Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Alpine Skiing at the Winter Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 06:01
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Results

LEDECKA Ester
1:21.11

VEITH Anna
1:21.12

WEIRATHER Tina
1:21.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUT Lara
1:21.23
5
SCHNARF Johanna
1:21.27
6
VONN Lindsey
1:21.49
6
BRIGNONE Federica
1:21.49
8
HUETTER Cornelia
1:21.54
9
GISIN Michelle
1:21.57
10
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:21.62
11
GOGGIA Sofia
1:21.65
12
FANCHINI Nadia
1:21.88
13
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:22.00
14
JOHNSON Breezy
1:22.14
15
ROSS Laurenne
1:22.17
16
MCKENNIS Alice
1:22.20
17
SUTER Corinne
1:22.24
18
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:22.30
19
MIRADOLI Romane
1:22.36
20
PIOT Jennifer
1:22.38
21
TIPPLER Tamara
1:22.50
22
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:22.56
23
GRENIER Valerie
1:22.77
24
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:22.79
25
FERK Marusa
1:23.18
26
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:23.21
27
FLURY Jasmine
1:23.30
28
WORLEY Tessa
1:23.54
29
CRAWFORD Candace
1:23.69
30
COLETTI Alexandra
1:24.01
31
SMALL Greta
1:24.09
32
VLHOVA Petra
1:24.26
33
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:24.48
34
ROBNIK Tina
1:24.49
35
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:25.30
36
CAILL Ania Monica
1:25.74
37
REMME Roni
1:25.90
38
SIMADER Sabrina
1:26.25
39
BARAHONA Noelle
1:27.16
40
VANREUSEL Kim
1:27.60
41
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:27.93
42
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:27.97
43
KNYSH Olha
1:30.60
WEIDLE Kira
DNF
SHKANOVA Maria
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 07:22
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VONN Lindsey
1:41.03
2
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:41.21
3
MCKENNIS Alice
1:41.56
4
VENIER Stephanie
1:41.58
5
GOGGIA Sofia
1:41.73
6
GISIN Michelle
1:41.91
7
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:42.06
8
WEIRATHER Tina
1:42.12
9
SUTER Corinne
1:42.15
9
HAEHLEN Joana
1:42.15
11
TIPPLER Tamara
1:42.24
12
ROSS Laurenne
1:42.31
13
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:42.43
14
FANCHINI Nadia
1:42.44
15
HUETTER Cornelia
1:42.59
16
FLURY Jasmine
1:42.60
16
GUT Lara
1:42.60
18
PIOT Jennifer
1:42.75
19
SCHNARF Johanna
1:42.76
20
FERK Marusa
1:42.87
21
GAUCHE Laura
1:42.89
21
MIRADOLI Romane
1:42.89
23
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:43.01
24
BRIGNONE Federica
1:43.10
25
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:43.23
26
DELAGO Nicol
1:43.24
27
GRENIER Valerie
1:43.34
28
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:43.50
29
VEITH Anna
1:43.54
30
HAASER Ricarda
1:43.70
30
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:43.70
32
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:43.76
33
WEIDLE Kira
1:43.95
34
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:44.48
35
COLETTI Alexandra
1:44.50
36
VLHOVA Petra
1:44.59
37
HOLDENER Wendy
1:44.60
38
BASSINO Marta
1:45.09
39
SMALL Greta
1:45.54
40
COOK Stacey
1:45.73
41
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:46.28
42
FEIERABEND Denise
1:46.89
43
BARAHONA Noelle
1:47.18
44
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:47.23
45
CAILL Ania Monica
1:47.31
46
CRAWFORD Candace
1:47.62
47
REMME Roni
1:47.66
48
BUCIK Ana
1:48.25
49
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:49.65
50
VANREUSEL Kim
1:51.79
51
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:52.59
JOHNSON Breezy
DNF
MANGAN Patricia
DNF
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
DNS
KANTOROVA Barbara
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 09:13
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:18.041:08.27+1:09.77

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
2:19.311:09.58+1:09.73

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:19.351:08.90+1:10.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KRANJEC Zan
1:09.52
1:10.25
2:19.77
5
FANARA Thomas
1:09.22
1:10.61
2:19.83
6
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
.
1:09.44
1:10.41
2:19.85
7
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:09.06
1:10.93
2:19.99
8
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:08.93
1:11.30
2:20.23
9
MEILLARD Loic
1:09.77
1:10.68
2:20.45
10
OLSSON Matts
1:09.31
1:11.39
2:20.70
11
READ Erik
1:10.18
1:10.56
2:20.74
11
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:10.75
1:09.99
2:20.74
13
MOELGG Manfred
1:10.03
1:11.01
2:21.04
14
EISATH Florian
1:10.46
1:10.72
2:21.18
15
LIGETY Ted
1:10.71
1:10.54
2:21.25
15
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:09.99
1:11.26
2:21.25
17
TORSTI Samu
1:10.93
1:10.44
2:21.37
18
PHILP Trevor
1:11.13
1:10.38
2:21.51
19
AERNI Luca
1:11.40
1:10.22
2:21.62
20
FORD Tommy
1:11.43
1:10.20
2:21.63
21
HADALIN Stefan
1:11.53
1:10.13
2:21.66
22
STRASSER Linus
1:11.54
1:10.13
2:21.67
23
MYHRER Andre
1:09.60
1:12.09
2:21.69
24
ZUBCIC Filip
1:10.95
1:10.89
2:21.84
25
ZAMPA Adam
1:11.40
1:10.46
2:21.86
26
DOPFER Fritz
1:10.69
1:11.38
2:22.07
27
BROWN Phil
1:11.30
1:11.25
2:22.55
28
POPOV Albert
1:12.39
1:11.21
2:23.60
29
CRAWFORD James
1:11.74
1:12.38
2:24.12
30
ISHII Tomoya
1:12.43
1:12.35
2:24.78
31
FOREJTEK Filip
1:12.91
1:13.16
2:26.07
32
MAES Sam
1:13.29
1:12.91
2:26.20
33
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1:13.21
1:13.54
2:26.75
34
BARWOOD Adam
1:13.41
1:13.81
2:27.22
35
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1:13.81
1:14.46
2:28.27
36
FEASEY Willis
1:14.48
1:13.80
2:28.28
37
KOLEGA Samuel
1:14.61
1:14.13
2:28.74
38
JENOT Olivier
1:14.93
1:14.16
2:29.09
39
KIM Dong Woo
1:14.49
1:15.56
2:30.05
40
LAINE Tormis
1:15.70
1:15.18
2:30.88
41
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:14.64
1:16.71
2:31.35
42
KEKESI Marton
1:16.64
1:15.22
2:31.86
43
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1:16.27
1:15.98
2:32.25
44
SAMSAL Dalibor
1:16.09
1:16.79
2:32.88
45
STEVOVIC Marko
1:17.42
1:15.79
2:33.21
46
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1:17.38
1:15.92
2:33.30
47
TOLA Erjon
1:16.86
1:16.77
2:33.63
48
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1:17.02
1:16.67
2:33.69
49
BIRAN Itamar
1:17.52
1:16.19
2:33.71
50
FALAT Matej
1:14.99
1:19.79
2:34.78
51
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1:18.78
1:16.29
2:35.07
52
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
1:17.72
1:18.27
2:35.99
53
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1:18.50
1:17.54
2:36.04
54
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:19.45
1:17.44
2:36.89
55
BARBU Alexandru
1:19.74
1:17.40
2:37.14
56
TAHIRI Albin
1:19.49
1:17.98
2:37.47
57
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:20.41
1:17.26
2:37.67
58
KIYADARBANDSARI Mohammad
1:19.11
1:18.61
2:37.72
59
DRUKAROV Andrej
1:19.98
1:18.21
2:38.19
60
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1:20.33
1:18.01
2:38.34
61
ABEDA Shannon
1:19.86
1:20.01
2:39.87
62
OSCH Matthieu
1:21.45
1:18.94
2:40.39
63
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1:20.90
1:20.13
2:41.03
64
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1:20.51
1:20.72
2:41.23
65
MARIOTTI Alessandro
1:21.66
1:21.21
2:42.87
66
HANSE Arthur
1:22.43
1:21.52
2:43.95
67
DENIZ Serdar
1:23.45
1:20.78
2:44.23
68
WEBB Jeffrey
1:23.83
1:23.84
2:47.67
69
ZHANG Yangming
1:25.73
1:22.95
2:48.68
70
MILLER Asa
1:27.52
1:22.43
2:49.95
71
BEHLOK Allen
1:26.70
1:25.43
2:52.13
72
KARIM Muhammad
1:27.53
1:26.51
2:54.04
73
FLAHERTY Charles
1:28.50
1:27.55
2:56.05
74
KANG Song Il
1:32.03
1:29.99
3:02.02
75
CHOE Myong Gwang
1:38.67
1:33.34
3:12.01
TONETTI Riccardo
1:09.02
-
DNF2
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:10.02
-
DNF2
ZAMPA Andreas
1:10.61
-
DNF2
VERDU Joan
1:12.06
-
DNF2
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:13.39
-
DNF2
HORWITZ Kai
1:14.88
-
DNF2
ZLATKOV Kamen
1:17.65
-
DNF2
LOKMIC Emir
1:14.55
-
DNF2
POETTOZ Michael
.
1:21.41
-
DNF2
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1:12.02
-
DNS2
MURISIER Justin
-
-
DNF1
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
-
-
DNF1
SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNF1
JITLOFF Tim
-
-
DNF1
JANSRUD Kjetil
-
-
DNF1
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF1
HROBAT Miha
-
-
DNF1
KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1
GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1
JUNG Donghyun
-
-
DNF1
BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNF1
KOTZMANN Adam
-
-
DNF1
CATER Martin
-
-
DNF1
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
-
-
DNF1
ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNF1
MACEDO Michel
-
-
DNF1
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
-
-
DNF1
RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNF1
ZANON Nicola
-
-
DNF1
LEFKARITIS Dinos
-
-
DNF1
WILSON Connor
-
-
DNF1
FELLER Manuel
-
-
DSQ1
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
-
-
DSQ1
LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DSQ1
JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2018 04:53
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VENIER Stephanie
1:39.75
2
GOGGIA Sofia
1:39.83
3
VONN Lindsey
1:40.10
4
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:40.45
5
SUTER Corinne
1:40.54
6
WEIRATHER Tina
1:40.66
7
GISIN Michelle
1:40.75
8
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:41.02
9
MCKENNIS Alice
1:41.16
10
FLURY Jasmine
1:41.23
11
FANCHINI Nadia
1:41.26
12
JOHNSON Breezy
1:41.28
13
GUT Lara
1:41.35
14
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:41.38
15
HUETTER Cornelia
1:41.53
16
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:41.55
17
SCHNARF Johanna
1:41.58
18
HAEHLEN Joana
1:41.61
19
ROSS Laurenne
1:41.74
20
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:42.00
21
VEITH Anna
1:42.11
22
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:42.14
23
TIPPLER Tamara
1:42.48
24
PIOT Jennifer
1:42.72
25
BRIGNONE Federica
1:42.77
25
HAASER Ricarda
1:42.77
27
DELAGO Nicol
1:42.80
28
WEIDLE Kira
1:42.84
29
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:43.10
30
MIRADOLI Romane
1:43.17
31
VLHOVA Petra
1:43.36
32
HOLDENER Wendy
1:43.45
33
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:43.70
34
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:43.78
35
BASSINO Marta
1:43.86
36
FERK Marusa
1:44.11
37
COLETTI Alexandra
1:44.26
38
COOK Stacey
1:44.32
39
SMALL Greta
1:44.40
40
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:44.96
41
FEIERABEND Denise
1:45.10
41
BUCIK Ana
1:45.10
43
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:45.43
44
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:45.67
45
BARAHONA Noelle
1:46.54
46
CAILL Ania Monica
1:47.02
47
VANREUSEL Kim
1:47.95
48
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:48.85
49
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:48.99
GAUCHE Laura
DNF
GRENIER Valerie
DNS
REMME Roni
DNS
CRAWFORD Candace
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-2-2018 06:50
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:40.67
2
GISIN Michelle
1:40.87
3
FANCHINI Nadia
1:40.88
4
VONN Lindsey
1:40.96
5
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:41.01
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:41.02
7
GUT Lara
1:41.15
8
DELAGO Nicol
1:41.22
9
SCHNARF Johanna
1:41.25
10
HAASER Ricarda
1:41.26
11
GOGGIA Sofia
1:41.28
12
JOHNSON Breezy
1:41.30
13
FLURY Jasmine
1:41.38
14
VENIER Stephanie
1:41.55
15
HAEHLEN Joana
1:41.77
16
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:41.83
17
MCKENNIS Alice
1:41.98
18
ROSS Laurenne
1:42.06
19
PIOT Jennifer
1:42.10
20
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:42.36
21
SUTER Corinne
1:42.57
22
WEIDLE Kira
1:42.70
23
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:42.92
24
MIRADOLI Romane
1:42.95
25
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:43.11
26
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:43.12
27
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:43.20
28
HOLDENER Wendy
1:43.33
29
VLHOVA Petra
1:43.41
30
GRENIER Valerie
1:43.51
31
FEIERABEND Denise
1:43.54
32
SMALL Greta
1:43.79
33
BUCIK Ana
1:43.84
34
BASSINO Marta
1:43.91
35
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:43.94
36
GAUCHE Laura
1:44.00
37
BARAHONA Noelle
1:44.94
38
REMME Roni
1:44.97
39
COLETTI Alexandra
1:45.00
40
CRAWFORD Candace
1:46.00
41
CAILL Ania Monica
1:46.17
42
HUETTER Cornelia
1:46.19
43
VANREUSEL Kim
1:46.77
44
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:46.83
45
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:49.23
COOK Stacey
DNS
VEITH Anna
DNS
WEIRATHER Tina
DNS
BRIGNONE Federica
DNS
TIPPLER Tamara
DNS
FERK Marusa
DNS
PAULATHOVA Katerina
DNS
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-2-2018 05:54
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Final Results

GOGGIA Sofia
1:39.22

MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:39.31

VONN Lindsey
1:39.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WEIRATHER Tina
1:39.85
5
MCKENNIS Alice
1:40.24
6
SUTER Corinne
1:40.29
7
JOHNSON Breezy
1:40.34
8
GISIN Michelle
1:40.55
9
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:40.64
10
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:40.98
11
WEIDLE Kira
1:41.01
12
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:41.02
13
HUETTER Cornelia
1:41.04
13
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:41.04
15
ROSS Laurenne
1:41.10
16
PIOT Jennifer
1:41.17
17
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:41.63
18
MIRADOLI Romane
1:41.64
19
FERK Marusa
1:42.00
20
SMALL Greta
1:42.07
21
GRENIER Valerie
1:42.13
22
GAUCHE Laura
1:42.29
23
REMME Roni
1:42.80
24
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:43.30
25
BARAHONA Noelle
1:44.24
26
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:44.69
27
COLETTI Alexandra
1:45.04
28
CAILL Ania Monica
1:45.06
29
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:45.99
30
VANREUSEL Kim
1:46.51
31
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:46.80
GUT Lara
DNF
VENIER Stephanie
DNF
FANCHINI Nadia
DNF
BRIGNONE Federica
DNF
FLURY Jasmine
DNF
DELAGO Nicol
DNF
VLHOVA Petra
DNF
CRAWFORD Candace
DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2018 08:34
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Results

MYHRER Andre
1:38.9947.93+51.06

ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1:39.3348.66+05.67

MATT Michael
1:39.6649.00+50.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NOEL Clement
48.58
51.12
1:39.70
5
PINTURAULT Alexis
48.54
51.18
1:39.72
6
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
48.34
51.41
1:39.75
7
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
48.74
51.20
1:39.94
8
YULE Daniel
48.88
51.24
1:40.12
9
RYDING Dave
49.09
51.07
1:40.16
10
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
48.53
51.65
1:40.18
11
SCHWARZ Marco
48.62
51.57
1:40.19
12
MOELGG Manfred
48.40
51.84
1:40.24
13
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
49.27
51.04
1:40.31
14
MEILLARD Loic
49.63
50.69
1:40.32
15
FELLER Manuel
49.35
51.03
1:40.38
16
GROSS Stefano
49.27
51.44
1:40.71
17
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
49.72
51.01
1:40.73
18
CHODOUNSKY David
49.43
51.41
1:40.84
19
HARGIN Mattias
49.71
51.51
1:41.22
20
DOPFER Fritz
49.79
51.48
1:41.27
21
RODES Istok
49.60
51.81
1:41.41
22
BROWN Phil
50.22
51.72
1:41.94
23
KOLEGA Elias
51.18
50.94
1:42.12
24
ZAMPA Adam
49.91
52.36
1:42.27
25
PFIFFNER Marco
51.09
52.22
1:43.31
26
TAYLOR Laurie
51.08
52.33
1:43.41
27
JUNG Donghyun
51.79
53.28
1:45.07
28
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
52.69
55.00
1:47.69
29
READ Erik
49.81
58.74
1:48.55
30
KEKESI Marton
53.49
55.56
1:49.05
31
ENGEL Mark
56.18
53.13
1:49.31
32
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
54.66
55.76
1:50.42
33
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
55.42
56.73
1:52.15
34
KIYADARBANDSARI Mohammad
55.66
57.03
1:52.69
35
ZAMPA Andreas
54.15
59.43
1:53.58
36
TOLA Erjon
58.00
59.06
1:57.06
37
POETTOZ Michael
57.46
1:00.00
1:57.46
38
HANSE Arthur
58.26
1:00.35
1:58.61
39
TAHIRI Albin
1:00.80
1:02.13
2:02.93
40
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1:01.56
1:02.37
2:03.93
41
DRUKAROV Andrej
59.40
1:07.77
2:07.17
42
KARAPETYAN Ashot
1:02.47
1:05.61
2:08.08
43
CHOE Myong Gwang
1:09.42
1:13.39
2:22.81
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
47.72
-
DNF2
YUASA Naoki
52.89
-
DNF2
PHILP Trevor
49.95
-
DNF2
KASPER Nolan
52.44
-
DNF2
SALARICH Joaquim
52.07
-
DNF2
FALAT Matej
51.86
-
DNF2
JASICZEK Michal
51.64
-
DNF2
MAES Sam
52.90
-
DNF2
KANG Song Il
1:11.43
-
DNF2
HIRSCHER Marcel
-
-
DNF1
AERNI Luca
-
-
DNF1
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-
-
DNF1
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
-
-
DNF1
STRASSER Linus
-
-
DNF1
HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNF1
VIDOVIC Matej
-
-
DNF1
TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNF1
DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNF1
ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF1
KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNF1
SAMSAL Dalibor
-
-
DNF1
VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF1
POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1
ZUBCIC Filip
-
-
DNF1
BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNF1
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1
BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF1
ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1
LOKMIC Emir
-
-
DNF1
FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF1
FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF1
ANTONIOU Ioannis
-
-
DNF1
ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNF1
KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1
BIRAN Itamar
-
-
DNF1
DEMSCHAR Dominic
-
-
DNF1
VUKICEVIC Marko
-
-
DNF1
BRACHNER Patrick
-
-
DNF1
SALIHOVIC Eldar
-
-
DNF1
BARBU Alexandru
-
-
DNF1
RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNF1
STEVOVIC Marko
-
-
DNF1
LAINE Tormis
-
-
DNF1
LAMHAMEDI Adam
-
-
DNF1
KIM Dong Woo
-
-
DNF1
HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF1
ZAKURDAEV Igor
-
-
DNF1
MACEDO Michel
-
-
DNF1
KOTZMANN Adam
-
-
DNF1
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
-
-
DNF1
OSCH Matthieu
-
-
DNF1
DENIZ Serdar
-
-
DNF1
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
-
-
DNF1
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNF1
LEFKARITIS Dinos
-
-
DNF1
WILSON Connor
-
-
DNF1
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
-
-
DNF1
MARIOTTI Alessandro
-
-
DNF1
ABEDA Shannon
-
-
DNF1
WEBB Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
-
-
DNF1
BEHLOK Allen
-
-
DNF1
KARIM Muhammad
-
-
DNF1
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
-
-
DNS1
ZANON Nicola
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 22-2-2018 08:40
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Results

GISIN Michelle
2:20.901:40.14+40.76

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2:21.871:41.35+40.52

HOLDENER Wendy
2:22.341:42.11+40.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:40.11
42.52
2:22.63
5
VLHOVA Petra
1:42.58
40.41
2:22.99
6
GRENIER Valerie
1:41.79
41.65
2:23.44
7
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:40.34
43.11
2:23.45
8
BRIGNONE Federica
1:42.51
41.02
2:23.53
9
FEIERABEND Denise
1:43.04
40.90
2:23.94
10
BASSINO Marta
1:42.61
41.63
2:24.24
11
BUCIK Ana
1:42.77
41.99
2:24.76
12
GAUCHE Laura
1:42.15
42.64
2:24.79
13
HAASER Ricarda
1:41.75
43.06
2:24.81
14
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:42.88
42.23
2:25.11
15
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:43.17
43.73
2:26.90
16
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:44.35
42.84
2:27.19
17
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:44.83
44.26
2:29.09
18
KANTOROVA Barbara
1:45.58
44.36
2:29.94

MIRADOLI Romane
1:41.83
-
DNF2

VONN Lindsey
1:39.37
-
DNF2

MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:46.62
-
DNF2

FERK Marusa
1:40.98
-
DSQ2

SCHNARF Johanna
-
-
DNF1

SMALL Greta
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD Candace
-
-
DNF1

VANREUSEL Kim
-
-
DNF1

BARAHONA Noelle
-
-
DNF1

REMME Roni
-
-
DNF1

VENIER Stephanie
-
-
DNS1

GOGGIA Sofia
-
-
DNS1

BARTHET Anne-Sophie
-
-
DNS1

COLETTI Alexandra
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 24-2-2018 04:44
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Teams from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIENSBERGER Katharina
MATT Michael
GALLHUBER Katharina
SCHWARZ Marco
4
2
KANG Youngseo
KIM Dong Woo
GIM Sohui
JUNG Donghyun
0


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SWENN LARSSON Anna
MYHRER Andre
HANSDOTTER Frida
HARGIN Mattias
3
2
ROBNIK Tina
KRANJEC Zan
BUCIK Ana
HADALIN Stefan
1


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUEST Charlie
RYDING Dave
TILLEY Alex
TAYLOR Laurie
241.71
2
MCJAMES Megan
KASPER Nolan
MANGAN Patricia
CHODOUNSKY David
241.90


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
LYSDAHL Kristin
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
4
2
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
KUZNETSOV Ivan
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
0


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CURTONI Irene
TONETTI Riccardo
COSTAZZA Chiara
VINATZER Alex
3
2
CAPOVA Gabriela
BERNDT Ondrej
DUBOVSKA Martina
FOREJTEK Filip
1


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
NOEL Clement
WORLEY Tessa
PINTURAULT Alexis
241.13
2
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
BROWN Phil
MIELZYNSKI Erin
PHILP Trevor
241.17


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WALLNER Marina
SCHMID Alexander
DUERR Lena
STRASSER Linus
240.98
2
VLHOVA Petra
ZAMPA Adam
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
ZAMPA Andreas
241.69


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FEIERABEND Denise
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
HOLDENER Wendy
YULE Daniel
4
2
HOZMANN Szonja
SAMSAL Dalibor
MAROTY Mariann Mimi
KEKESI Marton
0

 Author| Post time: 24-2-2018 04:50
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIENSBERGER Katharina
MATT Michael
GALLHUBER Katharina
SCHWARZ Marco
4
2
HANSDOTTER Frida
HARGIN Mattias
SWENN LARSSON Anna
MYHRER Andre
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LYSDAHL Kristin
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
241.18
2
TILLEY Alex
TAYLOR Laurie
GUEST Charlie
RYDING Dave
241.39


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WORLEY Tessa
PINTURAULT Alexis
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
NOEL Clement
3
2
CURTONI Irene
VINATZER Alex
COSTAZZA Chiara
TONETTI Riccardo
1


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FEIERABEND Denise
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
HOLDENER Wendy
YULE Daniel
240.47
2
WALLNER Marina
SCHMID Alexander
DUERR Lena
STRASSER Linus
240.87

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:53 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list