUS River
308
5
RAPOSO Charlie
284
6
MEGARRY Morgan
228
7
ROEISLAND Max
212
8
ROBERTS Hig
208
9
WEISEL Kipling
179
10
CRAWFORD James
165
11
STEFFEY George
146
12
FORD Tommy
140
13
MULLIGAN Sam
135
14
BROWN Phil
132
15
MORSE Sam
124
16
SEGER Brodie
120
17
READ Jeffrey
116
18
GOWER Jack
107
19
LAIDLAW Harry
105
20
WINTERS Luke
101
21
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
100
22
TORSTI Samu
89
23
NEGOMIR Kyle
87
24
DVORACEK Addison
77
25
BARWOOD Adam
76
26
MILLER Andrew
72
27
DUFFY Drew
68
28
ST-GERMAIN William
67
28
DUPRATT Samuel
67
30
VIETZE Sandy
47
30
CORNELIUS Cooper
47
32
ARVIDSSON Erik
46
33
MAURBERGER Simon
45
34
SEGER Riley
44
35
KETTERER David
43
36
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
40
37
SEYMOUR Jett
39
37
CONE Robert
39
39
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
38
39
DEMSCHAR Dominic
38
39
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
38
42
ZUBCIC Filip
36
42
KRAUSE Nicholas
36
44
GRAND Guillaume
33
45
PHILP Huston
32
46
LEEVER Alex
30
47
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
28
48
FEASEY Willis
26
49
SETTE Daniele
22
49
KRYZL Krystof
22
49
SCHWAIGER Dominik
22
52
ANKENY Michael
20
53
KOGLER Tobias
19
54
LORIOT Florian
18
54
STRASSER Linus
18
56
GRASIC Martin
15
57
WOOLSON Thomas
14
57
MCCONVILLE Patrick
14
59
FOURNIER Simon
13
59
WERRY Tyler
13
59
ZAMPA Andreas
13
62
BUFFET Robin
12
63
KRUPKA Jimmy
11
64
SZWEBEL Florian
10
64
MASSON Adrien
10
64
BELL Jeffrey
10
67
WALCH Linus
9
67
KUUS Karl
9
67
ILIANO Nicholas
9
70
DRILLER Garret
6
70
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
6
70
GREIG Rob
6
73
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
5
73
CASSMAN Ludwig
5
75
NOEL Clement
4
75
BUSENGDAL Vegard
4
77
WALLACE Liam
3
78
TORIBIO Devon
2
79
FARROW Tanner
1
79
AMDAHL Andreas
1
79
JUNG Donghyun
1
79
FERRI James
1
79
WAGNER Kalle
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Ranking

ENGEL Mark
320

RADAMUS River
278

WINTERS Luke
254

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KETTERER David
250
5
ANKENY Michael
246
6
ROBERTS Hig
237
7
NEF Tanguy
230
8
PHILP Trevor
205
9
KASPER Nolan
198
10
READ Jeffrey
195
11
MARSHALL Tucker
193
12
BROWN Phil
180
13
MULLIGAN Sam
172
14
ST-GERMAIN William
124
15
WOOLSON Thomas
123
16
VIETZE Sandy
113
17
STEFFEY George
111
18
CRAWFORD James
109
19
ROEISLAND Max
90
19
NOEL Clement
90
19
GINNIS AJ
90
22
LEEVER Alex
89
23
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
85
24
LUITZ Stefan
79
25
FOURNIER Simon
75
26
DUFFY Drew
72
27
SEGER Brodie
62
27
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
62
27
READ Erik
62
30
KOGLER Tobias
59
31
BUFFET Robin
56
31
KELLEY Robby
56
33
PHILP Huston
48
33
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
48
33
ENGVOLL Morten
48
36
BORSOTTI Giovanni
46
36
RITCHIE Benjamin
46
38
SEYMOUR Jett
45
39
ZUBCIC Filip
40
39
KAAHRE Rickard
40
41
KRUPKA Jimmy
37
41
DRILLER Garret
37
43
MAURBERGER Simon
36
43
HENTTINEN Jens
36
43
TONETTI Riccardo
36
46
KEANE Jack
33
47
MORSE Sam
31
47
WEISEL Kipling
31
49
CHODOUNSKY David
29
49
UNTERBERGER Dominic
29
51
FARROW Tanner
27
52
MCCONVILLE Patrick
26
53
BARWOOD Adam
22
54
THOMPSON Broderick
20
54
TORIBIO Devon
20
56
AMDAHL Andreas
16
56
JUNG Donghyun
16
58
DUPRATT Samuel
15
58
ARVIDSSON Erik
15
58
DILLING Jacob
15
58
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
15
58
JORDAN Asher
15
63
SEGER Riley
14
63
DVORACEK Addison
14
63
MCCORMACK Declan
14
63
NANI Roberto
14
67
WALCH Linus
13
68
ALEXANDER Cameron
12
68
LUUKKO Max
12
70
CARRY Patrick
11
71
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
10
71
KUUS Karl
10
71
FRISK David
10
71
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
10
75
KROGH Constantin
9
75
NACIUK Anthony
9
77
VINTER Zak
8
78
SCOTT Alec
7
79
SANTANIELLO Nick
6
80
DEMSCHAR Dominic
4
81
MILLER Andrew
3
81
WALLACE Liam
3
83
GILE Bridger
2
83
FORTIN Alexandre
2
85
CASSELMAN Jamie
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

MORSE Sam
178

CRAWFORD James
166

RADAMUS River
150
STEFFEY George
150
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
5
MULLIGAN Sam
145
6
WEISEL Kipling
110
7
WINTERS Luke
95
8
DUFFY Drew
91
9
SEGER Riley
87
10
PHILP Trevor
80
10
THOMPSON Broderick
80
12
READ Jeffrey
77
13
FOURNIER Simon
73
14
NEGOMIR Kyle
50
14
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
50
16
SEGER Brodie
42
17
SZWEBEL Florian
41
18
MACALUSO Matthew
32
19
KRUPKA Jimmy
29
19
FARROW Tanner
29
21
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
28
21
GILE Bridger
28
23
ST-GERMAIN William
26
24
DUPRATT Samuel
22
25
ALEXANDER Cameron
20
26
MILLER Andrew
18
26
SETTE Daniele
18
28
WRIGHT Bronson
17
29
KIRSHENBLATT Max
16
30
BARWOOD Adam
15
30
CORNELIUS Cooper
15
32
LAIDLAW Harry
14
33
ROBERTS Hig
13
33
WATSON Hunter
13
35
GOLDBERG Jared
12
35
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
12
37
CASHMAN Jordan
11
38
DILLING Jacob
10
38
PIOLAINE Adrien
10
40
NEF Tanguy
9
40
LANE Tristan
9
42
THOMSEN Benjamin
8
42
COOK Carson
8
44
DONALD Gavin
7
45
PHILLIPS Jordan
6
46
WALLACE Liam
5
46
WRIGHT Spencer
5
46
PUCKETT Cole
5
46
WEBSTER Ryan
5
50
MCCORMACK Declan
4
50
DALTON Eric
4
52
GRABINSKI Adrien
3
52
NELSON Isaiah
3
54
MEGARRY Morgan
2
54
CASSELMAN Jamie
2
54
HOLM Marcus
2
57
WOOD Harrison
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Men's
Final General Ranking

RADAMUS River
1035

CRAWFORD James
1029

MULLIGAN Sam
873

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
READ Jeffrey
814
5
PHILP Trevor
729
6
MORSE Sam
663
7
NEF Tanguy
615
8
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
609
9
WEISEL Kipling
600
10
SEGER Brodie
581
11
STEFFEY George
542
12
WINTERS Luke
516
13
ROBERTS Hig
458
14
DUFFY Drew
385
15
THOMPSON Broderick
370
16
MEGARRY Morgan
342
17
SEGER Riley
326
18
ENGEL Mark
320
19
BROWN Phil
312
20
ROEISLAND Max
302
21
KETTERER David
293
22
RAPOSO Charlie
284
23
ANKENY Michael
266
24
NEGOMIR Kyle
262
25
ST-GERMAIN William
261
26
GOWER Jack
253
27
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
231
28
SZWEBEL Florian
230
29
FOURNIER Simon
229
30
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
207
31
KASPER Nolan
198
32
THOMSEN Benjamin
196
33
MARSHALL Tucker
193
34
WERRY Tyler
171
35
DUPRATT Samuel
170
36
VIETZE Sandy
160
37
LAIDLAW Harry
158
38
ALEXANDER Cameron
141
39
FORD Tommy
140
39
MAPLE Wiley
140
41
WOOLSON Thomas
137
42
BARWOOD Adam
135
43
KRUPKA Jimmy
132
44
MACALUSO Matthew
123
45
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
120
46
LEEVER Alex
119
47
CORNELIUS Cooper
114
48
MILLER Andrew
105
49
DUERAGER Markus
100
50
NOEL Clement
94
51
DVORACEK Addison
91
52
FARROW Tanner
90
52
GINNIS AJ
90
54
TORSTI Samu
89
55
SEYMOUR Jett
84
56
MAURBERGER Simon
81
57
PHILP Huston
80
58
LUITZ Stefan
79
59
KOGLER Tobias
78
60
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
76
60
GILE Bridger
76
60
ZUBCIC Filip
76
63
KRAUSE Nicholas
75
64
WRIGHT Bronson
73
65
KOELL Alexander
70
65
SETTE Daniele
70
67
BUFFET Robin
68
68
GOLDBERG Jared
66
69
READ Erik
62
70
ARVIDSSON Erik
61
71
KIRSHENBLATT Max
58
72
KELLEY Robby
56
73
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
51
74
ENGVOLL Morten
48
75
BORSOTTI Giovanni
46
75
RITCHIE Benjamin
46
77
DRILLER Garret
43
78
DEMSCHAR Dominic
42
79
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
40
79
KAAHRE Rickard
40
79
MCCONVILLE Patrick
40
82
CONE Robert
39
83
FEASEY Willis
38
83
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
38
85
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
37
86
ALEXANDER Kyle
36
86
HENTTINEN Jens
36
86
TONETTI Riccardo
36
89
GRAND Guillaume
33
89
KEANE Jack
33
91
CHODOUNSKY David
29
91
KRENN Christoph
29
91
UNTERBERGER Dominic
29
94
KUZNETSOV Ivan
26
94
MASSON Adrien
26
96
DILLING Jacob
25
97
ARZT Sebastian
24
97
LORIOT Florian
24
97
MCCORMACK Declan
24
100
CASHMAN Jordan
23
100
TORIBIO Devon
23
102
KRYZL Krystof
22
102
MONSEN Zack
22
102
SCHWAIGER Dominik
22
102
WALCH Linus
22
106
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
21
107
BABINSKY Stefan
20
108
GRABINSKI Adrien
19
108
KUUS Karl
19
108
LANE Tristan
19
111
STRASSER Linus
18
111
WALLACE Liam
18
113
AMDAHL Andreas
17
113
JUNG Donghyun
17
115
JORDAN Asher
16
115
MAYRPETER Thomas
16
115
WATSON Hunter
16
118
GRASIC Martin
15
118
ILIANO Nicholas
15
120
NANI Roberto
14
120
PIOLAINE Adrien
14
122
MEALEY Jake
13
122
ZAMPA Andreas
13
124
BELL Jeffrey
12
124
BORODAYKIN Artem
12
124
COOK Carson
12
124
LUUKKO Max
12
128
CARRY Patrick
11
128
HAFERMAN Eric
11
128
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
11
131
FRISK David
10
131
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
10
131
KELSEY Sky
10
134
BOWERS Jack
9
134
KROGH Constantin
9
134
NACIUK Anthony
9
134
NELSON Isaiah
9
134
RENZ Fabio
9
139
VINTER Zak
8
139
WRIGHT Spencer
8
141
DONALD Gavin
7
141
SCOTT Alec
7
143
CASSELMAN Jamie
6
143
GREIG Rob
6
143
PHILLIPS Jordan
6
143
SANTANIELLO Nick
6
147
CASSMAN Ludwig
5
147
PUCKETT Cole
5
147
WEBSTER Ryan
5
150
BUSENGDAL Vegard
4
150
DALTON Eric
4
150
PAGET Ambroise
4
150
PERKINS Tanner
4
154
DESPRES Jack
3
154
DOYLE Owen
3
154
PORWOL Philipp
3
157
FORTIN Alexandre
2
157
HOLM Marcus
2
157
WILSON Andrew
2
160
FERRI James
1
160
HUDEC Jan
1
160
MAAS Maximilian
1
160
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
1
160
WAGNER Kalle
1
160
WOOD Harrison
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:16
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Final Ranking

REMME Roni
280

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
220

LEBEL Maureen
160

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HURT A J
110
5
MURER Abigail
83
6
O BRIEN Nina
81
7
WRIGHT Isabella
76
8
TOMMY Mikaela
72
9
BELCZYK Zoe
69
10
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
61
11
BURGESS Georgia
60
12
CASHMAN Keely
51
13
CRAWFORD Candace
50
13
WILLINGER Georgia
50
13
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
50
16
GRENIER Valerie
45
16
SIMPSON Zoe
45
18
VILANOVA Marina
40
19
LEVER Beatrix
33
20
COOPER Yasmin
32
20
KNIGHT Josie
32
22
DENDA Kayo
29
23
PARKER Kathryn
26
24
VAN SOEST Katrina
25
25
TIKUN Tetyana
24
26
LOWE Teegan
23
27
PROFFIT Ainsley
22
27
WILKINSON Alix
22
29
ELLIS Morgan
19
29
MCHUGH Margo
19
31
PETRO Hanna
15
32
BUSHELL Georgia
12
33
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
10
34
DOCTOR Chloe
7
35
BROWN Cheyenne
6

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:16
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Ranking

REMME Roni
329

O BRIEN Nina
316

GRENIER Valerie
300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HURT A J
254
5
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
196
6
WRIGHT Isabella
191
7
CASHMAN Keely
177
8
LEBEL Maureen
161
9
CRAWFORD Candace
160
10
VILANOVA Marina
150
11
TOMMY Mikaela
145
12
HENSIEN Katie
112
13
JELINKOVA Adriana
106
14
MANGAN Patricia
94
15
WILLINGER Georgia
92
16
TIMMERMANN Claire
88
17
LEVER Beatrix
82
18
MERRYWEATHER Alice
80
19
BELCZYK Zoe
67
20
NATALENKO Kristina
66
21
MASON Sydney
60
22
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
59
23
LAPANJA Lila
52
24
TALBOT Nellie Rose
51
25
MCJAMES Megan
47
26
KOMSIC Andrea
46
27
CUTLER Haley
42
28
PARKER Kathryn
37
29
DENDA Kayo
36
30
WILKINSON Alix
34
31
PROFITT Stephanie
28
32
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
27
33
MURER Abigail
24
33
ALEXANDER Kiara
24
35
ELLIS Morgan
22
36
FAUCHER Dorothee
21
37
DECKER Cecily
20
37
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
20
39
PROFFIT Ainsley
16
39
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
16
41
METZGER Camryn
15
41
VAN SOEST Katrina
15
41
SMITH Erin
15
44
TIKUN Tetyana
14
44
MCMURTRY Jessica
14
46
BUSHELL Georgia
13
46
MACDONALD Frances
13
46
RENZONI Ella
13
49
NEU Magnolia
12
50
LOWE Teegan
11
50
WATTENMAKER G.G.
11
52
BURGESS Georgia
10
53
HUME Helen
9
54
CLEMENT Justine
8
54
KNYSH Olha
8
56
DICKSON Margaret
7
56
GRABINSKI Kamilia
7
58
COOPER Yasmin
6
59
HOFFMAN Madison
4
59
FITZGERALD Lily
4
61
RATHFON Allison
3

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:17
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

TOMMY Mikaela
500

JELINKOVA Adriana
375

HURT A J
345

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
PETERSON Foreste
232
5
MCJAMES Megan
224
6
MANGAN Patricia
202
7
VILANOVA Marina
194
8
O BRIEN Nina
181
9
GRENIER Valerie
180
10
LAPANJA Lila
160
11
MOLTZAN Paula
153
12
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
140
12
ROBINSON Alice
140
14
CASHMAN Keely
134
15
REMME Roni
130
15
POPOVIC Leona
130
17
JEWETT Abi
127
18
HENSIEN Katie
120
19
DECKER Cecily
113
20
CRAWFORD Candace
109
21
GAGNON Marie-Michele
100
22
KOMSIC Andrea
84
23
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
70
24
MERRYWEATHER Alice
69
25
SMART Amelia
65
26
DESROCHERS Rachael
64
27
GRAY Cassidy
59
28
LEVER Beatrix
56
29
HOLE Kari Bergheim
51
30
GOGGIA Sofia
50
31
CURRIE Stephanie
46
32
GARTNER Stephanie
45
32
BASSINO Marta
45
34
KLOMHAUS Storm
41
35
NORBYE Tuva
39
36
STIEGLER Resi
38
37
WILKINSON Alix
37
38
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
36
39
MOORE Kelly
35
40
PFISTER Meike
32
40
TVIBERG Maria Therese
32
42
METZGER Camryn
31
43
MASON Sydney
30
44
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
26
45
WRIGHT Isabella
25
45
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
25
47
RESNICK Allie
21
48
LEBEL Maureen
20
48
CURTIS Ellie
20
48
HANSDOTTER Frida
20
51
MIELZYNSKI Erin
18
51
PARKER Kathryn
18
51
LEDECKA Ester
18
54
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
17
54
CUTLER Haley
17
56
WATTENMAKER G.G.
16
56
HUDSON Piera
16
56
SWENN LARSSON Anna
16
59
COMEAU Charlie
15
60
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
14
60
WENIG Michaela
14
62
PROFFIT Ainsley
13
62
LEBBY Stephanie
13
62
HARSCH Kaitlyn
13
65
MACDONALD Frances
12
66
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
11
66
MCCLELLAN Samantha
11
68
FIELD Charley
9
68
MIRADOLI Romane
9
70
FORD Julia
8
70
HENRY Mia
8
70
HOERNBLAD Lisa
8
73
WEDSJOE Lisa
7
73
WIKSTROEM Emelie
7
75
DLOUHY Alexa
5
76
WILLINGER Georgia
4
76
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
4
78
FIEGL Rebecca
3
78
GRIGG Eliza
3
78
HOFER Anna
3
81
SMITH Erin
2
81
KMOCHOVA Tereza
2
83
PROFITT Stephanie
1
83
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1
83
HOFFMAN Madison
1

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:17
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Ranking

SMART Amelia
410

LAPANJA Lila
357

ST-GERMAIN Laurence
325

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
MOLTZAN Paula
312
5
O BRIEN Nina
310
6
JELINKOVA Adriana
275
7
REMME Roni
245
8
DLOUHY Alexa
221
9
MIELZYNSKI Erin
180
10
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
169
11
FORD Julia
166
12
ENGLISH Francesca
141
13
CASHMAN Keely
131
14
STIEGLER Resi
130
15
POPOVIC Leona
120
16
MCJAMES Megan
119
17
HENSIEN Katie
116
18
PETERSON Foreste
112
19
GRAY Cassidy
96
20
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
90
21
HURT A J
78
22
CRAWFORD Candace
64
23
TOMMY Mikaela
62
24
KOMSIC Andrea
60
24
GARTNER Stephanie
60
26
JEWETT Abi
59
27
CURRIE Stephanie
53
28
NORBYE Tuva
49
29
MANGAN Patricia
48
30
JONES Caroline
46
31
WRIGHT Isabella
45
32
LEVER Beatrix
44
33
MASON Sydney
39
34
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
38
34
FRIGON Genevieve
38
36
MOORE Kelly
37
37
HOLE Kari Bergheim
36
37
HOFFMAN Madison
36
39
HALL Emma
30
40
LEBBY Stephanie
28
41
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
26
41
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
26
41
BRAUN Cleo
26
44
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
25
45
VILANOVA Marina
24
45
HILL Alyssa
24
47
PARKER Kathryn
23
48
PROFITT Stephanie
20
49
HALVORSEN Elsie
18
49
UTTER Hannah
18
51
BURGESS Georgia
16
52
GRENIER Valerie
15
52
MERRYWEATHER Alice
15
52
DESROCHERS Rachael
15
52
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
15
56
DECKER Cecily
14
56
KMOCHOVA Tereza
14
58
PROFFIT Ainsley
11
58
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
11
58
CLEMENT Justine
11
61
TIMMERMANN Claire
8
61
KLOMHAUS Storm
8
61
CURTIS Ellie
8
64
HENRY Mia
7
65
HUDSON Piera
6
65
THOMAS Claire
6
67
WEDSJOE Lisa
5
68
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
4
68
FIDJELAND Isabella
4
68
PAVELICH Gretchen
4

 Author| Post time: 16-11-2017 15:28
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

GRENIER Valerie
200

REMME Roni
190

TOMMY Mikaela
140

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
120
5
CASHMAN Keely
114
6
WRIGHT Isabella
98
7
MANGAN Patricia
86
8
JELINKOVA Adriana
80
8
MERRYWEATHER Alice
80
10
CRAWFORD Candace
69
11
HENSIEN Katie
62
12
VILANOVA Marina
50
12
LEVER Beatrix
50
14
MASON Sydney
46
14
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
46
16
PROFITT Stephanie
45
17
O BRIEN Nina
40
18
TALBOT Nellie Rose
39
19
LAPANJA Lila
36
20
MCJAMES Megan
32
20
KOMSIC Andrea
32
22
PROFFIT Ainsley
31
23
NATALENKO Kristina
30
24
ALEXANDER Kiara
23
25
WILLINGER Georgia
22
25
PARKER Kathryn
22
25
FAUCHER Dorothee
22
28
ELLIS Morgan
20
29
MURER Abigail
18
30
HUME Helen
16
30
BURKARD Inez
16
32
METZGER Camryn
15
32
HOFFMAN Madison
15
34
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
14
34
BUSHELL Georgia
14
36
SMITH Erin
13
36
BROWN Cheyenne
13
38
TIMMERMANN Claire
12
38
TIKUN Tetyana
12
40
NEU Magnolia
11
41
KNYSH Olha
10
42
FITZGERALD Lily
8
43
WATTENMAKER G.G.
7
44
RENZONI Ella
6
45
VAN SOEST Katrina
3
46
CLEMENT Justine
2
47
MACDONALD Frances
1

 Author| Post time: 18-11-2017 23:52
| Show all posts
Women's
Final General Ranking

REMME Roni
1174

O BRIEN Nina
928

TOMMY Mikaela
919

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
845
5
JELINKOVA Adriana
836
6
HURT A J
787
7
GRENIER Valerie
740
8
CASHMAN Keely
607
9
LAPANJA Lila
605
10
SMART Amelia
475
11
MOLTZAN Paula
465
12
VILANOVA Marina
458
13
CRAWFORD Candace
452
14
WRIGHT Isabella
435
15
MANGAN Patricia
430
16
MCJAMES Megan
422
17
HENSIEN Katie
410
18
PETERSON Foreste
344
19
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
342
20
LEBEL Maureen
341
21
LEVER Beatrix
265
22
POPOVIC Leona
250
23
MERRYWEATHER Alice
244
24
DLOUHY Alexa
226
25
KOMSIC Andrea
222
26
MIELZYNSKI Erin
198
27
JEWETT Abi
186
28
MASON Sydney
175
29
FORD Julia
174
30
STIEGLER Resi
168
30
WILLINGER Georgia
168
32
GRAY Cassidy
155
33
DECKER Cecily
147
34
ENGLISH Francesca
141
35
ROBINSON Alice
140
36
BELCZYK Zoe
136
37
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
135
38
PARKER Kathryn
126
39
MURER Abigail
125
40
TIMMERMANN Claire
108
41
GARTNER Stephanie
105
42
GAGNON Marie-Michele
100
43
CURRIE Stephanie
99
44
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
96
44
NATALENKO Kristina
96
46
PROFITT Stephanie
94
47
PROFFIT Ainsley
93
47
WILKINSON Alix
93
49
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
91
50
TALBOT Nellie Rose
90
51
NORBYE Tuva
88
52
HOLE Kari Bergheim
87
53
BURGESS Georgia
86
54
DESROCHERS Rachael
79
55
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
77
56
MOORE Kelly
72
57
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
70
57
GUNNARSTEDT Nadja
70
59
DENDA Kayo
65
60
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
64
61
ELLIS Morgan
61
61
METZGER Camryn
61
63
CUTLER Haley
59
64
HOFFMAN Madison
56
65
GOGGIA Sofia
50
65
TIKUN Tetyana
50
67
KLOMHAUS Storm
49
68
ALEXANDER Kiara
47
68
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
47
70
JONES Caroline
46
71
BASSINO Marta
45
71
SIMPSON Zoe
45
73
FAUCHER Dorothee
43
73
VAN SOEST Katrina
43
75
LEBBY Stephanie
41
76
BUSHELL Georgia
39
77
COOPER Yasmin
38
77
FRIGON Genevieve
38
79
LOWE Teegan
34
79
WATTENMAKER G.G.
34
81
KNIGHT Josie
32
81
PFISTER Meike
32
81
TVIBERG Maria Therese
32
84
HALL Emma
30
84
SMITH Erin
30
86
CURTIS Ellie
28
87
BRAUN Cleo
26
87
MACDONALD Frances
26
89
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
25
89
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
25
89
HUME Helen
25
92
HILL Alyssa
24
93
NEU Magnolia
23
94
HUDSON Piera
22
95
CLEMENT Justine
21
95
RESNICK Allie
21
97
HANSDOTTER Frida
20
98
BROWN Cheyenne
19
98
MCHUGH Margo
19
98
RENZONI Ella
19
101
HALVORSEN Elsie
18
101
KNYSH Olha
18
101
LEDECKA Ester
18
101
UTTER Hannah
18
105
BURKARD Inez
16
105
KMOCHOVA Tereza
16
105
SWENN LARSSON Anna
16
108
COMEAU Charlie
15
108
HENRY Mia
15
108
PETRO Hanna
15
108
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
15
112
MCMURTRY Jessica
14
112
WENIG Michaela
14
114
HARSCH Kaitlyn
13
115
FITZGERALD Lily
12
115
WEDSJOE Lisa
12
117
MCCLELLAN Samantha
11
118
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
10
119
FIELD Charley
9
119
MIRADOLI Romane
9
121
HOERNBLAD Lisa
8
122
DICKSON Margaret
7
122
DOCTOR Chloe
7
122
GRABINSKI Kamilia
7
122
WIKSTROEM Emelie
7
126
THOMAS Claire
6
127
FIDJELAND Isabella
4
127
PAVELICH Gretchen
4
129
FIEGL Rebecca
3
129
GRIGG Eliza
3
129
HOFER Anna
3
129
RATHFON Allison
3

 Author| Post time: 18-11-2017 23:57
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Loveland Ski Area Valley (USA) - 18 November 2017 - 19 November 2017




Events

  • Women's Slalom (1/8)
  • Women's Slalom (2/8)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, November 18th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, November 19th
08:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 19-11-2017 10:44
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 18 November 2017 - 21 November 2017




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/8)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/8)
  • Men's Slalom (1/8)
  • Men's Slalom (2/8)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/8)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (2/8)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, November 18th
11:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
14:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, November 19th
11:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
14:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Monday, November 20th
07:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 2
11:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
14:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, November 21st
07:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
10:00 Men's Slalom Run 2
11:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
14:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 19-11-2017 12:27
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Loveland Ski Area Valley (USA) - 18 November 2017 - 19 November 2017


Women's Slalom (1/8)
Final Results

MIELZYNSKI Erin
1:33.0045.18+47.82

ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1:33.6946.01+47.68

POPOVIC Leona
1:34.4945.95+48.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
STIEGLER Resi
46.30
48.88
1:35.18
5
SMART Amelia
45.87
49.41
1:35.28
6
MOLTZAN Paula
45.88
49.48
1:35.36
7
LAPANJA Lila
47.51
49.46
1:36.97
8
FORD Julia
46.74
50.30
1:37.04
9
DLOUHY Alexa
47.82
49.40
1:37.22
10
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
47.81
49.66
1:37.47
11
PETERSON Foreste
47.62
49.92
1:37.54
12
MCJAMES Megan
47.18
50.44
1:37.62
13
JELINKOVA Adriana
48.33
49.35
1:37.68
14
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
47.82
49.90
1:37.72
15
KOMSIC Andrea
47.43
50.37
1:37.80
16
WRIGHT Isabella
47.75
50.13
1:37.88
17
ENGLISH Francesca
47.87
50.09
1:37.96
18
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
48.00
49.97
1:37.97
19
MANGAN Patricia
47.81
50.19
1:38.00
20
JEWETT Abi
48.53
49.65
1:38.18
20
NORBYE Tuva
48.47
49.71
1:38.18
22
VILANOVA Marina
47.78
50.48
1:38.26
23
CURTIS Ellie
48.66
49.62
1:38.28
24
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
48.18
50.21
1:38.39
25
MASON Sydney
48.90
50.75
1:39.65
26
PROFITT Stephanie
49.18
50.51
1:39.69
27
PAVELICH Gretchen
48.90
50.92
1:39.82
28
HALL Emma
48.86
51.64
1:40.50
29
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
48.89
52.22
1:41.11
30
JONES Caroline
49.88
51.92
1:41.80
31
RESNICK Allie
49.66
52.39
1:42.05
32
MCCLELLAN Samantha
49.78
52.94
1:42.72
33
PROFFIT Ainsley
50.38
52.55
1:42.93
34
HENSIEN Katie
47.63
55.33
1:42.96
35
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
50.50
52.48
1:42.98
36
MELINCHUK Hannah
50.16
52.92
1:43.08
37
WOLD Tegan
50.84
53.22
1:44.06
38
COSSETTE Alexandra
50.59
53.57
1:44.16
39
OKAMOTO Noe
50.93
53.47
1:44.40
40
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
51.25
53.87
1:45.12
41
HOLM Olivia
51.50
54.19
1:45.69
42
VILANDRIE Avery
51.90
54.18
1:46.08
43
WILSON Mckenna
52.89
53.24
1:46.13
44
HOLM Anneli
51.34
55.61
1:46.95
45
HALVORSEN Elsie
50.86
57.79
1:48.65
46
WATANABE Ayumi
52.01
1:09.54
2:01.55

GORSUCH Mariel
-
-
DNF2

GRIGG Eliza
-
-
DNF2

BRANDT Taylor
-
-
DNF2

LEVER Beatrix
-
-
DNF2

ARNOLD Andrea Louise
-
-
DNF2

TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF2

FIDJELAND Isabella
-
-
DNF2

CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF2

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF2

TOMMY Mikaela
-
-
DNF2

REMME Roni
-
-
DNF2

CURRIE Stephanie
-
-
DNF2

O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF2

DESROCHERS Rachael
-
-
DSQ2

JENNE Isabelle
-
-
DNQ2

HARSCH Kaitlyn
-
-
DNQ2

JOHANSSON Isabella
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Cheyenne
-
-
DNQ2

LEVEY Nadine
-
-
DNQ2

TSUJI Ayaka
-
-
DNQ2

WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNQ2

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNQ2

ROWE Sarah
-
-
DNF1

BRAUN Cleo
-
-
DNF1

WATTENMAKER G.G.
-
-
DNF1

HIROSE Nami
-
-
DNF1

CLEMENT Justine
-
-
DNF1

DANNIS Alexa
-
-
DNF1

METZGER Camryn
-
-
DNF1

SMITH Sierra
-
-
DNF1

LEYMAN Carleigh
-
-
DNF1

SELVAAG Josefine
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

HURT A J
-
-
DNF1

HOFFMAN Madison
-
-
DNF1

MCGREW Megan
-
-
DNF1

KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF1

AASBERG Kristine Fausa
-
-
DNF1

KLOMHAUS Storm
-
-
DNF1

SCHROEDER Sophie
-
-
DNS1

GOODMAN Emily
-
-
DNS1

SMALL Greta
-
-
DNS1

TVIBERG Maria Therese
-
-
DNS1

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 19-11-2017 12:47
| Show all posts

DGFDFDFG

Stage 2

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 18 November 2017 - 21 November 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (1/8)
Final Results

BROWN Phil
2:23.361:09.80+1:13.56

PHILP Trevor
2:23.421:10.16+1:13.26

FORD Tommy
2:23.561:10.99+1:12.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:10.98
1:13.00
2:23.98
5
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1:10.38
1:14.05
2:24.43
6
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:11.54
1:12.98
2:24.52
7
ROBERTS Hig
1:11.01
1:13.85
2:24.86
8
KETTERER David
1:11.54
1:13.52
2:25.06
9
TORSTI Samu
1:10.84
1:14.54
2:25.38
10
RADAMUS River
1:11.57
1:13.85
2:25.42
11
CRAWFORD James
1:11.40
1:14.21
2:25.61
12
KRYZL Krystof
1:12.15
1:13.57
2:25.72
13
WEISEL Kipling
1:12.17
1:13.73
2:25.90
14
STRASSER Linus
1:12.71
1:13.23
2:25.94
15
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:12.50
1:13.69
2:26.19
16
SEGER Brodie
1:12.85
1:13.37
2:26.22
17
DUFFY Drew
1:12.36
1:13.89
2:26.25
18
WINTERS Luke
1:12.89
1:13.64
2:26.53
19
ZAMPA Andreas
1:11.99
1:14.62
2:26.61
20
ST-GERMAIN William
1:12.54
1:14.10
2:26.64
21
ROEISLAND Max
1:11.89
1:14.94
2:26.83
22
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1:12.21
1:14.88
2:27.09
23
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:11.64
1:15.51
2:27.15
24
LEEVER Alex
1:11.99
1:15.56
2:27.55
25
READ Jeffrey
1:11.90
1:15.66
2:27.56
26
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:11.90
1:15.91
2:27.81
27
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1:13.10
1:15.36
2:28.46
28
SEGER Riley
1:13.02
1:15.45
2:28.47
29
GOWER Jack
1:13.26
1:15.23
2:28.49
30
JUNG Donghyun
1:13.52
1:15.09
2:28.61
31
FOURNIER Simon
1:13.31
1:15.40
2:28.71
32
MACALUSO Matthew
1:13.74
1:15.30
2:29.04
33
TORIBIO Devon
1:14.03
1:15.04
2:29.07
34
CONE Robert
1:13.01
1:16.21
2:29.22
35
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1:14.45
1:15.44
2:29.89
36
DESPRES Jack
1:14.91
1:16.75
2:31.66
37
SANTANIELLO Nick
1:13.74
1:18.02
2:31.76
38
RITCHIE Benjamin
1:14.59
1:17.67
2:32.26
39
BIRKNER Alexander
1:14.80
1:17.51
2:32.31
40
LILLEY Austin Michael
1:15.47
1:17.23
2:32.70
41
KEANE Brendan
1:15.68
1:17.62
2:33.30
42
SEYMOUR Trey
1:15.68
1:17.91
2:33.59
43
TOMII Taiga
1:15.84
1:19.19
2:35.03

HAFERMAN Eric
-
-
DNF2

KEANE Jack
-
-
DNF2

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF2

SEYMOUR Jett
-
-
DNF2

KRUPKA Jimmy
-
-
DNF2

KOGLER Tobias
-
-
DNF2

GRASIC Martin
-
-
DNF2

DVORACEK Addison
-
-
DNF2

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNF2

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2

NEF Tanguy
-
-
DNF2

VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF2

BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF2

FARROW Tanner
-
-
DNF2

READ Erik
-
-
DNF2

DUPRATT Samuel
-
-
DNF2

SCOTT Alec
-
-
DNS2

WOLD Keegan
-
-
DNQ2

BOWERS Jack
-
-
DNQ2

PRETTI Winston
-
-
DNQ2

MARTIN Max
-
-
DNQ2

VAN VUUREN Arie
-
-
DNQ2

VIETZE Sandy
-
-
DNQ2

NELSON Isaiah
-
-
DNF1

CARLSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1

WRIGHT Bronson
-
-
DNF1

GUTSTEIN Trent
-
-
DNF1

THROM Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1

OLIVERAS Marc
-
-
DNF1

MCCORMACK Declan
-
-
DNF1

WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1

CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DNF1

MOYER Bobby
-
-
DNF1

DILLING Jacob
-
-
DNF1

SZWEBEL Florian
-
-
DNF1

GILE Bridger
-
-
DNF1

YOUNG Joseph
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF1

MORSE Sam
-
-
DNF1

DRILLER Garret
-
-
DNF1

WOOLSON Thomas
-
-
DNF1

MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNF1

LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF1

LUUKKO Max
-
-
DNF1

SCHWAIGER Dominik
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1

MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNF1

STEFFEY George
-
-
DNF1

CANCLINI Marco
-
-
DNS1

VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
-
-
DNS1

MEGARRY Morgan
-
-
DNS1

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNS1

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 19-11-2017 21:43
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Loveland Ski Area Valley (USA) - 18 November 2017 - 19 November 2017


Women's Slalom (2/8)
Final Results

ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1:28.2042.39+45.81

MIELZYNSKI Erin
1:28.6443.08+45.56

POPOVIC Leona
1:29.6243.16+46.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DLOUHY Alexa
43.99
46.88
1:30.87
5
REMME Roni
43.93
46.97
1:30.90
6
LAPANJA Lila
44.24
46.78
1:31.02
7
HENSIEN Katie
45.19
45.96
1:31.15
8
MOLTZAN Paula
44.10
47.06
1:31.16
9
JELINKOVA Adriana
44.10
47.16
1:31.26
10
O BRIEN Nina
44.09
47.88
1:31.97
11
HURT A J
45.23
46.77
1:32.00
12
KOMSIC Andrea
45.21
46.82
1:32.03
13
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
45.52
46.53
1:32.05
14
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
45.18
46.95
1:32.13
15
PETERSON Foreste
45.02
47.19
1:32.21
16
VILANOVA Marina
45.16
47.43
1:32.59
17
KMOCHOVA Tereza
46.37
46.47
1:32.84
18
CURRIE Stephanie
45.67
47.22
1:32.89
19
NORBYE Tuva
46.30
46.67
1:32.97
20
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
46.24
46.74
1:32.98
21
ENGLISH Francesca
45.59
47.40
1:32.99
22
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
45.13
48.15
1:33.28
23
KLOMHAUS Storm
45.38
48.01
1:33.39
24
PARKER Kathryn
46.00
47.68
1:33.68
25
HUDSON Piera
46.09
47.80
1:33.89
26
HALL Emma
46.33
47.82
1:34.15
27
FIDJELAND Isabella
46.82
47.90
1:34.72
28
JEWETT Abi
46.75
48.13
1:34.88
29
LEVER Beatrix
46.97
48.61
1:35.58
30
SMITH Sierra
46.72
48.89
1:35.61
31
PROFFIT Ainsley
47.04
48.69
1:35.73
32
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
47.28
48.70
1:35.98
33
JONES Caroline
47.35
49.14
1:36.49
34
MCCLELLAN Samantha
47.15
49.41
1:36.56
35
PAVELICH Gretchen
47.50
49.15
1:36.65
36
DESROCHERS Rachael
47.04
49.72
1:36.76
37
BRAUN Cleo
48.05
48.80
1:36.85
37
ARNOLD Andrea Louise
47.55
49.30
1:36.85
39
BRANDT Taylor
47.19
50.52
1:37.71
40
WOLD Tegan
48.02
50.07
1:38.09
41
HARSCH Kaitlyn
48.36
50.18
1:38.54
42
MELINCHUK Hannah
48.18
50.54
1:38.72
43
ROWE Sarah
48.34
50.76
1:39.10
44
VILANDRIE Avery
48.78
50.90
1:39.68
45
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
49.35
50.43
1:39.78
46
WILSON Mckenna
48.95
51.10
1:40.05
47
SELVAAG Josefine
49.10
51.10
1:40.20
48
COSSETTE Alexandra
47.94
52.90
1:40.84
49
JENNE Isabelle
49.37
52.06
1:41.43
RESNICK Allie
-
-
DNF2
CLEMENT Justine
-
-
DNF2
DANNIS Alexa
-
-
DNF2
GRIGG Eliza
-
-
DNF2
GERRARD Olivia
-
-
DNF2
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF2
WATANABE Ayumi
-
-
DNF2
OKAMOTO Noe
-
-
DNF2
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
-
-
DNF2
CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF2
MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF2
FORD Julia
-
-
DNF2
WATTENMAKER G.G.
-
-
DNQ2
PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DNQ2
GORSUCH Mariel
-
-
DNQ2
TSUJI Ayaka
-
-
DNQ2
HALVORSEN Elsie
-
-
DNQ2
BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNQ2
HOLM Olivia
-
-
DNF1
JOHANSSON Isabella
-
-
DNF1
BROWN Cheyenne
-
-
DNF1
HOLM Anneli
-
-
DNF1
LEVEY Nadine
-
-
DNF1
HIROSE Nami
-
-
DNF1
METZGER Camryn
-
-
DNF1
MASON Sydney
-
-
DNF1
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
-
-
DNF1
LEYMAN Carleigh
-
-
DNF1
WRIGHT Isabella
-
-
DNF1
WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF1
CURTIS Ellie
-
-
DNF1
PROFITT Stephanie
-
-
DNF1
HOFFMAN Madison
-
-
DNF1
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
-
-
DNF1
MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNF1
SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF1
SCHROEDER Sophie
-
-
DNS1
GOODMAN Emily
-
-
DNS1
MCGREW Megan
-
-
DNS1
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNS1
TOMMY Mikaela
-
-
DNS1

Post time: 20-11-2017 12:03
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 18 November 2017 - 21 November 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (2/8)
Final Results

PHILP Trevor
2:31.221:12.18+1:19.04

FORD Tommy
2:31.731:12.09+1:19.64

TORSTI Samu
2:32.721:13.74+1:18.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:13.42
1:19.51
2:32.93
5
MAURBERGER Simon
1:14.67
1:18.47
2:33.14
6
RADAMUS River
1:14.70
1:18.53
2:33.23
7
ZUBCIC Filip
1:13.71
1:19.68
2:33.39
8
BROWN Phil
1:12.95
1:20.46
2:33.41
9
CRAWFORD James
1:13.79
1:19.74
2:33.53
10
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1:13.68
1:20.29
2:33.97
11
RAPOSO Charlie
1:15.33
1:18.66
2:33.99
12
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:14.93
1:19.21
2:34.14
13
MORSE Sam
1:15.54
1:18.99
2:34.53
14
WEISEL Kipling
1:15.62
1:19.13
2:34.75
15
MULLIGAN Sam
1:15.19
1:19.82
2:35.01
16
FEASEY Willis
1:14.73
1:20.38
2:35.11
17
READ Jeffrey
1:15.83
1:19.36
2:35.19
18
DUFFY Drew
1:15.14
1:20.40
2:35.54
19
BUFFET Robin
1:15.81
1:19.94
2:35.75
20
ST-GERMAIN William
1:15.93
1:20.00
2:35.93
21
SEGER Brodie
1:14.58
1:21.49
2:36.07
22
LEEVER Alex
1:16.47
1:19.67
2:36.14
23
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:16.44
1:20.26
2:36.70
24
GOWER Jack
1:16.25
1:20.78
2:37.03
25
SEGER Riley
1:16.45
1:20.74
2:37.19
26
MILLER Andrew
1:16.94
1:20.26
2:37.20
27
NOEL Clement
1:16.60
1:20.89
2:37.49
28
WOOLSON Thomas
1:16.76
1:21.14
2:37.90
29
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:16.50
1:21.59
2:38.09
30
ZAMPA Andreas
1:17.50
1:20.70
2:38.20
31
WINTERS Luke
1:17.35
1:21.24
2:38.59
32
SEYMOUR Jett
1:17.37
1:21.30
2:38.67
33
KOGLER Tobias
1:17.40
1:21.31
2:38.71
34
MACALUSO Matthew
1:16.95
1:21.82
2:38.77
35
FOURNIER Simon
1:16.97
1:22.34
2:39.31
36
FARROW Tanner
1:17.38
1:22.37
2:39.75
37
KEANE Jack
1:18.83
1:23.32
2:42.15
38
LILLEY Austin Michael
1:18.52
1:24.76
2:43.28
39
KEANE Brendan
1:19.19
1:24.38
2:43.57
NELSON Isaiah
-
-
DNF2
WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNF2
CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DNF2
DILLING Jacob
-
-
DNF2
SANTANIELLO Nick
-
-
DNF2
SZWEBEL Florian
-
-
DNF2
GRASIC Martin
-
-
DNF2
LUUKKO Max
-
-
DNF2
VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF2
KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF2
STRASSER Linus
-
-
DNF2
BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF2
SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF2
READ Erik
-
-
DNF2
ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF2
VIETZE Sandy
-
-
DSQ2
MOYER Bobby
-
-
DNS2
DVORACEK Addison
-
-
DNS2
CONE Robert
-
-
DNS2
SCOTT Alec
-
-
DNS2
KETTERER David
-
-
DNP2
WOLD Keegan
-
-
DNQ2
CARLSON Hunter
-
-
DNQ2
BOWERS Jack
-
-
DNQ2
ANDERSON Tommy
-
-
DNQ2
PRETTI Winston
-
-
DNQ2
MARTIN Max
-
-
DNQ2
VAN VUUREN Arie
-
-
DNQ2
SEYMOUR Trey
-
-
DNQ2
DEKKO Zachary
-
-
DNF1
DESPRES Jack
-
-
DNF1
WRIGHT Bronson
-
-
DNF1
TORIBIO Devon
-
-
DNF1
TOMII Taiga
-
-
DNF1
GUTSTEIN Trent
-
-
DNF1
THROM Benjamin
-
-
DNF1
GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1
OLIVERAS Marc
-
-
DNF1
MCCORMACK Declan
-
-
DNF1
GILE Bridger
-
-
DNF1
YOUNG Joseph
-
-
DNF1
PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF1
KRUPKA Jimmy
-
-
DNF1
ROEISLAND Max
-
-
DNF1
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
-
-
DNF1
DRILLER Garret
-
-
DNF1
LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF1
BUSENGDAL Vegard
-
-
DNF1
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
-
-
DNF1
NEF Tanguy
-
-
DNF1
DUPRATT Samuel
-
-
DNF1
STEFFEY George
-
-
DNF1
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
-
-
DNF1
DEMSCHAR Dominic
-
-
DNF1
HAFERMAN Eric
-
-
DNS1
BIRKNER Alexander
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 20-11-2017 20:09
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 18 November 2017 - 21 November 2017


Men's Slalom (1/8)
Final Results

BROWN Phil
1:38.4750.11+48.36

PHILP Trevor
1:38.6350.27+48.36

ENGEL Mark
1:38.7450.44+48.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KETTERER David
50.84
48.20
1:39.04
5
NOEL Clement
51.47
47.72
1:39.19
6
ZUBCIC Filip
51.31
47.95
1:39.26
7
KELLEY Robby
51.01
48.31
1:39.32
8
MULLIGAN Sam
51.70
47.63
1:39.33
9
LUITZ Stefan
51.61
47.78
1:39.39
10
READ Jeffrey
51.04
48.36
1:39.40
11
BUFFET Robin
52.02
47.45
1:39.47
12
READ Erik
51.21
48.29
1:39.50
13
BORSOTTI Giovanni
51.67
48.02
1:39.69
14
MAURBERGER Simon
51.66
48.18
1:39.84
15
JUNG Donghyun
51.78
48.18
1:39.96
16
VIETZE Sandy
51.69
48.34
1:40.03
17
ROBERTS Hig
51.40
48.72
1:40.12
18
DUFFY Drew
52.20
48.00
1:40.20
19
BARWOOD Adam
52.24
48.48
1:40.72
20
RADAMUS River
52.51
48.38
1:40.89
21
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
52.80
48.44
1:41.24
22
ENGVOLL Morten
52.98
48.84
1:41.82
23
RITCHIE Benjamin
53.31
48.96
1:42.27
24
STEFFEY George
53.38
49.24
1:42.62
25
SANTANIELLO Nick
53.74
48.93
1:42.67
26
WEISEL Kipling
53.20
49.58
1:42.78
27
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
53.58
49.46
1:43.04
28
WOOLSON Thomas
53.52
49.56
1:43.08
29
MARSHALL Tucker
53.76
49.82
1:43.58
30
DRILLER Garret
53.93
49.93
1:43.86
31
FOURNIER Simon
53.85
50.08
1:43.93
32
KEANE Jack
53.77
50.17
1:43.94
33
RAPOSO Charlie
53.97
50.17
1:44.14
34
LUUKKO Max
54.45
49.98
1:44.43
35
TOMII Taiga
54.20
50.32
1:44.52
36
MOYER Bobby
54.12
50.42
1:44.54
37
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
54.90
50.14
1:45.04
38
KRUPKA Jimmy
55.37
50.19
1:45.56
39
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
55.29
51.06
1:46.35
40
TORIBIO Devon
55.40
50.97
1:46.37
41
WRIGHT Bronson
55.45
51.00
1:46.45
42
MILLER Andrew
55.76
51.48
1:47.24
43
AUSTIN Matt
55.93
51.85
1:47.78
44
NELSON Isaiah
56.50
51.85
1:48.35
45
THROM Benjamin
57.33
52.51
1:49.84
46
VAN VUUREN Arie
57.71
52.95
1:50.66
47
FARROW Tanner
59.92
51.19
1:51.11
48
SEYMOUR Trey
58.86
53.89
1:52.75
49
SEYMOUR Chase
59.93
55.53
1:55.46
50
SEYMOUR Jett
1:10.05
50.39
2:00.44

KEANE Brendan
-
-
DNF2

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF2

DUPRATT Samuel
-
-
DNF2

NEF Tanguy
-
-
DNF2

BOWERS Jack
-
-
DNF1

PUCKETT Cole
-
-
DNF1

PRETTI Winston
-
-
DNF1

CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DNF1

KEJVAL Martin
-
-
DNF1

MCCONNELL Will
-
-
DNF1

GUTSTEIN Trent
-
-
DNF1

SZWEBEL Florian
-
-
DNF1

HAFERMAN Eric
-
-
DNF1

SULLIVAN Bridger
-
-
DNF1

NEGOMIR Kyle
-
-
DNF1

MACALUSO Matthew
-
-
DNF1

GILE Bridger
-
-
DNF1

DILLING Jacob
-
-
DNF1

GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1

WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1

SEGER Riley
-
-
DNF1

SCOTT Alec
-
-
DNF1

YOUNG Joseph
-
-
DNF1

DEMSCHAR Dominic
-
-
DNF1

ANDERSON Tommy
-
-
DNF1

MCCORMACK Declan
-
-
DNF1

WINTERS Luke
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF1

VERDU Joan
-
-
DNF1

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
-
-
DNF1

ROEISLAND Max
-
-
DNF1

LEEVER Alex
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1

KOGLER Tobias
-
-
DNF1

BUSENGDAL Vegard
-
-
DNF1

ZRNCIC DIM Natko
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1

KAAHRE Rickard
-
-
DNF1

RASANEN Joonas
-
-
DNF1

NANI Roberto
-
-
DNF1

KASPER Nolan
-
-
DNF1

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNF1

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

ST-GERMAIN William
-
-
DNF1

REMME Ryley
-
-
DNS1

DVORACEK Addison
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 21-11-2017 09:26
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 18 November 2017 - 21 November 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (1/8)
Final Results

GAGNON Marie-Michele
2:28.831:13.27+1:15.56

POPOVIC Leona
2:28.931:14.49+1:14.44

TOMMY Mikaela
2:29.021:13.74+1:15.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GOGGIA Sofia
1:13.52
1:15.76
2:29.28
5
BASSINO Marta
1:14.05
1:15.45
2:29.50
6
GRENIER Valerie
1:15.09
1:14.53
2:29.62
7
MANGAN Patricia
1:14.57
1:15.09
2:29.66
8
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:14.82
1:15.02
2:29.84
9
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:15.06
1:15.08
2:30.14
10
O BRIEN Nina
1:14.66
1:15.53
2:30.19
11
MCJAMES Megan
1:14.57
1:15.69
2:30.26
12
PETERSON Foreste
1:14.47
1:15.83
2:30.30
13
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:14.29
1:16.02
2:30.31
14
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1:14.79
1:15.62
2:30.41
15
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:16.17
1:14.64
2:30.81
16
KLOMHAUS Storm
1:15.33
1:15.55
2:30.88
17
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1:15.80
1:15.45
2:31.25
17
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:15.87
1:15.38
2:31.25
19
REMME Roni
1:16.22
1:15.28
2:31.50
20
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1:16.56
1:15.07
2:31.63
21
HURT A J
1:16.17
1:15.55
2:31.72
22
MIRADOLI Romane
1:15.51
1:16.26
2:31.77
23
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:16.16
1:15.81
2:31.97
24
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1:15.98
1:16.16
2:32.14
25
LEDECKA Ester
1:16.01
1:16.15
2:32.16
26
KOMSIC Andrea
1:16.38
1:15.79
2:32.17
27
MOLTZAN Paula
1:15.37
1:16.94
2:32.31
28
HOFER Anna
1:16.17
1:16.17
2:32.34
29
STIEGLER Resi
1:16.56
1:16.12
2:32.68
30
NORBYE Tuva
1:16.06
1:16.71
2:32.77
31
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1:16.51
1:16.28
2:32.79
32
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1:17.03
1:15.89
2:32.92
33
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:16.94
1:16.12
2:33.06
34
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:16.58
1:17.76
2:34.34
35
ROBINSON Alice
1:18.53
1:16.33
2:34.86
36
OKAMOTO Noe
1:16.84
1:18.44
2:35.28
37
LAPANJA Lila
1:17.66
1:17.84
2:35.50
38
SMART Amelia
1:18.44
1:17.59
2:36.03
39
CURRIE Stephanie
1:17.21
1:18.83
2:36.04
40
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1:18.75
1:18.09
2:36.84
41
RESNICK Allie
1:19.15
1:18.08
2:37.23
42
PROFITT Stephanie
1:18.63
1:19.34
2:37.97
43
CUTLER Haley
1:19.35
1:20.41
2:39.76
44
WATTENMAKER G.G.
1:19.28
1:21.17
2:40.45
45
DLOUHY Alexa
1:19.76
1:21.25
2:41.01
46
SELVAAG Josefine
1:18.91
1:23.01
2:41.92

CURTIS Ellie
-
-
DNF2

WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF2

TOWNSHEND Charlotte
-
-
DNF2

METZGER Camryn
-
-
DNF2

LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF2

ENGLISH Francesca
-
-
DNF2

JEWETT Abi
-
-
DNF2

WENIG Michaela
-
-
DNF2

HENSIEN Katie
-
-
DNF2

FIDJELAND Isabella
-
-
DNF2

KMOCHOVA Tereza
-
-
DNF2

FIEGL Rebecca
-
-
DNF2

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF2

ARNOLD Andrea Louise
-
-
DNF2

HOLM Olivia
-
-
DNQ2

JENNE Isabelle
-
-
DNQ2

JONES Caroline
-
-
DNQ2

COSSETTE Alexandra
-
-
DNQ2

SIMPSON Zoe
-
-
DNQ2

HARSCH Kaitlyn
-
-
DNQ2

VILANDRIE Avery
-
-
DNQ2

GORSUCH Mariel
-
-
DNQ2

PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DNQ2

WOLD Tegan
-
-
DNQ2

PROFFIT Ainsley
-
-
DNQ2

HALVORSEN Elsie
-
-
DNQ2

HOLM Anneli
-
-
DNQ2

FLECKENSTEIN Katie
-
-
DNQ2

BRANDT Taylor
-
-
DNQ2

MCCLELLAN Samantha
-
-
DNQ2

WILSON Mckenna
-
-
DNQ2

MURER Abigail
-
-
DNQ2

DICKSON Margaret
-
-
DNQ2

BUSHELL Georgia
-
-
DNQ2

CLEMENT Justine
-
-
DNQ2

HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
-
-
DNQ2

TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNQ2

LEVER Beatrix
-
-
DNQ2

GERRARD Olivia
-
-
DNQ2

MELINCHUK Hannah
-
-
DNQ2

HASLAU Jessica
-
-
DNQ2

GRIGG Eliza
-
-
DNQ2

LEYMAN Carleigh
-
-
DNF1

JOHANSSON Isabella
-
-
DNF1

BROWN Cheyenne
-
-
DNF1

DANNIS Alexa
-
-
DNF1

MASON Sydney
-
-
DNF1

LEVEY Nadine
-
-
DNF1

SMITH Sierra
-
-
DNF1

WRIGHT Isabella
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

WEIDLE Kira
-
-
DNF1

PFISTER Meike
-
-
DNF1

CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF1

ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNF1

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
-
-
DNF1

ROWE Sarah
-
-
DNS1

SCHROEDER Sophie
-
-
DNS1

ROSENBLOOM Taylor
-
-
DNS1

GOODMAN Emily
-
-
DNS1

VILANOVA Marina
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 21-11-2017 20:45
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 18 November 2017 - 21 November 2017


Men's Slalom (2/8)
Final Results

READ Jeffrey
1:41.3748.75+52.62

BROWN Phil
1:41.6548.27+53.38

ENGEL Mark
1:41.9449.04+52.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LUITZ Stefan
49.44
52.65
1:42.09
5
NOEL Clement
49.98
52.20
1:42.18
6
READ Erik
49.72
53.00
1:42.72
7
TONETTI Riccardo
50.21
52.58
1:42.79
8
BUFFET Robin
50.51
52.65
1:43.16
9
ROBERTS Hig
49.96
53.51
1:43.47
10
BORSOTTI Giovanni
51.06
52.75
1:43.81
11
KASPER Nolan
51.08
52.91
1:43.99
12
LEEVER Alex
51.15
52.88
1:44.03
13
ANKENY Michael
50.70
53.34
1:44.04
14
MAURBERGER Simon
50.91
53.41
1:44.32
15
KAAHRE Rickard
51.01
53.40
1:44.41
16
MULLIGAN Sam
51.02
53.50
1:44.52
17
NANI Roberto
50.95
53.61
1:44.56
18
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
51.64
53.73
1:45.37
19
LUUKKO Max
51.68
53.71
1:45.39
20
WINTERS Luke
51.80
53.65
1:45.45
21
KOGLER Tobias
51.08
54.69
1:45.77
22
FOURNIER Simon
52.20
53.85
1:46.05
23
ROEISLAND Max
51.45
54.92
1:46.37
24
RADAMUS River
51.54
54.88
1:46.42
25
SEGER Riley
51.75
54.69
1:46.44
26
WOOLSON Thomas
52.58
54.18
1:46.76
27
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
51.19
55.63
1:46.82
28
ENGVOLL Morten
52.21
55.06
1:47.27
29
PHILP Huston
52.43
54.96
1:47.39
30
DEMSCHAR Dominic
52.11
56.25
1:48.36
31
YOUNG Joseph
52.80
55.62
1:48.42
32
WRIGHT Bronson
52.89
55.89
1:48.78
33
SEYMOUR Jett
52.44
56.38
1:48.82
34
MARSHALL Tucker
52.02
56.95
1:48.97
35
KEANE Jack
53.25
56.30
1:49.55
36
TORIBIO Devon
53.57
56.53
1:50.10
37
MACALUSO Matthew
53.77
56.66
1:50.43
38
CORNELIUS Cooper
54.17
57.16
1:51.33
39
AUSTIN Matt
54.69
58.57
1:53.26
40
FARROW Tanner
53.12
1:03.51
1:56.63

GUTSTEIN Trent
-
-
DNF2

KEANE Brendan
-
-
DNF2

NEGOMIR Kyle
-
-
DNF2

MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNF2

THROM Benjamin
-
-
DNF2

KRUPKA Jimmy
-
-
DNF2

GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF2

SCOTT Alec
-
-
DNF2

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2

ANDERSON Tommy
-
-
DNF2

SANTANIELLO Nick
-
-
DNF2

VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
-
-
DNF2

BUSENGDAL Vegard
-
-
DNF2

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF2

DUFFY Drew
-
-
DNF2

VIETZE Sandy
-
-
DNF2

ZUBCIC Filip
-
-
DNF2

NEF Tanguy
-
-
DNF2

KELLEY Robby
-
-
DNF2

RASANEN Joonas
-
-
DSQ2

NELSON Isaiah
-
-
DNQ2

SEYMOUR Chase
-
-
DNQ2

BOWERS Jack
-
-
DNQ2

SEYMOUR Trey
-
-
DNQ2

PUCKETT Cole
-
-
DNQ2

PRETTI Winston
-
-
DNQ2

KEJVAL Martin
-
-
DNQ2

MCCONNELL Will
-
-
DNQ2

VAN VUUREN Arie
-
-
DNQ2

DRILLER Garret
-
-
DNQ2

HAFERMAN Eric
-
-
DNF1

SULLIVAN Bridger
-
-
DNF1

TOMII Taiga
-
-
DNF1

DILLING Jacob
-
-
DNF1

WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1

RITCHIE Benjamin
-
-
DNF1

MCCORMACK Declan
-
-
DNF1

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNF1

WEISEL Kipling
-
-
DNF1

STEFFEY George
-
-
DNF1

ST-GERMAIN William
-
-
DNF1

KETTERER David
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF1

GILE Bridger
-
-
DSQ1

MOYER Bobby
-
-
DSQ1

JOHANSEN Ola Buer
-
-
DSQ1

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DSQ1

DUPRATT Samuel
-
-
DSQ1

SZWEBEL Florian
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2017 09:51
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Copper Mountain Resort (USA) - 18 November 2017 - 21 November 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (2/8)
Final Results

HURT A J
2:28.751:15.41+1:13.34

MANGAN Patricia
2:29.081:14.31+1:14.77

TOMMY Mikaela
2:29.241:14.11+1:15.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MCJAMES Megan
1:15.21
1:14.04
2:29.25
4
POPOVIC Leona
1:14.78
1:14.47
2:29.25
6
GRENIER Valerie
1:15.16
1:14.26
2:29.42
7
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:15.28
1:14.45
2:29.73
8
PFISTER Meike
1:15.79
1:14.19
2:29.98
9
O BRIEN Nina
1:14.63
1:15.46
2:30.09
10
KLOMHAUS Storm
1:16.04
1:14.09
2:30.13
11
VILANOVA Marina
1:16.39
1:14.33
2:30.72
12
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:16.33
1:14.58
2:30.91
13
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1:16.07
1:14.94
2:31.01
14
KOMSIC Andrea
1:17.01
1:15.50
2:32.51
15
HUDSON Piera
1:17.65
1:14.97
2:32.62
16
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1:17.51
1:15.20
2:32.71
17
WENIG Michaela
1:18.35
1:14.67
2:33.02
18
WILKINSON Alix
1:17.46
1:15.65
2:33.11
19
LEDECKA Ester
1:17.53
1:15.59
2:33.12
20
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:16.47
1:16.86
2:33.33
21
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1:17.04
1:16.66
2:33.70
22
HENSIEN Katie
1:18.30
1:15.78
2:34.08
23
CURRIE Stephanie
1:18.12
1:16.19
2:34.31
24
SMART Amelia
1:18.39
1:16.04
2:34.43
25
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:18.64
1:16.40
2:35.04
26
LAPANJA Lila
1:18.83
1:16.65
2:35.48
27
CUTLER Haley
1:18.70
1:17.78
2:36.48
28
FIEGL Rebecca
1:18.85
1:18.73
2:37.58
29
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1:19.01
1:18.75
2:37.76
30
PROFITT Stephanie
1:19.13
1:18.88
2:38.01
31
HOLM Olivia
1:19.66
1:18.53
2:38.19
32
WOLD Tegan
1:19.45
1:18.90
2:38.35
33
HARSCH Kaitlyn
1:19.66
1:18.93
2:38.59
34
LEVER Beatrix
1:19.93
1:18.87
2:38.80
35
GRIGG Eliza
1:19.35
1:19.91
2:39.26
36
WATTENMAKER G.G.
1:21.03
1:18.57
2:39.60
37
METZGER Camryn
1:21.99
1:18.16
2:40.15
38
MASON Sydney
1:21.18
1:19.26
2:40.44
39
BRANDT Taylor
1:21.10
1:19.72
2:40.82
40
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1:20.66
1:20.25
2:40.91
41
MCCLELLAN Samantha
1:20.18
1:21.16
2:41.34
42
COSSETTE Alexandra
1:21.54
1:21.30
2:42.84
43
JENNE Isabelle
1:22.22
1:20.64
2:42.86
44
DICKSON Margaret
1:22.32
1:21.34
2:43.66
45
SIMPSON Zoe
1:22.75
1:23.21
2:45.96

BUSHELL Georgia
-
-
DNF2

HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
-
-
DNF2

LEVEY Nadine
-
-
DNF2

HASLAU Jessica
-
-
DNF2

DLOUHY Alexa
-
-
DNF2

JEWETT Abi
-
-
DNF2

FIDJELAND Isabella
-
-
DNF2

STIEGLER Resi
-
-
DNF2

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNF2

CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF2

ARNOLD Andrea Louise
-
-
DNF2

ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNF2

TVIBERG Maria Therese
-
-
DNF2

NORBYE Tuva
-
-
DNF2

OKAMOTO Noe
-
-
DNS2

JONES Caroline
-
-
DNQ2

PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DNQ2

HALVORSEN Elsie
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Cheyenne
-
-
DNQ2

WILSON Mckenna
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNQ2

MELINCHUK Hannah
-
-
DNQ2

LEYMAN Carleigh
-
-
DNF1

VILANDRIE Avery
-
-
DNF1

PROFFIT Ainsley
-
-
DNF1

JOHANSSON Isabella
-
-
DNF1

HOLM Anneli
-
-
DNF1

FLECKENSTEIN Katie
-
-
DNF1

DANNIS Alexa
-
-
DNF1

RESNICK Allie
-
-
DNF1

CURTIS Ellie
-
-
DNF1

MURER Abigail
-
-
DNF1

CLEMENT Justine
-
-
DNF1

GERRARD Olivia
-
-
DNF1

SMITH Sierra
-
-
DNF1

LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF1

WRIGHT Isabella
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
-
-
DNF1

REMME Roni
-
-
DNF1

PETERSON Foreste
-
-
DNF1

WEIDLE Kira
-
-
DNS1

MIRADOLI Romane
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2017 10:24
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lake Louise (CAN) - 4 December 2017 - 8 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (1/4)
  • Men's Downhill (2/4)
  • Men's Super-G (1/6)
  • Women's Downhill (1/4)
  • Women's Downhill (2/4)
  • Women's Super-G (1/6)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, December 4th
10:00 Women's Downhill Training
11:00 Men's Downhill Training


Tuesday, December 5th
10:00 Women's Downhill Final
11:00 Men's Downhill Final


Thursday, December 7th
10:00 Women's Downhill Final
11:00 Men's Downhill Final


Friday, December 8th
10:00 Women's Super-G
11:00 Men's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 6-12-2017 21:12
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lake Louise (CAN) - 4 December 2017 - 8 December 2017


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:22.00
2
REMME Roni
1:22.34
3
SMITH Sierra
1:23.21
4
VILANOVA Marina
1:24.06
5
BELCZYK Zoe
1:24.16
6
DENDA Kayo
1:24.79
7
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
1:25.14
8
MURER Abigail
1:26.30
9
COOPER Yasmin
1:27.14
10
TIKUN Tetyana
1:28.20
11
SIMPSON Zoe
1:28.59
12
VAN SOEST Katrina
1:28.61
13
TANSLEY Antoinette
1:28.74
14
KIM Seohyun
1:29.43
15
HARRISON Abby
1:29.57
TIMMERMANN Claire
DNF
KNIGHT Josie
DNF
BROWN Cheyenne
DNF
ADAMS Casey
DNF
MARTIN Mikayla
DNF
WRIGHT Isabella
DNF
BURGESS Georgia
DNF
WILLINGER Georgia
DNF
KNYSH Olha
DSQ
LEBEL Maureen
DSQ
WILKINSON Alix
DSQ
LEE Hyungi
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2017 21:31
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lake Louise (CAN) - 4 December 2017 - 8 December 2017


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MULLIGAN Sam
1:17.36
2
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:17.46
3
SEGER Brodie
1:18.20
3
CRAWFORD James
1:18.20
5
MORSE Sam
1:18.22
6
KOELL Alexander
1:18.28
7
READ Jeffrey
1:18.30
8
WEISEL Kipling
1:18.38
9
MAPLE Wiley
1:18.43
10
DUERAGER Markus
1:18.56
11
MEGARRY Morgan
1:18.59
12
FOURNIER Simon
1:18.69
13
BABINSKY Stefan
1:18.78
14
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:18.82
15
WERRY Tyler
1:18.84
16
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:18.88
17
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:18.90
18
WINTERS Luke
1:18.96
18
WRIGHT Bronson
1:18.96
20
GRABINSKI Adrien
1:19.04
21
LAENGST Heiner
1:19.19
22
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:19.21
23
SEGER Riley
1:19.33
24
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:19.36
25
RENZ Fabio
1:19.48
26
DESPRES Jack
1:19.73
27
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:19.86
28
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:19.93
29
MILLER Andrew
1:20.03
29
WILSON Andrew
1:20.03
31
DUFFY Drew
1:20.05
32
PORWOL Philipp
1:20.31
33
MAAS Maximilian
1:20.61
34
STEFFEY George
1:20.95
35
GOWER Jack
1:21.16
36
BABICKI Pawel
1:21.41
37
KIM Seulkyung
1:21.47
38
JOCHER Simon
1:21.49
39
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:21.50
40
RHEE Dong Geun
1:22.02
41
JORDAN Asher
1:22.03
42
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:22.06
43
KING William
1:22.40
44
WIMBERLY Jonathan
1:22.62
45
GONEAU William
1:22.64
46
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:22.71
47
VITTECOQ Justin
1:22.87
48
SIMMONS Zachary
1:23.15
49
MARLER Aidan
1:23.49
50
JO Kwangho
1:23.57
51
WALL Sam
1:24.01
52
SEIDEL Keenan
1:24.06
53
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:24.20
54
ATHANS Marcus
1:24.74
55
WEBSTER Ryan
1:24.93
56
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:25.05
57
PARK Hyuk
1:25.79
58
DALTON Eric
1:26.39
59
HAMBLET Chad
1:26.64
60
HOLM Marcus
1:26.85
61
HILL Dawson
1:27.32
62
PETKOVIC Konstantin
1:29.89

KOWALCZYK Myles
DNF

ERICKSON Bennett
DNF

LEE Jang Woo
DNF

MUSGRAVE Angus
DNF

WALLACE Liam
DNF

COOK Carson
DNF

KIM Dong Woo
DNF

ALEXANDER Kyle
DNF

HUDEC Jan
DNF

SZWEBEL Florian
DNF

RADAMUS River
DNF

MEALEY Jake
DSQ

BURKHART Max
DSQ

WOOD Harrison
DSQ

CASSELMAN Jamie
DSQ

KRUPKA Jimmy
DSQ

STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
DSQ

KRENN Christoph
DSQ

ARZT Sebastian
DSQ

KRAUSE Nicholas
DSQ

WILLIAMS Alan
DNP

 Author| Post time: 6-12-2017 21:40
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lake Louise (CAN) - 4 December 2017 - 8 December 2017


Women's Downhill (1/4)
Final Results

REMME Roni
1:20.18

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:20.42

BURGESS Georgia
1:21.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILLINGER Georgia
1:22.37
5
MURER Abigail
1:23.28
6
VILANOVA Marina
1:23.36
7
BELCZYK Zoe
1:24.18
8
COOPER Yasmin
1:25.19
9
DENDA Kayo
1:25.68
10
SIMPSON Zoe
1:26.06
11
TIKUN Tetyana
1:26.19
12
VAN SOEST Katrina
1:26.66
13
HARRISON Abby
1:27.19
14
TANSLEY Antoinette
1:27.72
15
KNIGHT Josie
1:29.49
16
KNYSH Olha
1:30.43
17
KIM Seohyun
1:31.33
BROWN Cheyenne
DNF
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
DNF
ADAMS Casey
DNF
WILKINSON Alix
DNF
WRIGHT Isabella
DNF
LEBEL Maureen
DNF
SMITH Sierra
DNF
MARTIN Mikayla
DSQ
TIMMERMANN Claire
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-12-2017 09:19
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lake Louise (CAN) - 4 December 2017 - 8 December 2017


Men's Downhill (1/4)
Final Results

DUERAGER Markus
1:16.70

CRAWFORD James
1:16.75

HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:16.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:16.85
4
KOELL Alexander
1:16.85
6
SEGER Brodie
1:16.86
6
WERRY Tyler
1:16.86
8
MORSE Sam
1:17.01
9
KRENN Christoph
1:17.20
10
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:17.21
11
MAPLE Wiley
1:17.23
12
MULLIGAN Sam
1:17.47
13
BABINSKY Stefan
1:17.52
14
FOURNIER Simon
1:17.55
15
MAYRPETER Thomas
1:17.60
16
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:17.61
17
SEGER Riley
1:17.72
18
GOWER Jack
1:17.74
19
BORODAYKIN Artem
1:17.75
20
READ Jeffrey
1:17.83
21
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:17.84
22
RENZ Fabio
1:17.88
23
MEGARRY Morgan
1:17.89
23
ARZT Sebastian
1:17.89
25
DUFFY Drew
1:17.93
26
WINTERS Luke
1:18.09
27
GRABINSKI Adrien
1:18.11
28
PORWOL Philipp
1:18.32
29
WALLACE Liam
1:18.34
30
MAAS Maximilian
1:18.35
31
LAENGST Heiner
1:18.36
32
RADAMUS River
1:18.46
33
WEISEL Kipling
1:18.51
34
STEFFEY George
1:19.22
35
ALEXANDER Kyle
1:19.33
36
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:19.36
37
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:19.56
38
JOCHER Simon
1:19.57
39
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:19.82
40
JORDAN Asher
1:19.87
41
HUDEC Jan
1:19.91
42
DESPRES Jack
1:20.00
43
COOK Carson
1:20.03
44
KIM Dong Woo
1:20.14
45
MARLER Aidan
1:20.93
46
RHEE Dong Geun
1:21.44
47
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:21.50
48
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:21.70
49
WOOD Harrison
1:21.79
50
KING William
1:21.98
51
MUSGRAVE Angus
1:22.19
52
VITTECOQ Justin
1:22.20
53
PARK Hyuk
1:22.52
54
JO Kwangho
1:22.57
55
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:22.74
56
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:22.98
57
LEE Jang Woo
1:23.31

BURKHART Max
DNF

HOLM Marcus
DNF

KIM Seulkyung
DNF

MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
DNF

BABICKI Pawel
DNF

SZWEBEL Florian
DNF

WILSON Andrew
DSQ

KRUPKA Jimmy
DSQ

WRIGHT Bronson
DSQ

HAMBLET Chad
DNS

MILLER Andrew
DNS

ATHANS Marcus
DNS

HILL Dawson
DNS

SIMMONS Zachary
DNS

WIMBERLY Jonathan
DNS

WEBSTER Ryan
DNS

SEIDEL Keenan
DNS

PETKOVIC Konstantin
DNS

DALTON Eric
DNS

PHILLIPS Jordan
DNS

MEALEY Jake
DNS

WALL Sam
DNS

GONEAU William
DNS

ERICKSON Bennett
DNS

KRAUSE Nicholas
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 09:01
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lake Louise (CAN) - 4 December 2017 - 8 December 2017


Women's Super-G (1/6)
Final Results

REMME Roni
1:11.77

O BRIEN Nina
1:12.49

HURT A J
1:12.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VILANOVA Marina
1:13.46
5
WRIGHT Isabella
1:13.85
6
TIMMERMANN Claire
1:14.49
7
DENDA Kayo
1:14.77
8
WILLINGER Georgia
1:15.66
9
BELCZYK Zoe
1:16.65
10
HENSIEN Katie
1:16.88
11
BROWN Cheyenne
1:17.74
12
HARRISON Abby
1:19.38
13
KNYSH Olha
1:19.51

VAN SOEST Katrina
DNF

LEE Hyungi
DNF

KIM Seohyun
DNF

DECKER Cecily
DNF

KNIGHT Josie
DNF

WILKINSON Alix
DNF

MARTIN Mikayla
DNF

CASHMAN Keely
DNF

BURGESS Georgia
DNF

LEBEL Maureen
DNF

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
DNF

MURER Abigail
DNF

TIKUN Tetyana
DNF

SIMPSON Zoe
DSQ

TANSLEY Antoinette
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 09:29
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Lake Louise (CAN) - 4 December 2017 - 8 December 2017


Men's Super-G (1/6)
Final Results

MULLIGAN Sam
1:09.01

WERRY Tyler
1:09.10

HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1:09.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
READ Jeffrey
1:09.32
5
RADAMUS River
1:09.34
6
MORSE Sam
1:09.42
7
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:09.49
8
SEGER Brodie
1:09.55
8
CRAWFORD James
1:09.55
10
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:09.68
10
SEGER Riley
1:09.68
12
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:09.95
13
KOELL Alexander
1:10.14
14
SZWEBEL Florian
1:10.16
15
ARZT Sebastian
1:10.17
16
STEFFEY George
1:10.27
17
MAPLE Wiley
1:10.32
18
WEISEL Kipling
1:10.34
19
MEGARRY Morgan
1:10.35
20
DUFFY Drew
1:10.37
21
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:11.04
22
GILE Bridger
1:11.05
23
CORNELIUS Cooper
1:11.23
24
WRIGHT Bronson
1:11.35
24
GOWER Jack
1:11.35
26
MACALUSO Matthew
1:11.38
27
DUPRATT Samuel
1:11.52
28
LAIDLAW Harry
1:11.60
29
DESPRES Jack
1:11.65
30
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:11.99
30
HUDEC Jan
1:11.99
32
MILLER Andrew
1:12.15
33
BABICKI Pawel
1:12.42
34
KIM Dong Woo
1:12.57
35
GONEAU William
1:12.61
36
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:13.11
37
MEALEY Jake
1:13.16
38
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:13.21
39
KIM Seulkyung
1:13.23
40
COOK Carson
1:13.36
41
JORDAN Asher
1:13.97
42
RHEE Dong Geun
1:14.03
43
WIMBERLY Jonathan
1:14.16
44
JO Kwangho
1:14.29
45
VITTECOQ Justin
1:14.55
46
MARLER Aidan
1:14.65
47
HOLM Marcus
1:14.73
48
GRABINSKI Adrien
1:14.94
49
WOOD Harrison
1:15.30
50
WEBSTER Ryan
1:15.32
51
SIMMONS Zachary
1:15.34
52
SEIDEL Keenan
1:15.50
53
PARK Hyuk
1:15.69
54
WALL Sam
1:16.03
55
HILL Dawson
1:16.16
56
HAMBLET Chad
1:16.34
57
ERICKSON Bennett
1:16.45
58
KING William
1:16.53

DALTON Eric
DNF

MUSGRAVE Angus
DNF

LEE Jang Woo
DNF

KOVBASNYUK Ivan
DNF

STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
DNF

DILLING Jacob
DNF

ALEXANDER Cameron
DNF

KRUPKA Jimmy
DNF

WINTERS Luke
DNF

KIRSHENBLATT Max
DNF

FOURNIER Simon
DNF

ALEXANDER Kyle
DSQ

WALLACE Liam
DNS

DUERAGER Markus
DNS

BORODAYKIN Artem
DNS

KRENN Christoph
DNS

MAYRPETER Thomas
DNS

BABINSKY Stefan
DNS

KUZNETSOV Ivan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2017 09:53
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Super-G (2/6)
  • Men's Super-G (3/6)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/8)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (4/8)
  • Men's Slalom (3/8)
  • Men's Slalom (4/8)
  • Men's Alpine Combined (1/3)
  • Women's Super-G (2/6)
  • Women's Super-G (3/6)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/8)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (4/8)
  • Women's Slalom (3/8)
  • Women's Slalom (4/8)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (1/3)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, December 10th
10:10 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
10:10 Women's Super-G
15:15 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Monday, December 11th
09:00 Men's Super-G
11:50 Women's Super-G
13:30 Men's Super-G


Tuesday, December 12th
08:45 Men's Alpine Combined Run 1
11:35 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Men's Alpine Combined Run 2
15:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, December 13th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2
14:15 Women's Slalom Run 2


Thursday, December 14th
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Friday, December 15th
09:40 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
14:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


Saturday, December 16th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
11:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:45 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 11-12-2017 13:46
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Super-G (2/6)
Final Results

REMME Roni
1:23.19

JELINKOVA Adriana
1:24.23

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:24.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VILANOVA Marina
1:24.45
5
WRIGHT Isabella
1:24.68
6
CASHMAN Keely
1:25.34
7
WILLINGER Georgia
1:25.91
8
NATALENKO Kristina
1:26.04
9
HENSIEN Katie
1:26.30
10
CUTLER Haley
1:26.34
11
MASON Sydney
1:26.41
12
KOMSIC Andrea
1:26.56
13
PROFITT Stephanie
1:27.19
14
TIMMERMANN Claire
1:27.38
15
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:27.41
16
METZGER Camryn
1:27.60
17
FAUCHER Dorothee
1:27.91
18
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:27.95
19
NEU Magnolia
1:28.16
19
SMITH Erin
1:28.16
21
TIKUN Tetyana
1:28.37
22
HUME Helen
1:28.45
23
KNYSH Olha
1:28.58
24
GRABINSKI Kamilia
1:28.75
25
RENZONI Ella
1:29.05
26
KIM Seohyun
1:31.06
27
GRIGG Eliza
1:31.10
28
GOOCH Camryn
1:35.93
29
RUTTER Karleen
1:36.14
30
LAMOUREUX Georgia
1:36.41
31
MCINTYRE Hannah
1:47.43

LEE Hyungi
DNF

KNIGHT Josie
DNF

HOLM Olivia
DNF

WILKINSON Alix
DNF

LEVER Beatrix
DNF

CLEMENT Justine
DNF

MACDONALD Frances
DNF

MAH Nicole
DNF

VAN SOEST Katrina
DNF

BELCZYK Zoe
DNF

COOPER Yasmin
DNF

PARKER Kathryn
DNF

LEBEL Maureen
DNF

HURT A J
DNF

O BRIEN Nina
DNF

BURGESS Georgia
DNF

DECKER Cecily
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2017 14:19
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Alpine Combined (1/3)
Final Results

REMME Roni
2:05.201:23.19+42.01

JELINKOVA Adriana
2:06.051:24.23+41.82

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
2:06.111:24.30+41.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VILANOVA Marina
1:24.45
42.96
2:07.41
5
WRIGHT Isabella
1:24.68
43.17
2:07.85
6
CASHMAN Keely
1:25.34
42.74
2:08.08
7
HENSIEN Katie
1:26.30
42.08
2:08.38
8
KOMSIC Andrea
1:26.56
42.08
2:08.64
9
PROFITT Stephanie
1:27.19
42.55
2:09.74
10
MASON Sydney
1:26.41
43.82
2:10.23
11
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:27.41
43.08
2:10.49
12
WILLINGER Georgia
1:25.91
44.92
2:10.83
13
NATALENKO Kristina
1:26.04
44.98
2:11.02
14
FAUCHER Dorothee
1:27.91
44.01
2:11.92
15
HUME Helen
1:28.45
43.90
2:12.35
16
METZGER Camryn
1:27.60
45.30
2:12.90
17
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:27.95
45.30
2:13.25
18
SMITH Erin
1:28.16
45.17
2:13.33
19
TIKUN Tetyana
1:28.37
45.10
2:13.47
20
NEU Magnolia
1:28.16
45.51
2:13.67
21
KNYSH Olha
1:28.58
45.32
2:13.90
22
KIM Seohyun
1:31.06
45.82
2:16.88
23
RENZONI Ella
1:29.05
49.53
2:18.58
24
RUTTER Karleen
1:36.14
45.51
2:21.65
25
LAMOUREUX Georgia
1:36.41
46.69
2:23.10
26
GOOCH Camryn
1:35.93
49.24
2:25.17
GRABINSKI Kamilia
1:28.75
-
DNF2
TIMMERMANN Claire
1:27.38
-
DNF2
CUTLER Haley
1:26.34
-
DNF2
GRIGG Eliza
1:31.10
-
DNS2
MCINTYRE Hannah
1:47.43
-
DNS2
LEE Hyungi
-
-
DNF1
KNIGHT Josie
-
-
DNF1
HOLM Olivia
-
-
DNF1
WILKINSON Alix
-
-
DNF1
LEVER Beatrix
-
-
DNF1
CLEMENT Justine
-
-
DNF1
MACDONALD Frances
-
-
DNF1
MAH Nicole
-
-
DNF1
VAN SOEST Katrina
-
-
DNF1
BELCZYK Zoe
-
-
DNF1
COOPER Yasmin
-
-
DNF1
PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1
LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF1
HURT A J
-
-
DNF1
O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF1
BURGESS Georgia
-
-
DNF1
DECKER Cecily
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2017 20:28
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Super-G (2/6)
Final Results

READ Jeffrey
1:19.40

MULLIGAN Sam
1:19.54

RADAMUS River
1:19.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MACALUSO Matthew
1:20.04
5
MEGARRY Morgan
1:20.06
6
SEGER Brodie
1:20.17
7
CRAWFORD James
1:20.40
8
FOURNIER Simon
1:20.47
8
CORNELIUS Cooper
1:20.47
10
DUPRATT Samuel
1:20.53
11
DUFFY Drew
1:20.59
12
WEISEL Kipling
1:20.91
13
MORSE Sam
1:20.99
14
SETTE Daniele
1:21.06
15
ST-GERMAIN William
1:21.12
16
GOWER Jack
1:21.25
17
GILE Bridger
1:21.30
18
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:21.34
19
LAIDLAW Harry
1:21.37
20
WINTERS Luke
1:21.47
21
NEF Tanguy
1:21.60
22
FARROW Tanner
1:21.64
23
MASSON Adrien
1:21.65
24
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:21.66
25
LORIOT Florian
1:21.80
25
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:21.80
27
PAGET Ambroise
1:21.81
28
SZWEBEL Florian
1:21.84
29
STEFFEY George
1:22.00
30
DESPRES Jack
1:22.14
31
JORDAN Asher
1:22.21
32
WRIGHT Bronson
1:22.25
33
MILLER Andrew
1:22.29
34
WATSON Hunter
1:22.41
35
PIOLAINE Adrien
1:22.42
36
KENNEY Patrick
1:22.43
37
HOLSCHER Diego
1:22.66
38
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:22.67
39
ILIANO Nicholas
1:22.81
40
WALLACE Liam
1:22.82
41
SALVADORES Xavier
1:22.84
42
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:22.90
43
KIM Dong Woo
1:23.08
44
GONEAU William
1:23.15
45
KIM Seulkyung
1:23.19
46
MEALEY Jake
1:23.44
47
ALEXANDER Kyle
1:23.45
48
BELL Jeffrey
1:23.49
49
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:23.72
50
VITTECOQ Justin
1:23.79
51
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:23.80
52
BOWERS Jack
1:24.13
53
MCCORMACK Declan
1:24.14
53
RHEE Dong Geun
1:24.14
55
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:24.16
56
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:24.40
57
WOOD Harrison
1:24.61
57
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:24.61
59
FORTIN Alexandre
1:24.64
60
WEBSTER Ryan
1:24.73
61
COOK Carson
1:24.82
62
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:24.89
63
JO Kwangho
1:25.51
64
LEE Jang Woo
1:25.52
65
PETKOVIC Konstantin
1:25.58
66
DALTON Eric
1:25.79
66
PARK Hyuk
1:25.79
68
ATHANS Marcus
1:25.83
69
WALL Sam
1:26.09
70
MATEJKO Adam
1:26.41
71
DUFF Alex
1:26.78
72
HILL Dawson
1:26.94
73
HANSON Ben
1:27.23
74
FORSYTH Jack
1:27.35
75
ERICKSON Bennett
1:27.76
76
MUSGRAVE Angus
1:27.81
77
KINOSHITA Joshua
1:29.09
78
CAMPBELL Chase
1:29.59

MIX Reid
DNF

WELSH Evan
DNF

DONALD Gavin
DNF

HOLM Marcus
DNF

HAMBLET Chad
DNF

BOZHINOVSKI Luka
DNF

VALENTIN Alexander
DNF

THROM Benjamin
DNF

DILLING Jacob
DNF

PHILP Huston
DNF

GRABINSKI Adrien
DNF

SEGER Riley
DNF

NEGOMIR Kyle
DNF

ALEXANDER Cameron
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2017 21:43
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Women's Super-G (3/6)
Final Results

HURT A J
1:22.48

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:23.49

CASHMAN Keely
1:23.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VILANOVA Marina
1:23.74
5
REMME Roni
1:23.75
6
WRIGHT Isabella
1:24.39
6
O BRIEN Nina
1:24.39
8
HENSIEN Katie
1:24.55
9
LEBEL Maureen
1:24.96
10
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:25.47
11
KOMSIC Andrea
1:25.79
12
PARKER Kathryn
1:25.84
13
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1:25.85
14
LEVER Beatrix
1:25.91
15
CUTLER Haley
1:26.15
16
WILLINGER Georgia
1:26.24
17
MASON Sydney
1:26.30
18
TIMMERMANN Claire
1:26.62
19
BELCZYK Zoe
1:26.73
20
MACDONALD Frances
1:26.89
21
BURGESS Georgia
1:27.03
22
NATALENKO Kristina
1:27.30
23
CLEMENT Justine
1:27.43
24
FAUCHER Dorothee
1:27.71
25
COOPER Yasmin
1:27.75
26
WILKINSON Alix
1:27.90
27
TIKUN Tetyana
1:28.04
28
SMITH Erin
1:28.09
29
RENZONI Ella
1:28.34
30
ALEXANDER Kiara
1:28.61
31
KNIGHT Josie
1:30.01
32
NEU Magnolia
1:30.53
33
GRIGG Eliza
1:30.59
34
LEE Hyungi
1:30.68
35
KIM Seohyun
1:31.68
36
KNYSH Olha
1:31.89
37
LAMOUREUX Georgia
1:37.74
38
RUTTER Karleen
1:39.34
39
GOOCH Camryn
1:40.23

GRABINSKI Kamilia
DNF

MCINTYRE Hannah
DNF

HUME Helen
DNF

VAN SOEST Katrina
DNF

HOFFMAN Madison
DNF

METZGER Camryn
DNF

DECKER Cecily
DNF

PROFITT Stephanie
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2017 09:02
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Super-G (3/6)
Final Results

RADAMUS River
1:19.20

STEFFEY George
1:19.63

MORSE Sam
1:19.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUFFY Drew
1:20.31
5
CRAWFORD James
1:20.36
6
SEGER Riley
1:20.39
7
NEF Tanguy
1:20.46
8
WEISEL Kipling
1:20.53
9
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:20.59
10
DUPRATT Samuel
1:20.86
11
LAIDLAW Harry
1:20.94
12
SEGER Brodie
1:21.11
13
ST-GERMAIN William
1:21.18
14
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:21.21
15
WINTERS Luke
1:21.38
16
SZWEBEL Florian
1:21.43
17
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:21.49
18
FOURNIER Simon
1:21.61
19
SETTE Daniele
1:21.65
20
GILE Bridger
1:21.79
21
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:21.84
22
FARROW Tanner
1:22.04
23
MASSON Adrien
1:22.15
24
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:22.18
25
ILIANO Nicholas
1:22.33
26
MACALUSO Matthew
1:22.34
27
PIOLAINE Adrien
1:22.38
28
WATSON Hunter
1:22.55
29
BELL Jeffrey
1:22.57
30
JORDAN Asher
1:22.72
31
PAGET Ambroise
1:22.76
32
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:22.83
33
BOWERS Jack
1:22.96
33
THROM Benjamin
1:22.96
35
KIM Dong Woo
1:23.46
36
KIM Seulkyung
1:23.73
37
VALENTIN Alexander
1:23.80
38
SALVADORES Xavier
1:23.89
39
RHEE Dong Geun
1:23.91
40
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:23.96
40
DESPRES Jack
1:23.96
42
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:23.99
43
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:24.02
44
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:24.04
45
PARK Hyuk
1:24.48
46
WEBSTER Ryan
1:24.54
47
DONALD Gavin
1:24.86
48
DILLING Jacob
1:24.91
49
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:25.02
50
JO Kwangho
1:25.05
51
COOK Carson
1:25.24
52
HANSON Ben
1:25.69
53
WOOD Harrison
1:25.71
54
ATHANS Marcus
1:25.72
55
DALTON Eric
1:25.74
55
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:25.74
57
LEE Jang Woo
1:25.86
58
PETKOVIC Konstantin
1:26.08
59
FORTIN Alexandre
1:26.24
60
HOLM Marcus
1:26.41
61
MATEJKO Adam
1:26.49
62
HILL Dawson
1:26.85
63
DUFF Alex
1:27.39
64
FORSYTH Jack
1:27.61
65
CAMPBELL Chase
1:28.95
66
MIX Reid
1:29.34
67
HAMBLET Chad
1:29.79
68
KINOSHITA Joshua
1:30.70

MUSGRAVE Angus
DNF

MCCORMACK Declan
DNF

ERICKSON Bennett
DNF

GONEAU William
DNF

HOLSCHER Diego
DNF

WELSH Evan
DNF

MEALEY Jake
DNF

WALLACE Liam
DNF

WALL Sam
DNF

VITTECOQ Justin
DNF

STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
DNF

ALEXANDER Kyle
DNF

CORNELIUS Cooper
DNF

LORIOT Florian
DNF

GOWER Jack
DNF

GRABINSKI Adrien
DNF

MILLER Andrew
DNF

WRIGHT Bronson
DNF

PHILP Huston
DNF

KENNEY Patrick
DNF

READ Jeffrey
DNF

MULLIGAN Sam
DNF

MEGARRY Morgan
DNS

KRAUSE Nicholas
DNS

Post time: 13-12-2017 09:33
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Alpine Combined (1/3)
Final Results

RADAMUS River
1:57.851:19.20+38.65

MORSE Sam
1:58.291:19.70+38.59

STEFFEY George
1:58.371:19.63+38.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CRAWFORD James
1:20.36
38.43
1:58.79
5
DUFFY Drew
1:20.31
38.54
1:58.85
6
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:20.59
38.49
1:59.08
7
SEGER Riley
1:20.39
38.76
1:59.15
8
FOURNIER Simon
1:21.61
38.31
1:59.92
9
WINTERS Luke
1:21.38
38.77
2:00.15
10
ST-GERMAIN William
1:21.18
39.10
2:00.28
11
WEISEL Kipling
1:20.53
39.84
2:00.37
12
DUPRATT Samuel
1:20.86
39.59
2:00.45
13
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:21.49
39.15
2:00.64
14
SETTE Daniele
1:21.65
39.61
2:01.26
15
SZWEBEL Florian
1:21.43
39.89
2:01.32
16
GILE Bridger
1:21.79
39.73
2:01.52
17
LAIDLAW Harry
1:20.94
40.86
2:01.80
18
WATSON Hunter
1:22.55
39.26
2:01.81
19
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:21.21
40.66
2:01.87
20
FARROW Tanner
1:22.04
40.01
2:02.05
21
PIOLAINE Adrien
1:22.38
40.34
2:02.72
22
NEF Tanguy
1:20.46
43.49
2:03.95
23
COOK Carson
1:25.24
40.06
2:05.30
24
DONALD Gavin
1:24.86
40.90
2:05.76
25
PHILLIPS Jordan
1:24.04
41.95
2:05.99
26
WEBSTER Ryan
1:24.54
41.52
2:06.06
27
DALTON Eric
1:25.74
41.09
2:06.83
28
DILLING Jacob
1:24.91
41.93
2:06.84
29
HOLM Marcus
1:26.41
40.69
2:07.10
30
WOOD Harrison
1:25.71
41.45
2:07.16
31
PETKOVIC Konstantin
1:26.08
41.20
2:07.28
32
FORTIN Alexandre
1:26.24
41.14
2:07.38
33
HANSON Ben
1:25.69
41.95
2:07.64
34
DUFF Alex
1:27.39
40.52
2:07.91
35
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:25.74
43.01
2:08.75
36
THROM Benjamin
1:22.96
46.24
2:09.20
37
FORSYTH Jack
1:27.61
42.00
2:09.61
38
MIX Reid
1:29.34
41.81
2:11.15
39
DESPRES Jack
1:23.96
49.56
2:13.52
40
HAMBLET Chad
1:29.79
44.64
2:14.43
CAMPBELL Chase
1:28.95
-
DNF2
KINOSHITA Joshua
1:30.70
-
DNF2
MATEJKO Adam
1:26.49
-
DNF2
HILL Dawson
1:26.85
-
DNF2
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:23.96
-
DNF2
BOWERS Jack
1:22.96
-
DNF2
MACALUSO Matthew
1:22.34
-
DNF2
VALENTIN Alexander
1:23.80
-
DNF2
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:24.02
-
DNF2
BELL Jeffrey
1:22.57
-
DNF2
JORDAN Asher
1:22.72
-
DNF2
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:25.02
-
DNF2
PAGET Ambroise
1:22.76
-
DNF2
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:22.83
-
DNF2
MASSON Adrien
1:22.15
-
DNF2
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:22.18
-
DNF2
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:21.84
-
DNF2
SEGER Brodie
1:21.11
-
DNF2
SALVADORES Xavier
1:23.89
-
DNS2
KIM Seulkyung
1:23.73
-
DNS2
LEE Jang Woo
1:25.86
-
DNS2
ILIANO Nicholas
1:22.33
-
DNS2
PARK Hyuk
1:24.48
-
DNS2
JO Kwangho
1:25.05
-
DNS2
ATHANS Marcus
1:25.72
-
DNS2
KIM Dong Woo
1:23.46
-
DNS2
RHEE Dong Geun
1:23.91
-
DNS2
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:23.99
-
DNS2
MUSGRAVE Angus
-
-
DNF1
MCCORMACK Declan
-
-
DNF1
ERICKSON Bennett
-
-
DNF1
GONEAU William
-
-
DNF1
HOLSCHER Diego
-
-
DNF1
WELSH Evan
-
-
DNF1
MEALEY Jake
-
-
DNF1
WALLACE Liam
-
-
DNF1
WALL Sam
-
-
DNF1
VITTECOQ Justin
-
-
DNF1
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
-
-
DNF1
ALEXANDER Kyle
-
-
DNF1
CORNELIUS Cooper
-
-
DNF1
LORIOT Florian
-
-
DNF1
GOWER Jack
-
-
DNF1
GRABINSKI Adrien
-
-
DNF1
MILLER Andrew
-
-
DNF1
WRIGHT Bronson
-
-
DNF1
PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF1
KENNEY Patrick
-
-
DNF1
READ Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1
MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNF1
MEGARRY Morgan
-
-
DNS1
KRAUSE Nicholas
-
-
DNS1

Post time: 13-12-2017 09:42
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (3/8)
Final Results

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
2:24.131:13.42+1:10.71

RADAMUS River
2:24.391:13.56+1:10.83

NEF Tanguy
2:24.421:13.67+1:10.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WEISEL Kipling
1:14.43
1:10.46
2:24.89
5
LAIDLAW Harry
1:14.30
1:10.70
2:25.00
6
MEGARRY Morgan
1:14.75
1:10.42
2:25.17
7
KRAUSE Nicholas
1:14.65
1:10.57
2:25.22
8
ROEISLAND Max
1:14.72
1:10.77
2:25.49
9
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1:14.03
1:11.73
2:25.76
10
MILLER Andrew
1:14.62
1:11.15
2:25.77
11
MULLIGAN Sam
1:14.45
1:11.33
2:25.78
12
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:15.52
1:10.48
2:26.00
13
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1:14.40
1:11.62
2:26.02
14
WINTERS Luke
1:14.68
1:11.50
2:26.18
15
NEGOMIR Kyle
1:15.47
1:10.73
2:26.20
16
DUPRATT Samuel
1:15.34
1:10.87
2:26.21
17
GOWER Jack
1:15.51
1:10.79
2:26.30
18
DUFFY Drew
1:15.97
1:10.38
2:26.35
19
STEFFEY George
1:14.05
1:12.32
2:26.37
20
SETTE Daniele
1:15.07
1:11.32
2:26.39
21
MASSON Adrien
1:15.62
1:10.88
2:26.50
21
DVORACEK Addison
1:15.33
1:11.17
2:26.50
23
SEGER Brodie
1:15.46
1:11.09
2:26.55
24
CRAWFORD James
1:15.87
1:10.90
2:26.77
25
KUUS Karl
1:15.44
1:11.81
2:27.25
25
ANKENY Michael
1:15.49
1:11.76
2:27.25
27
SEGER Riley
1:16.43
1:10.97
2:27.40
28
CORNELIUS Cooper
1:16.52
1:11.55
2:28.07
29
LORIOT Florian
1:16.18
1:12.10
2:28.28
30
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1:16.49
1:12.19
2:28.68
31
COOKSON Bryan
1:16.69
1:12.00
2:28.69
32
LUUKKO Max
1:15.29
1:13.64
2:28.93
33
PHILP Huston
1:16.30
1:12.64
2:28.94
34
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1:16.35
1:12.61
2:28.96
35
CARRY Patrick
1:16.22
1:12.77
2:28.99
36
KENNEY Patrick
1:16.91
1:12.11
2:29.02
37
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:16.83
1:12.23
2:29.06
38
FOURNIER Simon
1:16.16
1:13.00
2:29.16
39
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1:16.15
1:13.26
2:29.41
40
PIOLAINE Adrien
1:17.04
1:12.68
2:29.72
41
GILE Bridger
1:17.21
1:12.53
2:29.74
42
SCOTT Alec
1:16.29
1:13.55
2:29.84
43
CRUZ Erik
1:16.92
1:13.03
2:29.95
44
DESGRIPPES Hugo
1:17.28
1:12.68
2:29.96
45
SEYMOUR Jett
1:17.20
1:13.09
2:30.29
46
GREIG Rob
1:16.37
1:14.06
2:30.43
47
GAVETT Tim
1:17.35
1:13.21
2:30.56
48
MCCORMACK Declan
1:17.66
1:13.18
2:30.84
49
TORIBIO Devon
1:17.71
1:13.30
2:31.01
50
CASSELMAN Jamie
1:17.79
1:13.23
2:31.02
51
GONEAU William
1:17.01
1:14.10
2:31.11
WRIGHT Bronson
1:17.27
-
DNF2
SALVADORES Xavier
1:17.26
-
DNF2
THROM Benjamin
1:17.35
-
DNF2
WALLACE Liam
1:16.18
-
DNF2
MACALUSO Matthew
1:16.59
-
DNF2
DRILLER Garret
1:15.48
-
DNF2
READ Jeffrey
1:15.26
-
DNF2
ST-GERMAIN William
1:14.81
-
DNF2
SZWEBEL Florian
1:17.44
-
DNS2
JORDAN Asher
1:17.93
-
DNQ2
MONOD Cody
1:22.25
-
DNQ2
HAMBLET Chad
1:25.01
-
DNQ2
ERICKSON Bennett
1:22.28
-
DNQ2
DONALD Gavin
1:20.08
-
DNQ2
BOWERS Jack
1:18.17
-
DNQ2
FORSYTH Jack
1:20.29
-
DNQ2
DUFF Alex
1:19.10
-
DNQ2
COCHRANE Kelvin
1:19.44
-
DNQ2
HOLM Marcus
1:20.48
-
DNQ2
HILL Dawson
1:20.81
-
DNQ2
PETKOVIC Konstantin
1:20.30
-
DNQ2
VALENTIN Alexander
1:18.81
-
DNQ2
COOK Carson
1:19.15
-
DNQ2
KOWALCZYK Myles
1:19.07
-
DNQ2
MAXWELL Trevor
1:21.26
-
DNQ2
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:20.56
-
DNQ2
DESPRES Jack
1:19.37
-
DNQ2
HOLSCHER Diego
1:18.42
-
DNQ2
MEALEY Jake
1:19.05
-
DNQ2
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1:22.19
-
DNQ2
KEANE Brendan
1:18.93
-
DNQ2
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1:19.20
-
DNQ2
GRABINSKI Adrien
1:29.33
-
DNQ2
FORTIN Alexandre
1:18.28
-
DNQ2
VITTECOQ Justin
1:18.16
-
DNQ2
KEANE Jack
1:18.68
-
DNQ2
ALEXANDER Kyle
1:18.02
-
DNQ2
DILLING Jacob
1:18.66
-
DNQ2
BELL Jeffrey
1:18.91
-
DNQ2
KRUPKA Jimmy
1:18.18
-
DNQ2
FARROW Tanner
1:23.89
-
DNQ2
DALTON Eric
-
-
DNF1
WALL Sam
-
-
DNF1
WEBSTER Ryan
-
-
DNF1
WATSON Hunter
-
-
DNF1
PHILLIPS Jordan
-
-
DNF1
SOETAERT Michael
-
-
DNF1
FRISK David
-
-
DNF1
SANTANIELLO Nick
-
-
DNF1
LEEVER Alex
-
-
DNF1
MCCONVILLE Patrick
-
-
DNF1
WOOLSON Thomas
-
-
DNF1
GRASIC Martin
-
-
DNF1
CASSMAN Ludwig
-
-
DNF1
ILIANO Nicholas
-
-
DNF1
COULET Gabriel
-
-
DNS1
MORSE Sam
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 13-12-2017 23:58
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Panorama (CAN) - 10 December 2017 - 16 December 2017