|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Track Cycling UEC European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 19:26
| Show all posts
Women's Elimination
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

WILD Kirsten
-

AUGUSTINAS Evgenia
-

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOPECKY Lotte
-
5
DICKINSON Eleanor
-
6
SCHMIDT Trine
-
7
KASPER Romy
-
8
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
9
FORTIN Valentine
-
10
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
11
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
12
BOYLAN Lydia
-
13
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
-
14
SEITZ Aline
-
15
PIVOVAROVA Polina
-
16
GRACZEWSKA Monika
-
17
EBERHARDT Verena
-
18
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 19:59
| Show all posts
Men's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GAREL Adrien
-

LOVASSY Krisztian
-
GLADYSH Roman
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POTTS Marc
-
5
ODDLI Anders
-
6
OLIVEIRA Rui
-
7
PISKUNOV Maksim
-1
8
DE KETELE Kenny
-1
9
LATHAM Christopher
-1
10
MATZNER Stefan
-1
11
STEPANYAN Edgar
-1
12
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-1
13
CAAELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
-1
14
STROETINGA Wim
-1
15
LISS Lucas
-1
16
SUTER Gael
-1
17
TARAGEL Filip
-1
18
RAMANAU Raman
-1
19
AHLSTRAND Jonas
-1
20
TEKLINSKI Adrian
-1
21
KORNILOVS Vitalijs
-2
22
PLESEA Valentin
-2
23
HOCHMANN Jiri
-2

LAMON Francesco
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 20:17
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Italy
BALSAMO Elisa
GUDERZO Tatiana
PATERNOSTER Letizia
VALSECCHI Silvia
4:17.853Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
ARCHIBALD Katie
BARKER Elinor
LLOYD Manon
KAY Emily
4:21.164Gold Medal Race

Poland
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
PIKULIK Daria
PLOSAJ Nikol
4:24.705Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERTHON Laurie
BORRAS Marion
DELZENNE Elise
DEMAY Coralie
4:26.116B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 20:32
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 22-10-2017 18:31

Men's Team Pursuit
Final Results

France
PIJOURLET Louis
ERMENAULT Corentin
MAITRE Florian
THOMAS Benjamin
3:55.780Gold Medal Race

Italy
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
LAMON Francesco
CONSONNI Simone
3:55.986Gold Medal Race

Russia
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
STASH Mamyr
SOKOLOV Dmitrii
KURBATOV Alekse
3:57.517Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
SCHOMBER Nils
WEINSTEIN Domenic
3:58.435B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 21:03
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-10-2017 22:04

Women's Team Sprint
Final Results

Russia
VOINOVA Anastasiia
SHMELEVA Daria
32.560Gold Medal Race

Germany
WELTE Miriam
VOGEL Kristina
32.807Gold Medal Race

Netherlands
LAMBERINK Kyra
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
33.180Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CLAIR Sandie
GROS Mathilde
33.700B.M.R.


 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 21:11
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-10-2017 22:21

Men's Team Sprint
Final Results

France
EDELIN Benjamin
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin
43.254Gold Medal Race

Germany
FORSTEMANN Robert
LEVY Maximilian
EILERS Joachim
43.337Gold Medal Race

Netherlands
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
LAVREYSEN Harrie
BUCHLI Matthijs
43.405Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
PERKINS Shane Alan
DMITRIEV Denis
OKB.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 11:51
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Omnium

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TSISHKOU Raman
12
2
STASH Mamyr
12
3
SAJNOK Szymon
10
4
LATHAM Christopher
7
5
SUTER Gael
7
6
ODDLI Anders
6
7
RUGOVAC Denis
6
8
TORRES BARCELO Albert
6
9
LISS Lucas
5
10
GRAF Andreas
4
11
KORNILOVS Vitalijs
2
12
STEPANYAN Edgar
0

WIHK Jacob
DNF


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOLIKAKIS Christos
15
2
MATIAS Joao
12
3
DE VYLDER Lindsay
11
4
CONSONNI Simone
7
5
JOHANSEN Julius
7
6
THOMAS Benjamin
7
7
LOVASSY Krisztian
5
8
EEFTING Roy
3
9
ENGLISH Felix
3
10
FREDYUK Volodymyr
2
11
TARAGEL Filip
0
12
PETRACHE Marius-Cristia
DNF


 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 12:03
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the 5th-28th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
9.630
2
LAVREYSEN Harrie
9.707
3
DMITRIEV Denis
9.726
4
LENDEL Vasilijus
9.746
5
VYNOKUROV Andrii
9.769
6
RUDYK Mateusz
9.778
7
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
9.853
8
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
9.859
9
LEVY Maximilian
9.888
10
CECHMAN Martin
9.891
11
SOJKA David
9.892
12
HINDES Philip
9.941
13
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
9.961
14
OWENS Ryan
9.975
15
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
10.016
16
LANDERNEAU Melvin
10.041
17
BRETAS Sotirios
10.068
18
SZALONTAY Sandor
10.068
19
CECI Luca
10.075
20
ENGLER Eric
10.090
21
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
10.203
22
PERALTA GASCON Juan
10.208
23
MULLEN Eoin
20.215
24
KUTSENKO Andriy
20.238
25
DE PAUW Ayrton
10.268
26
CECI Davide
10.429
27
ZAITSAU Artsiom
10.560
28
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
10.605
29
SZABO Norbert
10.636
30
ASKURAVA David
11.006
31
OMELCHENKO Sergii
11.007

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 12:10
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
33.576
2
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
33.579
3
WELTE Miriam
33.593
4
STARIKOVA Olena
33.760
5
CALVO BARBERO Tania
34.302
6
LAMBERINK Kyra
34.459
7
MARCHANT Katy
34.484
8
CASAS ROIGE Helena
34.516
9
LOS Urszula
34.886
10
VECE Miriam
35.086
11
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
35.346
12
CAPEWELL Sophie
35.408
13
TOLOMANOW Aleksandra
36.316

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 12:29
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JOHANSEN Julius
-
2
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-1
3
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-1
4
ENGLISH Felix
-1
5
CONSONNI Simone
-1
6
ODDLI Anders
-1
7
DE VYLDER Lindsay
-1
8
LATHAM Christopher
-1
9
GRAF Andreas
-1
10
SAJNOK Szymon
-1
11
MATIAS Joao
-1
12
RUGOVAC Denis
-1
13
STASH Mamyr
-1
14
THOMAS Benjamin
-1
15
EEFTING Roy
-1
16
SUTER Gael
-1
17
TSISHKOU Raman
-1
18
LOVASSY Krisztian
-1
19
LISS Lucas
-1
20
FREDYUK Volodymyr
-1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-12-2019 17:09 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list