|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UCI World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 18:31
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 9-12-2017 22:51

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Team Sprint (1/5)
Final Results

Netherlands
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
LAVREYSEN Harrie
VAN 'T HOENDERDAAL Nils
42.906Gold Medal Race

France
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin
LANDERNEAU Melvin
43.528Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph
43.192Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EILERS Joachim
WACHTER Tobias
FORSTEMANN Robert
43.496B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 19:03
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Sprint (1/5)
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
2
2
VOINOVA Anastasiia
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
2
2
GROS Mathilde
0

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 19:10
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Omnium (1/5)
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILD Kirsten
-
2
BARKER Elinor
-
3
KOPECKY Lotte
-
4
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
-
5
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
6
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
7
VALENTE Jennifer
-
8
BERTHON Laurie
-
9
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
-
10
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
11
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-
12
EBERHARDT Verena
-
13
KULLMER Lisa
-
14
BARBIERI Rachele
-
15
PANG Yao
-
16
BOYLAN Lydia
-
17
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
18
PIKULIK Daria
-
19
HODGES Jessie
-
20
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
21
SAVENKA Ina
-
22
ZENG Ke Xin
-

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 20:19
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Sprint (1/5)
Final Results

VOGEL Kristina
2Gold Medal Race

MORTON Stephanie
0Gold Medal Race

GROS Mathilde
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VOINOVA Anastasiia
1B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:01
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Team Pursuit (1/5)
Final Results

Italy
BALSAMO Elisa
GUDERZO Tatiana
PATTARO Francesca
VALSECCHI Silvia
4:21.965Gold Medal Race

Canada
BEVERIDGE Allison
BONHOMME Ariane
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
GIBSON Kinley
4:23.993Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
NELSON Emily
EVANS Neah
KAY Emily
LLOYD Manon
4:22.230Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BECKER Charlotte
BRAUSSE Franziska
KLEIN Lisa
STOCK Gudrun
4:29.910BMR

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:11
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Keirin (1/5)
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EILERS Joachim
W
2
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
+0.093
3
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.188
4
DORNBACH Maximilian
+0.336
5
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
+0.588
6
DAWKINS Edward
+1.408


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCHLI Matthijs
W
2
VIGIER Sebastien
+0.093
3
GLAETZER Matthew
+0.118
4
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.272
5
BABEK Tomas
+0.310

NITTA Yudai
REL

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:19
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 5-11-2017 22:52

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Omnium (1/5)
Point Race (4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VALENTE Jennifer
37
2
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
36
3
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
31
4
WILD Kirsten
29
5
KULLMER Lisa
27
6
BALEISYTE Olivija
25
7
BERTHON Laurie
23
8
BARKER Elinor
23
9
MACHACOVA Jarmila
23
10
SAVENKA Ina
22
11
KOPECKY Lotte
21
12
BOYLAN Lydia
6
13
EBERHARDT Verena
5
14
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
2
15
HODGES Jessie
2
16
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
2
17
ZENG Ke Xin
1
18
PIKULIK Daria
1
19
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
0
20
BARBIERI Rachele
0
21
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
0
22
PANG Yao
-17

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:29
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Omnium (1/5)
Final Results

WILD Kirsten
129

VALENTE Jennifer
127

DIDERIKSEN Amalie
116

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARKER Elinor
111
5
KOPECKY Lotte
107
6
BERTHON Laurie
95
7
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
90
8
MACHACOVA Jarmila
81
9
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
78
10
BALEISYTE Olivija
73
11
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
71
12
EBERHARDT Verena
69
13
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
68
14
KULLMER Lisa
63
15
BOYLAN Lydia
62
16
SAVENKA Ina
59
17
BARBIERI Rachele
54
18
HODGES Jessie
50
19
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
27
20
PIKULIK Daria
23
21
PANG Yao
6
22
ZENG Ke Xin
4

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Keirin (1/5)
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BABEK Tomas
W
2
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
+0.041
3
DORNBACH Maximilian
+0.067
4
DAWKINS Edward
+0.144
5
NITTA Yudai
+0.151
6
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.334

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 21:47
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Keirin (1/5)
Final Results
BUCHLI Matthijs
W

EILERS Joachim
+0.092

VIGIER Sebastien
+0.124

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
+0.151
5
GLAETZER Matthew
+0.175
6
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.279

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 22:33
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 4-11-2017 23:34

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Madison (1/5)
Final Results

Australia
SCOTSON Callum
MEYER Cameron
31

Belgium
DE PAUW Moreno
DE KETELE Kenny
29

France
MAITRE Florian
THOMAS Benjamin
27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TORRES BARCELO Albert
MORAVEDRI Sebastian
24
5
ENGLISH Felix
DOWNEY Mark
12
6
GRAF Andreas
MULLER Andreas
8
7
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
8
8
BERTAZZO Liam
SCARTEZZINI Michele
7
9
JOHANSEN Julius
PEDERSEN Casper
6
10
VASSILENKOV Roman
PANASSENKO Nikita
2
11
HAVIK Yoeri
STROETINGA Wim
1
12
SAZANOV Andrei
KULIKOV Vladislav
-18
13
GLADYSH Roman
SHEVCHUK Taras
-20
14
TSISHKOU Raman
SHEMETAU Mikhail
-36
15
HOCHMANN Jiri
KRAUS Jan
-40

SCHIR Thery
THIERY Cyrille
DNF

BOSTOCK Matthew
HOLT Joe
DNF

REINHARDT Theo
THIELE Kersten
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2017 22:49
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-1-2018 18:41

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Scratch (1/3)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GHYS Robbe
-

STEPANYAN Edgar
-1

PIETERS Roy
-1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCOTSON Callum
-1
5
POTTS Marc
-1
6
TEKLINSKI Adrian
-1
7
KNEISKY Morgan
-1
8
MORO Stefano
-1
9
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-1
10
LOVASSY Krisztian
-1
11
LISS Lucas
-1
12
VASSILENKOV Roman
-1
13
CANELLAS Xavier
-1
14
HOLT Joe
-1
15
KARALIOK Yauheni
-1
16
RUIZ Ivan Gabriel
-1
17
OLIVEIRA Rui
-1
18
PASCHE Frank
-1
19
HRYNIV Vitaliy
-1
20
MATZNER Stefan
-1
21
LEUNG Chun Wing
-1

TIKHONIN Evgenii
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 12:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Individual Pursuit (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
3:30.542
2
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3:31.668
3
STOCK Gudrun
3:34.687
4
BALSAMO Elisa
3:34.720
5
KONONENKO Valeriya
3:40.029
6
HORNE Ciara
3:40.415
7
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
3:40.508
8
PENSAARI Pia
3:40.960
9
WALDIS Andrea
3:41.258
10
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
3:41.517
11
SAVENKA Ina
3:42.222
12
LLOYD Manon
3:42.395
13
DOM Annelies
3:44.530
14
HODGES Jessie
3:48.133
15
FORTIN Valentine
3:50.583
16
DU PREEZ Charlene
3:54.974

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 13:33
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Sprint (1/5)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the 5th-28th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
9.649
2
RUDYK Mateusz
9.707
3
VYNOKUROV Andrii
9.755
4
HINDES Philip
9.755
5
GLAETZER Matthew
9.767
6
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
9.770
7
OWENS Ryan
9.776
8
KELEMEN Pavel
9.802
9
LENDEL Vasilijus
9.803
10
MITCHELL Ethan
9.821
11
DAWKINS Edward
9.827
12
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
9.830
13
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
9.855
14
TRUMAN Joseph
9.869
15
LAFARGUE Quentin
9.912
16
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
9.933
17
ZIELINSKI Damian
9.948
18
SOJKA David
9.966
19
OLIVA Lewis
9.973
20
VAN DEN BERG Roy
9.988
21
WAKIMOTO Yuta
9.999
22
LANDERNEAU Melvin
10.008
23
BOS Theo
10.028
24
WACHTER Tobias
10.030
25
PERALTA GASCON Juan
10.068
26
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
10.073
27
ENGLER Eric
10.108
28
NITTA Yudai
10.119
29
DORNBACH Maximilian
10.169
30
CECI Luca
10.179
31
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
10.194
32
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
10.195
33
NOSOV Alexey
10.203
34
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
10.234
35
DANESHVARIKHOURRAM Mohammad
10.291
36
BRETAS Sotirios
10.315
37
CECI Davide
10.504

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 14:10
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Team Pursuit (1/5)
First Round Results
The 1st Team from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race, the 3rd and the 4th next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the 5th Place Race, the 5th and the 6th next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the 7th Place Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GONOV Lev
SHILOV Sergei
SMIRNOV Ivan
SOKOLOV Dmitrii
3:57.510
2
DENIS Thomas
MAITRE Florian
PIJOURLET Louis
THOMAS Benjamin
4:00.068


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IMHOF Claudio
PASCHE Frank
PERIZZOLO Loic
THIERY Cyrille
3:59.743
2
BIGHAM Daniel
TANFIELD Charlie
TIPPER Jacob
WALE Jonathan
4:08.501


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
SCHOMBER Nils
WEINSTEIN Domenic
W
2
SAJNOK Szymon
BANASZEK Alan
RUDYK Bartosz
KRAWCZYK Szymon
REL


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMON Francesco
BERTAZZO Liam
CONSONNI Simone
GANNA Filippo
3:57.989
2
KAIMER ERIKSEN Kristian
JOHANSEN Juliu
PEDERSEN Casper
VON FOLSACH Casper
3:59.975

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 14:18
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Team Sprint (1/5)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
MAROZAITE Migle
33.292
2
CLAIR Sandie
GROS Mathilde
33.644


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMBERINK Kyra
VAN DE WOUW Hetty
33.235
2
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.291


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia
33.283
2
CUMMING Emma
PODMORE Olivia
33.736


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
VOGEL Kristina
32.665
2
CAPEWELL Sophie
MARCHANT Katy
33.931

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Sprint (1/5)
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
NITTA Yudai
+0.123


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
W
2
ENGLER Eric
+0.177


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
W
2
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
+0.026


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KELEMEN Pavel
W
2
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.034


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WACHTER Tobias
W
2
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.011


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MITCHELL Ethan
W
2
BOS Theo
+0.260


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWKINS Edward
W
2
LANDERNEAU Melvin
+0.073


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
W
2
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.025


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
W
2
VAN DEN BERG Roy
DNS


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OLIVA Lewis
W
2
TRUMAN Joseph
+0.027


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAFARGUE Quentin
W
2
SOJKA David
+0.031


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
W
2
ZIELINSKI Damian
+0.059

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 14:53
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Omnium (1/5)
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IMHOF Claudio
-
2
LARSEN Niklas
-
3
ENGLISH Felix
-
4
EEFTING Roy
-
5
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-
6
LATHAM Christopher
-
7
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
8
OLIVEIRA Rui
-
9
KNEISKY Morgan
-
10
DE PAUW Moreno
-
11
SAJNOK Szymon
-
12
MORO Stefano
-
13
GLADYSH Roman
-
14
LISS Lucas
-
15
TSISHKOU Raman
-
16
VASSILENKOV Roman
-
17
LEUNG Chun Wing
-
18
CONTTE Tomas
-
19
TIKHONIN Evgenii
-

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Sprint (1/5)
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
W
2
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.653


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUDYK Mateusz
W
2
LAFARGUE Quentin
+1.694


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
W
2
OLIVA Lewis
+0.264


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINDES Philip

W
2
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
+0.045


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
+0.050


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWKINS Edward
W
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
+0.046


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
W
2
MITCHELL Ethan
0.087


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WACHTER Tobias
W
2
KELEMEN Pavel
+0.022

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 15:32
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Keirin (1/5)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
W
2
KANKOVSKA Sara
+0.091
3
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
+0.229
4
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
+0.239
5
BAO Shanju
+0.345
6
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
+0.547
7
GODBY Madalyn
+0.713


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASOVA Liubov
W
2
KOBAYASHI Yuka
+0.060
3
JAMES Rachel
+0.128
4
MORTON Stephanie
+0.195
5
JAGODZINSKA Julita
+0.233
6
SHMELEVA Daria
+0.233


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
W
2
PODMORE Olivia
+0.366
3
MARCHANT Katy
+0.393
4
MUSTAPA Fatehah
+0.405
5
DEGRENDELE Nicky
+0.482
6
MA Wing Yu
+0.657


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
W
2
KRUPECKAITE Simona
+0.091
3
ANDREOTTI Maila
+0.461
4
OTA Riyu
+0.579
5
CALVO BARBERO Tania
+1.551
6
MCCURLEY Shannon
+1.748

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 15:59
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Omnium (1/5)
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SAJNOK Szymon
28
2
LARSEN Niklas
24
3
TSISHKOU Raman
22
4
IMHOF Claudio
22
5
LATHAM Christopher
8
6
LEUNG Chun Wing
5
7
TORRES BARCELO Albert
4
8
VOLIKAKIS Christos
1
9
ENGLISH Felix
1
10
OLIVEIRA Rui
1
11
MORO Stefano
1
12
EEFTING Roy
0
13
DE PAUW Moreno
0
14
GLADYSH Roman
0
15
CONTTE Tomas
0
16
LISS Lucas
0
17
KNEISKY Morgan
0
18
VASSILENKOV Roman
0
19
TIKHONIN Evgenii
-20

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 16:38
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Keirin (1/5)
Repechages Results
The 1st Athlete from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
W
2
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
+0.001
3
DEGRENDELE Nicky
+0.095
4
GODBY Madalyn
+0.422
5
OTA Riyu
+0.703


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine

W
2
MUSTAPA Fatehah
0+057
3
JAMES Rachel
0+225
4
JAGODZINSKA Julita
+0.398
+

Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
W
2
BAO Shanju
+0.107
3
MARCHANT Katy
+0.352
4
MCCURLEY Shannon
+0.393


Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
W
2
ANDREOTTI Maila
+1.470
3
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
+1.511
4
MA Wing Yu
+1.594

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 16:43
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Sprint (1/5)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
2
2
WACHTER Tobias
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUDYK Mateusz
2
2
OWENS Ryan
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWKINS Edward
2
2
VYNOKUROV Andrii
1


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
2
2
HINDES Philip
0

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 18:27
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 5-11-2017 19:28

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Team Sprint (1/5)
Final Results

Germany
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
VOGEL Kristina
32.668Gold Medal Race

Netherlands
LAMBERINK Kyra
VAN DE WOUW Hetty
33.238Gold Medal Race

Russia
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia
32.631Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRUPECKAITE Simona
MAROZAITE Migle
33.145B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 19:10
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 5-11-2017 20:21

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Individual Pursuit (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KACZKOWSKA Justyna
3:31.261Gold Medal Race

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3:36.497Gold Medal Race

BALSAMO Elisa
3:33.888Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STOCK Gudrun
3:35.029B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 19:24
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Team Pursuit (1/5)
Final Results

Italy
LAMON Francesco
BERTAZZO Liam
CONSONNI Simone
GANNA Filippo
3:56.433Gold Medal Race

Germany
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
SCHOMBER Nils
WEINSTEIN Domenic
3:57.778Gold Medal Race

Russia
GONOV Lev
SHILOV Sergei
SMIRNOV Ivan
SOKOLOV Dmitrii
4:01.733Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHIR Thery
PASCHE Frank
PERIZZOLO Loic
THIERY Cyrille
OVLB.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 19:29
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Sprint (1/5)
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
2
2
LAVREYSEN Harrie
1


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUDYK Mateusz
2
2
DAWKINS Edward
0

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 19:55
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 5-11-2017 20:58

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Madison (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Belgium
KOPECKY Lotte
D'HOORE Jolien
29

Great Britain
BARKER Elinor
NELSON Emily
23

Italy
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
BALSAMO Elisa
13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILD Kirsten
KESSLER Nina
10
5
BEVERIDGE Allison
GIBSON Kinley
7
6
SOLOVEI Ganna
NAHIRNA Anna
5
7
KULLMER Lisa
BRAUSSE Franziska
3
8
GEIST Kimberly
ZUBRIS Kimberly Ann
3
9
BADYKOVA Gulnaz
AVERINA Mariia
2
10
BOYLAN Lydia
GURLEY Lydia
2
11
DEMAY Coralie
BORRAS Marion
0
12
METTRAUX Lena
WALDIS Andrea
-18
13
PIKULIK Wiktoria
PLOSAJ Nikol
-20
14
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
IRIARTE LASA Ane
-40
15
SAVENKA Ina
PIVOVAROVA Polina
-40
16
HOCHMANN Lucie
KANKOVSKA Ema
-60

PANG Yao
YANG Qianyu
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 20:19
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Omnium (1/5)
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LARSEN Niklas
-
2
SAJNOK Szymon
-
3
DE PAUW Moreno
-
4
ENGLISH Felix
-
5
IMHOF Claudio
-
6
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
7
LATHAM Christopher
-
8
TSISHKOU Raman
-
9
OLIVEIRA Rui
-
10
MORO Stefano
-
11
EEFTING Roy
-
12
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-
13
CONTTE Tomas
-
14
LISS Lucas
-
15
LEUNG Chun Wing
-
16
VASSILENKOV Roman
-
17
GLADYSH Roman
-
18
KNEISKY Morgan
-
19
TIKHONIN Evgenii
-

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 20:23
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Sprint (1/5)
Final Results

GLAETZER Matthew
2Gold Medal Race

RUDYK Mateusz
0Gold Medal Race

DAWKINS Edward
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAVREYSEN Harrie
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 20:37
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 11-11-2017 20:41

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Keirin (1/5)
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
W
2
VOGEL Kristina
+0.046
3
SHMELEVA Daria
+0.130
4
KOBAYASHI Yuka
+0.391
5
CALVO BARBERO Tania
+0.393
6
PODMORE Olivia
+0.724


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
W
2
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
+0.110
3
BASOVA Liubov
+0.162
4
KANKOVSKA Sara
+0.230
5
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
+0.472
6
KRUPECKAITE Simona
+1.864

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 21:28
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 5-11-2017 22:51

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Omnium (1/5)
Point Race (4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LARSEN Niklas
75
2
SAJNOK Szymon
51
3
TORRES BARCELO Albert
43
4
VOLIKAKIS Christos
42
5
IMHOF Claudio
41
6
TSISHKOU Raman
33
7
LEUNG Chun Wing
29
8
EEFTING Roy
25
9
LATHAM Christopher
16
10
ENGLISH Felix
7
11
LISS Lucas
3
12
OLIVEIRA Rui
0
13
DE PAUW Moreno
0
14
GLADYSH Roman
-8
15
KNEISKY Morgan
-18
16
VASSILENKOV Roman
-20
17
MORO Stefano
-20

CONTTE Tomas
DNF

TIKHONIN Evgenii
DNF

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 21:45
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Men's Omnium (1/5)
Final Results

LARSEN Niklas
191

SAJNOK Szymon
149

IMHOF Claudio
147

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TORRES BARCELO Albert
129
5
VOLIKAKIS Christos
118
6
TSISHKOU Raman
107
7
LATHAM Christopher
106
8
ENGLISH Felix
101
9
EEFTING Roy
99
10
LEUNG Chun Wing
79
11
DE PAUW Moreno
76
12
OLIVEIRA Rui
72
13
LISS Lucas
41
14
MORO Stefano
36
15
GLADYSH Roman
30
16
KNEISKY Morgan
20
17
VASSILENKOV Roman
6
18
CONTTE Tomas
-6
19
TIKHONIN Evgenii
-72

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 22:38
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Keirin (1/5)
7th-12th Places Race Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOBAYASHI Yuka
W
2
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
+0.125
3
KANKOVSKA Sara
+0.134
4
CALVO BARBERO Tania
+0.293
5
KRUPECKAITE Simona
+0.734
6
PODMORE Olivia
+1.024

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2017 22:40
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 8-11-2017 20:04

Stage 1

Pruszków (POL) - 3 November 2016 - 5 November 2016

Women's Keirin (1/5)
Final Results

VOGEL Kristina
W

SHMELEVA Daria
+0.067

MORTON Stephanie
+0.196

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
+0.203
5
GROS Mathilde
DNF
6
BASOVA Liubov
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2017 20:07
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-1-2018 18:42

Stage 2

Manchester (GBR) - 10 November 2016 - 12 November 2016




Events

  • Men's Keirin (2/5)
  • Men's Sprint (2/5)
  • Men's Team Pursuit (2/5)
  • Men's Team Sprint (2/5)
  • Men's 1km Time Trial (1/1)
  • Men's Scratch (2/3)
  • Men's Madison (2/5)
  • Men's Omnium (2/5)
  • Women's Keirin (2/5)
  • Women's Omnium (2/5)
  • Women's Sprint (2/5)
  • Women's Team Pursuit (2/5)
  • Women's Team Sprint (2/5)
  • Women's Scratch (2/3)
  • Women's Madison (2/5)
  • Women's 500m Time Trial (1/1)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final



Friday, November 10th
14:00 Women's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
Following Women's Team Sprint Qualifying Round

Following Women's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
Following Men's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
Following Women's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
19:00 Women's Team Sprint Round 1
Following Men's Team Sprin Round 1
Following Women's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
Following Men's Team Pursuit Round 1
Following Women's Sprint Finals
Following Men's Sprint Finals
Following Women's Scratch
Following Women's Scratch
Following Women's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)

Saturday, November 11th
11:00 Men's Sprint Qualifying Round
Following Women's Team Pursuit Round 1
Following Men's Sprint Round of 32
Following Women's Keirin Round 1
Following Men's Sprint Round of 16
Following Men's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
Following Women's 500m Time Trial Qualifying Round
Following Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
Following Men's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
Following Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
Following Women's Keirin Repechages
Following Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
18:30 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
Following Women's Keirin Round 2
Following Men's Team Pursuit Finals
Following Women's Madison
Following Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
Following Men's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
Following Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
Following Women's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
Following Women's Keirin Final
Following Men's Sprint Finals, Race 1
Following Women's 500m Time Trial Final
Following Women's Sprint Finals, Race 2
Following Men's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
Following Men's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)

Sunday, November 12th
09:00 Women's Sprint Qualifying Round
Following Men's Keirin Round 1
Following Women's Sprint Round of 32
Following Women's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
Following Women's Sprint Round of 16
Following Men's 1km Time Trial Qualifying Round
Following Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
Following Men's Keirin Repechages
Following Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
Following Women's Sprint Quartelfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
15:00 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
Following Men's Keirin Round 2
Following Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
Following Women's Team Pursuit Finals
Following Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
Following Men's 1km Time Trial Finals
Following Women's Sprint Finals, Race 1
Following Men's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
Following Men's Keirin Final
Following Women's Sprint Finals, Race 2
Following Men's Madison
Following Women's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2017 16:30
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Manchester (GBR) - 10 November 2016 - 12 November 2016

Women's Team Sprint (2/5)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
WELTE Miriam
32.604
2
VOINOVA Anastasiia
SHMELEVA Daria
33.268
3
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
LAMBERINK Kyra
33.319
4
CASAS ROIGE Helena
CALVO BARBERO Tania
33.423
5
BAO Shanju
GUO Yufang
33.579
6
SONG Chaorui
TANG Mengqi
33.588
7
KRUPECKAITE Simona
MAROZAITE Migle
33.748
8
MARCHANT Katy
CAPEWELL Sophie
33.778
9
GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Luz Daniela
SALAZAR VALLES Jessica
33.889
10
PODMORE Olivia
CUMMING Emma
33.923
11
GODBY Madalyn
MARQUARDT Mandy
34.098
12
BISSOLATI Elena
VECE Miriam
34.190
13
KARWACKA Marlena
LOS Urszula
34.383
14
COSTER Ellie
JAMES Rachel
34.724
15
MA Wing Yu
LI Yin Yin
35.909
16
REJI Alena
DEBORAH Deborah
36.226

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2017 16:39
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Manchester (GBR) - 10 November 2016 - 12 November 2016

Men's Team Sprint (2/5)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
VAN 'T HOENDERDAAL Nils
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
42.967
2
CARLIN Jack
HINDES Philip
TRUMAN Joseph
43.341
3
EILERS Joachim
FORSTEMANN Robert
LEVY Maximilian
43.363
4
BOS Theo
VAN DEN BERG Roy
BUCHLI Matthijs
43.544
5
LANDERNEAU Melvin
LAFARGUE Quentin
VIGIER Sebastien
43.744
6
CECHMAN Martin
KELEMEN Pavel
SOJKA David
43.897
7
SARNECKI Rafal
LIPA Mateusz
RUDYK Mateusz
44.049
8
SHARAPOV Alexander
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
44.097
9
LUO Yongjia
LI Jianxin
XU Chao
44.267
10
NITTA Yudai
FUKAYA Tomohiro
NAGASAKO Yoshitaku
44.301
11
WAKIMOTO Yuta
AMAGAI Kazuki
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
44.533
12
WILLIAMS Zac
KNIPE Bradly
CASTLE Jordan
44.549
13
PERALTA GASCON Juan
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro
44.843
14
KANG Shih Feng
YANG Sheng Kai
HSIAO Shih Hsin
45.293

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2017 16:45
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Manchester (GBR) - 10 November 2016 - 12 November 2016

Women's Omnium (2/5)
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VALENTE Jennifer
-
2
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
-
3
BALSAMO Elisa
-
4
ARCHIBALD Katie
-
5
BERTHON Laurie
-
6
WANG Xiaofei
-
7
KESSLER Nina
-
8
STOCK Gudrun
-
9
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
10
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
11
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
12
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-
13
PLOSAJ Nikol
-
14
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
15
KOPECKY Lotte
-
16
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
-
17
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
18
BOYLAN Lydia
-
19
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
20
ZENG Ke Xin
-
21
DU PREEZ Charlene
-
22
EBERHARDT Verena
-
23
PANG Yao
-

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2017 18:00
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Manchester (GBR) - 10 November 2016 - 12 November 2016

Men's Team Pursuit (2/5)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BURKE Steven
CLANCY Edward
WOOD Oliver
EMADI Kian
3:58.548
2
PEDERSEN Casper
VONFOLSACH Casper
JOHANSEN Julius
LARSEN Niklas
3:58.623
3
SUTER Gael
THIERY Cyrille
IMHOF Claudio
PERIZZOLO Loic
3:59.583
4
THOMAS Benjamin
MAITRE Florian
PIJOURLET Louis
KNEISKY Morgan
4:00.350
5
WALE Jonathan
TIPPER Jacob
BIGHAM Daniel
TANFIELD Charlie
4:00.448
6
WEINSTEIN Domenic
SCHOMBER Nils
GROSS Felix
BEYER Maximilian
4:00.655
7
BERTAZZO Liam
LAMON Francesco
SCARTEZZINI Michele
MORO Stefano
4:01.504
8
DE VYLDER Lindsay
DE KETELE Kenny
THIJSSEN Gerben
WEEMAES Sasha
4:01.868
9
RUDYK Bartosz
SAJNOK Szymon
KRAWCZYK Szymon
TEKLINSKI Adrian
4:02.401
10
HAYTER Ethan
BOSTOCK Matthew
HOLT Joe
WALLS Matthew
4:02.527
11
KULIKOV Vladislav
SHILOV Sergei
SAZANOV Andrei
SOKOLOV Dmitrii
4:03.285
12
TORRES BARCELO Albert
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
CANELLAS Xavier
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
4:06.974
13
CASSIN Charles (Mac)
SUMMERHILL Daniel
HOOVER Gavin
HOLLOWAYDaniel
4:07.334
14
SHEN Pingan
GUO Liang
HOU Ya Ke
JIANG Zhi Hui
4:10.345
15
VASYLIEV Maksym
FREDYUK Volodymyr
KLEPIKOV Illya
KRYVYCH Oleksander
4:16.072

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

12-7-2020 05:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list