|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Track Cycling UEC European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 12:39
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
11.480
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky
-


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophi
11.426
2
JAGODZINSKA Julita
-


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
11.619
2
CASASROIGE Helena
-


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOINOVA Anastasiia
11.462
2
KANKOVSKA Sara
-


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
11.559
2
BASOVA Liubov
-


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAROZAITE Migle
11.584
2
CALVO BARBERO Tania
-


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
11.539
2
VANDE WOUW Hetty
-


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STARIKOVA Olena
11.337
2
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
-

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 12:51
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 22-10-2017 13:53

Men's Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st Athlete from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BABEK Tomas
10.364
2
LAVREYSEN Harrie
-
3
MAKSEL Krzysztof
-
4
CECI Luca
-

BRETAS Sotirios
DNF


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
10.483
2
CARLIN Jack
-
3
VYNOKUROV Andrii
-
4
DMITRIEV Denis
-
5
CECI Francesco
-


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EILERS Joachim
10.264
2
DE PAUW Ayrton
-
3
NOVIK Uladzislau
-
4
LENDEL Vasilijus
-
5
MULLEN Eoin
-


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCHLI Matthijs
10.264
2
TRUMAN Joseph
-
3
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
-
4
LAFARGUE Quentin
-
5
ZAITSAU Artsiom
-


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERKINS Shane Alan
10.483
2
BUCHYNYSKYY Volodymyr
-
3
OMELCHENKO Sergii
-
4
LIPA Mateusz
-
5
SZALONTAY Sandor
-


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEVY Maximilian
-
2
KELEMEN Pavel
-
3
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
-
4
PERALTA GASCON Juan
-
5
ASKURAVA David
-
6
SZABO Norbert
-


 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 14:34
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
2
2
STARIKOVA Olena
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophi
2
2
KRUPECKAITE Simona
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
2
2
MAROZAITE Migle
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
2
2
VOINOVA Anastasiia
1

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st Athlete from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
10.264
2
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
-
3
LIPA Mateusz
-
4
ZAITSAU Artsiom
-


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
10.565
2
MAKSEL Krzysztof
-
3
PERALTA GASCON Juan
-
4
SZALONTAY Sandor
-


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
10.046
2
CECI Luca
-
3
ASKURAVA David
-
4
DE PAUW Ayrton
-


Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DMITRIEV Denis
10.264
2
NOVIK Uladzislau
-
3
BRETAS Sotirios
-
4
TRUMAN Joseph
-
5
SZABO Norbert
-


Repechage 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LENDEL Vasilijus
10.374
2
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
-
3
BUCHYNYSKYY Volodymyr
-
4
CECI Francesco
-


Repechage 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KELEMEN Pavel
10.374
2
OMELCHENKO Sergii
-
3
LAFARGUE Quentin
-
4
MULLEN Eoin
-


 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 14:54
| Show all posts
Women's Madison
Final Results

Great Britain
BARKER Elinor
DICKINSON Eleanor
58

Ireland
BOYLAN Lydia
GURLEY Lydia
50

Netherlands
PIETERS Amy
WILD Kirsten
46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
SCHMIDT Trine
43
5
CONFALONIERI Maria Giuli
PATERNOSTER Letizia
42
6
NAHIRNA Anna
SOLOVEI Ganna
12
7
BERTHON Laurie
DEMAY Coralie
7
8
PIKULIK Daria
PLOSAJ Nikol
0
9
KASPER Romy
KULLMER Lisa
-20
10
SEITZ Aline
WALDIS Andrea
-20
11
HOCHMANN Lucie
KANKOVSKA Ema
-40
12
PIVOVAROVA Polina
SAVENKA Ina
-40

CROKET Gilke
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
0

AVERINA Mariia
STRELTSOVA Galina
0

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 15:12
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
2
2
SHMELEVA Daria
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
2
2
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
1

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 15:17
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BABEK Tomas
10.267
2
VYNOKUROV Andrii
-
3
PERKINS Shane Alan
-
4
LAVREYSEN Harrie
-
5
EILERS Joachim
-
6
LENDEL Vasilijus
-


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
10.064
2
DMITRIEV Denis
-
3
LEVY Maximilian
-
4
KELEMEN Pavel
-
5
BUCHLI Matthijs
-
6
CARLIN Jack
-

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 17:09
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 22-10-2017 18:11

Men's Madison
Final Results

France
MAITRE Florian
THOMAS Benjamin
43

Denmark
LARSEN Niklas
PEDERSEN Casper
42

Poland
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IMHOF Claudio
MARGUET Tristan
39
5
MORAVEDRI Sebastian
TORRES BARCELO Albert
29
6
DEKETELE Kenny
DE PAUW Moreno
28
7
DOWNEY Mark
ENGLISH Felix
18
8
GRAF Andreas
MULLER Andreas
9
9
REINHARDT Theo
THIELE Kersten
9
10
HAVIK Yoeri
PIETERS Roy
8
11
MATIAS Joao
OLIVEIRA Ivo
7
12
CONSONNI Simone
LAMON Francesco
5
13
LATHAM Christopher
WOOD Oliver
3
14
HOCHMANN Jiri
KRAUS Jan
-40

AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
SHEMETAU Mikhail
0

VOLIKAKIS Christos
VOLIKAKIS Zafeirios
0

MANAKOV Viktor
PISKUNOV Maksim
0

GLADYSH Roman
SHEVCHUK Taras
0

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 17:15
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Final Results

VOGEL Kristina
2Gold Medal Race

GROS Mathilde
0Gold Medal Race

SHMELEVA Daria
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 17:19
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
10.259
2
EILERS Joachim
-
3
BUCHLI Matthijs
-
4
KELEMEN Pavel
-
5
CARLIN Jack
-
6
LENDEL Vasilijus
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-12-2019 23:46 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list