Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Track Cycling UEC European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 19:14
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

WELTE Miriam
33.321

GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
33.559

SHMELEVA Daria
33.757

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STARIKOVA Olena
33.824
5
CALVO BARBERO Tania
34.153
6
MARCHANT Katy
34.486
7
CASAS ROIGE Helena
34.771
8
LAMBERINK Kyra
34.777

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 20:37
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Final Results

TORRES BARCELO Albert
142

JOHANSEN Julius
140

THOMAS Benjamin
137

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAJNOK Szymon
132
5
ENGLISH Felix
102
6
CONSONNI Simone
96
7
DE VYLDER Lindsay
90
8
TSISHKOU Raman
88
9
VOLIKAKIS Christos
78
10
LOVASSY Krisztian
76
11
SUTER Gael
75
12
GRAF Andreas
73
13
MATIAS Joao
71
14
ODDLI Anders
65
15
STASH Mamyr
60
16
LATHAM Christopher
42
17
EEFTING Roy
28
18
LISS Lucas
24
19
RUGOVAC Denis
-34
20
FREDYUK Volodymyr
-44

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 20:53
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Final Results

VIGIER Sebastien
2Gold Medal Race

HOOGLAND Jeffrey
0Gold Medal Race

DMITRIEV Denis
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VYNOKUROV Andrii
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 14:11
| Show all posts
Men's 1km Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAFARGUE Quentin
1:00.560
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
1:00.818
3
EILERS Joachim
1:01.222
4
WAGNER Robin
1:01.243
5
ENGLER Eric
1:01.289
6
TRUMAN Joseph
1:01.335
7
SKINNER Callum
1:01.463
8
VASYUKHNO Alexandr
1:01.566
9
SOJKA David
1:01.638
10
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
1:01.864
11
NOVIK Uladzislau
1:01.875
12
LAMON Francesco
1:02.259
13
LIGTLEE Sam
1:02.296
14
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
1:02.372
15
KUTSENKO Andriy
1:02.935
16
LOPATYUK Maksym
1:03.909
17
GAREL Adrien
1:03.924
18
KAIMER ERIKSEN Kristian
1:04.128
19
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro
1:04.844
20
SZABO Norbert
1:07.019
21
PERSON Tomas
1:07.124
22
RUDYK Bartosz
1:08.288

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 14:33
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 21-10-2017 18:38

Women's Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
11.356
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky
-
3
JAGODZINSKA Julita
-
4
CALVO BARBERO Tania
-
5
SHMELEVA Daria
-


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOINOVA Anastasiia
11.247
2
BASOVA Liubov
-
3
STEWART Robyn
-
4
CLAIR Sandie
-
5
MAROZAITE Migle
-


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
10.920
2
GROS Mathilde
-
3
KANKOVSKA Sara
-
4
MARCHANT Katy
-
5
KRUPECKAITE Simona
-
6
BISSOLATI Elena
-


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
11.356
2
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
-
3
STARIKOVA Olena
-
4
CASAS ROIGE Helena
-
5
LOS Urszula
-
6
CAPEWELL Sophie
-

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 14:38
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
2
STOCK Gudrun
-
3
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
-
4
WALDIS Andrea
-
5
ARCHIBALD Katie
-
6
WILD Kirsten
-
7
BALSAMO Elisa
-
8
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
9
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
-
10
BOYLAN Lydia
-
11
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
-
12
BERTHON Laurie
-
13
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
14
EBERHARDT Verena
-
15
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-
16
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
-
17
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
18
SAVENKA Ina
-
19
BONDAR Viktoriya
-
20
FERRARA Sara
-

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 18:07
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OLIVEIRA Ivo
4:14.570
2
GANNA Filippo
4:14.914
3
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
4:15.204
4
WEINSTEIN Domenic
4:16.290
5
IMHOF Claudio
4:16.681
6
ERMENAULT Corentin
4:17.809
7
WEEMAES Sasha
4:19.518
8
THIELE Kersten
4:19.838
9
BEUKEBOOM Dion
4:20.594
10
RUDYK Bartosz
4:20.754
11
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
4:22.710
12
VON FOLSACH Casper
4:23.206
13
DENIS Thomas
4:24.155
14
PIETRULA Nicolas
4:24.388
15
PAPOK Siarhei
4:24.941
16
WOOD Oliver
4:25.278
17
SCARTEZZINI Michele
4:26.274
18
STEPANYAN Edgar
4:26.923
19
SHEMETAU Mikhail
4:28.331
20
ZUAZUBISKARGALLASTEGI
1:29.621
21
DZHUS Volodymyr
4:29.763
22
PASCHE Frank
4:30.374
23
THIJSSEN Gerben
4:33.496
24
KLEPIKOV Illya
4:37.292
25
STRMISKA Andrej
4:38.438
26
GARCIA DE MATEOSRUBIO
4:38.549
27
KORNILOVS Vitalijs
4:39.828
28
CRISTA Daniel
4:30.302
29
CIOCAN AlexandruNiculae
5:03.931
30
YOUNG Xeno
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 18:13
| Show all posts
Women's Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st Athlete from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
11.793
2
JAGODZINSKA Julita
-
3
CASAS ROIGE Helena
-


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARCHANT Katy
11.902
2
LOS Urszula
-
3
STEWART Robyn
-


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
11.684
2
KANKOVSKA Sara
-
3
CLAIR Sandie
-
4
CAPEWELL Sophie
-


Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
11.793
2
BISSOLATI Elena
-
3
MAROZAITE Migle
-

STARIKOVA Olena
-

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 18:20
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARCHIBALD Katie
28
2
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
23
3
WILD Kirsten
23
4
STENBERG Anita Yvonne  
22
5
WALDIS Andrea
22
6
BALSAMO Elisa
21
7
STOCK Gudrun
20
8
BOYLAN Lydia
20
9
MACHACOVA Jarmila
20
10
BERTHON Laurie
3
11
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna  
1
12
SAVENKA Ina
1
13
BALEISYTE Olivija
1
14
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
1
15
BACIKOVAA lzbeta
0
16
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana  
0
17
EBERHARDT Verena
0
18
VANDENBROUCKE Saartj
0
19
BONDAR Viktoriya
0
20
FERRARA Sara
0

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 18:28
| Show all posts
Men's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BANASZEK Alan
49

LARSEN Niklas
44

BEYER Maximilian
34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MULLER Andreas
29
5
VOLIKAKIS Christos
28
6
LOVASSY Krisztian
28
7
BERTAZZO Liam
22
8
NEKRASOV Denis
22
9
ODDLI Anders
19
10
DE PAUW Moreno
13
11
PIJOURLET Louis
10
12
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
6
13
DOWNEY Mark
6
14
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
6
15
VASYLIEV Maksym
4
16
KARALIOK Yauheni
3
17
STEWART Mark
-17
18
THIERY Cyrille
-40
19
STRMISKA Andrej
-40

WIHK Jacob
DNF

MARTINGIL Cesar
DNF

KORNILOVS Vitalijs
DNF

PETRACHE Marius-Cristia
DNF

PIETRULA Nicolas
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

15-11-2019 05:35 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list