Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 509|Reply: 4

Nordic Combined at the Winter Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 4-11-2017 16:17
| Show all posts |Read mode
Nordic Combined at the Winter Olympic Games 2018

PyeongChang (KOR) - 14 February 2018 - 22 February 2018




Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, February 14th
15:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
17:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Tuesday, February 20th
19:00 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
21:45 Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill 10km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)


Thursday, February 22nd
16:30 Men's Team Gundersen Large Hill Ski Jumping (Event 1/2)
19:20 Men's Team Gundersen Large Hill 4x5km Cross-Country (Event 2/2)
 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 16:28
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
3
1
1
5
2
Japan
0
1
0
1
2
Norway
0
1
0
1
4
Austria
0
0
2
2
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
3
3
3
9


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
3
1
1
5
2
Japan
0
1
0
1
2
Norway
0
1
0
1
4
Austria
0
0
2
2
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
3
3
3
9

 Author| Post time: 14-2-2018 12:40
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Gundersen Normal Hill
Final Results

FRENZEL Eric
24:51.4

WATABE Akito
24:56.2

KLAPFER Lukas
25:09.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
25:13.9
5
RYDZEK Johannes
25:19.3
6
HIRVONEN Eero
25:43.0
7
RIESSLE Fabian
25:56.7
8
HEROLA Ilkka
25:56.9
9
GEIGER Vinzenz
25:56.9
10
ANDERSEN Espen
26:05.1
11
LAHEURTE Maxime
26:14.5
12
WATABE Yoshito
26:16.2
13
REHRL Franz-Josef
26:29.5
14
NAGAI Hideaki
26:30.5
15
BRAUD Francois
26:40.5
16
ILVES Kristjan
27:03.3
17
FLETCHER Bryan
27:03.6
18
GRAABAK Joergen
27:21.3
19
PITTIN Alessandro
27:21.9
20
GRUBER Bernhard
27:22.1
21
DVORAK Miroslav
27:23.4
22
SLOWIOK Pawel
27:26.6
23
MANNINEN Hannu
27:29.8
24
PORTYK Tomas
27:31.4
25
SCHMID Jan
27:34.8
26
GERARD Antoine
27:36.8
27
HUG Tim
27:38.4
28
VRHOVNIK Vid
27:39.9
29
DENIFL Wilhelm
27:41.8
30
PASICHNYK Viktor
27:46.1
31
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
27:48.9
32
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
27:51.2
33
YAMAMOTO Go
27:57.1
34
PAZOUT Ondrej
28:05.8
35
FLETCHER Taylor
28:19.2
36
MAEKIAHO Arttu
28:27.3
37
KOSTNER Aaron
28:30.4
38
YAHIN Ernest
28:34.3
39
KUPCZAK Szczepan
29:02.6
40
BUZZI Raffaele
29:13.1
41
LOOMIS Ben
29:20.8
42
CIESLAR Adam
29:38.7
43
TIIRMAA Karl-August
30:05.2
44
JELENKO Marjan
30:08.5
45
GOOD Jasper
30:39.8
46
PARK Jeun
30:56.5
47
MARUSARZ Wojciech
31:27.5
DANEK Lukas
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 15:56
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Gundersen Large Hill
Final Results

RYDZEK Johannes
23:52.5

RIESSLE Fabian
23:52.9

FRENZEL Eric
23:53.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
23:55.3
5
WATABE Akito
24:05.0
6
HIRVONEN Eero
24:14.6
7
GEIGER Vinzenz
24:42.6
8
DENIFL Wilhelm
24:54.6
9
KLAPFER Lukas
25:15.3
10
GRAABAK Joergen
25:17.3
11
SCHMID Jan
25:19.7
12
NAGAI Hideaki
25:20.2
13
SEIDL Mario
25:21.0
14
LAHEURTE Maxime
25:22.8
15
BRAUD Francois
25:24.6
16
YAMAMOTO Go
25:32.2
17
FLETCHER Bryan
25:35.4
18
HEROLA Ilkka
25:46.2
19
PORTYK Tomas
25:54.9
20
WATABE Yoshito
26:07.9
21
GRUBER Bernhard
26:28.3
22
ANDERSEN Espen
26:36.8
23
PASICHNYK Viktor
26:39.6
24
HUG Tim
26:40.5
25
KUPCZAK Szczepan
26:41.3
26
DVORAK Miroslav
26:59.3
27
PITTIN Alessandro
27:00.9
28
ILVES Kristjan
27:08.3
29
SLOWIOK Pawel
27:16.3
30
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
27:17.5
31
MUTRU Leevi
27:18.3
32
GERARD Antoine
27:20.3
33
CIESLAR Adam
27:23.4
34
BUZZI Raffaele
27:26.5
35
YAHIN Ernest
27:35.1
36
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
27:36.7
37
PAZOUT Ondrej
27:47.4
38
MAEKIAHO Arttu
28:01.3
39
BEREND Ben
28:20.7
40
LOOMIS Ben
28:31.3
41
JELENKO Marjan
28:35.7
42
VRHOVNIK Vid
28:50.4
43
GOOD Jasper
29:42.7
44
KOSTNER Aaron
29:48.5
45
TIIRMAA Karl-August
30:02.0
46
DANEK Lukas
30:37.1
47
PARK Jeun
31:28.8
MARUSARZ Wojciech
DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2018 14:30
| Show all posts
Men's Team Gundersen Large Hill
Final Results

Germany
GEIGER Vinzenz
RIESSLE Fabian
FRENZEL Eric
RYDZEK Johannes

46:03.8

Norway
SCHMID Jan
ANDERSEN Espen
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
GRAABAK Joergen

46:35.5

Austria
DENIFL Wilhelm
KLAPFER Lukas
GRUBER Bernhard
SEIDL Mario

47:17.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WATABE Yoshito
NAGAI Hideaki
YAMAMOTO Go
WATABE Akito
47:59.6
5
GERARD Antoine
BRAUD Francois
LAHEURTE Maxime
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
47:28.0
6
MUTRU Leevi
HEROLA Ilkka
HIRVONEN Eero
MANNINEN Hannu
46:42.5
7
PORTYK Tomas
PAZOUT Ondrej
DANEK Lukas
DVORAK Miroslav
48:11.1
8
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
KOSTNER Aaron
BUZZI Raffaele
PITTIN Alessandro
47:17.1
9
SLOWIOK Pawel
MARUSARZ Wojciech
KUPCZAK Szczepan
CIESLAR Adam
48:28.8
10
FLETCHER Taylor
BEREND Ben
LOOMIS Ben
FLETCHER Bryan
48:13.5

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-6-2019 10:07 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list