Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Track Cycling UCI World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 22:33
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 4-11-2017 23:34

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Madison (1/5)
Final Results

Australia
SCOTSON Callum
MEYER Cameron
31

Belgium
DE PAUW Moreno
DE KETELE Kenny
29

France
MAITRE Florian
THOMAS Benjamin
27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TORRES BARCELO Albert
MORAVEDRI Sebastian
24
5
ENGLISH Felix
DOWNEY Mark
12
6
GRAF Andreas
MULLER Andreas
8
7
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
8
8
BERTAZZO Liam
SCARTEZZINI Michele
7
9
JOHANSEN Julius
PEDERSEN Casper
6
10
VASSILENKOV Roman
PANASSENKO Nikita
2
11
HAVIK Yoeri
STROETINGA Wim
1
12
SAZANOV Andrei
KULIKOV Vladislav
-18
13
GLADYSH Roman
SHEVCHUK Taras
-20
14
TSISHKOU Raman
SHEMETAU Mikhail
-36
15
HOCHMANN Jiri
KRAUS Jan
-40

SCHIR Thery
THIERY Cyrille
DNF

BOSTOCK Matthew
HOLT Joe
DNF

REINHARDT Theo
THIELE Kersten
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 22:49
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-1-2018 18:41

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Scratch (1/3)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GHYS Robbe
-

STEPANYAN Edgar
-1

PIETERS Roy
-1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCOTSON Callum
-1
5
POTTS Marc
-1
6
TEKLINSKI Adrian
-1
7
KNEISKY Morgan
-1
8
MORO Stefano
-1
9
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-1
10
LOVASSY Krisztian
-1
11
LISS Lucas
-1
12
VASSILENKOV Roman
-1
13
CANELLAS Xavier
-1
14
HOLT Joe
-1
15
KARALIOK Yauheni
-1
16
RUIZ Ivan Gabriel
-1
17
OLIVEIRA Rui
-1
18
PASCHE Frank
-1
19
HRYNIV Vitaliy
-1
20
MATZNER Stefan
-1
21
LEUNG Chun Wing
-1

TIKHONIN Evgenii
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 12:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Individual Pursuit (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
3:30.542
2
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3:31.668
3
STOCK Gudrun
3:34.687
4
BALSAMO Elisa
3:34.720
5
KONONENKO Valeriya
3:40.029
6
HORNE Ciara
3:40.415
7
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
3:40.508
8
PENSAARI Pia
3:40.960
9
WALDIS Andrea
3:41.258
10
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
3:41.517
11
SAVENKA Ina
3:42.222
12
LLOYD Manon
3:42.395
13
DOM Annelies
3:44.530
14
HODGES Jessie
3:48.133
15
FORTIN Valentine
3:50.583
16
DU PREEZ Charlene
3:54.974

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 13:33
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Sprint (1/5)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the 5th-28th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
9.649
2
RUDYK Mateusz
9.707
3
VYNOKUROV Andrii
9.755
4
HINDES Philip
9.755
5
GLAETZER Matthew
9.767
6
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
9.770
7
OWENS Ryan
9.776
8
KELEMEN Pavel
9.802
9
LENDEL Vasilijus
9.803
10
MITCHELL Ethan
9.821
11
DAWKINS Edward
9.827
12
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
9.830
13
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
9.855
14
TRUMAN Joseph
9.869
15
LAFARGUE Quentin
9.912
16
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
9.933
17
ZIELINSKI Damian
9.948
18
SOJKA David
9.966
19
OLIVA Lewis
9.973
20
VAN DEN BERG Roy
9.988
21
WAKIMOTO Yuta
9.999
22
LANDERNEAU Melvin
10.008
23
BOS Theo
10.028
24
WACHTER Tobias
10.030
25
PERALTA GASCON Juan
10.068
26
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
10.073
27
ENGLER Eric
10.108
28
NITTA Yudai
10.119
29
DORNBACH Maximilian
10.169
30
CECI Luca
10.179
31
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
10.194
32
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
10.195
33
NOSOV Alexey
10.203
34
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
10.234
35
DANESHVARIKHOURRAM Mohammad
10.291
36
BRETAS Sotirios
10.315
37
CECI Davide
10.504

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 14:10
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Team Pursuit (1/5)
First Round Results
The 1st Team from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race, the 3rd and the 4th next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the 5th Place Race, the 5th and the 6th next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the 7th Place Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GONOV Lev
SHILOV Sergei
SMIRNOV Ivan
SOKOLOV Dmitrii
3:57.510
2
DENIS Thomas
MAITRE Florian
PIJOURLET Louis
THOMAS Benjamin
4:00.068


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IMHOF Claudio
PASCHE Frank
PERIZZOLO Loic
THIERY Cyrille
3:59.743
2
BIGHAM Daniel
TANFIELD Charlie
TIPPER Jacob
WALE Jonathan
4:08.501


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
SCHOMBER Nils
WEINSTEIN Domenic
W
2
SAJNOK Szymon
BANASZEK Alan
RUDYK Bartosz
KRAWCZYK Szymon
REL


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMON Francesco
BERTAZZO Liam
CONSONNI Simone
GANNA Filippo
3:57.989
2
KAIMER ERIKSEN Kristian
JOHANSEN Juliu
PEDERSEN Casper
VON FOLSACH Casper
3:59.975

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 14:18
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Team Sprint (1/5)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
MAROZAITE Migle
33.292
2
CLAIR Sandie
GROS Mathilde
33.644


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMBERINK Kyra
VAN DE WOUW Hetty
33.235
2
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.291


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia
33.283
2
CUMMING Emma
PODMORE Olivia
33.736


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
VOGEL Kristina
32.665
2
CAPEWELL Sophie
MARCHANT Katy
33.931

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Sprint (1/5)
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
NITTA Yudai
+0.123


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
W
2
ENGLER Eric
+0.177


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
W
2
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
+0.026


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KELEMEN Pavel
W
2
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.034


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WACHTER Tobias
W
2
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.011


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MITCHELL Ethan
W
2
BOS Theo
+0.260


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWKINS Edward
W
2
LANDERNEAU Melvin
+0.073


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
W
2
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.025


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
W
2
VAN DEN BERG Roy
DNS


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OLIVA Lewis
W
2
TRUMAN Joseph
+0.027


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAFARGUE Quentin
W
2
SOJKA David
+0.031


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
W
2
ZIELINSKI Damian
+0.059

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 14:53
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Omnium (1/5)
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IMHOF Claudio
-
2
LARSEN Niklas
-
3
ENGLISH Felix
-
4
EEFTING Roy
-
5
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-
6
LATHAM Christopher
-
7
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
8
OLIVEIRA Rui
-
9
KNEISKY Morgan
-
10
DE PAUW Moreno
-
11
SAJNOK Szymon
-
12
MORO Stefano
-
13
GLADYSH Roman
-
14
LISS Lucas
-
15
TSISHKOU Raman
-
16
VASSILENKOV Roman
-
17
LEUNG Chun Wing
-
18
CONTTE Tomas
-
19
TIKHONIN Evgenii
-

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Sprint (1/5)
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
W
2
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.653


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUDYK Mateusz
W
2
LAFARGUE Quentin
+1.694


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
W
2
OLIVA Lewis
+0.264


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINDES Philip

W
2
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
+0.045


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
+0.050


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWKINS Edward
W
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
+0.046


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
W
2
MITCHELL Ethan
0.087


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WACHTER Tobias
W
2
KELEMEN Pavel
+0.022

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 15:32
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Keirin (1/5)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
W
2
KANKOVSKA Sara
+0.091
3
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
+0.229
4
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
+0.239
5
BAO Shanju
+0.345
6
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
+0.547
7
GODBY Madalyn
+0.713


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASOVA Liubov
W
2
KOBAYASHI Yuka
+0.060
3
JAMES Rachel
+0.128
4
MORTON Stephanie
+0.195
5
JAGODZINSKA Julita
+0.233
6
SHMELEVA Daria
+0.233


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
W
2
PODMORE Olivia
+0.366
3
MARCHANT Katy
+0.393
4
MUSTAPA Fatehah
+0.405
5
DEGRENDELE Nicky
+0.482
6
MA Wing Yu
+0.657


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
W
2
KRUPECKAITE Simona
+0.091
3
ANDREOTTI Maila
+0.461
4
OTA Riyu
+0.579
5
CALVO BARBERO Tania
+1.551
6
MCCURLEY Shannon
+1.748

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-11-2019 04:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list