Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 22-2-2018 21:46
Round of 32
December 12th, 2017 - January 11th, 2018
32 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 16 winning Teams will qualify for the Round of 16
- A. Linz-Steg
- UVC Holding Graz
- Azerrail Baku
- Charleroi Volley
- Hermes Oostende
- ŽOK Gacko
- Levski Sofia
- Mladost Zagreb
- ŽOK Osijek
- TJ Ostrava
- Holte IF
- OrPo Orivesi
- Nantes VB
- Olympiacos Piraeus
- Vasas Óbuda Budapest
- KV Kastrioti Ferizaj
- KULAchange VBC Galina Schaan
- RSR Walfer
- Randaberg IL
- CK Ponta Delgado
- C.S.M. Targoviste
- Stiinta Bacau
- Dinamo Krasnodar
- OK Zeleznicar Lajkovac
- Tent Obrenovac
- Strabag VC Bratislava
CVB Barça Barcelona - Ibsa CV Las Palmas
- Minis de Arluy VB Logroño
- Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
- Viteos Neuchatel Université
- Bursa BBSK
Stiinta Bacau 3 - 1 Azerrail Baku 25-23, 25-20, 22-25, 25-18
December 12th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Sala Sporturilor, Bacau
Ibsa CV Las Palmas 3 - 1 A. Linz-Steg 20-25, 25-11, 25-21, 25-18
December 12th 2017 h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Centro Insular de Deportes, Las Palmas
Holte IF 0 - 3 Viteos Neuchatel Université 23-25, 27-29, 19-25
December 12th 2017 h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Holtehallen, Holte
RSR Walfer 0 - 3 Bursa BBSK 12-25, 16-25, 11-25
December 12th 2017 h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Hall Omnisport New, Walferdange
Randaberg IL 0 - 3 Nantes VB 15-25, 16-25, 15-25
December 12th 2017 h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Randaberghallen, Randenberg
UVC Holding Graz 2 - 3 Dinamo Krasnodar 16-25, 27-25, 25-22, 23-25, 4-15
December 12th 2017 h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Bluebox, Graz
Minis de Arluy VB Logroño 2 - 3 Olympiacos Piraeus 20-25, 31-29, 19-25, 25-17, 10-15
December 12th 2017 h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Palacio de Deportes de la Rioja, Logrono
OK Zeleznicar Lajkovac 3 - 1 Tent Obrenovac
24-26, 25-21, 25-19, 25-16
December 13th 2017 h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Hala Sportova, Lajkovac
Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 1 - 3 Mladost Zagreb 28-26, 20-25, 18-25, 16-25
December 13th 2017 h. 20:00 (GMT +1), MZH Lohrenacker, Aesch
Levski Sofia 1 - 3 C.S.M. Targoviste 15-25, 25-27, 27-25, 17-25
December 13th 2017 h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Hristo Botev, Sofia
KULAchange VBC Galina Schaan 1 - 3 Vasas Óbuda Budapest 25-17, 14-25, 19-25, 23-25
December 14th 2017 h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Sport und Freizentrum Resch, Schaan
Charleroi Volley 3 - 0 CVB Barça Barcelona 25-19, 25-19, 25-15
December 14th 2017 h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Spiroudome, Charleroi
(4) Azerrail Baku 3 - 0GS Stiinta Bacau (3+)
25-23, 27-25, 25-14, Golden Set: 13-15
January 9th 2018 h. 18:00 (GMT +4), A.Y.S. Sport Hall, Baku
(6) C.S.M. Targoviste 3 - 0 Levski Sofia (1) 25-23, 25-16, 25-22
January 9th 2018 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sports Hall, Targoviste
(6) Nantes VB 3 - 0 Randaberg IL (0) 25-8, 25-11, 25-9
January 9th 2018 h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Salle Sportive Metropolitaine, Reze/Nantes
(6) Olympiacos Piraeus 3 - 0 Minis de Arluy VB Logroño (2) 25-18, 25-12, 25-17
January 9th 2018 h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Melina Merkouri, Rentis
(6) Dinamo Krasnodar 3 - 0 UVC Holding Graz (2) 25-19, 25-9, 25-11
January 10th 2018 h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Olimp palace of Sport, Krasnodar
(6) Bursa BBSK 3 - 0 RSR Walfer (0) 25-12, 25-14, 25-18
January 10th 2018 h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Cengiz Gollu Volleyball Hall, Bursa
(3) Mladost Zagreb 0 - 3GS Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (4) 14-25, 22-25, 18-25, Golden Set: 10-15
January 10th 2018 h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Dom Odbojke Bojan Stranic, Zagreb
(6) OrPo Orivesi 3 - 0 KV Kastrioti Ferizaj (0) 25-17, 25-18, 25-19
January 10th 2018 h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Oriveden Liikuntahalli, Orivesi
(4) Tent Obrenovac GS3 - 0 OK Zeleznicar Lajkovac (3)
26-24, 25-23, 25-19, Golden Set: 15-13
January 10th 2018 h. 19:00 (GMT +1), HSportsko Kulturni Centar SKC, Obrenovac
(3) A. Linz-Steg 2 - 3 Ibsa CV Las Palmas (6) 25-21, 25-23, 13-25, 19-25, 14-16
January 10th 2018 h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Georg von Puerbach Gymnasium, Linz
(2) CVB Barça Barcelona 2 - 3 Charleroi Volley (6) 25-23, 25-27, 25-19, 21-25, 7-15
January 11th 2018 h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Pavello poliesportiu Municipal Can Noguera, Barcelona
(6) Vasas Óbuda Budapest 3 - 2 KULAchange VBC Galina Schaan (3) 20-25, 25-19, 25-18, 18-25, 15-12
January 11th 2018 h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Vasas Sportcsarnok, Budapest
|