|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Track Cycling UCI World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 18:31
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 9-12-2017 22:51

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Team Sprint (1/5)
Final Results

Netherlands
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
LAVREYSEN Harrie
VAN 'T HOENDERDAAL Nils
42.906Gold Medal Race

France
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin
LANDERNEAU Melvin
43.528Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph
43.192Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EILERS Joachim
WACHTER Tobias
FORSTEMANN Robert
43.496B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 19:03
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Sprint (1/5)
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
2
2
VOINOVA Anastasiia
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
2
2
GROS Mathilde
0

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 19:10
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Omnium (1/5)
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILD Kirsten
-
2
BARKER Elinor
-
3
KOPECKY Lotte
-
4
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
-
5
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
6
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
7
VALENTE Jennifer
-
8
BERTHON Laurie
-
9
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
-
10
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
11
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-
12
EBERHARDT Verena
-
13
KULLMER Lisa
-
14
BARBIERI Rachele
-
15
PANG Yao
-
16
BOYLAN Lydia
-
17
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
18
PIKULIK Daria
-
19
HODGES Jessie
-
20
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
21
SAVENKA Ina
-
22
ZENG Ke Xin
-

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 20:19
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Sprint (1/5)
Final Results

VOGEL Kristina
2Gold Medal Race

MORTON Stephanie
0Gold Medal Race

GROS Mathilde
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VOINOVA Anastasiia
1B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:01
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Team Pursuit (1/5)
Final Results

Italy
BALSAMO Elisa
GUDERZO Tatiana
PATTARO Francesca
VALSECCHI Silvia
4:21.965Gold Medal Race

Canada
BEVERIDGE Allison
BONHOMME Ariane
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
GIBSON Kinley
4:23.993Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
NELSON Emily
EVANS Neah
KAY Emily
LLOYD Manon
4:22.230Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BECKER Charlotte
BRAUSSE Franziska
KLEIN Lisa
STOCK Gudrun
4:29.910BMR

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:11
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Keirin (1/5)
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EILERS Joachim
W
2
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
+0.093
3
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.188
4
DORNBACH Maximilian
+0.336
5
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
+0.588
6
DAWKINS Edward
+1.408


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCHLI Matthijs
W
2
VIGIER Sebastien
+0.093
3
GLAETZER Matthew
+0.118
4
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.272
5
BABEK Tomas
+0.310

NITTA Yudai
REL

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:19
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 5-11-2017 22:52

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Omnium (1/5)
Point Race (4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VALENTE Jennifer
37
2
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
36
3
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
31
4
WILD Kirsten
29
5
KULLMER Lisa
27
6
BALEISYTE Olivija
25
7
BERTHON Laurie
23
8
BARKER Elinor
23
9
MACHACOVA Jarmila
23
10
SAVENKA Ina
22
11
KOPECKY Lotte
21
12
BOYLAN Lydia
6
13
EBERHARDT Verena
5
14
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
2
15
HODGES Jessie
2
16
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
2
17
ZENG Ke Xin
1
18
PIKULIK Daria
1
19
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
0
20
BARBIERI Rachele
0
21
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
0
22
PANG Yao
-17

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:29
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Omnium (1/5)
Final Results

WILD Kirsten
129

VALENTE Jennifer
127

DIDERIKSEN Amalie
116

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARKER Elinor
111
5
KOPECKY Lotte
107
6
BERTHON Laurie
95
7
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
90
8
MACHACOVA Jarmila
81
9
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
78
10
BALEISYTE Olivija
73
11
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
71
12
EBERHARDT Verena
69
13
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
68
14
KULLMER Lisa
63
15
BOYLAN Lydia
62
16
SAVENKA Ina
59
17
BARBIERI Rachele
54
18
HODGES Jessie
50
19
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
27
20
PIKULIK Daria
23
21
PANG Yao
6
22
ZENG Ke Xin
4

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Keirin (1/5)
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BABEK Tomas
W
2
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
+0.041
3
DORNBACH Maximilian
+0.067
4
DAWKINS Edward
+0.144
5
NITTA Yudai
+0.151
6
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.334

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:47
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Keirin (1/5)
Final Results
BUCHLI Matthijs
W

EILERS Joachim
+0.092

VIGIER Sebastien
+0.124

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
+0.151
5
GLAETZER Matthew
+0.175
6
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.279

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

22-11-2019 02:06 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list